index

ASOM - Sprint 1
Kortrijk 30.6.2018
TROL

clublogo
HELGA Orienteering Software © Michael Hock
Contact/Remarks: jeremygenar@gmail.com Info
Dit is een deelnamelijst voor ASOM 2018 - Fouten mogen gemeld worden op bovenstaand emailadres!
Inschrijven kan enkel op http://www.asom.be/nl/registreren

This is an entry list for ASOM 2018 - Any remarks can be mailed to the emailaddress above.
Entries can be done on http://www.asom.be/en/register
Last updated: 17.06.2018 23:13:15

Classes M12 M16 M20 M40 M55 M65 M75 ME W12 W16 W20 W40 W55 W65 W75 WE
Clubs «» A B C D E F G H I J K L M N O P Q R S T U V W
Stages ALL 1 2 3
Total

Abominable O-Men (1)

356Matt DOYLEAUS#0#00:00:00M Elite
Top

AC Beauchamp (5)

143Eric ALEXANDREFRA#0#00:00:00M Veteran
64Daniel COFFEFRA#0#00:00:00M Veteran
65Marie-Pierre COFFEFRA#0#00:00:00W Supervet.
147Laura KUCINSKALAT#0#00:00:00W Veteran
196Gérard LEFRANÇOISFRA#0#00:00:00M Ultravet.
Top

Altaïr C.O. (3)

190Liévin CREFCOEURBEL#0#00:00:00M Elite
191Philippe CREFCOEURBEL#0#00:00:00M Elite
198Francine SERREBEL#0#00:00:00W Veteran
Top

ARGUS (2)

1Christa ZWIKKERNED#0#00:00:00W Ultravet.
87Dirk ZWIKKERNED#0#00:00:00M Ultravet.
Top

ASMBCO (2)

273Madeleine DIEUDONNEFRA#0#00:00:00W Ultravet.
272Roland DIEUDONNEFRA#0#00:00:00M Ultravet.
Top

Astur Extrem (5)

411Miguel BANCIELLA ALVAROESP#0#00:00:00M Veteran
410Pablo BANCIELLA ALVAROESP#0#00:00:00M Elite
424Luz FERNANDEZ SUAREZESP#0#00:00:00W Veteran
446Manu TAMARGOESP#0#00:00:00M Veteran
Top

ASUB (18)

121Philippe CLAPUYTBEL#0#00:00:00M Supervet.
492Piotr DELANDMETERBEL#0#00:00:00M Elite
312An DUYCKBEL#0#00:00:00W Supervet.
13Jacques FLAMENTBEL#2102251#00:00:00M Ultravet.
314Jessica LIMPACHBEL#0#00:00:00W Elite
509Dominique LUYTSBEL#0#00:00:00M Supervet.
462Arnaud MALERBEFRA#0#00:00:00M Veteran
394Claire MUYLLAERTBEL#0#00:00:00W Supervet.
120Nicole REVENCUBEL#0#00:00:00W Veteran
304Claudia ROOMANBEL#201880#00:00:00W Elite
342Gerald SOUWEINEBEL#0#00:00:00M Veteran
77Jean-Pierre VAN DER CRUYSBEL#0#00:00:00M Hypervet.
494Sonia VUJAKLIJASRB#0#00:00:00W Elite
493Vladan VUJAKLIJASRB#0#00:00:00M Elite
Top

ATV (1)

222Luis MARTINHOPOR#0#00:00:00M Veteran
Top

Baekkelagets SK (1)

289Lone Karin BROCHMANNNOR#0#00:00:00W Elite
Top

Balise 10 (8)

311Aurélie DESCHEPPERBEL#7554400#00:00:00W Elite
330Philippe DOFFIGNYBEL#0#00:00:00M Supervet.
313Annabelle LIEGEOISBEL#0#00:00:00W Veteran
315Patrice LOMBETBEL#228354#00:00:00M Elite
44Alfred RAESBEL#0#00:00:00M Ultravet.
305Mark STEENSSENSBEL#0#00:00:00M Veteran
54René STEENSSENSBEL#0#00:00:00M Ultravet.
55Christiane TOEBINTEBEL#0#00:00:00W Ultravet.
Top

Belarus (2)

275Nataliya HATSUKBLR#0#00:00:00W Elite
276Pavel KARSKOBLR#0#00:00:00M Elite
Top

Berkshire Orienteers (1)

230Martin WILSONGBR#0#00:00:00M Ultravet.
Top

Berliner TGC (2)

123Marvin GOERICKEGER#0#00:00:00M Elite
124Alexander KLESSENGER#0#00:00:00M Elite
Top

Bershire Orienteers (1)

25Nigel HOULTGBR#0#00:00:00M Ultravet.
Top

Bogla OK (2)

4Ulrika BORNETUNSWE#0#00:00:00W Veteran
31Roger LARSSONSWE#0#00:00:00M Veteran
Top

Borasca (5)

