clublogo
index

SYLVESTER 21
26.12.2021 - 30.12.2021
K.O.L. - TROL - Omega - hamok

Last updated: 30.12.2021 18:09:34Contact/Remarks: lucheuninckx@skynet.be HELGA Orienteering Software © Michael Hock

D-10 D10B D-12 D-14 D-16 D-18 D-20 D21 D35 D40 D45 D50 D55 D60 D65 D70 D75 H-10 H10B H-12 H-14 H-16 H-18 H-20 H21 H35 H40 H45 H50 H55 H60 H65 H70 H75 H80 H85 SE SD LD

Days 1 2 3 4
Total

NCL niet geklasseerd   DNS niet gestart    PDF Personelijk PDF-blad beschikbaar

D-10  (7)

pointsRace 1Race 2Race 3Race 4
1.Ninthe WOLLESBELhamok26020:58:13(604)NCL0:37:38(1000)0:59:49(998)
2.Anne BOECKXBELK.O.L.10000:35:09(1000)
3.Marie BAKELANTSBELAntwerp Orienteers8070:43:35(807)
NCLAdriana SCHOENMAKERNEDIndiv.0DNS
NCLElodie VAN DER KLEIJBELhamok0DNS
NCLNoor TALLOENBELOmega0DNSDNS
NCLStella BOECKXBELK.O.L.0DNS
Top

D10B  (2)

pointsRace 1Race 2Race 3Race 4
1.Marij SIMKENSBELK.O.L.30000:29:54(1000)0:35:02(1000)0:39:42(1000)
2.Saar GORISBELK.O.L.16220:44:02(679)0:37:09(943)
Top

D-12  (2)

pointsRace 1Race 2Race 3Race 4
1.Elin ZWIKKERNEDTROL40000:28:57(1000)0:26:30(1000)0:35:54(1000)0:27:09(1000)
2.Domi KORSTJENSBELK.O.L.27721:05:49(440)0:32:29(816)0:46:49(767)0:36:16(749)
Top

D-14  (9)

pointsRace 1Race 2Race 3Race 4
1.Elvire PIERLOTBELC.O. Liège38110:43:15(811)0:34:33(1000)0:42:45(1000)0:29:15(1000)
2.Louise MATTARTBELHermathenae37890:35:04(1000)0:36:20(951)0:44:28(961)0:33:20(877)
3.Fin MYLLEBELhamok30940:48:13(727)0:46:50(738)0:54:32(784)0:34:37(845)
4.Erine NEUWELSBELHainaut O.C.14290:57:32(610)0:42:12(819)
5.Violette MAYERESBELHermathenae12370:57:50(597)0:45:41(640)
6.Sien GORISBELK.O.L.10651:10:26(498)1:00:56(567)
7.Kiara NIJSTBELOmega9550:30:38(955)
8.Hanne MOURITSNEDARGUS8860:38:59(886)
NCLAnaïs MAZYBELC.O. Liège0DNS
Top

D-16  (12)

pointsRace 1Race 2Race 3Race 4
1.Maya RENARDBELhamok37540:50:02(895)0:44:21(1000)0:50:14(899)0:40:39(960)
2.Sofie BOSMANSBELOmega36980:58:29(766)0:47:36(932)0:45:09(1000)0:39:01(1000)
3.Marit ZWIKKERNEDTROL28051:03:20(707)1:26:57(510)1:06:25(680)0:42:59(908)
4.Hanne TIESTERSBELOmega25340:53:16(841)0:51:32(861)0:54:16(832)
5.Noor DE MITSBELTROL21301:29:02(503)1:18:13(567)1:27:51(514)1:11:29(546)
6.Fee MYLLEBELhamok20961:33:25(479)1:19:58(555)1:30:22(500)1:09:29(562)
7.Mette TIESTERSBELOmega19401:16:59(582)1:04:22(689)1:07:27(669)
8.Lana JANSSENSBELOmega12691:12:32(611)0:59:16(658)
9.Sarah ROOMANBELAntwerp Orienteers10000:44:47(1000)NCL
10.Maija TAILLIEUBELK.O.L.9370:47:49(937)
11.Annabelle VERHAEGENBELOmega8271:49:00(411)1:46:29(416)
12.Nora MOURITSNEDARGUS7820:56:41(782)
Top

D-18  (9)

pointsRace 1Race 2Race 3Race 4
1.Maud KUIPERSNEDKOVZ35570:52:50(725)0:52:03(1000)1:00:48(865)0:47:31(967)
2.Jil MYLLEBELhamok2699NCL0:56:31(921)1:07:39(778)0:45:56(1000)
3.Lotte VERHAEGENBELOmega20571:09:32(551)1:09:10(753)1:09:55(753)
4.Lotte TIESTERSBELOmega20000:38:18(1000)0:52:37(1000)
5.Lisa HARMSGERWOLF Haltern879DNS0:59:14(879)DNSDNS
6.Tille DE SMULBELOmega8720:43:55(872)
7.Camille LAMBIOTTEBELHainaut O.C.8451:01:37(845)
8.Chiara PFROMMGERWOLF Haltern710DNS1:13:20(710)DNSDNS
NCLFlore TOELENBELK.O.L.0DNSDNSDNS
Top

D-20  (1)

pointsRace 1Race 2Race 3Race 4
1.Emma MAESBELK.O.L.20001:15:48(1000)1:32:23(1000)
Top

