clublogo
index

Nationale Moyenne distance
Saint-Léger 18.9.2011
ASUB

Last updated: 18.09.2011 19:37:33HELGA Orienteering Software © Michael Hock

Jalonné DPUP DESP DJUN DOPEN DMA DMB DMC DB HPUP HESP HJUN HOPEN HMA HMB HMC HMD HB Total Splitsbrowser

NCL non classé   -- hors classement   

Jalonné   length 2390m  climb 35m (5)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Emma PETITJEANBELHainaut O.C.24:3010'15"
2.Thomas LAUWERSBELC.O. Liège26:4611'11"+2:16
3.Célia PIRONBELC.O. Liège28:4412'01"+4:14
4.Sarah ROOMANBELTROL30:1012'37"+5:40
5.David & Marie KROUPOVICZELPU33:5614'11"+9:26
Top

D. Pupilles   length 2010m  climb 35m (14)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Magalie GILLETBELOmega19:389'46"
2.Lucie ARNOBELHainaut O.C.19:449'49"+0:06
3.Laure-Anne LUDOVICYBELC.O. Liège21:1810'35"+1:40
4.Marine SILLIENBELC.O. Pégase21:3810'45"+2:00
5.Noémie COLLEBELC.O. Liège23:3911'45"+4:01
6.Roxanne GELDOFBELhamok25:4712'49"+6:09
7.Lotte WILLEMSBELOmega27:2013'35"+7:42
8.Laurine HERMANBELASUB30:1015'00"+10:32
9.Emilie SILVESTRINBELBalise 1031:3215'41"+11:54
10.Pauline COLLEBELC.O. Liège33:2216'36"+13:44
11.Sandrine DEFRAIGNEBELASUB36:0717'58"+16:29
12.Victoria CASTIGLIONEBELO.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC50:4825'16"+31:10
13.Tamara CASTIGLIONEBELO.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC53:5526'49"+34:17
14.Laurence DEFRAIGNEBELASUB1:09:2534'32"+49:47
Top

D. Espoirs - Beloften   length 2340m  climb 40m (6)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Coline CEULEMANSBELB.A.B.A.24:3310'29"
2.Charlotte THEYSBELOmega27:2511'42"+2:52
3.Annissa RAUWBELN.S.V. Amel31:1413'20"+6:41
4.Louise NYSSENBELC.O. Liège33:5114'27"+9:18
5.Claudia ROOMANBELTROL44:3019'01"+19:57
6.Chiara DUCOMBLEBELO.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC44:3119'01"+19:58
Top

D. Junioren - Juniores   length 3600m  climb 60m (2)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Barbora PIJAKOVASVKASUB50:2113'59"
2.Daniela MAUSENBELO.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC57:5916'06"+7:38
Top

D. Open   length 4660m  climb 105m (12)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Béatrice DE LONGUEVILLEBELASUB43:179'17"
2.Véronique BASTINBELO.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC44:309'32"+1:13
3.Vinciane MULPASBELASUB51:4111'05"+8:24
4.Sofie HEUNINCKXBELK.O.L.55:4811'58"+12:31
5.Guna KRESLINALATAltaïr C.O.1:00:3913'00"+17:22
6.Valérie CLISSENBELC.O. Liège1:02:2213'23"+19:05
7.Rachel ATTARDFRAASUB1:04:2413'49"+21:07
8.Jessica LIMPACHBELB.A.B.A.1:08:1914'39"+25:02
9.Ruta POIKANELATAltaïr C.O.1:13:3015'46"+30:13
10.Igna HEYNSBELK.O.L.1:15:5916'18"+32:42
11.Leene JESPERSBELTROL1:21:0017'22"+37:43
12.Lisette FLAGOTHIERBELC.O. Liège1:31:5119'42"+48:34
Top

