clublogo
index

3 DAAGSE VAN DE KEMPEN
13.8.2022 - 15.8.2022
K.O.L.

Last updated: 16.08.2022 13:09:40Contact/Remarks: lucheuninckx@skynet.be HELGA Orienteering Software © Michael Hock

D-10 D10B D-12 D-14 D-16 D-18 D-20 DE D21 DB D35 D40 D45 D50 D55 D60 D65 D70 D75 H-10 H10B H-12 H-14 H-16 H-18 H-20 HE H21 HB H35 H40 H45 H50 H55 H60 H65 H70 H75 H80 H85 H90

Days 1 2 3
Total

NCL niet geklasseerd   DNS niet gestart    PDF Personelijk PDF-blad beschikbaar

D-10  (4)

[H:]M:SRace 1Race 2Race 3
1.Anna PASQUASYBELHermathenae1:08:570:26:30(1)0:21:06(1)0:21:21(1)
2.Ninthe WOLLESBELhamok1:52:020:30:01(2)0:35:14(2)0:46:47(3)
NCLElodie VAN DER KLEIJBELhamokNCL0:45:36(4)
NCLJana BRIESBELK.O.L.0:37:250:44:57(3)0:39:55(2)
Top

D10B  (7)

[H:]M:SRace 1Race 2Race 3
1.Lena HEINFELDNERGERHansa Simmerath1:39:270:36:10(2)0:30:31(1)0:32:46(1)
2.Marij SIMKENSBELK.O.L.1:42:230:35:00(1)0:31:55(2)0:35:28(2)
3.Nora HANSBELIndividual (BE)2:08:220:40:39(3)0:44:58(4)0:42:45(3)
4.Leene DELAEREBELK.O.L.2:15:530:48:24(4)0:41:35(3)0:45:54(4)
NCLBenthe SOMERSNEDK.O.L.0:50:36(5)DNSDNS
NCLJette HOMMENGERDJK Adler 07 Bottrop0:56:50(7)0:47:42(5)NCL
NCLMirthe SOMERSNEDK.O.L.0:50:36(5)DNSDNS
Top

D-12  (4)

[H:]M:SRace 1Race 2Race 3
1.Domi KORSTJENSBELK.O.L.1:31:020:35:51(1)0:29:18(1)0:25:53(1)
2.Noore SELSBELhamok1:57:210:47:35(2)0:38:33(2)0:31:13(2)
NCLMirjam CALLAERTBELTROL1:23:38DNS1:00:36
NCLNele HANSBELNSV Amel0:53:350:49:470:40:40
Top

D-14  (2)

[H:]M:SRace 1Race 2Race 3
1.Fin MYLLEBELhamok3:10:201:02:57(1)1:09:50(2)0:57:33(1)
NCLElin ZWIKKERNEDTROLNCL0:51:31(1)1:09:00(2)
Top

D-16  (6)

[H:]M:SRace 1Race 2Race 3
1.Prune MASSONFRA2108BF Talant SO2:41:410:45:32(1)1:03:05(2)0:53:04(2)
2.Louise MATTARTBELHermathenae2:44:590:53:12(3)1:02:12(1)0:49:35(1)
3.Kiara NIJSTBELOmega3:15:081:01:19(5)1:15:04(3)0:58:45(3)
NCLFee MYLLEBELhamok1:23:53(6)DNS1:31:14(4)
NCLSonia JOLLY-JANSSONFRAGuyancourt Orientation 780:52:42(2)1:20:16(4)DNS
NCLYolanda HAMPSHIRE WRIGHTGBRnorthern navigators0:59:37(4)1:23:27(5)DNS
Top

D-18  (6)

[H:]M:SRace 1Race 2Race 3
1.Hanne TIESTERSBELOmega3:26:190:55:31(1)1:12:22(1)1:18:26(2)
2.Jil MYLLEBELhamok3:35:261:04:00(2)1:24:51(3)1:06:35(1)
3.Feike KERCKHOFSBELOmega4:05:351:16:16(4)1:23:25(2)1:25:54(4)
4.Anja BRECKLEGERTUS Karlsruhe Rüppurr4:14:031:10:26(3)1:34:14(4)1:29:23(5)
5.Olesia MATVIICHUKUKRTROL4:45:531:36:48(5)1:50:29(5)1:18:36(3)
NCLMaya HAMPSHIRE WRIGHTGBRnorthern navigatorsDNSDNSDNS
Top

D-20  (1)

[H:]M:SRace 1Race 2Race 3
1.Lotte TIESTERSBELOmega4:18:301:08:06(1)1:42:23(1)1:28:01(1)
Top

DE  (11)

[H:]M:SRace 1Race 2Race 3
1.Marine SILLIENBELPégase CO2:56:540:50:43(1)1:06:24(1)0:59:47(1)
2.Liesbeth VAN DE VELDEBELOmega3:22:520:54:13(2)1:17:24(2)1:11:15(5)
3.Aurélie DESCHEPPERBELBalise 104:00:581:04:32(3)1:47:28(6)1:08:58(3)
4.Annelies VERMONDENBELTROL4:04:491:18:06(5)1:36:58(4)1:09:45(4)
5.Lore ZOONSBELhamok6:39:541:37:19(7)2:33:01(7)2:29:34(10)
NCLChloe ROBERTFRA5116GE ASO SilleryNCL1:36:00(3)1:14:42(6)
NCLJoke ZOONSBELhamok1:32:32(6)NCL1:37:25(9)
NCLKelly GYSENBELK.O.L.DNS1:47:21(5)1:31:21(8)
NCLLucie ARNOBELHainaut O.C.DNSDNSDNS
NCLNancy WENDERICKXBELhamok1:06:03(4)NCL1:22:25(7)
NCLSilke VAN ROOYBELAntwerp OrienteersNCLNCL1:06:29(2)
Top

D21  (7)

[H:]M:SRace 1Race 2Race 3
1.Claudia ROOMANBELAntwerp Orienteers2:56:290:44:52(1)1:06:12(1)1:05:25(1)
2.Charlotte THEYSBELOmega3:16:060:51:08(2)1:14:33(2)1:10:25(3)
3.Anabel SCHNEIDERBELO.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC3:49:191:13:02(4)1:25:59(4)1:10:18(2)
4.Sabeth KOSCHGEROLV Steinberg3:55:371:12:44(3)1:21:28(3)1:21:25(5)
5.Magalie VERSTREPENBELOmega4:23:041:13:08(5)1:42:47(5)1:27:09(6)
6.Laurie GERARDBELHainaut O.C.4:59:551:21:06(6)2:04:23(6)1:34:26(7)
NCLKirsten VERSTRAETEBELhamokDNSDNS1:14:59(4)
Top