D21  (28)

pointsRace 1Race 2Race 3Race 4
1.Greet OEYENBELhamok37890:51:31(1000)0:55:28(875)1:01:52(967)0:52:18(947)
2.Elise VANELFRA5703GE T.A. FAMECK (France)37820:58:01(888)0:54:17(894)0:59:51(1000)0:49:32(1000)
3.Kim TIREZBELOmega30731:09:10(745)1:03:06(769)1:18:15(765)1:02:22(794)
4.Silke VAN ROOYBELAntwerp Orienteers25460:58:51(875)0:59:39(813)DNS0:57:43(858)
5.Emilie SEGUINOTFRA0801GE OSCM (France)25261:24:28(610)1:28:47(546)1:25:19(702)1:14:08(668)
6.Charlotte THEYSBELOmega21601:08:53(748)1:11:44(676)1:21:19(736)DNS
7.Liesbeth VAN DE VELDEBELOmega18110:56:15(916)0:55:21(895)
8.Claudia ROOMANBELAntwerp Orienteers14971:07:41(761)1:05:53(736)
9.Nancy WENDERICKXBELhamok14531:20:43(601)1:10:15(852)
10.Kelly GYSENBELK.O.L.13001:24:41(608)1:11:35(692)
11.Kirsten VERSTRAETEBELhamok12881:33:56(637)1:16:07(651)
12.Saskia KROONNEDOlifant1037DNS1:26:16(562)2:06:07(475)DNS
13.Ines BERGERFRAANCO10000:48:31(1000)
14.Hannah THIELSBELTROL9170:56:09(917)
15.Severine VANDERMEULENBELC.O. Liège9020:57:06(902)
16.Aline HERMANSBELC.O. Liège8591:00:00(859)
17.Meri CHKRIPESKAMKDTROL8370:57:59(837)
18.Elisabeth HENKESBELO.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC7971:04:38(797)
19.Sandrine DEFRAIGNEBELASUB7871:05:28(787)
20.Roxane FLORENTFRATous Azimuts Douai7781:06:13(778)
21.Audrey DUQUENNEFRATous Azimuts Douai7311:10:30(731)
22.Annelies VERMONDENBELTROL6911:14:30(691)
23.Jolien VANDEBROEKBELhamok6641:17:33(664)NCL
24.Lise MILBOUBELAntwerp Orienteers5901:22:16(590)DNS
25.Joke ZOONSBELhamok4941:44:21(494)DNS
26.Daniëlle DEWICKEREBELAntwerp Orienteers4611:45:21(461)
NCLEms DE SMULBELOmega0NCL
NCLEske AERDENBELK.O.L.0NCL
Top

D35  (6)

pointsRace 1Race 2Race 3Race 4
1.Marieke ADDIERSBELOmega39820:53:53(1000)0:57:59(982)0:57:52(1000)0:51:43(1000)
2.Ellen MOLSBELhamok38090:55:44(967)0:56:56(1000)1:04:34(896)0:54:40(946)
3.Tania HENDRICKXBELhamok28471:11:27(754)1:30:17(631)1:24:16(687)1:06:44(775)
4.Ellen HOUBENBELhamok25051:09:53(771)1:06:31(870)0:59:52(864)
5.Sonja ROSIUSBELOmega6671:20:49(667)
NCLKim GEYPENBELOmega0DNS
Top

D40  (15)

pointsRace 1Race 2Race 3Race 4
1.Lieke VAN OPSTALNEDK.O.L.40000:54:28(1000)0:55:46(1000)1:01:50(1000)0:50:16(1000)
2.Ellen BOURGONJONBELTROL35451:10:07(777)0:57:22(972)1:02:21(992)1:02:30(804)
3.Olga ZWIKKERNEDTROL30931:12:20(753)1:09:51(798)1:18:24(789)1:06:43(753)
4.Katja VAN OOSTERWIJCKBELOmega26041:03:38(856)1:06:54(834)1:07:39(914)
5.Leslie CRETTELSBELHermathenae16381:06:47(835)1:02:34(803)
6.Lies PROVOOSTBELOmega15051:11:35(779)1:25:11(726)
7.Netsi WODAJOBELTROL1450NCL0:59:55(931)1:59:13(519)NCL
8.Lore STAESBELK.O.L.13781:20:59(673)1:19:07(705)
9.Linda SCHRADERNEDOlifant833DNS1:06:57(833)DNSDNS
10.Annelies GEBOERSBELK.O.L.7781:10:01(778)
11.Kerstin BUCHACKERGERC.O. Liège7041:17:20(704)
12.Ellen DESCHEPPERBELTROL6571:22:51(657)
13.Elisabeth SCHUTJESBELhamok631NCLNCL
NCLElke SWINKELSNEDTROL0
NCLLiesbet ROMMENSBELhamok0DNS
Top

D45  (12)

pointsRace 1Race 2Race 3Race 4
1.Veerle TULLENEERSBELOmega37870:47:37(948)0:56:29(891)0:53:05(1000)0:47:06(948)
2.Amber THYSBELhamok30000:45:09(1000)0:50:21(1000)DNS0:44:40(1000)
3.Angelique DE GRANDEBELOmega26401:15:35(597)1:09:18(727)1:19:26(668)1:08:57(648)
4.Marcia BRONCKAERSBELK.O.L.19921:59:00(379)1:26:37(581)1:37:25(545)1:31:43(487)
5.Karin DECLERCQBELhamok19501:41:37(444)1:41:53(494)1:50:47(479)1:23:50(533)
6.Larissa RANDNEDOlifant10291:27:30(516)1:38:09(513)DNSDNS
7.Ellen DE BIEBELOmega7201:02:44(720)
8.Hilde BREESCHBELTROL6981:04:42(698)
9.Fabienne TASSINBELLOST6561:08:47(656)DNS
10.Axelle HEUREUXBELHainaut O.C.521DNS1:36:38(521)
11.Bernadette GOVAERTSBELASUB4951:31:09(495)
NCLKristine MOURITSNEDARGUS0NCL
Top

