Course Régionale d'hiver à Elsenborn | ||
Last updated: 11.01.2016 10:13:10 | Contact/Remarks: serge.dery@skynet.be |
D:Noir Long 8300m 80m (4) | |||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | ||||||||
1. | Greet OEYEN | BEL | D35 | hamok | 1:05:41 | 7'54" | |||
2. | Aurélie DESCHEPPER | BEL | D21 | Balise 10 | 1:21:24 | 9'48" | +15:43 | ||
3. | Nancy WENDERICKX | BEL | D40 | hamok | 1:25:40 | 10'19" | +19:59 | ||
4. | Anne BERNIS | BEL | D35 | C.O. Liège | 1:48:07 | 13'01" | +42:26 | ||
Top | |||||||||
D:Noir Moyen 5900m 50m (18) | |||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | ||||||||
1. | Ruta POIKANE | LAT | D40 | Altaïr C.O. | 1:01:06 | 10'21" | |||
2. | Ronja FELL | BEL | D21 | O.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC | 1:01:11 | 10'22" | +0:05 | ||
3. | Hedwige LEJEUNE | BEL | D55 | C.O. Liège | 1:02:01 | 10'30" | +0:55 | ||
4. | Maria HENKES | BEL | D50 | O.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC | 1:02:55 | 10'39" | +1:49 | ||
5. | Leslie CRETTELS | BEL | D35 | Hermathenae | 1:07:00 | 11'21" | +5:54 | ||
6. | Kerstin BUCHACKER | GER | D45 | C.O. Liège | 1:09:41 | 11'48" | +8:35 | ||
7. | Muriel CHOUFFART | BEL | D50 | C.O. Liège | 1:10:00 | 11'51" | +8:54 | ||
8. | Geneviève NYS | BEL | D50 | Hainaut O.C. | 1:11:50 | 12'10" | +10:44 | ||
9. | Monique DEFFENSE | BEL | D70 | C.O. Pégase | 1:11:57 | 12'11" | +10:51 | ||
10. | Stephanie HEINFELDNER | GER | D21 | Hansa Simmerath | 1:12:01 | 12'12" | +10:55 | ||
11. | Françoise RENARD | BEL | D50 | C.O. Liège | 1:16:16 | 12'55" | +15:10 | ||
12. | Rachel WINTHAGEN | BEL | D35 | Hermathenae | 1:19:49 | 13'31" | +18:43 | ||
13. | An DUYCK | BEL | D55 | ASUB | 1:27:23 | 14'48" | +26:17 | ||
14. | Sandra WOLLGARTEN | GER | D21 | Hansa Simmerath | 1:29:57 | 15'14" | +28:51 | ||
15. | Claire ADAM | BEL | D55 | ASUB | 1:31:40 | 15'32" | +30:34 | ||
16. | Bernadette VANDERMEULEN | BEL | D60 | C.O. Liège | 1:33:20 | 15'49" | +32:14 | ||
17. | Jenny BUELENS | BEL | D55 | ASUB | 1:48:40 | 18'25" | +47:34 | ||
NCL | Fabienne TASSIN | BEL | D40 | Hainaut O.C. | |||||
Top | |||||||||
D:Rouge 4300m 25m (20) | |||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | ||||||||
1. | Marie-Agnès PIQUERAY | BEL | D45 | Hermathenae | 45:48 | 10'39" | |||
2. | Florence BASTIN | BEL | D45 | C.O. Liège | 47:28 | 11'02" | +1:40 | ||
3. | Annick DUMOULIN | BEL | D40 | Balise 10 | 48:54 | 11'22" | +3:06 | ||
4. | Isabelle FRERE | BEL | D35 | C.O. Liège | 50:12 | 11'40" | +4:24 | ||
5. | Esmee VAN DE MAELE | BEL | D-18 | K.O.L. | 51:38 | 12'00" | +5:50 | ||
6. | Elisabeth VLIEGEN | BEL | D60 | N.S.V. Amel | 54:40 | 12'42" | +8:52 | ||
7. | Nathalie VERSCHAEREN | BEL | D35 | Borasca | 55:39 | 12'56" | +9:51 | ||
