Nationaler MD | ||
Last updated: 28.04.2019 17:26:10 | Contact/Remarks: info@ardoc.be |
D-10 2220m 50m (3) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
1. | Janne HILLEN | BEL | Omega | 16:04 | 7'14" | |||
2. | Marie Anna KOTECKÁ | CZE | Luxembourg Orienteering Club | 16:25 | 7'23" | +0:21 | ||
3. | Anaïs MAZY | BEL | C.O. Liège | 16:42 | 7'31" | +0:38 | ||
Top | ||||||||
D10B 2220m 50m (2) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
1. | Ninthe WOLLES | BEL | hamok | 32:18 | 14'32" | |||
2. | Lucie CHATELAIN | BEL | Hermathenae | 39:03 | 17'35" | +6:45 | ||
Top | ||||||||
D-12 2520m 60m (4) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
1. | Kato HILLEN | BEL | Omega | 20:22 | 8'04" | |||
2. | Elvire PIERLOT | BEL | C.O. Liège | 24:58 | 9'54" | +4:36 | ||
3. | Louise MATTART | BEL | Hermathenae | 31:21 | 12'26" | +10:59 | ||
4. | Fin MYLLE | BEL | hamok | 44:02 | 17'28" | +23:40 | ||
Top | ||||||||
D-14 2660m 45m (8) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
1. | Sarah ROOMAN | BEL | TROL | 20:08 | 7'34" | |||
2. | Hanne TIESTERS | BEL | Omega | 24:05 | 9'03" | +3:57 | ||
3. | Maija TAILLIEU | BEL | K.O.L. | 25:36 | 9'37" | +5:28 | ||
4. | Noor DE MITS | BEL | TROL | 36:18 | 13'38" | +16:10 | ||
5. | Lanie KOHNEN | BEL | O.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC | 38:45 | 14'34" | +18:37 | ||
6. | Fee MYLLE | BEL | hamok | 42:04 | 15'48" | +21:56 | ||
7. | Juliette VIDAL | BEL | TROL | 49:38 | 18'39" | +29:30 | ||
NCL | Annelies LOECKX | BEL | Omega | |||||
Top | ||||||||
D-16 3270m 50m (2) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
1. | Lotte TIESTERS | BEL | Omega | 33:52 | 10'21" | |||
2. | Jil MYLLE | BEL | hamok | 51:39 | 15'47" | +17:47 | ||
Top | ||||||||
D-18 3600m 75m (2) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
1. | Emma MAES | BEL | K.O.L. | 41:01 | 11'23" | |||
2. | Lene ELSEN | BEL | Omega | 53:11 | 14'46" | +12:10 | ||
Top | ||||||||
D-20 3600m 75m (1) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
1. | Lisa ELSEN | BEL | Omega | 45:16 | 12'34" | |||
Top | ||||||||
DE 5100m 120m (5) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
1. | Liesbeth VAN DE VELDE | BEL | Omega | 36:44 | 7'12" | |||
2. | Miek FABRÉ | BEL | Omega | 37:27 | 7'20" | +0:43 | ||
3. | Claire SANDEVOIR | FRA | ASUB | 42:21 | 8'18" | +5:37 | ||
4. | Vinciane MULPAS | BEL | ASUB | 43:22 | 8'30" | +6:38 | ||
5. | Aurélie DESCHEPPER | BEL | Balise 10 | 53:57 | 10'34" | +17:13 | ||
Top | ||||||||
D21 3600m 75m (7) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
1. | Anne WERDING | BEL | O.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC | 32:23 | 8'59" | |||
2. | Kim TIREZ | BEL | Omega | 35:40 | 9'54" | +3:17 | ||
3. | Daniela MAUSEN | BEL | O.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC | 36:02 | 10'00" | +3:39 | ||
4. | Charlotte THEYS | BEL | Omega | 37:08 | 10'18" | +4:45 | ||
5. | Kerstin HAEP | BEL | O.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC | 44:07 | 12'15" | +11:44 | ||
6. | Brigitta GERSEY | HUN | SUD O LUX | 46:52 | 13'01" | +14:29 | ||
7. | Maja RÜCKER | GER | CTG Koblenz | 56:11 | 15'36" | +23:48 | ||
Top | ||||||||
D35 4180m 80m (3) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
1. | Sofie HERREMANS | BEL | hamok | 36:32 | 8'44" | |||
2. | Ariane DECRAMER | BEL | hamok | 55:56 | 13'22" | +19:24 | ||
3. | Tania HENDRICKX | BEL | hamok | 1:01:29 | 14'42" | +24:57 | ||
