Sylvester 2019 - dag 1
Hoge Mouw 26.12.2019
TROL
Contact/Remarks:
info@sylvester5.be
Contact/Remarks:
info@sylvester5.be
Final starting grid.
Last updated: 24.12.2019 13:17:09
Classes
D-10
D10B
D-12
D-14
D-16
D-18
DE
D21
D35
D40
D45
D50
D55
D60
D65
D70
H-10
H10B
H-12
H-14
H-16
H-18
H-20
HE
H21
HB
H35
H40
H45
H50
H55
H60
H65
H70
H75
H80
SE
SD
Clubs
»«
AKADEMISK SKYTT
AROMON PONTEVED
ASUB
BAL10
BALLERUP OK
Berliner TSC
BIEVELEZ
BORASCA
CA ROSÉ
CARDINAL
Charante Mariti
CO AMBERIEU
CO COLMAR
CO2
COLG
CRCO
DARLINGTON ORIE
GAFANHORI
GUILDFORD ORIEN
GUSTAVSBERGS OK
HAMOK
HANSA SIMMERATH
HELSINGIN SUUNN
HERLUFSHOLM
HERMA
HOC
IK VIKINGS OK
INDIV
KAULSDORFER OLV
KECSKEMÉTI ÖNKO
KOL
KOVZ
KSO O-KOMPAS
KUOPION SUUNNIS
LAHDEN SUUNNIST
LOUNAIS-HÄMEEN
Maccabi VAC
MODUM OL
OC O-Kompas
OK ÄLGEN
OK BOVEC
OL NORSKA
OL.BIEL.SEELAND
OLF MAINZ
OLG BREITSEE
OLG Dahsen
OLG SANKT VITH
OLG SIEGERLAND
OLG SKANDIA
OLG Suhr
OLG THUN
OLIFANT
OLK ARGUS LÜSCH
OLK PIZ HASI
OLK WIGGERTAL
OLREGIOOLTEN
OLV USLAR
OLVE
OMEGA
PAN-KRISTIANSTA
PEGASE
RAISU LUMOUS
SIGTUNA OK
Silin
STAVANGER ORIEN
SUOMUSJÄRVEN SI
TERRIBLE HEDGEH
TITAN
TOUT AZIMUT FAM
TROL
TURUN METSÄNKÄV
TURUN SUUNNISTA
TV EITELBORN
Ugly Gully Orie
VÄXJÖ OK
WIMBORNE ORIENT
WOLF HALTERN
YOUTH ADVANCE O
Clubs
«»
A
B
C
D
G
H
I
K
L
M
O
P
R
S
T
U
V
W
Y
Stages
ALL
1
2
3
4
5
Total
D-10
(2)
328
Mila VAN DE MOORTEL
BEL
Omega
#211622#
402
Elin ZWIKKER
NED
TROL
#332116#
Top
D10B
(2)
336
Rosie VAN PUYMBROECK
BEL
Omega
#1019992#
119
Ninthe WOLLES
BEL
hamok
#1425676#
Top
D-12
(5)
333
Jeanne VAN PUYMBROECK
BEL
Omega
#1019989#
11:04:00
95
Jeanne RENARD
BEL
hamok
#7212091#
11:20:00
89
Fin MYLLE
BEL
hamok
#1020080#
11:36:00
38
Viktoriya VALYAVKA
SVK
Cardinal
#8071292#
12:22:00
209
Frida HOPE
NOR
Modum OL
#2001614#
13:16:00
Top
D-14
(10)
319
Hanne TIESTERS
BEL
Omega
#7208652#
11:19:00
96
Maya RENARD
BEL
hamok
#7212087#
11:23:00
276
Sofie BOSMANS
BEL
Omega
#7139084#
11:31:00
321
Mette TIESTERS
BEL
Omega
#7211238#
11:35:00
88
Fee MYLLE
BEL
hamok
#1020060#
11:41:00
434
Sarah ROOMAN
BEL
TROL
#8660031#
12:45:00
403
Marit ZWIKKER
NED
TROL
#2063357#
12:55:00
368
Noor DE MITS
BEL
TROL
#1001928#
13:03:00
302
Feike KERCKHOFS
BEL
Omega
#1866160#
13:09:00
259
Lorena HOSNER
SUI
OLregioolten
#8665874#
13:13:00
Top
D-16
(5)
320
Lotte TIESTERS
BEL
Omega
#7208666#
11:00:00
290
Tille DE SMUL
BEL
Omega
#8448000#
11:42:00
341
Lotte VERHAEGEN
BEL
Omega
#1428951#
11:48:00
90
Jil MYLLE
BEL
hamok
#8066800#
12:04:00
260
Mona INGRISANI
SUI
OLregioolten
#8653203#
13:10:00
Top
D-18
(6)
8
Gaëlle FRONHOFFS
BEL
ASUB
#7444719#
11:14:00
304
Kato KEUPPENS
BEL
Omega
#8630913#
11:24:00
378
Julia KREKELS
BEL
TROL
#8003550#
12:06:00
206
Diana Nora MARIAS
HUN
Maccabi VAC
#1771188#
12:28:00
166
Emma MAES
BEL
K.O.L.
