clublogo
index

3 Jours de Belgique 2022 - Day 3
Louveterie La Gileppe 3.7.2022
CO Liège

Last updated: 04.07.2022 22:47:01
Contact/Remarks: b.vandermeulen@skynet.be Info
HELGA Orienteering Software © Michael Hock

D-10 D10B D-12 D-14 D-16 D-18 D-20 DE D21 DB D35 D40 D45 D50 D55 D60 D65 D70 D75 H-10 H10B H-12 H-14 H-16 H-18 H-20 HE H21 HB H35 H40 H45 H50 H55 H60 H65 H70 H75 H80 SE LE SD LD
Days 1 2 3 #1+2+3
Total Splitsbrowser

NCL non classé   DNS non parti   -- hors classement    PDF Feuille PDF personnelle disponible

D-10   length 2220m  climb 60m (4)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Hannah INMANGBRForth Valley Orienteers (United Kingdom)19:418'52"
2.Anna BAILLETFRA6008HF NOYON CO (France)40:3918'19"+20:58
3.Ninthe WOLLESBELhamok45:5020'39"+26:09
4.Jette HOMMENGERDJK Adler 07 Bottrop (Germany)50:4922'53"+31:08
Top

D10B   length 2220m  climb 60m (7)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Noor TALLOENBELOmega24:4311'08"
2.Léa BERNARDBELASUB26:0811'46"+1:25
3.Lena HEINFELDNERGERHansa Simmerath27:2512'21"+2:42
4.Marij SIMKENSBELK.O.L.28:2412'48"+3:41
5.Emma LEMAIRE MULPASBELASUB33:0314'53"+8:20
6.Estelle CHATTLAINBELO.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC38:3117'21"+13:48
7.Jana BRIESBELK.O.L.40:1618'08"+15:33
Top

D-12   length 2310m  climb 100m (5)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Alva DALENSTAMSWESnättringe SK (Sweden)40:5517'43"
2.Lena BAILLETFRA6008HF NOYON CO (France)41:1017'49"+0:15
3.Domi KORSTJENSBELK.O.L.43:2818'49"+2:33
4.Liv DALENSTAMSWESnättringe SK (Sweden)52:5222'53"+11:57
5.Anne WILLEMSENSBELHermathenae1:09:0129'53"+28:06
Top

D-14   length 3000m  climb 100m (4)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Violette MAYERESBELHermathenae38:5412'58"
2.Eloïse LOVENSBELPégase CO45:0815'03"+6:14
3.Lola CASPARIGEROL Team Lippe (Germany)53:0317'41"+14:09
4.Fin MYLLEBELhamok55:5118'37"+16:57
Top

D-16   length 4580m  climb 180m (6)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Amanda CLIFFORDSONSWETolered-Utby Ol-Klubb (Sweden)51:3311'15"
2.Kiara NIJSTBELOmega1:05:1314'14"+13:40
3.Elvire PIERLOTBELCO Liège1:08:4315'00"+17:10
4.Noor DE MITSBELTROL1:21:5617'53"+30:23
5.Fee MYLLEBELhamok1:44:0722'44"+52:34
6.Lana JANSSENSBELOmega1:59:2626'05"+1:07:53
Top

D-18   length 5070m  climb 180m (4)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Marie GILLETBELCO Liège58:5011'36"
2.Jil MYLLEBELhamok1:09:4713'46"+10:57
3.Hanne TIESTERSBELOmega1:12:3614'19"+13:46
4.Jana GEBHARDTGEROSC Kassel (Germany)1:17:0715'13"+18:17
Top

D-20   length 5470m  climb 180m (3)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Emma WILLEMSENSBELHermathenae1:06:5812'15"
2.Emma MAESBELK.O.L.1:08:3112'32"+1:33
3.Jasmin BECHTELGEROSC Kassel (Germany)1:15:2513'47"+8:27
Top

DE   length 8210m  climb 260m (10)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Marine SILLIENBELPégase CO1:14:349'05"
2.Sabine ROTHAUGGEROSC Kassel (Germany)1:17:299'26"+2:55
3.Hannah THIELSBELTROL1:30:2511'01"+15:51
4.Jessica LIMPACHBELASUB1:39:1212'05"+24:38
5.Aurélie DESCHEPPERBELBalise 101:39:4412'09"+25:10
6.Natalie MENNGEROLG Siegerland (Germany)2:00:4714'43"+46:13
7.Ka Ki LEUNGHKGOrienteering Association of Hong Kong (Hong Kong)2:09:5015'49"+55:16
8.Leung HEI TUNGHKGIndividual (BE)2:33:2818'42"+1:18:54
9.Rosemonde LEONARDBELCO Liège2:52:0920'58"+1:37:35
NCLChloé ROBERTFRACO Liège
Top

D21   length 5960m  climb 210m (13)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Claudia ROOMANBELAntwerp Orienteers1:12:1212'07"
2.Elsa KARAMUCKIFRA5906HF VALMO (France)1:13:2012'18"+1:08
3.Emilie SEGUINOTFRA5116GE ASO Sillery (France)1:14:2512'29"+2:13
4.Machteld VAN DER HOEVENNEDARGUS1:15:0512'36"+2:53
5.Julia GIERLACHGERWolf Haltern (Germany)1:17:0112'55"+4:49
6.Marion VALETTEFRA7512IF RO'Paris (France)1:17:4913'03"+5:37
7.Anabel SCHNEIDERBELO.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC1:18:0113'05"+5:49
8.Kelly GYSENBELK.O.L.1:20:0813'27"+7:56
9.Lea LEUENBERGERSUIol norska (Switzerland)1:22:4813'54"+10:36
10.Anna TAUSENDFREUNDGERWolf Haltern (Germany)1:31:0815'17"+18:56
11.Laurie GERARDBELHainaut O.C.1:39:5116'45"+27:39
12.Marion TIPHINEFRAIndividual (BE)1:50:5318'36"+38:41
NCLLise MILBOUBELAntwerp Orienteers
Top

DB   length 4580m  climb 180m (5)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Vanessa VAN BREEDAMBELTROL1:21:3717'49"
2.Orsolya MOLNARHUNASUB1:39:1021'39"+17:33
3.Stéphanie HENRYFRA6701GE COSE (France)1:49:4223'57"+28:05
4.Jil ROSEWICKBELOLV Eifel1:57:4125'42"+36:04
NCLMaike MULLENDERBELO.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC
Top

D35   length 5470m  climb 180m (6)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Kim GEYPENBELOmega48:508'56"
2.Catherine HOOFDBELASUB50:359'15"+1:45
3.Eleonore SCUVEEBELCO Liège1:12:4013'17"+23:50
4.Stephanie HEINFELDNERGERHansa Simmerath1:14:4813'40"+25:58
5.Joséphine MULLERBELCO Liège1:28:4816'14"+39:58
6.Tania HENDRICKXBELhamok1:30:3716'34"+41:47
Top

