index

Sylvester 2019 - dag 4
Koersel-Fonteintje 29.12.2019
Borasca

clublogo
HELGA Orienteering Software © Michael Hock
Contact/Remarks: info@sylvester5.be Info
Final starting grid.
Last updated: 28.12.2019 17:10:31

Classes Kinder-O D-10 D10B D-12 D-14 D-16 D-18 DE D21 DB D35 D40 D45 D50 D55 D60 D65 D70 H-10 H10B H-12 H-14 H-16 H-18 H-20 HE H21 HB H35 H40 H45 H50 H55 H60 H65 H70 H75 H80 SE SD
Clubs «» A B C D G H I K L M O P R S T U V W Y
Stages ALL 1 2 3 4 5
Total

Akademisk Skytteforening (1)

1Joergen PEDERSENDEN#639639#10:35:00H60
Top

AROMON Pontevedra (1)

2Josep MORLA VANRELLESP#8641370#12:11:00HE
Top

ASUB (10)

3Laurence AUGHUETBEL#8220669#12:24:00D50
4Marie-Christine BLANCHEBEL#7000506#11:43:00D70
5Jean-Noël DEBEHOGNEBEL#7590224#11:59:00H60
6Catherine DICKBURTBEL#49051#11:55:00D55
7Laurence DRABSBEL#7751206#12:28:00D40
8Gaëlle FRONHOFFSBEL#7444719#11:54:00D-18
11Léonard THIENPONDTBEL#1450696#12:09:00H65
Top

Balise 10 (2)

13Florian STERCKXBEL#1451736#11:21:00HE
14Sylvain STERCKXBEL#7211883#11:01:00HE
Top

Ballerup OK (3)

15Annette BONDEDEN#8640550#12:11:00D55
16Janni Anette HELWEGDEN#7070771#12:08:00D45
17Gregers JORGENSENDEN#8635885#12:23:00H60
Top

bievelez (1)

18Fabian BIEVELEZBEL#1425662#12:31:00H50
Top

Borasca (2)

19Noël NIJSTENBEL#37942#12:19:00H50
20Ruud SCHONEWILLENED#364726#12:12:00H70
Top

C.O. Liège (11)

21Jean BAISIPONTBEL#8080846#11:44:00H70
22Mathias BLAISEBEL#1998711#11:41:00HE
2430Maryline DEMEUSEBEL#1994000#SE
24Pierre-Emmanuel DEMEUSEBEL#8664175#11:59:00H50
25Servais HICKBEL#8643366#11:43:00H65
26Blaise MARCLAYBEL#8027967#11:35:00H50
28Robert SCUVEEBEL#49107#11:35:00H65
29Bernadette VANDERMEULENBEL#8625774#10:15:00D60
30Bruno VANDERMEULENBEL#8040953#10:15:00HB
Top

C.O. Pégase (1)

32Freddy SILLIENBEL#8290147#10:51:00H65
Top

CA Rosé (4)

33Kilian BLAISESUI#1967702#10:43:00H21
34Anne GODELSUI#8492104#10:20:00D50
35Jean-claude MARIONSUI#8257651#10:01:00H50
36Renate THYS MARCLAYSUI#8121970#10:40:00D45
Top

Cardinal (2)

37Tamara DENYSENKOSVK#8012045#10:11:00D55
38Viktoriya VALYAVKASVK#8071292#10:20:00D-12
Top

Charante Maritime Orientation (1)

39Philippe PAGEFRA#9689004#10:08:00H55
Top

co amberieu (1)

40Denis COLLOMBFRA#1033599#10:27:00H50
Top

co colmar (3)

41Anja POTVINBEL#421682#10:56:00D50
42Guy TIREZBEL#7209343#11:03:00H50
43Kim TIREZBEL#7211009#10:39:00D21
Top

CO2 (3)

44Stefano BRAMBILLAITA#7203667#10:24:00H45
45Barbara GIUGANINOITA#7202221#10:46:00D35
46Tzvetanka VASSILEVAITA#8269180#10:32:00D40
Top

