Nationale Moyenne Distance | ||
Last updated: 20.03.2022 22:22:26 | Contact/Remarks: christian.chalon@skynet.be |
D-10 2050m 35m (1) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
1. | Ninthe WOLLES | BEL | hamok | 38:37 | 18'50" | |||
Top | ||||||||
D10B 2050m 35m (1) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
1. | Alexiane VAN GASSE | BEL | Altaïr C.O. | 33:18 | 16'15" | |||
Top | ||||||||
D-12 2840m 60m (1) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
1. | Elodie JANSSENS | BEL | Altaïr C.O. | 1:06:58 | 23'35" | |||
Top | ||||||||
D-14 3070m 60m (1) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
1. | Charlotte PIRET | BEL | Hainaut O.C. | 1:23:28 | 27'11" | |||
Top | ||||||||
D-16 3580m 100m (4) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
1. | Erine NEUWELS | BEL | Hainaut O.C. | 51:23 | 14'21" | |||
2. | Elvire PIERLOT | BEL | CO Liège | 53:06 | 14'50" | +1:43 | ||
3. | Louise ARNO | BEL | Hainaut O.C. | 1:11:33 | 19'59" | +20:10 | ||
4. | Fee MYLLE | BEL | hamok | 1:29:53 | 25'06" | +38:30 | ||
Top | ||||||||
D-18 4300m 115m (5) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
1. | Tille DE SMUL | BEL | Omega | 35:50 | 8'20" | |||
2. | Maija TAILLIEU | BEL | K.O.L. | 48:03 | 11'10" | +12:13 | ||
3. | Maya RENARD | BEL | hamok | 52:27 | 12'12" | +16:37 | ||
4. | Léa INSTALLE | BEL | Hainaut O.C. | 58:00 | 13'29" | +22:10 | ||
5. | Léane DE SMET | BEL | Hainaut O.C. | 1:10:04 | 16'18" | +34:14 | ||
Top | ||||||||
D-20 4300m 115m (4) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
1. | Julia KREKELS | BEL | TROL | 40:06 | 9'20" | |||
2. | Laurence DEFRAIGNE | BEL | ASUB | 41:01 | 9'32" | +0:55 | ||
3. | Lotte TIESTERS | BEL | Omega | 51:06 | 11'53" | +11:00 | ||
4. | Emma MAES | BEL | K.O.L. | 1:02:50 | 14'37" | +22:44 | ||
Top | ||||||||
DE 4600m 105m (6) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
1. | Ems DE SMUL | BEL | Omega | 40:02 | 8'42" | |||
2. | Greet OEYEN | BEL | hamok | 41:29 | 9'01" | +1:27 | ||
3. | Hannah THIELS | BEL | TROL | 42:23 | 9'13" | +2:21 | ||
4. | Béatrice DE LONGUEVILLE | BEL | ASUB | 43:33 | 9'28" | +3:31 | ||
5. | Lucie ARNO | BEL | Hainaut O.C. | 57:29 | 12'30" | +17:27 | ||
6. | Marine SILLIEN | BEL | Pégase CO | 1:03:18 | 13'46" | +23:16 | ||
Top | ||||||||
D21 4650m 110m (5) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
1. | Claudia ROOMAN | BEL | Antwerp Orienteers | 54:04 | 11'38" | |||
2. | Charlotte THEYS | BEL | Omega | 55:41 | 11'58" | +1:37 | ||
3. | Céline DARIMONT | BEL | LOST | 1:26:32 | 18'37" | +32:28 | ||
4. | Laurie GERARD | BEL | Hainaut O.C. | 1:43:47 | 22'19" | +49:43 | ||
5. | Fiona VANROSSOMME | BEL | Hainaut O.C. | 3:02:22 | 39'13" | +2:08:18 | ||
Top | ||||||||
