Sylvester 2019 - dag 3
Opglabbeek 28.12.2019
hamok
Contact/Remarks:
info@sylvester5.be
Contact/Remarks:
info@sylvester5.be
Final starting grid.
Last updated: 27.12.2019 19:45:07
Classes
Kinder-O
D-10
D10B
D-12
D-14
D-16
D-18
DE
D21
DB
D35
D40
D45
D50
D55
D60
D65
D70
H-10
H10B
H-12
H-14
H-16
H-18
H-20
HE
H21
HB
H35
H40
H45
H50
H55
H60
H65
H70
H75
H80
SE
SD
Clubs
»«
AKADEMISK SKYTT
AROMON PONTEVED
ASUB
BAL10
BALLERUP OK
Berliner TSC
BIEVELEZ
BORASCA
CA ROSÉ
CARDINAL
Charante Mariti
CO AMBERIEU
CO COLMAR
CO2
COLG
CRCO
DARLINGTON ORIE
GAFANHORI
GUILDFORD ORIEN
GUSTAVSBERGS OK
HAMOK
HANSA SIMMERATH
HELSINGIN SUUNN
HERLUFSHOLM
HERMA
HOC
IK VIKINGS OK
INDIV
KAULSDORFER OLV
KECSKEMÉTI ÖNKO
KOL
KOVZ
KSO O-KOMPAS
KUOPION SUUNNIS
LAHDEN SUUNNIST
LOUNAIS-HÄMEEN
Maccabi VAC
MODUM OL
OC O-Kompas
OK ÄLGEN
OK BOVEC
OL NORSKA
OL.BIEL.SEELAND
OLF MAINZ
OLG BREITSEE
OLG Dahsen
OLG SANKT VITH
OLG SIEGERLAND
OLG SKANDIA
OLG Suhr
OLG THUN
OLIFANT
OLK ARGUS LÜSCH
OLK PIZ HASI
OLK WIGGERTAL
OLREGIOOLTEN
OLV USLAR
OLVE
OMEGA
PAN-KRISTIANSTA
PEGASE
RAISU LUMOUS
SIGTUNA OK
Silin
STAVANGER ORIEN
SUOMUSJÄRVEN SI
TERRIBLE HEDGEH
TITAN
TOUT AZIMUT FAM
TROL
TURUN METSÄNKÄV
TURUN SUUNNISTA
TV EITELBORN
Ugly Gully Orie
VÄXJÖ OK
WIMBORNE ORIENT
WOLF HALTERN
YOUTH ADVANCE O
Clubs
«»
A
B
C
D
G
H
I
K
L
M
O
P
R
S
T
U
V
W
Y
Stages
ALL
1
2
3
4
5
Total
Kinder-O
(13)
2524
Marie BAKELANTS
BEL
K.O.L.
#0#
2525
Bea BAKELANTS-SPIESSENS
BEL
hamok
#0#
2526
Lisa BENINI
BEL
Omega
#0#
2532
Nikolas BOSISIO
SLO
OK Bovec
#0#
2528
Charlotte ROGGE
BEL
TROL
#0#
2529
James ROGGE
BEL
TROL
#0#
2535
Lily VAN DE MOORTEL
BEL
Omega
#0#
2527
Mats VAN DE MOORTEL
BEL
Omega
#0#
2534
Elodie VAN DER KLEIJ
BEL
hamok
#0#
2533
Jakob VAN DER KLEIJ
BEL
hamok
#0#
2530
Jonne VERHEYEN
BEL
TROL
#0#
2531
Loe VERHEYEN
BEL
TROL
#0#
2523
Amrita VINAYAK
GER
OLG Breitsee
#0#
Top
D-10
(3)
328
Mila VAN DE MOORTEL
BEL
Omega
#211622#
237
Mey ZAHND
SUI
OLG Thun
#8652996#
402
Elin ZWIKKER
NED
TROL
#332116#
Top
D10B
(2)
336
Rosie VAN PUYMBROECK
BEL
Omega
#1019992#
119
Ninthe WOLLES
BEL
hamok
#7139170#
Top
D-12
(5)
135
Louise MATTART
BEL
Hermathenae
#242888#
10:20:00
209
Frida HOPE
NOR
Modum OL
#2001614#
10:50:00
333
Jeanne VAN PUYMBROECK
BEL
Omega
#1019989#
11:00:00
89
Fin MYLLE
BEL
hamok
#1020080#
11:40:00
38
Viktoriya VALYAVKA
SVK
Cardinal
#8071292#
12:00:00
Top
D-14
(8)
403
Marit ZWIKKER
NED
TROL
#2063357#
10:27:00
321
Mette TIESTERS
BEL
Omega
#7211238#
10:33:00
368
Noor DE MITS
BEL
TROL
#1001928#
10:37:00
319
Hanne TIESTERS
BEL
Omega
#7208652#
10:41:00
276
Sofie BOSMANS
BEL
Omega
#7139084#
11:09:00
302
Feike KERCKHOFS
BEL
Omega
#1866160#
11:17:00
88
Fee MYLLE
BEL
hamok
#1020060#
11:31:00
259
Lorena HOSNER
SUI
OLregioolten
#8665874#
12:15:00
Top
D-16
(7)
417
Lisa HARMS
GER
WOLF Haltern
#8072004#
10:24:00
320
Lotte TIESTERS
BEL
Omega
#7208666#
10:38:00
418
Chiara PFROMM
GER
WOLF Haltern
#1522004#
10:48:00
341
Lotte VERHAEGEN
BEL
Omega
#2117843#
10:52:00
290
Tille DE SMUL
BEL
Omega
#8448000#
11:08:00
90
Jil MYLLE
BEL
hamok
#8066800#
11:54:00
260
Mona INGRISANI
SUI
OLregioolten
#8653203#
12:08:00
Top
D-18
(6)
206
Diana Nora MARIAS
HUN
Maccabi VAC
#1771188#
10:16:00
304
Kato KEUPPENS
BEL
Omega
#2057845#
10:32:00
412
Mikaela GRAY
AUS
Ugly Gully Orienteers
#8650376#
11:38:00
8
Gaëlle FRONHOFFS
BEL
ASUB
#7444719#
11:42:00
255
Sophie LÜSCHER
SUI
OLK Argus Lüscher
#1#
11:56:00
166
Emma MAES
BEL
K.O.L.