CRCO (1)

47Aurelia PARISFRA#8198304#12:20:00DE
Top

Darlington Orienteers (2)

48Alastair MACKENZIEGBR#886723#10:35:00H50
49Caroline MACKENZIEGBR#1008528#10:37:00D55
Top

GAFANHORI (2)

50Caty DAWSONPOR#9102190#10:52:00D65
51Roy DAWSONPOR#9102785#10:36:00H70
Top

Guildford Orienteers (3)

52Adam CONWAYGBR#8121935#11:40:00H-18
53Keiko CONWAYGBR#2059634#10:57:00D55
54Phil CONWAYGBR#2059633#11:08:00H55
Top

Gustavsbergs OK (4)

55Magnus HARALDSSONSWE#895424#10:55:00H65
56Margareta HARALDSSONSWE#2078297#11:27:00D70
57Matz LARSSONSWE#2078159#10:47:00H65
58Lotta VALENTINSWE#2078259#10:19:00D60
Top

Hainaut O.C. (3)

59Valérie AUGHUETBEL#1409715#11:08:00D50
60Yves GOMREEBEL#1409714#10:36:00H45
61Hannah THIELSBEL#8002085#11:32:00DE
Top

hamok (63)

62Andre AERTSBEL#1720934#12:05:00H65
63Benjamin ANCIAUXBEL#8638375#12:25:00HE
2525Bea BAKELANTS-SPIESSENSBEL#0#Kinder-O
64Patrick BLEYENBEL#7705097#12:24:00H55
65Myriam BRUYNINCKXBEL#703062#11:49:00D55
66Guido CEUNENBEL#1418619#11:57:00H65
67Nico CEUNENBEL#8000680#11:43:00H21
69Marijke DEBRUYNEBEL#7768399#11:52:00D45
70Karin DECLERCQBEL#8066700#12:28:00D45
71Jens DEFERMBEL#505585#H10B
72Kobe DEFERMBEL#1934#H10B
73Sam DEFERMBEL#1001017#10:00:00H40
74Gunther DEFERMEBEL#320304#12:00:00H45
75Wim GEERTSBEL#8006652#11:39:00H50
76Tania HENDRICKXBEL#7139178#12:16:00D35
77Ivan HEYNINCKBEL#1425673#11:52:00H55
78Jeroen HOEKXBEL#7002030#12:31:00HE
79Jean-Claude JIMENEZBEL#7005069#12:21:00HE
80Jorn KENNISBEL#8668961#12:16:00H-14
81Hilde KROLSBEL#2031827#12:01:00D55
82Luc MELISBEL#1414471#12:20:00H55
83Toon MELISBEL#1333334#11:31:00H21
84Bart MELLEBEEKBEL#9150398#12:27:00H50
85Phil MELLEBEEKBEL#8000678#12:07:00H75
86Frederik MEYNENBEL#320293#12:01:00HE
87Greta MOLSBEL#1411915#12:27:00D55
88Fee MYLLEBEL#1020060#12:13:00D-14
89Fin MYLLEBEL#1020080#12:20:00D-12
90Jil MYLLEBEL#8066800#12:04:00D-16
91Pascal MYLLEBEL#8066600#12:28:00H40
92Danielle NOLENSBEL#236498#11:59:00D70
93Greet OEYENBEL#8202070#10:02:00DE
94Jean OOMSBEL#1424625#12:27:00H75
97Jur RINGERSNED#4940#11:32:00H45
98Fernand SCHEELENBEL#7139149#12:19:00H65
99Dominique SCHUTJESBEL#236106#12:23:00H65
100Elisabeth SCHUTJESBEL#4945#11:46:00D40
102Dieter SELSBEL#8000686#12:31:00H35
104Jos THYSBEL#63841#11:56:00H70
105Guido TIMMERSBEL#8000679#12:08:00H55
107Willy VAN CAELENBERGEBEL#63842#12:19:00H75
2534Elodie VAN DER KLEIJBEL#0#Kinder-O
2533Jakob VAN DER KLEIJBEL#0#Kinder-O
110Eric VANDEBROEKBEL#8638374#12:12:00H55
111Jolien VANDEBROEKBEL#8654986#12:01:00D21
112Vic VANDERSTRAETENBEL#230756#12:24:00H70
113Nicole VANHEESBEL#7139183#12:08:00D65
114Marc VANHERLEBEL#1425674#12:07:00H50
115Julienne VANREUSELBEL#440482#12:31:00D60
117Nancy WENDERICKXBEL#437638#11:58:00D40
118Kristof WOLLESBEL#7139156#12:16:00H40
119Ninthe WOLLESBEL#7139170#D10B
120Thor WOLLESBEL#7139171#H-10
Top