D35 4300m 115m (2) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
1. | Gaëlle WASTIAUX | BEL | Altaïr C.O. | 1:24:42 | 19'42" | |||
2. | Tania HENDRICKX | BEL | hamok | 1:24:43 | 19'42" | +0:01 | ||
Top | ||||||||
D40 4300m 115m (9) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
1. | Aline HERMANS | BEL | CO Liège | 35:03 | 8'09" | |||
2. | Ellen BOURGONJON | BEL | TROL | 51:18 | 11'56" | +16:15 | ||
3. | Netsi WODAJO | BEL | TROL | 53:45 | 12'30" | +18:42 | ||
4. | An FREDERICKX | BEL | ASUB | 57:15 | 13'19" | +22:12 | ||
5. | Emilie TIMMERMANS | BEL | Hainaut O.C. | 1:05:26 | 15'13" | +30:23 | ||
6. | Christelle DETHY | BEL | Hainaut O.C. | 1:09:13 | 16'06" | +34:10 | ||
7. | Cécile ALBERT | BEL | Balise 10 | 1:18:03 | 18'09" | +43:00 | ||
8. | Judith LEYIMANGOYE | GAB | CO Liège | 1:43:22 | 24'02" | +1:08:19 | ||
NCL | Agnes HERMESZ | HUN | Altaïr C.O. | |||||
Top | ||||||||
D45 3580m 100m (4) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
1. | Katja VAN OOSTERWIJCK | BEL | Omega | 50:11 | 14'01" | |||
2. | Julie TIMMERMANS | BEL | Hainaut O.C. | 1:15:53 | 21'12" | +25:42 | ||
3. | Alexandra VANDEN EYNDE | BEL | Hainaut O.C. | 1:28:51 | 24'49" | +38:40 | ||
4. | Sindy SAGGIORATO | BEL | Balise 10 | 1:29:02 | 24'52" | +38:51 | ||
Top | ||||||||
D50 3580m 100m (6) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
1. | Geneviève NYS | BEL | ThOR | 49:07 | 13'43" | |||
2. | Dominique LUYTS | BEL | ASUB | 55:20 | 15'27" | +6:13 | ||
3. | Angelique DE GRANDE | BEL | Omega | 1:04:25 | 18'00" | +15:18 | ||
4. | Cécile VAN BRUSSEL | BEL | ASUB | 1:28:26 | 24'42" | +39:19 | ||
5. | Anja POTVIN | BEL | K.O.L. | 1:29:43 | 25'04" | +40:36 | ||
6. | Nicole REVENCU | BEL | ASUB | 1:37:38 | 27'16" | +48:31 | ||
Top | ||||||||
D55 3070m 60m (9) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
1. | Leen WOUTERS | BEL | Omega | 37:51 | 12'20" | |||
2. | Katleen VAN DE MOORTEL | BEL | Omega | 43:33 | 14'11" | +5:42 | ||
3. | Betty DE MEYER | BEL | TROL | 50:23 | 16'25" | +12:32 | ||
4. | Corinne SERVAIS | BEL | Altaïr C.O. | 52:21 | 17'03" | +14:30 | ||
5. | Annick ROUSEREZ | BEL | ASUB | 55:02 | 17'56" | +17:11 | ||
6. | Pascale FLAMION | BEL | Hainaut O.C. | 56:08 | 18'17" | +18:17 | ||
7. | Anne-Marie CEULEMANS | BEL | Balise 10 | 1:25:31 | 27'51" | +47:40 | ||
8. | Anne PECHEUR | BEL | Hainaut O.C. | 1:52:17 | 36'34" | +1:14:26 | ||
NCL | Ornella WAFFLARD | BEL | Balise 10 | |||||
Top | ||||||||
D60 3070m 60m (5) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
1. | Linda VERBRAKEN | BEL | TROL | 33:42 | 10'59" | |||
2. | Julienne VANREUSEL | BEL | hamok | 53:32 | 17'26" | +19:50 | ||
3. | Marie-Christine METTEN | BEL | K.O.L. | 54:09 | 17'38" | +20:27 | ||