DB  (7)

[H:]M:SRace 1Race 2Race 3
1.Anita PIOTROWSKAPOLhamok2:23:280:46:51(2)0:50:31(1)0:46:06(1)
2.Liese GEERTSBELAntwerp Orienteers2:40:420:45:10(1)0:53:41(2)1:01:51(2)
3.Vanessa VAN BREEDAMBELTROL2:59:020:52:41(3)1:02:16(3)1:04:05(3)
4.Annelies VOSBELOmega3:34:300:56:56(4)1:30:56(7)1:06:38(4)
5.Lieselotte SWINNENBELhamok3:48:281:17:15(5)1:15:48(5)1:15:25(6)
6.Natasha KUIJKENNEDMINOR3:50:091:27:36(7)1:07:15(4)1:15:18(5)
NCLAnne PECHEURBELHainaut O.C.1:25:08(6)1:18:24(6)NCL
Top

D35  (4)

[H:]M:SRace 1Race 2Race 3
1.Marieke ADDIERSBELOmega3:26:050:54:37(1)1:15:34(1)1:15:54(1)
2.Stephanie HEINFELDNERGERHansa Simmerath4:01:361:03:25(2)1:31:33(2)1:26:38(2)
3.Tania HENDRICKXBELhamok4:53:201:33:00(3)1:47:07(3)1:33:13(3)
NCLValerie TRUONGFRAA.C. Beauchamp2:00:14(4)NCLNCL
Top

D40  (8)

[H:]M:SRace 1Race 2Race 3
1.Lieke VAN OPSTALNEDK.O.L.2:49:090:49:37(2)1:01:02(1)0:58:30(1)
2.Ellen MOLSBELhamok3:06:540:47:29(1)1:10:15(2)1:09:10(5)
3.Elisabeth SCHUTJESBELhamok3:13:100:53:11(4)1:16:33(6)1:03:26(3)
4.Anni RAUDSEPPESTK.O.L.3:16:230:57:41(6)1:16:08(5)1:02:34(2)
5.Ellen BOURGONJONBELTROL3:17:250:56:03(5)1:13:39(4)1:07:43(4)
6.Asja NIEDERLANDGERDJK Adler 07 Bottrop3:56:311:03:11(7)1:24:55(7)1:28:25(7)
7.Annelies GEBOERSBELK.O.L.4:08:011:16:13(8)1:33:33(8)1:18:15(6)
NCLLinda SCHRADERNEDOlifant0:50:37(3)1:13:09(3)DNS
Top

D45  (8)

[H:]M:SRace 1Race 2Race 3
1.Marie DESRUMAUXFRAVALMO2:31:290:46:19(1)1:01:07(1)0:44:03(1)
2.Ellen DE BIEBELOmega3:09:240:52:11(2)1:14:32(4)1:02:41(4)
3.Olga ZWIKKERNEDTROL3:10:361:04:09(6)1:08:06(2)0:58:21(3)
4.Katrien AERTSBELK.O.L.3:10:570:56:47(3)1:11:13(3)1:02:57(6)
5.Katja VAN OOSTERWIJCKBELOmega3:21:191:12:21(7)1:20:28(6)0:48:30(2)
6.Angélique DE MARCHFRA2108BF Talant SO3:28:101:02:04(4)1:23:20(7)1:02:46(5)
7.Rachel WINTHAGENBELHermathenae3:31:171:03:12(5)1:19:27(5)1:08:38(7)
8.Karin DECLERCQBELhamok4:47:311:29:07(8)1:53:06(8)1:25:18(8)
Top

D50  (19)

[H:]M:SRace 1Race 2Race 3
1.Jeanette JANSSONFRAGuyancourt Orientation 782:50:350:47:44(1)1:03:12(2)0:59:39(5)
2.Annemie JANSENBELK.O.L.2:51:580:50:11(3)1:02:09(1)0:59:38(4)
3.Catherine DICKBURTBELThOR3:10:340:57:15(5)1:12:06(4)1:01:13(6)
4.Els SPILLEBEENBELOmega3:12:300:52:01(4)1:15:57(5)1:04:32(10)
5.Christine ERBLANDFRAClub Orientation Loisirs Etrechy3:12:510:59:36(7)1:16:52(6)0:56:23(3)
6.Caroline KNOLLGERBielefelder TG3:19:311:05:40(11)1:11:27(3)1:02:24(9)
7.Florence BASTINBELCO Liège3:27:391:05:11(10)1:16:52(6)1:05:36(11)
8.Laurence AUGHUETBELThOR3:40:061:01:34(8)1:17:58(8)1:20:34(15)
9.Dominique LUYTSBELASUB3:41:471:11:32(12)1:28:58(10)1:01:17(7)
10.An DUYCKBELASUB3:44:441:01:43(9)1:24:12(9)1:18:49(14)
11.Marcia BRONCKAERSBELK.O.L.4:56:291:34:36(14)2:03:16(13)1:18:37(13)
12.Anja POTVINBELCO COLMAR5:12:511:49:25(15)1:49:23(12)1:34:03(16)
NCLCaroline MARGREVEBELO.L.G. St. Vith ARDOCNCL1:38:18(11)1:01:17(7)
NCLGeneviève NYSBELThOR0:48:49(2)NCL0:55:56(2)
NCLKate HAMPSHIREGBRnorthern navigators0:59:08(6)DNSDNS
NCLKristel MERTENSBELAntwerp Orienteers0:54:19(1)
NCLMartine HOEKSMANEDAntwerp Orienteers1:13:44(13)DNS1:16:44(12)
NCLTeresa DIAZ-TOLEDO FERNANDEZESPC.D.C.E.B.E.2:35:46(16)NCL2:52:10(17)
NCLVéronique GOIREBELHermathenaeDNSDNSDNS
Top

D55  (18)