D50  (13)

pointsRace 1Race 2Race 3Race 4
1.Anne GODELSUICa Rosé36900:56:47(862)0:58:15(828)0:53:13(1000)0:44:58(1000)
2.Annemie JANSENBELK.O.L.36440:53:49(910)0:54:17(889)0:58:46(906)0:47:52(939)
3.Agnès SEGONDYFRA5703GE T.A. FAMECK (France)34591:02:55(778)0:53:36(900)0:59:01(902)0:51:10(879)
4.Dunja VAN DE RIETNEDOlifant33960:58:14(841)0:57:54(833)0:58:56(903)0:54:54(819)
5.Janni FISCHERDENballerup ok32541:10:39(693)1:05:20(739)1:01:51(860)0:46:45(962)
6.Martine HOEKSMANEDAntwerp Orienteers25860:57:34(851)0:58:19(827)DNS0:49:33(908)
7.Anja POTVINBELK.O.L.23911:25:27(573)1:29:30(539)1:23:47(635)1:09:50(644)
8.Kristel MERTENSBELAntwerp Orienteers20000:48:58(1000)0:48:15(1000)
9.Valérie AUGHUETBELHainaut O.C.17201:02:19(854)0:51:54(866)
10.Els SPILLEBEENBELOmega863DNS1:01:38(863)
11.Natalie BEENAERTSBELOmega5901:22:58(590)
12.Anne-Marie DELANGHEBELK.O.L.5811:24:18(581)
NCLMarijke DEBRUYNEBELhamok0DNS
Top

D55  (11)

pointsRace 1Race 2Race 3Race 4
1.Annette BONDEDENballerup ok39710:38:44(971)0:41:04(1000)0:38:29(1000)0:38:41(1000)
2.Hilde KROLSBELhamok31510:55:30(678)0:44:14(928)0:53:32(719)0:46:50(826)
3.Linda VERBRAKENBELTROL28150:37:37(1000)0:43:07(952)0:44:37(863)DNS
4.Greta MOLSBELhamok2394NCL0:50:39(811)0:52:48(729)0:45:17(854)
5.Anne PECHEURBELHainaut O.C.1312DNS1:37:04(423)1:34:08(409)1:20:34(480)
6.Françoise RENARDBELC.O. Liège8680:43:20(868)
7.Betty DE MEYERBELTROL7000:53:45(700)
8.Pascale FLAMIONBELHainaut O.C.653DNS1:02:54(653)
9.Maria HENKESBELO.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC6470:58:07(647)
10.Kristel PALMANSBELOmega4641:21:03(464)
NCLIdeke VAN HOOFNEDKOVZ0NCL
Top

D60  (6)

pointsRace 1Race 2Race 3Race 4
1.Els PUTBELOmega39900:36:03(1000)0:39:49(1000)0:44:38(1000)0:31:11(990)
2.Julienne VANREUSELBELhamok34190:57:31(627)0:45:05(883)0:49:06(909)0:30:52(1000)
3.Marie-Christine METTENBELK.O.L.28210:46:03(783)0:59:11(673)1:07:47(658)0:43:39(707)
4.Myriam BRUYNINCKXBELhamok21361:16:30(471)1:21:07(491)1:27:51(508)0:46:19(666)
5.Marina DRIESENBELOmega14440:53:39(672)()0:57:48(772)DNS
NCLKäthi KOHLERSUIOLG Dachsen0DNSDNSDNSDNS
Top

D65  (9)

pointsRace 1Race 2Race 3Race 4
1.Odette MORETBELK.O.L.40000:41:00(1000)0:38:13(1000)0:41:32(1000)0:34:36(1000)
2.Simonne SILVIBELK.O.L.38190:44:27(922)0:41:04(931)0:42:12(984)0:35:13(982)
3.Liset HENDRICKXBELOmega33471:00:59(672)0:41:51(913)0:46:25(895)0:39:55(867)
4.Paulette BLOMMENBELOmega27370:43:34(877)0:42:01(988)0:39:42(872)
5.Irma COLLIENNEBELO.L.V. Eifel17570:46:57(873)0:47:00(884)
6.Lily-Anne COLEBELTROL16530:48:58(837)0:46:49(816)DNSDNS
7.Bernadette VANDERMEULENBELC.O. Liège7530:54:28(753)
NCLMarie Thérèse ROSEFRA0801GE OS0DNSDNSDNS
NCLMonica ROELINGNEDTROL0DNSDNSDNSDNS
Top

D70  (5)

pointsRace 1Race 2Race 3Race 4
1.Lieve GEENSBELTROL40000:40:45(1000)0:42:02(1000)0:44:57(1000)0:38:12(1000)
2.Christa ZWIKKERNEDTROL37730:41:51(974)0:46:07(911)0:49:18(912)0:39:09(976)
3.Paulette POGUFRAscapa nancy28550:56:46(718)0:56:24(745)1:11:41(627)0:49:57(765)
4.Lisette EYKMANSBELK.O.L.9040:45:04(904)
5.Françoise CHATELAIN-NANOUXBELHermathenae7120:57:16(712)
Top

D75  (3)

pointsRace 1Race 2Race 3Race 4
1.Danielle NOLENSBELhamok37381:16:49(738)0:55:51(1000)1:02:51(1000)0:52:58(1000)
2.Gilberte MARIENBELK.O.L.10000:56:41(1000)
3.Manon RENNOTTE-CHAUVEHEIDBELHermathenae5911:35:54(591)
Top

H-10  (5)

pointsRace 1Race 2Race 3Race 4
1.Kobe DEFERMBELhamok40000:36:54(1000)0:14:46(1000)0:19:08(1000)0:22:01(1000)
2.Warre SIMKENSBELK.O.L.16590:52:05(708)0:23:09(951)
3.Bent KRAMPILTZBELhamok11620:33:39(439)0:30:26(723)
NCLJakob VAN DER KLEIJBELhamok0DNS
NCLMats TALLOENBELOmega0DNSDNS
Top

H10B  (4)

pointsRace 1Race 2Race 3Race 4
1.Jens DEFERMBELhamok37470:27:39(747)0:20:12(1000)0:21:42(1000)0:23:25(1000)
2.Witse BOECKXBELOmega28920:20:40(1000)0:22:17(907)0:39:23(551)0:53:54(434)
3.Lorick CASTEELSBELC.O. Liège6560:31:29(656)
4.Aron REITSEMANEDARGUS5190:45:08(519)
Top