#1458651#
12:36:00
412
Mikaela GRAY
AUS
Ugly Gully Orienteers
#8650376#
13:26:00
Top
DE
(6)
93
Greet OEYEN
BEL
hamok
#8202070#
11:10:00
140
Maria PEREVERZINA
Indiv.
#1443044#
11:30:00
61
Hannah THIELS
BEL
Hainaut O.C.
#8002085#
11:50:00
359
Elise VANEL
FRA
Tout Azimut Fameck
#2058028#
12:10:00
329
Liesbeth VAN DE VELDE
BEL
Omega
#672000#
13:10:00
198
Anna MOILANEN
FIN
Kuopion Suunnistajat
#1428964#
13:20:00
Top
D21
(9)
111
Jolien VANDEBROEK
BEL
hamok
#8654986#
11:07:00
236
Stefanie WASSMER
SUI
OLG Suhr
#8150797#
11:31:00
43
Kim TIREZ
FRA
co colmar
#7211009#
11:45:00
316
Charlotte THEYS
BEL
Omega
#7860768#
11:59:00
394
Vanessa VAN BREEDAM
BEL
TROL
#1403131#
12:09:00
257
Eveline HUSNER
SUI
OLK WIGGERTAL
#8150497#
12:21:00
141
Natalia PEREVERZINA
Indiv.
#300344#
12:55:00
248
Eva VAN BOVEN
NED
Olifant
#271190#
13:07:00
216
Mariya PEREPELYTSYA
UKR
OC O-Kompas
#1008096#
13:11:00
Top
D35
(8)
274
Jennifer BOEYKENS
BEL
Omega
#1019998#
11:44:00
76
Tania HENDRICKX
BEL
hamok
#1425672#
11:54:00
385
Helena PLUYMERS
BEL
TROL
#9005175#
12:20:00
182
Imke VAN OPSTAL
NED
K.O.L.
#42032#
12:44:00
45
Barbara GIUGANINO
ITA
CO2
#7202221#
13:10:00
247
Saskia KROON
NED
Olifant
#1425670#
13:14:00
122
Stephanie HEINFELDNER
GER
Hansa Simmerath
#1983069#
13:18:00
183
Lieke VAN OPSTAL
NED
K.O.L.
#43700#
13:28:00
Top
D40
(14)
280
Clara COX
BEL
Omega
#1428942#
11:02:00
313
Lies PROVOOST
BEL
Omega
#1019997#
11:20:00
332
Katja VAN OOSTERWIJCK
BEL
Omega
#7208661#
11:32:00
291
Sofie D'HONDT
BEL
Omega
#1019999#
11:48:00
7
Laurence DRABS
BEL
ASUB
#7751206#
11:52:00
100
Elisabeth SCHUTJES
BEL
hamok
#4945#
12:10:00
117
Nancy WENDERICKX
BEL
hamok
#437638#
12:24:00
404
Olga ZWIKKER
NED
TROL
#1403443#
12:32:00
363
Hilde BREESCH
BEL
TROL
#8373990#
12:38:00
208
Matyasné PASKUY
HUN
Maccabi VAC
#2056180#
12:52:00
220
Metka UDOVIC
SLO
OK Bovec
#781126#
13:08:00
362
Ellen BOURGONJON
BEL
TROL
#1001930#
13:12:00
46
Tzvetanka VASSILEVA
ITA
CO2
#8269180#
13:16:00
411
Meredith GRAY
AUS
Ugly Gully Orienteers
#9201052#
13:22:00
Top
D45
(12)
286
Angelique DE GRANDE
BEL
Omega
#8000675#
11:04:00
16
Janni Anette HELWEG
DEN
Ballerup OK
#7070771#
11:20:00
69
Marijke DEBRUYNE
BEL
hamok
#7768399#
11:24:00
284
Ellen DE BIE
BEL
Omega
#800038#
11:28:00
323
Veerle TULLENEERS
BEL
Omega
#1391737#
11:52:00
314
Els SPILLEBEEN
BEL
Omega
#1391731#
12:00:00
263
Evi DRESE
GER
OLV Uslar
#9021970#
12:08:00
70
Karin DECLERCQ
BEL
hamok
#8066700#
12:12:00
103
Amber THYS
BEL
hamok
#8666023#
12:24:00
357
Natalia KUNITSKAYA
RUS
Titan
#1425658#
12:32:00
36
Renate THYS MARCLAY
SUI
CA Rosé
#8121970#
12:36:00
211
May Ingela HOPE
NOR
Modum OL
#2001725#
13:22:00
Top
D50
(15)
3
Laurence AUGHUET
BEL
ASUB
#8220669#
11:08:00
326
Katleen VAN DE MOORTEL
BEL
Omega
#2010282#
11:16:00
312
Kristel PALMANS
BEL
Omega
#1391736#
11:32:00
245
Lina JASULAITYTE
LTU
Olifant
#1188775#
11:40:00
381
Martine MAMPAEY
BEL
TROL
#1829972#
11:50:00
195
Masja VAN DE VEN
NED
KOVZ
#442572#
11:54:00
41
Anja POTVIN
FRA
co colmar
#421682#
11:58:00
358
Agnès SEGONDY
FRA
Tout Azimut Fameck
#1403439#
12:16:00
139
Elena KARPENKOVA
RUS
Indiv.