Hansa Simmerath (5)

121Michael HEINFELDNERGER#7479#11:19:00H35
122Stephanie HEINFELDNERGER#1983069#11:18:00D35
123Andreas MOHRENGER#308951#11:19:00H50
124Helmut WOLLGARTENGER#2777#11:19:00H65
125Hermann WOLLGARTENGER#780150#11:07:00H65
Top

Helsingin Suunnistajat (5)

126Jouko KOIVULAFIN#8004311#11:40:00H70
127Sirpa KOIVULAFIN#1425669#10:40:00D65
128Åge LILJESTRÖMFIN#9201973#11:16:00H70
129Kimmo LILJESTRÖMFIN#7202703#11:24:00H45
130Matias LILJESTRÖMFIN#2021465#10:52:00H-14
Top

Herlufsholm (2)

131Arne KRISTENSENDEN#213996#11:27:00H60
132Hans Chr. STRIBDEN#8111112#11:28:00H70
Top

IK Vikings OK (1)

136Mats BERGENFURSWE#8110209#10:32:00H45
Top

Indiv. (7)

137Gert BRABANTSBEL#1425664#11:47:00H21
138Thomas HELLINGSUI#1401413#10:00:00H55
139Elena KARPENKOVARUS#98652#10:32:00D50
140Maria PEREVERZINA#1443044#11:04:00DE
141Natalia PEREVERZINA#300344#10:17:00D21
Top

K.O.L. (48)

143Alfons BAKELANTSBEL#4927#10:07:00H65
2524Marie BAKELANTSBEL#0#Kinder-O
144Jozef BELMANSBEL#1451737#10:01:00H65
145Winand BERNAERSBEL#1121140#10:07:00H21
146Roger BOCKXBEL#336085#10:31:00H60
147Marc BRIERSBEL#440407#10:17:00H65
148Wim BRIESBEL#1458665#10:03:00H35
149Marc BUEKERSBEL#1041998#10:39:00H60
151Rudy CANTREBEL#2037651#10:25:00H65
152Georges CEUNENBEL#300959#10:07:00H80
153Tim COPPENSBEL#1041997#10:31:00H21
154Paul CORTHOUTSBEL#1041992#10:47:00H60
155Andre DE RIJKBEL#1458659#10:39:00H80
156Tim DILENBEL#1041993#10:54:00H40
157Ferdinand GEBOERSBEL#1458661#10:23:00H60
158Bert GEUDENSBEL#1406593#10:15:00H75
159Eddie GEYPENBEL#6605#11:15:00H60
160Eddy GRESSENSBEL#8732#11:07:00H60
161Luc HEUNINCKXBEL#1828061#10:43:00H65
163Patrick KORSTJENSBEL#7005039#10:55:00H50
164Dolf LEPPENSBEL#1484745#10:28:00H40
165Lasse LIBERLOOBEL#1041999#10:40:00H-12
166Emma MAESBEL#1458651#10:18:00D-18
168Marie-Christine METTENBEL#2037654#10:49:00D60
169Odette MORETBEL#2037657#10:35:00D60
170Chris NEYENSBEL#31387#11:03:00H75
171Koen NEYENSBEL#1458654#10:07:00H50
172Ferdy NIJSTBEL#1026941#10:00:00H70
173Karel PEETERSBEL#1402003#10:55:00H60
2194Alfred SIMKENSBEL#8495209#SD
174Daan SMOLDERSBEL#1090098#H-10
175Roel SMOLDERSBEL#1000671#10:48:00H45
176Ronald SOMERSNED#7212116#12:29:00HB
177Georges TIMMERMANSBEL#222657#10:28:00H70
178Ivo TIMMERMANSBEL#1458664#10:21:00H65
179Jan TOELENBEL#1403449#10:24:00H55
180Jan VAN HEESBEL#1406599#10:27:00H80
181Adrie VAN OPSTALNED#7206337#10:01:00H60
182Imke VAN OPSTALNED#42032#10:14:00D35
183Lieke VAN OPSTALNED#43700#12:26:00D35
184Peter VANDE LOOCKBEL#222670#10:28:00H55
185Henri VANDENBERKBEL#1458662#10:55:00H80
186Jackie VANDIJCKBEL#440442#10:07:00H60
188Hilde VERCAERENBEL#1406597#10:29:00D55
189Kris WYNENBEL#1403448#10:12:00H45
Top