H-12  (11)

pointsRace 1Race 2Race 3Race 4
1.Thor WOLLESBELhamok38040:21:26(900)0:19:46(1000)0:23:35(1000)0:23:38(904)
2.Wout BOECKXBELOmega34410:23:43(814)0:28:44(688)0:25:07(939)0:21:22(1000)
3.Daan SMOLDERSBELK.O.L.30060:24:02(803)0:28:06(703)0:33:05(713)0:27:10(787)
4.Viek DE MITSBELTROL28300:27:48(694)0:26:51(736)0:36:17(650)0:28:29(750)
5.Senne HENDRICKXBELhamok27450:43:50(440)0:23:44(833)0:34:20(687)0:27:14(785)
6.Seger VAN DER TOORNNEDTROL2342DNS0:28:02(705)0:29:52(790)0:25:14(847)
7.Sascha KURTNEDTROL16050:19:18(1000)0:35:18(605)
8.Daan COOLSBELTROL9740:19:49(974)
9.Nathan JANSENBELOmega7770:27:29(777)
10.Finn GEVAERTBELhamok7200:29:40(720)
11.Tom MAYERESBELHermathenae4370:45:17(437)DNS
Top

H-14  (10)

pointsRace 1Race 2Race 3Race 4
1.Bob DE CLEENEBELTROL40000:45:13(1000)0:35:26(1000)0:37:01(1000)
2.Thor DE MITSBELTROL32800:49:48(908)0:42:54(840)0:53:10(666)0:42:44(866)
3.Tim LEMY STORMEBELC.O. Pégase2549DNS0:40:46(884)0:47:03(753)0:40:35(912)
4.Victor BROUWIERBELHermathenae18320:47:14(957)0:40:31(875)
5.Keo JANSSENSBELOmega12460:58:36(615)0:58:41(631)
6.Thomas JANSENBELOmega9470:39:05(947)
7.Torben AERDENBELK.O.L.6611:08:25(661)
8.Loïc CHATELAINBELHermathenae6411:10:32(641)
9.Rik VERHAEGENBELOmega501NCLNCL1:10:41(501)
NCLLander VERDUYCKTBELOmega0NCLDNS
Top

H-16  (5)

pointsRace 1Race 2Race 3Race 4
1.Nils KUIPERSNEDKOVZ35630:46:37(922)0:58:29(974)1:05:48(667)0:50:37(1000)
2.Mathis BROUWIERBELHermathenae20000:42:59(1000)0:43:54(1000)
3.Einstine OKOABELHainaut O.C.10000:56:57(1000)
4.Arnaud MAZYBELC.O. Liège9000:47:46(900)
5.Mats DE SMULBELOmega7580:56:44(758)
Top

H-18  (7)

pointsRace 1Race 2Race 3Race 4
1.Jorn KENNISBELhamok40000:40:54(1000)0:44:45(1000)0:53:31(1000)0:42:24(1000)
2.Joris SMETBELTROL36720:48:40(840)0:44:58(995)0:56:50(942)0:47:23(895)
3.Wolf DE MITSBELTROL21370:57:40(709)NCL1:07:40(791)1:06:36(637)
4.Rune DE CLERCQBELTROL9130:44:47(913)
5.Jonas JANSENBELOmega7770:52:37(777)
6.Fraçois HUSTINBELIndiv.5061:28:23(506)
NCLMerlijn VAN RUMSTBELOmega0DNS
Top

H-20  (1)

pointsRace 1Race 2Race 3Race 4
1.Tibo GILLETBELOmega10001:18:02(1000)
Top

H21  (43)

pointsRace 1Race 2Race 3Race 4
1.Wouter HUSBELK.O.L.38530:48:05(926)0:48:55(969)0:52:11(958)0:39:41(1000)
2.Simon KREKELSBELTROL37450:47:04(946)0:52:52(897)0:50:00(1000)0:44:00(902)
3.Warre DE CUYPERBELK.O.L.36540:54:25(818)0:47:25(1000)0:52:45(948)0:44:41(888)
4.Desmond FRANSSENBELTROL36070:47:46(932)0:55:55(848)0:53:58(926)0:44:02(901)
5.Lennert LENSBELhamok32220:59:52(744)0:59:24(798)0:58:03(861)0:48:26(819)
6.Nico CEUNENBELhamok31111:06:21(671)1:00:01(790)1:01:02(819)0:47:45(831)
7.Sebastiaan LOOSENBELOmega29111:01:46(721)1:11:11(666)1:03:24(789)0:54:00(735)
8.Tim COPPENSBELK.O.L.27681:07:17(662)1:09:37(681)1:12:42(688)0:53:50(737)
9.Wannes HENDRICKXBELhamok26461:05:06(684)1:21:38(581)1:05:15(766)1:04:29(615)
10.Tom GEYPENBELOmega21120:59:43(745)1:06:46(710)1:00:24(657)
11.Dieter COENBELTROL20961:24:55(524)1:37:02(489)1:30:21(553)1:14:55(530)
12.Winand BERNAERSBELK.O.L.20221:06:54(665)1:11:32(663)1:12:00(694)NCL
13.Benjamin ANCIAUXBELhamok19850:44:31(1000)0:40:17(985)
14.Tomy JANSSENSBELOmega17640:54:12(875)0:44:38(889)
15.Dries VAN GESTELBELTROL17491:17:25(575)1:22:49(573)1:06:04(601)
16.Jeremy GENARBELAntwerp Orienteers16570:51:00(873)NCLDNS0:50:38(784)
17.Corentin TONNEAUBELO.L.V. Eifel15920:59:51(744)0:58:56(848)
18.Jeroen VAN DER KLEIJBELhamok15911:00:48(732)0:46:13(859)
19.Jean-Claude JIMENEZBELhamok15661:22:13(541)1:46:18(446)1:26:21(579)DNS
20.Brent VLEUGELSBELAntwerp Orienteers15350:56:08(793)1:03:54(742)DNSDNS
21.Remco HEREIJGERSNEDAntwerp Orienteers15230:58:42(758)1:01:59(765)DNS
22.Corneel CASIERBELTROL14501:13:36(644)0:49:13(806)
23.Sonny WESSELSNEDARGUS12421:17:56(608)1:18:51(634)
24.Evert LEEUWSBELAntwerp Orienteers9640:46:11(964)
25.Gert BRABANTSBELIndiv.9591:29:38(497)1:42:42(462)DNSDNS
26.Liam THIELSBELOmega9560:46:33(956)
27.Michael VAN BAELENBELTROL9490:49:58(949)
Tomas HENDRICKXBELhamok9490:46:56(949)NCL
29.Louis HALTZFRATous Azimuts Douai9370:47:30(937)
30.Philippe CREFCOEURBELAltaïr C.O.9241:36:47(460)1:42:10(464)DNSDNS
31.Thomas RADONDYFRATous Azimuts Douai8570:51:55(857)
32.Willem BAKELANTSBELOmega8530:55:35(853)
33.Alain MAZYBELC.O. Liège7241:01:31(724)
34.Winston FRANSSENBELTROL7151:06:20(715)
35.Gert GEBOERSBELK.O.L.6711:06:18(671)NCLDNSDNS
36.Nicolas NAPIERLAFRATous Azimuts Douai5751:17:29(575)
37.Daan KAELENBELOmega5281:34:44(528)
38.Ruben GRIETENSBELAntwerp Orienteers4841:38:04(484)
39.Coen CLAESENBELIndiv.401NCL1:39:02(401)
NCLAlex DE ROECKBELOmega0NCLDNSDNSDNS
NCLDamien RIGABELC.O. Liège0DNS
NCLSam DEFERMBELhamok0DNS
NCLTim WILLIAMSBELIndividual (BE)0DNSDNSDNSDNS
Top