287Anita BAERTSBEL#0#00:00:00W Supervet.
291Johan CLAESBEL#0#00:00:00M Supervet.
482Marco JACOBSBEL#0#00:00:00M Veteran
341Ruud SCHONEWILLENED#0#00:00:00M Ultravet.
483Nathalie VERSCHAERENBEL#0#00:00:00W Veteran
Top

Border Liners (5)

131Carol EDWARDSGBR#0#00:00:00W Supervet.
98Christine KIDDIERGBR#0#00:00:00W Ultravet.
220Andy LEWSLEYGBR#0#00:00:00M Supervet.
221Stella LEWSLEYGBR#0#00:00:00W Supervet.
109Keith TONKINGBR#0#00:00:00M Supervet.
Top

Bristol Orienteering Klub (4)

9Gavin CLEGGGBR#0#00:00:00M Supervet.
27David HUNTGBR#0#00:00:00M Supervet.
476Carol SANDSGBR#0#00:00:00W Ultravet.
475Tim SANDSGBR#0#00:00:00M Ultravet.
Top

C.D.C.E.B.E. (1)

423Teresa DIAZ TOLEDOESP#0#00:00:00W Veteran
Top

C.O. Liège (12)

3Jean BAISIPONTBEL#8080846#00:00:00M Ultravet.
172Tristan BLOEMENBEL#0#00:00:00M Elite
189Muriel CHOUFFARTBEL#0#00:00:00W Supervet.
236Clément DEMEUSEBEL#0#00:00:00M Elite
238Marie DEMEUSEBEL#0#00:00:00W Veteran
237Pierre-Emmanuel DEMEUSEBEL#0#00:00:00M Veteran
358Julius GARRAYBEL#0#00:00:00M Supervet.
180Daria MOSKALENKOUKR#0#00:00:00W Elite
439Françoise RENARDBEL#0#00:00:00W Supervet.
399Martine TAFFEIRENBEL#0#00:00:00W Supervet.
Top

C.O. Militaire Belge (6)

94Sébastien DAELSBEL#0#00:00:00M Elite
192Daniel DANGRIAUXBEL#0#00:00:00M Ultravet.
181Eric NOBELSBEL#0#00:00:00M Supervet.
182Françoise PIRETBEL#0#00:00:00W Supervet.
101Mélanie RASSENEURBEL#0#00:00:00W Elite
Top

C.O. Pégase (10)

322Pierre CIPARISSEBEL#0#00:00:00M Veteran
130Monique DEFFENSEBEL#0#00:00:00W Ultravet.
115Rebecca MOLLONBEL#0#00:00:00W Elite
166Xavier MORISBEL#0#00:00:00M Supervet.
151Toulouse SEBASTIANBEL#0#00:00:00M Elite
75Freddy SILLIENBEL#0#00:00:00M Ultravet.
223Gauthier SILLIENBEL#0#00:00:00M Youth (16-)
224Nathan SILLIENBEL#0#00:00:00M Youth (16-)
225Nicolas SILLIENBEL#0#00:00:00M Veteran
Top

CA Madeira (1)

47Sandro RODRIGUESPOR#0#00:00:00M Veteran
Top

CapONord (2)

474Gael POULAINFRA#0#00:00:00M Elite
473Joël POULAINFRA#0#00:00:00M Supervet.
Top

Caversham Orienteers (2)

333Denise HARPERGBR#0#00:00:00W Ultravet.
274Eric HARPERGBR#0#00:00:00M Ultravet.
Top

Charente Maritime Orientation (2)

246Daniel SEPANSFRA#0#00:00:00M Ultravet.
247Jacqueline SEPANSFRA#0#00:00:00W Ultravet.
Top

Club Montanha do Funchal (1)

72Justino NOBREGAPOR#0#00:00:00M Supervet.
Top

CO Colmar (2)

117Anja POTVINBEL#0#00:00:00W Veteran
119Guy TIREZBEL#7209343#00:00:00M Veteran
Top

COALA (1)

261Armando SANTOSPOR#0#00:00:00M Ultravet.
Top

DEE (2)

43Andy PAYNEGBR#0#00:00:00M Ultravet.
42Jean PAYNEGBR#0#00:00:00W Ultravet.
Top

Derwent Valley Orienteers (9)

290Jane BURGESSGBR#0#00:00:00W Supervet.
295Anne CUNNINGHAMGBR#0#00:00:00W Veteran
66Doug DICKINSONGBR#0#00:00:00M Ultravet.
15Derek GALEGBR#0#00:00:00M Ultravet.
14Jen GALEGBR#0#00:00:00W Ultravet.
17Liz GODFREEGBR#0#00:00:00W Ultravet.
18Mike GODFREEGBR#0#00:00:00M Ultravet.
99Anne KIMBERLEYGBR#0#00:00:00W Supervet.
100Stephen KIMBERLEYGBR#0#00:00:00M Supervet.
Top

Diosgyori Tajfuto Club (1)

199Levente TUGYIHUN#0#00:00:00M Elite
Top

East Pennine Orienteering Club (4)