4. | Anita BAERTS | BEL | Borasca | 1:22:46 | 26'58" | +49:04 | ||
5. | Danielle DESMEDT | BEL | Balise 10 | 1:45:23 | 34'20" | +1:11:41 | ||
Top | ||||||||
D65 2600m 70m (5) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
1. | Lea SWINNEN | BEL | Omega | 38:45 | 14'54" | |||
2. | Odette MORET | BEL | K.O.L. | 43:47 | 16'50" | +5:02 | ||
3. | Liset HENDRICKX | BEL | Omega | 47:04 | 18'06" | +8:19 | ||
4. | Simonne SILVI | BEL | K.O.L. | 53:19 | 20'30" | +14:34 | ||
NCL | Nicole VANHEES | BEL | hamok | |||||
Top | ||||||||
D70 2600m 70m (6) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
1. | Paulette BLOMMEN | BEL | Omega | 44:16 | 17'02" | |||
2. | Lieve GEENS | BEL | TROL | 46:57 | 18'03" | +2:41 | ||
3. | Agnès PONCELET | BEL | CO Liège | 52:52 | 20'20" | +8:36 | ||
4. | Marie-Christine BLANCHE | BEL | ASUB | 54:06 | 20'48" | +9:50 | ||
5. | Monica ROELING | NED | TROL | 57:15 | 22'01" | +12:59 | ||
6. | Françoise PONCELET | BEL | CO Liège | 1:19:00 | 30'23" | +34:44 | ||
Top | ||||||||
D75 1920m 35m (1) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
1. | Danielle NOLENS | BEL | hamok | 1:19:22 | 41'20" | |||
Top | ||||||||
H10B 2050m 35m (1) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
1. | Jens DEFERM | BEL | hamok | 28:12 | 13'45" | |||
Top | ||||||||
H-12 2840m 60m (4) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
1. | Thor WOLLES | BEL | hamok | 28:29 | 10'02" | |||
2. | Nathan JANSEN | BEL | Omega | 32:00 | 11'16" | +3:31 | ||
3. | Viek DE MITS | BEL | TROL | 40:03 | 14'06" | +11:34 | ||
NCL | Mathias PIRET | BEL | Hainaut O.C. | |||||
Top | ||||||||
H-14 3580m 100m (3) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
1. | Timour FAUCONNIER | BEL | CO Liège | 59:44 | 16'41" | |||
2. | Noah VAN GASSE | BEL | Altaïr C.O. | 1:51:14 | 31'04" | +51:30 | ||
NCL | Ruben SEBA | BEL | CO Liège | |||||
Top | ||||||||
H-16 4650m 110m (10) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
1. | Arnaud MAZY | BEL | CO Liège | 36:58 | 7'57" | |||
2. | Oscar BOURGEOIS | BEL | Hainaut O.C. | 41:18 | 8'53" | +4:20 | ||
3. | Mathis BROUWIER | BEL | Hermathenae | 46:49 | 10'04" | +9:51 | ||
4. | Regis VANSCHUYTBROECK | BEL | Pégase CO | 59:26 | 12'47" | +22:28 | ||
5. | Titouan PIRET | BEL | Hainaut O.C. | 1:07:24 | 14'30" | +30:26 | ||
6. | Colin PICARD | BEL | CO Liège | 1:11:11 | 15'18" | +34:13 | ||
7. | Stan MAES | BEL | K.O.L. | 1:17:19 | 16'38" | +40:21 | ||
8. | Lucas LAHOUSSE | BEL | Hainaut O.C. | 2:12:17 | 28'27" | +1:35:19 | ||
NCL | Diego BOMBAERTS | BEL | LOST | |||||
NCL | Gauthier SILLIEN | BEL | Pégase CO | |||||
Top | ||||||||
H-18 5180m 130m (4) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
1. | Louis BOURGEOIS | BEL | Hainaut O.C. | 39:14 | 7'34" | |||
