clublogo
index

3 Days of Belgium
Kattevenia 20.5.2013
V.V.O.

Last updated: 20.05.2013 15:25:44HELGA Orienteering Software © Michael Hock

D-10 D-12 D-14 D-16 D-18 D-20 DE D21 DB D35 D40 D45 D50 D55 D60 D65 D70 D75 H-10 H-12 H-14 H-16 H-18 H-20 HE H21 HB H35 H40 H45 H50 H55 H60 H65 H70 H75 H80 H85
Days 1 2 3
Total
 Splitsbrowser

NCL not classified   -- out of competition   

D-10   length 2960m (5)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Naomi VAN OPSTALNEDK.O.L.30:0510'09"
2.Kato BROUCKAERTBELOmega42:2114'18"+12:16
3.Hanne MARCUSSENNORSørreisa O-lag43:4514'46"+13:40
4.Lena GEENENBELK.O.L.43:5814'51"+13:53
5.Lies BROUCKAERTBELOmega50:2217'00"+20:17
Top

D-12   length 3110m (12)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Lotte WILLEMSBELOmega28:259'08"
2.Laurence DEFRAIGNEBELASUB29:229'26"+0:57
3.Emma MAESBELK.O.L.29:249'27"+0:59
4.Julie VAN MUYSENBELOmega30:019'39"+1:36
5.Sophie BROUCKAERTBELOmega31:3110'08"+3:06
6.Lisse CEULEMANSBELTROL33:1810'42"+4:53
7.Janne VAN GELDERBELOmega40:4913'07"+12:24
8.Annick MEISTERSUIOLG Dachsen43:1113'53"+14:46
10.Johanne JENSENDENOrienteringsklubben Esbjerg1:06:3721'25"+38:12
11.Kato KEUPPENSBELOmega2:13:2942'55"+1:45:04
NCLSigne NILSSONSWENyköpings OK
Top

D-14   length 4930m (11)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Lisa ELSENBELOmega44:279'00"
2.Magalie GILLETBELOmega49:3710'03"+5:10
3.Sandrine DEFRAIGNEBELASUB52:5610'44"+8:29
4.Joëlle MEISTERSUIOLG Dachsen1:08:2113'51"+23:54
5.Meike HENNSELERGERMTV Seesen1:10:2914'17"+26:02
6.Hanna HERZFELDBerchziechen und Strüchewetzer1:14:3715'08"+30:10
7.Esmee VAN DE MAELEBELK.O.L.1:18:5516'00"+34:28
8.Marine SILLIENBELC.O. Pégase1:19:1616'04"+34:49
9.Linda SOSANKIGERMTV Seesen1:20:2816'19"+36:01
10.Laura JACOBSBELOmega1:24:5917'14"+40:32
11.Carolin KOHLMEYERGERSuS Vehrtte1:26:3617'33"+42:09
Top

D-16   length 5480m (4)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Birte FRIEDRICHSGERMTV Seesen41:047'29"
2.Clemence BELLEFRACREF NORD53:279'45"+12:23
3.Julie DELCLUSEFRACREF NORD55:1910'05"+14:15
4.Zoe LIMBERGGERMTV Seesen1:21:0914'48"+40:05
Top

D-18   length 6340m (7)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Lucille GIRARDFRAcots47:077'25"
2.Elke VERDEYENBELOmega49:057'44"+1:58
3.Lucile PETER-JANFRAcots53:148'23"+6:07
4.Coline CEULEMANSBELC.O. Liège54:548'39"+7:47
5.Eleonore ROBINSONBELASUB1:02:339'51"+15:26
6.Gaëlle DEFRAIGNEBELASUB1:17:4912'16"+30:42
7.Kim TIREZBELK.O.L.1:30:4414'18"+43:37
Top

D-20   length 6880m (1)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Ronja FELLBELO.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC1:04:079'19"
Top

DE   length 8080m (7)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Greet OEYENBELhamok59:547'24"
2.Laurine LOTERIEFRACREF NORD1:04:317'59"+4:37
3.Aline HERMANSBELC.O. Liège1:06:218'12"+6:27
4.Lieke VAN OPSTALNEDK.O.L.1:14:449'14"+14:50
5.Stefanie ANDERSSONSWEHagaby-Goif1:17:359'36"+17:41
6.Liesbeth VAN DE VELDEBELOmega1:18:429'44"+18:48
7.Britta MEIßNERGERTV Coburg-Neuses1:25:0810'32"+25:14
Top

D21   length 6880m (16)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Elisabeth HENKESBELO.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC54:587'59"
2.Helena PLUYMERSBELTROL57:218'20"+2:23
3.Goele HERMANSBELOmega57:408'22"+2:42
4.Jessica LIMPACHBELASUB59:458'41"+4:47
5.Petra KOSTALOVACZEOlifant1:00:508'50"+5:52
6.Sabeth KOSCHGEROLV Steinberg1:01:318'56"+6:33
7.Evi JÜNISUIOLG Hondrich1:05:409'32"+10:42
8.Aurélie DESCHEPPERBELBalise 101:06:399'41"+11:41
9.Sofie MATHIASENDENSilkeborg OK1:09:0010'01"+14:02
10.Igna HEYNSBELK.O.L.1:11:2610'22"+16:28
11.Eva VAN BOVENNEDUZO1:20:1911'40"+25:21
12.Charlotte LESUEURFRAVALMO1:21:4411'52"+26:46
13.An KESSELAERSBELOmega1:23:2512'07"+28:27
14.Kelly GYSENBELK.O.L.2:19:4220'18"+1:24:44
NCLEllen BOURGONJONBELTROL
NCLSandra EIDMANNGERKÖLNER OL-TEAM
Top