Top | ||||||||
D40 4180m 80m (13) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
1. | Aline HERMANS | BEL | C.O. Liège | 27:51 | 6'39" | |||
2. | Michaela KOTECKÁ | CZE | Luxembourg Orienteering Club | 31:28 | 7'31" | +3:37 | ||
3. | Elisabeth SCHUTJES | BEL | hamok | 33:43 | 8'03" | +5:52 | ||
4. | Greet PERSOON | BEL | TROL | 35:01 | 8'22" | +7:10 | ||
5. | An FREDERICKX | BEL | ASUB | 36:08 | 8'38" | +8:17 | ||
6. | Inga AUSEKLE | LAT | Luxembourg Orienteering Club | 36:40 | 8'46" | +8:49 | ||
7. | Véronique BASTIN | BEL | O.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC | 39:27 | 9'26" | +11:36 | ||
8. | Ellen BOURGONJON | BEL | TROL | 42:21 | 10'07" | +14:30 | ||
9. | Hilde BREESCH | BEL | TROL | 48:24 | 11'34" | +20:33 | ||
10. | Rachel WINTHAGEN | BEL | Hermathenae | 52:18 | 12'30" | +24:27 | ||
11. | Marjo POULISSEN | NED | ARGUS | 53:25 | 12'46" | +25:34 | ||
12. | Lies PROVOOST | BEL | Omega | 53:57 | 12'54" | +26:06 | ||
13. | Gisela HENNES | BEL | O.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC | 54:19 | 12'59" | +26:28 | ||
Top | ||||||||
D45 3270m 50m (7) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
1. | Caroline MARGREVE | BEL | O.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC | 26:56 | 8'14" | |||
2. | Astrid KUPPER | BEL | O.L.V. Eifel | 27:12 | 8'19" | +0:16 | ||
3. | Els SPILLEBEEN | BEL | Omega | 32:08 | 9'49" | +5:12 | ||
4. | Angelique DE GRANDE | BEL | Omega | 36:13 | 11'04" | +9:17 | ||
5. | Bieke VAN ELSACKER | BEL | Omega | 52:44 | 16'07" | +25:48 | ||
6. | Karin DECLERCQ | BEL | hamok | 1:06:56 | 20'28" | +40:00 | ||
NCL | Virginie DEHULLU | BEL | K.O.L. | |||||
Top | ||||||||
D50 3270m 50m (7) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
1. | Laurence AUGHUET | BEL | ASUB | 30:09 | 9'13" | |||
2. | Marie-Agnès PIQUERAY | BEL | Hermathenae | 32:22 | 9'53" | +2:13 | ||
3. | Marijs VANDEWEYER | BEL | hamok | 33:26 | 10'13" | +3:17 | ||
4. | Annick ROUSEREZ | BEL | ASUB | 39:48 | 12'10" | +9:39 | ||
5. | An DUYCK | BEL | ASUB | 41:15 | 12'36" | +11:06 | ||
6. | An VERBERNE | BEL | hamok | 45:57 | 14'03" | +15:48 | ||
7. | Kristel MERTENS | BEL | TROL | 53:41 | 16'25" | +23:32 | ||
Top | ||||||||
D55 2860m 45m (7) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
1. | Leen WOUTERS | BEL | Omega | 25:16 | 8'50" | |||
2. | Linda VERBRAKEN | BEL | TROL | 27:32 | 9'37" | +2:16 | ||
3. | Hilde VERCAEREN | BEL | K.O.L. | 32:29 | 11'21" | +7:13 | ||
4. | Betty DE MEYER | BEL | TROL | 32:39 | 11'24" | +7:23 | ||
5. | Bernadette GOVAERTS | BEL | ASUB | 35:22 | 12'21" | +10:06 | ||
6. | Françoise RENARD | BEL | C.O. Liège | 56:19 | 19'41" | +31:03 | ||
7. | Brigitte PIRONT | BEL | C.O. Liège | 1:08:10 | 23'50" | +42:54 | ||
Top | ||||||||
D60 2860m 45m (8) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
1. | Els PUT | BEL | Omega | 30:15 | 10'34" | |||
2. | Julienne VANREUSEL | BEL | hamok | 33:01 | 11'32" | +2:46 | ||
3. | Margaret ROACH | GBR | SUD O LUX | 33:23 | 11'40" | +3:08 | ||
4. | Lea SWINNEN | BEL | Omega | 37:31 | 13'07" | +7:16 | ||
5. | Bernadette VANDERMEULEN | BEL | C.O. Liège | 37:45 | 13'11" | +7:30 | ||
6. | Simonne SILVI | BEL | K.O.L. | 39:22 | 13'45" | +9:07 | ||
7. | Anita BAERTS | BEL | Borasca | 48:21 | 16'54" | +18:06 | ||
8. | Irma COLLIENNE | BEL | O.L.V. Eifel | 49:54 | 17'26" | +19:39 | ||
Top | ||||||||
D65 2660m 45m (8) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
