Camp O Ardenne - Chiny | ||
Last updated: 16.04.2017 14:18:42 | Contact/Remarks: francis@frso.be |
D:Noir Long 8500m 150m (1) | |||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | ||||||||
NCL | Greet PERSOON | BEL | D40 | TROL | |||||
Top | |||||||||
D:Noir Court 5000m 100m (18) | |||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | ||||||||
1. | Marine SILLIEN | BEL | D-18 | C.O. Pégase | 40:32 | 8'06" | |||
2. | Laurence DEFRAIGNE | BEL | D-16 | ASUB | 41:47 | 8'21" | +1:15 | ||
3. | Lucie DRYGALSKI | BEL | D-18 | Hainaut O.C. | 46:14 | 9'14" | +5:42 | ||
4. | Inga AUSEKLE | LAT | D40 | Luxembourg Orienteering | 49:08 | 9'49" | +8:36 | ||
5. | Kristel MERTENS | BEL | D45 | TROL | 57:16 | 11'27" | +16:44 | ||
6. | Els SPILLEBEEN | BEL | D45 | Omega | 59:54 | 11'58" | +19:22 | ||
7. | Ellen BOURGONJON | BEL | D35 | TROL | 1:03:17 | 12'39" | +22:45 | ||
8. | Lien ADDIERS | BEL | D35 | Omega | 1:04:24 | 12'52" | +23:52 | ||
Sandrine DEFRAIGNE | BEL | D-18 | ASUB | 1:04:24 | 12'52" | +23:52 | |||
10. | Muriel CHOUFFART | BEL | D55 | C.O. Liège | 1:07:50 | 13'34" | +27:18 | ||
11. | Hedwige LEJEUNE | BEL | D55 | C.O. Liège | 1:08:34 | 13'42" | +28:02 | ||
12. | Sarah ROOMAN | BEL | D-12 | TROL | 1:09:51 | 13'58" | +29:19 | ||
13. | Lotte WILLEMS | BEL | D-16 | Omega | 1:11:37 | 14'19" | +31:05 | ||
14. | Leen JESPERS | BEL | D40 | TROL | 1:14:52 | 14'58" | +34:20 | ||
15. | Raquel OSUNA ZAMORA | ESP | D40 | ASUB | 1:17:03 | 15'24" | +36:31 | ||
16. | Anna DUBOIS COLOMBI | BEL | D60 | Hermathenae | 1:17:36 | 15'31" | +37:04 | ||
17. | Claire MUYLLAERT | BEL | D60 | ASUB | 1:17:58 | 15'35" | +37:26 | ||
18. | Julie TIMMERMANS | BEL | D40 | Hainaut O.C. | 1:20:00 | 16'00" | +39:28 | ||
Top | |||||||||
D:Rouge 4400m 60m (9) | |||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | ||||||||
1. | Angelique DE GRANDE | BEL | D45 | Omega | 53:09 | 12'04" | |||
2. | Florine DURIEUX | BEL | D-14 | Altaïr C.O. | 58:18 | 13'15" | +5:09 | ||
3. | Loreto ALONSO OSUNA | ESP | D-12 | ASUB | 1:08:22 | 15'32" | +15:13 | ||
4. | Rebecca MOLLON | BEL | D21 | C.O. Pégase | 1:08:29 | 15'33" | +15:20 | ||
5. | Irma COLLIENNE | BEL | D60 | O.L.V. Eifel | 1:09:14 | 15'44" | +16:05 | ||
6. | Nicole BLASCO | FRA | D70 | Indiv. | 1:09:23 | 15'46" | +16:14 | ||
7. | Romane PAUL | FRA | D-20 | Indiv. | 1:10:38 | 16'03" | +17:29 | ||
8. | Fabienne MASSINON | BEL | D60 | SUD O LUX | 2:16:46 | 31'04" | +1:23:37 | ||
NCL | Manon RENNOTTE-CHAUVEHEID | BEL | D70 | Hermathenae | |||||
Top | |||||||||
D:Bleu 3800m 35m (15) | |||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | ||||||||
1. | Lucie ARNO | BEL | D-18 | Hainaut O.C. | 28:56 | 7'36" | |||
2. | Emma PETITJEAN | BEL | D-16 | Hainaut O.C. | 33:01 | 8'41" | +4:05 | ||
3. | Camille PETITJEAN | BEL | D-14 | Hainaut O.C. | 35:36 | 9'22" | +6:40 | ||
4. | Renske GOOSSENS | BEL | D21 | TROL | 38:10 | 10'02" | +9:14 | ||
5. | Iris CEULEMANS | BEL | D21 | TROL | 38:26 | 10'06" | +9:30 | ||
6. | Louise ARNO | BEL | D-12 | Hainaut O.C. | 39:33 | 10'24" | +10:37 | ||
7. | Emma WILLEMSENS | BEL | D-16 | Hermathenae | 41:07 | 10'49" | +12:11 | ||