[H:]M:SRace 1Race 2Race 3
1.Marie MORLONFRA2108BF Talant SO1:56:290:34:37(1)0:40:14(1)0:41:38(1)
2.Greta MOLSBELhamok2:38:560:46:49(2)0:51:30(3)1:00:37(4)
3.Françoise RENARDBELCO Liège2:44:410:50:12(3)0:57:06(4)0:57:23(3)
4.Hilde VERCAERENBELK.O.L.2:57:030:53:53(4)1:02:20(7)1:00:50(5)
5.Lina JASULAITYTENEDOlifant3:07:460:58:44(6)1:05:14(8)1:03:48(7)
6.Hilde KROLSBELhamok3:18:441:15:33(12)0:57:51(6)1:05:20(8)
7.Nina KRAUSEGERWOLF Haltern3:49:111:05:23(7)1:09:12(10)1:34:36(11)
8.Chantal GILLESBELHermathenae3:51:341:08:17(9)1:18:35(15)1:24:42(9)
9.Anne-Marie CEULEMANSBELBalise 105:27:481:41:15(13)1:40:29(16)2:06:04(12)
NCLAlmut KAMMHOLZGEROberodenthaler SCDNSDNSDNS
NCLAn VERBERNEBELhamok1:08:19(10)1:07:05(9)NCL
NCLBetty DE MEYERBELTROLDNS1:12:38(13)NCL
NCLEvelyn BÜSCHEMANNGERCTG Koblenz1:07:11(8)1:13:58(14)DNS
NCLIris KOSCHGEROLV SteinbergDNS1:11:05(12)1:03:31(6)
NCLMaria HENKESBELO.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC0:56:47(5)0:57:18(5)NCL
NCLMasja VAN DE VENNEDKOVZ1:15:28(11)1:10:52(11)DNS
NCLMia KINNAERBELOmegaDNS1:57:25(17)1:26:08(10)
NCLUlrike KORFFGERSC AchmerNCL0:49:01(2)0:53:07(2)
Top

D60  (12)

[H:]M:SRace 1Race 2Race 3
1.Linda VERBRAKENBELTROL1:49:360:32:19(1)0:37:10(1)0:40:07(1)
2.Els PUTBELOmega2:19:190:36:49(2)0:56:41(5)0:45:49(2)
3.Martine WIBARTFRAA.C. Beauchamp2:22:030:49:08(4)0:46:43(2)0:46:12(3)
4.Katinka MULDERNEDARGUS2:43:260:49:38(5)0:56:03(4)0:57:45(4)
5.Muriel CHOUFFARTBELCO Liège2:45:520:46:49(3)0:52:32(3)1:06:31(8)
6.Julienne VANREUSELBELhamok2:52:140:50:43(6)1:00:08(6)1:01:23(7)
7.Sonja NIJSBELOmega3:04:470:54:08(7)1:10:27(9)1:00:12(5)
8.Sue KUESTNERUSABay Area Orienteering Club3:15:381:11:23(8)1:03:19(7)1:00:56(6)
9.Anita BAERTSBELBorasca3:46:481:11:46(9)1:17:00(10)1:18:02(10)
10.Marie-Christine METTENBELK.O.L.4:00:041:25:57(10)1:09:33(8)1:24:34(11)
11.Alexandra WANNERGEROLG Siegerland4:18:331:42:26(12)1:21:53(11)1:14:14(9)
12.Myriam BRUYNINCKXBELhamok4:28:101:27:28(11)1:28:25(12)1:32:17(12)
Top

D65  (10)

[H:]M:SRace 1Race 2Race 3
1.Lea SWINNENBELOmega2:10:570:41:15(2)0:39:17(1)0:50:25(3)
2.Diane LEAKEYGBRSouth London Orienteers 12:11:050:38:47(1)0:47:16(2)0:45:02(1)
3.Odette MORETBELK.O.L.2:26:220:47:55(3)0:49:00(3)0:49:27(2)
4.Simonne SILVIBELK.O.L.2:48:050:49:09(5)0:54:58(4)1:03:58(5)
5.Nicole VANHEESBELhamok2:52:150:48:46(4)1:03:01(5)1:00:28(4)
6.Liset HENDRICKXBELOmega3:04:480:52:39(6)1:04:06(6)1:08:03(6)
7.Irma COLLIENNEBELOLV Eifel3:30:291:06:23(7)1:11:27(8)1:12:39(7)
8.Lily-Anne COLEBELTROL3:41:021:15:46(8)1:05:29(7)1:19:47(8)
9.Lieve FEYSBELOmega4:30:101:25:41(9)1:26:44(9)1:37:45(9)
NCLMarie-Jeanne ARSACBELAltaïr Orientation1:47:38(10)NCLNCL
Top

D70  (11)

[H:]M:SRace 1Race 2Race 3
1.Elisabeth BORCHORSTDENRold Skov OK1:56:180:33:22(1)0:42:05(1)0:40:51(3)
2.Lisette EYKMANSBELK.O.L.1:56:510:35:44(2)0:43:11(2)0:37:56(1)
3.Paulette BLOMMENBELOmega2:06:430:39:44(6)0:46:58(4)0:40:01(2)
4.Lieve GEENSBELTROL2:07:060:38:50(4)0:45:31(3)0:42:45(4)
5.Marie Reine OUDINFRACO COLMAR2:24:010:39:01(5)0:54:14(5)0:50:46(7)
6.Christa ZWIKKERNEDTROL2:38:580:46:25(8)1:05:46(8)0:46:47(6)
7.Agnès PONCELETBELCO Liège2:46:390:45:32(7)1:05:35(7)0:55:32(8)
8.Françoise CHATELAIN-NANOUXBELHermathenae3:04:071:02:04(11)1:01:21(6)1:00:42(9)
9.Jacqueline MOREAU-SCUVEEBELCO Liège3:20:220:52:15(9)1:16:39(9)1:11:28(11)
NCLElisabeth VLIEGENBELNSV Amel0:36:53(3)NCL0:46:43(5)
NCLFrançoise PONCELETBELCO Liège0:53:18(10)NCL1:07:30(10)
Top

D75  (5)

[H:]M:SRace 1Race 2Race 3
1.Monique DEFFENSEBELPégase CO2:27:290:39:57(1)1:02:11(2)0:45:21(1)
2.Beatrix HAENELTGEROL-Team Filder2:32:070:48:29(2)0:50:25(1)0:53:13(2)
3.Danielle NOLENSBELhamok3:26:310:56:08(3)1:27:50(4)1:02:33(3)
4.Manon RENNOTTE-CHAUVEHEIDBELHermathenae4:19:341:08:33(4)1:26:09(3)1:44:52(4)
NCLFrançoise FRANTZFRAQuimper OrientationDNSDNSDNS
Top