1. | Lisette EYKMANS | BEL | K.O.L. | 28:04 | 10'33" | |||
2. | Monica ROELING | NED | TROL | 30:03 | 11'17" | +1:59 | ||
3. | Paulette BLOMMEN | BEL | Omega | 34:47 | 13'04" | +6:43 | ||
4. | Lily-Anne COLE | BEL | TROL | 36:25 | 13'41" | +8:21 | ||
5. | Elisabeth VLIEGEN | BEL | N.S.V. Amel | 38:38 | 14'31" | +10:34 | ||
6. | Christiane TOEBINTE | BEL | Balise 10 | 40:40 | 15'17" | +12:36 | ||
7. | Jacqueline MOREAU-SCUVEE | BEL | C.O. Liège | 44:21 | 16'40" | +16:17 | ||
8. | Agnès PONCELET | BEL | C.O. Liège | 49:10 | 18'29" | +21:06 | ||
Top | ||||||||
D70 2160m 25m (3) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
1. | Marie-Christine BLANCHE | BEL | ASUB | 31:25 | 14'32" | |||
2. | Gilberte MARIEN | BEL | K.O.L. | 33:35 | 15'32" | +2:10 | ||
3. | Danielle NOLENS | BEL | hamok | 36:44 | 17'00" | +5:19 | ||
Top | ||||||||
D75 2160m 25m (1) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
1. | Manon RENNOTTE-CHAUVEHEID | BEL | Hermathenae | 41:43 | 19'18" | |||
Top | ||||||||
D80 2160m 25m (1) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
1. | Josette LUXEN | BEL | Balise 10 | 1:03:13 | 29'16" | |||
Top | ||||||||
H-10 2220m 50m (7) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
1. | Louis BASTIN | BEL | O.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC | 17:38 | 7'56" | |||
2. | Nathan JANSEN | BEL | Omega | 19:09 | 8'37" | +1:31 | ||
3. | Thor WOLLES | BEL | hamok | 19:14 | 8'39" | +1:36 | ||
4. | Jáchym KOTECKÝ | CZE | Luxembourg Orienteering Club | 19:47 | 8'54" | +2:09 | ||
5. | Viek DE MITS | BEL | TROL | 21:23 | 9'37" | +3:45 | ||
6. | Sascha KURT | NED | TROL | 22:14 | 10'00" | +4:36 | ||
7. | Daan COOLS | BEL | TROL | 27:09 | 12'13" | +9:31 | ||
Top | ||||||||
H10B 2220m 50m (2) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
1. | Jakob HUBNER | BEL | O.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC | 22:39 | 10'12" | |||
2. | Simon BASTIN | BEL | Indiv. | 23:51 | 10'44" | +1:12 | ||
Top | ||||||||
H-12 2520m 60m (7) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
1. | Stan DE CLERCQ | BEL | TROL | 21:41 | 8'36" | |||
2. | Thomas JANSEN | BEL | Omega | 22:24 | 8'53" | +0:43 | ||
3. | Rube ELSEN | BEL | Omega | 27:02 | 10'43" | +5:21 | ||
4. | Loïc CHATELAIN | BEL | Hermathenae | 27:06 | 10'45" | +5:25 | ||
5. | Victor BROUWIER | BEL | Hermathenae | 34:47 | 13'48" | +13:06 | ||
6. | Thor DE MITS | BEL | TROL | 35:15 | 13'59" | +13:34 | ||
7. | Maximilian LOO | BEL | O.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC | 37:18 | 14'48" | +15:37 | ||
Top | ||||||||
H-14 2860m 45m (5) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
1. | Jorn KENNIS | BEL | hamok | 20:52 | 7'17" | |||
2. | Mathis BROUWIER | BEL | Hermathenae | 23:08 | 8'05" | +2:16 | ||
3. | Arnaud MAZY | BEL | C.O. Liège | 24:42 | 8'38" | +3:50 | ||
4. | Sebastian LOO | BEL | O.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC | 55:46 | 19'29" | +34:54 | ||
5. | Janoé SEPULCHRE | BEL | O.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC | 59:42 | 20'52" | +38:50 | ||
Top | ||||||||
H-16 3600m 75m (9) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
1. | Antoine MATTART | BEL | Hermathenae | 20:16 | 5'37" | |||
2. | Joris SMET | BEL | TROL | 21:51 | 6'04" | +1:35 | ||
3. | Lasse TAILLIEU | BEL | K.O.L. | 23:38 | 6'33" | +3:22 | ||
4. | Jonas WILLEMSENS | BEL | Hermathenae | 31:11 | 8'39" | +10:55 | ||
5. | Wolf DE MITS | BEL | TROL | 33:21 | 9'15" | +13:05 | ||