DB   length 4930m (9)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Tinne BOSMANSBELOmega46:339'26"
2.Maike MÜLLENDERBELO.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC58:1111'48"+11:38
3.Natascha KUIJKENNEDMINOR58:2211'50"+11:49
4.Vanessa BOLSENSBELTROL58:5311'56"+12:20
5.An BONNEUXBELOmega1:16:3215'31"+29:59
6.Gaby JÜNISUIOLG Hondrich1:26:2817'32"+39:55
7.Susanna ODERMATTSUIOLG Hondrich1:27:0517'39"+40:32
8.Francine SERREBELAltaïr C.O.1:40:3720'24"+54:04
NCLBirthe Marie JEPSENDENOK HTF
Top

D35   length 6340m (6)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Sofie HEUNINCKXBELK.O.L.49:497'51"
2.Marie DESRUMAUXFRAVALMO51:518'10"+2:02
3.Janine INMANGBRForth Valley Orienteers53:318'26"+3:42
4.Tina LINTENBELK.O.L.58:059'09"+8:16
5.Valérie CLISSENBELC.O. Liège1:03:159'58"+13:26
6.Leene JESPERSBELTROL1:06:2810'29"+16:39
Top

D40   length 6340m (10)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Béatrice DE LONGUEVILLEBELASUB47:007'24"
2.Evi DRESEGEROLV Uslar57:249'03"+10:24
3.Bodil Brun MARCUSSENNORSørreisa O-lag1:02:529'54"+15:52
4.Els SPILLEBEENBELOmega1:04:4410'12"+17:44
5.Fabienne TASSINBELHainaut O.C.1:10:0111'02"+23:01
6.Laurence AUGHUETBELASUB1:12:4311'28"+25:43
7.Anna KARLSSONSWESOK 68 Sandared1:22:1412'58"+35:14
8.Lia LENAERSBELOmega1:34:0214'49"+47:02
9.Nathalie VAN TURNHOUTBELK.O.L.1:40:0315'46"+53:03
10.Galyna KULIKOVAGERSilin1:47:2616'56"+1:00:26
Top

D45   length 5480m (21)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Sabrina MEISTERSUIOLG Dachsen39:137'09"
2.Marie MORLONFRAClub sportif et artistique de la garnison de METZ40:207'21"+1:07
3.Olivier SANDRAFRABalise 77 Fontainebleau Avon41:367'35"+2:23
4.Michela CONTISUICO UTOE Bellinzona53:319'45"+14:18
5.Kathleen REYNDERSBELK.O.L.56:0410'13"+16:51
6.Maria HENKESBELO.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC58:1210'37"+18:59
7.Andrea FINKENSTADTGEROLV Uslar59:5310'55"+20:40
8.Valérie AUGHUETBELHainaut O.C.1:00:0210'57"+20:49
9.Eva-lena JONSSONSWENyköpings OK1:00:5111'06"+21:38
10.Katleen VAN DE MOORTELBELOmega1:01:2311'12"+22:10
11.Geneviève NYSBELASUB1:02:0511'19"+22:52
12.Iris KOSCHGEROLV Steinberg1:13:2013'22"+34:07
13.Kristel PALMANSBELOmega1:17:1314'05"+38:00
14.An VERBERNEBELhamok1:19:3314'30"+40:20
15.Viktoria HERZFELDBerchziechen und Strüchewetzer1:20:4814'44"+41:35
16.Kristine FRITZGEROL-Team Filder1:24:3715'26"+45:24
17.An DUYCKBELASUB1:25:1515'33"+46:02
18.Sophie LOGÉFRATA FAMECK FRANCE1:33:0616'59"+53:53
19.Mia KINNAERBELOmega1:39:0018'03"+59:47
20.Myriam VANHOREBEEKBELOmega1:47:0319'32"+1:07:50
NCLAnnemie JANSENBELK.O.L.
Top

D50   length 5480m (22)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Inger BERGSWELinköpings Orienteringsklubb44:118'03"
2.Els PUTBELOmega49:269'01"+5:15
3.Janaa ERONENFINPihkaniskat50:579'17"+6:46
4.Kerstin TJERNLUNDSWEOK Vilse 8752:429'37"+8:31
5.Greta MOLSBELhamok54:279'56"+10:16
6.Barbara LEHMANNSUIOLG Hondrich57:1110'26"+13:00
7.Dominique LUYTSBELASUB58:3610'41"+14:25
8.Hilde VERCAERENBELK.O.L.59:4810'54"+15:37
9.Heidy CORRODISUIOLG Dachsen1:02:1711'21"+18:06
10.Tatiana FELDGENRUSO.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC1:02:2911'24"+18:18
11.Tove JAKOBSENDENSilkeborg OK1:03:3411'35"+19:23
12.Guri ALMDENOK HTF1:08:2112'28"+24:10
13.Sonia NYSBELOmega1:08:5412'34"+24:43
14.Lise NIELSENDENOK HTF1:12:2013'11"+28:09
15.Jenny BUELENSBELASUB1:24:2515'24"+40:14
16.Barbara GLOWKAGERTSC Eintracht Dortmund 48/951:27:5316'02"+43:42
17.Anita BAERTSBELBorasca1:28:1316'05"+44:02
18.Theresia SCHULTEGERSC Melle 031:34:4317'17"+50:32
19.Ingelise BADENDENOK HTF1:38:5118'02"+54:40
20.Gudrun ZWICKEGERDJK VFL Willich1:48:5419'52"+1:04:43
21.Anne HANSESGERSV Eintracht Neuenkirchen1:55:2621'03"+1:11:15
NCLInger SIMONSENDENSilkeborg OK
Top