2. | Jorn KENNIS | BEL | hamok | 40:01 | 7'44" | +0:47 | ||
Rune DE CLERCQ | BEL | TROL | 40:01 | 7'44" | +0:47 | |||
4. | Einstine OKOA | BEL | Hainaut O.C. | 58:27 | 11'17" | +19:13 | ||
Top | ||||||||
H-20 5690m 180m (2) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
1. | Willem BAKELANTS | BEL | Omega | 51:52 | 9'07" | |||
NCL | Gaël AMERIJCKX | BEL | ASUB | |||||
Top | ||||||||
HE 6170m 180m (8) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
1. | Simon KREKELS | BEL | TROL | 46:36 | 7'33" | |||
2. | Jeroen HOEKX | BEL | hamok | 49:45 | 8'04" | +3:09 | ||
3. | Nico CEUNEN | BEL | hamok | 55:16 | 8'57" | +8:40 | ||
4. | Dieter COEN | BEL | TROL | 1:16:02 | 12'19" | +29:26 | ||
5. | Nicolas TRIFFAUX | BEL | Hainaut O.C. | 1:18:07 | 12'40" | +31:31 | ||
-- | Grégoire VANDEGHINSTE | BEL | Hainaut O.C. | 1:07:20 | 10'55" | +20:44 | ||
NCL | Desmond FRANSSEN | BEL | TROL | |||||
NCL | Simon ARNO | BEL | Hainaut O.C. | |||||
Top | ||||||||
H35 5690m 180m (4) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
1. | Sebastiaan LOOSEN | BEL | Omega | 57:28 | 10'06" | |||
2. | Bert VAN RILLAER | BEL | Antwerp Orienteers | 1:15:08 | 13'12" | +17:40 | ||
3. | Hugues BRUN | FRA | ASUB | 1:32:36 | 16'16" | +35:08 | ||
4. | François-Xavier MEERT | BEL | Altaïr C.O. | 2:32:01 | 26'43" | +1:34:33 | ||
Top | ||||||||
H40 4600m 105m (3) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
1. | Cédric INSTALLE | BEL | Hainaut O.C. | 47:50 | 10'24" | |||
2. | Kristof WOLLES | BEL | hamok | 57:42 | 12'33" | +9:52 | ||
NCL | Hugues LUYCKFASSEEL | BEL | Altaïr C.O. | |||||
Top | ||||||||
H45 5180m 130m (14) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
1. | Nicolas SILLIEN | BEL | Pégase CO | 39:57 | 7'43" | |||
2. | Kim JANSEN | BEL | Omega | 43:29 | 8'24" | +3:32 | ||
3. | Serge DUSZA | BEL | Balise 10 | 45:21 | 8'45" | +5:24 | ||
4. | François LAMBERT | BEL | ThOR | 49:55 | 9'38" | +9:58 | ||
5. | Stefaan SCHUTJES | BEL | hamok | 50:52 | 9'49" | +10:55 | ||
6. | Yves ARNO | BEL | Hainaut O.C. | 58:06 | 11'13" | +18:09 | ||
7. | Frank LEMY | BEL | Pégase CO | 58:42 | 11'20" | +18:45 | ||
8. | Michaël BROUWIER | BEL | Hermathenae | 1:14:52 | 14'27" | +34:55 | ||
9. | Santiago GALLEGO AMORES | ESP | Altaïr C.O. | 1:15:04 | 14'29" | +35:07 | ||
10. | Philippe VANSCHUYTBROECK | BEL | Pégase CO | 1:17:36 | 14'59" | +37:39 | ||
11. | Pascal MYLLE | BEL | hamok | 1:20:46 | 15'36" | +40:49 | ||
12. | Bob DE CLERCQ | BEL | TROL | 1:25:03 | 16'25" | +45:06 | ||
13. | Vincent DEBAY | BEL | Balise 10 | 1:42:16 | 19'45" | +1:02:19 | ||
14. | Frédéric DE SMET | BEL | Hainaut O.C. | 1:52:05 | 21'38" | +1:12:08 | ||
Top | ||||||||
H50 4650m 110m (13) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