#1458651#
12:02:00
Top
DE
(9)
93
Greet OEYEN
BEL
hamok
#8202070#
10:02:00
359
Elise VANEL
FRA
Tout Azimut Fameck
#2058028#
10:14:00
248
Eva VAN BOVEN
NED
Olifant
#901127#
10:26:00
198
Anna MOILANEN
FIN
Kuopion Suunnistajat
#1428964#
10:38:00
47
Aurelia PARIS
FRA
CRCO
#8198304#
10:50:00
329
Liesbeth VAN DE VELDE
BEL
Omega
#672000#
11:02:00
61
Hannah THIELS
BEL
Hainaut O.C.
#8002085#
11:14:00
140
Maria PEREVERZINA
Indiv.
#1443044#
11:26:00
295
Kim GEYPEN
BEL
Omega
#8308079#
11:36:00
Top
D21
(8)
394
Vanessa VAN BREEDAM
BEL
TROL
#1403131#
10:25:00
236
Stefanie WASSMER
SUI
OLG Suhr
#8150797#
11:03:00
316
Charlotte THEYS
BEL
Omega
#7860768#
11:11:00
216
Mariya PEREPELYTSYA
UKR
OC O-Kompas
#1008096#
11:15:00
111
Jolien VANDEBROEK
BEL
hamok
#8654986#
11:37:00
43
Kim TIREZ
BEL
co colmar
#7211009#
12:01:00
257
Eveline HUSNER
SUI
OLK WIGGERTAL
#8150497#
12:07:00
141
Natalia PEREVERZINA
Indiv.
#300344#
12:15:00
Top
DB
(1)
280
Clara COX
BEL
Omega
#2117844#
10:42:00
Top
D35
(9)
247
Saskia KROON
NED
Olifant
#8092747#
10:10:00
385
Helena PLUYMERS
BEL
TROL
#9005175#
10:22:00
122
Stephanie HEINFELDNER
GER
Hansa Simmerath
#1983069#
10:34:00
45
Barbara GIUGANINO
ITA
CO2
#7202221#
10:44:00
76
Tania HENDRICKX
BEL
hamok
#7139178#
11:22:00
182
Imke VAN OPSTAL
NED
K.O.L.
#42032#
11:28:00
274
Jennifer BOEYKENS
BEL
Omega
#1019998#
11:32:00
31
Séverine VANDERMEULEN
BEL
C.O. Liège
#8664160#
11:50:00
183
Lieke VAN OPSTAL
NED
K.O.L.