#98652#
12:20:00
382
Kristel MERTENS
BEL
TROL
#49853#
12:44:00
221
Susanne MAIBACH
SUI
ol norska
#8130963#
12:52:00
244
Martine HOEKSMA
NED
Olifant
#7690909#
13:02:00
407
Marion VILZ
GER
TV Eitelborn
#563372#
13:06:00
34
Anne GODEL
SUI
CA Rosé
#8492104#
13:18:00
59
Valérie AUGHUET
BEL
Hainaut O.C.
#1409715#
13:26:00
Top
D55
(13)
309
Sonja NIJS
BEL
Omega
#1426967#
11:03:00
15
Annette BONDE
DEN
Ballerup OK
#8640550#
11:25:00
258
Lily HUSNER
SUI
OLK WIGGERTAL
#8041161#
11:33:00
188
Hilde VERCAEREN
BEL
K.O.L.
#1406597#
11:43:00
65
Myriam BRUYNINCKX
BEL
hamok
#703062#
11:49:00
87
Greta MOLS
BEL
hamok
#1411915#
11:53:00
6
Catherine DICKBURT
BEL
ASUB
#49051#
12:01:00
81
Hilde KROLS
BEL
hamok
#2031827#
12:05:00
49
Caroline MACKENZIE
GBR
Darlington Orienteers
#1008528#
12:09:00
37
Tamara DENYSENKO
SVK
Cardinal
#8012045#
12:25:00
53
Keiko CONWAY
GBR
Guildford Orienteers
#2059634#
13:07:00
360
Alexandra BAES
BEL
TROL
#1837#
13:19:00
199
Ulla MOILANEN
FIN
Kuopion Suunnistajat
#1428948#
13:29:00
Top
D60
(9)
231
Alexandra WANNER
GER
OLG Siegerland
#1425666#
11:11:00
292
Marina DRIESEN
BEL
Omega
#7139190#
11:27:00
298
Liset HENDRICKX
BEL
Omega
#4977#
11:39:00
168
Marie-Christine METTEN
BEL
K.O.L.
#2037654#
11:57:00
115
Julienne VANREUSEL
BEL
hamok
#440482#
12:17:00
169
Odette MORET
BEL
K.O.L.
#2037657#
12:37:00
234
Maria SULZER
SUI
OLG Skandia
#1082057#
12:47:00
58
Lotta VALENTIN
SWE
Gustavsbergs OK
#2078259#
12:59:00
227
Käthi KOHLER
SUI
OLG Dahsen
#1425678#
13:27:00
Top
D65
(10)
386
Monica ROELING
NED
TROL
#1952417#
11:00:00
270
Paulette BLOMMEN
BEL
Omega
#4999#
11:16:00
113
Nicole VANHEES
BEL
hamok
#7139183#
11:36:00
235
Margrit WASSMER
SUI
OLG Suhr
#251888#
11:48:00
375
Lieve GEENS
BEL
TROL
#8660035#
12:00:00
346
Ulla ENGELBY
SWE
Pan-Kristianstad
#540609#
12:32:00
127
Sirpa KOIVULA
FIN
Helsingin Suunnistajat
#1425669#
13:06:00
262
Ursula WYSS
SUI
OLregioolten
#8636075#
13:14:00
224
Margrith HOFER
SUI
OLG Breitsee
#8101954#
13:18:00
50
Caty DAWSON
POR
GAFANHORI
#9102190#
13:22:00
Top
D70
(7)
92
Danielle NOLENS
BEL
hamok
#236498#
11:11:00
349
Marianne SELLGREN
SWE
Sigtuna OK
#902980#
11:19:00
167
Gilberte MARIEN
BEL
K.O.L.
