Régionale d'hiver Andenne | ||
Last updated: 14.01.2014 19:07:48 | Contact/Remarks: pierre.gillain@gmail.com |
D:01 8900m 330m (1) | |||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | ||||||||
1. | Anna SERRALLONGA | ESP | D21 | TROL | 1:24:27 | 9'29" | |||
Top | |||||||||
D:02 7680m 305m (10) | |||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | ||||||||
1. | Aline HERMANS | BEL | D40 | C.O. Liège | 1:15:29 | 9'49" | |||
2. | Vinciane MULPAS | BEL | D35 | ASUB | 1:25:32 | 11'08" | +10:03 | ||
3. | Béatrice DE LONGUEVILLE | BEL | D40 | ASUB | 1:26:44 | 11'17" | +11:15 | ||
4. | Renée SCHWARTZ | FRA | D21 | C.O. Liège | 1:34:32 | 12'18" | +19:03 | ||
5. | Aurélie DESCHEPPER | BEL | D21 | Balise 10 | 1:43:48 | 13'30" | +28:19 | ||
6. | Nancy WENDERICKX | BEL | D35 | hamok | 1:45:21 | 13'43" | +29:52 | ||
7. | Fabienne TASSIN | BEL | D40 | Hainaut O.C. | 1:50:09 | 14'20" | +34:40 | ||
8. | Anne BERNIS | BEL | D21 | C.O. Liège | 2:07:06 | 16'32" | +51:37 | ||
9. | Guna SNORE | LAT | D21 | Altaïr C.O. | 2:08:08 | 16'41" | +52:39 | ||
10. | Agnès SADZOT | BEL | D35 | C.O. Liège | 2:14:58 | 17'34" | +59:29 | ||
Top | |||||||||
D:03 6500m 270m (16) | |||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | ||||||||
1. | Claudia ROOMAN | BEL | D-18 | TROL | 1:14:13 | 11'25" | |||
2. | Annamari VIERIKKO | FIN | D45 | ASUB | 1:17:20 | 11'53" | +3:07 | ||
3. | Coline CEULEMANS | BEL | D-18 | C.O. Liège | 1:21:38 | 12'33" | +7:25 | ||
4. | Eleonore ROBINSON | BEL | D-18 | ASUB | 1:23:53 | 12'54" | +9:40 | ||
5. | Valérie CLISSEN | BEL | D35 | C.O. Liège | 1:31:05 | 14'00" | +16:52 | ||
6. | Hedwige LEJEUNE | BEL | D50 | C.O. Liège | 1:37:57 | 15'04" | +23:44 | ||
7. | Mathilde SCHEPKENS | BEL | D-20 | Start-O | 1:48:44 | 16'43" | +34:31 | ||
8. | Muriel CHOUFFART | BEL | D50 | C.O. Liège | 1:49:42 | 16'52" | +35:29 | ||
9. | Bernadette GOVAERTS | BEL | D50 | ASUB | 1:53:12 | 17'24" | +38:59 | ||
10. | Véronique BACHY | BEL | D40 | Start-O | 2:34:33 | 23'46" | +1:20:20 | ||
11. | Joëlle VANDERSTEEN | BEL | D21 | Start-O | 3:09:08 | 29'05" | +1:54:55 | ||
-- | Nadège ZDANOV | BEL | D21 | Start-O | 3:09:05 | 29'05" | +1:54:52 | ||
NCL | Catherine ROUSSEAU | BEL | D40 | Start-O | |||||
NCL | Gaëlle DEFRAIGNE | BEL | D-18 | ASUB | |||||
NCL | Margreet BROUWER | NED | D45 | Start-O | |||||
-- | Astrid VLIEGEN | BEL | D21 | N.S.V. Amel | |||||
Top | |||||||||
D:04 4810m 170m (26) | |||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | ||||||||
1. | Marie-Agnès PIQUERAY | BEL | D45 | Hermathenae | 1:06:07 | 13'44" | |||
2. | Magalie GILLET | BEL | D-16 | Omega | 1:11:25 | 14'50" | +5:18 | ||
3. | Lucie ARNO | BEL | D-16 | Hainaut O.C. | 1:14:02 | 15'23" | +7:55 | ||
4. | Claire ADAM | BEL | D55 | ASUB | 1:15:35 | 15'42" | +9:28 | ||