#43700#
12:30:00
Top
D40
(15)
404
Olga ZWIKKER
NED
TROL
#1403443#
10:02:00
363
Hilde BREESCH
BEL
TROL
#8373990#
10:18:00
362
Ellen BOURGONJON
BEL
TROL
#1001930#
10:26:00
332
Katja VAN OOSTERWIJCK
BEL
Omega
#7208661#
10:38:00
411
Meredith GRAY
AUS
Ugly Gully Orienteers
#9201052#
10:46:00
46
Tzvetanka VASSILEVA
ITA
CO2
#8269180#
10:50:00
220
Metka UDOVIC
SLO
OK Bovec
#781126#
10:54:00
208
Matyasné PASKUJ
HUN
Maccabi VAC
#2056180#
11:06:00
313
Lies PROVOOST
BEL
Omega
#1019997#
11:10:00
253
Eva LÜSCHER
SUI
OLK Argus Lüscher
#8653177#
11:26:00
100
Elisabeth SCHUTJES
BEL
hamok
#4945#
11:34:00
291
Sofie D'HONDT
BEL
Omega
#1019999#
11:46:00
7
Laurence DRABS
BEL
ASUB
#7751206#
11:54:00
238
Nadja ZAHND
SUI
OLG Thun
#7202682#
12:00:00
117
Nancy WENDERICKX
BEL
hamok
#437638#
12:06:00
Top
D45
(11)
263
Evi DRESE
GER
OLV Uslar
#9021970#
10:20:00
286
Angelique DE GRANDE
BEL
Omega
#8000675#
10:32:00
211
May Ingela HOPE
NOR
Modum OL
#2001725#
10:40:00
323
Veerle TULLENEERS
BEL
Omega
#1391737#
11:04:00
284
Ellen DE BIE
BEL
Omega
#800038#
11:12:00
70
Karin DECLERCQ
BEL
hamok
#8066700#
11:40:00
314
Els SPILLEBEEN
BEL
Omega
#1391731#
11:52:00
36
Renate THYS MARCLAY
SUI
CA Rosé
#8121970#
12:00:00
69
Marijke DEBRUYNE
BEL
hamok
#7768399#
12:12:00
16
Janni Anette HELWEG
DEN
Ballerup OK
#7070771#
12:20:00
357
Natalia KUNITSKAYA
RUS
Titan
#1425658#
12:28:00
Top
D50
(16)
382
Kristel MERTENS
BEL
TROL
#49853#
10:04:00
358
Agnès SEGONDY
FRA
Tout Azimut Fameck
#1403439#
10:12:00
244
Martine HOEKSMA
NED
Olifant
#7690909#
10:36:00
59
Valérie AUGHUET
BEL
Hainaut O.C.
#1409715#
10:44:00
381
Martine MAMPAEY
BEL
TROL
#1829972#
10:56:00
312
Kristel PALMANS
BEL
Omega
#1391736#
11:00:00
195
Masja VAN DE VEN
NED
KOVZ
#7140266#
11:16:00
407
Marion VILZ
GER
TV Eitelborn
#563372#
11:20:00
326
Katleen VAN DE MOORTEL
BEL
Omega
#211612#
11:24:00
116
An VERBERNE
BEL
hamok
#364360#
11:32:00
245
Lina JASULAITYTE
LTU
Olifant
#1188775#
11:36:00
34
Anne GODEL
SUI
CA Rosé
#8492104#
11:48:00
221
Susanne MAIBACH
SUI
ol norska
#8130963#
11:56:00
3
Laurence AUGHUET
BEL
ASUB
#8220669#
12:04:00
41
Anja POTVIN
BEL
co colmar
#421682#
12:16:00
139
Elena KARPENKOVA
RUS
Indiv.
#98652#
12:24:00
Top
D55
(13)
49
Caroline MACKENZIE
GBR
Darlington Orienteers
#1008528#
10:01:00
360
Alexandra BAES
BEL
TROL
#1837#
10:13:00
199
Ulla MOILANEN
FIN
Kuopion Suunnistajat
#1428948#
10:31:00
53
Keiko CONWAY
GBR
Guildford Orienteers
#2059634#
10:43:00
309
Sonja NIJS
BEL
Omega
#1426967#
10:47:00
65
Myriam BRUYNINCKX
BEL
hamok
#703062#
11:15:00
6
Catherine DICKBURT
BEL
ASUB
#49051#
11:33:00
87
Greta MOLS
BEL
hamok
#1411915#
11:47:00
188
Hilde VERCAEREN
BEL
K.O.L.
#1406597#
11:57:00
81
Hilde KROLS
BEL
hamok
#2031827#
12:05:00
258
Lily HUSNER
SUI
OLK WIGGERTAL
#8041161#
12:11:00
15
Annette BONDE
DEN
Ballerup OK
#8640550#
12:19:00
37
Tamara DENYSENKO
SVK
Cardinal
#8012045#
12:27:00
Top
D60
(11)
292
Marina DRIESEN
BEL
Omega
#7139190#
10:05:00
29
Bernadette VANDERMEULEN
BEL
C.O. Liège
#8625774#
10:15:00
58
Lotta VALENTIN
SWE
Gustavsbergs OK
#2078259#
10:53:00
213
Irma COLLIENNE
BEL
O.L.V. Eifel
#2136526#
11:05:00
231
Alexandra WANNER
GER
OLG Siegerland
#7000325#
11:27:00
298
Liset HENDRICKX
BEL
Omega
#4977#
11:35:00
234
Maria SULZER
SUI
OLG Skandia
#8200857#
11:43:00
227
Käthi KOHLER
SUI
OLG Dahsen
#8020459#
11:51:00
115
Julienne VANREUSEL
BEL
hamok
#440482#
12:01:00
169
Odette MORET
BEL
K.O.L.
#2037657#
12:25:00
168
Marie-Christine METTEN
BEL
K.O.L.