19Guy GOODAIRGBR#0#00:00:00M Hypervet.
20Judith GOODAIRGBR#0#00:00:00W Hypervet.
152Richard SPENDLOVEGBR#0#00:00:00M Ultravet.
168Keith SYKESGBR#0#00:00:00M Ultravet.
Top

Eborienteers (2)

5Simon BROOKGBR#0#00:00:00M Supervet.
21Bill GRIFFITHSGBR#0#00:00:00M Ultravet.
Top

Edinburgh Southern Orienteering Club (1)

397Laura ROBERTSONNZL#0#00:00:00W Elite
Top

Ekaterinburg (2)

41Andrey PAVLOVRUS#0#00:00:00M Veteran
150Ivan YAKHINRUS#0#00:00:00M Veteran
Top

Eridan (1)

478Sergey MIKHALKINBLR#0#00:00:00M Elite
Top

Esk Valley Orienteering Club (1)

244Brodie NANKERVISAUS#0#00:00:00M Elite
Top

Fingal Orienteers (2)

434Jean O'NEILLIRL#0#00:00:00M Ultravet.
457Kathryn WALLEYIRL#0#00:00:00W Supervet.
Top

Firenze Orienteering ASD (1)

142Manuele Alessio CALDERONITA#0#00:00:00M Veteran
Top

Forth Valley Orienteers (1)

128Chris SMITHARDGBR#0#00:00:00M Elite
Top

Fossum IF (1)

58Tim ROBERTSONNZL#0#00:00:00M Elite
Top

Garde Républicaine (1)

254Didier GROSHENSFRA#0#00:00:00M Supervet.
Top

Garingal (5)

234Aidan DAWSONAUS#0#00:00:00M Elite
233Barbara DAWSONAUS#0#00:00:00W Supervet.
232Graeme DAWSONAUS#0#00:00:00M Supervet.
235Michele DAWSONAUS#0#00:00:00W Elite
408Toby WILSONAUS#0#00:00:00M Elite
Top

Guildford Orienteers (8)

209James CRAWFORDGBR#0#00:00:00M Supervet.
377Aimee DARLEYGBR#0#00:00:00W Youth (16-)
378Angela DARLEYGBR#0#00:00:00W Veteran
379Sarah DARLEYGBR#0#00:00:00W Youth (16-)
385Nick GREENGBR#0#00:00:00M Supervet.
396Marion PAYNE-BIRDGBR#0#00:00:00W Supervet.
104Gary SIMMONSGBR#0#00:00:00M Supervet.
105George SIMMONSGBR#0#00:00:00M Elite
Top

Guyancourt Orientation 78 (8)

92Jane CAMPBELLGBR#0#00:00:00W Supervet.
91Nick CAMPBELLGBR#0#00:00:00M Supervet.
215Céline ICEAGAFRA#0#00:00:00W Elite
216Joël ICEAGAFRA#0#00:00:00M Veteran
217Jon ICEAGAFRA#0#00:00:00M Youth (16-)
264Anthony URVOASFRA#0#00:00:00M Veteran
265Cyprien URVOASFRA#0#00:00:00M Youth (16-)
266Nadège URVOASFRA#0#00:00:00W Veteran
Top

Hainaut O.C. (8)

161Valérie AUGHUETBEL#0#00:00:00W Veteran
514Bénédicte DELITTEBEL#0#00:00:00W Veteran
466Tom DRYGALSKIBEL#0#00:00:00M Elite
490Bernard DUBOISBEL#0#00:00:00M Supervet.
332Yves GOMREEBEL#0#00:00:00M Veteran
362Geneviève NYSBEL#0#00:00:00W Veteran
518Fabien PASQUASYBEL#0#00:00:00M Veteran
447Hannah THIELSBEL#0#00:00:00W Elite
Top

HALO (7)

154Peter HARRISGBR#0#00:00:00M Supervet.
194Neil HARVATTGBR#0#00:00:00M Supervet.
137Chris SIMMONDSGBR#0#00:00:00M Supervet.
136Dominic SIMMONDSGBR#0#00:00:00M Junior
85Amanda WARDGBR#0#00:00:00W Supervet.
84Brian WARDGBR#0#00:00:00M Supervet.
83Charlotte WARDGBR#0#00:00:00W Elite
Top

hamok (14)

187Andre AERTSBEL#0#00:00:00M Supervet.
89Siegfried BAKELANTSBEL#8117400#00:00:00M Elite
12Marijke DEBRUYNEBEL#0#00:00:00W Veteran
355Ariane DECRAMERBEL#0#00:00:00W Elite
302Greta MOLSBEL#0#00:00:00W Supervet.
106Anneleen SPIESSENSBEL#0#00:00:00W Elite
448Jos THYSBEL#0#00:00:00M Ultravet.
400Ronny TIMMERSBEL#0#00:00:00M Veteran
374Dries VAN DER KLEIJBEL#0#00:00:00M Elite
285Emmanuel VAN HULLEBUSBEL#0#00:00:00M Supervet.
201Vic VANDERSTRAETENBEL#0#00:00:00M Ultravet.
183Marijs VANDEWEYERBEL#0#00:00:00W Veteran
406An VERBERNEBEL#0#00:00:00W Veteran
Top