5. | Kristel PALMANS | BEL | D45 | Omega | 1:15:48 | 15'45" | +9:41 | ||
6. | Laurence AUGHUET | BEL | D45 | ASUB | 1:16:06 | 15'49" | +9:59 | ||
7. | Sandrine DEFRAIGNE | BEL | D-16 | ASUB | 1:16:07 | 15'49" | +10:00 | ||
8. | Annick ROUSEREZ | BEL | D50 | ASUB | 1:24:50 | 17'38" | +18:43 | ||
9. | An DUYCK | BEL | D55 | ASUB | 1:28:52 | 18'28" | +22:45 | ||
10. | Lena BUEKENHOUT | BEL | D-16 | Omega | 1:34:52 | 19'43" | +28:45 | ||
11. | Véronique BRUS | BEL | D45 | C.O. Pégase | 1:35:28 | 19'50" | +29:21 | ||
12. | Nicole REVENCU | BEL | D45 | ASUB | 1:36:22 | 20'02" | +30:15 | ||
13. | Sindy SAGGIORATO | BEL | D40 | Balise 10 | 1:44:55 | 21'48" | +38:48 | ||
14. | Bernadette VANDERMEULEN | BEL | D60 | C.O. Liège | 1:51:25 | 23'09" | +45:18 | ||
15. | Carine LAMBEAU | BEL | D50 | ASUB | 1:54:24 | 23'47" | +48:17 | ||
16. | Géraldine TRIPIER | FRA | D45 | C.O. Liège | 2:02:02 | 25'22" | +55:55 | ||
17. | Leila MICHEL | BEL | D-16 | C.O. Pégase | 2:14:03 | 27'52" | +1:07:56 | ||
18. | Laurence COLLETTE | BEL | D40 | Hainaut O.C. | 2:24:25 | 30'01" | +1:18:18 | ||
19. | Hermine HONORÉ | BEL | D50 | Start-O | 2:39:51 | 33'13" | +1:33:44 | ||
20. | Marie-Noëlle MATTOT | BEL | D45 | Indiv. | 2:45:18 | 34'21" | +1:39:11 | ||
21. | Alexandrine DUPRET | BEL | D-16 | Hermathenae | 2:53:11 | 36'00" | +1:47:04 | ||
22. | Lucile LAMOTTE | BEL | D-12 | Start-O | 3:17:22 | 41'01" | +2:11:15 | ||
-- | Maya MICHEL | BEL | D-18 | C.O. Pégase | 1:27:19 | 18'09" | +21:12 | ||
-- | Clémentine LEEMANS | BEL | D-18 | Indiv. | 1:30:10 | 18'44" | +24:03 | ||
-- | Cindy GOFFAUX | BEL | D21 | Indiv. | 2:19:45 | 29'03" | +1:13:38 | ||
NCL | Monique DEFFENSE | BEL | D65 | C.O. Pégase | |||||
Top | |||||||||
D:05 4040m 170m (27) | |||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | ||||||||
1. | Ritva SIREN | FIN | D55 | Riihimaen Suunnistajat | 1:00:18 | 14'55" | |||
2. | Marine SILLIEN | BEL | D-14 | C.O. Pégase | 1:10:07 | 17'21" | +9:49 | ||
3. | Elisabeth VLIEGEN | BEL | D60 | N.S.V. Amel | 1:13:41 | 18'14" | +13:23 | ||
4. | Laurence DEFRAIGNE | BEL | D-12 | ASUB | 1:18:51 | 19'31" | +18:33 | ||
5. | Cathy MOTTART | BEL | D35 | Start-O | 1:18:58 | 19'32" | +18:40 | ||
6. | Monica ROELING | NED | D60 | KOVZ | 1:21:48 | 20'14" | +21:30 | ||
7. | Anne-Marie DEPAYE | BEL | D65 | Hermathenae | 1:29:04 | 22'02" | +28:46 | ||
8. | Claire DAMOISEAUX | BEL | D21 | C.O. Pégase | 1:35:03 | 23'31" | +34:45 | ||
9. | Anna DUBOIS COLOMBI | BEL | D55 | Hermathenae | 1:38:12 | 24'18" | +37:54 | ||
10. | Françoise CHATELAIN-NANOUX | BEL | D65 | Hermathenae | 1:39:27 | 24'36" | +39:09 | ||
11. | Jeannie CROSS | GBR | D55 | Altaïr C.O. | 1:40:42 | 24'55" | +40:24 | ||
12. | Jane LEGROSCOLLARD | BEL | D60 | TROL | 1:41:51 | 25'12" | +41:33 | ||
13. | Coralie MATHEVE | BEL | D-14 | Indiv. | 1:53:00 | 27'58" | +52:42 | ||