D40   length 5470m  climb 180m (19)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Béatrice DE LONGUEVILLEBELASUB52:549'40"
2.Sofie HERREMANSBELhamok55:2510'08"+2:31
3.Vinciane MULPASBELASUB59:1010'49"+6:16
4.Lieke VAN OPSTALNEDK.O.L.1:01:5411'19"+9:00
5.Elisabeth SCHUTJESBELhamok1:02:2111'24"+9:27
6.Caroline BLOCKXBELCO Liège1:07:3312'21"+14:39
7.Eva HAMPLINSWECentrum OK (Sweden)1:12:3813'17"+19:44
8.Ellen BOURGONJONBELTROL1:14:0413'32"+21:10
9.Leslie CRETTELSBELHermathenae1:14:4213'39"+21:48
10.Netsi WODAJOBELTROL1:15:2613'47"+22:32
11.Linda SCHRADERNEDOlifant1:15:3813'50"+22:44
12.Asja NIEDERLANDGERDJK Adler 07 Bottrop (Germany)1:17:0014'05"+24:06
13.Annelies GEBOERSBELK.O.L.1:20:2814'43"+27:34
14.Renée SCHWARTZFRAIndiv.1:20:3014'43"+27:36
15.Anne BERNISBELCO Liège1:20:3714'44"+27:43
16.Agnès SADZOTBELCO Liège1:22:0615'01"+29:12
17.Muriel SCHAEGISFRA6804GE COColmar (France)1:25:2215'36"+32:28
18.Annica SUNDEBYSWECentrum OK (Sweden)1:41:4618'36"+48:52
19.Malin SUNDEBYSWECentrum OK (Sweden)1:46:1319'25"+53:19
Top

D45   length 5070m  climb 180m (16)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Aline HERMANSBELCO Liège50:019'52"
2.Janine INMANGBRForth Valley Orienteers (United Kingdom)50:4710'01"+0:46
3.Gabriela DIETHELMSUIOLG Chur (Switzerland)55:2810'56"+5:27
4.Nancy WENDERICKXBELhamok59:3611'45"+9:35
5.Barbara HUGELSHOFERSUICA Rosé (Switzerland)59:4611'47"+9:45
6.Pia CASPARIGEROL Team Lippe (Germany)1:00:4812'00"+10:47
7.Åsa CLIFFORDSONSWETolered-Utby Ol-Klubb (Sweden)1:00:5712'01"+10:56
8.Véronique BASTINBELO.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC1:01:3012'08"+11:29
9.Vanessa RASQUINETBELCO Liège1:07:4313'21"+17:42
10.Hilde BREESCHBELTROL1:12:4414'21"+22:43
11.Katja VAN OOSTERWIJCKBELOmega1:14:3314'42"+24:32
12.Laurence DRABSBELASUB1:25:5216'56"+35:51
13.Rachel WINTHAGENBELHermathenae1:33:4918'30"+43:48
14.Muriel BRANDTBELCO Liège1:45:1120'45"+55:10
15.Isabelle FREREBELCO Liège1:48:3821'26"+58:37
16.Kerstin SMOLKAGERCTG Koblenz (Germany)1:50:0921'44"+1:00:08
Top

D50   length 4700m  climb 160m (26)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Caroline MARGREVEBELO.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC57:0112'08"
2.Anne GODELSUICA Rosé (Switzerland)57:0612'09"+0:05
3.Evi DRESEGEROLV Uslar (Germany)57:3112'14"+0:30
4.Geneviève NYSBELThOR1:01:3913'07"+4:38
5.Kristel MERTENSBELAntwerp Orienteers1:03:0113'24"+6:00
6.Florence BASTINBELCO Liège1:04:5313'48"+7:52
7.Catherine DICKBURTBELThOR1:09:5314'52"+12:52
8.Julia JARVISGBRSouthdowns Orienteers (United Kingdom)1:10:1714'57"+13:16
9.Maria BOGRENSWEIF Hagen (Sweden)1:12:4515'29"+15:44
10.Mietta GROENEVELDNEDThe Hague Orienteering Runners1:14:2115'49"+17:20
11.Ulrike DÖLLGASTGERTV Oberbexbach (Germany)1:18:2116'40"+21:20
12.Helena KARLSSONSWEOrientabonito (Spain)1:18:4716'46"+21:46
13.Valérie AUGHUETBELThOR1:21:3217'21"+24:31
14.Laurence AUGHUETBELThOR1:21:3717'22"+24:36
15.Véronique GOIREBELHermathenae1:22:4017'35"+25:39
16.Kerstin BUCHACKERGERCO Liège1:25:0118'05"+28:00
17.Marcia BRONCKAERSBELK.O.L.1:31:4519'31"+34:44
18.An DUYCKBELASUB1:32:2319'39"+35:22
19.Angelique DE GRANDEBELOmega1:32:3219'41"+35:31
20.Gelica DALONBELHermathenae1:39:4521'13"+42:44
21.Bernadette GOVAERTSBELLOST1:40:5921'29"+43:58
22.Cécile VAN BRUSSELBELASUB1:51:1623'40"+54:15
23.Martine HOEKSMANEDAntwerp Orienteers1:54:5224'26"+57:51
24.Katja LAHMGERCTG Koblenz (Germany)1:59:0225'20"+1:02:01
NCLAnja POTVINBEL6804GE COColmar (France)
NCLRosi GIEMSAGERTV Oberbexbach (Germany)
Top

D55   length 4340m  climb 130m (20)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Marie MORLONFRA2108BF Talant SO (France)40:139'16"
2.Karine MAESFRA5604BR COL (France)51:0711'47"+10:54
3.Christine ANTOINEFRA1403NM O. CAENNAISE (France)51:2411'51"+11:11
4.Joli WEHRLISUIswissotours.ch (Switzerland)52:4512'09"+12:32
5.Almut KAMMHOLZGEROberodenthaler SC (Germany)1:01:4314'13"+21:30
6.Marijs VANDEWEYERBELhamok1:04:2914'51"+24:16
7.Ulrike KORFFGERSC Achmer (Germany)1:13:2216'54"+33:09
8.Masja VAN DE VENNEDKOVZ1:14:0817'05"+33:55
9.Hilde VERCAERENBELK.O.L.1:14:3617'11"+34:23
10.Corinne SERVAISBELAltaïr Orientation1:18:0217'59"+37:49
11.Evelyn BÜSCHEMANNGERCTG Koblenz (Germany)1:18:2318'04"+38:10
12.Greta MOLSBELhamok1:19:1618'16"+39:03
13.Anne FJELLBIRKELANDNORUBIL (Norway)1:22:5219'06"+42:39
14.Hilde KROLSBELhamok1:24:3719'30"+44:24
15.Nina KRAUSEGERWolf Haltern (Germany)1:27:1320'06"+47:00
16.Mia KINNAERBELOmega1:31:2021'03"+51:07
17.Pascale FLAMIONBELHainaut O.C.1:37:1322'24"+57:00
18.Chantal DAVIDBELBalise 102:00:5827'52"+1:20:45
19.Anne-Marie CEULEMANSBELBalise 102:33:5035'27"+1:53:37
NCLMaria HENKESBELO.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC
Top