#2037654#
12:31:00
Top
D65
(10)
375
Lieve GEENS
BEL
TROL
#8660035#
10:08:00
224
Margrith HOFER
SUI
OLG Breitsee
#8101954#
10:32:00
270
Paulette BLOMMEN
BEL
Omega
#4999#
10:40:00
386
Monica ROELING
NED
TROL
#1952417#
10:44:00
127
Sirpa KOIVULA
FIN
Helsingin Suunnistajat
#1425669#
11:00:00
346
Ulla ENGELBY
SWE
Pan-Kristianstad
#540609#
11:08:00
50
Caty DAWSON
POR
GAFANHORI
#9102190#
11:16:00
113
Nicole VANHEES
BEL
hamok
#7139183#
11:24:00
262
Ursula WYSS
SUI
OLregioolten
#8636075#
11:40:00
235
Margrit WASSMER
SUI
OLG Suhr
#251888#
11:52:00
Top
D70
(7)
400
Christa ZWIKKER
NED
TROL
#2143421#
10:01:00
387
Annie ROMBOUT
NED
TROL
#8201903#
10:17:00
56
Margareta HARALDSSON
SWE
Gustavsbergs OK
#2078297#
10:33:00
349
Marianne SELLGREN
SWE
Sigtuna OK
#902980#
11:25:00
4
Marie-Christine BLANCHE
BEL
ASUB
#7000506#
11:41:00
167
Gilberte MARIEN
BEL
K.O.L.
#1162994#
11:53:00
92
Danielle NOLENS
BEL
hamok
#236498#
12:05:00
Top
H-10
(7)
354
Tomass ANDERSONS
LAT
Terrible Hedgehogs OFC
#9201848#
273
Wout BOECKX
BEL
Omega
#4909#
365
Daan COOLS
BEL
TROL
#7906047#
370
Viek DE MITS
BEL
TROL
#1001929#
174
Daan SMOLDERS
BEL
K.O.L.
#1090098#
342
Rik VERHAEGEN
BEL
Omega
#1425652#
120
Thor WOLLES
BEL
hamok
#7139171#
Top
H10B
(6)
272
Witse BOECKX
BEL
Omega
#1019978#
71
Jens DEFERM
BEL
hamok
#505585#
72
Kobe DEFERM
BEL
hamok
#1934#
327
Mats VAN DE MOORTEL
BEL
Omega
#1601504#
109
Jakob VAN DER KLEIJ
BEL
hamok
#1425660#
335
Max VAN PUYMBROECK
BEL
Omega
#1019990#
Top
H-12
(3)
369
Thor DE MITS
BEL
TROL
#1001927#
10:10:00
277
Tom BOSMANS
BEL
Omega
#7139215#
11:20:00
165
Lasse LIBERLOO
BEL
K.O.L.
#1041999#
12:20:00
Top
H-14
(4)
130
Matias LILJESTRÖM
FIN
Helsingin Suunnistajat
#2021465#
10:28:00
212
Oskar HOPE
NOR
Modum OL
#2001769#
11:06:00
80
Jorn KENNIS
BEL
hamok
#8668961#
11:28:00
288
Mats DE SMUL
BEL
Omega
#2061260#
11:44:00
Top
H-16
(6)
133
Antoine MATTART
BEL
Hermathenae
#1020720#
10:05:00
371
Wolf DE MITS
BEL
TROL
#1001931#
10:59:00
337
Merlijn VAN RUMST
BEL
Omega
#8000693#
11:07:00
269
Willem BAKELANTS
BEL
Omega
#8000689#
11:31:00
239
Noé ZAHND
SUI
OLG Thun
#8651927#
11:45:00
318
Jarne THIELS
BEL
Omega
#8040428#
11:55:00
Top
H-18
(4)
52
Adam CONWAY
GBR
Guildford Orienteers
#8121935#
11:04:00
331
Joppe VAN MIERLO
BEL
Omega
#8000676#
11:44:00
420
Nick MEURS
BEL
Indiv.
#1428945#
12:12:00
421
Jason VERLINDEN
BEL
Indiv.
#1428946#
12:24:00
Top
H-20
(2)
410
Daniel GRAY
AUS
Ugly Gully Orienteers
#8644940#
11:03:00
413
Ryan GRAY
AUS
Ugly Gully Orienteers
#8650366#
11:19:00
Top
HE
(14)
296
Tom GEYPEN
BEL
Omega
#8660037#
10:19:00
301
Tomy JANSSENS
BEL
Omega
#8000695#
10:31:00
22
Mathias BLAISE
BEL
C.O. Liège
#1998711#
10:43:00
2
Josep MORLA VANRELL
ESP
AROMON Pontevedra
#8641370#
10:55:00
63
Benjamin ANCIAUX
BEL
hamok
#8638375#
11:01:00
203
Joni SOLONEN
FIN
Lahden Suunnistajat -37
#8666070#
11:07:00
315
Joost TALLOEN
BEL
Omega
#830413#
11:15:00
86
Frederik MEYNEN
BEL
hamok
#320293#
11:23:00
204
Niko VAENERBERG
FIN
Lahden Suunnistajat -37
#8639452#
11:31:00
405
Tapani MÄKINEN
FIN
Turun Metsänkävijät
#8665502#
11:43:00
202
Teemu NISKANEN
FIN
Lahden Suunnistajat -37
#8291293#
11:55:00
78
Jeroen HOEKX
BEL
hamok
#7002030#
12:07:00
79
Jean-Claude JIMENEZ
BEL
hamok
#7005069#
12:19:00
9
Tarmo KUUB
EST
ASUB
#8101098#
12:31:00
Top
H21
(14)
399
Dries WOESTENBORGHS
BEL
TROL
#1425680#
10:03:00
252
Marc WAGENAAR
NED
Olifant
#7117118#
10:11:00
419
Io Pan WONG
HKG
Youth Advance Orienteering Club
#1019923#
10:15:00
364
Dieter COEN
BEL
TROL
#1403132#
10:19:00
377
Aleksander KOWALCZYK
POL
TROL
#8004599#
10:39:00
287
Alex DE ROECK
BEL
Omega
#8240188#
10:43:00
137
Gert BRABANTS
BEL
Indiv.