H-10  (6)

[H:]M:SRace 1Race 2Race 3
1.Félix GILLETBELCO Liège1:11:380:23:50(2)0:22:24(2)0:25:24(3)
2.Witse BOECKXBELOmega1:12:340:28:46(4)0:21:23(1)0:22:25(1)
3.Rune SELSBELhamok1:15:450:23:34(1)0:28:47(4)0:23:24(2)
4.Bram BRIESBELK.O.L.1:26:000:25:20(3)0:28:29(3)0:32:11(4)
5.Lyam BOSMANSBELTROL2:37:581:25:50(5)0:32:09(5)0:39:59(5)
NCLJakob VAN DER KLEIJBELhamokNCL0:34:04(6)
Top

H10B  (3)

[H:]M:SRace 1Race 2Race 3
1.Arne WILSSENSBELTROL1:32:440:35:10(1)0:32:46(1)0:24:48(1)
NCLDré VANHAMMEBELK.O.L.0:38:24(2)1:02:18(2)
NCLJasper VANHOUTBELK.O.L.1:21:46(2)
Top

H-12  (8)

[H:]M:SRace 1Race 2Race 3
1.Thor WOLLESBELhamok53:320:16:42(1)0:16:49(1)0:20:01(1)
2.Warre SIMKENSBELK.O.L.1:11:050:24:29(3)0:22:48(3)0:23:48(3)
3.Emile PASQUASYBELHermathenae1:17:390:24:18(2)0:26:21(5)0:27:00(6)
4.Daan COOLSBELTROL1:18:410:32:16(6)0:22:05(2)0:24:20(4)
5.Viek DE MITSBELTROL1:22:000:29:57(4)0:25:28(4)0:26:35(5)
6.Daan SMOLDERSBELK.O.L.1:27:380:31:33(5)0:32:37(6)0:23:28(2)
7.Thijn NIJHOFNEDMINOR2:53:341:10:44(7)0:54:14(7)0:48:36(7)
8.Lars NIJHOFNEDMINOR3:53:591:29:05(8)1:01:41(8)1:23:13(8)
Top

H-14  (3)

[H:]M:SRace 1Race 2Race 3
1.Wout BOECKXBELOmega2:42:260:52:34(1)0:56:19(1)0:53:33(1)
2.Senne HENDRICKXBELhamok3:06:190:58:11(2)1:07:22(2)1:00:46(2)
3.Julian STIJKELNEDTROL5:33:152:15:46(3)1:31:10(3)1:46:19(3)
Top

H-16  (5)

[H:]M:SRace 1Race 2Race 3
1.Bob DE CLEENEBELTROL2:40:530:48:16(1)0:56:28(1)0:56:09(1)
2.Nils KUIPERSNEDKOVZ3:09:131:08:14(5)1:03:38(2)0:57:21(2)
3.Thor DE MITSBELTROL3:10:160:49:59(2)1:11:18(4)1:08:59(4)
4.Torben AERDENBELK.O.L.3:19:250:54:21(3)1:24:36(5)1:00:28(3)
5.Stan MAESBELK.O.L.3:20:361:00:41(4)1:10:55(3)1:09:00(5)
Top

H-18  (3)

[H:]M:SRace 1Race 2Race 3
1.Lucas GILLARDFRABalise 77 Fontainebleau Avon2:39:570:42:31(1)1:01:19(1)0:56:07(1)
2.Wolf DE MITSBELTROL3:55:280:57:51(2)1:43:45(2)1:13:52(2)
3.Danil SIGAREVGERDJK Adler 07 Bottrop4:58:281:08:43(3)2:22:37(3)1:27:08(3)
Top

H-20  (1)

[H:]M:SRace 1Race 2Race 3
1.Joppe VAN MIERLOBELOmega4:09:281:03:48(1)1:39:06(1)1:26:34(1)
Top

HE  (19)

[H:]M:SRace 1Race 2Race 3
1.Toby SCOTTGEROLV Steinberg2:40:050:44:27(4)1:00:13(2)0:55:25(2)
2.Fabien PASQUASYBELHermathenae2:40:530:47:24(6)0:58:50(1)0:54:39(1)
3.Benjamin ANCIAUXBELhamok2:42:310:43:15(1)1:03:18(3)0:55:58(3)
4.Clément DEMEUSEBELCO Liège2:49:160:43:36(2)1:05:29(6)1:00:11(4)
5.Jeroen HOEKXBELhamok2:55:470:45:09(5)1:10:07(8)1:00:31(5)
6.Lennert LENSBELhamok3:10:460:52:24(9)1:11:51(9)1:06:31(7)
7.Jérémy BREDOBELOLV Eifel3:18:400:50:48(8)1:18:32(10)1:09:20(8)
8.Iwan VISBELSUD O LUX3:32:390:54:26(10)1:22:08(12)1:16:05(9)
9.Thomas BREDOBELOLV Eifel3:44:271:00:26(11)1:27:05(13)1:16:56(10)
10.Thomas BOUSSERFRATout Azimut Fameck4:33:171:12:59(14)1:47:36(15)1:32:42(12)
11.Coen CLAASSENNEDhamok5:37:211:25:31(15)2:24:22(16)1:47:28(13)
NCLBert MARIENBELK.O.L.1:05:43(13)1:29:37(14)NCL
NCLBrent VLEUGELSBELAntwerp Orienteers1:01:26(12)1:20:42(11)DNS
NCLGeert SIMKENSBELK.O.L.0:43:37(3)NCL1:00:45(6)
NCLGrégoire VANDEGHINSTEBELHainaut O.C.DNSDNS1:04:14
NCLJorn KENNISBELhamok0:49:32(7)1:04:39(5)NCL
NCLNico CEUNENBELhamokNCL1:05:53(7)1:18:37(11)
NCLThomas VAN DER KLEIJBELhamokDNSDNSNCL
NCLYannick MICHIELSBELAntwerp Orienteers1:04:16(4)
Top

H21  (11)