8. | Emma WILLEMSENS | BEL | D-14 | Hermathenae | 55:43 | 12'57" | +9:55 | ||
9. | Maike MÜLLENDER | BEL | D21 | O.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC | 56:24 | 13'06" | +10:36 | ||
10. | Irma COLLIENNE | BEL | D60 | O.L.V. Eifel | 57:47 | 13'26" | +11:59 | ||
11. | Carmen BRANDT-SLMORLEIF | BEL | D40 | Indiv. | 58:04 | 13'30" | +12:16 | ||
12. | Muriel NACHEZ | BEL | D40 | C.O. Pégase | 1:02:11 | 14'27" | +16:23 | ||
13. | Christiane TOEBINTE | BEL | D60 | Balise 10 | 1:02:12 | 14'27" | +16:24 | ||
14. | Marie-Françoise MELCHIOR | BEL | D55 | Hermathenae | 1:03:34 | 14'46" | +17:46 | ||
15. | Nelly FOCKEDEY | BEL | D60 | Altaïr C.O. | 1:04:05 | 14'54" | +18:17 | ||
16. | Chantal DAVID | BEL | D50 | Balise 10 | 1:10:08 | 16'18" | +24:20 | ||
17. | Caty COLSON | BEL | D60 | ASUB | 1:17:43 | 18'04" | +31:55 | ||
18. | Anne-Marie DEPAYE | BEL | D65 | Hermathenae | 1:21:45 | 19'00" | +35:57 | ||
NCL | Jacqueline MOREAU-SCUVEE | BEL | D65 | C.O. Liège | |||||
NCL | Viera FIALOVA | SVK | D60 | N.S.V. Amel | |||||
Top | |||||||||
D:Bleu 2600m 5m (7) | |||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | ||||||||
1. | Sabrina DEGEE-MATTART | BEL | D40 | Hermathenae | 30:03 | 11'33" | |||
2. | Elisabeth UDELHOVEN-FELL | GER | D45 | O.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC | 35:14 | 13'33" | +5:11 | ||
3. | Marie GILLET | BEL | D-12 | C.O. Liège | 36:30 | 14'02" | +6:27 | ||
4. | Annick DUMOULIN | BEL | D40 | Balise 10 | 39:51 | 15'19" | +9:48 | ||
5. | Louise MATTART | BEL | D-10 | Hermathenae | 43:47 | 16'50" | +13:44 | ||
6. | Maryline DEMEUSE | BEL | D50 | C.O. Liège | 53:20 | 20'30" | +23:17 | ||
NCL | Nathalie KIRICZUK | BEL | D45 | C.O. Liège | |||||
Top | |||||||||
H:Noir Long 8300m 80m (47) | |||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | ||||||||
1. | Michel BASTIN | BEL | H35 | O.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC | 50:39 | 6'06" | |||
2. | Serge DUSZA | BEL | H40 | Balise 10 | 53:07 | 6'23" | +2:28 | ||
3. | François VAN DER OUDERAA | BEL | H21 | ASUB | 53:18 | 6'25" | +2:39 | ||
4. | Nicolas SILLIEN | BEL | H40 | C.O. Pégase | 53:25 | 6'26" | +2:46 | ||
5. | Martin NOLTE | GER | H45 | O.L.V. Eifel | 55:32 | 6'41" | +4:53 | ||
6. | Ruben JAMSIN | BEL | H-18 | C.O. Liège | 56:00 | 6'44" | +5:21 | ||
7. | Frank VANSPAUWEN | BEL | H45 | Hermathenae | 59:33 | 7'10" | +8:54 | ||
8. | Pierre-Emmanuel DEMEUSE | BEL | H45 | C.O. Liège | 59:52 | 7'12" | +9:13 | ||
9. | Alain MAZY | BEL | H40 | C.O. Liège | 1:00:59 | 7'20" | +10:20 | ||
10. | Frédéric DHONDT | BEL | H40 | C.O. Liège | 1:01:08 | 7'21" | +10:29 | ||
11. | Gunther DEFERME | BEL | H45 | hamok | 1:01:11 | 7'22" | +10:32 | ||