D60   length 3000m  climb 100m (22)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Els PUTBELOmega37:3512'32"
2.Hedwige LEJEUNEBELCO Liège39:5813'19"+2:23
3.Sarah HOWESGBRSAXONS (United Kingdom)41:1313'44"+3:38
4.Catherine DURRMANNFRA2208BR SAINT-BRIEUC OR (France)45:4015'13"+8:05
5.Julienne VANREUSELBELhamok46:2715'29"+8:52
6.Claire MUYLLAERTBELASUB52:2917'30"+14:54
7.Odette MORETBELK.O.L.53:2417'48"+15:49
8.Keiko CONWAYGBRGuildford Orienteers (United Kingdom)55:0218'21"+17:27
9.Chantal GILLESBELHermathenae59:1219'44"+21:37
10.Pascale MARTINFRACO Liège59:5219'57"+22:17
11.Sonja NIJSBELOmega1:00:3120'10"+22:56
12.Alexandra WANNERGEROLG Siegerland (Germany)1:01:1120'24"+23:36
13.Annick ROUSEREZBELASUB1:04:1821'26"+26:43
14.Gill SHARPGBRSouthern Navigators (United Kingdom)1:04:2221'27"+26:47
15.Marie ROBERTSGBRManchester OC (United Kingdom)1:09:0023'00"+31:25
16.Marie-Christine METTENBELK.O.L.1:17:3625'52"+40:01
17.Claudie GREVETFRA6806GE COBuhl.Florival (France)1:17:5425'58"+40:19
18.Anita BAERTSBELBorasca1:22:4727'36"+45:12
19.Chantal MARTINEUFRA3809AR USSE CO (France)1:33:5931'20"+56:24
20.Jenny BUELENSBELASUB1:36:5932'20"+59:24
21.Myriam BRUYNINCKXBELhamok1:37:1232'24"+59:37
NCLMaria GIERLACHGERWolf Haltern (Germany)
Top

D65   length 2780m  climb 100m (10)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Liset HENDRICKXBELOmega1:01:2522'06"
2.Irma COLLIENNEBELOLV Eifel1:04:0323'02"+2:38
3.Viera FIALOVASVKNSV Amel1:08:5624'48"+7:31
4.Petra SPEH-ROTHAUGGEROSC Kassel (Germany)1:09:2824'59"+8:03
5.Lily-Anne COLEBELTROL1:09:5725'10"+8:32
6.Regine MOUCHETTEFRA5703GE T.A. FAMECK (France)1:10:5325'30"+9:28
7.Brigitte CRUTZENBELHermathenae1:14:2126'45"+12:56
8.Ariane TESSIERFRA7709IF USM/CO (France)1:22:0129'30"+20:36
9.Jean FITZGERALDGBRSAXONS (United Kingdom)1:47:3138'41"+46:06
NCLLieve FEYSBELOmega
Top

D70   length 2780m  climb 100m (13)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Lisette EYKMANSBELK.O.L.50:0818'02"
2.Lieve GEENSBELTROL51:0718'23"+0:59
3.Elisabeth VLIEGENBELNSV Amel55:5820'08"+5:50
4.Marie-Thérèse ROSEFRA0801GE OSCM (France)1:06:2923'55"+16:21
5.Marie-Christine BLANCHEBELASUB1:08:0624'30"+17:58
6.Françoise CHATELAIN-NANOUXBELHermathenae1:13:2826'26"+23:20
7.Christa ZWIKKERNEDTROL1:13:3826'29"+23:30
8.Agnès PONCELETBELCO Liège1:16:3627'33"+26:28
9.Hilde BADERGEROLF Mainz (Germany)1:16:3827'34"+26:30
10.Annick LECOYERFRA0207HF VO1:16:4027'35"+26:32
11.Françoise PONCELETBELCO Liège1:22:1429'35"+32:06
NCLMartine ROBERTFRA7004BF V.H.S.O. (France)
NCLMonique CABONFRAIndividual (BE)
Top

D75   length 2780m  climb 60m (3)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Nicole BLASCOFRAIndividual (BE)1:08:1024'31"
2.Danielle NOLENSBELhamok1:59:0842'51"+50:58
3.Nicole BASTIEN-FATHFRA5402GE SCAPA NANCY (France)2:06:2245'27"+58:12
Top

H-10   length 2220m  climb 60m (5)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Félix GILLETBELCO Liège22:5910'21"
2.Thor GEVAERTBELhamok27:1312'16"+4:14
3.Thomas CHATTLAINBELO.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC28:5613'02"+5:57
4.Lyam BOSMANSBELTROL29:0713'07"+6:08
5.Tio LUBINAGERIndiv.52:4723'47"+29:48
Top

H10B   length 2220m  climb 60m (9)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Mats TALLOENBELOmega20:269'12"
2.Levente SZUCSHUNASUB26:1311'49"+5:47
3.Jann SCHWALLBELNSV Amel26:1911'51"+5:53
4.Noé BERNARDBELASUB33:1614'59"+12:50
5.Romain HANZENBELIndiv.33:1715'00"+12:51
6.Bram BRIESBELK.O.L.34:3815'36"+14:12
7.Lionel WILLEMSENSBELHermathenae35:2115'55"+14:55
8.Lorick CASTEELSBELCO Liège38:0317'08"+17:37
9.Jonas FANKBELO.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC38:1917'16"+17:53
Top

H-12   length 2310m  climb 100m (12)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Nathan JANSENBELOmega19:028'14"
2.Thor WOLLESBELhamok22:129'37"+3:10
3.Lucas CRENIERBELCO Liège28:0712'10"+9:05
4.Warre SIMKENSBELK.O.L.28:1412'13"+9:12
5.Daan COOLSBELTROL29:0112'34"+9:59
6.Tom MAYERESBELHermathenae29:4012'51"+10:38
7.Numa LAMBERTBELThOR34:1914'51"+15:17
8.Viek DE MITSBELTROL35:4315'28"+16:41
9.Luis SCHWALLBELNSV Amel45:3419'44"+26:32
10.Zacharie ROELSBELIndividual (BE)49:2421'23"+30:22
11.Max CLIFFORDSONSWETolered-Utby Ol-Klubb (Sweden)53:4123'14"+34:39
NCLSimon BASTINBELO.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC
Top

H-14   length 4580m  climb 180m (8)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Thomas JANSENBELOmega46:3110'09"
2.Achille BOUCHERIEFRA7716IF BALISE 77 (France)52:3411'29"+6:03
3.Victor BROUWIERBELHermathenae53:0211'35"+6:31
4.Pontus CLIFFORDSONSWETolered-Utby Ol-Klubb (Sweden)56:3012'20"+9:59
5.Louis BASTINBELO.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC1:10:2315'22"+23:52
6.Loïc CHATELAINBELHermathenae1:19:1517'18"+32:44
7.Matthew INMANGBRForth Valley Orienteers (United Kingdom)1:19:1617'18"+32:45
8.Ruben SEBABELCO Liège2:06:1727'34"+1:19:46
Top