D55   length 4800m (18)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Lea SWINNENBELOmega53:2211'07"
2.Ulla ENGELBYSWEPan-Kristianstad56:2011'44"+2:58
3.Veronika BODEGERSC Melle 0357:0311'53"+3:41
4.Julienne VANREUSELBELhamok59:3212'24"+6:10
5.Jane CAMPBELLFRAGuyancourt Orientation 781:00:3612'37"+7:14
6.Hildegard BASTIN-HALMESBELO.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC1:00:5812'42"+7:36
7.Ulrike WÖLDECKEGERSC Melle 031:02:2713'00"+9:05
8.Lily-Anne COLEBELTROL1:08:1014'12"+14:48
9.Bernadette VANDERMEULENBELC.O. Liège1:08:2014'14"+14:58
10.Claire ADAMBELASUB1:08:4014'18"+15:18
11.Arja INGVARSSONSWEOK Vilse 871:24:0017'30"+30:38
12.Jane LEGROSCOLLARDBELTROL1:36:3820'07"+43:16
13.Martine MINETBELO.L.V. Eifel1:40:4120'58"+47:19
14.Ariane TESSIERFRAUnion sportive melunaise1:41:3221'09"+48:10
15.Francoise PIRETBELC.O. Militaire Belge2:16:0828'21"+1:22:46
16.Marie-Jeanne ARSACBELAltaïr C.O.2:33:5332'03"+1:40:31
NCLEsther MOOSBERGERSUIOL Regio Olten
NCLMarie-Christine METTENBELK.O.L.
Top

D60   length 3910m (23)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Gunnel MANSSONSWEOK Vilse 8737:199'32"
2.Judy JOHNSONGBRBorderliners38:199'47"+1:00
3.Margareta SVENSSSONSWEOK Vilse 8738:489'55"+1:29
4.Lisbeth DAMSGAARDDENSollerod OK39:4710'10"+2:28
5.Odette MORETBELK.O.L.40:0910'16"+2:50
6.Paulette BLOMMENBELOmega41:5810'43"+4:39
7.Lieve GEENSBELTROL42:0310'45"+4:44
8.Elizabeth BORCHORSTDENMariager Fjord OK42:2410'50"+5:05
9.Monica ROELINGNEDTROL44:1611'19"+6:57
10.Maria HENDRICKXBELOmega44:1811'19"+6:59
11.Lis KNUDSENDENvacant45:4811'42"+8:29
12.Agnès SEBA-PONCELETBELC.O. Liège48:2212'22"+11:03
13.Annick LECOYERFRAVERVINS ORIENTATION48:3112'24"+11:12
14.Ingrid SALOMONSSONSWESkaneslattens OL48:3912'26"+11:20
15.Elisabeth VLIEGENBELN.S.V. Amel49:4312'42"+12:24
16.Viera FIALOVASVKN.S.V. Amel50:0512'48"+12:46
17.Martine ROBERTFRAVesoul Haute-Saône Orientation55:1114'06"+17:52
18.Jacqueline MOREAU SCUVEEBELC.O. Liège57:1614'38"+19:57
19.Barbara FOLEY-FISHERIRLMIDLAND NAVIGATORS1:01:1815'40"+23:59
20.Dicky MOOIJNEDARGUS1:02:0915'53"+24:50
21.Marie-Jo BRUNELFRAYCONE SENS1:04:3016'29"+27:11
22.Marie José BERGERFRAAzimut Orientation MALANCOURT1:05:5316'50"+28:34
23.Marie QUISTHOUDTBELOmega1:19:2120'17"+42:02
Top

D65   length 3910m (14)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Rigmor SCHOUDENMariager Fjord OK38:499'55"
2.Beatrix HAENELTGERSV IHW Alex 78 Berlin41:4610'40"+2:57
3.Gunnel KARLSSONSWESOK 68 Sandared44:5611'29"+6:07
4.Monique DEFFENSEBELC.O. Pégase45:5211'43"+7:03
5.Erika LEMNITZERGERKaulsdorfer OLV Berlin46:3411'54"+7:45
6.Lisbeth CARLSSONSWEVaggeryds SOK47:5612'15"+9:07
7.Madeleine DIEUDONNEFRAASMBCO49:0212'32"+10:13
8.Gilberte MARIENBELK.O.L.49:4512'43"+10:56
9.Margrit EGGLISUIFuersten OK Ettingen50:0812'49"+11:19
10.Kaarina VOUDINMÄKISWEMullsjö SOK50:3312'55"+11:44
11.Torill SVENDSENSWELunds OK55:1514'07"+16:26
12.Ulla SONSTERODSWESOK 68 Sandared55:1914'08"+16:30
13.Anna-Lisa HANSSONSWEPan-Kristianstad1:08:2717'30"+29:38
14.Nicole BASTIEN-FATHFRAScapa Nancy1:24:5821'43"+46:09
Top

D70   length 3600m (4)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Manon RENNOTTE-CHAUVEHEIDBELHermathenae1:00:0916'42"
2.Gudrun BROMANSWEGoteborg-Majorna1:00:5316'54"+0:44
3.Veronika GÜBELISUIThurgorienta1:11:1119'46"+11:02
NCLElsbeth HASLINGERSUIOL Brütten
Top