[H:]M:SRace 1Race 2Race 3
1.Tom GEYPENBELOmega3:03:280:48:41(1)1:13:43(1)1:01:04(3)
2.Frazer HOWEIRLLagan Valley Orienteers3:13:460:51:19(2)1:18:39(2)1:03:48(4)
3.Winand BERNAERSBELK.O.L.3:15:410:53:32(3)1:22:46(3)0:59:23(2)
4.Nicolas SPILIERSBELAltaïr Orientation3:26:510:55:51(4)1:24:00(4)1:07:00(5)
5.Miel DEFERMEBELhamok3:49:571:05:48(7)1:36:56(6)1:07:13(6)
6.Dieter COENBELTROL3:52:501:04:52(6)1:34:50(5)1:13:08(7)
7.Jonathan BERNAERSBELK.O.L.4:07:501:09:52(8)1:42:54(8)1:15:04(8)
8.Gert GEBOERSBELK.O.L.4:40:571:15:31(10)2:05:17(9)1:20:09(9)
9.Vincent VERSTREPENBELOmega5:33:141:36:46(11)2:31:32(10)1:24:56(10)
NCLAurélien VAN AERSCHOTBELHainaut O.C.1:00:15(5)DNS0:51:51(1)
NCLToon MELISBELhamok1:10:13(9)1:37:50(7)NCL
Top

HB  (3)

[H:]M:SRace 1Race 2Race 3
1.Tino NIJSTBELOmega3:26:400:56:28(1)1:21:12(1)1:09:00(1)
2.Mattias BILLASTBELOmega4:21:481:21:18(3)1:28:34(2)1:31:56(2)
3.Robin VERSTREPENBELOmega4:24:301:11:56(2)1:34:14(3)1:38:20(3)
Top

H35  (10)

[H:]M:SRace 1Race 2Race 3
1.Winston FRANSSENBELTROL2:49:500:47:44(1)1:10:28(2)0:51:38(1)
2.Jeroen VAN DER KLEIJBELhamok2:53:400:48:05(2)1:09:59(1)0:55:36(2)
3.Thijs VAN HAMBELhamok3:51:401:05:02(4)1:36:51(3)1:09:47(3)
4.Wannes VAN HAMBELhamok4:20:181:05:51(5)1:53:34(5)1:20:53(6)
5.Jean-Claude JIMENEZBELhamok4:24:081:07:05(6)1:57:02(7)1:20:01(5)
6.Matthieu RODIERFRAA.C. Beauchamp4:34:221:14:59(7)1:55:22(6)1:24:01(7)
7.Joris KINTBELAntwerp Orienteers4:54:241:24:17(8)1:59:44(8)1:30:23(8)
NCLHolger KOHRNEDKOVZ0:53:05(3)DNSDNS
NCLTim COPPENSBELK.O.L.DNSDNSDNS
NCLWilliam TONNEAUBELOLV EifelNCL1:37:49(4)1:14:52(4)
Top

H40  (15)

[H:]M:SRace 1Race 2Race 3
1.Ronald SOMERSNEDK.O.L.3:18:410:58:19(2)1:19:13(2)1:01:09(1)
2.Klaus SCHWALLBELOLV Eifel3:21:181:03:41(4)1:13:27(1)1:04:10(2)
3.David VELEDA DIAZESPClub Orientacio Catalunya3:36:080:54:43(1)1:28:13(5)1:13:12(7)
4.Jan BOECKXBELOmega3:37:141:00:37(3)1:24:46(4)1:11:51(6)
5.Stephan HANSBELNSV Amel3:41:131:10:59(9)1:23:21(3)1:06:53(3)
6.Michael HEINFELDNERGERHansa Simmerath3:52:031:10:03(7)1:31:21(6)1:10:39(4)
7.Stephan HAENELTGEROL-Team Filder4:10:241:08:52(6)1:41:54(9)1:19:38(11)
8.Lucas Jesus HERVASESPC.D.C.E.B.E.4:12:411:05:49(5)1:48:41(12)1:18:11(10)
9.Kristof WOLLESBELhamok4:18:051:19:37(10)1:43:04(11)1:15:24(9)
10.Dieter SELSBELhamok4:20:051:10:38(8)1:39:52(8)1:29:35(12)
11.Wim BRIESBELK.O.L.4:35:241:28:24(12)1:53:34(13)1:13:26(8)
12.Thomas ENGELBEENBELK.O.L.5:00:331:24:03(11)2:01:12(14)1:35:18(13)
NCLFrank DELAEREBELK.O.L.NCL2:02:50(15)1:35:36(14)
NCLSebastian PIOTROWSKIPOLhamok1:32:36(13)1:42:55(10)
NCLWannes HENDRICKXBELhamokDNS1:32:59(7)1:10:44(5)
Top

H45  (19)

[H:]M:SRace 1Race 2Race 3
1.Guido LENGESBELNSV Amel2:28:170:39:12(1)0:53:44(1)0:55:21(2)
2.Kim JANSENBELOmega2:37:260:40:24(3)0:59:33(2)0:57:29(3)
3.Thies KNOLLGERBielefelder TG2:46:530:40:15(2)1:02:21(3)1:04:17(8)
4.Vincent SILLIENBELPégase CO2:47:330:47:45(7)1:06:33(5)0:53:15(1)
5.Ronny TIMMERSBELhamok2:51:300:49:49(9)1:03:32(4)0:58:09(5)
6.Eric MATTARTBELHermathenae3:04:030:53:02(12)1:07:18(6)1:03:43(7)
7.Michael HOCKBELO.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC3:05:560:45:42(5)1:12:23(8)1:07:51(11)
8.Quentin GILLETBELCO Liège3:08:050:56:43(13)1:12:27(9)0:58:55(6)
9.Roel SMOLDERSBELK.O.L.3:11:460:50:28(10)1:14:07(10)1:07:11(10)
10.Stephane WILLEMSENSBELHermathenae3:18:570:49:22(8)1:19:00(12)1:10:35(12)
11.Jürgen LOOBELO.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC3:27:120:51:18(11)1:20:18(13)1:15:36(13)
12.Pascal MYLLEBELhamok3:52:281:07:29(15)1:26:35(14)1:18:24(14)
13.Dag DESTREELBELOmega4:06:011:00:37(14)1:41:45(15)1:23:39(15)
14.Patrick BLEYENSBELTROL4:35:231:09:14(16)1:49:14(16)1:36:55(16)
NCLGerald SOUWEINEBELASUB0:45:54(6)DNS0:57:39(4)
NCLMarc MERTENSBELhamok1:17:32(17)
NCLPatrick HOCKBELO.L.G. St. Vith ARDOCDNSDNSDNS
NCLRoland VAN LOONNEDhamokNCL1:08:08(7)1:05:11(9)
NCLStefaan SCHUTJESBELhamok0:42:18(4)1:14:26(11)NCL
Top

H50  (26)