H-16   length 6310m  climb 230m (8)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Regis VANSCHUYTBROECKBELPégase CO1:05:3810'24"
2.Antoine VOSBELCO Liège1:15:2311'57"+9:45
3.Colin BRISEBOISBELHainaut O.C.1:15:5712'02"+10:19
4.Vibor SRTMEČKICROOK Maksimir (Croatia)1:24:0713'20"+18:29
5.Thor DE MITSBELTROL1:32:2714'39"+26:49
6.Stan MAESBELK.O.L.1:35:1515'06"+29:37
7.Timothée LAMBERTBELThOR1:39:5515'50"+34:17
8.Lucas FABRIONBELHainaut O.C.2:25:5423'07"+1:20:16
Top

H-18   length 6970m  climb 240m (5)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Louis VOSBELCO Liège1:10:1910'05"
2.Victor BOVYBELCO Liège1:11:4510'18"+1:26
3.Jonas WILLEMSENSBELHermathenae1:26:2012'23"+16:01
4.Wolf DE MITSBELTROL1:28:5012'45"+18:31
5.Einstine OKOABELHainaut O.C.1:47:0015'21"+36:41
Top

H-20   length 8920m  climb 310m (2)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Adam CONWAYGBRGuildford Orienteers (United Kingdom)1:34:1310'34"
2.Noam LEMY STORMEBELIndividual (BE)2:12:0514'48"+37:52
Top

HE   length 12230m  climb 440m (32)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Florian SCHNEIDERSUIIL Tyrving (Norway)1:21:376'40"
2.Clément DEMEUSEBELCO Liège1:30:467'25"+9:09
3.Gilles DE NEYERBELThOR1:31:357'29"+9:58
4.Louis HALTZFRA5907HF T.A.D. (France)1:32:317'34"+10:54
5.François VAN DER OUDERAABELASUB1:34:137'42"+12:36
6.Evert LEEUWSBELAntwerp Orienteers1:36:487'55"+15:11
7.Ken PEETERSBELOK Linné (Sweden)1:38:028'01"+16:25
8.Joseph BARRETTUSAQuantico Orienteering Club (United States)1:43:418'29"+22:04
9.Simon KREKELS DOMABELTROL1:44:388'33"+23:01
10.Jérémy BREDOBELOLV Eifel1:47:588'50"+26:21
11.Corentin TONNEAUBELOLV Eifel1:48:398'53"+27:02
12.Tom DRYGALSKIBELHainaut O.C.1:49:058'55"+27:28
13.Pierre SCHAMBERGERFRA1307PZ ACA AIX EN PROV (France)1:51:379'08"+30:00
14.Thibaut ROBINSONBELThOR1:52:309'12"+30:53
15.Linus BOHMANSWEMalungs OK Skogsmårdarna (Sweden)1:53:199'16"+31:42
16.Brent VLEUGELSBELAntwerp Orienteers1:58:339'42"+36:56
17.Nico CEUNENBELhamok2:01:119'55"+39:34
18.Finn-Christian WITTIBERGERSkiclub Bonn (Germany)2:03:1010'04"+41:33
19.François TONNEAUBELOLV Eifel2:10:3210'40"+48:55
20.Tomy JANSSENSBELOmega2:11:0110'43"+49:24
21.Till KLEINEGERTuS Lübbecke (Germany)2:11:1710'44"+49:40
22.Thomas BREDOBELOLV Eifel2:14:2811'00"+52:51
23.Julien DACHEBELPégase CO2:29:3312'14"+1:07:56
24.Florian DEMBLONBELCO Liège3:01:0414'48"+1:39:27
25.James GOSSELETBELASUB3:02:2514'55"+1:40:48
26.Cheuk Wang WONGHKGIndividual (BE)3:03:4915'02"+1:42:12
27.Philippe DELANDMETERBELASUB3:06:4815'16"+1:45:11
NCLDesmond FRANSSENBELTROL
NCLLok Hin MAHKGHKIOF (Hong Kong)
NCLYi YOUHKGIndividual (BE)
NCLKa Wang SOHKGSundbybergs IK (Sweden)
DNSGeert SIMKENSBELK.O.L.
Top

H21   length 9680m  climb 320m (12)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Lionel JACQUESBELCO Liège1:02:346'28"
2.John WILHELMSFINASUB1:36:359'59"+34:01
3.Gert GEBOERSBELK.O.L.1:42:0210'32"+39:28
4.Tom GEYPENBELOmega1:47:4611'08"+45:12
5.Ruben JAMSINBELCO Liège1:52:1011'35"+49:36
6.Silvano DAVESITAAD Trento Orienteering (Italy)1:53:4211'45"+51:08
7.Olivier LUDOVICYBELCO Liège1:58:1312'13"+55:39
8.Winand BERNAERSBELK.O.L.1:58:3512'15"+56:01
9.Dieter COENBELTROL2:05:0112'55"+1:02:27
10.Jonathan BERNAERSBELK.O.L.2:21:5514'40"+1:19:21
11.Ruben DECRAMERBELIndividual (BE)2:28:5115'23"+1:26:17
12.Brice RAUSINBELOLV Eifel2:44:2716'59"+1:41:53
Top

HB   length 5960m  climb 210m (5)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Benjamin CLEMENT-AGONIFRA2108BF Talant SO (France)1:07:4511'22"
2.Tino NIJSTBELOmega1:14:1412'27"+6:29
3.Julian MÖSLEGERCIOR Milcomp (Germany)1:15:4012'42"+7:55
4.Mike BRULSBELO.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC1:38:2116'30"+30:36
5.Paul DEITERGERCIOR Milcomp (Germany)1:56:2919'33"+48:44
Top

H35   length 8920m  climb 310m (14)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Joost TALLOENBELOmega1:07:557'37"
2.Christophe BERNARD DOMABELASUB1:08:337'41"+0:38
3.Jeroen HOEKX DOMABELhamok1:12:538'10"+4:58
4.Raul CORDON PEREZESPCO Liège1:13:208'13"+5:25
5.François HANZENBELCO Liège1:15:258'27"+7:30
6.Jeroen VAN DER KLEIJ DOMABELhamok1:15:508'30"+7:55
7.Gilles DELMEEBELASUB1:21:069'06"+13:11
8.Bert MARIENBELK.O.L.1:28:379'56"+20:42
9.William TONNEAUBELOLV Eifel1:44:2511'42"+36:30
10.Bert VAN RILLAERBELAntwerp Orienteers1:45:3311'50"+37:38
11.Christian OBERLANDERGERCIOR Milcomp (Germany)1:59:2913'24"+51:34
12.Stéphan SCHWALLBELOLV Eifel2:01:3413'38"+53:39
NCLArnaud BAILLETFRA6008HF NOYON CO (France)
NCLKay TAUSENDFREUNDGERWolf Haltern (Germany)
Top