#1425664#
10:55:00
197
Serhii MASHYNSKYI
UKR
KSO O-Kompas
#1427499#
11:23:00
215
William TONNEAU
BEL
O.L.V. Eifel
#7110985#
11:39:00
67
Nico CEUNEN
BEL
hamok
#8000680#
11:43:00
145
Winand BERNAERS
BEL
K.O.L.
#1121140#
11:55:00
83
Toon MELIS
BEL
hamok
#1333334#
12:15:00
153
Tim COPPENS
BEL
K.O.L.
#1041997#
12:27:00
33
Kilian BLAISE
SUI
CA Rosé
#1967702#
12:31:00
Top
HB
(5)
334
Jonas VAN PUYMBROECK
BEL
Omega
#1019991#
10:01:00
30
Bruno VANDERMEULEN
BEL
C.O. Liège
#8040953#
10:17:00
322
Steven TIESTERS
BEL
Omega
#7211233#
10:33:00
207
Matyas PASKUJ
HUN
Maccabi VAC
#2087750#
10:37:00
176
Ronald SOMERS
NED
K.O.L.
#7212116#
12:19:00
Top
H35
(9)
384
Toon PEETERS
BEL
TROL
#1302832#
10:27:00
121
Michael HEINFELDNER
GER
Hansa Simmerath
#7479#
10:35:00
380
Wiet LAENEN
BEL
TROL
#8001964#
10:51:00
190
Frank MIESKE
GER
Kaulsdorfer OLV Berlin
#7208102#
11:27:00
108
Dries VAN DER KLEIJ
BEL
hamok
#2111199#
11:35:00
102
Dieter SELS
BEL
hamok
#8000686#
11:51:00
148
Wim BRIES
BEL
K.O.L.
#1458665#
12:03:00
142
Jeroen VAN DER KLEIJ
BEL
hamok
#1006389#
12:07:00
240
Silvio ZAHND
SUI
OLG Thun
#1395539#
12:19:00
Top
H40
(11)
73
Sam DEFERM
BEL
hamok
#1001017#
10:00:00
219
Kristian BOSISIO
SLO
OK Bovec
#761015#
10:12:00
241
Davy HEESAKKERS
NED
Olifant
#7703201#
10:20:00
310
Jan OEYEN
BEL
Omega
#1410495#
10:44:00
300
Kim JANSEN
BEL
Omega
#8000688#
10:52:00
271
Jan BOECKX
BEL
Omega
#7005066#
11:20:00
275
Koen BOSMANS
BEL
Omega
#7139193#
11:36:00
164
Dolf LEPPENS
BEL
K.O.L.
#1484745#
11:48:00
118
Kristof WOLLES
BEL
hamok
#7139156#
12:00:00
91
Pascal MYLLE
BEL
hamok
#8066600#
12:20:00
156
Tim DILEN
BEL
K.O.L.
#1041993#
12:28:00
Top
H45
(23)
136
Mats BERGENFUR
SWE
IK Vikings OK
#8110209#
10:04:00
390
Kurt SMET
BEL
TROL
#9200173#
10:08:00
134
Eric MATTART
BEL
Hermathenae
#1020734#
10:16:00
60
Yves GOMREE
BEL
Hainaut O.C.
#1409714#
10:24:00
340
Koen VANGESTEL
BEL
Omega
#8000694#
10:28:00
192
Attila DUDÁS
HUN
Kecskeméti Önkormányzati Dolgozók Szabadidősport Klubja
#1425671#
10:32:00
289
Olivier DE SMUL
BEL
Omega
#8281070#
10:36:00
129
Kimmo LILJESTRÖM
FIN
Helsingin Suunnistajat
#7202703#
10:40:00
372
Yves DE MITS
BEL
TROL
#1001926#
10:48:00
44
Stefano BRAMBILLA
ITA
CO2
#7203667#
10:56:00
297
Jean-Marc GILLET
BEL
Omega
#7041170#
11:00:00
379
Ralph KURT
GER
TROL
#7300334#
11:08:00
267
Franky AERTS
BEL
Omega
#1425665#
11:12:00
74
Gunther DEFERME
BEL
hamok
#320304#
11:16:00
106
Ronny TIMMERS
BEL
hamok
#222303#
11:24:00
305
Steven LORNOY
BEL
Omega
#2107016#
11:28:00
97
Jur RINGERS
NED
hamok
#4940#
11:32:00
218
Fredrik NORDSTRÖM
SWE
OK Älgen
#8207746#
11:40:00
303
Marc KERCKHOFS
BEL
Omega
#973560#
11:52:00
175
Roel SMOLDERS
BEL
K.O.L.