6. | Bram DEVESSE | BEL | Omega | 34:33 | 9'35" | +14:17 | ||
7. | Elia KOHNEN | BEL | O.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC | 48:08 | 13'22" | +27:52 | ||
NCL | Merlijn VAN RUMST | BEL | Omega | |||||
NCL | Mika THEISSEN | BEL | O.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC | |||||
Top | ||||||||
HE 6700m 175m (17) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
1. | Clément DEMEUSE | BEL | C.O. Liège | 37:55 | 5'39" | |||
2. | Jeroen HOEKX | BEL | hamok | 38:09 | 5'41" | +0:14 | ||
3. | Joost TALLOEN | BEL | Omega | 38:37 | 5'45" | +0:42 | ||
4. | François VAN DER OUDERAA | BEL | ASUB | 39:13 | 5'51" | +1:18 | ||
5. | Corentin TONNEAU | BEL | O.L.V. Eifel | 39:41 | 5'55" | +1:46 | ||
6. | Alain MAZY | BEL | C.O. Liège | 44:07 | 6'35" | +6:12 | ||
7. | Guillaume EYEN | BEL | C.O. Liège | 46:28 | 6'56" | +8:33 | ||
8. | Grégoire VANDEGHINSTE | BEL | Hainaut O.C. | 48:06 | 7'10" | +10:11 | ||
9. | Klaas MELLEBEEK | BEL | hamok | 48:35 | 7'15" | +10:40 | ||
10. | Tarmo KUUB | EST | ASUB | 52:39 | 7'51" | +14:44 | ||
11. | Pim VAN DEN NOUWELANT | NED | Olifant | 58:10 | 8'40" | +20:15 | ||
12. | François TONNEAU | BEL | O.L.V. Eifel | 1:00:06 | 8'58" | +22:11 | ||
13. | Kai RÜCKER | GER | CTG Koblenz | 1:02:41 | 9'21" | +24:46 | ||
-- | Michel BASTIN | BEL | O.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC | 39:15 | 5'51" | +1:20 | ||
NCL | Mickael BLANCHARD | FRA | C.O. Coeur de Savoie | |||||
NCL | Jérémy BREDO | BEL | O.L.V. Eifel | |||||
NCL | Thomas BREDO | BEL | O.L.V. Eifel | |||||
Top | ||||||||
H21 5100m 120m (4) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
1. | John WILHELMS | FIN | ASUB | 35:36 | 6'58" | |||
2. | Jelle BAKELANTS | BEL | K.O.L. | 39:48 | 7'48" | +4:12 | ||
3. | Robert HEMBROW | AUS | SUD O LUX | 1:05:54 | 12'55" | +30:18 | ||
4. | Mike BRULS | BEL | O.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC | 1:27:44 | 17'12" | +52:08 | ||
Top | ||||||||
HB 4180m 80m (1) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
1. | Steven TIESTERS | BEL | Omega | 45:52 | 10'58" | |||
Top | ||||||||
H35 5600m 115m (4) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
1. | Dries VAN DER KLEIJ | BEL | hamok | 32:53 | 5'52" | |||
2. | Johannes HOCK | BEL | O.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC | 44:45 | 7'59" | +11:52 | ||
3. | Stephan HANS | BEL | N.S.V. Amel | 46:02 | 8'13" | +13:09 | ||
4. | Sébastien FRANCQ | BEL | C.O. Liège | 1:11:38 | 12'47" | +38:45 | ||
Top | ||||||||
H40 5600m 115m (10) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
1. | Ondřej KOTECKÝ | CZE | Luxembourg Orienteering Club | 33:00 | 5'53" | |||
2. | Kim JANSEN | BEL | Omega | 38:37 | 6'53" | +5:37 | ||
3. | Chris SCOTT | GBR | Luxembourg Orienteering Club | 44:18 | 7'54" | +11:18 | ||
4. | Michel SEPULCHRE | BEL | O.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC | 45:14 | 8'04" | +12:14 | ||
5. | Jürgen LOO | BEL | O.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC | 45:37 | 8'08" | +12:37 | ||
6. | Tim HILLEN | BEL | Omega | 51:29 | 9'11" | +18:29 | ||
7. | Kieran ROCKS | IRL | LVO | 53:14 | 9'30" | +20:14 | ||
8. | Pascal MYLLE | BEL | hamok | 55:20 | 9'52" | +22:20 | ||
9. | Michaël BROUWIER | BEL | Hermathenae | 1:01:14 | 10'56" | +28:14 | ||
-- | Quentin GILLET | BEL | C.O. Liège | 39:56 | 7'07" | +6:56 | ||
Top | ||||||||
H45 5070m 105m (16) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