1. | Olivier DE SMUL | BEL | Omega | 38:39 | 8'19" | |||
2. | Noël NIJSTEN | BEL | Borasca | 42:08 | 9'04" | +3:29 | ||
3. | Christophe BARBIER | BEL | Hermathenae | 42:49 | 9'12" | +4:10 | ||
4. | Wim VERVOORT | BEL | TROL | 45:27 | 9'46" | +6:48 | ||
5. | Tamas MACZAK | HUN | Altaïr C.O. | 48:28 | 10'25" | +9:49 | ||
6. | Koen NEYENS | BEL | K.O.L. | 52:53 | 11'22" | +14:14 | ||
7. | Jan FRYDENLUND | NOR | hamok | 53:14 | 11'27" | +14:35 | ||
8. | Filip KENNIS | BEL | hamok | 53:24 | 11'29" | +14:45 | ||
9. | Jean-Baptiste CARPENTIER | FRA | ASUB | 55:59 | 12'02" | +17:20 | ||
10. | Yves DE MITS | BEL | TROL | 56:47 | 12'13" | +18:08 | ||
11. | Steven TIESTERS | BEL | Omega | 1:02:36 | 13'28" | +23:57 | ||
12. | Philippe CLAPUYT | BEL | ASUB | 1:09:36 | 14'58" | +30:57 | ||
13. | Auke SCHILDER | NED | Altaïr C.O. | 1:11:54 | 15'28" | +33:15 | ||
Top | ||||||||
H55 4300m 115m (14) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
1. | Dirk GOOSSENS | BEL | TROL | 31:55 | 7'25" | |||
2. | Serge BAERT | BEL | N.S.V. Amel | 37:13 | 8'39" | +5:18 | ||
3. | Eric VANDEBROEK | BEL | hamok | 41:51 | 9'44" | +9:56 | ||
4. | Karl VERVOORT | BEL | TROL | 43:18 | 10'04" | +11:23 | ||
5. | Erik VAN DYCK | BEL | TROL | 43:40 | 10'09" | +11:45 | ||
6. | Guy TIREZ | BEL | K.O.L. | 46:23 | 10'47" | +14:28 | ||
7. | Benoît DEFRAIGNE | BEL | ASUB | 48:35 | 11'18" | +16:40 | ||
8. | Guido TIMMERS | BEL | hamok | 48:39 | 11'19" | +16:44 | ||
9. | Michel BRANDEMBERG | BEL | OLV Eifel | 52:56 | 12'19" | +21:01 | ||
10. | Arnaud MALERBE | FRA | ASUB | 1:00:02 | 13'58" | +28:07 | ||
11. | Marc EVRARD | BEL | Altaïr C.O. | 1:05:03 | 15'08" | +33:08 | ||
12. | Philippe VANROSSOMME | BEL | Hainaut O.C. | 1:35:27 | 22'12" | +1:03:32 | ||
13. | Patrick MAES | BEL | Balise 10 | 1:53:33 | 26'24" | +1:21:38 | ||
NCL | Karl KEUPPENS | BEL | Omega | |||||
Top | ||||||||
H60 3580m 100m (13) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
1. | Wiet LAENEN | BEL | TROL | 30:05 | 8'24" | |||
2. | Christian STOFFELS | BEL | Balise 10 | 31:33 | 8'49" | +1:28 | ||
3. | Patrick MOSSOUX | BEL | Pégase CO | 33:31 | 9'22" | +3:26 | ||
4. | Bart VAN DE MOORTEL | BEL | Omega | 38:20 | 10'42" | +8:15 | ||
5. | André PIERLOT | BEL | CO Liège | 39:44 | 11'06" | +9:39 | ||
6. | Jean-Noël DEBEHOGNE | BEL | ASUB | 39:59 | 11'10" | +9:54 | ||
7. | Jan THEYS | BEL | Omega | 50:07 | 14'00" | +20:02 | ||
8. | Philippe SINAEVE | BEL | Balise 10 | 50:55 | 14'13" | +20:50 | ||
9. | Philippe DOFFIGNY | BEL | Balise 10 | 57:50 | 16'09" | +27:45 | ||
10. | Alain WATHELET | BEL | CO Liège | 1:00:28 | 16'53" | +30:23 | ||
11. | Pierre DAVID | BEL | Balise 10 | 1:03:40 | 17'47" | +33:35 | ||