#1162994#
11:51:00
4
Marie-Christine BLANCHE
BEL
ASUB
#7000506#
11:59:00
56
Margareta HARALDSSON
SWE
Gustavsbergs OK
#2078297#
12:47:00
400
Christa ZWIKKER
NED
TROL
#2143421#
12:59:00
387
Annie ROMBOUT
NED
TROL
#8201903#
13:07:00
Top
H-10
(9)
354
Tomass ANDERSONS
LAT
Terrible Hedgehogs OFC
#9201848#
273
Wout BOECKX
BEL
Omega
#4909#
365
Daan COOLS
BEL
TROL
#7906047#
370
Viek DE MITS
BEL
TROL
#1001929#
194
Sascha KURT
NED
KOVZ
#63766#
174
Daan SMOLDERS
BEL
K.O.L.
#1090098#
327
Mats VAN DE MOORTEL
BEL
Omega
#1601504#
342
Rik VERHAEGEN
BEL
Omega
#1425652#
120
Thor WOLLES
BEL
hamok
#1425677#
Top
H10B
(5)
272
Witse BOECKX
BEL
Omega
#1019978#
71
Jens DEFERM
BEL
hamok
#505585#
72
Kobe DEFERM
BEL
hamok
#1934#
109
Jakob VAN DER KLEIJ
BEL
hamok
#1425660#
335
Max VAN PUYMBROECK
BEL
Omega
#1019990#
Top
H-12
(3)
277
Tom BOSMANS
BEL
Omega
#7139215#
11:48:00
165
Lasse LIBERLOO
BEL
K.O.L.
#1041999#
12:00:00
369
Thor DE MITS
BEL
TROL
#1001927#
12:12:00
Top
H-14
(4)
288
Mats DE SMUL
BEL
Omega
#2061260#
11:36:00
80
Jorn KENNIS
BEL
hamok
#8668961#
11:46:00
212
Oskar HOPE
NOR
Modum OL
#2001769#
13:14:00
130
Matias LILJESTRÖM
FIN
Helsingin Suunnistajat
#2021465#
13:30:00
Top
H-16
(5)
318
Jarne THIELS
BEL
Omega
#8040428#
11:13:00
337
Merlijn VAN RUMST
BEL
Omega
#8000693#
11:35:00
269
Willem BAKELANTS
BEL
Omega
#8000689#
11:51:00
389
Joris SMET
BEL
TROL
#8484701#
12:35:00
371
Wolf DE MITS
BEL
TROL
#1001931#
12:51:00
Top
H-18
(2)
331
Joppe VAN MIERLO
BEL
Omega
#8000676#
12:00:00
52
Adam CONWAY
GBR
Guildford Orienteers
#8121935#
13:20:00
Top
H-20
(2)
413
Ryan GRAY
AUS
Ugly Gully Orienteers
#8650366#
13:23:00
410
Daniel GRAY
AUS
Ugly Gully Orienteers
#8644940#
13:31:00
Top
HE
(12)
296
Tom GEYPEN
BEL
Omega
#8660037#
11:01:00
78
Jeroen HOEKX
BEL
hamok
#7002030#
11:21:00
301
Tomy JANSSENS
BEL
Omega
#8000695#
11:31:00
22
Mathias BLAISE
BEL
C.O. Liège
#8045196#
11:41:00
2
Josep MORLA VANRELL
ESP
AROMON Pontevedra
#8641370#
11:51:00
86
Frederik MEYNEN
BEL
hamok
#320293#
12:01:00
9
Tarmo KUUB
BEL
ASUB
#8101098#
12:11:00
79
Jean-Claude JIMENEZ
BEL
hamok
#7005069#
12:21:00
202
Teemu NISKANEN
FIN
Lahden Suunnistajat -37
#8291293#
13:07:00
203
Joni SOLONEN
FIN
Lahden Suunnistajat -37
#8666070#
13:15:00
405
Tapani MÄKINEN
FIN
Turun Metsänkävijät
#8665502#
13:23:00
204
Niko VAENERBERG
FIN
Lahden Suunnistajat -37
#1425651#
13:31:00
Top
H21
(14)
83
Toon MELIS
BEL
hamok
#1333334#
11:11:00
67
Nico CEUNEN
BEL
hamok
#8000680#
11:19:00
197
Serhii MASHYNSKYI
UKR
KSO O-Kompas
#1427499#
11:23:00
63
Benjamin ANCIAUX
BEL
hamok
#8638375#
11:31:00
287
Alex DE ROECK
BEL
Omega
#8240188#
11:39:00
137
Gert BRABANTS
BEL
Indiv.
#1425664#
11:47:00
153
Tim COPPENS
BEL
K.O.L.