D75   length 3600m (4)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Magda GOFFINBELK.O.L.56:5615'48"
2.Inga-Lisa HEDSTROMSWEGoteborg-Majorna1:04:0317'47"+7:07
3.Elisabeth LUNDQVISTSWEGoteborg-Majorna1:21:0622'31"+24:10
4.Birgitta MAGISWEGoteborg-Majorna1:30:2425'06"+33:28
Top

H-10   length 2960m (13)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Gaël AMERIJCKXBELASUB31:2710'37"
2.Joris SMETBELTROL33:3711'21"+2:10
3.Tuur MAESBELK.O.L.35:5912'09"+4:32
4.Jarno GEENENBELK.O.L.42:5914'31"+11:32
5.Stellan GRADINSWEAndrarums IF46:1715'38"+14:50
6.Arvid WITTIBERGERSkiclub Bonn55:2118'41"+23:54
7.Tuur KAELENBELOmega1:04:4521'52"+33:18
8.Hugo THORESSONSWEAndrarums IF1:05:1222'01"+33:45
9.Stan MAESK.O.L.1:07:2722'47"+36:00
10.Wolf DE MITSBELTROL3:30:5271'14"+2:59:25
--Nisse VAN GELDERBELOmega38:3313'01"+7:06
--Jasper JACOBSBELOmega41:0313'52"+9:36
--Tobias VAN OPSTALNEDK.O.L.1:02:3621'08"+31:09
Top

H-12   length 3110m (8)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Tibo GILLETBELOmega25:418'15"
2.Philip CARLSSONSWENyköpings OK27:378'52"+1:56
3.Jon MARCUSSENNORSørreisa O-lag31:1010'01"+5:29
4.Cédric AMERIJCKXBELASUB36:0911'37"+10:28
5.Erik THORESSONSWEAndrarums IF39:4812'47"+14:07
6.Dries VAN LOMMELBELK.O.L.40:1312'55"+14:32
7.Jules POULAINFRACOLMAR21:11:4823'05"+46:07
8.Anders WYNANTSBELOmega2:15:2543'32"+1:49:44
Top

H-14   length 4930m (8)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Sverre BUYTAERTBELTROL36:207'22"
2.Carl CARLSSONSWENyköpings OK37:387'38"+1:18
3.Jens VAN LOMMELBELK.O.L.38:467'51"+2:26
4.Luc WATRELOTFRACREF NORD39:027'55"+2:42
5.William NILSSONSWENyköpings OK45:259'12"+9:05
6.Jonas WÖLDECKEGERSC Melle 031:06:3213'29"+30:12
7.Daan KAELENBELOmega1:11:2514'29"+35:05
NCLLiévin CREFCOEURBELAltaïr C.O.
Top

H-16   length 6340m (9)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Ole HENNSELERGERMTV Seesen41:286'32"
2.Louis HALTZFRACREF NORD42:536'45"+1:25
3.Wout KEUPPENSBELOmega43:036'47"+1:35
4.Klaas MELLEBEEKBELhamok50:478'00"+9:19
5.Till FINKENSTADTGEROLV Uslar52:368'17"+11:08
6.Alexis KORALFRACREF NORD52:408'18"+11:12
7.Victor MELLEBEEKBELhamok59:069'19"+17:38
8.Felix DRESEGEROLV Uslar1:05:0710'16"+23:39
9.Alex KULIKOVGERSilin1:31:5214'29"+50:24
Top

H-18   length 7050m (7)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Sebastian FLEISSGERBERLINER TSC47:156'42"
2.Arno KEUPPENSBELOmega50:547'13"+3:39
3.Matheo CLAVELFRACREF NORD53:557'38"+6:40
4.Ian GELDOFBELASUB57:068'05"+9:51
5.Nicolas NAPIERALAFRACREF NORD59:038'22"+11:48
6.Till KLEINEGERTuS Lübbecke1:01:378'44"+14:22
7.Clément LALOUXFRACREF NORD1:06:109'23"+18:55
Top

H-20   length 8250m (4)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Cédric BEAUDENONFRABalise 77 Fontainebleau Avon56:336'51"
2.César VIRLOGEUXFRABalise 77 Fontainebleau Avon1:04:017'45"+7:28
3.Kévin JOVERFRABalise 77 Fontainebleau Avon1:16:539'19"+20:20
NCLAlvar PENNINGGERTuS Lübbecke
Top

HE   length 10460m (14)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Yannick MICHIELSBELK.O.L.50:314'49"
2.Tomas HENDRICKXBELK.O.L.56:195'23"+5:48
3.Pieter HENDRICKXBELK.O.L.58:465'37"+8:15
4.Christoph PRUNSCHEGERTuS Lübbecke59:545'43"+9:23
5.François VAN DER OUDERAABELASUB1:00:455'48"+10:14
6.Michel BASTINBELO.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC1:01:225'52"+10:51
7.Frank BUYTAERTBELTROL1:02:245'57"+11:53
8.Marvin GOERICKEGERBERLINER TSC1:06:396'22"+16:08
9.Jo LINTENBELK.O.L.1:07:046'24"+16:33
10.Toby SCOTTOLV Steinberg1:07:236'26"+16:52
11.Clément DEMEUSEBELC.O. Liège1:09:296'38"+18:58
12.Niklas GLOWKATSC Eintracht Dortmund 48/951:24:398'05"+34:08
13.Jakob SCHACHGERSV Wannweil1:31:568'47"+41:25
14.Steffen HARTMANNGERTGV Horn1:47:4910'18"+57:18
Top