1. | Frederik LOECKX | BEL | Omega | 35:31 | 7'00" | |||
2. | Ronny TIMMERS | BEL | hamok | 36:30 | 7'11" | +0:59 | ||
3. | Guido LENGES | BEL | N.S.V. Amel | 37:01 | 7'18" | +1:30 | ||
4. | Eric MATTART | BEL | Hermathenae | 37:54 | 7'28" | +2:23 | ||
5. | Michael HOCK | BEL | O.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC | 38:29 | 7'35" | +2:58 | ||
6. | Christophe BARBIER | BEL | Hermathenae | 41:04 | 8'05" | +5:33 | ||
7. | Patrick HOCK | BEL | O.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC | 41:09 | 8'06" | +5:38 | ||
8. | Gerald SOUWEINE | BEL | ASUB | 42:30 | 8'22" | +6:59 | ||
9. | Kurt SMET | BEL | TROL | 42:43 | 8'25" | +7:12 | ||
10. | Roman ELSEN | BEL | Omega | 43:55 | 8'39" | +8:24 | ||
11. | Ralph KURT | GER | TROL | 44:01 | 8'40" | +8:30 | ||
12. | Thorsten CREMER | GER | Hansa Simmerath | 45:43 | 9'01" | +10:12 | ||
13. | Filip KENNIS | BEL | hamok | 46:02 | 9'04" | +10:31 | ||
14. | Yves DE MITS | BEL | TROL | 47:55 | 9'27" | +12:24 | ||
15. | Jan SLIVA | CZE | SUD O LUX | 50:08 | 9'53" | +14:37 | ||
16. | Nico KOHNEN | BEL | O.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC | 58:54 | 11'37" | +23:23 | ||
Top | ||||||||
H50 4570m 85m (20) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
1. | Pierre-Emmanuel DEMEUSE | BEL | C.O. Liège | 28:17 | 6'11" | |||
2. | Robert THEISS | BEL | N.S.V. Amel | 30:21 | 6'38" | +2:04 | ||
3. | Martin NOLTE | GER | O.L.V. Eifel | 30:44 | 6'43" | +2:27 | ||
4. | Noël NIJSTEN | BEL | Borasca | 31:10 | 6'49" | +2:53 | ||
5. | Michael HENNES | BEL | O.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC | 31:32 | 6'54" | +3:15 | ||
6. | Serge BAERT | BEL | N.S.V. Amel | 32:30 | 7'06" | +4:13 | ||
7. | Wim VERVOORT | BEL | TROL | 33:03 | 7'13" | +4:46 | ||
8. | Bart MELLEBEEK | BEL | hamok | 33:08 | 7'15" | +4:51 | ||
9. | Jonas WOLFF | FIN | Luxembourg Orienteering Club | 34:34 | 7'33" | +6:17 | ||
10. | Frank VANSPAUWEN | BEL | Hermathenae | 35:07 | 7'41" | +6:50 | ||
11. | Guy TIREZ | BEL | K.O.L. | 36:34 | 8'00" | +8:17 | ||
12. | Wim GEERTS | BEL | hamok | 37:07 | 8'07" | +8:50 | ||
13. | Andreas MOHREN | GER | Hansa Simmerath | 40:36 | 8'53" | +12:19 | ||
14. | Alain HEUKEMES | BEL | N.S.V. Amel | 41:02 | 8'58" | +12:45 | ||
15. | Patrick KORSTJENS | BEL | K.O.L. | 41:06 | 8'59" | +12:49 | ||
16. | Rudy ROOMAN | BEL | TROL | 42:14 | 9'14" | +13:57 | ||
17. | Jürgen SCHLABERTZ | BEL | Indiv. | 42:20 | 9'15" | +14:03 | ||
18. | Marc JAMSIN | BEL | C.O. Liège | 47:06 | 10'18" | +18:49 | ||
19. | Geert DEBYSER | BEL | Omega | 1:02:54 | 13'45" | +34:37 | ||
NCL | Richard ROBINSON | BEL | ASUB | |||||
Top | ||||||||
H55 4570m 85m (22) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
1. | Dirk GOOSSENS | BEL | TROL | 29:43 | 6'30" | |||
2. | Luc MELIS | BEL | hamok | 30:40 | 6'42" | +0:57 | ||
3. | Bart VAN DE MOORTEL | BEL | Omega | 32:16 | 7'03" | +2:33 | ||
4. | Marc MEEUWSSEN | BEL | TROL | 33:19 | 7'17" | +3:36 | ||
5. | Wiet LAENEN | BEL | TROL | 34:31 | 7'33" | +4:48 | ||
6. | Erik VAN DYCK | BEL | TROL | 35:23 | 7'44" | +5:40 | ||
7. | François JACOBS | BEL | Omega | 36:05 | 7'53" | +6:22 | ||
8. | Patrick MOSSOUX | BEL | C.O. Pégase | 36:20 | 7'57" | +6:37 | ||
9. | Guido TIMMERS | BEL | hamok | 36:58 | 8'05" | +7:15 | ||
10. | Philippe TAELEMANS | BEL | ASUB | 37:14 | 8'08" | +7:31 | ||
11. | Christian NOLTE | GER | TSV Nusse | 38:11 | 8'21" | +8:28 | ||
