Brussels Orienteering Challenge #4 | ||
Last updated: 14.11.2021 16:24:59 | Contact/Remarks: contact@altair-co.be |
D:Noir très long 9700m (4) | |||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | ||||||||
1. | Vanessa RASQUINET | BEL | D45 | C.O. Liège | 1:49:23 | 11'17" | |||
2. | Greet PERSOON | BEL | D40 | TROL | 1:53:29 | 11'42" | +4:06 | ||
3. | Sandrine DEFRAIGNE | BEL | D21 | ASUB | 2:08:50 | 13'17" | +19:27 | ||
4. | Caroline VAN KERCKHOVEN | BEL | D45 | Indiv. | 3:22:37 | 20'53" | +1:33:14 | ||
Top | |||||||||
D:Noir long 8800m (3) | |||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | ||||||||
1. | An DUYCK | BEL | D60 | ASUB | 2:40:53 | 18'17" | |||
2. | Nicole REVENCU | BEL | D50 | ASUB | 2:58:05 | 20'14" | +17:12 | ||
NCL | Coralie VERVLOESEM | BEL | D21 | Balise 10 | |||||
Top | |||||||||
D:Noir moyen 6200m (13) | |||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | ||||||||
1. | Tille DE SMUL | BEL | D-18 | Omega | 52:56 | 8'32" | |||
2. | Marieke ADDIERS | BEL | D35 | Omega | 1:02:35 | 10'06" | +9:39 | ||
3. | Geneviève NYS | BEL | D55 | Hainaut O.C. | 1:10:38 | 11'24" | +17:42 | ||
4. | Marianne BOISSET | FRA | D35 | ASUB | 1:11:35 | 11'33" | +18:39 | ||
5. | Catherine DICKBURT | BEL | D55 | Trail Orientation Raid | 1:12:10 | 11'38" | +19:14 | ||
6. | Claire SANDEVOIR | FRA | D21 | ASUB | 1:12:48 | 11'45" | +19:52 | ||
7. | Emilie SEGUINOT | FRA | D21 | IF DSA | 1:20:49 | 13'02" | +27:53 | ||
8. | Muriel CHOUFFART | BEL | D55 | C.O. Liège | 1:26:52 | 14'01" | +33:56 | ||
9. | Liset HENDRICKX | BEL | D65 | Omega | 1:28:30 | 14'16" | +35:34 | ||
10. | Rachel WINTHAGEN | BEL | D40 | Hermathenae | 1:40:11 | 16'10" | +47:15 | ||
11. | Bernadette GOVAERTS | BEL | D60 | ASUB | 1:42:40 | 16'34" | +49:44 | ||
12. | Pascale FLAMION | BEL | D55 | Hainaut O.C. | 1:46:03 | 17'06" | +53:07 | ||
13. | Bernadette VANDERMEULEN | BEL | D65 | C.O. Liège | 1:55:53 | 18'41" | +1:02:57 | ||
Top | |||||||||
D:Noir court 4400m (15) | |||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | ||||||||
1. | Margot VANDEMEULEBROEK | BEL | D21 | ASUB | 45:50 | 10'25" | |||
2. | Els PUT | BEL | D60 | Omega | 48:13 | 10'57" | +2:23 | ||
3. | Marion EVRARD | BEL | D21 | ASUB | 53:36 | 12'11" | +7:46 | ||
4. | Lea SWINNEN | BEL | D65 | Omega | 57:47 | 13'08" | +11:57 | ||
5. | Corinne SERVAIS | BEL | D55 | ASUB | 59:56 | 13'37" | +14:06 | ||
6. | Angelique DE GRANDE | BEL | D45 | Omega | 1:03:55 | 14'32" | +18:05 | ||
7. | Hilde BREESCH | BEL | D45 | TROL | 1:05:03 | 14'47" | +19:13 | ||
