BK Lang | ||
Last updated: 24.09.2017 22:22:32 | Contact/Remarks: info@hamok.be |
Kinder-O 1000m (25) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
NT | Arne WILSSENS | BEL | TROL | |||||
NT | Domi KORSTJENS | BEL | Kinder-O | |||||
NT | Estelle CHATTLAIN | BEL | O.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC | |||||
NT | Fee MYLLE | BEL | hamok | |||||
NT | Fien SPELEERS | BEL | K.O.L. | |||||
NT | Fin MYLLE | BEL | hamok | |||||
NT | Floor VAN DE PUT | BEL | Omega | |||||
NT | Félix GILLET | BEL | C.O. Liège | |||||
NT | James ROGGE | BEL | TROL | |||||
NT | Jens DEFERM | BEL | hamok | |||||
NT | Jesse HENDRICKX | BEL | K.O.L. | |||||
NT | Jonas DELAERE | BEL | Kinder-O | |||||
NT | Kobe DEFERM | BEL | hamok | |||||
NT | Leene DELAERE | BEL | Kinder-O | |||||
NT | Lena HEINFELDNER | GER | Hansa Simmerath | |||||
NT | Lio LINTEN | BEL | K.O.L. | |||||
NT | Loïc CHATELAIN | BEL | Hermathenae | |||||
NT | Lucie CHATELAIN | BEL | Hermathenae | |||||
NT | Moritz HEINFELDNER | GER | Hansa Simmerath | |||||
NT | Noor TALLOEN | BEL | Omega | |||||
NT | Robbe HENDRICKX | BEL | K.O.L. | |||||
NT | Saar VAN DE PUT | BEL | Omega | |||||
NT | Senne LINTEN | BEL | K.O.L. | |||||
NT | Simon BASTIN | BEL | O.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC | |||||
NT | Thomas CHATTLAIN | BEL | O.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC | |||||
Top | ||||||||
D-10 2760m (7) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
1. | Kato HILLEN | BEL | Omega | 22:58 | 8'19" | |||
2. | Elvire PIERLOT | BEL | C.O. Liège | 29:56 | 10'50" | +6:58 | ||
3. | Janne HILLEN | BEL | Omega | 33:00 | 11'57" | +10:02 | ||
4. | Saar VAN DE PUT | BEL | Omega | 38:44 | 14'02" | +15:46 | ||
5. | Kiara NIJST | BEL | Omega | 42:12 | 15'17" | +19:14 | ||
6. | Louise MATTART | BEL | Hermathenae | 49:28 | 17'55" | +26:30 | ||
7. | Fin MYLLE | BEL | hamok | 51:26 | 18'38" | +28:28 | ||
Top | ||||||||
D10B 2760m (2) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
1. | Anaïs MAZY | BEL | C.O. Liège | 36:01 | 13'02" | |||
2. | Floor VAN DE PUT | BEL | Omega | 1:18:35 | 28'28" | +42:34 | ||
Top | ||||||||
D-12 3470m (7) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
1. | Sarah ROOMAN | BEL | TROL | 28:11 | 8'07" | |||
2. | Feike KERCKHOFS | BEL | Omega | 29:28 | 8'29" | +1:17 | ||
3. | Maija TAILLIEU | BEL | K.O.L. | 31:11 | 8'59" | +3:00 | ||
4. | Marie GILLET | BEL | C.O. Liège | 34:43 | 10'00" | +6:32 | ||
5. | Eline DEBAERE | BEL | K.O.L. | 36:31 | 10'31" | +8:20 | ||
6. | Fee MYLLE | BEL | hamok | 50:09 | 14'27" | +21:58 | ||
7. | Noor DE MITS | BEL | TROL | 53:04 | 15'17" | +24:53 | ||
Top | ||||||||
D-14 4780m 35m (6) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
1. | Naomi VAN OPSTAL | NED | K.O.L. | 45:43 | 9'33" | |||
2. | Tille DE SMUL | BEL | Omega | 46:36 | 9'44" | +0:53 | ||
3. | Jil MYLLE | BEL | hamok | 51:35 | 10'47" | +5:52 | ||
4. | Anneleen KNOOPS | BEL | hamok | 57:36 | 12'03" | +11:53 | ||
5. | Lotte VERHAEGEN | BEL | Omega | 59:32 | 12'27" | +13:49 | ||
6. | Gaëlle NEUWELS | BEL | Hainaut O.C. | 1:38:50 | 20'40" | +53:07 | ||
Top | ||||||||
D-16 5370m 35m (10) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
1. | Laurine HERMAN | BEL | ASUB | 47:31 | 8'50" | |||
2. | Laurence DEFRAIGNE | BEL | ASUB | 48:32 | 9'02" | +1:01 | ||
3. | Kato KEUPPENS | BEL | Omega | 50:03 | 9'19" | +2:32 | ||
4. | Emma MAES | BEL | K.O.L. | 52:12 | 9'43" | +4:41 | ||
5. | Julie SMEETS | BEL | Omega | 55:31 | 10'20" | +8:00 | ||
6. | Julia KREKELS | BEL | TROL | 55:36 | 10'21" | +8:05 | ||
7. | Janne VAN GELDER | BEL | Omega | 1:02:17 | 11'35" | +14:46 | ||
8. | Siel DE SMUL | BEL | Omega | 1:05:00 | 12'06" | +17:29 | ||
9. | Lotte WILLEMS | BEL | Omega | 1:05:53 | 12'16" | +18:22 | ||
10. | Julie VAN MUYSEN | BEL | Omega | 1:06:50 | 12'26" | +19:19 | ||
Top | ||||||||
D-18 6710m 85m (8) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
1. | Marine SILLIEN | BEL | C.O. Pégase | 51:35 | 7'41" | |||
2. | Lucie ARNO | BEL | Hainaut O.C. | 51:48 | 7'43" | +0:13 | ||
3. | Hannah THIELS | BEL | Hainaut O.C. | 53:27 | 7'57" | +1:52 | ||
4. | Ems DE SMUL | BEL | Omega | 53:50 | 8'01" | +2:15 | ||
5. | Lucie DRYGALSKI | BEL | Hainaut O.C. | 1:04:58 | 9'40" | +13:23 | ||
6. | Sandrine DEFRAIGNE | BEL | ASUB | 1:05:52 | 9'48" | +14:17 | ||
7. | Magalie GILLET | BEL | Omega | 1:30:19 | 13'27" | +38:44 | ||
8. | Esmee VAN DE MAELE | BEL | K.O.L. | 1:42:34 | 15'17" | +50:59 | ||
Top | ||||||||
D-20 6710m 85m (2) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
1. | Jolien VANDEBROEK | BEL | hamok | 1:58:23 | 17'38" | |||
2. | Magalie VERSTREPEN | BEL | Omega | 1:59:21 | 17'47" | +0:58 | ||
Top | ||||||||
DE 10640m 165m (5) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