14. | Corinne SERVAIS | BEL | D45 | ASUB | 2:07:15 | 31'29" | +1:06:57 | ||
15. | Francine SERRE | BEL | D50 | Altaïr C.O. | 2:24:15 | 35'42" | +1:23:57 | ||
16. | Marie-France LEGUILLETTE | FRA | D65 | Indiv. | 2:34:23 | 38'12" | +1:34:05 | ||
17. | Nelly FOCKEDEY | BEL | D60 | Altaïr C.O. | 2:41:06 | 39'52" | +1:40:48 | ||
Noëlle CHOPRIX | BEL | D55 | Altaïr C.O. | 2:41:06 | 39'52" | +1:40:48 | |||
19. | Frie BRESSELEERS | BEL | D70 | TROL | 3:13:26 | 47'52" | +2:13:08 | ||
-- | Hélène GRUSLIN | BEL | D-18 | C.O. Pégase | 1:12:55 | 18'02" | +12:37 | ||
-- | Elodie LEMASSON | BEL | D21 | C.O. Pégase | 1:52:08 | 27'45" | +51:50 | ||
-- | Graziella LIPPOLIS | BEL | D40 | Start-O | 1:53:31 | 28'05" | +53:13 | ||
-- | Amélie DELFORGE | BEL | D21 | ASUB | 1:55:30 | 28'35" | +55:12 | ||
-- | Marie-Astrid THEYS | BEL | D21 | Start-O | 2:05:50 | 31'08" | +1:05:32 | ||
-- | Annabelle LIEGEOIS | BEL | D35 | C.O. Pégase | |||||
-- | Emmanuelle KRUG | BEL | D45 | C.O. Liège | |||||
-- | Joëlle GOSSELIN | BEL | D35 | Start-O | |||||
Top | |||||||||
D:06 2890m 150m (7) | |||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | ||||||||
1. | Sarah ROOMAN | BEL | D-10 | TROL | 1:09:45 | 24'08" | |||
2. | Judith LEYIMANGOYE | GAB | D21 | C.O. Liège | 1:47:55 | 37'20" | +38:10 | ||
3. | Elvire PIERLOT | BEL | D-10 | Start-O | 2:03:24 | 42'41" | +53:39 | ||
-- | Johanne INSTALLÉ | BEL | D35 | Indiv. | 1:26:35 | 29'57" | +16:50 | ||
-- | Laurence DE CALLATAY | BEL | D40 | Start-O | 1:28:13 | 30'31" | +18:28 | ||
-- | Christelle DETHY | BEL | D35 | Indiv. | 1:47:53 | 37'19" | +38:08 | ||
-- | Maryline DEMEUSE | BEL | D45 | C.O. Liège | |||||
Top | |||||||||
H:01 8900m 330m (46) | |||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | ||||||||
1. | François VAN DER OUDERAA | BEL | H21 | ASUB | 1:04:22 | 7'13" | |||
2. | Desmond FRANSSEN | BEL | H21 | TROL | 1:05:34 | 7'22" | +1:12 | ||
3. | Joost TALLOEN | BEL | H21 | Omega | 1:06:43 | 7'29" | +2:21 | ||
4. | Nicolas SILLIEN | BEL | H35 | C.O. Pégase | 1:15:37 | 8'29" | +11:15 | ||
5. | Jan OEYEN | BEL | H35 | Omega | 1:15:50 | 8'31" | +11:28 | ||
6. | Johan GOUBAU | BEL | H21 | Indiv. | 1:16:10 | 8'33" | +11:48 | ||
7. | Pierre-Emmanuel DEMEUSE | BEL | H45 | C.O. Liège | 1:16:26 | 8'35" | +12:04 | ||
8. | Philippe CREFCOEUR | BEL | H50 | Altaïr C.O. | 1:16:32 | 8'35" | +12:10 | ||
9. | Tarmo KUUB | EST | H35 | ASUB | 1:18:06 | 8'46" | +13:44 | ||
10. | Christophe AMERIJCKX | BEL | H40 | ASUB | 1:18:31 | 8'49" | +14:09 | ||
11. | Stephan VIS | BEL | H45 | C.O. Liège | 1:18:53 | 8'51" | +14:31 | ||
12. | Serge DUSZA | BEL | H35 | Balise 10 | 1:20:55 | 9'05" | +16:33 | ||
13. | Petru GRAMA | ROM | H21 | VVO 96 | 1:22:23 | 9'15" | +18:01 | ||
14. | Benjamin HOFMANS | BEL | H21 | ASUB | 1:24:00 | 9'26" | +19:38 | ||