#1000671#
11:56:00
189
Kris WYNEN
BEL
K.O.L.
#1403448#
12:04:00
347
Tuomas KIVELÄ
FIN
Raisu Lumous
#682031#
12:08:00
196
Roland VAN LOON
NED
KOVZ
#1201048#
12:16:00
Top
H50
(29)
48
Alastair MACKENZIE
GBR
Darlington Orienteers
#886723#
10:03:00
205
Jyrki NIEMINEN
FIN
Lounais-Hämeen Rasti
#1201068#
10:13:00
373
Andre DE VEIRMAN
BEL
TROL
#2045586#
10:19:00
353
Matti YLILUIKKI
FIN
Suomusjärven Sisu
#9201793#
10:23:00
19
Noël NIJSTEN
BEL
Borasca
#37942#
10:27:00
406
Marko VIRTA
FIN
Turun Suunnistajat
#1201044#
10:31:00
214
Martin NOLTE
GER
O.L.V. Eifel
#8222100#
10:35:00
123
Andreas MOHREN
GER
Hansa Simmerath
#308951#
10:39:00
201
Juha SUUTARI
FIN
Kuopion Suunnistajat
#1428961#
10:43:00
416
Christian HARMS
GER
WOLF Haltern
#1967430#
10:47:00
397
Wim VERVOORT
BEL
TROL
#8630901#
10:51:00
388
Rudy ROOMAN
BEL
TROL
#1401686#
10:55:00
256
Martin SCHAFFNER
SUI
OLK Piz Hasi
#8630850#
11:01:00
24
Pierre-Emmanuel DEMEUSE
BEL
C.O. Liège
#8664175#
11:09:00
251
Pim VAN DER WIJK
NED
Olifant
#7110266#
11:19:00
281
Koen CROONS
BEL
Omega
#1391738#
11:23:00
26
Blaise MARCLAY
BEL
C.O. Liège
#8027967#
11:27:00
352
Espen Fyhn NILSEN
NOR
Stavanger Orienteringsklubb
#8657105#
11:35:00
171
Koen NEYENS
BEL
K.O.L.
#1458654#
11:39:00
114
Marc VANHERLE
BEL
hamok
#7139155#
11:43:00
344
Bart WILLEMS
BEL
Omega
#1391733#
11:47:00
42
Guy TIREZ
BEL
co colmar
#7209343#
11:51:00
18
Fabian BIEVELEZ
BEL
bievelez
#1425662#
11:59:00
84
Bart MELLEBEEK
BEL
hamok
#9150398#
12:03:00
75
Wim GEERTS
BEL
hamok
#8006652#
12:11:00
217
Mats LILJA
SWE
OK Älgen
#230571#
12:17:00
35
Jean-claude MARION
SUI
CA Rosé
#8257651#
12:23:00
163
Patrick KORSTJENS
BEL
K.O.L.
#7005039#
12:27:00
40
Denis COLLOMB
FRA
co amberieu
#1033599#
12:31:00
Top
H55
(28)
279
Dirk CEULEMANS
BEL
Omega
#7139191#
10:04:00
408
Wolfgang VILZ
GER
TV Eitelborn
#563371#
10:08:00
330
Erik VAN DE WEIJER
BEL
Omega
#7139192#
10:14:00
246
Hennie KENNIS
NED
Olifant
#8657235#
10:20:00
264
Werner DRESE
GER
OLV Uslar
#1271061#
10:24:00
393
Patrick VAN BOSCH
BEL
TROL
#8660038#
10:30:00
396
Erik VAN DYCK
BEL
TROL
#8321201#
10:36:00
391
Dirk SPIESSENS
BEL
TROL
#1515719#
10:56:00
324
Bart VAN DE MOORTEL
BEL
Omega
#8001502#
11:00:00
299
François JACOBS
BEL
Omega
#4985#
11:04:00
54
Phil CONWAY
GBR
Guildford Orienteers
#2059633#
11:12:00
110
Eric VANDEBROEK
BEL
hamok
#8638374#
11:16:00
232
Nikolaj WANNER
GER
OLG Siegerland
#8625747#
11:20:00
317
Jan THEYS
BEL
Omega
#7886331#
11:24:00
77
Ivan HEYNINCK
BEL
hamok
#1425673#
11:30:00
355
Air ANDERSSON
LAT
Terrible Hedgehogs OFC
#8050966#
11:36:00
294
Dirk FABRÉ
BEL
Omega
#211608#
11:40:00
105
Guido TIMMERS
BEL
hamok
#8000679#
11:44:00
409
Brenton GRAY
AUS
Ugly Gully Orienteers
#1601731#
11:48:00
210
Gunnar HOPE
NOR
Modum OL
#2001615#
11:52:00
82
Luc MELIS
BEL
hamok
#1414471#
11:58:00
254
Mathias LÜSCHER
SUI
OLK Argus Lüscher
#8045161#
12:04:00
179
Jan TOELEN
BEL
K.O.L.