1. | Anna SERRALLONGA | ESP | TROL | 1:16:26 | 7'11" | |||
2. | Greet OEYEN | BEL | hamok | 1:18:08 | 7'20" | +1:42 | ||
3. | Liesbeth VAN DE VELDE | BEL | Omega | 1:25:05 | 7'59" | +8:39 | ||
4. | Kim GEYPEN | BEL | Omega | 1:27:16 | 8'12" | +10:50 | ||
NCL | Camille GUEBELS | BEL | ASUB | |||||
Top | ||||||||
D21 6860m 95m (9) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
1. | Claudia ROOMAN | BEL | ASUB | 1:14:35 | 10'52" | |||
2. | Aurélie DESCHEPPER | BEL | Balise 10 | 1:17:06 | 11'14" | +2:31 | ||
3. | Charlotte THEYS | BEL | Omega | 1:23:08 | 12'07" | +8:33 | ||
4. | Kim TIREZ | BEL | K.O.L. | 1:30:34 | 13'12" | +15:59 | ||
5. | Gaëlle DEFRAIGNE | BEL | ASUB | 1:30:39 | 13'12" | +16:04 | ||
6. | Silke VAN ROOY | BEL | TROL | 1:36:18 | 14'02" | +21:43 | ||
7. | Renske GOOSSENS | BEL | TROL | 1:40:59 | 14'43" | +26:24 | ||
8. | Stephanie HEINFELDNER | GER | Hansa Simmerath | 1:42:28 | 14'56" | +27:53 | ||
9. | Alice VAN SCHOUWBURG | BEL | ASUB | 1:48:43 | 15'50" | +34:08 | ||
Top | ||||||||
DB 5370m 35m (2) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
1. | Maike MULLENDER | BEL | O.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC | 1:19:48 | 14'51" | |||
2. | Iris CEULEMANS | BEL | TROL | 1:28:08 | 16'24" | +8:20 | ||
Top | ||||||||
D35 6710m 85m (10) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
1. | Sofie HEUNINCKX | BEL | K.O.L. | 58:41 | 8'44" | |||
2. | Elisabeth SCHUTJES | BEL | hamok | 1:02:56 | 9'22" | +4:15 | ||
3. | Vinciane MULPAS | BEL | ASUB | 1:06:27 | 9'54" | +7:46 | ||
4. | Annelies MOONEN | BEL | Omega | 1:08:57 | 10'16" | +10:16 | ||
5. | Ellen BOURGONJON | BEL | TROL | 1:13:44 | 10'59" | +15:03 | ||
6. | Kim STEEGEN | BEL | K.O.L. | 1:19:49 | 11'53" | +21:08 | ||
7. | Lieke VAN OPSTAL | NED | K.O.L. | 1:29:35 | 13'21" | +30:54 | ||
8. | Annelies GEBOERS | BEL | K.O.L. | 1:36:20 | 14'21" | +37:39 | ||
9. | Agnes HERMESZ | HUN | Altaïr C.O. | 2:09:16 | 19'15" | +1:10:35 | ||
NCL | Vanessa BOLSENS | BEL | TROL | |||||
Top | ||||||||
D40 6710m 85m (9) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
1. | Amber THYS | BEL | hamok | 50:28 | 7'31" | |||
2. | Aline HERMANS | BEL | C.O. Liège | 51:39 | 7'41" | +1:11 | ||
3. | Véronique BASTIN | BEL | O.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC | 1:04:23 | 9'35" | +13:55 | ||
4. | Ellen DE BIE | BEL | Omega | 1:23:06 | 12'23" | +32:38 | ||
5. | Sophie PAREE | BEL | hamok | 1:25:40 | 12'46" | +35:12 | ||
6. | Valérie CLISSEN | BEL | C.O. Liège | 1:27:23 | 13'01" | +36:55 | ||
7. | Sylvia BASTIN | BEL | O.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC | 1:28:32 | 13'11" | +38:04 | ||
8. | Hilde BREESCH | BEL | TROL | 1:44:58 | 15'38" | +54:30 | ||
9. | Katrien AERTS | BEL | K.O.L. | 1:56:03 | 17'17" | +1:05:35 | ||
Top | ||||||||
D45 5370m 35m (10) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
1. | Veerle TULLENEERS | BEL | Omega | 48:30 | 9'01" | |||
2. | Béatrice DE LONGUEVILLE | BEL | ASUB | 49:58 | 9'18" | +1:28 | ||
3. | Kristel MERTENS | BEL | TROL | 55:10 | 10'16" | +6:40 | ||
4. | Els SPILLEBEEN | BEL | Omega | 1:05:17 | 12'09" | +16:47 | ||
5. | Laurence AUGHUET | BEL | ASUB | 1:06:40 | 12'24" | +18:10 | ||
6. | Caroline MARGREVE | BEL | O.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC | 1:08:17 | 12'42" | +19:47 | ||
7. | Angelique DE GRANDE | BEL | Omega | 1:09:11 | 12'52" | +20:41 | ||
8. | Sylvia HENNES | BEL | O.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC | 1:11:20 | 13'17" | +22:50 | ||
9. | Florence BASTIN | BEL | C.O. Liège | 1:23:19 | 15'30" | +34:49 | ||
10. | Renate THYS MARCLAY | BEL | CA Rosé | 1:25:04 | 15'50" | +36:34 | ||
Top | ||||||||
D50 5370m 35m (18) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
1. | Katleen VAN DE MOORTEL | BEL | Omega | 59:13 | 11'01" | |||
2. | Runa ULSOE | DEN | ASUB | 59:37 | 11'06" | +0:24 | ||
3. | Maria HENKES | BEL | O.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC | 1:00:21 | 11'14" | +1:08 | ||
4. | Leen WOUTERS | BEL | Omega | 1:00:55 | 11'20" | +1:42 | ||
5. | Marijs VANDEWEYER | BEL | hamok | 1:07:24 | 12'33" | +8:11 | ||
6. | Hilde VERCAEREN | BEL | K.O.L. | 1:11:07 | 13'14" | +11:54 | ||
7. | Greta MOLS | BEL | hamok | 1:13:18 | 13'38" | +14:05 | ||
8. | An VERBERNE | BEL | hamok | 1:14:32 | 13'52" | +15:19 | ||
9. | Kristel PALMANS | BEL | Omega | 1:15:07 | 13'59" | +15:54 | ||
10. | Françoise RENARD | BEL | C.O. Liège | 1:19:11 | 14'44" | +19:58 | ||
11. | Betty DE MEYER | BEL | TROL | 1:19:36 | 14'49" | +20:23 | ||
12. | Bénédicte DELITTE | BEL | Hainaut O.C. | 1:22:22 | 15'20" | +23:09 | ||
13. | Mia KINNAER | BEL | Omega | 1:23:12 | 15'29" | +23:59 | ||
14. | An DUYCK | BEL | ASUB | 1:28:12 | 16'25" | +28:59 | ||