H21   length 8940m (19)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Marc KERCKHOFSBELOmega1:00:336'46"
2.Arnis SNORELATAltaïr C.O.1:05:017'16"+4:28
3.Ritchie SEDEYNBELK.O.L.1:06:467'28"+6:13
4.Dries HEUNINCKXBELK.O.L.1:06:527'28"+6:19
5.Johannes HOCKBELO.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC1:07:457'34"+7:12
6.Wim BRIESBELK.O.L.1:08:167'38"+7:43
7.Dieter COENBELE.P.O.S.1:09:457'48"+9:12
8.Thomas LOQUETFRAVALMO1:11:207'58"+10:47
9.Sandro GRASSOBELK.O.L.1:11:528'02"+11:19
10.Maris BERZINSLATASUB1:13:008'09"+12:27
11.Andreas BERGSWELinköpings Orienteringsklubb1:15:588'29"+15:25
12.Stephan HAENELTGERSV IHW Alex 78 Berlin1:17:288'39"+16:55
13.Hans MERKENBELK.O.L.1:22:129'11"+21:39
14.Alexander JOSTBELO.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC1:24:249'26"+23:51
15.Alex KÜHNASTRSAOmega1:30:3610'08"+30:03
16.Martin HENNSELERGERMTV Seesen1:31:5010'16"+31:17
17.Bert MARIENBELK.O.L.1:32:4210'22"+32:09
18.Thomas ENGELBEENBELK.O.L.1:54:2312'47"+53:50
NCLPascal EIDMANNGERKÖLNER OL-TEAM
Top

HB   length 6880m (7)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Pierre MAHIEUFRACREF NORD48:427'04"
2.Mark HEIKOOPOlifant52:557'41"+4:13
3.Jerome CZERNIAKFRACREF NORD1:00:588'51"+12:16
4.Tim WYNANTSBELOmega1:11:5710'27"+23:15
5.Hans ODERMATTSUIOLG Hondrich1:32:5213'29"+44:10
NCLJohan NIJHOFNEDMINOR
NCLThibault FONTAINEFRACREF NORD
Top

H35   length 8940m (10)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Nicolas SILLIENBELC.O. Pégase55:286'12"
2.Jan OEYENBELOmega58:056'29"+2:37
3.Peter KRAMPILTZBELhamok1:01:306'52"+6:02
4.Serge DUSZABELBalise 101:03:267'05"+7:58
5.Wannes HENDRICKXBELK.O.L.1:10:347'53"+15:06
6.Patrick HOCKBELO.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC1:14:058'17"+18:37
7.Pierre BROUCKAERTBELOmega1:24:449'28"+29:16
8.Ruud VAN GORPNEDOlifant1:27:419'48"+32:13
9.Tim HILLENBELOmega1:33:2410'26"+37:56
NCLJeroen LIEFRINKNEDOlifant
Top

H40   length 8250m (16)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Jason INMANGBRForth Valley Orienteers58:497'07"
2.Christophe AMERIJCKXBELASUB1:03:447'43"+4:55
3.Michael HOCKBELO.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC1:08:138'16"+9:24
4.Yves GOMEREEBELHainaut O.C.1:14:419'03"+15:52
5.Antoine POULAINFRACOLMAR21:16:089'13"+17:19
6.Wouter VAN MUYSENBELOmega1:16:419'17"+17:52
7.Mark STEENSSENSBELBalise 101:20:359'46"+21:46
8.Frédéric PASCONBELC.O. Liège1:26:5910'32"+28:10
9.Kurt SMETBELTROL1:27:5710'39"+29:08
10.Jean-Luc LEGALLAISFRACO Colmar1:28:0710'40"+29:18
11.Dag MARCUSSENNORSørreisa O-lag1:30:2910'58"+31:40
12.Roman ELSENBELOmega1:36:1511'40"+37:26
13.Eelco MULLERNEDTROL1:43:0612'29"+44:17
NCLBert GYSELINCKXBELK.O.L.
NCLHugues BAUGNIESBELC.O. Militaire Belge
NCLTom KAELENBELOmega
Top

H45   length 7050m (20)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Philippe CREFCOEURBELAltaïr C.O.47:346'44"
2.Guy TIREZBELK.O.L.48:416'54"+1:07
3.Martin NOLTEGEROLV Uslar48:586'56"+1:24
4.Serge BAERTBELK.O.L.53:017'31"+5:27
5.Bart MELLEBEEKBELhamok53:397'36"+6:05
6.Bart WILLEMSBELOmega54:317'43"+6:57
7.Jean-Francois LOTERIEFRACREF NORD56:197'59"+8:45
8.Rudi AERTSBELOmega58:048'14"+10:30
9.Christian KOSCHGEROLV Steinberg59:388'27"+12:04
10.Espen Fyhn NILSENNORSandnes IL - Rogaland1:00:238'33"+12:49
11.Richard ROBINSONBELASUB1:05:149'15"+17:40
12.Tobias WOLFBerchziechen und Strüchewetzer1:14:1710'32"+26:43
13.Niels JENSENDENOrienteringsklubben Esbjerg1:16:5410'54"+29:20
14.Robert LOGÉFRATA FAMECK FRANCE1:17:1910'58"+29:45
15.Lars JENSENDENOK HTF1:27:0512'21"+39:31
16.Benoît DEFRAIGNEBELASUB1:28:3312'33"+40:59
17.Jan BOUWMANNGERKÖLNER OL-TEAM1:40:4314'17"+53:09
18.Michel LORENTBELHainaut O.C.1:50:1415'38"+1:02:40
19.Thierry LOUCHEBELC.O. Militaire Belge1:51:4315'50"+1:04:09
NCLRoger DULIEUBELOmega
Top