Kaulsdorfer OLV Berlin (2)

190Frank MIESKEGER#7208102#11:51:00H35
2191Martha Miranda MIESKEGER#5074#SE
Top

Kecskeméti Önkormányzati Dolgozók Szabadidősport Klubja (1)

192Attila DUDÁSHUN#1425671#10:44:00H45
Top

KOVZ (4)

193Steven JOCHEMSNED#7300315#12:30:00H55
195Masja VAN DE VENNED#7140266#12:00:00D50
196Roland VAN LOONNED#1201048#11:48:00H45
Top

KSO O-Kompas (1)

197Serhii MASHYNSKYIUKR#1427499#12:15:00H21
Top

Kuopion Suunnistajat (4)

198Anna MOILANENFIN#1428964#11:42:00DE
199Ulla MOILANENFIN#1428948#11:15:00D55
200Markku SAVOLAINENFIN#1428960#11:11:00H60
201Juha SUUTARIFIN#1428961#11:15:00H50
Top

Lahden Suunnistajat -37 (3)

202Teemu NISKANENFIN#8291293#10:11:00HE
203Joni SOLONENFIN#8666070#10:21:00HE
204Niko VAENERBERGFIN#8639452#10:31:00HE
Top

Lounais-Hämeen Rasti (1)

205Jyrki NIEMINENFIN#1201068#12:23:00H50
Top

Maccabi VAC (3)

206Diana Nora MARIASHUN#1771188#10:06:00D-18
207Matyas PASKUJHUN#2087750#10:09:00HB
208Matyasné PASKUJHUN#2056180#10:26:00D40
Top

Modum OL (4)

209Frida HOPENOR#2001614#12:00:00D-12
210Gunnar HOPENOR#2001615#11:16:00H55
211May Ingela HOPENOR#2001725#11:56:00D45
212Oskar HOPENOR#2001769#11:44:00H-14
Top

O.L.V. Eifel (3)

214Martin NOLTEGER#8222100#11:47:00H50
Top

OC O-Kompas (1)

216Mariya PEREPELYTSYAUKR#1008096#11:21:00D21
Top

OK Älgen (2)

217Mats LILJASWE#230571#10:51:00H50
218Fredrik NORDSTRÖMSWE#8207746#10:04:00H45
Top

OK Bovec (3)

219Kristian BOSISIOSLO#761015#10:20:00H40
2532Nikolas BOSISIOSLO#0#Kinder-O
220Metka UDOVICSLO#781126#10:16:00D40
Top

ol norska (1)

221Susanne MAIBACHSUI#8130963#11:36:00D50
Top

ol.biel.seeland (1)