15. | Francine SERRE | BEL | Altaïr C.O. | 1:34:51 | 17'39" | +35:38 | ||
16. | Jenny BUELENS | BEL | ASUB | 1:36:33 | 17'58" | +37:20 | ||
17. | Pascale FLAMION | BEL | Hainaut O.C. | 1:56:23 | 21'40" | +57:10 | ||
18. | Anne-Marie CEULEMANS | BEL | Balise 10 | 2:04:38 | 23'12" | +1:05:25 | ||
Top | ||||||||
D55 4780m 35m (9) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
1. | Martine TAFFEIREN | BEL | C.O. Liège | 47:44 | 9'59" | |||
2. | Els PUT | BEL | Omega | 47:45 | 9'59" | +0:01 | ||
3. | Linda VERBRAKEN | BEL | TROL | 49:00 | 10'15" | +1:16 | ||
4. | Patricia MARCHAL-PIRARD | BEL | C.O. Liège | 1:04:57 | 13'35" | +17:13 | ||
5. | Bernadette GOVAERTS | BEL | ASUB | 1:09:28 | 14'31" | +21:44 | ||
6. | Annick ROUSEREZ | BEL | ASUB | 1:10:31 | 14'45" | +22:47 | ||
7. | Marie-Christine METTEN | BEL | K.O.L. | 1:11:48 | 15'01" | +24:04 | ||
8. | Anita BAERTS | BEL | Borasca | 1:49:15 | 22'51" | +1:01:31 | ||
9. | Noëlle CHOPRIX | BEL | Altaïr C.O. | 1:50:41 | 23'09" | +1:02:57 | ||
Top | ||||||||
D60 4780m 35m (10) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
1. | Odette MORET | BEL | K.O.L. | 1:00:11 | 12'35" | |||
2. | Claire MUYLLAERT | BEL | ASUB | 1:00:59 | 12'45" | +0:48 | ||
3. | Lily-Anne COLE | BEL | TROL | 1:03:10 | 13'12" | +2:59 | ||
4. | Anna DUBOIS COLOMBI | BEL | Hermathenae | 1:05:06 | 13'37" | +4:55 | ||
5. | Lea SWINNEN | BEL | Omega | 1:07:33 | 14'07" | +7:22 | ||
6. | Bernadette VANDERMEULEN | BEL | C.O. Liège | 1:08:25 | 14'18" | +8:14 | ||
7. | Viera FIALOVA | SVK | N.S.V. Amel | 1:23:04 | 17'22" | +22:53 | ||
8. | Liset HENDRICKX | BEL | Omega | 1:27:54 | 18'23" | +27:43 | ||
9. | Christiane TOEBINTE | BEL | Balise 10 | 1:29:19 | 18'41" | +29:08 | ||
10. | Lieve FEYS | BEL | Omega | 1:50:56 | 23'12" | +50:45 | ||
Top | ||||||||
D65 3560m (8) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
1. | Lisette EYKMANS | BEL | K.O.L. | 34:53 | 9'47" | |||
2. | Paulette BLOMMEN | BEL | Omega | 41:44 | 11'43" | +6:51 | ||
3. | Maria HENDRICKX | BEL | Omega | 45:38 | 12'49" | +10:45 | ||
4. | Elisabeth VLIEGEN | BEL | N.S.V. Amel | 46:29 | 13'03" | +11:36 | ||
5. | Lieve GEENS | BEL | TROL | 49:48 | 13'59" | +14:55 | ||
6. | Monique DEFFENSE | BEL | C.O. Pégase | 50:40 | 14'13" | +15:47 | ||
7. | Jacqueline MOREAU-SCUVEE | BEL | C.O. Liège | 54:39 | 15'21" | +19:46 | ||
8. | Lia DE KERF | BEL | TROL | 1:02:16 | 17'29" | +27:23 | ||
Top | ||||||||
D70 3560m (4) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
1. | Danielle NOLENS | BEL | hamok | 59:13 | 16'38" | |||
2. | Gilberte MARIEN | BEL | K.O.L. | 1:12:30 | 20'21" | +13:17 | ||
3. | Manon RENNOTTE-CHAUVEHEID | BEL | Hermathenae | 1:12:44 | 20'25" | +13:31 | ||
4. | Hélène GIELEN | BEL | hamok | 2:06:37 | 35'33" | +1:07:24 | ||
Top | ||||||||
D75 2850m (1) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
1. | Roza GOOS | BEL | hamok | 1:22:29 | 28'56" | |||
Top | ||||||||
D80 2850m (1) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
1. | Josette LUXEN | BEL | Balise 10 | 1:10:31 | 24'44" | |||
Top | ||||||||
H-10 2760m (6) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
1. | Stan DE CLERCQ | BEL | TROL | 24:06 | 8'43" | |||
2. | Colin BRISEBOIS | BEL | Hainaut O.C. | 27:21 | 9'54" | +3:15 | ||
3. | Thomas DEBAERE | BEL | K.O.L. | 27:34 | 9'59" | +3:28 | ||
4. | Thomas JANSEN | BEL | Omega | 28:58 | 10'29" | +4:52 | ||
5. | Sascha KURT | NED | TROL | 30:13 | 10'56" | +6:07 | ||
6. | Thor DE MITS | BEL | TROL | 36:32 | 13'14" | +12:26 | ||
Top | ||||||||
H10B 2760m (10) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
1. | Victor BROUWIER | BEL | Hermathenae | 26:33 | 9'37" | |||
2. | Viek DE MITS | BEL | TROL | 28:04 | 10'10" | +1:31 | ||
3. | Louis BASTIN | BEL | O.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC | 30:03 | 10'53" | +3:30 | ||
4. | Nathan JANSEN | BEL | Omega | 30:25 | 11'01" | +3:52 | ||
5. | Kobe DEFERM | BEL | hamok | 34:18 | 12'25" | +7:45 | ||
6. | Rik VERHAEGEN | BEL | Omega | 36:10 | 13'06" | +9:37 | ||
7. | Thor WOLLES | BEL | hamok | 38:38 | 13'59" | +12:05 | ||
8. | Loïc CHATELAIN | BEL | Hermathenae | 39:38 | 14'21" | +13:05 | ||
9. | Nand BOLSENS | BEL | TROL | 47:31 | 17'12" | +20:58 | ||
10. | Emile PASQUASY | BEL | Hainaut O.C. | 55:08 | 19'58" | +28:35 | ||
Top | ||||||||
H-12 3470m (8) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
1. | Rune DE CLERCQ | BEL | TROL | 25:53 | 7'27" | |||
2. | Florentin LOVENS | BEL | C.O. Pégase | 27:50 | 8'01" | +1:57 | ||
3. | Mathis BROUWIER | BEL | Hermathenae | 30:59 | 8'55" | +5:06 | ||
4. | Mats DE SMUL | BEL | Omega | 33:25 | 9'37" | +7:32 | ||
5. | Arnaud MAZY | BEL | C.O. Liège | 36:55 | 10'38" | +11:02 | ||
6. | Cédric HAEP | BEL | O.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC | 45:46 | 13'11" | +19:53 | ||