12. | Koen MEYNEN | BEL | hamok | 39:46 | 8'42" | +10:03 | ||
13. | Didier DARIMONT | BEL | ASUB | 40:39 | 8'53" | +10:56 | ||
14. | Jan THEYS | BEL | Omega | 40:47 | 8'55" | +11:04 | ||
15. | Werner HOFFMANN | BEL | O.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC | 41:14 | 9'01" | +11:31 | ||
16. | Philippe DOFFIGNY | BEL | Balise 10 | 45:55 | 10'02" | +16:12 | ||
17. | Gerhard GARBAS | GER | TV Oberbexbach | 46:22 | 10'08" | +16:39 | ||
18. | Philippe LEDENT | BEL | C.O. Liège | 51:32 | 11'16" | +21:49 | ||
19. | Patrick BLEYEN | BEL | hamok | 52:11 | 11'25" | +22:28 | ||
20. | Ronald POULISSEN | NED | ARGUS | 54:35 | 11'56" | +24:52 | ||
21. | Pierre DAVID | BEL | Balise 10 | 1:04:52 | 14'11" | +35:09 | ||
22. | Jacques FLORIN | BEL | C.O. Liège | 1:12:52 | 15'56" | +43:09 | ||
Top | ||||||||
H60 3890m 70m (15) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
1. | Jackie VANDIJCK | BEL | K.O.L. | 29:32 | 7'35" | |||
2. | Jean-Noël DEBEHOGNE | BEL | ASUB | 31:29 | 8'05" | +1:57 | ||
3. | André PIERLOT | BEL | C.O. Liège | 32:54 | 8'27" | +3:22 | ||
4. | Wim HOEKX | BEL | hamok | 33:59 | 8'44" | +4:27 | ||
5. | Herman JANSSEN | BEL | TROL | 35:00 | 8'59" | +5:28 | ||
6. | Etienne DE WIT | BEL | K.O.L. | 35:09 | 9'02" | +5:37 | ||
7. | Giel PARDOEL | NED | TROL | 40:44 | 10'28" | +11:12 | ||
8. | David ROACH | GBR | SUD O LUX | 41:06 | 10'33" | +11:34 | ||
9. | Johan CLAES | BEL | hamok | 43:38 | 11'13" | +14:06 | ||
10. | Bruno VANDERMEULEN | BEL | C.O. Liège | 44:08 | 11'20" | +14:36 | ||
11. | Francis KRIER | BEL | ASUB | 44:48 | 11'31" | +15:16 | ||
12. | Pierre DIEUDONNE | BEL | Balise 10 | 55:30 | 14'16" | +25:58 | ||
13. | André VANHULST | BEL | Balise 10 | 56:00 | 14'23" | +26:28 | ||
14. | Paul BOLSENS | BEL | TROL | 1:17:52 | 20'01" | +48:20 | ||
NCL | Etienne VANDEGHINSTE | BEL | Altaïr C.O. | |||||
Top | ||||||||
H65 3600m 75m (19) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
1. | Servais HICK | BEL | C.O. Liège | 26:48 | 7'26" | |||
2. | Daniel WILLEMSENS | BEL | Hermathenae | 29:20 | 8'08" | +2:32 | ||
3. | Andre AERTS | BEL | hamok | 29:46 | 8'16" | +2:58 | ||
4. | Jean BREDO | BEL | O.L.V. Eifel | 30:44 | 8'32" | +3:56 | ||
5. | Luc HEUNINCKX | BEL | K.O.L. | 32:44 | 9'05" | +5:56 | ||
6. | Klaus HELD | BEL | O.L.V. Eifel | 32:50 | 9'07" | +6:02 | ||
7. | Ivo TIMMERMANS | BEL | K.O.L. | 33:46 | 9'22" | +6:58 | ||
8. | Rogier VANAKEN | BEL | Omega | 34:46 | 9'39" | +7:58 | ||
9. | René STEENSSENS | BEL | Balise 10 | 36:38 | 10'10" | +9:50 | ||
10. | Jean-Pierre KELLENS | BEL | K.O.L. | 36:54 | 10'15" | +10:06 | ||
11. | Anton BUYTAERT | BEL | Omega | 38:32 | 10'42" | +11:44 | ||
12. | Juliaan LINTEN | BEL | K.O.L. | 40:08 | 11'08" | +13:20 | ||
13. | Helmut WOLLGARTEN | GER | Hansa Simmerath | 40:48 | 11'19" | +14:00 | ||
14. | Claude LEMASSON | BEL | C.O. Pégase | 42:58 | 11'56" | +16:10 | ||
15. | Willy LAMON | BEL | Altaïr C.O. | 44:13 | 12'16" | +17:25 | ||
16. | Robert SCUVEE | BEL | C.O. Liège | 46:33 | 12'55" | +19:45 | ||
17. | Philippe PARIZEL | BEL | Balise 10 | 50:05 | 13'54" | +23:17 | ||
18. | Dominique SCHUTJES | BEL | hamok | 50:39 | 14'04" | +23:51 | ||
NCL | Alfred RAES | BEL | Balise 10 | |||||
Top | ||||||||
H70 2660m 45m (20) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
1. | Freddy SILLIEN | BEL | C.O. Pégase | 21:10 | 7'57" | |||
2. | Christian KRINGS | BEL | O.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC | 22:42 | 8'32" | +1:32 | ||