222Heinz KELLERSUI#8665933#10:01:00H75
Top

OLF Mainz (1)

223Heinrich GÖTTEGER#2068667#11:51:00H65
Top

OLG Breitsee (3)

224Margrith HOFERSUI#8101954#11:12:00D65
225Errol PITTETSUI#1428962#11:04:00H70
2523Amrita VINAYAKGER#0#Kinder-O
Top

OLG Dahsen (2)

226Hansruedi KOHLERSUI#8210654#12:15:00H65
227Käthi KOHLERSUI#8020459#11:31:00D60
Top

OLG Sankt Vith ARDOC (3)

228Freddy HENKESBEL#8196288#10:58:00H55
229Maria HENKES-JOHANNSBEL#8300008#11:01:00D55
230Michael HOCKBEL#1973213#10:56:00H45
Top

OLG Siegerland (2)

231Alexandra WANNERGER#7000325#12:07:00D60
232Nikolaj WANNERGER#8625747#11:34:00H55
Top

OLG Skandia (2)

233Fritz SULZERSUI#8641456#11:23:00H65
234Maria SULZERSUI#8200857#11:41:00D60
Top

OLG Suhr (2)

235Margrit WASSMERSUI#251888#12:00:00D65
236Stefanie WASSMERSUI#8150797#11:43:00D21
Top

OLG Thun (4)

237Mey ZAHNDSUI#8652996#D-10
238Nadja ZAHNDSUI#7202682#12:10:00D40
239Noé ZAHNDSUI#8651927#11:51:00H-16
240Silvio ZAHNDSUI#1395539#12:07:00H35
Top

Olifant (12)

241Davy HEESAKKERSNED#7703201#11:08:00H40
242Anne HEIKOOPNED#1301730#11:51:00H60
243Remco HEREIJGERSNED#1428954#11:31:00HE
244Martine HOEKSMANED#7690909#11:28:00D50
245Lina JASULAITYTELTU#1188775#10:08:00D50
246Hennie KENNISNED#8657235#10:54:00H55
247Saskia KROONNED#8092747#10:34:00D35
248Eva VAN BOVENNED#901127#10:34:00DE
249Guus VAN BOVENNED#550403#11:35:00H60
250Gerrit VAN DE RIETNED#8160756#11:23:00H60
251Pim VAN DER WIJKNED#7110266#11:07:00H50
252Marc WAGENAARNED#7117118#10:35:00H21
Top

OLK Argus Lüscher (3)

253Eva LÜSCHERSUI#3#10:02:00D40
254Mathias LÜSCHERSUI#2#10:44:00H55
255Sophie LÜSCHERSUI#1#10:22:00D-18
Top

OLK Piz Hasi (1)

256Martin SCHAFFNERSUI#8630850#12:15:00H50
Top

OLK WIGGERTAL (2)

257Eveline HUSNERSUI#8150497#10:03:00D21
258Lily HUSNERSUI#8041161#10:03:00D55
Top

OLregioolten (4)

259Lorena HOSNERSUI#8665874#10:27:00D-14
260Mona INGRISANISUI#8653203#10:48:00D-16
261Franz WYSSSUI#8636070#11:00:00H70
262Ursula WYSSSUI#8636075#10:08:00D65
Top

OLV Uslar (2)

263Evi DRESEGER#9021970#11:24:00D45
264Werner DRESEGER#1271061#10:48:00H55
Top

Omega (82)