7. | Lucas HENDRICKX | BEL | K.O.L. | 59:24 | 17'07" | +33:31 | ||
8. | Gauthier SILLIEN | BEL | C.O. Pégase | 1:31:32 | 26'22" | +1:05:39 | ||
Top | ||||||||
H-14 5560m 40m (11) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
1. | Lasse TAILLIEU | BEL | K.O.L. | 45:28 | 8'10" | |||
2. | Willem BAKELANTS | BEL | Omega | 46:04 | 8'17" | +0:36 | ||
3. | Maxime ZANDER | BEL | O.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC | 51:11 | 9'12" | +5:43 | ||
4. | Jonas JANSEN | BEL | Omega | 51:26 | 9'15" | +5:58 | ||
5. | Antoine MATTART | BEL | Hermathenae | 53:11 | 9'33" | +7:43 | ||
6. | Gaël AMERIJCKX | BEL | ASUB | 57:09 | 10'16" | +11:41 | ||
7. | Robbe VOORHOF | BEL | K.O.L. | 59:00 | 10'36" | +13:32 | ||
8. | Joris SMET | BEL | TROL | 1:06:09 | 11'53" | +20:41 | ||
9. | Nisse VAN GELDER | BEL | Omega | 1:15:21 | 13'33" | +29:53 | ||
10. | Wolf DE MITS | BEL | TROL | 1:22:31 | 14'50" | +37:03 | ||
11. | Donovan LERAT | BEL | Hainaut O.C. | 1:58:47 | 21'21" | +1:13:19 | ||
Top | ||||||||
H-16 6860m 95m (9) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
1. | Simon ARNO | BEL | Hainaut O.C. | 44:13 | 6'26" | |||
2. | Liam THIELS | BEL | Omega | 48:16 | 7'02" | +4:03 | ||
3. | Cédric AMERIJCKX | BEL | ASUB | 53:43 | 7'49" | +9:30 | ||
4. | Matijs LOECKX | BEL | Omega | 57:04 | 8'19" | +12:51 | ||
5. | Piet DEFERME | BEL | hamok | 58:06 | 8'28" | +13:53 | ||
6. | Justin GILLET | BEL | C.O. Liège | 1:01:23 | 8'56" | +17:10 | ||
7. | Dries VAN LOMMEL | BEL | K.O.L. | 1:05:57 | 9'36" | +21:44 | ||
8. | Thomas KNOOPS | BEL | hamok | 1:07:28 | 9'50" | +23:15 | ||
9. | Tibo GILLET | BEL | Omega | 1:22:48 | 12'04" | +38:35 | ||
Top | ||||||||
H-18 8030m 140m (9) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
1. | Guillaume EYEN | BEL | C.O. Liège | 57:47 | 7'11" | |||
2. | Michal KRZYSZTYNSKI | POL | Hainaut O.C. | 59:48 | 7'26" | +2:01 | ||
3. | Grégoire VANDEGHINSTE | BEL | Hainaut O.C. | 1:08:38 | 8'32" | +10:51 | ||
4. | Liévin CREFCOEUR | BEL | Altaïr C.O. | 1:10:11 | 8'44" | +12:24 | ||
5. | Thibaut SMEETS | BEL | Omega | 1:12:31 | 9'01" | +14:44 | ||
6. | Jens VAN LOMMEL | BEL | K.O.L. | 1:14:34 | 9'17" | +16:47 | ||
7. | Lennard GHEYSELS | BEL | Omega | 1:19:35 | 9'54" | +21:48 | ||
8. | Dimitry KNOOPS | BEL | hamok | 1:28:35 | 11'01" | +30:48 | ||
NCL | Fabio VANROSSOMME | BEL | Hainaut O.C. | |||||
Top | ||||||||
H-20 10670m 170m (8) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
1. | Mathias BLAISE | BEL | C.O. Liège | 1:02:48 | 5'53" | |||
2. | Jérémy BREDO | BEL | O.L.V. Eifel | 1:05:58 | 6'10" | +3:10 | ||
3. | Warre DE CUYPER | BEL | K.O.L. | 1:10:00 | 6'33" | +7:12 | ||
4. | Wout KEUPPENS | BEL | Omega | 1:10:35 | 6'36" | +7:47 | ||
5. | Klaas MELLEBEEK | BEL | hamok | 1:13:01 | 6'50" | +10:13 | ||
6. | Martijn HUS | BEL | K.O.L. | 1:13:37 | 6'53" | +10:49 | ||
7. | Vincent VERSTREPEN | BEL | Omega | 3:07:01 | 17'31" | +2:04:13 | ||
NCL | Miel DEFERME | BEL | hamok | |||||
Top | ||||||||
HE 15140m 305m (16) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
1. | Yannick MICHIELS | BEL | TROL | 1:26:50 | 5'44" | |||
2. | Joost TALLOEN | BEL | Omega | 1:37:30 | 6'26" | +10:40 | ||
3. | Tomas HENDRICKX | BEL | K.O.L. | 1:38:00 | 6'28" | +11:10 | ||
4. | Desmond FRANSSEN | BEL | TROL | 1:43:16 | 6'49" | +16:26 | ||
5. | Tomy JANSSENS | BEL | Omega | 1:43:39 | 6'50" | +16:49 | ||
6. | Evert LEEUWS | BEL | Omega | 1:52:44 | 7'26" | +25:54 | ||
7. | Tom DRYGALSKI | BEL | Hainaut O.C. | 1:55:40 | 7'38" | +28:50 | ||
8. | François CLAPUYT | BEL | ASUB | 1:58:07 | 7'48" | +31:17 | ||
9. | Benjamin HOFMANS | BEL | ASUB | 1:59:55 | 7'55" | +33:05 | ||
10. | Corentin TONNEAU | BEL | O.L.V. Eifel | 2:18:48 | 9'10" | +51:58 | ||
11. | Nicolas SPILIERS | BEL | Altaïr C.O. | 2:20:58 | 9'18" | +54:08 | ||
NCL | François TONNEAU | BEL | O.L.V. Eifel | |||||
NCL | Jeremy GENAR | BEL | TROL | |||||
NCL | Pieter HENDRICKX | BEL | K.O.L. | |||||
NCL | Tristan BLOEMEN | BEL | C.O. Liège | |||||
NCL | Winston FRANSSEN | BEL | TROL | |||||
Top | ||||||||
H21 11370m 175m (9) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
1. | Bert MARIEN | BEL | K.O.L. | 1:29:10 | 7'50" | |||
2. | Julien DACHE | BEL | C.O. Pégase | 1:34:43 | 8'19" | +5:33 | ||
3. | Toulouse SEBASTIAN | BEL | C.O. Pégase | 1:41:52 | 8'57" | +12:42 | ||
4. | Arno KEUPPENS | BEL | Omega | 1:42:26 | 9'00" | +13:16 | ||
5. | Tom GEYPEN | BEL | Omega | 1:42:42 | 9'01" | +13:32 | ||
6. | Greet PERSOON | BEL | TROL | 1:46:01 | 9'19" | +16:51 | ||
7. | Bram BOECKX | BEL | TROL | 1:53:59 | 10'01" | +24:49 | ||
8. | François VELDEKENS | BEL | ASUB | 2:01:08 | 10'39" | +31:58 | ||
9. | Christof LUYTEN | BEL | Omega | 2:02:44 | 10'47" | +33:34 | ||