15. | Dieter COEN | BEL | H21 | E.P.O.S. | 1:30:49 | 10'12" | +26:27 | ||
16. | Julien KERVEDAOU | FRA | H35 | Indiv. | 1:31:02 | 10'13" | +26:40 | ||
17. | Serge BAERT | BEL | H45 | K.O.L. | 1:31:24 | 10'16" | +27:02 | ||
18. | Gerald SOUWEINE | BEL | H40 | ASUB | 1:31:26 | 10'16" | +27:04 | ||
19. | Igor KISELEV | RUS | H50 | TROL | 1:33:10 | 10'28" | +28:48 | ||
20. | Arnis SNORE | LAT | H21 | Altaïr C.O. | 1:36:58 | 10'53" | +32:36 | ||
21. | Quentin GILLET | BEL | H35 | C.O. Liège | 1:41:05 | 11'21" | +36:43 | ||
22. | Dolf LEPPENS | BEL | H35 | K.O.L. | 1:44:31 | 11'44" | +40:09 | ||
23. | Harry CROSS | GBR | H21 | Indiv. | 1:46:59 | 12'01" | +42:37 | ||
24. | Kris WYNEN | BEL | H40 | K.O.L. | 1:48:41 | 12'12" | +44:19 | ||
25. | Olivier PIRET | BEL | H35 | Hainaut O.C. | 1:53:28 | 12'44" | +49:06 | ||
26. | Jérémie SECHEHAYE | BEL | H21 | Start-O | 2:08:09 | 14'23" | +1:03:47 | ||
27. | Dominique LIPPOLIS | BEL | H40 | Start-O | 2:08:22 | 14'25" | +1:04:00 | ||
28. | Michaël BROUWIER | BEL | H35 | Hermathenae | 2:10:00 | 14'36" | +1:05:38 | ||
29. | Cédric INSTALLÉ | BEL | H40 | Indiv. | 2:18:00 | 15'30" | +1:13:38 | ||
30. | Jérémy BOMPAS | BEL | H21 | Indiv. | 2:22:23 | 15'59" | +1:18:01 | ||
31. | Philippe KERENS | BEL | H45 | Start-O | 2:22:27 | 16'00" | +1:18:05 | ||
32. | David BRANLE | BEL | H45 | Start-O | 2:27:32 | 16'34" | +1:23:10 | ||
33. | Hervé MAURISSEN | BEL | H45 | Start-O | 2:30:22 | 16'53" | +1:26:00 | ||
34. | Dominique DIPEDE | BEL | H35 | Start-O | 2:30:24 | 16'53" | +1:26:02 | ||
35. | Patrice LEJEUNE | BEL | H55 | C.O. Liège | 2:32:25 | 17'07" | +1:28:03 | ||
36. | Eric BARBIEUX | BEL | H45 | Hainaut O.C. | 3:00:03 | 20'13" | +1:55:41 | ||
37. | Hubert MEURISSE | BEL | H50 | Start-O | 3:09:34 | 21'17" | +2:05:12 | ||
38. | Benoît SERVAIS | BEL | H40 | Start-O | 3:39:35 | 24'40" | +2:35:13 | ||
39. | François BAUWENS | BEL | H55 | Start-O | 3:39:39 | 24'40" | +2:35:17 | ||
NCL | Damien AHUIR | BEL | H35 | Indiv. | |||||
NCL | Ian GELDOF | BEL | H-20 | ASUB | |||||
NCL | Jean-Claude JIMENEZ | BEL | H50 | hamok | |||||
NCL | Nicolas CAUCHE | BEL | H35 | ASUB | |||||
NCL | Nicolas JULÉMONT | BEL | H21 | Indiv. | |||||
NCL | Thomas GOUBAU | BEL | H21 | ASUB | |||||
NCL | Wim GOEDERTIER | BEL | H40 | VVO 96 | |||||
Top | |||||||||
H:02 7680m 305m (31) | |||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | ||||||||
1. | Alain MAZY | BEL | H40 | C.O. Liège | 1:05:38 | 8'32" | |||
2. | Gunther DEFERME | BEL | H40 | hamok | 1:12:16 | 9'24" | +6:38 | ||
3. | David LEMAIRE | BEL | H40 | ASUB | 1:14:14 | 9'39" | +8:36 | ||
4. | J-Philippe LOVENS | BEL | H50 | C.O. Pégase | 1:18:21 | 10'12" | +12:43 | ||
5. | Frank VANSPAUWEN | BEL | H45 | Hermathenae | 1:18:50 | 10'15" | +13:12 | ||
6. | Frederik LOECKX | BEL | H40 | Omega | 1:20:54 | 10'32" | +15:16 | ||