12. | Benjamin HOFMANS | BEL | H21 | ASUB | 1:02:07 | 7'29" | +11:28 | ||
13. | Chris SCOTT | GBR | H40 | Tout Azimut Fameck | 1:02:18 | 7'30" | +11:39 | ||
14. | Serge BAERT | BEL | H50 | K.O.L. | 1:05:00 | 7'49" | +14:21 | ||
15. | Patrick MAYERES | BEL | H35 | Hermathenae | 1:05:05 | 7'50" | +14:26 | ||
16. | Gregoire VERBEEK | BEL | H40 | Indiv. | 1:06:53 | 8'03" | +16:14 | ||
17. | Marc MEEUWSSEN | BEL | H50 | TROL | 1:07:43 | 8'09" | +17:04 | ||
18. | Michael HOCK | BEL | H40 | O.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC | 1:08:08 | 8'12" | +17:29 | ||
19. | Gerald SOUWEINE | BEL | H40 | ASUB | 1:10:20 | 8'28" | +19:41 | ||
20. | Jean-Luc MULLER | BEL | H55 | Balise 10 | 1:12:07 | 8'41" | +21:28 | ||
21. | Quentin GILLET | BEL | H40 | C.O. Liège | 1:14:20 | 8'57" | +23:41 | ||
22. | Dolf LEPPENS | BEL | H35 | K.O.L. | 1:14:24 | 8'57" | +23:45 | ||
23. | Jürgen LOO | BEL | H40 | O.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC | 1:15:05 | 9'02" | +24:26 | ||
24. | Michel VAN LAAR | BEL | H50 | Hermathenae | 1:15:32 | 9'06" | +24:53 | ||
25. | Jean-Noël DEBEHOGNE | BEL | H55 | ASUB | 1:17:42 | 9'21" | +27:03 | ||
26. | Freddy HENKES | BEL | H50 | O.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC | 1:18:04 | 9'24" | +27:25 | ||
27. | Ansis POIKANS | LAT | H-16 | Altaïr C.O. | 1:18:14 | 9'25" | +27:35 | ||
28. | Sébastien FRANCQ | BEL | H35 | C.O. Liège | 1:18:23 | 9'26" | +27:44 | ||
29. | Michaël BROUWIER | BEL | H40 | Hermathenae | 1:18:39 | 9'28" | +28:00 | ||
30. | Alain HEUKEMES | BEL | H45 | N.S.V. Amel | 1:19:16 | 9'33" | +28:37 | ||
31. | Frédéric PASCON | BEL | H40 | C.O. Liège | 1:21:19 | 9'47" | +30:40 | ||
32. | Thorsten CREMER | GER | H40 | Hansa Simmerath | 1:22:43 | 9'57" | +32:04 | ||
33. | Michel SEPULCHRE | BEL | H35 | O.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC | 1:25:48 | 10'20" | +35:09 | ||
34. | Andreas MOHREN | GER | H45 | Hansa Simmerath | 1:28:07 | 10'36" | +37:28 | ||
35. | Eric GIAUX | BEL | H55 | Balise 10 | 1:29:34 | 10'47" | +38:55 | ||
36. | Kris WYNEN | BEL | H40 | K.O.L. | 1:30:47 | 10'56" | +40:08 | ||
37. | Tom GEYS | BEL | H40 | K.O.L. | 1:30:49 | 10'56" | +40:10 | ||
38. | Benoît MOTTIN | BEL | H60 | C.O. Pégase | 1:34:03 | 11'19" | +43:24 | ||
39. | Benoît DEFRAIGNE | BEL | H50 | ASUB | 1:35:02 | 11'26" | +44:23 | ||
40. | Jean-Marc BOULANGER | BEL | H55 | C.O. Liège | 1:35:14 | 11'28" | +44:35 | ||
41. | Dominique STAS | BEL | H55 | ASUB | 1:36:34 | 11'38" | +45:55 | ||
42. | Julius GARRAY | BEL | H55 | C.O. Liège | 1:43:48 | 12'30" | +53:09 | ||
43. | Roland LEONARD | BEL | H50 | Indiv. | 1:47:46 | 12'59" | +57:07 | ||
NCL | Antoine SAFIN | BEL | H35 | C.O. Liège | |||||
NCL | Jean-Claude JIMENEZ | BEL | H55 | hamok | |||||