8. | Monique DEFFENSE | BEL | D75 | C.O. Pégase | 1:06:32 | 15'07" | +20:42 | ||
9. | Maud STORME | BEL | D45 | C.O. Pégase | 1:11:44 | 16'18" | +25:54 | ||
10. | Julie FOURNIER | FRA | D21 | Altaïr C.O. | 1:16:28 | 17'23" | +30:38 | ||
11. | Anita BAERTS | BEL | D60 | Borasca | 1:43:39 | 23'33" | +57:49 | ||
12. | Jenny BUELENS | BEL | D60 | ASUB | 1:47:39 | 24'28" | +1:01:49 | ||
13. | Fiona VANROSSOMME | BEL | D21 | Hainaut O.C. | 2:07:35 | 29'00" | +1:21:45 | ||
NCL | Vanessa VAN BREEDAM | BEL | D21 | TROL | |||||
NCL | Raquel OSUNA ZAMORA | ESP | D45 | ASUB | |||||
Top | |||||||||
D:Rouge Long 6800m (2) | |||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | ||||||||
1. | Frederika ISAKSSON | SWE | D-18 | ASUB | 1:41:52 | 14'59" | |||
2. | Elodie DANCETTE | BEL | D21 | Altaïr C.O. | 2:26:01 | 21'28" | +44:09 | ||
Top | |||||||||
D:Rouge court 4200m (14) | |||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | ||||||||
1. | Kristina GUTTEKOVA | CZE | D40 | Altaïr C.O. | 43:04 | 10'15" | |||
2. | Liina SUMBERG | EST | D40 | LSF PT (Estonia) | 47:25 | 11'17" | +4:21 | ||
3. | Agnès DEPAUE | BEL | D45 | Indiv. | 50:31 | 12'02" | +7:27 | ||
4. | Salomé SINTY | BEL | D21 | LOST | 50:41 | 12'04" | +7:37 | ||
5. | Alexandra VANDEN EYNDE | BEL | D45 | Hainaut O.C. | 51:52 | 12'21" | +8:48 | ||
6. | Cécile ALBERT | BEL | D40 | Balise 10 | 56:07 | 13'22" | +13:03 | ||
7. | Anne TAYMANS | BEL | D60 | LOST | 56:27 | 13'26" | +13:23 | ||
8. | Marina DRIESEN | BEL | D60 | Omega | 58:07 | 13'50" | +15:03 | ||
9. | Marie-Thérèse ROSE | FRA | D65 | GE OSCM | 1:07:33 | 16'05" | +24:29 | ||
10. | Dorottya CSONKA | BEL | D40 | Indiv. | 1:16:23 | 18'11" | +33:19 | ||
11. | Marie-Christine BLANCHE | BEL | D70 | ASUB | 1:19:07 | 18'50" | +36:03 | ||
12. | Julie PEEMANS | BEL | D45 | Altaïr C.O. | 1:20:01 | 19'03" | +36:57 | ||
13. | Elisa GUTTEKOVA | CZE | D-12 | Altaïr C.O. | 1:20:25 | 19'09" | +37:21 | ||
14. | Anne-Marie CEULEMANS | BEL | D55 | Balise 10 | 1:20:53 | 19'15" | +37:49 | ||
Top | |||||||||
D:Bleu long 6600m (1) | |||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | ||||||||
NCL | Christine DEPAUE | BEL | D50 | Indiv. | |||||
Top | |||||||||
D:Bleu court 3000m (13) | |||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | ||||||||
1. | Chloé DOSSERAY | BEL | D-14 | C.O. Liège | 36:22 | 12'07" | |||
2. | Louise ORMSTRUP VESTERGARD | SWE | DB | Indiv. | 40:11 | 13'24" | +3:49 | ||
3. | Charlotte PIRET | BEL | D-14 | Hainaut O.C. | 48:12 | 16'04" | +11:50 | ||