HBOC (2)

269Devon BECKMANNZL#0#00:00:00M Elite
270Karen BECKMANNZL#0#00:00:00W Veteran
Top

Hermathenae (4)

6Mathis BROUWIERBEL#0#00:00:00M Youth (12-)
7Michaël BROUWIERBEL#0#00:00:00M Veteran
63Victor BROUWIERBEL#0#00:00:00M Youth (12-)
436Sabrina PALMBEL#0#00:00:00W Veteran
Top

Hertfordshire Orienteering Club (3)

277Stu LEVENEGBR#0#00:00:00M Veteran
102Alan ROSENGBR#0#00:00:00M Supervet.
103Janet ROSENGBR#0#00:00:00W Supervet.
Top

HKIOF (1)

34Chi Kin MANHKG#0#00:00:00M Elite
Top

IFK Lidingö (1)

69Oystein KVAAL OSTERBONOR#0#00:00:00M Elite
Top

IGTISA (2)

458Sandra GROSBERGALAT#0#00:00:00W Elite
438Gabija RAZAITYTELTU#0#00:00:00W Elite
Top

IL Tyrving (3)

353Frederik DANIELSENNOR#0#00:00:00M Elite
352Vidar DANIELSENNOR#0#00:00:00M Supervet.
363Kari PEDERSENNOR#0#00:00:00W Ultravet.
Top

indiv (15)

299Yolanda FUERSTSUI#0#00:00:00W Veteran
219Kin Kwan KWOKHKG#0#00:00:00M Elite
279Chris MARSHALLGBR#0#00:00:00M Supervet.
278Penny MARSHALLGBR#0#00:00:00W Supervet.
361Sammy MOERMANBEL#0#00:00:00M Veteran
498Helina POSTBEL#0#00:00:00W Elite
440Dainoras SAUNORIUSLTU#0#00:00:00M Veteran
Top

Järla Orientering (1)

167Krystal NEUMANNAUS#0#00:00:00W Elite
Top

K.O.L. (34)

155Jelle BAKELANTSBEL#4928#00:00:00M Elite
413Marc BRIERSBEL#0#00:00:00M Supervet.
321Jos BYLEMANSBEL#4907#00:00:00M Ultravet.
134Rudy CANTREBEL#0#00:00:00M Ultravet.
212Johan DE CONINCKBEL#0#00:00:00M Supervet.
271Pieter DE CONINCKBEL#0#00:00:00M Elite
10Warre DE CUYPERBEL#1421282#00:00:00M Elite
251Eline DEBAEREBEL#0#00:00:00W Youth (12-)
252Filiep DEBAEREBEL#0#00:00:00M Veteran
253Thomas DEBAEREBEL#0#00:00:00M Youth (12-)
421Virginie DEHULLUBEL#0#00:00:00W Veteran
477Norbert DEMEYEREBEL#0#00:00:00M Supervet.
331Lisette EYKMANSBEL#0#00:00:00W Ultravet.
384Annelies GEBOERSBEL#0#00:00:00W Veteran
513Ferdinand GEBOERSBEL#0#00:00:00M Supervet.
470Tomas HENDRICKXBEL#0#00:00:00M Elite
300Wannes HENDRICKXBEL#0#00:00:00M Veteran
60Luc HEUNINCKXBEL#0#00:00:00M Ultravet.
256Sofie HEUNINCKXBEL#0#00:00:00W Veteran
204Martijn HUSBEL#0#00:00:00M Elite
239Eddy JANSENBEL#0#00:00:00M Veteran
338Juliaan LINTENBEL#0#00:00:00M Ultravet.
340Gilberte MARIENBEL#0#00:00:00W Ultravet.
114Marie-Christine METTENBEL#0#00:00:00W Supervet.
135Odette MORETBEL#0#00:00:00W Ultravet.
227Ronald SOMERSNED#0#00:00:00M Elite
485Arne TAILLIEUBEL#0#00:00:00M Veteran
444Lasse TAILLIEUBEL#0#00:00:00M Youth (16-)
445Maija TAILLIEUBEL#1409863#00:00:00W Youth (16-)
113Albert VAN CANEGHEMBEL#0#00:00:00M Supervet.
451Nicole VAN DE CRUYSBEL#0#00:00:00W Supervet.
133Marc VAN DE MAELEBEL#0#00:00:00M Supervet.
463Lieke VAN OPSTALNED#0#00:00:00W Elite
Top

KOVZ (4)

387Pieter HENDRICKXBEL#0#00:00:00M Elite
316Garnt SWINKELSNED#0#00:00:00M Elite
78Inge VAN ENGELANDNED#0#00:00:00W Elite
86Olaf WOERTELNED#8639631#00:00:00M Elite
Top

Krasnoyarsk (2)

240Stepan LIABZINRUS#0#00:00:00M Veteran
241Tatiana LIABZINARUS#0#00:00:00W Veteran
Top

Lagan Valley Orienteers (1)