NCL | Thomas BREDO | BEL | H21 | O.L.V. Eifel | |||||
NCL | Wiet LAENEN | BEL | H55 | TROL | |||||
Top | |||||||||
H:Noir Moyen 5900m 50m (62) | |||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | ||||||||
1. | Pierre MARCHAL | BEL | H55 | C.O. Liège | 43:53 | 7'26" | |||
2. | Freddy SILLIEN | BEL | H65 | C.O. Pégase | 44:12 | 7'29" | +0:19 | ||
3. | Guido LENGES | BEL | H40 | N.S.V. Amel | 47:27 | 8'02" | +3:34 | ||
4. | Luc MELIS | BEL | H55 | hamok | 50:07 | 8'29" | +6:14 | ||
5. | Daniel WILLEMSENS | BEL | H60 | Hermathenae | 51:27 | 8'43" | +7:34 | ||
6. | André PIERLOT | BEL | H55 | C.O. Liège | 51:52 | 8'47" | +7:59 | ||
7. | Marc VAN DE MAELE | BEL | H55 | K.O.L. | 51:55 | 8'47" | +8:02 | ||
8. | Werner HOFFMANN | BEL | H55 | O.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC | 55:36 | 9'25" | +11:43 | ||
9. | Willy LAMON | BEL | H65 | Altaïr C.O. | 55:50 | 9'27" | +11:57 | ||
10. | Jean BREDO | BEL | H65 | O.L.V. Eifel | 57:37 | 9'45" | +13:44 | ||
11. | Steven JOCHEMS | NED | H50 | KOVZ | 57:44 | 9'47" | +13:51 | ||
12. | Etienne VANDEGHINSTE | BEL | H60 | Altaïr C.O. | 58:36 | 9'55" | +14:43 | ||
13. | Félix SIX | BEL | H55 | C.O. Pégase | 58:43 | 9'57" | +14:50 | ||
14. | Marco JACOBS | BEL | H45 | Borasca | 59:04 | 10'00" | +15:11 | ||
15. | Hubert BASTIN | BEL | H65 | O.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC | 59:46 | 10'07" | +15:53 | ||
16. | Manu KINT | BEL | H-16 | Omega | 1:00:13 | 10'12" | +16:20 | ||
17. | Roland BRICHART | BEL | H55 | Altaïr C.O. | 1:00:58 | 10'19" | +17:05 | ||
18. | Mikus POIKANS | LAT | H-16 | Altaïr C.O. | 1:01:08 | 10'21" | +17:15 | ||
19. | Helmut WOLLGARTEN | GER | H60 | Hansa Simmerath | 1:01:12 | 10'22" | +17:19 | ||
Lennard GHEYSELS | BEL | H-16 | Omega | 1:01:12 | 10'22" | +17:19 | |||
21. | Jean IGNOUL | BEL | H55 | K.O.L. | 1:01:36 | 10'26" | +17:43 | ||
22. | Luc HEUNINCKX | BEL | H60 | K.O.L. | 1:01:49 | 10'28" | +17:56 | ||
23. | Justin GILLET | BEL | H-14 | C.O. Liège | 1:02:09 | 10'32" | +18:16 | ||
Michel TILKIN | BEL | H55 | C.O. Liège | 1:02:09 | 10'32" | +18:16 | |||
25. | Rainer BRANDT | GER | H50 | Hansa Simmerath | 1:02:51 | 10'39" | +18:58 | ||
26. | Franciscus CEULEMANS | BEL | H50 | C.O. Liège | 1:03:02 | 10'41" | +19:09 | ||
27. | Christian CHALON | BEL | H55 | Altaïr C.O. | 1:04:05 | 10'51" | +20:12 | ||
28. | Axel LOEFGEN | BEL | H55 | O.L.V. Eifel | 1:04:10 | 10'52" | +20:17 | ||
29. | David GILLET | BEL | H40 | Hermathenae | 1:04:45 | 10'58" | +20:52 | ||
30. | Pierre PARMENTIER | BEL | H65 | ASUB | 1:05:08 | 11'02" | +21:15 | ||
31. | Stephan HANS | BEL | H21 | N.S.V. Amel | 1:05:31 | 11'06" | +21:38 | ||
32. | Manuel GÖDERT | BEL | H40 | O.L.V. Eifel | 1:06:02 | 11'11" | +22:09 | ||