H40   length 7750m  climb 220m (16)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Patrick MAYERESBELHermathenae1:14:259'36"
2.Johannes HOCK DOMABELO.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC1:19:3810'17"+5:13
3.Vincent SILLIENBELPégase CO1:24:1710'53"+9:52
4.Stephan HANSBELNSV Amel1:30:2511'40"+16:00
5.Michael HEINFELDNERGERHansa Simmerath1:32:0411'53"+17:39
6.Tobias FELLGERBerliner Turnerschaft (Germany)1:33:1212'02"+18:47
7.Pim NOUWELANTNEDOlifant1:33:1912'02"+18:54
8.Bob SCHILDERMANSBELhamok1:35:3212'20"+21:07
9.Kristof WOLLESBELhamok1:36:3812'28"+22:13
10.Nico MESKENSBELIndividual (BE)1:37:4712'37"+23:22
11.Magnus DALENSTAMSWESnättringe SK (Sweden)1:39:1812'49"+24:53
12.Wim BRIESBELK.O.L.1:50:1614'14"+35:51
13.Ronald SOMERSNEDK.O.L.1:50:2914'15"+36:04
14.Michel SEPULCHREBELO.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC1:51:3314'24"+37:08
15.Pawel PRUSKOWSKIPOLK.O.L.2:04:0716'01"+49:42
16.Pim MEIJERNEDTROL3:10:2924'35"+1:56:04
Top

H45   length 6970m  climb 240m (31)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Nicolas SILLIENBELPégase CO1:04:459'17"
2.Guido LENGESBELNSV Amel1:05:089'21"+0:23
3.Alain MAZYBELCO Liège1:06:269'32"+1:41
4.Eric MATTARTBELHermathenae1:16:3110'59"+11:46
5.Michel VAN DONGENNEDIndividual (BE)1:16:3210'59"+11:47
6.Michael HOCK DOMABELO.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC1:16:4111'00"+11:56
7.Frédéric DHONDTBELCO Liège1:19:2311'23"+14:38
8.Gérald SOUWEINEBELASUB1:20:0111'29"+15:16
9.François LAMBERTBELThOR1:23:1211'56"+18:27
10.Vladimir GUSIATNIKOVUSAOrienteering Cincinnati (United States)1:24:4512'10"+20:00
11.Grégory PELLETIERFRA7807IF GO78 (France)1:25:5712'20"+21:12
12.Stephane WILLEMSENSBELHermathenae1:29:0212'46"+24:17
13.Michaël BROUWIERBELHermathenae1:29:3412'51"+24:49
14.Jürgen LOOBELO.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC1:32:4113'18"+27:56
15.Alistair FRONHOFFSBELASUB1:33:5213'28"+29:07
16.Patrick HOCKBELO.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC1:34:5813'38"+30:13
17.Sven SUDHOFFGERCIOR Milcomp (Germany)1:35:4413'44"+30:59
18.Frank LEMYBELPégase CO1:36:0713'47"+31:22
19.Thorsten CREMERGERHansa Simmerath1:40:2114'24"+35:36
20.Pascal DAHINBEL3502BR CRCO (France)1:43:1514'49"+38:30
21.Samuël TONNEAUBELOLV Eifel1:47:0815'22"+42:23
22.David MONFORTBELCO Liège1:47:3615'26"+42:51
23.Antoine DELCOURTBELBalise 101:48:1015'31"+43:25
24.Damien BOUVYBELCO Liège1:48:4615'36"+44:01
25.Freddy SCHWALLBELNSV Amel1:50:1215'49"+45:27
26.Pascal MYLLEBELhamok1:57:1516'49"+52:30
27.Byron HAWKINSUSA3502BR CRCO (France)2:11:4318'54"+1:06:58
28.Bastien BERTOUTFRA5906HF VALMO (France)2:22:5920'31"+1:18:14
NCLPatrick BLEYENSBELTROL
NCLKim JANSENBELOmega
NCLPhilippe VANSCHUYTBROECKBELPégase CO
Top

H50   length 6310m  climb 230m (31)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Björn MÅRTENSSONSWEIF Hagen (Sweden)51:248'09"
2.Pierre-Emmanuel DEMEUSEBELCO Liège51:588'14"+0:34
3.Michael HENNESBELO.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC55:368'49"+4:12
4.Olaf BINSCHNEDThe Hague Orienteering Runners55:478'50"+4:23
5.Rudy ROOMANBELAntwerp Orienteers57:479'09"+6:23
6.Jason INMANGBRForth Valley Orienteers (United Kingdom)1:00:169'33"+8:52
7.Roel VAN DE MOORTELBELOmega1:01:419'47"+10:17
8.Donald VAN BOVENBELTROL1:02:139'52"+10:49
9.Renaud VAN WETTERBELCO Liège1:02:359'55"+11:11
10.Wim VERVOORT DOMABELTROL1:02:379'55"+11:13
11.Noël NIJSTENBELBorasca1:03:4410'06"+12:20
12.Gunther DEFERMEBELhamok1:04:2110'12"+12:57
13.Olivier CHATTLAINBELO.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC1:06:5610'36"+15:32
14.Wouter VAN MUYSENBELOmega1:08:3610'52"+17:12
15.Alberto GRILLIITAPolisportiva Punto Nord (Italy)1:12:1411'27"+20:50
16.Kurt SMETBELTROL1:14:2511'48"+23:01
17.Christophe BARBIERBELHermathenae1:14:2911'48"+23:05
18.Richard ROBINSONBELThOR1:15:0711'54"+23:43
19.David OLSSONSWEIF Hagen (Sweden)1:15:5912'03"+24:35
20.Ralph KURTGERTROL1:18:4412'29"+27:20
21.Yves GOMREEBELHainaut O.C.1:19:2412'35"+28:00
22.Stefan THIELSBELOmega1:20:4812'48"+29:24
23.Christophe AMERIJCKXBELASUB1:22:2513'04"+31:01
24.Alain HEUKEMESBELNSV Amel1:33:0914'46"+41:45
25.Steven TIESTERSBELOmega1:33:2214'48"+41:58
26.Stéphane HENRYFRA6701GE COSE (France)1:33:4814'52"+42:24
27.Jonas ROTHÉNSWETolered-Utby Ol-Klubb (Sweden)1:37:0215'23"+45:38
28.Thierry WIERTZFRA3809AR USSE CO (France)1:52:5017'53"+1:01:26
29.Paul CROTHERSBELAntwerp Orienteers2:10:0520'37"+1:18:41
30.Francis BRUYERFRA6804GE COColmar (France)2:18:4521'59"+1:27:21
NCLWim GEERTSBELhamok
Top