H35  (9)

pointsRace 1Race 2Race 3Race 4
1.Bert MARIENBELK.O.L.28960:59:22(896)1:05:17(1000)0:52:44(1000)
2.Jan MARIENBELK.O.L.23391:30:00(841)1:14:14(717)1:07:30(781)
3.Joris KINTBELAntwerp Orienteers19351:35:28(793)1:36:34(551)1:50:29(591)
4.William TONNEAUBELO.L.V. Eifel17321:15:40(1000)1:29:14(732)
5.Jeroen HOEKXBELhamok10000:53:13(1000)
6.Bert VAN RILLAERBELAntwerp Orienteers8851:13:48(885)DNS
NCLJelle BAKELANTSBELAntwerp Orienteers0
NCLJoost TALLOENBELOmega0DNS
NCLPieter BAKXNEDIndiv.0DNSDNSDNSDNS
Top

H40  (18)

pointsRace 1Race 2Race 3Race 4
1.Ronald SOMERSNEDK.O.L.39040:54:14(1000)0:53:55(1000)1:07:57(975)0:59:20(929)
2.Davy HEESAKKERSNEDOlifant38200:58:32(927)0:56:20(957)1:06:16(1000)0:58:56(936)
3.Tim DILENBELK.O.L.36951:02:58(861)0:55:53(965)1:13:03(907)0:57:17(962)
4.Kristof WOLLESBELhamok36890:56:30(960)0:54:06(997)1:21:57(809)0:59:45(923)
5.Jan BOECKXBELOmega34481:00:12(901)1:10:29(765)1:16:14(869)1:00:22(913)
6.Dieter SELSBELhamok28971:10:38(768)1:20:23(671)1:31:07(727)1:15:27(731)
7.Toon PEETERSBELTROL23511:14:52(724)1:04:35(835)DNS1:09:38(792)
8.Patrick MAYERESBELHermathenae19520:56:37(952)0:55:08(1000)
9.Dolf LEPPENSBELK.O.L.15001:06:30(816)1:18:47(684)DNSDNS
10.Kris VERDUYCKTBELOmega8471:04:03(847)DNSDNS
11.Michael HEINFELDNERGERHansa Simmerath8151:21:19(815)
12.Jan COOLSBELTROL7191:15:23(719)
13.Dennis SCHOTSNEDK.O.L.7081:16:34(708)NCL
14.Sebastian PIOTROWSKIPOLhamok6831:19:24(683)
15.Roel CUYLAERTSBELTROL6291:25:44(629)
16.Patrick DE BRUYCKERNEDKOVZ9811:19:29(98)DNS
NCLRaf MAESBELhamok0DNSDNS
NCLRené DONDERSNEDKOVZ0DNSDNSDNSDNS
Top

H45  (27)

pointsRace 1Race 2Race 3Race 4
1.Kim JANSENBELOmega39420:50:36(969)0:53:17(989)0:58:44(984)0:46:19(1000)
2.Roland VAN LOONNEDKOVZ39170:49:03(1000)0:52:42(1000)0:57:49(1000)0:50:32(917)
3.Roel SMOLDERSBELK.O.L.35270:56:21(870)1:00:28(872)1:03:47(906)0:52:40(879)
4.Stefaan SCHUTJESBELhamok34010:56:34(867)0:57:19(919)1:07:36(855)1:00:58(760)
5.Koen BOSMANSBELOmega30951:04:38(759)1:01:41(854)1:20:02(722)1:00:55(760)
6.Frank LEMYBELC.O. Pégase29191:04:18(763)1:06:54(788)1:22:40(699)1:09:11(669)
7.Gerald SOUWEINEBELASUB28691:01:29(798)1:13:22(718)1:17:03(750)1:16:46(603)
8.Pascal MYLLEBELhamok27901:06:50(734)1:07:23(782)1:37:51(591)1:07:47(683)
9.Jan-Gerard VAN DER TOORNNEDTROL2776DNS0:56:37(931)1:00:20(958)0:52:12(887)
10.Filip KENNISBELhamok24920:55:05(890)1:06:58(787)1:10:58(815)NCL
11.Patrick BLEYENSBELTROL24401:16:19(643)1:25:04(620)1:31:56(629)1:24:29(548)
12.Jur RINGERSNEDhamok24021:25:58(571)1:25:56(613)1:37:36(592)1:13:56(626)
13.Eric MATTARTBELHermathenae23481:05:51(745)1:04:14(820)NCL0:59:07(783)
14.Ralph KURTGERTROL23441:02:12(789)1:06:31(792)1:00:41(763)
15.Wouter VAN MUYSENBELOmega23091:00:23(812)DNS1:17:05(750)1:02:01(747)
16.Marc KERCKHOFSBELOmega17201:00:52(806)0:50:42(914)
17.Quentin GILLETBELC.O. Liège16460:57:34(852)1:06:20(794)
18.Mechiel BELLEKOMNEDTROL14701:08:42(767)1:05:53(703)
19.Dirk GORISBELK.O.L.11371:36:14(510)1:24:06(627)
20.Jürgen LOOBELO.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC8121:00:25(812)
21.Michaël BROUWIERBELHermathenae7391:06:22(739)NCL
22.Dag DESTREELBELOmega6261:18:19(626)
NCLBob DE CLERCQBELTROL0DNS
NCLFrederik LOECKXBELOmega01:02:00(0)
NCLJasper ENGELNEDKOVZ0DNS
NCLMichel VAN DONGENNEDAntwerp Orienteers0NCLNCL
NCLPlamen PEEVBULUzana Gabrovo0DNSDNSDNSDNS
Top