265Chris ADDIERSBEL#4976#11:19:00H60
2428Marieke ADDIERSBEL#4979#SD
267Franky AERTSBEL#1425665#11:36:00H45
269Willem BAKELANTSBEL#8000689#11:17:00H-16
2526Lisa BENINIBEL#0#Kinder-O
270Paulette BLOMMENBEL#4999#12:16:00D65
271Jan BOECKXBEL#7005066#11:28:00H40
272Witse BOECKXBEL#1019978#H10B
273Wout BOECKXBEL#4909#H-10
274Jennifer BOEYKENSBEL#1019998#11:36:00D35
275Koen BOSMANSBEL#7139193#11:56:00H40
276Sofie BOSMANSBEL#7139084#11:03:00D-14
277Tom BOSMANSBEL#7139215#11:10:00H-12
279Dirk CEULEMANSBEL#7139191#10:04:00H55
280Clara COXBEL#2117844#11:54:00DB
281Koen CROONSBEL#1391738#11:31:00H50
284Ellen DE BIEBEL#800038#12:12:00D45
2285Etienne DE CANNEBEL#7139144#SD
287Alex DE ROECKBEL#8240188#11:59:00H21
288Mats DE SMULBEL#2061260#11:32:00H-14
289Olivier DE SMULBEL#8281070#11:20:00H45
290Tille DE SMULBEL#8448000#11:16:00D-16
295Kim GEYPENBEL#8308079#10:54:00DE
296Tom GEYPENBEL#8660037#11:11:00HE
297Jean-Marc GILLETBEL#7041170#11:00:00H45
298Liset HENDRICKXBEL#4977#11:21:00D60
299François JACOBSBEL#4985#11:24:00H55
301Tomy JANSSENSBEL#8000695#11:51:00HE
302Feike KERCKHOFSBEL#1866160#11:11:00D-14
303Marc KERCKHOFSBEL#973560#12:04:00H45
304Kato KEUPPENSBEL#2057845#12:04:00D-18
305Steven LORNOYBEL#2107016#12:20:00H45
306Gert MANGELSCHOTSBEL#1425657#11:04:00H45
307Sam MANGELSCHOTSBEL#7139198#H-10
308Stef MANGELSCHOTSBEL#7139146#11:50:00H-12
309Sonja NIJSBEL#1426967#11:39:00D55
310Jan OEYENBEL#1410495#11:44:00H40
311Michel OOMSBEL#8303042#11:19:00H80
312Kristel PALMANSBEL#1391736#11:00:00D50
313Lies PROVOOSTBEL#1019997#12:22:00D40
314Els SPILLEBEENBEL#1391731#11:12:00D45
315Joost TALLOENBEL#830413#10:51:00HE
316Charlotte THEYSBEL#7860768#11:27:00D21
317Jan THEYSBEL#7886331#11:44:00H55
318Jarne THIELSBEL#8040428#11:45:00H-16
319Hanne TIESTERSBEL#7208652#11:33:00D-14
320Lotte TIESTERSBEL#7208666#11:20:00D-16
321Mette TIESTERSBEL#7211238#11:53:00D-14
322Steven TIESTERSBEL#7211233#11:37:00HB
323Veerle TULLENEERSBEL#1391737#11:48:00D45
324Bart VAN DE MOORTELBEL#8001502#11:40:00H55
325Frans VAN DE MOORTELBEL#8001500#11:35:00H80
326Katleen VAN DE MOORTELBEL#211612#12:20:00D50
2535Lily VAN DE MOORTELBEL#0#Kinder-O
327Mats VAN DE MOORTELBEL#1601504#H10B
2527Mats VAN DE MOORTELBEL#0#Kinder-O
328Mila VAN DE MOORTELBEL#211622#D-10
329Liesbeth VAN DE VELDEBEL#672000#11:22:00DE
330Erik VAN DE WEIJERBEL#7139192#10:12:00H55
331Joppe VAN MIERLOBEL#8000676#11:12:00H-18
332Katja VAN OOSTERWIJCKBEL#7208661#11:14:00D40
333Jeanne VAN PUYMBROECKBEL#1019989#11:30:00D-12
334Jonas VAN PUYMBROECKBEL#1019991#10:05:00HB
335Max VAN PUYMBROECKBEL#1019990#H10B
336Rosie VAN PUYMBROECKBEL#1019992#D10B
337Merlijn VAN RUMSTBEL#8000693#11:23:00H-16
338Rogier VANAKENBEL#2800463#11:47:00H65
2429Lien VANDERLINDENBEL#0#SD
340Koen VANGESTELBEL#8000694#12:12:00H45
341Lotte VERHAEGENBEL#2117843#11:40:00D-16
342Rik VERHAEGENBEL#1425652#H-10
343Patrick WALLAERTBEL#8660040#11:03:00H60
344Bart WILLEMSBEL#1391733#11:55:00H50
Top