4. | Emilie VANLANCKER | BEL | D-10 | Altaïr C.O. | 57:34 | 19'11" | +21:12 | ||
5. | Camille PAUL | BEL | D-16 | Indiv. | 1:02:24 | 20'48" | +26:02 | ||
6. | Orsolya MOLNAR | HUN | D40 | ASUB | 1:06:39 | 22'13" | +30:17 | ||
7. | Françoise CHATELAIN-NANOUX | BEL | D70 | Hermathenae | 1:06:46 | 22'15" | +30:24 | ||
8. | Danielle DESMEDT | BEL | D60 | Balise 10 | 1:07:32 | 22'31" | +31:10 | ||
9. | Isabelle TAELEMANS | BEL | D55 | ASUB | 1:15:57 | 25'19" | +39:35 | ||
10. | Maryline DEMEUSE | BEL | D55 | C.O. Liège | 1:35:16 | 31'45" | +58:54 | ||
11. | Sylwia SKWARA | BEL | D45 | Indiv. | 1:46:29 | 35'30" | +1:10:07 | ||
12. | Marie-Blanche SURNY | BEL | D65 | Altaïr C.O. | 2:08:00 | 42'40" | +1:31:38 | ||
NCL | Anne WILLEMSENS | BEL | D-12 | Hermathenae | |||||
Top | |||||||||
D:Vert 2600m (2) | |||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | ||||||||
1. | Noor TALLOEN | BEL | D-10 | Omega | 31:58 | 12'18" | |||
2. | Léa BERNARD | BEL | D-10 | ASUB | 1:09:18 | 26'39" | +37:20 | ||
Top | |||||||||
H:Noir très long 9700m (15) | |||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | ||||||||
1. | Grégoire VANDEGHINSTE | BEL | H21 | Hainaut O.C. | 1:22:55 | 8'33" | |||
2. | Kim JANSEN | BEL | H45 | Omega | 1:23:51 | 8'39" | +0:56 | ||
3. | Iwan VIS | BEL | H55 | SUD O LUX | 1:25:53 | 8'51" | +2:58 | ||
4. | Stephane WILLEMSENS | BEL | H45 | Hermathenae | 1:37:12 | 10'01" | +14:17 | ||
5. | Toulouse SEBASTIAN | BEL | H21 | C.O. Pégase | 1:40:00 | 10'19" | +17:05 | ||
6. | Renaud VAN WETTER | BEL | H50 | C.O. Liège | 1:42:46 | 10'36" | +19:51 | ||
7. | Donald VAN BOVEN | BEL | H50 | TROL | 1:44:29 | 10'46" | +21:34 | ||
8. | James GOSSELET | BEL | H21 | ASUB | 1:46:57 | 11'02" | +24:02 | ||
9. | Serge HERMAN | BEL | H50 | ASUB | 1:50:17 | 11'22" | +27:22 | ||
10. | Philippe CLAPUYT | BEL | H60 | ASUB | 1:51:11 | 11'28" | +28:16 | ||
11. | Martin DE JAEGER | BEL | H21 | LOST | 1:53:42 | 11'43" | +30:47 | ||
12. | Alexandre DAUBENFELD | FRA | H45 | ASUB | 1:57:36 | 12'07" | +34:41 | ||
13. | Francis ROULY | BEL | H65 | Hainaut O.C. | 2:37:52 | 16'16" | +1:14:57 | ||
NCL | Joost TALLOEN | BEL | H35 | Omega | |||||
NCL | Stephan VIS | BEL | H50 | C.O. Liège | |||||
Top | |||||||||
H:Noir long 8800m (22) | |||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | ||||||||
1. | Jeroen VAN DER KLEIJ | BEL | H40 | hamok | 1:13:37 | 8'22" | |||
2. | Bart VAN DE MOORTEL | BEL | H60 | Omega | 1:15:39 | 8'36" | +2:02 | ||
3. | Pierre-Emmanuel DEMEUSE | BEL | H50 | C.O. Liège | 1:15:44 | 8'36" | +2:07 | ||