H55   length 5470m  climb 180m (42)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Robert THEISSBELNSV Amel41:267'34"
2.Iwan VISBELSUD O LUX44:118'05"+2:45
3.Konstantin SMIRNOVFRA5906HF VALMO (France)48:208'50"+6:54
4.Marc DEPAUEBELSUD O LUX50:359'15"+9:09
5.Marc MEEUWSSENBELTROL50:549'18"+9:28
6.Bruno MAESFRA5604BR COL (France)52:119'32"+10:45
7.Jean-Manuel VERPOORTENBELHermathenae52:169'33"+10:50
8.Alain GENTENBELNSV Amel53:429'49"+12:16
9.Guy TIREZBEL6804GE COColmar (France)53:479'50"+12:21
10.Benoit SANDEVOIRFRA1403NM O. CAENNAISE (France)54:149'55"+12:48
11.Andre DE VEIRMANBELTROL56:0610'15"+14:40
12.Erik VAN DYCKBELTROL56:4210'22"+15:16
13.Philippe TAELEMANSBELASUB58:2210'40"+16:56
14.Serge BAERTBELNSV Amel59:2110'51"+17:55
15.Pim VAN DER WIJKNEDAntwerp Orienteers59:4510'55"+18:19
16.Philippe PAPINFRA5906HF VALMO (France)1:00:1711'01"+18:51
17.Jean-Philippe LOVENSBELPégase CO1:00:3211'04"+19:06
18.Franck LERICHEFRA5907HF T.A.D. (France)1:02:3511'26"+21:09
19.Freddy GENTENBELNSV Amel1:04:2711'47"+23:01
20.Didier DARIMONTBELLOST1:05:0711'54"+23:41
21.Jean-Claude MARIONSUICA Rosé (Switzerland)1:05:1011'55"+23:44
22.Steven JOCHEMSNEDKOVZ1:07:2812'20"+26:02
23.Phil CONWAYGBRGuildford Orienteers (United Kingdom)1:07:5112'24"+26:25
24.Patrick KORSTJENSBELK.O.L.1:10:4212'56"+29:16
25.Steve JARVISGBRSouthdowns Orienteers (United Kingdom)1:11:4113'06"+30:15
26.Arnaud MALERBEFRAASUB1:13:5613'31"+32:30
27.Michel BRANDEMBERGBELOLV Eifel1:14:3513'38"+33:09
28.Petar STRMEČKICROOK Maksimir (Croatia)1:17:0414'05"+35:38
29.Rudi AERTSBELOmega1:18:2514'20"+36:59
30.Robert REUTERBELCO Liège1:19:1814'30"+37:52
31.Benoît DEFRAIGNEBELASUB1:21:2014'52"+39:54
32.Harri VIINAMÄKISWEIF Hagen (Sweden)1:21:2214'53"+39:56
33.Marc JAMSINBELCO Liège1:23:5015'20"+42:24
34.Peter HOOGSTRATENEDhamok1:25:4715'41"+44:21
35.Jean-Pol BRISEBOISBELHainaut O.C.1:27:3016'00"+46:04
36.Thomas GÖRTELMEYERGERMTK Bad Harzburg (Germany)1:38:0817'56"+56:42
37.Ed JANSSENSNEDOLV Eifel1:43:2818'55"+1:02:02
38.Gerhard GARBASGERTV Oberbexbach (Germany)1:45:4619'20"+1:04:20
39.Thierry EYNARDFRA9801OM CONVERGENCE (France)1:45:5219'21"+1:04:26
40.Christian SMOLDERSBELASUB1:58:1821'38"+1:16:52
41.Didier SIMONISBELIndividual (BE)2:03:0322'30"+1:21:37
--Fabian STROOPERNEDIndividual (BE)2:14:3024'35"+1:33:04
Top

H60   length 5070m  climb 180m (39)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Wiet LAENENBELTROL47:159'19"
2.Pertti SYRJÄLÄFINSK Uusi (Finland)52:2710'21"+5:12
3.Patrick MOSSOUXBELPégase CO52:4810'25"+5:33
4.Joël POULAINFRAASUB54:2010'43"+7:05
5.Paul FOXGBRSouthern Navigators (United Kingdom)55:1110'53"+7:56
6.Denis CUCHESUICA Rosé (Switzerland)55:4811'00"+8:33
7.Peter DEWULFBELTROL56:2311'07"+9:08
8.Nikolaj WANNERGEROLG Siegerland (Germany)57:4411'23"+10:29
9.Jean-François MORLONFRA2108BF Talant SO (France)58:4411'35"+11:29
10.Jean DURRMANNFRA2208BR SAINT-BRIEUC OR (France)1:00:3311'57"+13:18
11.Albert SEGUINOTFRA0801GE OSCM (France)1:00:4912'00"+13:34
12.Anders LARSSONSWEASUB1:01:4112'10"+14:26
13.Werner DRESEGEROLV Uslar (Germany)1:01:5312'12"+14:38
14.Luc MELISBELhamok1:04:5912'49"+17:44
15.Michel DICKBURTFRA5906HF VALMO (France)1:06:3113'07"+19:16
16.Per EMIONSWEOrientabonito (Spain)1:06:5013'11"+19:35
17.Werner HOFFMANNBELO.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC1:07:0413'14"+19:49
18.Pascal BOUCHERIEFRA7716IF BALISE 77 (France)1:07:5813'24"+20:43
19.Rüdiger BAACKGERHansa Simmerath1:08:3613'32"+21:21
20.Philippe DOFFIGNYBELBalise 101:08:3713'32"+21:22
21.Bjørn BARMENNORStord (Norway)1:08:5413'35"+21:39
22.Jean-Noël DEBEHOGNEBELASUB1:08:5913'36"+21:44
23.Dominique BRUYLANTBELASUB1:09:0013'37"+21:45
24.Jan TOELENBELK.O.L.1:11:2214'05"+24:07
25.Freddy HENKESBELO.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC1:12:3114'18"+25:16
26.Luc WERKXBELBalise 101:13:0314'24"+25:48
27.Anne HEIKOOPNEDK.O.L.1:13:1114'26"+25:56
28.Ralf DÖLLGASTGERTV Oberbexbach (Germany)1:14:0814'37"+26:53
29.Lars FJELLBIRKELANDNOROUS (Norway)1:15:5114'58"+28:36
30.Daniel KESSELBELOLV Eifel1:15:5714'59"+28:42
31.Peter GIERLACHGERWolf Haltern (Germany)1:20:2515'52"+33:10
32.Paul CORTHOUTSBELK.O.L.1:22:5916'22"+35:44
33.Philippe DEVILLEBELBalise 101:27:2517'15"+40:10
34.Christian MOLINEBELCO Liège1:31:0317'58"+43:48
35.André VANHULSTBELBalise 101:37:0619'09"+49:51
36.Eric GIAUXBELBalise 101:43:0020'19"+55:45
37.Lam Freddy LEUNGHKGAkinalliance (Hong Kong)1:45:0220'43"+57:47
38.John ROWEIRLFingal Orienteers (Ireland)2:36:5130'56"+1:49:36
--Dirk HARTMANNGERO.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC52:0710'17"+4:52
Top