12. | André VANHULST | BEL | Balise 10 | 1:08:53 | 19'14" | +38:48 | ||
13. | Felipe MARTOS SANCHEZ | ESP | Hainaut O.C. | 1:41:01 | 28'13" | +1:10:56 | ||
Top | ||||||||
H65 3070m 60m (12) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
1. | Eric HULLY | BEL | Altaïr C.O. | 40:20 | 13'08" | |||
2. | Etienne DE WIT | BEL | K.O.L. | 40:48 | 13'17" | +0:28 | ||
3. | Johan CLAES | BEL | hamok | 44:14 | 14'24" | +3:54 | ||
4. | Jackie VANDIJCK | BEL | K.O.L. | 47:49 | 15'35" | +7:29 | ||
5. | Marc ALBERT | BEL | Balise 10 | 50:02 | 16'18" | +9:42 | ||
6. | Andre AERTS | BEL | hamok | 54:30 | 17'45" | +14:10 | ||
7. | Marc CEULEMANS | BEL | TROL | 56:54 | 18'32" | +16:34 | ||
8. | Albert VAN CANEGHEM | BEL | K.O.L. | 57:40 | 18'47" | +17:20 | ||
9. | Claude LEMASSON | BEL | Pégase CO | 1:04:25 | 20'59" | +24:05 | ||
10. | Pierre DIEUDONNE | BEL | Balise 10 | 1:10:41 | 23'01" | +30:21 | ||
11. | Luc TALLOEN | BEL | Omega | 1:29:00 | 28'59" | +48:40 | ||
NCL | Chris ADDIERS | BEL | Omega | |||||
Top | ||||||||
H70 2600m 70m (16) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
1. | Servais HICK | BEL | CO Liège | 27:12 | 10'28" | |||
2. | Luc HEUNINCKX | BEL | K.O.L. | 33:20 | 12'49" | +6:08 | ||
3. | Ivo TIMMERMANS | BEL | K.O.L. | 34:21 | 13'13" | +7:09 | ||
4. | Alfred RAES | BEL | Balise 10 | 34:43 | 13'21" | +7:31 | ||
5. | Jean-Pierre KELLENS | BEL | K.O.L. | 35:07 | 13'30" | +7:55 | ||
6. | Frans WENS | BEL | TROL | 35:56 | 13'49" | +8:44 | ||
7. | Rogier VANAKEN | BEL | Omega | 36:22 | 13'59" | +9:10 | ||
8. | Rudy CANTRE | BEL | K.O.L. | 38:30 | 14'48" | +11:18 | ||
9. | Jean BREDO | BEL | OLV Eifel | 40:21 | 15'31" | +13:09 | ||
10. | Georges TIMMERMANS | BEL | K.O.L. | 40:55 | 15'44" | +13:43 | ||
11. | Eddie DESMEDT | BEL | TROL | 41:54 | 16'07" | +14:42 | ||
12. | Georges BARBIER | BEL | Altaïr C.O. | 42:40 | 16'25" | +15:28 | ||
13. | Dominique SCHUTJES | BEL | hamok | 43:30 | 16'44" | +16:18 | ||
14. | Herman LUYCKFASSEEL | BEL | Altaïr C.O. | 44:17 | 17'02" | +17:05 | ||
15. | Georges DICKER | BEL | ASUB | 53:16 | 20'29" | +26:04 | ||
NCL | Guido CEUNEN | BEL | hamok | |||||
Top | ||||||||
H75 2600m 70m (9) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
1. | Freddy SILLIEN | BEL | Pégase CO | 26:29 | 10'11" | |||
2. | Mike IN 'T GROEN | NED | TROL | 39:03 | 15'01" | +12:34 | ||
3. | Jos HOUBEN | BEL | K.O.L. | 41:13 | 15'51" | +14:44 | ||
4. | Jos THYS | BEL | hamok | 50:26 | 19'24" | +23:57 | ||
5. | Ruud SCHONEWILLE | NED | Borasca | 54:46 | 21'04" | +28:17 | ||
6. | Michel POULAIN | BEL | Pégase CO | 1:00:04 | 23'06" | +33:35 | ||
7. | Jean BAISIPONT | BEL | TROL | 1:01:29 | 23'39" | +35:00 | ||
8. | Pierre SARLET | BEL | Altaïr C.O. | 1:10:03 | 26'57" | +43:34 | ||