Top | ||||||||
HB 6860m 95m (3) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
1. | Jan VAN LOMMEL | BEL | K.O.L. | 1:13:47 | 10'45" | |||
2. | Tino NIJST | BEL | Omega | 1:22:08 | 11'58" | +8:21 | ||
3. | Laurent BERNARD | BEL | ASUB | 1:23:22 | 12'09" | +9:35 | ||
Top | ||||||||
H35 10670m 170m (13) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
1. | Fabien PASQUASY | BEL | Hainaut O.C. | 1:02:40 | 5'52" | |||
2. | Michel BASTIN | BEL | O.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC | 1:04:28 | 6'02" | +1:48 | ||
3. | Dries VAN DER KLEIJ | BEL | hamok | 1:10:26 | 6'36" | +7:46 | ||
4. | Jean-Baptiste COLOMB | FRA | ASUB | 1:11:30 | 6'42" | +8:50 | ||
5. | Jo LINTEN | BEL | K.O.L. | 1:11:49 | 6'43" | +9:09 | ||
6. | Koen WILSSENS | BEL | TROL | 1:12:27 | 6'47" | +9:47 | ||
7. | Jeroen VAN DER KLEIJ | BEL | hamok | 1:20:06 | 7'30" | +17:26 | ||
8. | Wouter TALLOEN | BEL | Omega | 1:28:25 | 8'17" | +25:45 | ||
9. | Tarmo KUUB | EST | ASUB | 1:29:23 | 8'22" | +26:43 | ||
10. | Igor KISELEV | RUS | TROL | 1:30:28 | 8'28" | +27:48 | ||
11. | Garnt SWINKELS | NED | KOVZ | 1:32:29 | 8'40" | +29:49 | ||
12. | Simon ROCCA | ITA | Polisportiva Besanese | 1:34:00 | 8'48" | +31:20 | ||
13. | Jean-Claude JIMENEZ | BEL | hamok | 1:58:34 | 11'06" | +55:54 | ||
Top | ||||||||
H40 10640m 165m (16) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
1. | Jan OEYEN | BEL | Omega | 1:08:17 | 6'25" | |||
2. | Christophe BERNARD | BEL | ASUB | 1:10:15 | 6'36" | +1:58 | ||
3. | Alain MAZY | BEL | C.O. Liège | 1:11:01 | 6'40" | +2:44 | ||
4. | Nicolas SILLIEN | BEL | C.O. Pégase | 1:11:15 | 6'41" | +2:58 | ||
5. | Stefaan SCHUTJES | BEL | hamok | 1:25:44 | 8'03" | +17:27 | ||
6. | Guido LENGES | BEL | N.S.V. Amel | 1:26:47 | 8'09" | +18:30 | ||
7. | Filiep DEBAERE | BEL | K.O.L. | 1:27:42 | 8'14" | +19:25 | ||
8. | Ronny TIMMERS | BEL | hamok | 1:28:08 | 8'16" | +19:51 | ||
9. | Eric MATTART | BEL | Hermathenae | 1:30:42 | 8'31" | +22:25 | ||
10. | Roland VAN LOON | NED | KOVZ | 1:40:26 | 9'26" | +32:09 | ||
11. | Michael HOCK | BEL | O.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC | 1:41:50 | 9'34" | +33:33 | ||
12. | Patrice LOMBET | BEL | Balise 10 | 1:49:54 | 10'19" | +41:37 | ||
13. | Yves ARNO | BEL | Hainaut O.C. | 2:01:20 | 11'24" | +53:03 | ||
14. | Jan SLIVA | CZE | SUD O LUX | 2:02:19 | 11'29" | +54:02 | ||
15. | Alexandre DAUBENFELD | FRA | ASUB | 2:45:46 | 15'34" | +1:37:29 | ||
NCL | Kim JANSEN | BEL | Omega | |||||
Top | ||||||||
H45 8030m 140m (20) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
1. | Wim VERVOORT | BEL | TROL | 55:12 | 6'52" | |||
2. | Olivier DE SMUL | BEL | Omega | 57:18 | 7'08" | +2:06 | ||
3. | Rudy ROOMAN | BEL | TROL | 57:49 | 7'12" | +2:37 | ||
4. | Koen NEYENS | BEL | K.O.L. | 59:56 | 7'27" | +4:44 | ||
5. | Gunther DEFERME | BEL | hamok | 1:02:18 | 7'45" | +7:06 | ||
6. | Pierre-Emmanuel DEMEUSE | BEL | C.O. Liège | 1:02:25 | 7'46" | +7:13 | ||
7. | Ralph KURT | GER | TROL | 1:02:26 | 7'46" | +7:14 | ||
8. | Geert VOORHOF | BEL | K.O.L. | 1:04:23 | 8'01" | +9:11 | ||
9. | Philippe CREFCOEUR | BEL | Altaïr C.O. | 1:10:09 | 8'44" | +14:57 | ||
10. | Stefan THIELS | BEL | Omega | 1:10:43 | 8'48" | +15:31 | ||
11. | Olivier CHATTLAIN | BEL | O.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC | 1:13:34 | 9'09" | +18:22 | ||
12. | Kurt SMET | BEL | TROL | 1:13:57 | 9'12" | +18:45 | ||
13. | Christophe AMERIJCKX | BEL | ASUB | 1:16:18 | 9'30" | +21:06 | ||
14. | Ludovic ANTRESANGLE | FRA | ACA | 1:19:00 | 9'50" | +23:48 | ||
15. | Filip KENNIS | BEL | hamok | 1:22:36 | 10'17" | +27:24 | ||
16. | Kris VAN GELDER | BEL | Omega | 1:25:36 | 10'39" | +30:24 | ||
17. | Yves DE MITS | BEL | TROL | 1:27:36 | 10'54" | +32:24 | ||
18. | Steffen KNOOPS | BEL | hamok | 1:34:57 | 11'49" | +39:45 | ||
19. | Richard ROBINSON | BEL | ASUB | 1:40:21 | 12'29" | +45:09 | ||
20. | Auke SCHILDER | NED | Altaïr C.O. | 1:53:19 | 14'06" | +58:07 | ||
Top | ||||||||
H50 6860m 95m (24) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
1. | Dirk GOOSSENS | BEL | TROL | 46:31 | 6'46" | |||
2. | Robert THEISS | BEL | N.S.V. Amel | 47:43 | 6'57" | +1:12 | ||
3. | Dirk DEIJGERS | BEL | hamok | 50:12 | 7'19" | +3:41 | ||
4. | Joël DRYGALSKI | BEL | SUD O LUX | 52:27 | 7'38" | +5:56 | ||
5. | Marc MEEUWSSEN | BEL | TROL | 53:26 | 7'47" | +6:55 | ||
6. | Bart MELLEBEEK | BEL | hamok | 54:32 | 7'56" | +8:01 | ||
7. | Jean-Manuel VERPOORTEN | BEL | Hermathenae | 56:15 | 8'11" | +9:44 | ||
8. | Eric VANDEBROEK | BEL | hamok | 56:58 | 8'18" | +10:27 | ||
9. | Serge BAERT | BEL | N.S.V. Amel | 57:04 | 8'19" | +10:33 | ||
10. | Jean-Philippe LOVENS | BEL | C.O. Pégase | 1:01:05 | 8'54" | +14:34 | ||
11. | Peter VAN DE MOORTEL | BEL | Omega | 1:01:17 | 8'56" | +14:46 | ||