#1041997#
12:07:00
145
Winand BERNAERS
BEL
K.O.L.
#1121140#
12:19:00
364
Dieter COEN
BEL
TROL
#1403132#
12:35:00
33
Kilian BLAISE
SUI
CA Rosé
#1425668#
12:43:00
399
Dries WOESTENBORGHS
BEL
TROL
#1425680#
12:55:00
419
Io Pan WONG
HKG
Youth Advance Orienteering Club
#8641520#
13:03:00
252
Marc WAGENAAR
NED
Olifant
#7117118#
13:11:00
377
Aleksander KOWALCZYK
POL
TROL
#8004599#
13:15:00
Top
HB
(4)
334
Jonas VAN PUYMBROECK
BEL
Omega
#1019991#
11:05:00
176
Ronald SOMERS
NED
K.O.L.
#7212116#
12:27:00
207
Matyas PASKUY
HUN
Maccabi VAC
#2087750#
12:33:00
322
Steven TIESTERS
BEL
Omega
#7211233#
13:29:00
Top
H35
(8)
142
Jeroen VAN DER KLEIJ
BEL
hamok
#1000389#
11:43:00
108
Dries VAN DER KLEIJ
BEL
hamok
#2111199#
11:59:00
380
Wiet LAENEN
BEL
TROL
#8001964#
12:11:00
102
Dieter SELS
BEL
hamok
#8000686#
12:27:00
148
Wim BRIES
BEL
K.O.L.
#1458665#
12:39:00
384
Toon PEETERS
BEL
TROL
#800097#
12:47:00
121
Michael HEINFELDNER
GER
Hansa Simmerath
#7479#
13:19:00
190
Frank MIESKE
GER
Kaulsdorfer OLV Berlin
#7208102#
13:27:00
Top
H40
(11)
300
Kim JANSEN
BEL
Omega
#8000688#
11:00:00
310
Jan OEYEN
BEL
Omega
#1410495#
11:04:00
118
Kristof WOLLES
BEL
hamok
#1425675#
11:12:00
275
Koen BOSMANS
BEL
Omega
#7139193#
11:24:00
271
Jan BOECKX
BEL
Omega
#7005066#
11:52:00
91
Pascal MYLLE
BEL
hamok
#8066600#
12:04:00
156
Tim DILEN
BEL
K.O.L.
#1041993#
12:12:00
101
Stefaan SCHUTJES
BEL
hamok
#4944#
12:28:00
164
Dolf LEPPENS
BEL
K.O.L.
#1484745#
12:40:00
241
Davy HEESAKKERS
NED
Olifant
#7703201#
12:48:00
219
Kristian BOSISIO
SLO
OK Bovec
#761015#
12:56:00
Top
H45
(22)
267
Franky AERTS
BEL
Omega
#1425665#
11:08:00
305
Steven LORNOY
BEL
Omega
#2107016#
11:16:00
196
Roland VAN LOON
NED
KOVZ
#1201048#
11:20:00
74
Gunther DEFERME
BEL
hamok
#320304#
11:28:00
297
Jean-Marc GILLET
BEL
Omega
#7041170#
11:32:00
340
Koen VANGESTEL
BEL
Omega
#8000694#
11:40:00
289
Olivier DE SMUL
BEL
Omega
#8281070#
11:44:00
97
Jur RINGERS
NED
hamok
#4940#
11:48:00
379
Ralph KURT
GER
TROL
#7300334#
12:08:00
372
Yves DE MITS
BEL
TROL
#1001926#
12:16:00
347
Tuomas KIVELÄ
FIN
Raisu Lumous
#682031#
12:20:00
187
Ben VERAART
BEL
K.O.L.
#1000667#
12:24:00
175
Roel SMOLDERS
BEL
K.O.L.
#1000671#
12:32:00
218
Fredrik NORDSTRÖM
SWE
OK Älgen
#8207746#
12:36:00
189
Kris WYNEN
BEL
K.O.L.
#1403448#
12:44:00
44
Stefano BRAMBILLA
ITA
CO2
#7203667#
13:00:00
390
Kurt SMET
BEL
TROL
#9200173#
13:04:00
136
Mats BERGENFUR
SWE
IK Vikings OK
#8110209#
13:08:00
303
Marc KERCKHOFS
BEL
Omega
#973560#
13:12:00
192
Attila DUDÁS
HUN
Kecskeméti Önkormányzati Dolgozók Szabadidősport Klubja
#1425671#
13:16:00
60
Yves GOMREE
BEL
Hainaut O.C.