H65   length 4340m  climb 130m (34)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Uwe KRAUSBAUERGERCTG Koblenz (Germany)47:0710'51"
2.Jean-Marie FATHFRA5402GE SCAPA NANCY (France)47:4811'01"+0:41
3.Patrick WALLAERTBELOmega48:2411'09"+1:17
4.Servais HICKBELCO Liège48:3311'11"+1:26
5.Jackie VANDIJCKBELK.O.L.49:3711'26"+2:30
6.Etienne DE WITBELK.O.L.50:4811'42"+3:41
7.Karl SCHWALLBELOLV Eifel50:4911'43"+3:42
8.Roger BOCKXBELK.O.L.57:1213'11"+10:05
9.Alan WALLISGBRSouthern Navigators (United Kingdom)58:0413'23"+10:57
10.Andre AERTSBELhamok58:3213'29"+11:25
11.Simon BLANCHFLOWERGBRSAXONS (United Kingdom)59:0413'37"+11:57
12.Ferdinand GEBOERSBELK.O.L.1:02:5014'29"+15:43
13.Colin SWALLOWGBRSouthern Navigators (United Kingdom)1:02:5614'30"+15:49
14.Bernard DUBOISBELHainaut O.C.1:04:3714'53"+17:30
15.Philippe HECQBELHainaut O.C.1:04:4514'55"+17:38
16.Christian BOTTEMERFRA6701GE COSE (France)1:05:3415'06"+18:27
17.Pierre PARMENTIERBELASUB1:05:4915'10"+18:42
18.Jacques HOFMANSBELASUB1:07:3815'35"+20:31
19.Ferdinand HANSESGERTUS Bramsche (Germany)1:08:4415'50"+21:37
20.Chris ADDIERSBELOmega1:12:1916'40"+25:12
21.Julien VAN BOSCHBELTROL1:12:5016'47"+25:43
22.Johan CLAESBELhamok1:13:1616'53"+26:09
23.Yves BOEHMFRA6806GE COBuhl.Florival (France)1:13:2416'55"+26:17
24.Albert VAN CANEGHEMBELK.O.L.1:15:2517'23"+28:18
25.Francis KRIERBELASUB1:16:3517'39"+29:28
26.Paul KESSELAERSBELOmega1:19:3018'19"+32:23
27.Roger HENROTTAYBELCO Liège1:20:3318'34"+33:26
28.Tommy BURKEIRLFingal Orienteers (Ireland)1:22:3719'02"+35:30
29.Karl-Heinz SEEFELDGEROLV Uslar (Germany)1:25:0419'36"+37:57
30.Alain MOUCHETTEFRA5703GE T.A. FAMECK (France)1:28:5020'28"+41:43
31.Eddie GEYPENBELK.O.L.1:36:0522'08"+48:58
32.Luc TALLOENBELOmega1:45:5024'23"+58:43
33.Paul BOLSENSBELTROL2:16:0431'21"+1:28:57
NCLPeter GEBOERSBELK.O.L.
Top

H70   length 2780m  climb 100m (27)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Daniel WILLEMSENSBELHermathenae31:2311'17"
2.Klaus HELDBELOLV Eifel32:5711'51"+1:34
3.Christian KRINGSBELO.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC36:0412'58"+4:41
4.Luc HEUNINCKXBELK.O.L.37:0313'20"+5:40
5.Alfred RAESBELBalise 1038:2713'50"+7:04
6.Ivo TIMMERMANSBELK.O.L.38:4013'55"+7:17
7.Jean BREDOBELOLV Eifel38:5614'00"+7:33
8.Anton BUYTAERTBELOmega39:1614'07"+7:53
9.Mark GLAISHERGBRSAXONS (United Kingdom)39:2014'09"+7:57
10.David JUKESGBRBerkshire Orienteers (United Kingdom)41:5915'06"+10:36
11.Hermann WOLLGARTENGERHansa Simmerath43:4915'46"+12:26
12.Hubert BASTINBELO.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC44:3216'01"+13:09
13.Frans WENSBELTROL47:1316'59"+15:50
14.Jean-Bernard ROSEFRA0801GE OSCM (France)48:5517'36"+17:32
15.Daniel TESSIERFRA7709IF USM/CO (France)51:1518'26"+19:52
16.Michel SOLFRA7707IF OPA MONTIGNY (France)52:1318'47"+20:50
17.Ludwig KAUTBELO.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC54:2819'36"+23:05
18.Dominique SCHUTJESBELhamok56:4320'24"+25:20
19.Eddie DESMEDTBELTROL1:01:3522'09"+30:12
20.Georges BARBIERBELAltaïr Orientation1:02:1522'24"+30:52
21.Léonard THIENPONDTBELASUB1:02:4422'34"+31:21
22.Juliaan LINTENBELK.O.L.1:04:3523'14"+33:12
23.Georges TIMMERMANSBELK.O.L.1:10:4025'25"+39:17
24.Heinrich GÖTTEGEROLF Mainz (Germany)1:10:5125'29"+39:28
25.Robert SCUVEEBELCO Liège1:24:0030'13"+52:37
26.Guy CHATELAINBELHermathenae1:24:3830'27"+53:15
27.Régis LECOYERFRA0207HF VO1:40:1236'03"+1:08:49
Top

H75   length 2780m  climb 100m (18)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Freddy SILLIENBELPégase CO37:2613'28"
2.Vic VANDERSTRAETENBELhamok41:2114'52"+3:55
3.Guy TAILLANDIERFRA0801GE OSCM (France)45:4016'26"+8:14
4.Martin WILSONGBRBerkshire Orienteers (United Kingdom)48:2017'23"+10:54
5.Bert GEUDENSBELK.O.L.52:5719'03"+15:31
6.Achim BADERGEROLF Mainz (Germany)58:5021'10"+21:24
7.Mark VAN BRUGGENBELTROL59:0821'16"+21:42
8.Hervé CABONFRAIndividual (BE)59:1521'19"+21:49
9.Jacques FLAMENTBELASUB1:05:2623'32"+28:00
10.Jos HOUBENBELK.O.L.1:06:3323'56"+29:07
11.Dirk ZWIKKERNEDTROL1:06:4624'01"+29:20
12.Ruud SCHONEWILLENEDBorasca1:11:5025'50"+34:24
13.Georges RENNOTTEBELHermathenae1:12:2926'04"+35:03
14.Trevor ROBERTSGBRManchester OC (United Kingdom)1:15:0627'01"+37:40
15.Serge DERYBELOLV Eifel2:19:3850'14"+1:42:12
NCLJean BAISIPONTBELTROL
NCLChristian ROBERTFRA7004BF V.H.S.O. (France)
NCLKurt HUBERSUISPOBO (Switzerland)
Top

H80   length 2780m  climb 60m (8)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Abdelkader KENANEFRA5501GE SAV VERDUNOIS (France)50:1418'04"
2.Jean OOMSBELhamok58:2221'00"+8:08
3.Serge BLASCOFRAIndividual (BE)58:5121'10"+8:37
4.Phil MELLEBEEKBELhamok1:15:4127'13"+25:27
5.Lucien TONNEAUBELOLV Eifel1:29:5232'20"+39:38
6.Alfons BOSCHBELTROL1:38:5135'33"+48:37
7.Semion GOFCHTEINISRGalilee O-club (Israel)1:52:5540'37"+1:02:41
8.Jean-Pierre VAN DER CRUYSBELASUB2:04:4844'54"+1:14:34
Top

SE   length 4180m  climb 170m (10)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Stefano BOVERIITAPolisportiva Punto Nord (Italy)46:3911'10"
2.Walter THEODORBELO.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC1:01:3014'43"+14:51
3.Nicole VANHEESBELhamok1:02:2214'55"+15:43
4.Brigitte PIRONTBELCO Liège1:02:3014'57"+15:51
5.Annelies VOSBELOmega1:13:3417'36"+26:55
6.Wiebke KURTNEDIndiv.1:33:3422'23"+46:55
7.Yvonne KARGESGERDJK Adler 07 Bottrop (Germany)1:44:2925'00"+57:50
8.Mirjam CALLAERTBELTROL2:09:0230'52"+1:22:23
NCLSandrine HAESTBELASUB
NCLKarin MÅRTENSSONSWEIF Hagen (Sweden)
Top