383Graeme FRANCISGBR#0#00:00:00M Veteran
Top

Leicestershire Orienteering Club (1)

407Ian WILSONGBR#0#00:00:00M Veteran
Top

LeO-Team (2)

349Serhiy BABYCHUKR#0#00:00:00M Elite
357Olena FEDOROVAUKR#0#00:00:00W Elite
Top

Limestone Cowboys (1)

162Mike CAPPERGBR#0#00:00:00M Supervet.
Top

Lincoln Orienteering Group (1)

160Tanya TAYLORGBR#0#00:00:00W Veteran
Top

Lisboa (1)

49Sónia SARAMAGOPOR#0#00:00:00W Veteran
Top

London Orienteering Klubb (1)

200Dmitry USHAKOVGBR#0#00:00:00M Veteran
Top

LSF PT (4)

505Grete KUUBEST#0#00:00:00W Youth (16-)
484Tarmo KUUBEST#0#00:00:00M Elite
506Thelma KUUBEST#0#00:00:00W Youth (12-)
504Liina SUMBERGEST#0#00:00:00W Elite
Top

Luxembourg Orienteering (2)

45David ROACHGBR#0#00:00:00M Supervet.
46Maggie ROACHLUX#0#00:00:00W Supervet.
Top

Manchester and District Orienteering Club (2)

210Grahame CRAWSHAWGBR#0#00:00:00M Ultravet.
211Irene CRAWSHAWGBR#0#00:00:00W Ultravet.
Top

Metropolitan Orienteering Club (2)

165Raphael MAKHKG#0#00:00:00M Elite
170Tsz Ying YUHKG#0#00:00:00W Elite
Top

Mid Wales Orienteering Club (1)

350Megan CARTER-DAVIESGBR#0#00:00:00W Elite
Top

MIL BE CC V&C (1)

471Johan TAFFEIRENBEL#0#00:00:00M Veteran
Top

Moravian OC (1)

389Jon HOLLINGDALEGBR#0#00:00:00M Supervet.
Top

Moxina OK (2)

174Peichi CHUANGTPE#0#00:00:00W Veteran
112Yiching HUANGTPE#0#00:00:00W Elite
Top

Navi (1)

348Topias AHOLAFIN#0#00:00:00M Elite
Top

North Gloucestershire Orienteering Club (2)

412Tom BIRTHWRIGHTGBR#0#00:00:00M Elite
414Thomas COCHRANEGBR#0#00:00:00M Elite
Top

North West (4)

354Cameron DE L'ISLENZL#0#00:00:00M Elite
386Max GRIFFITHSNZL#0#00:00:00M Elite
429Callum HILLNZL#0#00:00:00M Junior
259Daniel MONCKTONNZL#0#00:00:00M Elite
Top

Nottinghamshire (4)

214Peter HODKINSONGBR#0#00:00:00M Elite
39Helen PARKINSONGBR#0#00:00:00W Veteran
40Robert PARKINSONGBR#0#00:00:00M Supervet.
Top

NTNUI (2)

286Sigrid ALEXANDERSENNOR#0#00:00:00W Elite
71Henry MCNULTYAUS#0#00:00:00M Elite
Top

O.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC (2)

24Michael HOCKBEL#0#00:00:00M Elite
68Patrick HOCKBEL#0#00:00:00M Veteran
Top

O.L.V. Eifel (1)

195Klaus HELDBEL#0#00:00:00M Ultravet.
Top

OD Rugby (1)

96Mike HAMPTONGBR#0#00:00:00M Ultravet.
Top

OK Ogre (1)

148Arnolds KUCINSKISLAT#0#00:00:00M Ultravet.
Top

OK TON (1)

245Kai SAKSMANFIN#0#00:00:00M Ultravet.
Top

OK Võru (1)

449Kerstin UIBOUPINEST#0#00:00:00W Elite
Top

OLG KÖLLIKEN (2)

202Christoph WILDHABERSUI#0#00:00:00M Veteran
203Dorothea WILDHABERSUI#0#00:00:00W Veteran
Top

Olifant (5)

255Davy HEESAKKERSNED#0#00:00:00M Elite
29Lina JASULAITYTELTU#0#00:00:00W Veteran
431Virpi KOMULAINENFIN#0#00:00:00W Veteran
110Dunja VAN DE RIETNED#0#00:00:00W Veteran
111Gerrit VAN DE RIETNED#0#00:00:00M Veteran
Top

OLV Landshut (2)

258Britta MEISSNERGER#0#00:00:00W Elite
281Ralph MEISSNERGER#0#00:00:00M Ultravet.
Top

OLV Steinberg (1)

398Toby SCOTTNZL#0#00:00:00M Elite
Top

Omega (54)