4. | Joris SMET | BEL | H-18 | TROL | 1:18:32 | 8'55" | +4:55 | ||
5. | Marc DEPAUE | BEL | H55 | SUD O LUX | 1:27:57 | 10'00" | +14:20 | ||
6. | Jan FRYDENLUND | NOR | H50 | hamok | 1:30:16 | 10'15" | +16:39 | ||
7. | Konstantin SMIRNOV | FRA | H60 | 5906HF VALMO (France) | 1:32:27 | 10'30" | +18:50 | ||
8. | Joël POULAIN | FRA | H60 | ASUB | 1:32:32 | 10'31" | +18:55 | ||
9. | Jan BOECKX | BEL | H40 | Omega | 1:33:16 | 10'36" | +19:39 | ||
10. | Mihai BAJA | ROU | H40 | ASUB | 1:33:35 | 10'38" | +19:58 | ||
11. | Didier DARIMONT | BEL | H55 | ASUB | 1:34:02 | 10'41" | +20:25 | ||
12. | Piotr DELANDMETER | BEL | H35 | ASUB | 1:41:52 | 11'35" | +28:15 | ||
13. | Dominique STAS | BEL | H60 | ASUB | 1:51:59 | 12'44" | +38:22 | ||
14. | Dieter COEN | BEL | H21 | TROL | 1:52:04 | 12'44" | +38:27 | ||
15. | Benoît DEFRAIGNE | BEL | H55 | ASUB | 2:06:16 | 14'21" | +52:39 | ||
16. | Bruno VANDERMEULEN | BEL | H65 | C.O. Liège | 2:18:26 | 15'44" | +1:04:49 | ||
17. | Jean THEATE | BEL | H55 | Hermathenae | 2:25:05 | 16'29" | +1:11:28 | ||
18. | Julius GARRAY | BEL | H60 | C.O. Liège | 2:30:03 | 17'03" | +1:16:26 | ||
NCL | John WILHELMS | FIN | H21 | ASUB | |||||
NCL | Olivier DE SMUL | BEL | H50 | Omega | |||||
NCL | Rodrigo ALONSO DOMINGUEZ | ESP | H45 | ASUB | |||||
NCL | Florian STERCKX | BEL | H21 | Balise 10 | |||||
Top | |||||||||
H:Noir moyen 6200m (45) | |||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | ||||||||
1. | Kaarel Hendrik ZERNANT | EST | H21 | OK Ilves (Estonia) | 42:10 | 6'48" | |||
2. | Julien DACHE | BEL | H21 | C.O. Pégase | 48:17 | 7'47" | +6:07 | ||
3. | François LAMBERT | BEL | H45 | Hainaut O.C. | 50:41 | 8'10" | +8:31 | ||
4. | Tim LEMY STORME | BEL | H-14 | C.O. Pégase | 52:30 | 8'28" | +10:20 | ||
5. | Pierre WILLEMS | BEL | H65 | ASUB | 52:55 | 8'32" | +10:45 | ||
6. | Thibault PRÉVOST | BEL | H21 | LOST | 54:28 | 8'47" | +12:18 | ||
7. | Hendrik VAN HOEY | BEL | H55 | TROL | 55:57 | 9'01" | +13:47 | ||
8. | Servais HICK | BEL | H65 | C.O. Liège | 56:21 | 9'05" | +14:11 | ||
9. | Kurt SMET | BEL | H50 | TROL | 57:04 | 9'12" | +14:54 | ||
10. | Paul ALLE | BEL | H65 | 5402GE SCAPA NANCY (France) | 58:28 | 9'26" | +16:18 | ||
11. | Tamas MACZAK | BEL | H45 | Indiv. | 1:00:32 | 9'46" | +18:22 | ||
12. | François PRIELS | BEL | H-20 | LOST | 1:00:59 | 9'50" | +18:49 | ||
13. | Dirk CEULEMANS | BEL | H55 | Omega | 1:04:05 | 10'20" | +21:55 | ||
14. | Jean-Claude DE BELDER | BEL | H60 | Hainaut O.C. | 1:04:07 | 10'20" | +21:57 | ||