H50   length 6880m (26)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Anders BERGSWELinköpings Orienteringsklubb42:536'13"
2.Luc MELISBELhamok44:216'26"+1:28
3.Elis BENGTSSONSWEMalungs OK45:276'36"+2:34
4.Roland MEISTERSUIOLG Dachsen48:137'00"+5:20
5.P-O DEREBRANTSWESOK Aneby50:017'16"+7:08
6.Bart VAN DE MOORTELBELOmega50:577'24"+8:04
7.Silvio VICARISUICO UTOE Bellinzona51:147'26"+8:21
8.Philippe TAELEMANSBELASUB51:577'33"+9:04
9.Dan NILSSONSWENyköpings OK51:597'33"+9:06
10.Thomas REINITZGERTSC Eintracht Dortmund53:137'44"+10:20
11.Morten KJÆRDENSilkeborg OK54:097'52"+11:16
12.Werner DRESEGEROLV Uslar56:168'10"+13:23
13.Pascal LÉGÈREFRAVALMO56:228'11"+13:29
14.Jean-François MORLONFRAClub sportif et artistique de la garnison de METZ57:558'25"+15:02
15.Freddy HENKESBELO.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC58:278'29"+15:34
16.Franz-Josef DIRKESGERSV Eintracht Neuenkirchen1:03:389'14"+20:45
17.Per CARLSSONSWENyköpings OK1:05:189'29"+22:25
18.Nikolaj WANNERGEROLG Siegerland1:05:359'31"+22:42
19.Michael BOHSMANNGEROL-Team Filder1:08:039'53"+25:10
20.Klaus WOLSINGDENMariager Fjord OK1:11:0510'19"+28:12
21.Paul CORRODISUIOLG Dachsen1:16:1211'04"+33:19
22.Jan THEYSBELOmega1:17:0311'11"+34:10
23.Ainars LAGZDINSLATOrienteering Club MONA1:20:4011'43"+37:47
24.Marc TALLOENBELOmega1:36:2614'00"+53:33
25.Daniel KESSELBELO.L.V. Eifel1:54:0116'34"+1:11:08
26.Patrick PICARDBELBalise 102:02:2117'47"+1:19:28
Top

H55   length 6340m (29)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Adrie VAN OPSTALNEDK.O.L.43:176'49"
2.Jean-Marie FATHFRAScapa Nancy47:217'28"+4:04
3.Tore TJERNLUNDSWEOK Vilse 8748:177'36"+5:00
4.Arne BERTELSENDENOK HTF49:157'46"+5:58
5.Nick CAMPBELLFRAGuyancourt Orientation 7852:128'14"+8:55
6.William NICQUEBELTROL52:428'18"+9:25
7.Jackie VANDIJCKBELK.O.L.54:438'37"+11:26
8.Wim HOEKXBELhamok56:058'50"+12:48
9.Hans-joachim GLOWKAGERTSC Eintracht Dortmund 48/9556:338'55"+13:16
10.Roger BOCKXBELK.O.L.57:249'03"+14:07
11.Giel PARDOELNEDTROL58:409'15"+15:23
12.Etienne DE WITBELK.O.L.1:00:099'29"+16:52
13.Albert VAN CANEGHEMBELK.O.L.1:01:359'42"+18:18
14.Martin HOWALDSUIOLG Herzogenbuchsee1:03:189'59"+20:01
15.Julien VAN BOSCHBELTROL1:04:2010'08"+21:03
16.Søren DALLDENOK HTF1:04:2810'10"+21:11
17.Michael ZWICKEGERDJK VFL Willich1:07:2810'38"+24:11
18.Jean-Michel GOFFINETBELBalise 101:08:1310'45"+24:56
19.Andrew EVANSGBRDartford1:12:0411'22"+28:47
20.Jacques HOFMANSBELASUB1:13:5511'39"+30:38
21.Andre AERTSBELhamok1:20:5812'46"+37:41
22.Patrick BLEYENSNEDKOVZ1:22:3513'01"+39:18
23.Sylwester PRZYBYLAPOLASUB1:33:5814'49"+50:41
24.Greg TAMBLYNAUSBayside Kangaroos1:35:0514'59"+51:48
25.Wolfgang WÖLDECKEGERSC Melle 031:36:5015'16"+53:33
26.Paul BOLSENSBELTROL1:53:0317'49"+1:09:46
NCLAdrian JÜNISUIOLG Hondrich
NCLGuus VAN BOVENNEDUZO
NCLHelge SOEGAARDDENMariager Fjord OK
Top