409Rudi AERTSBEL#0#00:00:00M Veteran
375Willem BAKELANTSBEL#0#00:00:00M Youth (16-)
288Paulette BLOMMENBEL#0#00:00:00W Ultravet.
468Clara COXBEL#0#00:00:00W Veteran
381Sofie D'HONDTBEL#0#00:00:00W Veteran
323Guy DE COSTERBEL#0#00:00:00M Supervet.
175Angelique DE GRANDEBEL#0#00:00:00W Veteran
420Tille DE SMULBEL#0#00:00:00W Youth (16-)
422Jan DELOBELBEL#0#00:00:00M Veteran
213Marina DRIESENBEL#0#00:00:00W Supervet.
298Miek FABRÉBEL#0#00:00:00W Elite
426Lennard GHEYSELSBEL#0#00:00:00M Junior
177Kim JANSENBEL#0#00:00:00M Veteran
178Nathan JANSENBEL#0#00:00:00M Youth (12-)
179Thomas JANSENBEL#0#00:00:00M Youth (12-)
163Feike KERCKHOFSBEL#0#00:00:00W Youth (16-)
164Marc KERCKHOFSBEL#0#00:00:00M Veteran
497Wout KEUPPENSBEL#0#00:00:00M Junior
430Mia KINNAERBEL#0#00:00:00W Veteran
501Frederik LOECKXBEL#0#00:00:00M Veteran
502Matijs LOECKXBEL#0#00:00:00M Junior
435Michel OOMSBEL#0#00:00:00M Hypervet.
365Nore PEETERSBEL#0#00:00:00W Junior
303Lies PROVOOSTBEL#0#00:00:00W Elite
263Julie SMEETSBEL#0#00:00:00W Junior
306Hans TALLOENBEL#0#00:00:00M Elite
129Steven TIESTERSBEL#0#00:00:00M Veteran
453Bart VAN DE MOORTELBEL#0#00:00:00M Supervet.
454Frans VAN DE MOORTELBEL#0#00:00:00M Hypervet.
495Katleen VAN DE MOORTELBEL#0#00:00:00W Veteran
401An VAN DE POLBEL#0#00:00:00W Veteran
169Liesbeth VAN DE VELDEBEL#0#00:00:00W Elite
503Bieke VAN ELSACKERBEL#0#00:00:00W Veteran
402Janne VAN GELDERBEL#0#00:00:00W Youth (16-)
79Kris VAN GELDERBEL#0#00:00:00M Veteran
80Nisse VAN GELDERBEL#0#00:00:00M Youth (16-)
403Diet VAN MIERLOBEL#0#00:00:00W Youth (12-)
404Joppe VAN MIERLOBEL#0#00:00:00M Youth (16-)
405Tijs VAN MIERLOBEL#0#00:00:00M Youth (16-)
309Rogier VANAKENBEL#0#00:00:00M Ultravet.
469Lotte VERHAEGENBEL#0#00:00:00W Youth (16-)
228Magalie VERSTREPENBEL#0#00:00:00W Junior
229Vincent VERSTREPENBEL#0#00:00:00M Junior
82Patrick WALLAERTBEL#0#00:00:00M Supervet.
Top

Orienta Ski-o (1)

126Danil SALIMOVRUS#0#00:00:00M Elite
Top

Ozons (1)

472Davis DISLERSLAT#0#00:00:00M Elite
Top

Paimion Rasti (1)

373Frederic TRANCHANDFRA#0#00:00:00M Elite
Top

PAPO (1)

257Joseph LYNCHNZL#0#00:00:00M Elite
Top

Polisportiva Punto Nord (2)

310Stefano BOVERIITA#0#00:00:00M Veteran
427Alberto GRILLIITA#0#00:00:00M Veteran
Top

Raid Orientation Paris (1)

301Pascale MARTINFRA#0#00:00:00W Supervet.
Top

Roxburgh Reivers (4)

243Eileen MAXWELLGBR#0#00:00:00W Supervet.
242Ian MAXWELLGBR#0#00:00:00M Supervet.
280Kirstin MAXWELLGBR#0#00:00:00W Elite
Top

Sarum (2)

22Brian HARTGBR#0#00:00:00M Ultravet.
23Patricia HARTGBR#0#00:00:00W Hypervet.
Top

Scapa Nancy (1)

62Paul ALLÉFRA#0#00:00:00M Supervet.
Top

SK Severka Sumperk (1)

334Tereza JANOSIKOVACZE#0#00:00:00W Elite
Top

South London Orienteers (8)

67Siobhan HENNGBR#0#00:00:00W Elite
32Alan LEAKEYGBR#0#00:00:00M Ultravet.
33Diane LEAKEYGBR#0#00:00:00W Supervet.
70Daniel LEWINGTONGBR#0#00:00:00M Elite
512Anne MAYGBR#0#00:00:00W Ultravet.
511David MAYGBR#0#00:00:00M Ultravet.
37Gail PARKERGBR#0#00:00:00W Supervet.
38Gordon PARKERGBR#0#00:00:00M Supervet.
Top

South Yorkshire Orienteers (2)

56Tony UDRISGBR#0#00:00:00M Veteran
Top

Southampton Orienteering Club (4)

125Paul CHANNINGGBR#0#00:00:00M Supervet.
297Jillian DEVINEGBR#0#00:00:00W Veteran
296Kieran DEVINEGBR#0#00:00:00M Ultravet.
127Mary NIXONGBR#0#00:00:00W Ultravet.
Top