15. | Patrick WALLAERT | BEL | H60 | Omega | 1:09:22 | 11'11" | +27:12 | ||
16. | Ivan BATCHEV | NED | H50 | KOVZ | 1:09:31 | 11'13" | +27:21 | ||
17. | Raphael WILLEMSENS | BEL | H40 | Hermathenae | 1:09:45 | 11'15" | +27:35 | ||
18. | Etienne DE WIT | BEL | H60 | K.O.L. | 1:11:29 | 11'32" | +29:19 | ||
19. | Albert SEGUINOT | FRA | H60 | GE OSCM | 1:12:45 | 11'44" | +30:35 | ||
20. | Hugues LUYCKFASSEEL | BEL | H35 | Altaïr C.O. | 1:12:58 | 11'46" | +30:48 | ||
21. | Philippe HECQ | BEL | H65 | Hainaut O.C. | 1:16:40 | 12'22" | +34:30 | ||
22. | Jean-Baptiste CARPENTIER | FRA | H50 | ASUB | 1:17:07 | 12'26" | +34:57 | ||
23. | Bernard DUBOIS | BEL | H65 | Hainaut O.C. | 1:18:16 | 12'37" | +36:06 | ||
24. | Philippe DOFFIGNY | BEL | H60 | Balise 10 | 1:19:02 | 12'45" | +36:52 | ||
25. | André VANHULST | BEL | H60 | Balise 10 | 1:20:06 | 12'55" | +37:56 | ||
26. | Arnaud MALERBE | FRA | H50 | ASUB | 1:20:20 | 12'57" | +38:10 | ||
27. | Pierre DAVID | BEL | H55 | Balise 10 | 1:23:02 | 13'24" | +40:52 | ||
28. | Dominique BRUYLANT | BEL | H60 | ASUB | 1:23:35 | 13'29" | +41:25 | ||
29. | Pierre FRYS | BEL | H21 | LOST | 1:24:37 | 13'39" | +42:27 | ||
30. | Jean-Bernard ROSE | FRA | H70 | GE OSCM | 1:25:25 | 13'47" | +43:15 | ||
31. | Jacques HOFMANS | BEL | H65 | ASUB | 1:27:41 | 14'09" | +45:31 | ||
32. | Francis KRIER | BEL | H65 | ASUB | 1:29:00 | 14'21" | +46:50 | ||
33. | Pierre DIEUDONNE | BEL | H60 | Balise 10 | 1:29:35 | 14'27" | +47:25 | ||
34. | Zsombor GUSZLEV | BEL | H-14 | Indiv. | 1:30:02 | 14'31" | +47:52 | ||
35. | Jean-Didier VANDEZANDE | BEL | H55 | Indiv. | 1:37:24 | 15'43" | +55:14 | ||
36. | Johan CLAES | BEL | H60 | hamok | 1:40:29 | 16'12" | +58:19 | ||
37. | Didier MERCIER | BEL | H55 | TROL | 1:42:13 | 16'29" | +1:00:03 | ||
38. | Steven TIESTERS | BEL | H50 | Omega | 1:53:02 | 18'14" | +1:10:52 | ||
39. | Philippe VANROSSOMME | BEL | H55 | Hainaut O.C. | 2:01:17 | 19'34" | +1:19:07 | ||
40. | Serge MINEUR | BEL | H70 | Hainaut O.C. | 2:01:18 | 19'34" | +1:19:08 | ||
41. | Serge DERY | BEL | H70 | O.L.V. Eifel | 2:03:28 | 19'55" | +1:21:18 | ||
42. | Christian SMOLDERS | BEL | H55 | ASUB | 2:04:20 | 20'03" | +1:22:10 | ||
43. | Pierre HARMEGNIES | BEL | H65 | C.O. Militaire Belge | 2:07:59 | 20'39" | +1:25:49 | ||
44. | Jean-François BOTTE | BEL | HB | Indiv. | 2:22:44 | 23'01" | +1:40:34 | ||
NCL | Frank LEMY | BEL | H45 | C.O. Pégase | |||||
Top | |||||||||
H:Noir court 4400m (13) | |||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | ||||||||