H60   length 5470m (43)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Roger HENDRICKXBELK.O.L.36:596'45"
2.Steve WHITEHEADGBREborienteers43:297'56"+6:30
3.Alfred SIMKENSBELK.O.L.45:138'15"+8:14
4.Ivo TIMMERMANSBELK.O.L.48:058'47"+11:06
5.Bruno VANDERMEULENBELC.O. Liège48:558'56"+11:56
6.Frans WENSBELTROL49:249'01"+12:25
7.Rogier VANAKENBELOmega49:309'02"+12:31
8.Rudy CANTREBELK.O.L.49:339'03"+12:34
9.Jean-Claude DUPONTBELC.O. Liège51:409'26"+14:41
10.Karst MOOIJNEDARGUS53:079'42"+16:08
11.Hubert BASTINBELO.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC53:279'46"+16:28
12.Mats SVENSSONSWEPan-Kristianstad53:299'46"+16:30
13.Vasil SILINGERSilin55:1310'05"+18:14
14.Eddie DE KERFNEDTROL55:3510'09"+18:36
15.Ludwig KAUTBELO.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC56:3210'20"+19:33
16.Carl MALLINGDENRANDERS OK57:4510'33"+20:46
17.Eric HULLYBELAltaïr C.O.57:5810'35"+20:59
18.Philippe PARIZELBELBalise 1057:5910'36"+21:00
19.Eddie DESMEDTBELTROL59:4910'56"+22:50
20.Jef VANHOUTBELK.O.L.1:00:1711'01"+23:18
21.Christian KRINGSBELO.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC1:01:0111'09"+24:02
22.Jozef BELMANSBELK.O.L.1:02:4611'28"+25:47
23.Ernest PELTIERBELBalise 101:03:2611'35"+26:27
24.Bill GRIFFITHSGBREborienteers1:03:5311'40"+26:54
25.Klaus HELDBELO.L.V. Eifel1:04:2211'46"+27:23
26.Robert SCUVEEBELC.O. Liège1:06:4212'11"+29:43
27.Fernand SCHEELENBELhamok1:09:1212'39"+32:13
28.Geoff HUDSONAUSBayside Kangaroos1:10:1012'49"+33:11
29.Ralph MEIßNERGERTV Coburg-Neuses1:10:5212'57"+33:53
30.Nigel FOLEY-FISHERIRLMIDLAND NAVIGATORS1:10:5812'58"+33:59
31.Ferdinand HANSESGERSV Eintracht Neuenkirchen1:11:2413'03"+34:25
32.Mark CEULEMANSBELTROL1:11:3713'05"+34:38
33.Mats INGVARSSONSWEOK Vilse 871:13:3713'27"+36:38
34.Søren KJÆRDENOK HTF1:15:0513'43"+38:06
35.Georges BARBIERBELASUB1:17:3214'10"+40:33
36.Daniel DANGRIAUXBELC.O. Militaire Belge1:18:3414'21"+41:35
37.Georges DICKERBELASUB1:18:4314'23"+41:44
38.François VANDERVELPENBELOmega1:23:0415'11"+46:05
39.Régis LECOYERFRAVERVINS ORIENTATION1:32:1116'51"+55:12
40.Maurice SEBABELC.O. Liège1:39:1218'08"+1:02:13
NCLAimé LOUATFRAYCONE SENS
NCLAnton BUYTAERTBELOmega
NCLRobert LOCUSSEFRAAzimut Orientation MALANCOURT
Top

H65   length 4800m (37)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Leif SANDGRENSWEFrosta OK36:257'35"
2.Bill SCHÖLINSWETockarps IK44:119'12"+7:46
3.Leif SKOVGAARDDENFAABORG OK44:439'18"+8:18
4.Georges TIMMERMANSBELK.O.L.44:499'20"+8:24
5.Benkt ANDERSSONSWELunds OK45:469'32"+9:21
6.Georges DEFERMEBELhamok46:279'40"+10:02
7.Vic VANDERSTRAETENBELhamok46:479'44"+10:22
8.Ron MCGRAILDENSollerod OK47:229'52"+10:57
9.Freddy SILLIENBELC.O. Pégase47:439'56"+11:18
10.Heinrich EICHERBELO.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC48:0910'01"+11:44
11.Göran BENGTSSONSWETockarps IK48:1810'03"+11:53
12.Georges VONCKBELTROL48:3410'07"+12:09
13.Max MOOSBERGERSUIOL Regio Olten52:4310'58"+16:18
14.Roland EGGLISUIFuersten OK Ettingen55:2611'32"+19:01
15.Bengt SALOMONSSONSWESkaneslattens OL55:2711'33"+19:02
16.Jos HOUBENBELK.O.L.57:0911'54"+20:44
17.Daniel TESSIERFRAUnion sportive melunaise57:1011'54"+20:45
18.Mike IN T GROENNEDTROL57:3712'00"+21:12
19.Bernd WOLLENBERGGERBERLINER TSC58:5512'16"+22:30
20.Christian ROBERTFRAVesoul Haute-Saône Orientation1:00:0012'30"+23:35
21.Claes GORAN-GREENSWELunds OK1:00:2612'35"+24:01
22.Bert GEUDENSBELK.O.L.1:02:2813'00"+26:03
23.Wilf HOLLOWAYGERvacant1:04:1513'23"+27:50
24.Claudy DUJARDINBELBalise 101:08:1014'12"+31:45
25.Jacques FLAMENTBELASUB1:09:0114'22"+32:36
26.Jozef DEN TROOSTERBELOmega1:09:5314'33"+33:28
27.Hans KUIJKENNEDMINOR1:10:1014'37"+33:45
28.Paul LARSENDENOrienteringsklubben Esbjerg1:13:3015'18"+37:05
29.Jos BYLEMANSBELK.O.L.1:13:3715'20"+37:12
30.Frank FINKENSTADTGEROLV Uslar1:15:2215'42"+38:57
31.Vincenz KNEISLSUIOL Brütten1:26:4918'05"+50:24
32.Vagn HANSENDENOK HTF1:34:4419'44"+58:19
33.Roland DIEUDONNEFRAASMBCO1:42:1221'17"+1:05:47
34.Hans FREDERIKSENDENOK HTF1:45:0721'53"+1:08:42
NCLAndré VLIEGENBELO.L.V. Eifel
NCLMike HAMPTONGBRRugby Droobers O.C.
NCLOswald VAN BOCKSTALBELTROL
Top