H50  (18)

pointsRace 1Race 2Race 3Race 4
1.Kurt SMETBELTROL35410:52:54(782)0:55:46(796)0:54:05(963)0:41:05(1000)
2.Patrick KORSTJENSBELK.O.L.33840:51:15(807)0:52:46(841)0:58:30(891)0:48:36(845)
3.Yves DE MITSBELTROL31970:55:37(744)0:57:33(772)0:58:20(893)0:52:09(788)
4.Marcel KUIPERSNEDKOVZ20401:27:03(475)1:25:31(519)1:43:03(506)1:16:02(540)
5.Rudy ROOMANBELAntwerp Orienteers19880:41:52(988)0:44:24(1000)
6.Steven TIESTERSBELOmega19841:05:57(627)1:10:30(630)1:11:41(727)
7.Stefan THIELSBELOmega19050:45:44(905)0:52:06(1000)
8.Koen CROONSBELOmega17781:23:59(493)1:12:59(608)1:00:39(677)
9.Gunther DEFERMEBELhamok17170:56:03(792)0:56:19(925)
10.Yves GOMREEBELHainaut O.C.15461:05:22(797)0:54:52(749)
11.Koen VANGESTELBELOmega15290:52:56(781)0:59:20(748)
12.Wim VERVOORTBELTROL10000:41:22(1000)
13.Philip VERVENNEBELOmega8580:51:45(858)
14.Marco MENSINKNEDARGUS8560:51:52(856)
15.Olivier DE SMULBELOmega8170:50:39(817)
16.Christian HARMSGERWOLF Haltern643DNS1:09:01(643)DNSDNS
17.Didier DARIMONTBELASUB6371:04:56(637)
NCLFrank AERDENBELK.O.L.0DNS
NCLHerman PRUMMELNEDK.O.L.00:47:37(0)1:32:11(0)
Top

H55  (24)

pointsRace 1Race 2Race 3Race 4
1.Dirk GOOSSENSBELTROL40000:39:23(1000)0:41:11(1000)0:43:24(1000)0:37:08(1000)
2.Eric VANDEBROEKBELhamok35860:43:42(901)0:45:33(904)0:48:36(893)0:41:50(888)
3.Guy TIREZBELK.O.L.32410:49:40(793)0:47:13(872)0:49:46(872)0:52:47(704)
4.Erik VAN DYCKBELTROL31430:52:22(752)0:49:09(838)0:55:28(782)0:48:08(771)
5.Eddy WINTERSBELhamok29690:50:09(785)0:51:42(797)1:08:21(635)0:49:21(752)
6.Bart MELLEBEEKBELhamok27750:44:11(891)0:43:13(953)0:46:37(931)DNS
7.Jean-Claude MARIONSUICa Rosé26750:59:08(666)0:56:38(727)0:58:00(748)1:09:30(534)
8.Guido TIMMERSBELhamok24830:51:31(764)0:47:55(859)0:50:28(860)DNS
9.Pim VAN DER WIJKNEDAntwerp Orienteers22170:52:46(746)0:58:41(702)DNS0:48:18(769)
10.Koen MEYNENBELhamok14320:55:52(705)0:59:44(727)
11.Danny SWERTSBELhamok13971:28:34(445)1:25:42(481)DNS1:18:46(471)
12.Marc MEEUWSSENBELTROL9110:43:14(911)DNSDNS
13.Eric VAN WEERSNEDOlifant8321:44:25(377)1:30:31(455)DNSDNS
14.François JACOBSBELOmega7440:52:58(744)
15.Rudi AERTSBELOmega7430:53:00(743)
16.Jan TOELENBELK.O.L.6750:58:20(675)DNSDNSDNS
17.Michael MARGOLINGERGSV Dusseldorf6381:08:01(638)
18.Vincent VERSTAPPENNEDKOVZ6280:59:05(628)
19.Dirk CEULEMANSBELOmega6041:05:14(604)
20.Freddy HENKESBELO.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC6011:05:33(601)
21.Erik VANDE WEIJERBELOmega5181:16:03(518)
NCLJan VAN DER ELSTBELOmega0DNS
NCLMichel WENSBELTROL0DNS
NCLPhilippe TAELEMANSBELASUB0NCL
Top