1. | Audric NAGY | BEL | HB | Indiv. | 41:30 | 9'26" | |||
2. | Titouan PIRET | BEL | H-16 | Hainaut O.C. | 47:53 | 10'53" | +6:23 | ||
3. | Santiago GALLEGO AMORES | ESP | H45 | Altaïr C.O. | 49:44 | 11'18" | +8:14 | ||
4. | Nathan JANSEN | BEL | H-12 | Omega | 1:00:38 | 13'47" | +19:08 | ||
5. | Serge GASCARD | BEL | H70 | LOST | 1:01:57 | 14'05" | +20:27 | ||
6. | Michel OOMS | BEL | H80 | Omega | 1:03:59 | 14'33" | +22:29 | ||
7. | Georges DICKER | BEL | H70 | ASUB | 1:06:19 | 15'04" | +24:49 | ||
8. | Georges BARBIER | BEL | H70 | ASUB | 1:13:23 | 16'41" | +31:53 | ||
9. | Jacques FLAMENT | BEL | H75 | ASUB | 1:14:31 | 16'56" | +33:01 | ||
10. | Lucas FABRION | BEL | H-14 | Hainaut O.C. | 1:16:26 | 17'22" | +34:56 | ||
11. | Jacques BASTIEN | BEL | H70 | Hainaut O.C. | 1:28:18 | 20'04" | +46:48 | ||
12. | Freddy HERMAN | BEL | H80 | ASUB | 1:30:38 | 20'36" | +49:08 | ||
13. | Fabio VANROSSOMME | BEL | H21 | Hainaut O.C. | 2:02:09 | 27'46" | +1:20:39 | ||
Top | |||||||||
H:Rouge Long 6800m (12) | |||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | ||||||||
1. | Guillaume EVERARTS | BEL | H21 | Indiv. | 1:24:08 | 12'22" | |||
2. | Gilles ROBBERECHT | BEL | H-20 | ASUB | 1:30:00 | 13'14" | +5:52 | ||
3. | Tim STEDMAN | BEL | H45 | Indiv. | 1:33:40 | 13'46" | +9:32 | ||
4. | Elias ISAKSSON | SWE | H21 | ASUB | 1:36:52 | 14'15" | +12:44 | ||
5. | Jan SLIVA | CZE | H45 | SUD O LUX | 1:39:32 | 14'38" | +15:24 | ||
6. | Axel RIMNAC | BEL | H45 | Naturfreunde Linz (Austria) | 1:42:54 | 15'08" | +18:46 | ||
7. | Marcus TRULSSON | SWE | HB | Indiv. | 1:46:45 | 15'42" | +22:37 | ||
8. | Jean-Christophe PAUL | BEL | H40 | Indiv. | 2:36:22 | 23'00" | +1:12:14 | ||
NCL | Jp LECOMTE | BEL | H55 | Indiv. | |||||
NCL | Olivier FONTAINE | BEL | H55 | Altaïr C.O. | |||||
NCL | Samuel VERMEULEN | BEL | H21 | Indiv. | |||||
NCL | Quentin MATHOT | BEL | H21 | Altaïr C.O. | |||||
Top | |||||||||
H:Rouge court 4200m (16) | |||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | ||||||||
1. | Simon CHRISTIANE | BEL | H-18 | Balise 10 | 36:09 | 8'36" | |||
2. | Wout BOECKX | BEL | H-12 | Omega | 39:48 | 9'29" | +3:39 | ||
3. | Michel CHRISTIANE | BEL | H50 | Balise 10 | 40:00 | 9'31" | +3:51 | ||
4. | Jiri GUTTEK | CZE | H45 | Altaïr C.O. | 43:34 | 10'22" | +7:25 | ||
5. | Maxmilian GUTTEK | CZE | H-14 | Altaïr C.O. | 44:50 | 10'40" | +8:41 | ||
6. | Loïc CHATELAIN | BEL | H-14 | Hermathenae | 44:53 | 10'41" | +8:44 | ||
7. | Vincent DEBAY | BEL | H45 | Balise 10 | 47:22 | 11'17" | +11:13 | ||