#1409714#
13:24:00
129
Kimmo LILJESTRÖM
FIN
Helsingin Suunnistajat
#7202703#
13:28:00
Top
H50
(25)
256
Martin SCHAFFNER
SUI
OLK Piz Hasi
#8630850#
11:03:00
24
Pierre-Emmanuel DEMEUSE
BEL
C.O. Liège
#8664175#
11:11:00
214
Martin NOLTE
GER
O.L.V. Eifel
#8222100#
11:15:00
19
Noël NIJSTEN
BEL
Borasca
#37942#
11:23:00
344
Bart WILLEMS
BEL
Omega
#1391733#
11:27:00
26
Blaise MARCLAY
BEL
C.O. Liège
#8027967#
11:33:00
352
Espen Fyhn NILSEN
NOR
Stavanger Orienteringsklubb
#8657105#
11:39:00
281
Koen CROONS
BEL
Omega
#1391738#
11:43:00
42
Guy TIREZ
FRA
co colmar
#7209343#
11:55:00
75
Wim GEERTS
BEL
hamok
#8006652#
12:03:00
18
Fabian BIEVELEZ
BEL
bievelez
#1425662#
12:07:00
84
Bart MELLEBEEK
BEL
hamok
#9150398#
12:11:00
171
Koen NEYENS
BEL
K.O.L.
#1458654#
12:15:00
114
Marc VANHERLE
BEL
hamok
#1425674#
12:19:00
163
Patrick KORSTJENS
BEL
K.O.L.
#7005039#
12:23:00
48
Alastair MACKENZIE
GBR
Darlington Orienteers
#886723#
12:29:00
251
Pim VAN DER WIJK
NED
Olifant
#7110266#
12:39:00
217
Mats LILJA
SWE
OK Älgen
#230571#
12:43:00
40
Denis COLLOMB
FRA
co amberieu
#1033599#
12:47:00
201
Juha SUUTARI
FIN
Kuopion Suunnistajat
#1428961#
12:59:00
373
Andre DE VEIRMAN
BEL
TROL
#2045586#
13:03:00
35
Jean-claude MARION
SUI
CA Rosé
#8257651#
13:19:00
353
Matti YLILUIKKI
FIN
Suomusjärven Sisu
#9201793#
13:23:00
406
Marko VIRTA
FIN
Turun Suunnistajat
#1201044#
13:27:00
205
Jyrki NIEMINEN
FIN
Lounais-Hämeen Rasti
#1201068#
13:31:00
Top
H55
(24)
110
Eric VANDEBROEK
BEL
hamok
#8638374#
11:00:00
232
Nikolaj WANNER
GER
OLG Siegerland
#222260#
11:04:00
330
Erik VAN DE WEIJER
BEL
Omega
#7139192#
11:08:00
279
Dirk CEULEMANS
BEL
Omega
#7139191#
11:12:00
82
Luc MELIS
BEL
hamok
#1414471#
11:22:00
317
Jan THEYS
BEL
Omega
#7886331#
11:28:00
324
Bart VAN DE MOORTEL
BEL
Omega
#8001502#
11:36:00
299
François JACOBS
BEL
Omega
#4985#
11:40:00
184
Peter VANDE LOOCK
BEL
K.O.L.
#222670#
11:46:00
391
Dirk SPIESSENS
BEL
TROL
#1515719#
11:50:00
138
Thomas HELLING
SUI
Indiv.
#1401413#
11:56:00
64
Patrick BLEYEN
BEL
hamok
#7705097#
12:00:00
77
Ivan HEYNINCK
BEL
hamok
#1425673#
12:04:00
356
Alex BOR
RUS
Titan
#1425659#
12:08:00
193
Steven JOCHEMS
NED
KOVZ
#443908#
12:12:00
105
Guido TIMMERS
BEL
hamok
#4936#
12:16:00
355
Air ANDERSSON
LAT
Terrible Hedgehogs OFC
#8050966#
12:22:00
393
Patrick VAN BOSCH
BEL
TROL
#8660038#
12:42:00
408
Wolfgang VILZ
GER
TV Eitelborn
#563371#
12:48:00
179
Jan TOELEN
BEL
K.O.L.
#1403449#
12:56:00
264
Werner DRESE
GER
OLV Uslar
#1271061#
13:04:00
210
Gunnar HOPE
NOR
Modum OL
#2001615#
13:20:00
54
Phil CONWAY
GBR
Guildford Orienteers
#2059633#
13:24:00
409
Brenton GRAY
AUS
Ugly Gully Orienteers
#1601731#
13:30:00
Top
H60
(21)
159
Eddie GEYPEN
BEL
K.O.L.
#6605#
11:01:00
181
Adrie VAN OPSTAL
NED
K.O.L.