12. | Karl VERVOORT | BEL | TROL | 1:03:34 | 9'15" | +17:03 | ||
13. | Michel WENS | BEL | TROL | 1:05:33 | 9'33" | +19:02 | ||
14. | Rudi AERTS | BEL | Omega | 1:05:40 | 9'34" | +19:09 | ||
15. | Dirk GENAR | BEL | TROL | 1:07:49 | 9'53" | +21:18 | ||
16. | Henrik LISBY | DEN | hamok | 1:07:56 | 9'54" | +21:25 | ||
17. | Tom KREKELS | BEL | TROL | 1:09:40 | 10'09" | +23:09 | ||
18. | Christian GILLET | BEL | ASUB | 1:12:27 | 10'33" | +25:56 | ||
19. | Andreas MOHREN | GER | Hansa Simmerath | 1:22:40 | 12'03" | +36:09 | ||
20. | Blaise MARCLAY | BEL | CA Rosé | 1:28:02 | 12'49" | +41:31 | ||
21. | Mário ÁLVARES | POR | PORTUGAL | 1:37:56 | 14'16" | +51:25 | ||
22. | Jean-Pol BRISEBOIS | BEL | Hainaut O.C. | 1:40:47 | 14'41" | +54:16 | ||
23. | Benoît DEFRAIGNE | BEL | ASUB | 1:41:06 | 14'44" | +54:35 | ||
24. | Philippe VANROSSOMME | BEL | Hainaut O.C. | 2:18:49 | 20'14" | +1:32:18 | ||
Top | ||||||||
H55 6710m 85m (20) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
1. | Wiet LAENEN | BEL | TROL | 45:52 | 6'50" | |||
2. | Christian STOFFELS | BEL | Balise 10 | 53:05 | 7'54" | +7:13 | ||
3. | Dirk HARTMANN | GER | O.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC | 54:39 | 8'08" | +8:47 | ||
4. | Patrick MOSSOUX | BEL | C.O. Pégase | 56:37 | 8'26" | +10:45 | ||
5. | Milan BELES | SVK | ASUB | 59:50 | 8'55" | +13:58 | ||
6. | Freddy HENKES | BEL | O.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC | 1:02:01 | 9'14" | +16:09 | ||
7. | François JACOBS | BEL | Omega | 1:02:41 | 9'20" | +16:49 | ||
8. | Philippe TAELEMANS | BEL | ASUB | 1:02:50 | 9'21" | +16:58 | ||
9. | Marc VAN DE MAELE | BEL | K.O.L. | 1:02:56 | 9'22" | +17:04 | ||
10. | Marc CLAES | BEL | hamok | 1:07:15 | 10'01" | +21:23 | ||
11. | Dirk CEULEMANS | BEL | Omega | 1:09:32 | 10'21" | +23:40 | ||
12. | Werner HOFFMANN | BEL | O.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC | 1:11:28 | 10'39" | +25:36 | ||
13. | Anne HEIKOOP | NED | K.O.L. | 1:13:58 | 11'01" | +28:06 | ||
14. | Jan THEYS | BEL | Omega | 1:18:03 | 11'37" | +32:11 | ||
15. | Jesper Christen FONAGER | DEN | ASUB | 1:32:42 | 13'48" | +46:50 | ||
16. | Paulo FERREIRA | POR | PORTUGAL | 1:36:06 | 14'19" | +50:14 | ||
17. | Daniel KESSEL | BEL | O.L.V. Eifel | 1:37:18 | 14'30" | +51:26 | ||
18. | André VANHULST | BEL | Balise 10 | 1:42:32 | 15'16" | +56:40 | ||
19. | Jan VAN DE MOORTEL | BEL | Omega | 1:49:28 | 16'18" | +1:03:36 | ||
20. | Johan CLAES | BEL | Borasca | 1:58:59 | 17'43" | +1:13:07 | ||
Top | ||||||||
H60 5560m 40m (20) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
1. | Adrie VAN OPSTAL | NED | K.O.L. | 41:37 | 7'29" | |||
2. | Pierre MARCHAL | BEL | C.O. Liège | 46:34 | 8'22" | +4:57 | ||
3. | Patrick WALLAERT | BEL | Omega | 49:13 | 8'51" | +7:36 | ||
4. | Etienne DE WIT | BEL | K.O.L. | 52:18 | 9'24" | +10:41 | ||
5. | Wim HOEKX | BEL | hamok | 52:42 | 9'28" | +11:05 | ||
6. | Ferdinand GEBOERS | BEL | K.O.L. | 54:32 | 9'48" | +12:55 | ||
7. | Eddy GRESSENS | BEL | K.O.L. | 55:47 | 10'01" | +14:10 | ||
8. | Roger BOCKX | BEL | K.O.L. | 57:11 | 10'17" | +15:34 | ||
9. | Andre AERTS | BEL | hamok | 57:41 | 10'22" | +16:04 | ||
10. | Chris ADDIERS | BEL | Omega | 58:58 | 10'36" | +17:21 | ||
11. | Julien VAN BOSCH | BEL | TROL | 59:51 | 10'45" | +18:14 | ||
12. | Bruno VANDERMEULEN | BEL | C.O. Liège | 1:01:51 | 11'07" | +20:14 | ||
13. | Helmut WOLLGARTEN | GER | Hansa Simmerath | 1:02:38 | 11'15" | +21:01 | ||
14. | Philippe CLAPUYT | BEL | ASUB | 1:02:57 | 11'19" | +21:20 | ||
15. | Albert VAN CANEGHEM | BEL | K.O.L. | 1:06:37 | 11'58" | +25:00 | ||
16. | William NICQUE | BEL | TROL | 1:11:34 | 12'52" | +29:57 | ||
17. | Etienne VANDEGHINSTE | BEL | Altaïr C.O. | 1:24:02 | 15'06" | +42:25 | ||
18. | Jacques HOFMANS | BEL | ASUB | 1:41:26 | 18'14" | +59:49 | ||
19. | Luc TALLOEN | BEL | Omega | 1:55:36 | 20'47" | +1:13:59 | ||
20. | Paul BOLSENS | BEL | TROL | 2:05:38 | 22'35" | +1:24:01 | ||
Top | ||||||||
H65 4780m 35m (25) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
1. | Klaus HELD | BEL | O.L.V. Eifel | 38:28 | 8'02" | |||
2. | Servais HICK | BEL | C.O. Liège | 39:45 | 8'18" | +1:17 | ||
3. | Frans WENS | BEL | TROL | 42:59 | 8'59" | +4:31 | ||
4. | Hubert BASTIN | BEL | O.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC | 43:50 | 9'10" | +5:22 | ||
5. | Rogier VANAKEN | BEL | Omega | 45:19 | 9'28" | +6:51 | ||
6. | Ludwig KAUT | BEL | O.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC | 45:46 | 9'34" | +7:18 | ||
7. | Ivo TIMMERMANS | BEL | K.O.L. | 46:12 | 9'39" | +7:44 | ||
8. | Juliaan LINTEN | BEL | K.O.L. | 46:57 | 9'49" | +8:29 | ||
9. | Jacques SILVESTRE | BEL | C.O. Liège | 48:13 | 10'05" | +9:45 | ||