3. | Roman KOTECKY | GBR | Octavian Droobers | 25:01 | 9'24" | +3:51 | ||
4. | Mike IN 'T GROEN | NED | TROL | 25:41 | 9'39" | +4:31 | ||
5. | Frans WENS | BEL | TROL | 26:23 | 9'55" | +5:13 | ||
6. | Eddie DESMEDT | BEL | TROL | 27:16 | 10'15" | +6:06 | ||
7. | Jos THYS | BEL | hamok | 27:44 | 10'25" | +6:34 | ||
8. | Vic VANDERSTRAETEN | BEL | hamok | 27:49 | 10'27" | +6:39 | ||
9. | Mark VAN BRUGGEN | BEL | TROL | 32:13 | 12'06" | +11:03 | ||
10. | Georges TIMMERMANS | BEL | K.O.L. | 35:08 | 13'12" | +13:58 | ||
11. | Jean BAISIPONT | BEL | C.O. Liège | 35:09 | 13'12" | +13:59 | ||
12. | André VLIEGEN | BEL | O.L.V. Eifel | 35:42 | 13'25" | +14:32 | ||
13. | Jos BYLEMANS | BEL | K.O.L. | 38:07 | 14'19" | +16:57 | ||
14. | Georges DICKER | BEL | ASUB | 38:50 | 14'35" | +17:40 | ||
15. | Jos HOUBEN | BEL | K.O.L. | 40:21 | 15'10" | +19:11 | ||
16. | Walter VAN KRUNCKELSVEN | BEL | Omega | 40:23 | 15'10" | +19:13 | ||
17. | Oswald VAN BOCKSTAL | BEL | TROL | 41:16 | 15'30" | +20:06 | ||
18. | Ruud SCHONEWILLE | NED | Borasca | 42:54 | 16'07" | +21:44 | ||
19. | Stephane DMYTERKO | BEL | Hermathenae | 48:17 | 18'09" | +27:07 | ||
20. | Guy CHATELAIN | BEL | Hermathenae | 50:22 | 18'56" | +29:12 | ||
Top | ||||||||
H75 2660m 45m (10) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
1. | Georges RENNOTTE | BEL | Hermathenae | 28:04 | 10'33" | |||
2. | Phil MELLEBEEK | BEL | hamok | 28:49 | 10'50" | +0:45 | ||
3. | Jean OOMS | BEL | hamok | 31:48 | 11'57" | +3:44 | ||
4. | Chris NEYENS | BEL | K.O.L. | 33:29 | 12'35" | +5:25 | ||
5. | Michel RYSENAER | BEL | SUD O LUX | 34:46 | 13'04" | +6:42 | ||
6. | Bert GEUDENS | BEL | K.O.L. | 35:18 | 13'16" | +7:14 | ||
7. | Heribert HAACK | GER | O.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC | 40:39 | 15'16" | +12:35 | ||
8. | Hans Peter MINGERS | GER | Hansa Simmerath | 43:30 | 16'21" | +15:26 | ||
9. | Jean-Pierre VAN DER CRUYS | BEL | ASUB | 53:26 | 20'05" | +25:22 | ||
10. | Alfons BOSCH | BEL | TROL | 54:04 | 20'19" | +26:00 | ||
Top | ||||||||
H80 2160m 25m (5) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
1. | Frans VAN DE MOORTEL | BEL | Omega | 29:44 | 13'45" | |||
2. | Benno KIRCH | GER | Hansa Simmerath | 30:48 | 14'15" | +1:04 | ||
3. | André LUXEN | BEL | Balise 10 | 31:45 | 14'41" | +2:01 | ||
4. | Henri VANDENBERK | BEL | K.O.L. | 33:14 | 15'23" | +3:30 | ||
5. | Lucien TONNEAU | BEL | O.L.V. Eifel | 44:18 | 20'30" | +14:34 | ||
Top | ||||||||
H85 2160m 25m (1) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
1. | Karl MOLS | GER | Omega | 51:55 | 24'02" | |||
Top | ||||||||
SE 2520m 70m (10) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
1. | Michael HODSON | GBR | Scapa Nancy | 32:19 | 12'49" | |||
2. | Robert HOOFD | BEL | ASUB | 33:17 | 13'12" | +0:58 | ||
3. | Maxime SCHOMMER | BEL | O.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC | 35:28 | 14'04" | +3:09 | ||
4. | Dagmar KORSTJENS | BEL | K.O.L. | 37:39 | 14'56" | +5:20 | ||
5. | Domi KORSTJENS | BEL | K.O.L. | 37:40 | 14'56" | +5:21 | ||
6. | Maryline DEMEUSE | BEL | C.O. Liège | 39:12 | 15'33" | +6:53 | ||
7. | Nadine VERLINDEN | BEL | ASUB | 42:04 | 16'41" | +9:45 | ||
8. | Nele HANS | BEL | N.S.V. Amel | 44:05 | 17'29" | +11:46 | ||
NCL | Wendy CAMPSTEYN | BEL | hamok | |||||
NCL | Nelly FOCKEDEY | BEL | Altaïr C.O. | |||||
Top | ||||||||
LE 5440m 150m (2) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