#7206337#
11:05:00
17
Gregers JORGENSEN
DEN
Ballerup OK
#8635885#
11:11:00
5
Jean-Noël DEBEHOGNE
BEL
ASUB
#7590224#
11:19:00
343
Patrick WALLAERT
BEL
Omega
#8660040#
11:27:00
265
Chris ADDIERS
BEL
Omega
#4976#
11:35:00
149
Marc BUEKERS
BEL
K.O.L.
#1041998#
11:39:00
268
Leo BAEYENS
BEL
Omega
#1425656#
11:43:00
157
Ferdinand GEBOERS
BEL
K.O.L.
#1458661#
11:51:00
131
Arne KRISTENSEN
DEN
Herlufsholm
#213996#
11:59:00
160
Eddy GRESSENS
BEL
K.O.L.
#8732#
12:07:00
154
Paul CORTHOUTS
BEL
K.O.L.
#1041992#
12:15:00
1
Joergen PEDERSEN
DEN
Akademisk Skytteforening
#639639#
12:19:00
146
Roger BOCKX
BEL
K.O.L.
#336085#
12:23:00
186
Jackie VANDIJCK
BEL
K.O.L.
#440442#
12:31:00
249
Guus VAN BOVEN
NED
Olifant
#550403#
12:39:00
173
Karel PEETERS
BEL
K.O.L.
#1402003#
12:47:00
392
Julien VAN BOSCH
BEL
TROL
#8660036#
12:55:00
200
Markku SAVOLAINEN
FIN
Kuopion Suunnistajat
#1428960#
13:07:00
250
Gerrit VAN DE RIET
NED
Olifant
#560716#
13:19:00
242
Anne HEIKOOP
NED
Olifant
#239367#
13:27:00
Top
H65
(25)
144
Jozef BELMANS
BEL
K.O.L.
#1451737#
11:01:00
28
Robert SCUVEE
BEL
C.O. Liège
#49107#
11:07:00
99
Dominique SCHUTJES
BEL
hamok
#236106#
11:15:00
414
Kalle LINDQVIST
SWE
Växjö OK
#9525487#
11:37:00
338
Rogier VANAKEN
BEL
Omega
#2800463#
11:51:00
25
Servais HICK
BEL
C.O. Liège
#8643366#
11:55:00
415
Brian JOHNSON
GBR
Wimborne orienteers
#8641513#
12:03:00
55
Magnus HARALDSSON
SWE
Gustavsbergs OK
#895424#
12:07:00
98
Fernand SCHEELEN
BEL
hamok
#7139149#
12:11:00
161
Luc HEUNINCKX
BEL
K.O.L.
#1828061#
12:15:00
143
Alfons BAKELANTS
BEL
K.O.L.
#4927#
12:19:00
66
Guido CEUNEN
BEL
hamok
#1418619#
12:23:00
178
Ivo TIMMERMANS
BEL
K.O.L.
#1458664#
12:27:00
11
Léonard THIENPONDT
BEL
ASUB
#1450696#
12:31:00
223
Heinrich GÖTTE
GER
OLF Mainz
#1425667#
12:35:00
57
Matz LARSSON
SWE
Gustavsbergs OK
#2078159#
12:39:00
147
Marc BRIERS
BEL
K.O.L.
#440407#
12:43:00
367
Eddie DE KERF
NED
TROL
#8201902#
12:49:00
233
Fritz SULZER
SUI
OLG Skandia
#2003743#
12:53:00
151
Rudy CANTRE
BEL
K.O.L.
#2037651#
12:57:00
32
Freddy SILLIEN
BEL
C.O. Pégase
#8290147#
13:11:00
124
Helmut WOLLGARTEN
GER
Hansa Simmerath
#2777#
13:17:00
62
Andre AERTS
BEL
hamok
#1720934#
13:21:00
125
Hermann WOLLGARTEN
GER
Hansa Simmerath
#780150#
13:25:00
226
Hansruedi KOHLER
SUI
OLG Dahsen
#1425679#
13:31:00
Top
H70
(19)
348
Anders SELLGREN
SWE
Sigtuna OK
#449535#
11:04:00
376
Mike IN 'T GROEN
NED
TROL
#1933#
11:08:00
21
Jean BAISIPONT
BEL
C.O. Liège
#8080846#
11:12:00
112
Vic VANDERSTRAETEN
BEL
hamok
#230756#
11:24:00
20
Ruud SCHONEWILLE
NED
Borasca
#364726#
11:32:00
132
Hans Chr. STRIB
DEN
Herlufsholm
#8111112#
11:40:00
172
Ferdy NIJST
BEL
K.O.L.
#1026941#
11:56:00
401
Dirk ZWIKKER
NED
TROL
#2143422#
12:08:00
104
Jos THYS
BEL
hamok
#63841#
12:12:00
150
Jos BYLEMANS
BEL
K.O.L.