Pan-Kristianstad (2)

345Peo BENGTSSONSWE#502218#10:47:00H80
346Ulla ENGELBYSWE#540609#11:52:00D65
Top

Raisu Lumous (1)

347Tuomas KIVELÄFIN#682031#11:52:00H45
Top

Sigtuna OK (2)

348Anders SELLGRENSWE#449535#11:36:00H70
349Marianne SELLGRENSWE#902980#11:51:00D70
Top

Stavanger Orienteringsklubb (1)

352Espen Fyhn NILSENNOR#8657105#10:11:00H50
Top

Suomusjärven Sisu (1)

353Matti YLILUIKKIFIN#9201793#12:11:00H50
Top

Terrible Hedgehogs OFC (2)

354Tomass ANDERSONSLAT#9201848#H-10
355Air ANDERSSONLAT#8050966#11:56:00H55
Top

Titan (2)

356Alex BORRUS#1425659#10:40:00H55
357Natalia KUNITSKAYARUS#1425658#10:04:00D45
Top

Tout Azimut Fameck (2)

358Agnès SEGONDYFRA#1403439#10:24:00D50
359Elise VANELFRA#2058028#10:44:00DE
Top

TROL (49)

360Alexandra BAESBEL#1837#10:41:00D55
361Alfons BOSCHBEL#701745#10:43:00H75
362Ellen BOURGONJONBEL#1001930#10:56:00D40
363Hilde BREESCHBEL#8373990#10:10:00D40
364Dieter COENBEL#1403132#11:23:00H21
365Daan COOLSBEL#7906047#H-10
366Alex COURSIERBEL#1428952#10:35:00H75
367Eddie DE KERFNED#8201902#10:31:00H65
368Noor DE MITSBEL#1001928#10:45:00D-14
369Thor DE MITSBEL#1001927#10:50:00H-12
370Viek DE MITSBEL#1001929#H-10
371Wolf DE MITSBEL#1001931#10:23:00H-16
372Yves DE MITSBEL#1001926#11:16:00H45
373Andre DE VEIRMANBEL#2045586#10:19:00H50
374Eddie DESMEDTBEL#1202023#10:12:00H70
375Lieve GEENSBEL#8660035#10:32:00D65
376Mike IN 'T GROENNED#1933#11:08:00H70
377Aleksander KOWALCZYKPOL#8004599#10:51:00H21
2501Julia KREKELSBEL#8003550#10:30:00D-18
379Ralph KURTGER#7300334#10:40:00H45
380Wiet LAENENBEL#8001964#10:23:00H35
381Martine MAMPAEYBEL#1829972#11:04:00D50
383Ken PEETERSBEL#8198508#10:41:00HE
384Toon PEETERSBEL#1302832#10:59:00H35
385Helena PLUYMERSBEL#9005175#11:26:00D35
386Monica ROELINGNED#1952417#10:20:00D65
2528Charlotte ROGGEBEL#0#Kinder-O
2529James ROGGEBEL#0#Kinder-O
387Annie ROMBOUTNED#8201903#10:19:00D70
390Kurt SMETBEL#9200173#10:52:00H45
391Dirk SPIESSENSBEL#1515719#11:02:00H55
392Julien VAN BOSCHBEL#8660036#10:59:00H60
393Patrick VAN BOSCHBEL#8660038#10:36:00H55
394Vanessa VAN BREEDAMBEL#1403131#10:47:00D21
395Mark VAN BRUGGENBEL#7002042#10:48:00H70
396Erik VAN DYCKBEL#8321201#10:20:00H55
2530Jonne VERHEYENBEL#0#Kinder-O
2531Loe VERHEYENBEL#0#Kinder-O
397Wim VERVOORTBEL#8630901#11:11:00H50
398Frans WENSBEL#1421073#10:56:00H70
399Dries WOESTENBORGHSBEL#1425680#11:11:00H21
400Christa ZWIKKERNED#2143421#11:11:00D70
401Dirk ZWIKKERNED#2143422#11:24:00H70
402Elin ZWIKKERNED#332116#D-10
403Marit ZWIKKERNED#2063357#11:27:00D-14
404Olga ZWIKKERNED#1403443#10:52:00D40
Top