#1403449#
12:08:00
193
Steven JOCHEMS
NED
KOVZ
#7300315#
12:12:00
184
Peter VANDE LOOCK
BEL
K.O.L.
#222670#
12:16:00
64
Patrick BLEYEN
BEL
hamok
#7705097#
12:20:00
138
Thomas HELLING
SUI
Indiv.
#1401413#
12:24:00
356
Alex BOR
RUS
Titan
#1425659#
12:28:00
Top
H60
(19)
181
Adrie VAN OPSTAL
NED
K.O.L.
#7206337#
10:01:00
343
Patrick WALLAERT
BEL
Omega
#8660040#
10:09:00
392
Julien VAN BOSCH
BEL
TROL
#8660036#
10:15:00
159
Eddie GEYPEN
BEL
K.O.L.
#6605#
10:23:00
200
Markku SAVOLAINEN
FIN
Kuopion Suunnistajat
#1428960#
10:31:00
1
Joergen PEDERSEN
DEN
Akademisk Skytteforening
#639639#
10:39:00
250
Gerrit VAN DE RIET
NED
Olifant
#8160756#
10:47:00
242
Anne HEIKOOP
NED
Olifant
#1301730#
10:55:00
131
Arne KRISTENSEN
DEN
Herlufsholm
#213996#
11:03:00
249
Guus VAN BOVEN
NED
Olifant
#550403#
11:11:00
173
Karel PEETERS
BEL
K.O.L.
#1402003#
11:27:00
265
Chris ADDIERS
BEL
Omega
#4976#
11:35:00
146
Roger BOCKX
BEL
K.O.L.
#336085#
11:43:00
154
Paul CORTHOUTS
BEL
K.O.L.
#1041992#
11:51:00
149
Marc BUEKERS
BEL
K.O.L.
#1041998#
11:59:00
17
Gregers JORGENSEN
DEN
Ballerup OK
#8635885#
12:07:00
160
Eddy GRESSENS
BEL
K.O.L.
#8732#
12:15:00
157
Ferdinand GEBOERS
BEL
K.O.L.
#1458661#
12:23:00
186
Jackie VANDIJCK
BEL
K.O.L.
#440442#
12:31:00
Top
H65
(25)
32
Freddy SILLIEN
BEL
C.O. Pégase
#8290147#
10:03:00
144
Jozef BELMANS
BEL
K.O.L.
#1451737#
10:07:00
223
Heinrich GÖTTE
GER
OLF Mainz
#2068667#
10:11:00
57
Matz LARSSON
SWE
Gustavsbergs OK
#2078159#
10:17:00
367
Eddie DE KERF
NED
TROL
#8201902#
10:21:00
125
Hermann WOLLGARTEN
GER
Hansa Simmerath
#780150#
10:25:00
124
Helmut WOLLGARTEN
GER
Hansa Simmerath
#2777#
10:35:00
55
Magnus HARALDSSON
SWE
Gustavsbergs OK
#895424#
10:39:00
25
Servais HICK
BEL
C.O. Liège
#8643366#
10:49:00
28
Robert SCUVEE
BEL
C.O. Liège
#49107#
10:55:00
11
Léonard THIENPONDT
BEL
ASUB
#1450696#
10:59:00
338
Rogier VANAKEN
BEL
Omega
#2800463#
11:03:00
99
Dominique SCHUTJES
BEL
hamok
#236106#
11:07:00
62
Andre AERTS
BEL
hamok
#1720934#
11:11:00
414
Kalle LINDQVIST
SWE
Växjö OK
#9525487#
11:19:00
161
Luc HEUNINCKX
BEL
K.O.L.
#1828061#
11:23:00
98
Fernand SCHEELEN
BEL
hamok
#7139149#
11:39:00
151
Rudy CANTRE
BEL
K.O.L.
#2037651#
11:49:00
233
Fritz SULZER
SUI
OLG Skandia
#8641456#
11:55:00
226
Hansruedi KOHLER
SUI
OLG Dahsen
#8210654#
11:59:00
178
Ivo TIMMERMANS
BEL
K.O.L.
#1458664#
12:03:00
143
Alfons BAKELANTS
BEL
K.O.L.
#4927#
12:07:00
415
Brian JOHNSON
GBR
Wimborne orienteers
#8641513#
12:13:00
66
Guido CEUNEN
BEL
hamok
#1418619#
12:17:00
147
Marc BRIERS
BEL
K.O.L.
#440407#
12:21:00
Top
H70
(19)
401
Dirk ZWIKKER
NED
TROL
#2143422#
10:00:00
20
Ruud SCHONEWILLE
NED
Borasca
#364726#
10:12:00
126
Jouko KOIVULA
FIN
Helsingin Suunnistajat
#8004311#
10:16:00
374
Eddie DESMEDT
BEL
TROL
#1202023#
10:20:00
395
Mark VAN BRUGGEN
BEL
TROL
#7002042#
10:28:00
398
Frans WENS
BEL
TROL
#1421073#
10:36:00
376
Mike IN 'T GROEN
NED
TROL
#1933#
10:52:00
51
Roy DAWSON
POR
GAFANHORI
#9102785#
10:56:00
225
Errol PITTET
SUI
OLG Breitsee
#1428962#
11:04:00
128
Åge LILJESTRÖM
FIN
Helsingin Suunnistajat
#9201973#
11:12:00
348
Anders SELLGREN
SWE
Sigtuna OK
#449535#
11:20:00
132
Hans Chr. STRIB
DEN
Herlufsholm
#8111112#
11:28:00
21
Jean BAISIPONT
BEL
C.O. Liège
#8080846#
11:36:00
150
Jos BYLEMANS
BEL
K.O.L.