D. Masters A   length 3600m  climb 60m (16)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Annamari VIERIKKOFINASUB33:149'13"
2.Catherine DICKBURTBELASUB39:2310'56"+6:09
3.Kristel MERTENSBELTROL41:0811'25"+7:54
4.Geneviève NYSBELASUB43:3112'05"+10:17
5.Hilde VERCAERENBELK.O.L.45:2712'37"+12:13
6.Marie-Agnès PIQUERAYBELHermathenae48:1913'25"+15:05
7.Françoise RENARDBELC.O. Liège53:5114'57"+20:37
8.Jenny BUELENSBELASUB54:1915'05"+21:05
9.Els SPILLEBEENBELOmega56:0815'35"+22:54
10.Sylvia HENNESBELO.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC58:0116'06"+24:47
11.Carine LAMBEAUBELASUB1:08:0018'53"+34:46
12.Muriel CHOUFFARTBELC.O. Pégase1:14:2720'40"+41:13
13.Valérie HUBENSBELASUB1:17:4121'34"+44:27
14.Greta DE BOCKBELhamok1:28:3424'36"+55:20
15.Fabienne MALHERBEFRAASUB1:35:4526'35"+1:02:31
NCLKristel PALMANSBELOmega
Top

D. Masters B   length 3050m  climb 75m (14)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Hildegard BASTIN-HALMESBELO.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC36:4112'01"
2.Ritva SIRENFINRiihimäen Suunnistajat36:4412'02"+0:03
3.Els PUTBELOmega39:4013'00"+2:59
4.Bernadette VANDERMEULENBELC.O. Liège40:4213'20"+4:01
5.Claire ADAMBELASUB43:4714'21"+7:06
6.Anne HERMESTC.O. Pégase44:3714'37"+7:56
7.Monica ROELINGNEDTROL1:00:0019'40"+23:19
8.An DUYCKBELASUB1:01:1720'05"+24:36
9.Simonne SILVIBELK.O.L.1:04:5021'15"+28:09
10.Christiane TOEBINTEBELBalise 101:07:1022'01"+30:29
11.Christine PARMENTIER-RENARDBELASUB1:07:5122'14"+31:10
12.Martine MINETBELO.L.V. Eifel1:28:4029'04"+51:59
13.Lily-Anne COLEBELTROL1:59:0039'00"+1:22:19
NCLCaty COLSONBELASUB
Top

D. Masters C   length 2510m  climb 35m (5)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Lieve GEENSBELTROL28:2611'19"
2.Lisette EYKMANSBELK.O.L.32:5813'08"+4:32
3.Anne-Marie DEPAYEBELHermathenae46:2418'29"+17:58
4.Jacqueline MOREAU SCUVEEBELC.O. Liège49:3619'45"+21:10
5.M.Christine BLANCHEBELASUB1:16:3930'32"+48:13
Top

D. B   length 3480m  climb 60m (2)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Céline ANTOINEBELIndiv.1:04:4918'37"
2.Sophie LENOBLEBELIndiv.2:16:2939'13"+1:11:40
Top

H. Pupilles   length 2010m  climb 35m (9)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Guillaume EYENBELC.O. Liège19:189'36"
2.Thibault HERMANBELASUB22:0911'01"+2:51
3.Tibo GILLETBELOmega22:1211'02"+2:54
4.Ansis POIKANSLATAltaïr C.O.22:2911'11"+3:11
5.Cédric AMERIJCKXBELASUB25:3112'41"+6:13
6.Gaël AMERIJCKXBELASUB30:2715'08"+11:09
7.Simon VANSPAUWENBELHermathenae47:4523'45"+28:27
8.Simon ARNOBELHainaut O.C.49:0724'26"+29:49
9.Mikus POIKANSLATAltaïr C.O.49:2824'36"+30:10
Top

H. Espoirs - Beloften   length 3050m  climb 75m (7)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Thomas GILLETBELASUB23:417'45"
2.Stephane WATHELETBELC.O. Liège31:0210'10"+7:21
3.Michael ROOMANBELTROL35:1711'34"+11:36
4.Jérémy BREDOBELO.L.V. Eifel36:5912'07"+13:18
5.Ian GELDOFBELhamok37:5012'24"+14:09
6.Mike SCHUMACHERBELN.S.V. Amel45:0214'45"+21:21
7.Martijn HUSBELK.O.L.51:4516'58"+28:04
Top