H70   length 3910m (16)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Chris NEYENSBELK.O.L.35:309'04"
2.Bertil OLOFSSONSWEAndrarums IF39:2510'04"+3:55
3.Georges RENNOTTEBELHermathenae41:3210'37"+6:02
4.Palle Møller NIELSENDENOdense OK42:0110'44"+6:31
5.Hans NIELSENDENOK HTF42:3010'52"+7:00
6.Raimo SALMINENSWEPan-Kristianstad43:0311'00"+7:33
7.Arne PEDERSENDENMariager Fjord OK44:0711'16"+8:37
8.Phil MELLEBEEKBELhamok45:4711'42"+10:17
9.Anders CARLSSONSWESkaneslattens OL45:5811'45"+10:28
10.Gerrit KRAUSEGERSV Bayer Wuppertal48:1312'19"+12:43
11.Willy KÜPPERBELO.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC51:5613'16"+16:26
12.Toivo VOUDINMÄKISWEMullsjö SOK53:5713'47"+18:27
13.Alfons BOSCHBELTROL57:5314'48"+22:23
14.Jean-Pierre VAN DER CRUYSBELASUB1:02:5516'05"+27:25
15.Jean BAYIBELO.L.V. Eifel1:05:5516'51"+30:25
16.Claude VAN COLLIEBELHainaut O.C.1:06:5917'07"+31:29
Top

H75   length 3600m (11)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Peo BENGTSSONSWEPan-Kristianstad38:4110'44"
2.Frans VAN DE MOORTELBELOmega43:5212'11"+5:11
3.Henri VANDENBERKBELK.O.L.46:5113'00"+8:10
4.Viggo HANSENFRA4705 NORD, Nerac, France50:2414'00"+11:43
5.Jan VAN HEESBELK.O.L.55:1615'21"+16:35
6.Arthur GÜBELISUIThurgorienta55:3115'25"+16:50
7.Engelbert OFFERMANBELO.L.V. Eifel1:00:1216'43"+21:31
8.Horst GOLLMANNGERSKI KLUB DÜSSELDORF1:03:2917'38"+24:48
9.Burne NILSSONSWEOK Torfinn1:04:1417'50"+25:33
10.Bonaventur CLOOSTERMANSBELhamok1:11:1819'48"+32:37
11.Eberhard LEMNITZERGERKaulsdorfer OLV Berlin1:15:5921'06"+37:18
Top

H80   length 3600m (2)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Denis REYNDERSBELK.O.L.48:5013'33"
2.Karl MOLSGEROmega51:0914'12"+2:19
Top

H85   length 3600m (2)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Rune ISAKSSONSWEHelsingborghs SOK1:02:2417'20"
2.Adolf KEMPFSUIKTV Altdorf1:12:3120'08"+10:07
Top

Total

K.O.L.58
Omega58
ASUB27
TROL27
O.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC17
hamok16
CREF NORD13
C.O. Liège12
OK HTF11
Balise 108
Nyköpings OK7
OLV Uslar7
Altaïr C.O.6
MTV Seesen6
O.L.V. Eifel6
OK Vilse 876
OLG Dachsen6
OLG Hondrich6
Hainaut O.C.5
Mariager Fjord OK5
Pan-Kristianstad5
SC Melle 035
Andrarums IF4
Balise 77 Fontainebleau Avon4
C.O. Militaire Belge4
C.O. Pégase4
Goteborg-Majorna4
Olifant4
OLV Steinberg4
Silkeborg OK4
Sørreisa O-lag4
VALMO4
Berchziechen und Strüchewetzer3
BERLINER TSC3
KÖLNER OL-TEAM3
Linköpings Orienteringsklubb3
Lunds OK3
MINOR3
Orienteringsklubben Esbjerg3
Silin3
Skaneslattens OL3
SOK 68 Sandared3
SV Eintracht Neuenkirchen3
TSC Eintracht Dortmund 48/953
TuS Lübbecke3
ARGUS2
ASMBCO2
Azimut Orientation MALANCOURT2
Bayside Kangaroos2
Club sportif et artistique de la garnison de METZ2
CO UTOE Bellinzona2
COLMAR22
cots2
DJK VFL Willich2
Eborienteers2
Forth Valley Orienteers2
Fuersten OK Ettingen2
Guyancourt Orientation 782
Hermathenae2
Kaulsdorfer OLV Berlin2
MIDLAND NAVIGATORS2
Mullsjö SOK2
N.S.V. Amel2
OL Brütten2
OL Regio Olten2
OL-Team Filder2
Scapa Nancy2
Sollerod OK2
SV IHW Alex 78 Berlin2
TA FAMECK FRANCE2
Thurgorienta2
Tockarps IK2
TV Coburg-Neuses2
Union sportive melunaise2
UZO2
vacant2
VERVINS ORIENTATION2
Vesoul Haute-Saône Orientation2
YCONE SENS2
4705 NORD, Nerac, France1
Borasca1
Borderliners1
CO Colmar1
Dartford1
E.P.O.S.1
FAABORG OK1
Frosta OK1
Hagaby-Goif1
Helsingborghs SOK1
KOVZ1
KTV Altdorf1
Malungs OK1
Odense OK1
OK Torfinn1
OLG Herzogenbuchsee1
OLG Siegerland1
Orienteering Club MONA1
Pihkaniskat1
RANDERS OK1
Rugby Droobers O.C.1
Sandnes IL - Rogaland1
SKI KLUB DÜSSELDORF1
Skiclub Bonn1
SOK Aneby1
SuS Vehrtte1
SV Bayer Wuppertal1
SV Wannweil1
TGV Horn1
TSC Eintracht Dortmund1
Vaggeryds SOK1
Total: 495