7. | Jean-Marc GILLET | BEL | H40 | Omega | 1:21:09 | 10'33" | +15:31 | ||
8. | Bernard GOUBAU | BEL | H60 | C.O. Pégase | 1:23:51 | 10'55" | +18:13 | ||
9. | Arnaud DEUXANT | BEL | H-18 | C.O. Pégase | 1:26:32 | 11'16" | +20:54 | ||
10. | Patrice LOMBET | BEL | H40 | C.O. Pégase | 1:29:04 | 11'35" | +23:26 | ||
11. | Rudy ROOMAN | BEL | H45 | TROL | 1:31:13 | 11'52" | +25:35 | ||
12. | Stephane WATHELET | BEL | H-18 | C.O. Liège | 1:33:25 | 12'09" | +27:47 | ||
13. | Philippe DELHEZ | BEL | H45 | ASUB | 1:34:15 | 12'16" | +28:37 | ||
14. | Benoît DEFRAIGNE | BEL | H45 | ASUB | 1:37:35 | 12'42" | +31:57 | ||
15. | Vincent SCHEPKENS | BEL | H45 | C.O. Liège | 1:37:49 | 12'44" | +32:11 | ||
16. | Bruno VANDERMEULEN | BEL | H60 | C.O. Liège | 1:40:54 | 13'08" | +35:16 | ||
17. | Alain DEBACKER | BEL | H40 | Indiv. | 1:43:44 | 13'30" | +38:06 | ||
18. | François PROST | FRA | H-18 | ASUB | 1:48:23 | 14'06" | +42:45 | ||
19. | Franciscus CEULEMANS | BEL | H45 | C.O. Liège | 1:52:23 | 14'37" | +46:45 | ||
20. | Julien BAYET | BEL | H21 | ASUB | 2:03:46 | 16'06" | +58:08 | ||
21. | Marc JAMSIN | BEL | H45 | C.O. Liège | 2:12:02 | 17'11" | +1:06:24 | ||
22. | Michaël DUPRET | BEL | H40 | Hermathenae | 2:17:08 | 17'51" | +1:11:30 | ||
23. | Marc TIMSONET | BEL | H50 | Start-O | 2:18:23 | 18'01" | +1:12:45 | ||
24. | Christophe SARTEEL | BEL | H45 | C.O. Pégase | 2:35:37 | 20'15" | +1:29:59 | ||
25. | Dominique BAUWIN | BEL | H55 | C.O. Pégase | 2:44:20 | 21'23" | +1:38:42 | ||
-- | Cyril PLAPIED | BEL | H21 | Hermathenae | 2:15:37 | 17'39" | +1:09:59 | ||
-- | Pascal LENOIR | BEL | H21 | Start-O | 3:39:25 | 28'34" | +2:33:47 | ||
NCL | Jérémy BREDO | BEL | H-18 | O.L.V. Eifel | |||||
NCL | Reigo LEHTLA | EST | H40 | ASUB | |||||
-- | Donovan BARBIEUX | BEL | H21 | Hainaut O.C. | |||||
-- | Sébastien BETTE | BEL | H35 | Indiv. | |||||
Top | |||||||||
H:03 6500m 270m (54) | |||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | ||||||||
1. | Freddy SILLIEN | BEL | H65 | C.O. Pégase | 1:02:15 | 9'34" | |||
2. | Ruben JAMSIN | BEL | H-16 | C.O. Liège | 1:04:24 | 9'54" | +2:09 | ||
3. | Dirk HARTMANN | GER | H50 | O.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC | 1:10:05 | 10'46" | +7:50 | ||
4. | Christian STOFFELS | BEL | H50 | Balise 10 | 1:10:17 | 10'48" | +8:02 | ||
5. | Julien DEUXANT | BEL | H-16 | C.O. Pégase | 1:11:58 | 11'04" | +9:43 | ||
6. | André PIERLOT | BEL | H55 | C.O. Liège | 1:15:12 | 11'34" | +12:57 | ||
7. | Jacques HOFMANS | BEL | H55 | ASUB | 1:16:58 | 11'50" | +14:43 | ||
8. | Jean-Noël DEBEHOGNE | BEL | H55 | ASUB | 1:18:13 | 12'02" | +15:58 | ||
9. | Philippe SINAEVE | BEL | H55 | Balise 10 | 1:18:22 | 12'03" | +16:07 | ||
10. | Herman JANSSEN | BEL | H55 | TROL | 1:18:48 | 12'07" | +16:33 | ||