33. | Roland DELVEAUX | BEL | H55 | N.S.V. Amel | 1:06:36 | 11'17" | +22:43 | ||
34. | Jacques HOFMANS | BEL | H60 | ASUB | 1:07:43 | 11'28" | +23:50 | ||
35. | Francis KRIER | BEL | H60 | ASUB | 1:08:35 | 11'37" | +24:42 | ||
36. | Roland EICHTEN | BEL | H45 | O.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC | 1:09:06 | 11'42" | +25:13 | ||
37. | Mario HEUKEMES | BEL | H45 | Indiv. | 1:11:06 | 12'03" | +27:13 | ||
38. | Bruno VANDERMEULEN | BEL | H60 | C.O. Liège | 1:11:07 | 12'03" | +27:14 | ||
39. | Ludwig KAUT | BEL | H65 | O.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC | 1:12:07 | 12'13" | +28:14 | ||
40. | Marc JAMSIN | BEL | H45 | C.O. Liège | 1:12:11 | 12'14" | +28:18 | ||
41. | René STEENSSENS | BEL | H65 | Balise 10 | 1:12:22 | 12'15" | +28:29 | ||
42. | Philippe PARIZEL | BEL | H65 | Balise 10 | 1:12:23 | 12'16" | +28:30 | ||
43. | Jean-Michel LUDOVICY | BEL | H55 | C.O. Liège | 1:13:38 | 12'28" | +29:45 | ||
44. | Stephane GOOSSENS | BEL | H40 | Hermathenae | 1:14:02 | 12'32" | +30:09 | ||
45. | Xavier MORIS | BEL | H55 | C.O. Pégase | 1:15:16 | 12'45" | +31:23 | ||
46. | Peter GHEYSELS | BEL | H45 | Omega | 1:15:48 | 12'50" | +31:55 | ||
47. | Michel DE LANNOY | BEL | H65 | ASUB | 1:16:28 | 12'57" | +32:35 | ||
48. | Jean-Pierre PIRAPREZ | BEL | H50 | Balise 10 | 1:21:09 | 13'45" | +37:16 | ||
49. | Stéphane HERSON | BEL | H55 | Hainaut O.C. | 1:21:56 | 13'53" | +38:03 | ||
50. | Daniel KESSEL | BEL | H55 | O.L.V. Eifel | 1:22:10 | 13'55" | +38:17 | ||
51. | Axel HENKES | BEL | H50 | O.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC | 1:22:12 | 13'55" | +38:19 | ||
52. | Robert SCUVEE | BEL | H65 | C.O. Liège | 1:22:45 | 14'01" | +38:52 | ||
53. | Bernard DUBOIS | BEL | H60 | Hainaut O.C. | 1:23:41 | 14'11" | +39:48 | ||
54. | Guillaume STASSAR | BEL | H21 | C.O. Liège | 1:23:48 | 14'12" | +39:55 | ||
55. | Jan BOUWMAN | BEL | H50 | Indiv. | 1:25:11 | 14'26" | +41:18 | ||
56. | Michel RYSENAER | BEL | H70 | ASUB | 1:25:23 | 14'28" | +41:30 | ||
57. | Michel TITTELBACH | BEL | H60 | C.O. Liège | 1:30:40 | 15'22" | +46:47 | ||
58. | Pierre GENARD | BEL | H45 | C.O. Liège | 1:33:28 | 15'50" | +49:35 | ||
59. | Jacques FLORIN | BEL | H55 | C.O. Liège | 1:47:57 | 18'17" | +1:04:04 | ||
60. | Niko EICHTEN | BEL | H-14 | O.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC | 1:55:49 | 19'37" | +1:11:56 | ||
NCL | Etienne DE WIT | BEL | H55 | K.O.L. | |||||
NCL | Tanguy WATTEEUW | BEL | H45 | N.S.V. Amel | |||||
Top | |||||||||
H:Rouge 4300m 25m (28) | |||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | ||||||||
1. | Michael HENNES | BEL | H45 | O.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC | 31:37 | 7'21" | |||