8. | Pauline PETITJEAN | BEL | D-12 | Hainaut O.C. | 43:29 | 11'26" | +14:33 | ||
9. | Jane LEGROSCOLLARD | BEL | D60 | TROL | 47:29 | 12'29" | +18:33 | ||
10. | Marieke ADDIERS | BEL | D21 | Omega | 55:17 | 14'32" | +26:21 | ||
11. | Christèle PAUL | FRA | D50 | EPS Epernay | 1:11:24 | 18'47" | +42:28 | ||
12. | Anne-Marie CEULEMANS | BEL | D50 | Balise 10 | 1:19:59 | 21'02" | +51:03 | ||
13. | Maryline DEMEUSE | BEL | D50 | C.O. Liège | 1:20:58 | 21'18" | +52:02 | ||
14. | Noëlle CHOPRIX | BEL | D55 | Altaïr C.O. | 1:21:02 | 21'19" | +52:06 | ||
15. | Marie-Paul SAMPONT | BEL | D50 | Start-O | 1:39:37 | 26'12" | +1:10:41 | ||
Top | |||||||||
H:Noir Long 8500m 150m (30) | |||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | ||||||||
1. | Thomas VAN DER KLEIJ | BEL | H21 | hamok | 52:07 | 6'07" | |||
2. | Clément DEMEUSE | BEL | H21 | C.O. Liège | 53:12 | 6'15" | +1:05 | ||
3. | François VAN DER OUDERAA | BEL | H21 | ASUB | 53:47 | 6'19" | +1:40 | ||
4. | Simon ARNO | BEL | H-16 | Hainaut O.C. | 56:19 | 6'37" | +4:12 | ||
5. | Benjamin HOFMANS | BEL | H21 | ASUB | 58:07 | 6'50" | +6:00 | ||
6. | Tom DRYGALSKI | BEL | H21 | Hainaut O.C. | 58:59 | 6'56" | +6:52 | ||
7. | Grégoire VANDEGHINSTE | BEL | H-18 | Hainaut O.C. | 1:06:18 | 7'48" | +14:11 | ||
8. | Serge BAERT | BEL | H50 | N.S.V. Amel | 1:06:27 | 7'49" | +14:20 | ||
9. | Thomas BREDO | BEL | H21 | O.L.V. Eifel | 1:09:18 | 8'09" | +17:11 | ||
10. | Ben GIELEN | BEL | H45 | Indiv. | 1:13:45 | 8'40" | +21:38 | ||
11. | Iwan VIS | BEL | H50 | SUD O LUX | 1:14:26 | 8'45" | +22:19 | ||
12. | Gerald SOUWEINE | BEL | H40 | ASUB | 1:16:04 | 8'56" | +23:57 | ||
13. | Maxime LAVAL | BEL | H21 | Hermathenae | 1:17:49 | 9'09" | +25:42 | ||
14. | Chris SCOTT | GBR | H40 | Luxembourg Orienteering | 1:20:13 | 9'26" | +28:06 | ||
15. | Sverre BUYTAERT | BEL | H-18 | TROL | 1:26:39 | 10'11" | +34:32 | ||
16. | Yves DE MITS | BEL | H45 | TROL | 1:29:41 | 10'33" | +37:34 | ||
17. | Yves ARNO | BEL | H40 | Hainaut O.C. | 1:29:44 | 10'33" | +37:37 | ||
18. | Toulouse SEBASTIAN | BEL | H21 | C.O. Pégase | 1:30:22 | 10'37" | +38:15 | ||
19. | Jean-Claude PASQUASY | BEL | H65 | Hainaut O.C. | 1:30:37 | 10'39" | +38:30 | ||
20. | Jean-Claude JIMENEZ | BEL | H55 | hamok | 1:40:18 | 11'48" | +48:11 | ||
21. | Xavier OLDENHOVE | BEL | H40 | Indiv. | 1:43:04 | 12'07" | +50:57 | ||
22. | Stephane GIACCHETTA | BEL | H40 | C.O. Liège | 1:43:45 | 12'12" | +51:38 | ||
23. | Herman JANSSEN | BEL | H55 | TROL | 1:43:55 | 12'13" | +51:48 | ||
24. | Michel TILKIN | BEL | H55 | C.O. Liège | 1:51:46 | 13'08" | +59:39 | ||
25. | Jean-François DEBEN | BEL | H21 | SUD O LUX | 1:53:50 | 13'23" | +1:01:43 | ||
26. | Julius GARRAY | BEL | H55 | C.O. Liège | 1:58:28 | 13'56" | +1:06:21 | ||
27. | Frédéric ZIMMER | BEL | H40 | SUD O LUX | 3:30:48 | 24'48" | +2:38:41 | ||
NCL | Dominique STAS | BEL | H55 | ASUB | |||||
NCL | Milan BELES | SVK | H55 | ASUB | |||||
NCL | Rodrigo ALONSO DOMINGUEZ | ESP | H40 | ASUB | |||||
Top | |||||||||
H:Noir Court 5000m 100m (27) | |||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | ||||||||
1. | Aurélien VAN AERSCHOT | BEL | H-16 | Hainaut O.C. | 39:44 | 7'56" | |||