11. | Marc VANDEMEULEBROEK | BEL | H50 | ASUB | 1:18:54 | 12'08" | +16:39 | ||
12. | Bertrand VERCAUTEREN | BEL | H50 | C.O. Pégase | 1:19:02 | 12'09" | +16:47 | ||
13. | Etienne DE WIT | BEL | H55 | K.O.L. | 1:19:25 | 12'13" | +17:10 | ||
14. | Philippe CLAPUYT | BEL | H55 | ASUB | 1:20:19 | 12'21" | +18:04 | ||
15. | Philippe TAELEMANS | BEL | H50 | ASUB | 1:20:41 | 12'24" | +18:26 | ||
16. | Liévin CREFCOEUR | BEL | H-16 | Altaïr C.O. | 1:21:18 | 12'30" | +19:03 | ||
17. | Dominique STAS | BEL | H50 | ASUB | 1:21:46 | 12'34" | +19:31 | ||
18. | Xavier MORIS | BEL | H55 | C.O. Pégase | 1:23:07 | 12'47" | +20:52 | ||
19. | Paul TIMMERMANS | BEL | H60 | Hainaut O.C. | 1:25:51 | 13'12" | +23:36 | ||
20. | Jean BREDO | BEL | H60 | O.L.V. Eifel | 1:27:03 | 13'23" | +24:48 | ||
21. | Serge VAN VUCHELEN | BEL | H45 | Start-O | 1:28:14 | 13'34" | +25:59 | ||
22. | Baudouin DENIS | BEL | H21 | Start-O | 1:29:07 | 13'42" | +26:52 | ||
23. | Jean-Luc MARIEN | BEL | H55 | ASUB | 1:29:55 | 13'49" | +27:40 | ||
24. | Grégoire VANDEGHINSTE | BEL | H-16 | Altaïr C.O. | 1:32:28 | 14'13" | +30:13 | ||
25. | Eric GIAUX | BEL | H55 | Balise 10 | 1:32:29 | 14'13" | +30:14 | ||
26. | Thierry DEUXANT | BEL | H50 | C.O. Pégase | 1:39:42 | 15'20" | +37:27 | ||
27. | Julius GARRAY | BEL | H55 | C.O. Liège | 1:44:30 | 16'04" | +42:15 | ||
28. | Philippe DOFFIGNY | BEL | H50 | Balise 10 | 1:44:51 | 16'07" | +42:36 | ||
29. | Stéphane HERSON | BEL | H55 | Hainaut O.C. | 1:47:00 | 16'27" | +44:45 | ||
30. | Reigo LEHTLA | EST | H40 | ASUB | 1:47:15 | 16'30" | +45:00 | ||
31. | Etienne VANDEGHINSTE | BEL | H55 | Altaïr C.O. | 1:48:30 | 16'41" | +46:15 | ||
32. | Alan CROSS | GBR | H55 | Altaïr C.O. | 1:49:04 | 16'46" | +46:49 | ||
33. | Didier DARIMONT | BEL | H50 | Indiv. | 1:53:14 | 17'25" | +50:59 | ||
34. | André VANHULST | BEL | H55 | Balise 10 | 1:55:10 | 17'43" | +52:55 | ||
35. | Luc DERENNE | BEL | H50 | Hermathenae | 2:04:22 | 19'07" | +1:02:07 | ||
36. | Pierre HARMEGNIES | BEL | H60 | C.O. Militaire Belge | 2:07:45 | 19'39" | +1:05:30 | ||
37. | Jean-Luc DUBOIS | BEL | H55 | Hermathenae | 2:13:12 | 20'29" | +1:10:57 | ||
38. | Justin COURTOY | BEL | H-16 | Hermathenae | 2:13:38 | 20'33" | +1:11:23 | ||
39. | Tom GEYS | BEL | H40 | K.O.L. | 2:17:16 | 21'07" | +1:15:01 | ||
40. | Patrick GORREUX | BEL | H50 | C.O. Liège | 2:17:26 | 21'08" | +1:15:11 | ||
41. | Jean-Luc MULLER | BEL | H50 | Balise 10 | 2:20:15 | 21'34" | +1:18:00 | ||
42. | Christian SMOLDERS | BEL | H50 | ASUB | 3:02:34 | 28'05" | +2:00:19 | ||
-- | Michel LION | BEL | H45 | Indiv. | 1:14:13 | 11'25" | +11:58 | ||
-- | Emmanuel DONNET | FRA | H40 | Indiv. | 1:22:45 | 12'43" | +20:30 | ||
-- | Stephane GOOSSENS | BEL | H40 | Hermathenae | 1:26:04 | 13'14" | +23:49 | ||
-- | Corentin BINON | BEL | H-20 | Start-O | 2:11:37 | 20'14" | +1:09:22 | ||