10. | Jean BREDO | BEL | O.L.V. Eifel | 48:44 | 10'11" | +10:16 | ||
11. | Pierre PARMENTIER | BEL | ASUB | 49:11 | 10'17" | +10:43 | ||
12. | Georges VONCK | BEL | TROL | 51:47 | 10'49" | +13:19 | ||
13. | Jean-Claude PASQUASY | BEL | Hainaut O.C. | 52:51 | 11'03" | +14:23 | ||
14. | Luc HEUNINCKX | BEL | K.O.L. | 53:01 | 11'05" | +14:33 | ||
15. | Rudy CANTRE | BEL | K.O.L. | 54:11 | 11'20" | +15:43 | ||
16. | Eddie DESMEDT | BEL | TROL | 55:39 | 11'38" | +17:11 | ||
17. | Jean-Claude DUPONT | BEL | C.O. Liège | 56:45 | 11'52" | +18:17 | ||
18. | Dominique SCHUTJES | BEL | hamok | 1:00:49 | 12'43" | +22:21 | ||
19. | Georges TIMMERMANS | BEL | K.O.L. | 1:01:39 | 12'53" | +23:11 | ||
20. | André PEETERS | BEL | TROL | 1:02:53 | 13'09" | +24:25 | ||
21. | Robert SCUVEE | BEL | C.O. Liège | 1:09:22 | 14'30" | +30:54 | ||
22. | Guy CHATELAIN | BEL | Hermathenae | 1:39:19 | 20'46" | +1:00:51 | ||
NCL | Anton BUYTAERT | BEL | Omega | |||||
NCL | Paul TIMMERMANS | BEL | Hainaut O.C. | |||||
NCL | Philippe PARIZEL | BEL | Balise 10 | |||||
Top | ||||||||
H70 3560m (17) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
1. | Freddy SILLIEN | BEL | C.O. Pégase | 30:37 | 8'36" | |||
2. | Mike IN 'T GROEN | NED | TROL | 32:25 | 9'06" | +1:48 | ||
3. | Vic VANDERSTRAETEN | BEL | hamok | 35:50 | 10'03" | +5:13 | ||
4. | Jos THYS | BEL | hamok | 35:57 | 10'05" | +5:20 | ||
5. | Georges DEFERME | BEL | hamok | 37:42 | 10'35" | +7:05 | ||
6. | Chris NEYENS | BEL | K.O.L. | 41:19 | 11'36" | +10:42 | ||
7. | Bert GEUDENS | BEL | K.O.L. | 42:08 | 11'50" | +11:31 | ||
8. | Jos HOUBEN | BEL | K.O.L. | 43:44 | 12'17" | +13:07 | ||
9. | Georges RENNOTTE | BEL | Hermathenae | 46:11 | 12'58" | +15:34 | ||
10. | Jos BYLEMANS | BEL | K.O.L. | 47:28 | 13'19" | +16:51 | ||
11. | Heinrich EICHER | BEL | O.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC | 48:02 | 13'29" | +17:25 | ||
12. | Jean BAISIPONT | BEL | C.O. Liège | 51:02 | 14'20" | +20:25 | ||
13. | William MITCHELL | GBR | Omega | 55:02 | 15'27" | +24:25 | ||
14. | Stephane DMYTERKO | BEL | Hermathenae | 56:46 | 15'56" | +26:09 | ||
15. | Ruud SCHONEWILLE | NED | Borasca | 57:10 | 16'03" | +26:33 | ||
16. | Oswald VAN BOCKSTAL | BEL | TROL | 1:02:22 | 17'31" | +31:45 | ||
17. | Jozef DEN TROOSTER | BEL | Omega | 1:08:45 | 19'18" | +38:08 | ||
Top | ||||||||
H75 3560m (6) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
1. | Jean OOMS | BEL | hamok | 41:17 | 11'35" | |||
2. | Phil MELLEBEEK | BEL | hamok | 54:27 | 15'17" | +13:10 | ||
3. | Lucien TONNEAU | BEL | O.L.V. Eifel | 1:01:12 | 17'11" | +19:55 | ||
4. | Freddy HERMAN | BEL | ASUB | 1:04:07 | 18'00" | +22:50 | ||
5. | Jean-Pierre VAN DER CRUYS | BEL | ASUB | 1:05:09 | 18'18" | +23:52 | ||
6. | Alfons BOSCH | BEL | TROL | 1:05:15 | 18'19" | +23:58 | ||
Top | ||||||||
H80 2850m (8) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
1. | Michel OOMS | BEL | Omega | 35:25 | 12'25" | |||
2. | Frans VAN DE MOORTEL | BEL | Omega | 37:09 | 13'02" | +1:44 | ||
3. | Adrianus DE RIJK | BEL | K.O.L. | 37:12 | 13'03" | +1:47 | ||
4. | Henri VANDENBERK | BEL | K.O.L. | 38:04 | 13'21" | +2:39 | ||
5. | Jan VAN HEES | BEL | K.O.L. | 49:53 | 17'30" | +14:28 | ||
6. | Bonaventur CLOOSTERMANS | BEL | hamok | 57:52 | 20'18" | +22:27 | ||
7. | Pierre THEUNKENS | BEL | hamok | 1:00:30 | 21'13" | +25:05 | ||
8. | André LUXEN | BEL | Balise 10 | 1:05:51 | 23'06" | +30:26 | ||
Top | ||||||||
H85 2850m (2) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
1. | Jozef DUCHESNE | BEL | hamok | 53:44 | 18'51" | |||
2. | August NIJS | BEL | hamok | 1:03:50 | 22'23" | +10:06 | ||
Top | ||||||||
SE 5030m 35m (22) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
1. | Frank DELAERE | BEL | VVO 96 | 1:00:23 | 12'00" | |||
2. | William TONNEAU | BEL | O.L.V. Eifel | 1:17:21 | 15'22" | +16:58 | ||
3. | Guy SMEETS | BEL | Omega | 1:22:07 | 16'19" | +21:44 | ||
4. | Victor GROENEWEGEN - V.D. WEIJDEN | NED | Olifant | 1:22:52 | 16'28" | +22:29 | ||
5. | Ivan FROLOV | BEL | TROL | 1:23:53 | 16'40" | +23:30 | ||
6. | Tuur KAELEN | BEL | Omega | 1:26:33 | 17'12" | +26:10 | ||
7. | Robert HOOFD | BEL | ASUB | 1:26:48 | 17'15" | +26:25 | ||
8. | Piet BAKELANTS | BEL | Omega | 1:34:38 | 18'48" | +34:15 | ||
9. | Walter VAN KRUNCKELSVEN | BEL | Omega | 1:37:56 | 19'28" | +37:33 | ||
10. | Augustin GAVRAY | BEL | C.O. Liège | 1:38:11 | 19'31" | +37:48 | ||
11. | Nadine VERLINDEN | BEL | ASUB | 1:46:45 | 21'13" | +46:22 | ||
12. | Cécile VAN BRUSSEL | BEL | ASUB | 2:06:51 | 25'13" | +1:06:28 | ||
Maryline DEMEUSE | BEL | C.O. Liège | 2:06:51 | 25'13" | +1:06:28 | |||
14. | Frie BRESSELEERS | BEL | TROL | 3:02:38 | 36'18" | +2:02:15 | ||
NCL | Bryan DELOYER | BEL | ASUB | |||||
NCL | Kimi OP DE WEEGH | NED | Olifant | |||||