9. | Serge DERY | BEL | OLV Eifel | 1:15:27 | 29'01" | +48:58 | ||
Top | ||||||||
H80 1920m 35m (2) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
1. | Alfons BOSCH | BEL | TROL | 58:28 | 30'27" | |||
2. | Jean-Pierre VAN DER CRUYS | BEL | ASUB | 1:13:14 | 38'09" | +14:46 | ||
Top | ||||||||
H85 1920m 35m (1) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
1. | Michel OOMS | BEL | Omega | 35:09 | 18'18" | |||
Top | ||||||||
SE 3310m (7) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
1. | Emilie HIERNAUX | BEL | Altaïr C.O. | 1:09:38 | 21'02" | |||
2. | Monique DEFFENSE | BEL | Pégase CO | 1:10:30 | 21'18" | +0:52 | ||
3. | Nadine VERLINDEN | BEL | ASUB | 1:23:23 | 25'11" | +13:45 | ||
4. | Clément TABUREAU | BEL | Indiv. | 1:23:42 | 25'17" | +14:04 | ||
NCL | Alain DEBEKKER | BEL | Altaïr C.O. | |||||
NCL | Marie CAMBIER | BEL | Hainaut O.C. | |||||
NCL | Maurice SEBA | BEL | CO Liège | |||||
Top | ||||||||
LE 5820m (4) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
1. | David ENGSTEDT | SWE | ASUB | 1:06:07 | 11'22" | |||
2. | Charles DE VERGENNES | BEL | Individual (BE) | 1:11:27 | 12'17" | +5:20 | ||
3. | Olivier FONTAINE | BEL | Altaïr C.O. | 2:24:13 | 24'47" | +1:18:06 | ||
NCL | Alain THIRY | BEL | CO Liège | |||||
Top | ||||||||
SD 3900m (11) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
1. | Arne TAILLIEU | BEL | K.O.L. | 58:38 | 15'02" | |||
2. | Philippe HECQ | BEL | Hainaut O.C. | 59:14 | 15'11" | +0:36 | ||
3. | Rasa ENGSTEDT | SWE | ASUB | 1:00:49 | 15'36" | +2:11 | ||
4. | Virginie DEHULLU | BEL | K.O.L. | 1:04:21 | 16'30" | +5:43 | ||
5. | Léonard THIENPONDT | BEL | ASUB | 1:29:46 | 23'01" | +31:08 | ||
6. | Jean DRAYE | BEL | Hainaut O.C. | 1:33:11 | 23'54" | +34:33 | ||
7. | Hermine HONORÉ | BEL | Hainaut O.C. | 1:33:13 | 23'54" | +34:35 | ||
8. | Sébastien BOURGEOIS | BEL | Hainaut O.C. | 1:35:20 | 24'27" | +36:42 | ||
9. | Bernadette GOVAERTS | BEL | LOST | 1:35:23 | 24'27" | +36:45 | ||
10. | Olesia MATVIICHUK | UKR | Indiv. | 1:52:28 | 28'50" | +53:50 | ||
11. | Karin DECLERCQ | BEL | hamok | 2:07:10 | 32'36" | +1:08:32 | ||
Top | ||||||||
LD 6810m (9) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
1. | Didier DARIMONT | BEL | LOST | 1:28:57 | 13'04" | |||
2. | Johan DE CONINCK | BEL | K.O.L. | 1:41:06 | 14'51" | +12:09 | ||
3. | Fred TOSSERAMS | NED | TROL | 1:43:42 | 15'14" | +14:45 | ||
4. | Jorran VAN DER HEIJDEN | NED | TROL | 1:43:44 | 15'14" | +14:47 | ||
5. | Tomas PIRKL | CZE | Hainaut O.C. | 2:04:48 | 18'20" | +35:51 | ||
6. | Niels KYLSTRA | USA | Indiv. | 2:04:50 | 18'20" | +35:53 | ||
NCL | Dominique STAS | BEL | ASUB | |||||
NCL | Giulia ROMANIN | BEL | Individual (BE) | |||||
NCL | Martin DE JAEGER | BEL | LOST | |||||
Top |