-- | William MULLER | BEL | H21 | Balise 10 | 2:20:17 | 21'34" | +1:18:02 | ||
-- | Philippe JOSSE | BEL | H45 | Start-O | 2:34:31 | 23'46" | +1:32:16 | ||
NCL | Alain WATHELET | BEL | H50 | C.O. Liège | |||||
NCL | Christian CHALON | BEL | H55 | Altaïr C.O. | |||||
NCL | Pierre FROIDBISE | BEL | H35 | Start-O | |||||
-- | Joachim BRONZE BAPTISTA | BEL | H21 | Start-O | |||||
-- | Marc BUSSERS | BEL | H40 | C.O. Liège | |||||
-- | Pierre LEFEVRE | BEL | H21 | Start-O | |||||
Top | |||||||||
H:04 4810m 170m (33) | |||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | ||||||||
1. | Klaus HELD | BEL | H60 | O.L.V. Eifel | 52:10 | 10'50" | |||
2. | Pierre PARMENTIER | BEL | H65 | ASUB | 55:54 | 11'37" | +3:44 | ||
3. | Simon ARNO | BEL | H-14 | Hainaut O.C. | 57:51 | 12'01" | +5:41 | ||
4. | Cédric AMERIJCKX | BEL | H-14 | ASUB | 59:10 | 12'18" | +7:00 | ||
5. | Jacques SILVESTRE | BEL | H60 | C.O. Liège | 1:00:55 | 12'39" | +8:45 | ||
6. | Willy LAMON | BEL | H60 | Altaïr C.O. | 1:01:59 | 12'53" | +9:49 | ||
7. | Giel PARDOEL | NED | H60 | KOVZ | 1:05:00 | 13'30" | +12:50 | ||
8. | Frans WENS | BEL | H65 | TROL | 1:05:58 | 13'42" | +13:48 | ||
9. | Claude LEMASSON | BEL | H60 | C.O. Pégase | 1:06:50 | 13'53" | +14:40 | ||
10. | Mark CEULEMANS | BEL | H60 | TROL | 1:06:52 | 13'54" | +14:42 | ||
11. | Simon VANSPAUWEN | BEL | H-14 | Hermathenae | 1:07:56 | 14'07" | +15:46 | ||
12. | Jean-Claude DUPONT | BEL | H60 | C.O. Liège | 1:08:02 | 14'08" | +15:52 | ||
13. | Philippe PARIZEL | BEL | H60 | Balise 10 | 1:08:54 | 14'19" | +16:44 | ||
14. | Serge DERY | BEL | H65 | O.L.V. Eifel | 1:15:46 | 15'45" | +23:36 | ||
15. | Julien MATTART | BEL | H-14 | Hermathenae | 1:17:11 | 16'02" | +25:01 | ||
16. | Robert SCUVEE | BEL | H60 | C.O. Liège | 1:17:29 | 16'06" | +25:19 | ||
17. | Michel DE LANNOY | BEL | H60 | ASUB | 1:21:03 | 16'51" | +28:53 | ||
18. | Alfred RAES | BEL | H60 | Balise 10 | 1:21:45 | 16'59" | +29:35 | ||
19. | Bernard DUBOIS | BEL | H60 | Hainaut O.C. | 1:22:24 | 17'07" | +30:14 | ||
20. | Aime FRANSSENS | BEL | H70 | TROL | 1:29:49 | 18'40" | +37:39 | ||
21. | Philippe DERVAUX | BEL | H40 | C.O. Pégase | 1:31:27 | 19'00" | +39:17 | ||
22. | Michel RYSENAER | BEL | H70 | ASUB | 1:37:16 | 20'13" | +45:06 | ||
23. | Patrick MOREAU | BEL | H60 | ASUB | 2:02:28 | 25'27" | +1:10:18 | ||
24. | Joseph DEWEZ | BEL | H60 | C.O. Pégase | 2:26:31 | 30'27" | +1:34:21 | ||
-- | Benoît EVRARD | BEL | H35 | Hainaut O.C. | 50:33 | 10'30" | -1:37 | ||
-- | Sylwester PRZYBYLA | POL | H55 | ASUB | 1:16:53 | 15'59" | +24:43 | ||
-- | Eric MATHIEU | BEL | H55 | C.O. Pégase | 1:33:37 | 19'27" | +41:27 | ||
-- | Thomas DELMELLE | BEL | H35 | Start-O | 1:47:02 | 22'15" | +54:52 | ||
-- | Felipe MARTOS SANCHEZ | ESP | H55 | Hainaut O.C. | 1:51:51 | 23'15" | +59:41 | ||