Southern Navigators (1)

376Iain BELLGBR#0#00:00:00M Veteran
Top

SprintAddicts (3)

186Edi OCVIRKCRO#0#00:00:00M Veteran
185Robert OREHOCICRO#0#00:00:00M Veteran
184Antonija ORLICCRO#0#00:00:00W Elite
Top

Stavanger OK (1)

516Espen Fyhn NILSENNOR#0#00:00:00M Veteran
Top

Swansea Bay OC (1)

284David SEWARDGBR#0#00:00:00M Supervet.
Top

Swiss O Tours (3)

51Daniela SCHENKSUI#0#00:00:00W Supervet.
50Hanspeter SCHENKSUI#0#00:00:00M Supervet.
57Joli WEHRLISUI#0#00:00:00W Supervet.
Top

SYOUK (1)

122Bill HANLEYGBR#0#00:00:00M Ultravet.
Top

Team Russia (1)

159Galina VINOGRADOVARUS#0#00:00:00W Elite
Top

TROL (64)

481Anneleen AERTSBEL#0#00:00:00W Elite
188Nand BOLSENSBEL#0#00:00:00M Youth (12-)
90Paul BOLSENSBEL#9201506#00:00:00M Supervet.
320Ellen BOURGONJONBEL#0#00:00:00W Elite
231Hilde BREESCHBEL#0#00:00:00W Veteran
173Iris CEULEMANSBEL#0#00:00:00W Elite
8Marc CEULEMANSBEL#2066952#00:00:00M Ultravet.
292Dieter COENBEL#0#00:00:00M Elite
93Lily-Anne COLEBEL#0#00:00:00W Supervet.
293Daan COOLSBEL#0#00:00:00M Youth (12-)
294Lina COOLSBEL#0#00:00:00W Youth (12-)
138Paul CROTHERSBEL#0#00:00:00M Veteran
416Bob DE CLERCQBEL#0#00:00:00M Veteran
144Mara DE CLERCQBEL#0#00:00:00W Youth (12-)
145Rune DE CLERCQBEL#0#00:00:00M Youth (16-)
417Stan DE CLERCQBEL#0#00:00:00M Youth (12-)
11Betty DE MEYERBEL#0#00:00:00W Veteran
324Noor DE MITSBEL#0#00:00:00W Youth (12-)
325Thor DE MITSBEL#0#00:00:00M Youth (12-)
326Viek DE MITSBEL#0#00:00:00M Youth (12-)
327Wolf DE MITSBEL#0#00:00:00M Youth (16-)
328Yves DE MITSBEL#0#00:00:00M Veteran
193Sven DE NEEFBEL#0#00:00:00M Veteran
329Andre DE VEIRMANBEL#0#00:00:00M Veteran
146Ellen DESCHEPPERBEL#1409487#00:00:00W Veteran
153Eddie DESMEDTBEL#1202023#00:00:00M Ultravet.
16Lieve GEENSBEL#0#00:00:00W Ultravet.
95Dirk GENARBEL#0#00:00:00M Veteran
176Renske GOOSSENSBEL#0#00:00:00W Elite
28Mike IN 'T GROENNED#1933#00:00:00M Ultravet.
359Leen JESPERSBEL#0#00:00:00W Veteran
97Peter KELCHTERMANSBEL#0#00:00:00M Veteran
335Louis KREKELSBEL#0#00:00:00M Youth (16-)
336Simon KREKELSBEL#7002042#00:00:00M Elite
337Tom KREKELSBEL#0#00:00:00M Veteran
360Kristel MERTENSBEL#0#00:00:00W Veteran
59Yannick MICHIELSBEL#8290791#00:00:00M Elite
510William NICQUEBEL#0#00:00:00M Supervet.
364André PEETERSBEL#0#00:00:00M Ultravet.
366Sietske PEETERSBEL#0#00:00:00W Elite
367Toon PEETERSBEL#0#00:00:00M Elite
480Adriaan PELCKMANSBEL#0#00:00:00M Elite
437Greet PERSOONBEL#0#00:00:00W Elite
48Monica ROELINGNED#1952417#00:00:00W Ultravet.
369Edouard ROGGEBEL#0#00:00:00M Elite
370Rudy ROOMANBEL#0#00:00:00M Veteran
74Anna SERRALLONGAESP#8644889#00:00:00W Elite
52Joris SMETBEL#0#00:00:00M Youth (16-)
53Kurt SMETBEL#2045566#00:00:00M Veteran
450Boudewijn VAN AUTREVEBEL#0#00:00:00M Veteran
267Oswald VAN BOCKSTALBEL#0#00:00:00M Ultravet.
307Julien VAN BOSCHBEL#0#00:00:00M Supervet.
343Donald VAN BOVENBEL#0#00:00:00M Veteran
344Lotte VAN BOVENBEL#0#00:00:00W Youth (16-)
308Vanessa VAN BREEDAMBEL#0#00:00:00W Elite
345Roos VAN BRUGGENBEL#0#00:00:00W Veteran
467Michel VAN LOONBEL#0#00:00:00M Veteran
455Bjorn VANNESTEBEL#0#00:00:00M Veteran
268Linda VERBRAKENBEL#0#00:00:00W Supervet.
248Juliette VIDALBEL#0#00:00:00W Youth (12-)
346Georges VONCKBEL#0#00:00:00M Ultravet.
Top