8. | Lucas LAHOUSSE | BEL | H-16 | Hainaut O.C. | 50:32 | 12'02" | +14:23 | ||
9. | Daan COOLS | BEL | H-12 | TROL | 54:11 | 12'54" | +18:02 | ||
10. | Marc ALBERT | BEL | H65 | Balise 10 | 55:24 | 13'11" | +19:15 | ||
11. | Rodrigo ALONSA OSUNA | ESP | H-14 | ASUB | 1:17:26 | 18'26" | +41:17 | ||
12. | Loreto ALONSO OSUNA | ESP | H-16 | ASUB | 1:17:45 | 18'31" | +41:36 | ||
13. | Guy CHATELAIN | BEL | H70 | Hermathenae | 1:26:45 | 20'39" | +50:36 | ||
14. | Michael CALLEWAERT | BEL | H-14 | Indiv. | 1:46:24 | 25'20" | +1:10:15 | ||
15. | David CALLEWAERT | BEL | H40 | Indiv. | 1:46:26 | 25'20" | +1:10:17 | ||
NCL | Mehdi SBEITI | BEL | H-14 | Hainaut O.C. | |||||
Top | |||||||||
H:Bleu long 6600m (3) | |||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | ||||||||
1. | Thierry TORRES | BEL | H45 | Indiv. | 1:31:04 | 13'48" | |||
2. | Pierre DEMUYSERE | BEL | H60 | Indiv. | 1:35:26 | 14'28" | +4:22 | ||
3. | Dominique DOMINIQUE | BEL | H45 | Indiv. | 1:38:15 | 14'53" | +7:11 | ||
Top | |||||||||
H:Bleu court 3000m (10) | |||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | ||||||||
1. | Senne BRIERS | BEL | H-10 | K.O.L. | 38:04 | 12'41" | |||
2. | Merlin DE BELDER | BEL | H-10 | Indiv. | 38:13 | 12'44" | +0:09 | ||
3. | Axel BRIERS | BEL | H-10 | K.O.L. | 39:13 | 13'04" | +1:09 | ||
4. | Gaston PAULUS | BEL | H-10 | C.O. Liège | 44:14 | 14'45" | +6:10 | ||
5. | Jules PAULUS | BEL | H-14 | C.O. Liège | 44:32 | 14'51" | +6:28 | ||
6. | Charles PAULUS | BEL | H-14 | C.O. Liège | 46:17 | 15'26" | +8:13 | ||
7. | Frans VAN DE MOORTEL | BEL | H85 | Omega | 50:55 | 16'58" | +12:51 | ||
8. | Noah CRANENBROUCK | BEL | H-12 | Altaïr C.O. | 57:30 | 19'10" | +19:26 | ||
9. | Nicolas ERNIE | FRA | H40 | ASUB | 1:16:09 | 25'23" | +38:05 | ||
10. | Alain DEBEKKER | BEL | H75 | Altaïr C.O. | 2:07:58 | 42'39" | +1:29:54 | ||
Top | |||||||||
H:Vert 2600m (8) | |||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | ||||||||
1. | Luca DE CARLI | BEL | HB | Indiv. | 21:27 | 8'15" | |||
2. | Mats TALLOEN | BEL | H-10 | Omega | 31:58 | 12'18" | +10:31 | ||
3. | Witse BOECKX | BEL | H-10 | Omega | 37:27 | 14'24" | +16:00 | ||
4. | Oskar KUUB | EST | H-10 | LSF PT (Estonia) | 48:50 | 18'47" | +27:23 | ||
5. | Alexandre VANLACKER | BEL | H-10 | Altaïr C.O. | 51:35 | 19'50" | +30:08 | ||
6. | Lionel WILLEMSENS | BEL | H-10 | Hermathenae | 56:59 | 21'55" | +35:32 | ||
7. | Daniel WILLEMSENS | BEL | H65 | Hermathenae | 57:31 | 22'07" | +36:04 | ||
8. | Noé BERNARD | BEL | H-10 | ASUB | 1:05:51 | 25'20" | +44:24 | ||
Top |