H60  (31)

pointsRace 1Race 2Race 3Race 4
1.Martin SACHERSUIbussola ok (Switzerland)37940:37:53(1000)0:39:28(938)0:41:09(950)0:34:41(906)
2.Hennie KENNISNEDOlifant34810:46:45(810)0:40:24(916)0:44:39(875)0:35:42(880)
3.Arne KRISTENSENDENHerlufsholm33440:49:21(768)0:42:20(874)0:47:28(823)0:35:45(879)
4.Jorgen PEDERSONDENAkademisk Skytteforening33130:47:16(801)0:44:24(834)0:45:35(857)0:38:18(821)
5.Philippe POGUFRAscapa nancy32760:43:12(877)0:45:22(816)0:48:15(810)0:40:40(773)
6.Luc WERKXBELBalise 1030650:49:37(764)0:47:50(774)0:53:04(736)0:39:45(791)
7.Wiet LAENENBELTROL30000:37:54(1000)0:39:05(1000)0:31:26(1000)
8.Albert SEGUINOTFRA0801GE OSCM (France)29940:47:05(805)0:48:06(770)0:52:53(739)0:46:15(680)
9.Luc MELISBELhamok2922DNS0:37:01(1000)0:41:13(948)0:32:17(974)
10.André PIERLOTBELC.O. Liège28660:54:56(690)0:48:48(759)0:53:53(725)0:45:25(692)
11.Anne HEIKOOPNEDK.O.L.28180:51:41(733)0:52:18(708)0:55:17(707)0:46:55(670)
12.Jan THEYSBELOmega28140:52:56(716)0:49:35(747)0:58:44(665)0:45:51(686)
13.Wim HOEKXBELhamok25670:42:05(900)0:44:52(825)0:37:19(842)
14.Philippe DOFFIGNYBELBalise 1023871:15:42(500)0:53:25(693)1:01:27(636)0:56:18(558)
15.Paul CORTHOUTSBELK.O.L.22110:59:37(635)1:03:09(586)1:20:33(485)1:02:12(505)
16.Georges JORGENSENDENballerup ok21170:49:00(773)0:55:23(668)0:57:47(676)NCL
17.Peter VANDE LOOCKBELK.O.L.20340:54:22(697)0:56:25(656)0:57:23(681)
18.Jacques FLORINBELC.O. Liège19061:34:51(399)1:14:43(495)1:13:43(530)1:05:11(482)
19.Patrick WALLAERTBELOmega15650:48:15(785)0:50:08(780)DNS
20.Felipe MARTOS SANCHEZESPHainaut O.C.1314DNS1:32:48(399)1:29:15(438)1:05:51(477)
21.Julien VAN BOSCHBELTROL12101:03:37(595)DNS1:03:30(615)DNS
22.Albert VAN CANEGHEMBELK.O.L.12030:59:45(620)0:53:55(583)
23.Bart VAN DE MOORTELBELOmega8550:44:17(855)DNSDNSDNS
24.Etienne DE WITBELK.O.L.7920:47:50(792)
25.Marc VAN DE MAELEBELK.O.L.7690:49:14(769)
26.Bruno VANDERMEULENBELC.O. Liège7000:54:05(700)
27.Guy THYSBELTROL6051:01:11(605)
28.Leo BAEYENSBELOmega5911:02:37(591)
29.Christian MOLINEBELC.O. Liège4961:03:19(496)
NCLStéphane HERSONBELHainaut O.C.0NCLDNS
NCLToni SERRALLONGAESPGrions Orientacio0DNSDNSDNSDNS
Top

H65  (26)

pointsRace 1Race 2Race 3Race 4
1.Andre AERTSBELhamok36990:35:56(925)0:37:12(916)0:38:54(905)0:33:58(953)
2.Servais HICKBELC.O. Liège36030:35:32(936)0:36:26(935)0:40:17(874)0:37:43(858)
3.Adrie VAN OPSTALNEDK.O.L.35590:38:24(866)0:36:12(942)0:36:14(972)0:41:33(779)
4.Jackie VANDIJCKBELK.O.L.34890:43:30(764)0:34:05(1000)0:40:03(879)0:38:16(846)
5.Ferdinand GEBOERSBELK.O.L.31900:39:42(838)0:40:20(845)0:47:06(748)0:42:38(759)
6.Pierre WILLEMSBELASUB28490:35:38(933)DNS0:35:13(1000)0:35:19(916)
7.Gerrit VAN DE RIETNEDOlifant27880:36:26(913)DNS0:40:15(875)0:32:22(1000)
8.Chris ADDIERSBELOmega26870:48:04(692)0:51:42(659)0:53:36(657)0:47:41(679)
9.Guus VAN BOVENNEDOlifant26000:53:35(621)0:46:23(735)0:57:17(615)0:51:26(629)
10.Freddy SILLIENBELC.O. Pégase25350:38:31(863)0:37:50(901)0:45:42(771)DNS
11.Roger BOCKXBELK.O.L.25140:41:56(793)0:37:52(900)0:39:26(821)
12.Roger HENDRICKXBELhamok24180:33:15(1000)0:39:20(867)
13.Marc CEULEMANSBELTROL22720:57:00(583)1:11:36(476)1:01:51(569)0:50:17(644)
14.Jean-Pierre KELLENSBELK.O.L.21500:46:01(723)0:48:30(703)0:48:38(724)
15.Marc BRIERSBELK.O.L.19950:50:53(653)0:44:04(773)0:56:56(569)
16.Peter GEBOERSBELK.O.L.19581:14:11(448)0:59:24(574)1:25:12(413)1:01:56(523)
17.Eddie DE KERFNEDTROL16890:59:58(554)0:58:02(587)DNS0:59:01(548)
18.Helmut WOLLGARTENGERHansa Simmerath8430:41:47(843)
19.Paul BOLSENSBELTROL7881:22:31(403)1:28:34(385)DNSDNS
20.Giel PARDOELNEDTROL7250:45:51(725)DNSDNSDNS
Luc HEUNINCKXBELK.O.L.7250:47:02(725)
22.Dirk BERWAERTSBELTROL581NCL0:55:44(581)
23.Marc BUEKERSBELK.O.L.5381:01:46(538)DNS
NCLEddie GEYPENBELK.O.L.0DNS
NCLFrancis KRIERBELASUB0DNSDNS
NCLHansruedi KOHLERSUIOLG Dachsen0DNSDNSDNSDNS
Top