1. | Astrid VLIEGEN | BEL | N.S.V. Amel | 49:08 | 9'01" | |||
2. | Chantal DAVID | BEL | Balise 10 | 1:28:18 | 16'13" | +39:10 | ||
Top | ||||||||
SD 3160m 50m (22) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
1. | Hubert BASTIN | BEL | O.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC | 27:17 | 8'38" | |||
2. | Arne TAILLIEU | BEL | K.O.L. | 27:34 | 8'43" | +0:17 | ||
3. | Noah BACKES | BEL | O.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC | 28:17 | 8'57" | +1:00 | ||
4. | Mats DE SMUL | BEL | Omega | 30:15 | 9'34" | +2:58 | ||
5. | Monique DEFFENSE | BEL | C.O. Pégase | 32:49 | 10'23" | +5:32 | ||
6. | Almut KAMMHOLZ | GER | Kölner OL-Team | 33:32 | 10'36" | +6:15 | ||
7. | Bernard NOTTET | BEL | Indiv. | 33:59 | 10'45" | +6:42 | ||
8. | Gerrit KRAUSE | GER | TSC Dortmund | 35:23 | 11'11" | +8:06 | ||
9. | Marc CEULEMANS | BEL | TROL | 39:26 | 12'28" | +12:09 | ||
10. | Florence DERAM | FRA | ASUB | 40:42 | 12'52" | +13:25 | ||
11. | Andrea MARAITE | BEL | N.S.V. Amel | 41:15 | 13'03" | +13:58 | ||
12. | Michel OOMS | BEL | Omega | 43:35 | 13'47" | +16:18 | ||
13. | Lies VAN GORP | BEL | Omega | 44:26 | 14'03" | +17:09 | ||
14. | Amber GORDTS | BEL | Omega | 44:52 | 14'11" | +17:35 | ||
15. | Lies MICHIELSEN | BEL | Omega | 46:14 | 14'37" | +18:57 | ||
16. | Indra WOUTERS | BEL | Omega | 49:28 | 15'39" | +22:11 | ||
17. | Lyandra DU ROCHEZ | BEL | Omega | 53:13 | 16'50" | +25:56 | ||
18. | Anja POTVIN | BEL | K.O.L. | 54:40 | 17'17" | +27:23 | ||
19. | Paul KESSELAERS | BEL | Omega | 55:50 | 17'40" | +28:33 | ||
20. | Lieve FEYS | BEL | Omega | 57:47 | 18'17" | +30:30 | ||
21. | Liset HENDRICKX | BEL | Omega | 1:00:38 | 19'11" | +33:21 | ||
22. | Anne-Marie DEPAYE | BEL | Hermathenae | 1:11:34 | 22'38" | +44:17 | ||
Top | ||||||||
LD 5430m 130m (23) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
1. | Willem BAKELANTS | BEL | Omega | 41:43 | 7'40" | |||
2. | Hans DE WIT | NED | K.O.L. | 43:17 | 7'58" | +1:34 | ||
3. | Daria MOSKALENKO | UKR | C.O. Liège | 46:03 | 8'28" | +4:20 | ||
4. | Alexsander KOWALCZYK | POL | TROL | 46:06 | 8'29" | +4:23 | ||
5. | Eddy WINTERS | BEL | hamok | 47:43 | 8'47" | +6:00 | ||
6. | Jan FRYDENLUND | NOR | hamok | 48:49 | 8'59" | +7:06 | ||
7. | Raimonds BRICIS | LAT | Meridians | 49:26 | 9'06" | +7:43 | ||
8. | Jur RINGERS | NED | hamok | 49:27 | 9'06" | +7:44 | ||
9. | Michael HEINFELDNER | GER | Hansa Simmerath | 49:58 | 9'12" | +8:15 | ||
10. | Luc WERKX | BEL | Balise 10 | 49:59 | 9'12" | +8:16 | ||
11. | Frédéric COLLIN | BEL | Hermathenae | 53:57 | 9'56" | +12:14 | ||
12. | Luc CLOOSTERMANS | BEL | C.O. Liège | 54:25 | 10'01" | +12:42 | ||
13. | Samuel MALERBE DERAM | FRA | ASUB | 56:00 | 10'18" | +14:17 | ||
14. | Arnaud MALERBE | FRA | ASUB | 56:57 | 10'29" | +15:14 | ||
15. | Dominique STAS | BEL | ASUB | 57:04 | 10'30" | +15:21 | ||
16. | Martine TAFFEIREN | BEL | C.O. Liège | 57:17 | 10'32" | +15:34 | ||
17. | August VANNES | BEL | Omega | 57:19 | 10'33" | +15:36 | ||
18. | Camille MALERBE DERAM | FRA | ASUB | 58:26 | 10'45" | +16:43 | ||
19. | An KESSELAERS | BEL | Omega | 1:02:44 | 11'33" | +21:01 | ||
20. | David GILLET | BEL | Hermathenae | 1:03:59 | 11'46" | +22:16 | ||
21. | Chris ADDIERS | BEL | Omega | 1:09:04 | 12'43" | +27:21 | ||
22. | Jean-Pierre PIRAPREZ | BEL | Balise 10 | 1:11:35 | 13'10" | +29:52 | ||
23. | John DE CLERCQ | BEL | TROL | 1:22:13 | 15'08" | +40:30 | ||
Top |