[H:]M:SRace 1Race 2Race 3
1.Gunther DEFERMEBELhamok2:12:430:37:09(1)0:48:17(1)0:47:17(1)
2.Olivier DE SMULBELOmega2:26:190:38:02(2)0:53:57(3)0:54:20(3)
3.Wim VERVOORTBELTROL2:29:180:41:48(3)0:52:37(2)0:54:53(4)
4.Noël NIJSTENBELBorasca2:37:080:42:51(4)0:58:51(4)0:55:26(5)
5.Pierre-Emmanuel DEMEUSEBELCO Liège2:47:570:50:24(8)0:59:10(5)0:58:23(6)
6.Andreas MALTIGGERDJK Adler 07 Bottrop3:05:400:51:05(11)1:12:20(10)1:02:15(7)
7.Filip KENNISBELhamok3:10:150:50:39(9)1:08:59(8)1:10:37(15)
8.Philip BOUSSERFRATout Azimut Fameck3:12:220:51:35(13)1:15:24(13)1:05:23(10)
9.Hans BRECKLEGERTUS Karlsruhe Rüppurr3:22:210:50:16(7)1:12:22(11)1:19:43(19)
10.Richard ROBINSONBELThOR3:22:430:49:52(6)1:27:06(14)1:05:45(11)
11.Antoine JOLLYFRAGuyancourt Orientation 783:31:531:13:16(19)1:08:45(7)1:09:52(14)
12.Fyhn NILSEN ESPENNORStavanger Orienteringsklubb3:36:080:54:23(15)1:27:51(15)1:13:54(18)
13.Steven TIESTERSBELOmega3:43:031:01:09(16)1:28:41(16)1:13:13(17)
14.David MASSONFRA2108BF Talant SO3:43:121:04:49(17)1:31:30(17)1:06:53(12)
15.Julius GARRAYBELCO Liège5:54:241:29:28(21)2:26:33(21)1:58:23(21)
NCLBart WILLEMSBELOmegaDNS1:35:55(19)DNS
NCLDil WETHERILLGBRWest Anglian OrienteeringDNSDNSDNS
NCLDonald VAN BOVENBELTROL1:21:55(20)NCL1:34:19(20)
NCLEmmanuel ERBLANDFRAClub Orientation Loisirs Etrechy1:08:57(18)1:49:13(20)DNS
NCLNigel WRIGHTGBRnorthern navigators0:50:47(10)1:10:34(9)DNS
NCLRoman ELSENBELOmega0:48:56(5)NCL1:11:57(16)
NCLRudy ROOMANBELAntwerp Orienteers0:52:05(2)
NCLVladimir SIGAREVGERDJK Adler 07 BottropNCL1:35:22(18)1:04:12(8)
NCLWim GEERTSBELhamok0:53:49(14)NCL1:08:01(13)
NCLWouter VAN MUYSENBELOmega1:01:04(6)1:05:05(9)
NCLYves DE MITSBELTROL0:51:23(12)1:14:56(12)NCL
Top

H55  (22)

[H:]M:SRace 1Race 2Race 3
1.Andre DE VEIRMANBELTROL2:24:050:39:16(3)0:53:56(2)0:50:53(2)
2.Dirk GOOSSENSBELTROL2:26:150:53:55(8)0:49:34(1)0:42:46(1)
3.Serge BAERTBELNSV Amel2:28:340:38:31(1)0:54:00(3)0:56:03(3)
4.Hugues GILLARDFRABalise 77 Fontainebleau Avon2:32:160:38:59(2)0:55:52(4)0:57:25(5)
5.Patrick KORSTJENSBELK.O.L.3:00:510:57:25(10)1:05:30(6)0:57:56(6)
6.Pim VAN DER WIJKNEDAntwerp Orienteers3:05:570:46:25(5)1:13:36(12)1:05:56(7)
7.Guy TIREZBELCO COLMAR3:22:391:04:47(13)1:11:02(10)1:06:50(9)
8.Steffen LANGEGERDJK Adler 07 Bottrop3:26:200:59:30(12)1:17:11(13)1:09:39(11)
9.Robert REUTERBELCO Liège3:39:460:58:23(11)1:22:33(14)1:18:50(14)
10.Patrick BLEYENBELhamok3:47:321:17:27(16)1:23:02(15)1:07:03(10)
11.Peter HOOGSTRATENEDhamok3:52:101:09:29(14)1:24:35(16)1:18:06(13)
12.Karl KEUPPENSBELOmega4:04:081:21:34(17)1:28:56(18)1:13:38(12)
13.Jean THEATEBELHermathenae4:10:491:10:09(15)1:28:55(17)1:31:45(16)
14.Marcel KUIPERSNEDKOVZ4:40:171:39:16(19)1:34:12(19)1:26:49(15)
NCLChristian HARMSGERWOLF HalternDNSDNSDNS
NCLChristian KOSCHGEROLV SteinbergDNS1:08:12(7)0:57:11(4)
NCLErik VAN DYCKBELTROL0:40:22(4)1:03:47(5)NCL
NCLKlaus HELFRICHGEROLV SteinbergDNS1:11:01(9)1:06:21(8)
NCLMichel BRANDEMBERGBELOLV Eifel0:57:19(9)NCLDNS
NCLRudi AERTSBELOmega0:49:50(7)1:09:59(8)NCL
NCLSteven JOCHEMSNEDKOVZ0:48:35(6)1:11:10(11)NCL
NCLThomas GÖRTELMEYERGERMTK Bad harzburg1:33:54(18)2:04:14(20)NCL
Top

H60  (18)