Turun Metsänkävijät (1)

405Tapani MÄKINENFIN#8665502#10:01:00HE
Top

Turun Suunnistajat (1)

406Marko VIRTAFIN#1201044#12:03:00H50
Top

TV Eitelborn (2)

407Marion VILZGER#563372#10:44:00D50
408Wolfgang VILZGER#563371#11:20:00H55
Top

Ugly Gully Orienteers (5)

409Brenton GRAYAUS#1601731#11:48:00H55
410Daniel GRAYAUS#8644940#11:35:00H-20
411Meredith GRAYAUS#9201052#11:32:00D40
412Mikaela GRAYAUS#8650376#11:06:00D-18
413Ryan GRAYAUS#8650366#11:55:00H-20
Top

Växjö OK (1)

414Kalle LINDQVISTSWE#9525487#12:29:00H65
Top

Wimborne orienteers (1)

415Brian JOHNSONGBR#8641513#10:39:00H65
Top

WOLF Haltern (3)

416Christian HARMSGER#1967430#10:31:00H50
417Lisa HARMSGER#8072004#10:28:00D-16
418Chiara PFROMMGER#1522004#10:36:00D-16
Top

Youth Advance Orienteering Club (1)

419Io Pan WONGHKG#8641520#10:15:00H21
Top

Total

Omega73
hamok53
TROL46
K.O.L.45
Olifant12
C.O. Liège9
ASUB7
Hansa Simmerath5
Helsingin Suunnistajat5
Indiv.5
Ugly Gully Orienteers5
CA Rosé4
Gustavsbergs OK4
Kuopion Suunnistajat4
Modum OL4
OLG Thun4
OLregioolten4
Ballerup OK3
co colmar3
CO23
Guildford Orienteers3
Hainaut O.C.3
KOVZ3
Lahden Suunnistajat -373
Maccabi VAC3
OK Bovec3
OLG Breitsee3
OLG Sankt Vith ARDOC3
OLK Argus Lüscher3
WOLF Haltern3
Balise 102
Borasca2
Cardinal2
Darlington Orienteers2
GAFANHORI2
Herlufsholm2
Kaulsdorfer OLV Berlin2
OK Älgen2
OLG Dahsen2
OLG Siegerland2
OLG Skandia2
OLG Suhr2
OLK WIGGERTAL2
OLV Uslar2
Pan-Kristianstad2
Sigtuna OK2
Terrible Hedgehogs OFC2
Titan2
Tout Azimut Fameck2
TV Eitelborn2
Akademisk Skytteforening1
AROMON Pontevedra1
bievelez1
C.O. Pégase1
Charante Maritime Orientation1
co amberieu1
CRCO1
IK Vikings OK1
Kecskeméti Önkormányzati Dolgozók Szabadidősport Klubja1
KSO O-Kompas1
Lounais-Hämeen Rasti1
O.L.V. Eifel1
OC O-Kompas1
ol norska1
ol.biel.seeland1
OLF Mainz1
OLK Piz Hasi1
Raisu Lumous1
Stavanger Orienteringsklubb1
Suomusjärven Sisu1
Turun Metsänkävijät1
Turun Suunnistajat1
Växjö OK1
Wimborne orienteers1
Youth Advance Orienteering Club1
Total: 393