#1876989#
12:20:00
395
Mark VAN BRUGGEN
BEL
TROL
#2020138#
12:28:00
177
Georges TIMMERMANS
BEL
K.O.L.
#222657#
12:36:00
374
Eddie DESMEDT
BEL
TROL
#1202023#
12:44:00
225
Errol PITTET
SUI
OLG Breitsee
#8124946#
12:52:00
398
Frans WENS
BEL
TROL
#1421073#
12:56:00
126
Jouko KOIVULA
FIN
Helsingin Suunnistajat
#8004311#
13:02:00
261
Franz WYSS
SUI
OLregioolten
#8636070#
13:10:00
128
Åge LILJESTRÖM
FIN
Helsingin Suunnistajat
#9201973#
13:26:00
51
Roy DAWSON
POR
GAFANHORI
#9102785#
13:30:00
Top
H75
(9)
107
Willy VAN CAELENBERGE
BEL
hamok
#63842#
11:23:00
12
Jean Pierre VAN DER CRUYS
BEL
ASUB
#1393109#
11:31:00
222
Heinz KELLER
SUI
ol.biel.seeland
#8665933#
11:35:00
94
Jean OOMS
BEL
hamok
#1424625#
11:47:00
85
Phil MELLEBEEK
BEL
hamok
#8000678#
11:55:00
158
Bert GEUDENS
BEL
K.O.L.
#1406593#
12:03:00
366
Alex COURSIER
BEL
TROL
#1428952#
12:11:00
361
Alfons BOSCH
BEL
TROL
#701745#
12:19:00
170
Chris NEYENS
BEL
K.O.L.
#31387#
12:35:00
Top
H80
(7)
325
Frans VAN DE MOORTEL
BEL
Omega
#8001500#
11:43:00
311
Michel OOMS
BEL
Omega
#8303042#
12:07:00
180
Jan VAN HEES
BEL
K.O.L.
#1406599#
12:15:00
68
Bonaventuur CLOOSTERMANS
BEL
hamok
#9201780#
12:23:00
155
Andre DE RIJK
BEL
K.O.L.
#4920#
12:27:00
345
Peo BENGTSSON
SWE
Pan-Kristianstad
#502218#
12:43:00
185
Henri VANDENBERK
BEL
K.O.L.
#1458662#
12:51:00
Top
SE
(2)
2023
Maryline DEMEUSE
BEL
C.O. Liège
#1994000#
2191
Martha Miranda MIESKE
GER
Kaulsdorfer OLV Berlin
#5074#
Top
SD
(3)
2266
Marieke ADDIERS
BEL
Omega
#4979#
2285
Etienne DE CANNE
BEL
Omega
#7139144#
2339
Lien VANDERLINDEN
BEL
Omega
#1019973#
Top
Total
Omega
70
hamok
57
K.O.L.
45
TROL
42
Olifant
10
ASUB
9
C.O. Liège
7
Helsingin Suunnistajat
5
Indiv.
5
Ugly Gully Orienteers
5
CA Rosé
4
Gustavsbergs OK
4
Hansa Simmerath
4
KOVZ
4
Kuopion Suunnistajat
4
Modum OL
4
OLregioolten
4
Ballerup OK
3
co colmar
3
CO2
3
Guildford Orienteers
3
Hainaut O.C.
3
Lahden Suunnistajat -37
3
Maccabi VAC
3
Borasca
2
Cardinal
2
Darlington Orienteers
2
GAFANHORI
2
Herlufsholm
2
Kaulsdorfer OLV Berlin
2
OK Älgen
2
OK Bovec
2
OLG Breitsee
2
OLG Dahsen
2
OLG Siegerland
2
OLG Skandia
2
OLG Suhr
2
OLK WIGGERTAL
2
OLV Uslar
2
Pan-Kristianstad
2
Sigtuna OK
2
Terrible Hedgehogs OFC
2
Titan
2
Tout Azimut Fameck
2
TV Eitelborn
2
Akademisk Skytteforening
1
AROMON Pontevedra
1
bievelez
1
C.O. Pégase
1
co amberieu
1
IK Vikings OK
1
Kecskeméti Önkormányzati Dolgozók Szabadidősport Klubja
1
KSO O-Kompas
1
Lounais-Hämeen Rasti
1
O.L.V. Eifel
1
OC O-Kompas
1
ol norska
1
ol.biel.seeland
1
OLF Mainz
1
OLK Piz Hasi
1
Raisu Lumous
1
Stavanger Orienteringsklubb
1
Suomusjärven Sisu
1
Turun Metsänkävijät
1
Turun Suunnistajat
1
Växjö OK
1
Wimborne orienteers
1
Youth Advance Orienteering Club
1
Total: 369