[H:]M:SRace 1Race 2Race 3
1.Luc MELISBELhamok1:59:510:33:25(1)0:43:26(2)0:43:00(2)
2.Wiet LAENENBELTROL2:00:320:36:57(2)0:40:51(1)0:42:44(1)
3.Peter DEWULFBELTROL2:32:000:43:57(4)0:52:52(3)0:55:11(6)
4.Nikolaj WANNERGEROLG Siegerland2:35:480:40:03(3)1:03:20(7)0:52:25(4)
5.Jean-François MORLONFRA2108BF Talant SO2:41:200:45:55(5)1:00:53(5)0:54:32(5)
6.François JACOBSBELOmega2:42:250:47:30(6)1:02:45(6)0:52:10(3)
7.Jean-Pol HOULMONTBELCO Liège3:00:160:52:29(7)0:59:21(4)1:08:26(8)
8.Jean BREDOBELOLV Eifel3:09:010:56:48(12)1:10:26(10)1:01:47(7)
9.Freddy HENKESBELO.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC3:13:050:53:23(8)1:07:07(8)1:12:35(12)
10.Peter VANDE LOOCKBELK.O.L.3:16:590:57:36(13)1:10:06(9)1:09:17(9)
11.Anne HEIKOOPNEDK.O.L.3:18:070:53:27(9)1:15:00(11)1:09:40(10)
12.Jan THEYSBELOmega3:24:230:54:20(10)1:17:46(12)1:12:17(11)
13.Frank WEYLERBELTROL3:31:260:54:31(11)1:22:32(13)1:14:23(13)
14.Philippe DOFFIGNYBELBalise 103:49:411:05:39(14)1:26:13(14)1:17:49(14)
15.André VANHULSTBELBalise 104:36:101:19:25(15)1:33:30(15)1:43:15(15)
16.Felipe MARTOS SANCHEZESPHainaut O.C.5:25:171:38:32(17)1:55:08(16)1:51:37(16)
NCLPeter HOWEIRLLagan Valley Orienteers1:28:10(16)NCLNCL
NCLWilly NICASIBELK.O.L.DNSDNSDNS
Top

H65  (31)

[H:]M:SRace 1Race 2Race 3
1.Paul ALLEFRASCAPA NANCY Orientation2:00:510:38:19(3)0:37:46(1)0:44:46(2)
2.Wim HOEKXBELhamok2:08:130:41:58(5)0:44:29(3)0:41:46(1)
3.Patrick WALLAERTBELOmega2:11:080:37:35(2)0:45:42(5)0:47:51(5)
4.Pierre WILLEMSBELASUB2:11:440:35:35(1)0:50:15(7)0:45:54(3)
5.Uwe KRAUSBAUERGERCTG Koblenz2:18:080:45:01(7)0:45:28(4)0:47:39(4)
6.Ferdinand GEBOERSBELK.O.L.2:23:090:40:18(4)0:49:11(6)0:53:40(8)
7.Jackie VANDIJCKBELK.O.L.2:26:040:42:55(6)0:54:39(10)0:48:30(6)
8.Giel PARDOELNEDTROL2:34:250:49:22(10)0:53:22(9)0:51:41(7)
9.Helmut WOLLGARTENGERHansa Simmerath2:41:340:52:08(12)0:43:51(2)1:05:35(16)
10.Hélier WIBARTFRAA.C. Beauchamp2:46:340:48:25(9)0:50:59(8)1:07:10(17)
11.Christian BOTTEMERFRAC.O. Strasbourg Europe2:52:210:47:23(8)1:05:16(21)0:59:42(10)
12.Alan LEAKEYGBRSouth London Orienteers 12:52:220:52:55(13)1:01:05(17)0:58:22(9)
13.Johan CLAESBELhamok2:55:060:53:54(15)0:58:06(14)1:03:06(15)
14.Chris ADDIERSBELOmega2:55:240:56:36(19)0:55:49(11)1:02:59(14)
15.Karl -Heinz SEEFELDGEROLV Uslar 1976 e.V.3:01:460:56:21(18)0:57:53(13)1:07:32(18)
16.Julien VAN BOSCHBELTROL3:03:261:03:00(22)0:58:09(15)1:02:17(12)
17.Guus VAN BOVENNEDOlifant3:05:230:55:33(16)0:58:12(16)1:11:38(21)
18.Gavin WYATT - MAIRUSABay Area Orienteering Club3:12:401:06:45(25)1:02:59(18)1:02:56(13)
19.Helge SOEGAARDDENRold Skov OK3:15:470:58:52(21)1:08:04(23)1:08:51(19)
20.Etienne VANDEGHINSTEBELAltaïr Orientation3:16:231:03:21(23)1:03:09(19)1:09:53(20)
21.Ferdinand HANSESGERTUS Bramsche3:22:261:05:22(24)1:04:35(20)1:12:29(22)
22.Theo SMEYERSBELhamok3:44:141:24:33(27)1:05:54(22)1:13:47(23)
23.Paul KESSELAERSBELOmega4:13:351:31:31(28)1:13:37(24)1:28:27(24)
24.Eddie GEYPENBELK.O.L.4:33:491:21:12(26)1:24:29(26)1:48:08(26)
25.Paul BOLSENSBELTROL4:51:021:36:06(29)1:23:08(25)1:51:48(27)
NCLAndre AERTSBELhamok0:56:13(17)0:56:17(12)DNS
NCLEric HULLYBELAltaïr Orientation0:53:37(14)NCL1:00:49(11)
NCLEtienne DE WITBELK.O.L.0:49:51(11)NCLDNS
NCLMarc BRIERSBELK.O.L.0:58:04(20)DNSDNS
NCLPeter GEBOERSBELK.O.L.DNSDNS1:28:47(25)
NCLTheo PAESENBELK.O.L.DNSDNSDNS
Top

H70  (26)