LE   length 7680m  climb 260m (14)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Coline PILOQUETFRAIndiv.1:18:2810'13"
2.Aaron BUNDGERIndiv.1:24:0110'56"+5:33
3.Livio BAGGIOBELCO Liège1:25:4611'10"+7:18
4.Sabine STÄHRGERDJK Adler 07 Bottrop (Germany)1:42:5213'24"+24:24
5.Kristin RAMSTEDSWEOK Linné (Sweden)1:45:2113'43"+26:53
6.Marie CAMBIERBELHainaut O.C.1:55:2315'01"+36:55
7.Lotte VAN BOVENBELTROL1:56:3415'11"+38:06
8.Didier GROGNARDBELASUB1:57:3615'19"+39:08
9.Fabian VERKENNEBELIndiv.1:57:3815'19"+39:10
10.Laurent SPRONCKBELIndiv.1:57:3915'19"+39:11
11.Anne WERDINGBELO.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC1:57:4315'20"+39:15
12.Stijn WOUTERSBELAntwerp Orienteers2:11:2117'06"+52:53
13.Jocelyn LEBOUTTEBELO.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC2:22:0218'30"+1:03:34
14.Evelyne MERTENSBELO.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC2:22:0318'30"+1:03:35
Top

SD   length 4510m  climb 180m (16)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Nicolas SPILIERSBELAltaïr Orientation46:1210'15"
2.Anna SERRALLONGAESPTROL46:5510'24"+0:43
3.Quentin KLINKEMBERGBELOmega1:01:5513'44"+15:43
4.Willy LAMONBELAltaïr C.O.1:05:3214'32"+19:20
5.Fred TOSSERAMSNEDTROL1:07:5615'04"+21:44
Jorran VAN DER HEIJDENNEDTROL1:07:5615'04"+21:44
7.Karin ASPHOLMSWEIndiv.1:08:4015'14"+22:28
8.Léo CREUSEFRAIndividual (BE)1:10:1415'34"+24:02
9.Claire SANDEVOIRFRAASUB1:10:5215'43"+24:40
10.Gaëlle DEFRAIGNEBELASUB1:11:1315'47"+25:01
11.Maryhe HAASSENNEDHOC'931:11:1515'48"+25:03
12.Kimi OP DE WEEGHNEDOlifant1:14:0216'25"+27:50
13.Anne TAYMANSBELLOST1:36:4021'26"+50:28
14.Jos THYSBELhamok1:37:0621'32"+50:54
15.Florence DERAMFRAASUB1:47:1423'47"+1:01:02
16.Karin DECLERCQBELhamok2:04:2727'36"+1:18:15
Top

LD   length 7370m  climb 270m (8)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Arvid WITTIBERGERSkiclub Bonn (Germany)42:465'48"
2.Sandrine DEFRAIGNEBELASUB1:43:5614'06"+1:01:10
3.Ruben GRIETENSBELAntwerp Orienteers1:44:4214'12"+1:01:56
4.Lars HOMMENGERDJK Adler 07 Bottrop (Germany)1:50:5815'03"+1:08:12
5.Mark HEIKOOPNEDOlifant2:01:3916'30"+1:18:53
6.Dominique STASBELASUB12:18:31100'12"+11:35:45
DNSCédric AMERIJCKXBELASUB
DNSGaël AMERIJCKXBELASUB
Top

Total

ASUB48
CO Liège47
TROL41
K.O.L.40
hamok35
Omega32
O.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC28
Hermathenae24
OLV Eifel18
Individual (BE)16
Antwerp Orienteers12
NSV Amel12
Hainaut O.C.11
Pégase CO11
Balise 1010
ThOR10
Indiv.9
Hansa Simmerath6
Wolf Haltern (Germany)6
5906HF VALMO (France)5
DJK Adler 07 Bottrop (Germany)5
IF Hagen (Sweden)5
Tolered-Utby Ol-Klubb (Sweden)5
0801GE OSCM (France)4
6804GE COColmar (France)4
CA Rosé (Switzerland)4
CIOR Milcomp (Germany)4
CTG Koblenz (Germany)4
Forth Valley Orienteers (United Kingdom)4
OSC Kassel (Germany)4
Olifant4
SAXONS (United Kingdom)4
Southern Navigators (United Kingdom)4
TV Oberbexbach (Germany)4
2108BF Talant SO (France)3
6008HF NOYON CO (France)3
6701GE COSE (France)3
Altaïr Orientation3
Borasca3
Centrum OK (Sweden)3
Guildford Orienteers (United Kingdom)3
LOST3
OLF Mainz (Germany)3
OLG Siegerland (Germany)3
OLV Uslar (Germany)3
Snättringe SK (Sweden)3
0207HF VO2
1403NM O. CAENNAISE (France)2
2208BR SAINT-BRIEUC OR (France)2
3502BR CRCO (France)2
3809AR USSE CO (France)2
5402GE SCAPA NANCY (France)2
5604BR COL (France)2
5703GE T.A. FAMECK (France)2
5907HF T.A.D. (France)2
6806GE COBuhl.Florival (France)2
7004BF V.H.S.O. (France)2
7709IF USM/CO (France)2
7716IF BALISE 77 (France)2
Berkshire Orienteers (United Kingdom)2
Fingal Orienteers (Ireland)2
KOVZ2
Manchester OC (United Kingdom)2
OK Linné (Sweden)2
OK Maksimir (Croatia)2
OL Team Lippe (Germany)2
Polisportiva Punto Nord (Italy)2
SUD O LUX2
Skiclub Bonn (Germany)2
Southdowns Orienteers (United Kingdom)2
The Hague Orienteering Runners2
1307PZ ACA AIX EN PROV (France)1
5116GE ASO Sillery (France)1
5501GE SAV VERDUNOIS (France)1
7512IF RO'Paris (France)1
7707IF OPA MONTIGNY (France)1
7807IF GO78 (France)1
9801OM CONVERGENCE (France)1
AD Trento Orienteering (Italy)1
ARGUS1
Akinalliance (Hong Kong)1
Altaïr C.O.1
Berliner Turnerschaft (Germany)1
Galilee O-club (Israel)1
HKIOF (Hong Kong)1
HOC'931
IL Tyrving (Norway)1
MTK Bad Harzburg (Germany)1
Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna (Sweden)1
OLG Chur (Switzerland)1
OUS (Norway)1
Oberodenthaler SC (Germany)1
Orientabonito (Spain)1
Orientabonito (Spain)1
Orienteering Association of Hong Kong (Hong Kong)1
Orienteering Cincinnati (United States)1
Quantico Orienteering Club (United States)1
SC Achmer (Germany)1
SK Uusi (Finland)1
SPOBO (Switzerland)1
Stord (Norway)1
Sundbybergs IK (Sweden)1
TUS Bramsche (Germany)1
TuS Lübbecke (Germany)1
UBIL (Norway)1
ol norska (Switzerland)1
swissotours.ch (Switzerland)1
Total: 602