NCL | Liam FALTER | BEL | N.S.V. Amel | |||||
NCL | Luc CLOOSTERMANS | BEL | C.O. Liège | |||||
NCL | Raffaele PELLEGRINO | ITA | Polisportiva Besanese | |||||
NCL | Roel SMOLDERS | BEL | K.O.L. | |||||
NCL | Senne LINTEN | BEL | K.O.L. | |||||
NCL | Tania HENDRICKX | BEL | hamok | |||||
Top | ||||||||
SD 4490m 35m (34) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
1. | Elke VERDEYEN | BEL | Omega | 36:53 | 8'12" | |||
2. | Thomas SJÖHOLM | SWE | Mullsjö SOK | 40:41 | 9'03" | +3:48 | ||
3. | Dominique STAS | BEL | ASUB | 41:19 | 9'12" | +4:26 | ||
4. | Anni RAUDSEPP | EST | VVO 96 | 46:56 | 10'27" | +10:03 | ||
5. | Frederik LOECKX | BEL | Omega | 49:13 | 10'57" | +12:20 | ||
6. | Rudy HUS | BEL | K.O.L. | 50:06 | 11'09" | +13:13 | ||
7. | Peter HOOGSTRATE | NED | hamok | 52:10 | 11'37" | +15:17 | ||
8. | Michael HEINFELDNER | GER | Hansa Simmerath | 52:44 | 11'44" | +15:51 | ||
9. | Catherine DICKBURT | BEL | ASUB | 54:06 | 12'02" | +17:13 | ||
10. | Joppe VAN MIERLO | BEL | Omega | 55:13 | 12'17" | +18:20 | ||
11. | Linda SCHRADER | NED | Olifant | 55:21 | 12'19" | +18:28 | ||
12. | An KESSELAERS | BEL | Omega | 56:31 | 12'35" | +19:38 | ||
13. | Arne TAILLIEU | BEL | K.O.L. | 56:42 | 12'37" | +19:49 | ||
14. | Daniel MARINUS | BEL | TROL | 57:28 | 12'47" | +20:35 | ||
15. | Jorn KENNIS | BEL | K.O.L. | 1:00:46 | 13'32" | +23:53 | ||
16. | André PIERLOT | BEL | C.O. Liège | 1:01:51 | 13'46" | +24:58 | ||
17. | Claude LEMASSON | BEL | C.O. Pégase | 1:05:55 | 14'40" | +29:02 | ||
18. | René STEENSSENS | BEL | Balise 10 | 1:06:05 | 14'43" | +29:12 | ||
19. | Katarina SJÖHOLM | SWE | Mullsjö SOK | 1:07:16 | 14'58" | +30:23 | ||
20. | Marc CEULEMANS | BEL | TROL | 1:08:30 | 15'15" | +31:37 | ||
21. | Stefanie CONINX | BEL | hamok | 1:08:43 | 15'18" | +31:50 | ||
22. | Virginie DEHULLU | BEL | K.O.L. | 1:09:30 | 15'28" | +32:37 | ||
23. | Geert DEBYSER | BEL | Omega | 1:14:13 | 16'31" | +37:20 | ||
24. | Neel VAN DER HEIJDEN | NED | TROL | 1:15:13 | 16'45" | +38:20 | ||
25. | Elodie LEMASSON | BEL | C.O. Pégase | 1:27:21 | 19'27" | +50:28 | ||
26. | Myriam VANHOREBEEK | BEL | Omega | 1:28:01 | 19'36" | +51:08 | ||
27. | Guido VERDEYEN | BEL | Omega | 1:28:05 | 19'37" | +51:12 | ||
28. | Thomas ENGELBEEN | BEL | K.O.L. | 1:30:06 | 20'04" | +53:13 | ||
29. | Natalie BEENAERTS | BEL | Omega | 1:30:51 | 20'14" | +53:58 | ||
30. | Carine LAMBEAU | BEL | ASUB | 1:36:46 | 21'33" | +59:53 | ||
31. | Annie ROMBOUT | NED | TROL | 1:42:42 | 22'52" | +1:05:49 | ||
32. | Annabelle LIEGEOIS | BEL | Balise 10 | 1:50:45 | 24'39" | +1:13:52 | ||
33. | André LEDENT | BEL | Balise 10 | 2:17:39 | 30'39" | +1:40:46 | ||
NCL | Jeannie CROSS | GBR | Altaïr C.O. | |||||
Top | ||||||||
LD 7420m 85m (29) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
1. | Clément DEMEUSE | BEL | C.O. Liège | 48:08 | 6'29" | |||
2. | Julien GILLET | BEL | ASUB | 50:34 | 6'48" | +2:26 | ||
3. | Marc KERCKHOFS | BEL | Omega | 1:03:41 | 8'34" | +15:33 | ||
4. | Pieter VAN GELDERE | NED | Olifant | 1:05:12 | 8'47" | +17:04 | ||
5. | Toon PEETERS | BEL | TROL | 1:06:13 | 8'55" | +18:05 | ||
6. | Wannes VAN HAM | BEL | hamok | 1:07:27 | 9'05" | +19:19 | ||
7. | Tom KAELEN | BEL | Omega | 1:08:23 | 9'12" | +20:15 | ||
8. | Dolf LEPPENS | BEL | K.O.L. | 1:13:56 | 9'57" | +25:48 | ||
9. | Thijs VAN HAM | BEL | hamok | 1:13:58 | 9'58" | +25:50 | ||
10. | Hans DE WIT | NED | K.O.L. | 1:14:50 | 10'05" | +26:42 | ||
11. | Ivan BATCHEV | NED | KOVZ | 1:15:44 | 10'12" | +27:36 | ||
12. | Guy DE COSTER | BEL | Omega | 1:15:47 | 10'12" | +27:39 | ||
13. | Steven JOCHEMS | NED | KOVZ | 1:18:16 | 10'32" | +30:08 | ||
14. | Bob DE CLERCQ | BEL | TROL | 1:18:23 | 10'33" | +30:15 | ||
15. | Helena PLUYMERS | BEL | TROL | 1:20:56 | 10'54" | +32:48 | ||
16. | Albert Jan KUIPER | NED | KOVZ | 1:23:20 | 11'13" | +35:12 | ||
17. | Sien VERDEYEN | BEL | Omega | 1:24:26 | 11'22" | +36:18 | ||
18. | Patrick KORSTJENS | BEL | K.O.L. | 1:26:44 | 11'41" | +38:36 | ||
19. | Marc VANDEMEULEBROEK | BEL | ASUB | 1:27:59 | 11'51" | +39:51 | ||
20. | Mark HEIKOOP | NED | Olifant | 1:29:28 | 12'03" | +41:20 | ||
21. | Alan CROSS | GBR | Altaïr C.O. | 1:31:22 | 12'18" | +43:14 | ||
22. | Masja VAN DE VEN | NED | KOVZ | 1:32:42 | 12'29" | +44:34 | ||
23. | Jos BULLEN | BEL | K.O.L. | 1:41:52 | 13'43" | +53:44 | ||
24. | Erik VAN DE WEIJER | BEL | Omega | 1:44:15 | 14'02" | +56:07 | ||
25. | Kerstin BUCHACKER | GER | C.O. Liège | 1:45:24 | 14'12" | +57:16 | ||
26. | Tom GEYS | BEL | K.O.L. | 1:46:24 | 14'20" | +58:16 | ||
27. | Banu AYSOLMAZ | NED | Rock Lizards | 1:50:14 | 14'51" | +1:02:06 | ||
28. | Eddie DE KERF | NED | TROL | 2:08:23 | 17'18" | +1:20:15 | ||
29. | Aime FRANSSENS | BEL | TROL | 2:16:46 | 18'25" | +1:28:38 | ||
Top |