-- | Bastien DE BUYSER | BEL | H21 | Start-O | 1:59:38 | 24'52" | +1:07:28 | ||
-- | Vincent MAILLEN | BEL | H45 | Indiv. | 2:06:33 | 26'18" | +1:14:23 | ||
-- | Jean DRAYE | BEL | H50 | Start-O | 2:39:47 | 33'13" | +1:47:37 | ||
-- | Alain PERÉE | BEL | H-18 | Indiv. | 2:52:16 | 35'48" | +2:00:06 | ||
Top | |||||||||
H:05 4040m 170m (19) | |||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | ||||||||
1. | Tibo GILLET | BEL | H-14 | Omega | 58:30 | 14'28" | |||
2. | Jean-Pierre VAN DER CRUYS | BEL | H70 | ASUB | 1:18:45 | 19'29" | +20:15 | ||
3. | André LUXEN | BEL | H75 | Balise 10 | 1:22:35 | 20'26" | +24:05 | ||
4. | Michael HODSON | GBR | H75 | Scapa Nancy | 1:23:22 | 20'38" | +24:52 | ||
5. | Georges RENNOTTE | BEL | H70 | Hermathenae | 1:29:01 | 22'02" | +30:31 | ||
6. | Engelbert OFFERMAN | BEL | H75 | O.L.V. Eifel | 1:41:08 | 25'01" | +42:38 | ||
7. | Klemens HERBRAND | BEL | H80 | O.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC | 2:01:07 | 29'58" | +1:02:37 | ||
8. | Elouan DEHEZ | BEL | H-12 | Start-O | 2:08:00 | 31'40" | +1:09:30 | ||
9. | François DETRAUX | BEL | H21 | Indiv. | 2:20:22 | 34'44" | +1:21:52 | ||
-- | Mike IN T GROEN | NED | H65 | TROL | 55:33 | 13'45" | -2:57 | ||
-- | Pierre LEJEUNE | BEL | H21 | Hainaut O.C. | 1:04:02 | 15'50" | +5:32 | ||
-- | Georges DICKER | BEL | H65 | ASUB | 1:16:27 | 18'55" | +17:57 | ||
-- | Éric DELFORGE | BEL | H55 | Start-O | 1:55:26 | 28'34" | +56:56 | ||
-- | Gilles MARX | BEL | H21 | Start-O | 2:05:50 | 31'08" | +1:07:20 | ||
-- | Georges BARBIER | BEL | H65 | ASUB | 2:07:58 | 31'40" | +1:09:28 | ||
-- | Luis SAEZ HERRERA | ESP | H50 | Indiv. | 2:13:27 | 33'01" | +1:14:57 | ||
NCL | Jean-Marie DEMEUSE | BEL | H75 | C.O. Liège | |||||
NCL | Willy KÜPPER | BEL | H75 | O.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC | |||||
-- | Pierre GERARD | BEL | H21 | C.O. Pégase | |||||
Top | |||||||||
H:06 2890m 150m (11) | |||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | ||||||||
1. | Antoine MATTART | BEL | H-12 | Hermathenae | 1:05:03 | 22'30" | |||
2. | Gaël AMERIJCKX | BEL | H-12 | ASUB | 1:09:36 | 24'04" | +4:33 | ||
3. | Florentin LOVENS | BEL | H-10 | C.O. Pégase | 1:10:43 | 24'28" | +5:40 | ||
4. | Gauthier SILLIEN | BEL | H-10 | C.O. Pégase | 1:12:28 | 25'04" | +7:25 | ||
5. | Victor PLUVINAGE | BEL | H-10 | Balise 10 | 1:21:40 | 28'15" | +16:37 | ||
-- | Noé CHARDOME | BEL | H-14 | Start-O | 53:19 | 18'26" | -11:44 | ||
-- | Bilal CHUITAR | BEL | H40 | Indiv. | 1:17:31 | 26'49" | +12:28 | ||
-- | David LIPPOLIS | BEL | H40 | Indiv. | 1:49:31 | 37'53" | +44:28 | ||
NCL | Antoine VANSPAUWEN | BEL | H-12 | Hermathenae | |||||
NCL | Martin LAUWERS | BEL | H-10 | C.O. Pégase | |||||
NCL | Thomas LAUWERS | BEL | H-12 | C.O. Pégase | |||||
Top |