2. | Simon VANSPAUWEN | BEL | H-16 | Hermathenae | 37:32 | 8'43" | +5:55 | ||
3. | Antoine MATTART | BEL | H-14 | Hermathenae | 41:45 | 9'42" | +10:08 | ||
4. | Freddy SCHWALL | BEL | H35 | N.S.V. Amel | 41:58 | 9'45" | +10:21 | ||
5. | Michel SOLHEID | BEL | H50 | N.S.V. Amel | 42:21 | 9'50" | +10:44 | ||
6. | Julien MATTART | BEL | H-16 | Hermathenae | 43:10 | 10'02" | +11:33 | ||
7. | Giel PARDOEL | NED | H60 | TROL | 43:59 | 10'13" | +12:22 | ||
8. | Marcel OEYEN | BEL | H65 | hamok | 44:09 | 10'16" | +12:32 | ||
9. | Thomas LAUWERS | BEL | H-14 | C.O. Pégase | 45:35 | 10'36" | +13:58 | ||
10. | Paul SEEL | BEL | H21 | O.L.V. Eifel | 46:06 | 10'43" | +14:29 | ||
11. | Heinrich EICHER | BEL | H70 | O.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC | 49:44 | 11'33" | +18:07 | ||
12. | Marc ROLAND | BEL | H55 | Hermathenae | 55:00 | 12'47" | +23:23 | ||
13. | Daniel LAUWERS | BEL | H45 | C.O. Pégase | 56:29 | 13'08" | +24:52 | ||
14. | Mike BRULS | BEL | H21 | O.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC | 56:59 | 13'15" | +25:22 | ||
15. | Hans-Peter MINGERS | GER | H75 | Hansa Simmerath | 57:11 | 13'17" | +25:34 | ||
16. | Lucien TONNEAU | BEL | H75 | O.L.V. Eifel | 1:00:29 | 14'03" | +28:52 | ||
17. | Freddy BROUILLARD | BEL | H55 | Hermathenae | 1:03:33 | 14'46" | +31:56 | ||
18. | Jean-Pierre VAN DER CRUYS | BEL | H70 | ASUB | 1:04:00 | 14'53" | +32:23 | ||
19. | Philippe VANROSSOMME | BEL | H50 | Hainaut O.C. | 1:04:16 | 14'56" | +32:39 | ||
20. | Michael HODSON | GBR | H75 | Scapa Nancy | 1:05:14 | 15'10" | +33:37 | ||
21. | Jean-Marie LEGROS | BEL | H65 | C.O. Liège | 1:10:01 | 16'16" | +38:24 | ||
22. | Fabio VANROSSOMME | BEL | H-16 | Hainaut O.C. | 1:11:07 | 16'32" | +39:30 | ||
23. | Karl MOLS | GER | H85 | Omega | 1:14:21 | 17'17" | +42:44 | ||
24. | Luc FLORWI | BEL | H21 | Indiv. | 1:27:39 | 20'23" | +56:02 | ||
NCL | Benno KIRCH | GER | H75 | Hansa Simmerath | |||||
NCL | Engelbert OFFERMAN | BEL | H80 | O.L.V. Eifel | |||||
NCL | Jacques VLIEGEN | BEL | H65 | Indiv. | |||||
NCL | Jan VAN HEES | BEL | H75 | K.O.L. | |||||
Top | |||||||||
H:Bleu 2600m 5m (7) | |||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | ||||||||
1. | Louis VOS | BEL | H-12 | C.O. Liège | 36:22 | 13'59" | |||
2. | Tom BASTIN | BEL | H-12 | Indiv. | 36:30 | 14'02" | +0:08 | ||
3. | Jonas WILLEMSENS | BEL | H-12 | Hermathenae | 36:32 | 14'03" | +0:10 | ||
4. | Arnaud MAZY | BEL | H-10 | C.O. Liège | 36:41 | 14'06" | +0:19 | ||
5. | Bernard FRANCHIMONT | BEL | H40 | O.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC | 42:18 | 16'16" | +5:56 | ||
6. | Jérome DEGRYSE | BEL | H21 | Indiv. | 46:53 | 18'01" | +10:31 | ||
7. | Martin LAUWERS | BEL | H-10 | C.O. Pégase | 50:15 | 19'19" | +13:53 | ||
Top |