H70  (18)

pointsRace 1Race 2Race 3Race 4
1.Ivo TIMMERMANSBELK.O.L.38860:29:45(1000)0:33:45(981)0:41:33(905)0:27:52(1000)
2.Rudy CANTREBELK.O.L.38320:30:13(985)0:33:06(1000)0:37:37(1000)0:32:54(847)
3.Hans Chr STRIBDENHerlufsholm33410:40:35(733)0:33:53(977)0:48:28(776)0:32:35(855)
4.Frans WENSBELTROL33380:35:58(827)0:42:10(785)0:44:51(839)0:31:24(887)
5.Dominique SCHUTJESBELhamok30980:44:11(673)0:40:58(808)0:50:35(744)0:31:56(873)
6.Eddie DESMEDTBELTROL29520:39:28(754)0:46:23(714)0:55:04(683)0:34:47(801)
7.Jos HOUBENBELK.O.L.29270:45:36(652)0:44:11(749)0:50:19(748)0:35:48(778)
8.Georges TIMMERMANSBELK.O.L.28600:43:58(677)0:43:34(760)0:58:32(643)0:35:44(780)
9.Rogier VANAKENBELOmega26550:36:35(905)0:44:26(847)0:30:51(903)
10.Jozef BELMANSBELK.O.L.24040:54:37(545)0:54:45(605)1:03:13(595)0:42:16(659)
11.Léonard THIENPONDTBELASUB22420:57:40(516)0:58:23(567)1:03:14(595)0:49:26(564)
12.André PEETERSBELTROL20380:53:03(561)0:46:03(719)DNS0:36:46(758)
13.Fernand SCHEELENBELhamok17200:52:16(569)1:11:27(463)0:40:32(688)
14.Erick OOSTERLINCKBELK.O.L.747DNS0:37:18(747)
15.Juliaan LINTENBELK.O.L.7070:42:05(707)
16.Ferdy NIJSTBELK.O.L.6520:45:37(652)DNSDNS
17.Luc TALLOENBELOmega4951:15:57(495)
NCLJean Bernard ROSEFRA0801GE OS0DNSDNSDNS
Top

H75  (13)

pointsRace 1Race 2Race 3Race 4
1.Mike IN 'T GROENNEDTROL39040:39:27(967)0:40:30(964)0:44:37(1000)0:32:20(973)
2.Vic VANDERSTRAETENBELhamok38750:38:09(1000)0:39:03(1000)0:48:20(923)0:33:02(952)
3.Dirk ZWIKKERNEDTROL37000:43:15(882)0:40:22(967)0:52:25(851)0:31:27(1000)
4.Jos THYSBELhamok30041:13:23(520)0:48:00(814)0:53:34(833)0:37:35(837)
5.Jean BAISIPONTBELTROL26150:56:07(680)0:57:24(680)1:09:58(638)0:50:58(617)
6.Ruud SCHONEWILLENEDBorasca23850:57:07(668)0:57:49(675)1:21:47(546)1:03:27(496)
7.Oswald VAN BOCKSTALBELTROL22330:56:16(678)1:01:55(631)1:45:02(425)1:03:04(499)
8.Mark VAN BRUGGENBELTROL14430:52:45(723)NCLDNS0:43:41(720)
9.Jos BYLEMANSBELK.O.L.8170:46:42(817)
10.Alex COURSIERBELTROL7350:53:08(735)
11.Georges RENNOTTEBELHermathenae5411:10:29(541)
12.William MITCHELLGBROmega5171:13:46(517)NCL
13.Jean-Pierre VAN DER CRUYSBELASUB4171:31:26(417)DNS
Top

H80  (6)

pointsRace 1Race 2Race 3Race 4
1.Phil MELLEBEEKBELhamok39370:40:28(937)0:34:50(1000)0:39:16(1000)0:36:48(1000)
2.Michel OOMSBELOmega36920:37:56(1000)0:43:00(810)0:43:08(910)0:37:52(972)
3.Jean OOMSBELhamok33120:45:03(842)0:46:33(748)0:45:35(861)0:42:45(861)
4.Alfons BOSCHBELTROL24750:56:27(672)0:59:56(581)1:10:38(556)0:55:13(666)
5.Jan VAN HEESBELK.O.L.17641:05:20(581)1:12:08(483)DNS0:52:35(700)
6.Lucien TONNEAUBELO.L.V. Eifel13770:56:32(671)0:55:36(706)
Top

H85  (4)

pointsRace 1Race 2Race 3Race 4
1.Frans VAN DE MOORTELBELOmega40000:53:01(1000)0:51:18(1000)0:58:57(1000)0:41:25(1000)
2.Jozef DUCHESNEBELhamok27680:55:08(962)0:52:27(978)0:50:01(828)
3.Bonaventur CLOOSTERMANSBELhamok24111:05:41(807)0:57:59(885)0:57:36(719)
4.Adrianus DE RIJKBELK.O.L.6811:15:19(681)
Top

SE  (1)

pointsRace 1Race 2Race 3Race 4
NCLLucas BENINIBELOmega01:01:12(0)()
Top

SD  (3)

pointsRace 1Race 2Race 3Race 4
NCLJudith LEYIMANGOYEGABC.O. Liège01:27:24(0)1:14:25(0)1:13:13(0)1:31:47(0)
NCLLeo ADRIAENSSENSBELhamok0NCL
NCLSonja NIJSBELOmega00:54:50(0)0:55:37(0)0:50:28(0)
Top

LD  (2)

pointsRace 1Race 2Race 3Race 4
NCLJorran VAN DER HEIJDENNEDTROL01:00:40(0)1:06:17(0)1:16:17(0)0:57:53(0)
Top

Total

Omega80
K.O.L.71
hamok69
TROL68
Antwerp Orienteers19
C.O. Liège18
Hermathenae13
Hainaut O.C.10
ASUB9
KOVZ9
Olifant9
ARGUS6
Indiv.5
Tous Azimuts Douai5
O.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC4
O.L.V. Eifel4
C.O. Pégase3
WOLF Haltern3
ballerup ok3
0801GE OS2
0801GE OSCM (France)2
5703GE T.A. FAMECK (France)2
Balise 102
Ca Rosé2
Hansa Simmerath2
Herlufsholm2
OLG Dachsen2
scapa nancy2
ANCO1
Akademisk Skytteforening1
Altaïr C.O.1
Borasca1
GSV Dusseldorf1
Grions Orientacio1
Individual (BE)1
LOST1
Uzana Gabrovo1
bussola ok (Switzerland)1
Total: 436