TTT (2)

388Stefan HERLEGER#0#00:00:00M Elite
395Alice NEHTGER#0#00:00:00W Elite
Top

Ukranian Hunters (1)

30Oleg KUZMOVYCHUKR#0#00:00:00M Elite
Top

Villeneuve d'Ascq Lille Métropole Orientation (8)

391Nathalie KUBITOWICZFRA#0#00:00:00W Veteran
260Philippe PAPINFRA#0#00:00:00M Veteran
442Charlotte SOLTYSIAKFRA#0#00:00:00W Junior
443Patrick SOLTYSIAKFRA#0#00:00:00M Veteran
Top

WATO (5)

207Andrew COXIRL#0#00:00:00M Supervet.
208Angela COXIRL#0#00:00:00W Supervet.
206Jana COXIRL#0#00:00:00W Supervet.
205Laura COXIRL#0#00:00:00W Elite
218Daniel KELLYGBR#0#00:00:00M Elite
Top

Wessex Orienteering Club (1)

2Julie ASTINGBR#0#00:00:00W Ultravet.
Top

Wimborne Orienteers (7)

156Chris BRANFORDGBR#0#00:00:00M Ultravet.
157Lynn BRANFORDGBR#0#00:00:00W Ultravet.
158Simon BRANFORDGBR#0#00:00:00M Elite
282Caroline MORRISGBR#0#00:00:00W Supervet.
283Hywel MORRISGBR#0#00:00:00M Supervet.
108Eamon STAUNTONGBR#0#00:00:00M Supervet.
107Kirsty STAUNTONGBR#0#00:00:00W Supervet.
Top

Total

TROL61
Omega44
K.O.L.33
ASUB14
hamok13
C.O. Liège10
C.O. Pégase9
Derwent Valley Orienteers9
Balise 108
Guildford Orienteers8
Guyancourt Orientation 788
Hainaut O.C.8
South London Orienteers8
HALO7
indiv7
Wimborne Orienteers7
AC Beauchamp5
Borasca5
Border Liners5
C.O. Militaire Belge5
Garingal5
Olifant5
WATO5
Astur Extrem4
Bristol Orienteering Klub4
East Pennine Orienteering Club4
Hermathenae4
KOVZ4
LSF PT4
North West4
Southampton Orienteering Club4
Villeneuve d'Ascq Lille Métropole Orientation4
Altaïr C.O.3
Hertfordshire Orienteering Club3
IL Tyrving3
Nottinghamshire3
Roxburgh Reivers3
SprintAddicts3
Swiss O Tours3
ARGUS2
ASMBCO2
Belarus2
Berliner TGC2
Bogla OK2
CapONord2
Caversham Orienteers2
Charente Maritime Orientation2
CO Colmar2
DEE2
Eborienteers2
Ekaterinburg2
Fingal Orienteers2
HBOC2
IGTISA2
Krasnoyarsk2
LeO-Team2
Luxembourg Orienteering2
Manchester and District Orienteering Club2
Metropolitan Orienteering Club2
Moxina OK2
North Gloucestershire Orienteering Club2
NTNUI2
O.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC2
OLG KÖLLIKEN2
OLV Landshut2
Polisportiva Punto Nord2
Sarum2
TTT2
Abominable O-Men1
ATV1
Baekkelagets SK1
Berkshire Orienteers1
Bershire Orienteers1
C.D.C.E.B.E.1
CA Madeira1
Club Montanha do Funchal1
COALA1
Diosgyori Tajfuto Club1
Edinburgh Southern Orienteering Club1
Eridan1
Esk Valley Orienteering Club1
Firenze Orienteering ASD1
Forth Valley Orienteers1
Fossum IF1
Garde Républicaine1
HKIOF1
IFK Lidingö1
Järla Orientering1
Lagan Valley Orienteers1
Leicestershire Orienteering Club1
Limestone Cowboys1
Lincoln Orienteering Group1
Lisboa1
London Orienteering Klubb1
Mid Wales Orienteering Club1
MIL BE CC V&C1
Moravian OC1
Navi1
O.L.V. Eifel1
OD Rugby1
OK Ogre1
OK TON1
OK Võru1
OLV Steinberg1
Orienta Ski-o1
Ozons1
Paimion Rasti1
PAPO1
Raid Orientation Paris1
Scapa Nancy1
SK Severka Sumperk1
South Yorkshire Orienteers1
Southern Navigators1
Stavanger OK1
Swansea Bay OC1
SYOUK1
Team Russia1
Ukranian Hunters1
Wessex Orienteering Club1
Total: 455