2. | Antoine MATTART | BEL | H-14 | Hermathenae | 42:02 | 8'24" | +2:18 | ||
3. | Kim JANSEN | BEL | H40 | Omega | 43:03 | 8'36" | +3:19 | ||
4. | Pierre-Emmanuel DEMEUSE | BEL | H45 | C.O. Liège | 43:37 | 8'43" | +3:53 | ||
5. | Joël DRYGALSKI | BEL | H50 | SUD O LUX | 44:40 | 8'56" | +4:56 | ||
6. | Bart WILLEMS | BEL | H45 | Omega | 44:41 | 8'56" | +4:57 | ||
7. | Bertrand TALLIEU | BEL | H40 | Balise 10 | 49:04 | 9'48" | +9:20 | ||
8. | Klaus HELD | BEL | H65 | O.L.V. Eifel | 50:32 | 10'06" | +10:48 | ||
9. | Jan BOECKX | BEL | H35 | Omega | 51:57 | 10'23" | +12:13 | ||
10. | Eric GIAUX | BEL | H55 | Balise 10 | 53:35 | 10'42" | +13:51 | ||
11. | Philippe CLAPUYT | BEL | H60 | ASUB | 53:38 | 10'43" | +13:54 | ||
12. | Luc WERKX | BEL | H55 | Balise 10 | 57:23 | 11'28" | +17:39 | ||
13. | Thierry DEUXANT | BEL | H50 | C.O. Pégase | 57:56 | 11'35" | +18:12 | ||
14. | Jean-Luc DUBOIS | BEL | H60 | Hermathenae | 58:10 | 11'37" | +18:26 | ||
15. | Claude LEMASSON | BEL | H60 | C.O. Pégase | 1:02:13 | 12'26" | +22:29 | ||
16. | Pierre PARMENTIER | BEL | H65 | ASUB | 1:03:33 | 12'42" | +23:49 | ||
17. | Pierre-Michel DURIEUX | BEL | H45 | Altaïr C.O. | 1:05:43 | 13'08" | +25:59 | ||
18. | Chris ADDIERS | BEL | H60 | Omega | 1:05:45 | 13'08" | +26:01 | ||
19. | François MAILIER | BEL | H50 | SUD O LUX | 1:06:17 | 13'15" | +26:33 | ||
20. | Rudy ROOMAN | BEL | H45 | TROL | 1:08:38 | 13'43" | +28:54 | ||
21. | Marc CEULEMANS | BEL | H60 | TROL | 1:10:49 | 14'09" | +31:05 | ||
22. | Ernest PELTIER | BEL | H65 | Balise 10 | 1:15:24 | 15'04" | +35:40 | ||
23. | Etienne VANDEGHINSTE | BEL | H60 | Altaïr C.O. | 1:16:39 | 15'19" | +36:55 | ||
24. | Georges RENNOTTE | BEL | H70 | Hermathenae | 1:19:16 | 15'51" | +39:32 | ||
25. | André VANHULST | BEL | H55 | Balise 10 | 1:22:46 | 16'33" | +43:02 | ||
26. | Serge BLASCO | FRA | H75 | Indiv. | 1:26:56 | 17'23" | +47:12 | ||
27. | Leonard THIENPONDT | BEL | H65 | ASUB | 1:33:01 | 18'36" | +53:17 | ||
Top | |||||||||
H:Rouge 4400m 60m (8) | |||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | ||||||||
1. | Wolf DE MITS | BEL | H-14 | TROL | 48:38 | 11'03" | |||
2. | Damien PETITJEAN | BEL | H40 | Hainaut O.C. | 55:43 | 12'39" | +7:05 | ||
3. | Eddie DE KERF | NED | H65 | TROL | 1:04:59 | 14'46" | +16:21 | ||
4. | Eddie DESMEDT | BEL | H65 | TROL | 1:05:46 | 14'56" | +17:08 | ||
5. | Ruud SCHONEWILLE | NED | H70 | Borasca | 1:12:08 | 16'23" | +23:30 | ||
6. | Lucien TONNEAU | BEL | H75 | O.L.V. Eifel | 1:15:19 | 17'07" | +26:41 | ||
7. | Jean-Pierre VAN DER CRUYS | BEL | H75 | ASUB | 1:20:09 | 18'12" | +31:31 | ||
NCL | Bertrand GALLEZ | FRA | H60 | Indiv. | |||||
Top | |||||||||
H:Bleu 3800m 35m (6) | |||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | ||||||||
1. | Louis VOS | BEL | H-14 | C.O. Liège | 35:16 | 9'16" | |||
2. | Augustin TALLIEU | BEL | H-14 | Balise 10 | 39:54 | 10'30" | +4:38 | ||
3. | Nathan JANSEN | BEL | H-10 | Omega | 48:16 | 12'42" | +13:00 | ||
4. | Wout BOECKX | BEL | H-10 | Omega | 54:58 | 14'27" | +19:42 | ||
5. | Eric MEUNIER | BEL | H50 | Start-O | 59:08 | 15'33" | +23:52 | ||
6. | Rodrigo ALONSO OSUNA | ESP | H-10 | ASUB | 59:23 | 15'37" | +24:07 | ||
Top |