#1876989#
11:48:00
112
Vic VANDERSTRAETEN
BEL
hamok
#230756#
11:56:00
104
Jos THYS
BEL
hamok
#63841#
12:04:00
177
Georges TIMMERMANS
BEL
K.O.L.
#222657#
12:12:00
261
Franz WYSS
SUI
OLregioolten
#8636070#
12:20:00
172
Ferdy NIJST
BEL
K.O.L.
#1026941#
12:28:00
Top
H75
(9)
361
Alfons BOSCH
BEL
TROL
#701745#
10:09:00
366
Alex COURSIER
BEL
TROL
#1428952#
10:25:00
12
Jean Pierre VAN DER CRUYS
BEL
ASUB
#1393109#
11:01:00
107
Willy VAN CAELENBERGE
BEL
hamok
#63842#
11:09:00
158
Bert GEUDENS
BEL
K.O.L.
#1406593#
11:17:00
94
Jean OOMS
BEL
hamok
#1424625#
11:49:00
170
Chris NEYENS
BEL
K.O.L.
#31387#
12:01:00
85
Phil MELLEBEEK
BEL
hamok
#8000678#
12:13:00
222
Heinz KELLER
SUI
ol.biel.seeland
#8665933#
12:25:00
Top
H80
(6)
325
Frans VAN DE MOORTEL
BEL
Omega
#8001500#
10:41:00
345
Peo BENGTSSON
SWE
Pan-Kristianstad
#502218#
10:49:00
311
Michel OOMS
BEL
Omega
#8303042#
10:57:00
68
Bonaventuur CLOOSTERMANS
BEL
hamok
#9201780#
11:33:00
185
Henri VANDENBERK
BEL
K.O.L.
#1458662#
12:21:00
180
Jan VAN HEES
BEL
K.O.L.
#1406599#
12:31:00
Top
SE
(4)
2434
Egwin COESSENS
BEL
K.O.L.
#1425661#
2192
Odin COESSENS
BEL
K.O.L.
#1425663#
2193
Thor COESSENS
BEL
K.O.L.
#1428941#
2427
Maryline DEMEUSE
BEL
C.O. Liège
#1994000#
Top
SD
(3)
2425
Marieke ADDIERS
BEL
Omega
#4979#
2285
Etienne DE CANNE
BEL
Omega
#7139144#
2426
Lien VANDERLINDEN
BEL
Omega
#0#
Top
Total
Omega
75
hamok
59
K.O.L.
47
TROL
46
Olifant
11
C.O. Liège
10
ASUB
8
Indiv.
7
Hansa Simmerath
5
Helsingin Suunnistajat
5
Ugly Gully Orienteers
5
CA Rosé
4
Gustavsbergs OK
4
Kuopion Suunnistajat
4
Modum OL
4
OLG Thun
4
OLregioolten
4
Ballerup OK
3
co colmar
3
CO2
3
Guildford Orienteers
3
Hainaut O.C.
3
Hermathenae
3
KOVZ
3
Lahden Suunnistajat -37
3
Maccabi VAC
3
O.L.V. Eifel
3
OK Bovec
3
OLG Breitsee
3
OLK Argus Lüscher
3
WOLF Haltern
3
Borasca
2
Cardinal
2
Darlington Orienteers
2
GAFANHORI
2
Herlufsholm
2
OK Älgen
2
OLG Dahsen
2
OLG Siegerland
2
OLG Skandia
2
OLG Suhr
2
OLK WIGGERTAL
2
OLV Uslar
2
Pan-Kristianstad
2
Sigtuna OK
2
Terrible Hedgehogs OFC
2
Titan
2
Tout Azimut Fameck
2
TV Eitelborn
2
Akademisk Skytteforening
1
AROMON Pontevedra
1
bievelez
1
C.O. Pégase
1
co amberieu
1
CRCO
1
IK Vikings OK
1
Kaulsdorfer OLV Berlin
1
Kecskeméti Önkormányzati Dolgozók Szabadidősport Klubja
1
KSO O-Kompas
1
Lounais-Hämeen Rasti
1
OC O-Kompas
1
ol norska
1
ol.biel.seeland
1
OLF Mainz
1
OLK Piz Hasi
1
Raisu Lumous
1
Stavanger Orienteringsklubb
1
Suomusjärven Sisu
1
Turun Metsänkävijät
1
Turun Suunnistajat
1
Växjö OK
1
Wimborne orienteers
1
Youth Advance Orienteering Club
1
Total: 404