[H:]M:SRace 1Race 2Race 3
1.Servais HICKBELCO Liège1:44:540:29:54(1)0:37:20(2)0:37:40(1)
2.Ivo TIMMERMANSBELK.O.L.1:57:320:34:50(3)0:41:30(4)0:41:12(2)
3.Rudy CANTREBELK.O.L.2:03:200:33:27(2)0:39:11(3)0:50:42(6)
4.Frans WENSBELTROL2:11:120:37:37(4)0:47:19(6)0:46:16(3)
5.Jacques SILVESTREBELCO Liège2:16:360:41:34(8)0:48:07(7)0:46:55(4)
6.Klaus HELDBELOLV Eifel2:18:390:38:23(5)0:37:17(1)1:02:59(16)
7.Rogier VANAKENBELOmega2:22:330:40:10(7)0:51:36(10)0:50:47(7)
8.Jean-Pierre KELLENSBELK.O.L.2:34:240:42:08(9)0:56:40(17)0:55:36(9)
9.Dominique SCHUTJESBELhamok2:37:060:51:50(14)0:49:35(8)0:55:41(11)
10.Hermann WOLLGARTENGERHansa Simmerath2:37:460:58:21(16)0:50:44(9)0:48:41(5)
11.Bernardo OUDINFRACO COLMAR2:40:020:47:25(10)0:52:53(13)0:59:44(14)
12.Georges TIMMERMANSBELK.O.L.2:41:100:52:48(15)0:52:45(12)0:55:37(10)
13.Anton BUYTAERTBELOmega2:42:190:51:11(13)0:52:56(14)0:58:12(13)
14.Willy LAMONBELAltaïr Orientation2:42:280:50:28(12)0:55:38(16)0:56:22(12)
15.Eddie DESMEDTBELTROL2:58:300:50:14(11)0:53:25(15)1:14:51(19)
16.Eddie DE KERFNEDTROL3:06:430:58:28(17)1:04:22(18)1:03:53(17)
17.Hans KUIJKENNEDMINOR3:32:561:15:54(19)1:07:59(19)1:09:03(18)
18.Léonard THIENPONDTBELASUB3:37:001:01:24(18)1:18:20(22)1:17:16(20)
19.Guy CHATELAINBELHermathenae4:56:072:04:42(20)1:20:42(23)1:30:43(22)
NCLChristian KRINGSBELO.L.G. St. Vith ARDOCDNSDNSDNS
NCLFernand SCHEELENBELhamokNCL1:17:59(21)1:31:20(23)
NCLGeorges VONCKBELTROLNCL1:15:48(20)0:59:54(15)
NCLLudwig KAUTBELO.L.G. St. Vith ARDOCDNS0:52:19(11)0:54:37(8)
NCLMichel SOLFRAOPA Montigny sur LoingDNSDNSDNS
NCLNikolaus RISCHGERASG Teutoburger Wald0:39:55(6)0:43:35(5)DNS
NCLRobert SCUVEEBELCO LiègeNCL1:24:17(24)1:17:37(21)
Top

H75  (16)

[H:]M:SRace 1Race 2Race 3
1.Vic VANDERSTRAETENBELhamok2:19:150:39:43(1)0:46:57(1)0:52:35(3)
2.Gérard LEFRANÇOISFRAA.C. Beauchamp2:34:230:47:45(2)0:52:27(6)0:54:11(6)
3.Bert GEUDENSBELK.O.L.2:39:590:51:41(6)0:51:11(3)0:57:07(8)
4.Dirk ZWIKKERNEDTROL2:40:090:53:19(8)0:51:46(5)0:55:04(7)
5.Jos HOUBENBELK.O.L.2:43:590:49:44(4)0:55:05(7)0:59:10(10)
6.Jos THYSBELhamok2:48:340:55:28(10)0:59:23(9)0:53:43(5)
7.Kees GEERSNEDARGUS2:49:070:50:10(5)0:51:43(4)1:07:14(13)
8.Ruud SCHONEWILLENEDBorasca2:51:270:58:33(12)0:59:19(8)0:53:35(4)
9.Jos BYLEMANSBELK.O.L.2:52:310:53:31(9)1:00:03(10)0:58:57(9)
10.Mark VAN BRUGGENBELTROL2:57:180:52:50(7)1:02:30(11)1:01:58(11)
11.Georges RENNOTTEBELHermathenae3:16:450:56:49(11)1:15:16(13)1:04:40(12)
NCLGuy TAILANDERFRAOSCM Charleville Mezières0:48:32(3)NCL0:44:36(1)
NCLJacques FLAMENTBELASUBDNS1:18:15(14)DNS
NCLJean BAISIPONTBELTROL1:43:59(13)1:55:42(15)NCL
NCLMike IN 'T GROENNEDTROLNCL0:48:23(2)0:48:08(2)
NCLOswald VAN BOCKSTALBELTROLNCL1:07:42(12)1:55:01(14)
Top

H80  (5)

[H:]M:SRace 1Race 2Race 3
1.Jean OOMSBELhamok2:24:070:45:16(1)0:52:46(2)0:46:05(2)
2.Phil MELLEBEEKBELhamok2:24:200:55:57(4)0:49:16(1)0:39:07(1)
3.Lucien TONNEAUBELOLV Eifel2:44:590:48:16(2)0:58:11(3)0:58:32(3)
4.Alfons BOSCHBELTROL2:54:130:49:32(3)1:01:10(4)1:03:31(4)
5.Jean-Pierre VAN DER CRUYSBELASUB4:53:321:08:49(5)2:16:51(5)1:27:52(5)
Top

H85  (5)

[H:]M:SRace 1Race 2Race 3
1.Michel OOMSBELOmega2:20:290:42:00(2)0:50:31(1)0:47:58(1)
2.Frans VAN DE MOORTELBELOmega2:36:420:41:45(1)0:58:25(2)0:56:32(2)
NCLAdrianus DE RIJKBELK.O.L.DNS
NCLBonaventur CLOOSTERMANSBELhamokDNSDNSDNS
NCLJan VAN HEESBELK.O.L.NCL1:26:28(3)1:42:43(3)
Top

H90  (1)

[H:]M:SRace 1Race 2Race 3
NCLJozef DUCHESNEBELhamok1:25:06(1)NCLDNS
Top

Total

hamok67
K.O.L.56
Omega46
TROL45
CO Liège16
Hermathenae14
Antwerp Orienteers10
O.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC9
OLV Eifel9
ASUB7
DJK Adler 07 Bottrop6
Hainaut O.C.6
2108BF Talant SO5
A.C. Beauchamp5
Altaïr Orientation5
Hansa Simmerath5
KOVZ5
NSV Amel5
OLV Steinberg5
Balise 104
CO COLMAR4
MINOR4
ThOR4
northern navigators4
Borasca3
Guyancourt Orientation 783
Olifant3
Pégase CO3
ARGUS2
Balise 77 Fontainebleau Avon2
Bay Area Orienteering Club2
Bielefelder TG2
C.D.C.E.B.E.2
CTG Koblenz2
Club Orientation Loisirs Etrechy2
Lagan Valley Orienteers2
OL-Team Filder2
OLG Siegerland2
Rold Skov OK2
South London Orienteers 12
TUS Karlsruhe Rüppurr2
Tout Azimut Fameck2
WOLF Haltern2
5116GE ASO Sillery1
ASG Teutoburger Wald1
C.O. Strasbourg Europe1
Club Orientacio Catalunya1
Individual (BE)1
MTK Bad harzburg1
OLV Uslar 1976 e.V.1
OPA Montigny sur Loing1
OSCM Charleville Mezières1
Oberodenthaler SC1
Quimper Orientation1
SC Achmer1
SCAPA NANCY Orientation1
SUD O LUX1
Stavanger Orienteringsklubb1
TUS Bramsche1
VALMO1
West Anglian Orienteering1
Total: 406