H. Junioren - Juniors   length 4660m  climb 105m (9)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Julien GILLETBELASUB34:367'25"
2.Thibaut DERENNEBELHermathenae36:277'49"+1:51
3.Janne HEIKKINENFINASUB39:278'27"+4:51
4.Jérémie THIEBAUTBELC.O. Liège40:318'41"+5:55
5.Julien DACHEBELC.O. Pégase41:088'49"+6:32
6.Dimitri TERYTSEUKRASUB42:099'02"+7:33
7.Clément DEMEUSEBELC.O. Liège51:0110'56"+16:25
8.Thomas BREDOBELO.L.V. Eifel55:2111'52"+20:45
9.Philippe MERTESBELN.S.V. Amel58:4212'35"+24:06
Top

H. Open   length 5810m  climb 105m (34)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Jean-François KRIERBELASUB37:076'23"
2.Olle KÄRNERESTASUB38:546'41"+1:47
3.Desmond FRANSSENBELTROL39:016'42"+1:54
4.Michel BASTINBELO.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC40:356'59"+3:28
5.François VAN DER OUDERAABELASUB43:097'25"+6:02
6.Benjamin ANCIAUXBELhamok43:147'26"+6:07
7.Tom HERREMANSBELhamok43:217'27"+6:14
8.Nicolas SILLIENBELC.O. Pégase43:557'33"+6:48
9.Johan GOUBAUBELLes Raptors44:397'41"+7:32
10.Christian BASTINBELO.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC45:397'51"+8:32
11.Jeroen HOEKXBELhamok46:067'56"+8:59
12.François HANZENBELLes Raptors46:318'00"+9:24
13.Ondrej PIJAKSVKKobra Bratislava47:328'10"+10:25
14.Gilles DE NEYERBELASUB47:588'15"+10:51
15.Ritchie SEDEYNBELK.O.L.48:138'17"+11:06
16.Gérald SOUWEINEBELLes Raptors50:038'36"+12:56
17.Tarmo KUUBESTASUB51:238'50"+14:16
18.Alain MAZYBELC.O. Liège54:259'21"+17:18
19.Dries HEUNINCKXBELK.O.L.55:189'31"+18:11
20.David LEMAIREBELASUB56:169'41"+19:09
21.Guido LENGESBELN.S.V. Amel59:4710'17"+22:40
22.Sébastien HENROTTEBELB.A.B.A.1:01:2710'34"+24:20
23.Arnis SNORELATAltaïr C.O.1:03:0610'51"+25:59
24.Michael HOCKBELO.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC1:09:3711'58"+32:30
25.Filiep DEBAEREBELK.O.L.1:10:4912'11"+33:42
26.Serge DUSZABELBalise 101:13:1012'35"+36:03
27.Patrick HOCKBELO.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC1:13:3412'39"+36:27
--Christophe BERNARDBELASUB40:577'02"+3:50
NCLChris SCOTTGBRTAF
NCLJeroen VAN DER KLEIJBELhamok
NCLJules GARRAYBELC.O. Pégase
NCLJulien GOUBAUBELLes Raptors
NCLOlivier PIERREBELB.A.B.A.
NCLQuentin DE NEYERBELASUB
Top

H. Masters A   length 4890m  climb 100m (30)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Robert THEISSBELN.S.V. Amel36:497'31"
2.Iwan VISBELB.A.B.A.38:087'47"+1:19
3.Jean-Marc GILLETBELOmega39:598'10"+3:10
4.Frank BUYTAERTBELTROL40:168'14"+3:27
5.Marc DEPAUEBELB.A.B.A.42:008'35"+5:11
6.Serge BAERTBELK.O.L.42:138'37"+5:24
7.Olivier CHATTLAINBELO.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC44:459'09"+7:56
8.Wim VERVOORTBELTROL45:009'12"+8:11
9.Pierre-Emmanuel DEMEUSEBELC.O. Liège48:269'54"+11:37
10.Bart WILLEMSBELOmega48:459'58"+11:56
11.Jukka KOTILEHTOFINOmega49:5810'13"+13:09
12.Rudy ROOMANBELTROL50:3510'20"+13:46
13.Michael HENNESBELO.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC50:5910'25"+14:10
14.Aivis POIKANSLATAltaïr C.O.51:0110'25"+14:12
15.Christian GILLETBELASUB51:3910'33"+14:50
16.Philippe TAELEMANSBELASUB52:5910'50"+16:10
17.Frank VANSPAUWENBELHermathenae53:2310'55"+16:34
18.Rudi AERTSBELOmega58:1011'53"+21:21
19.Serge HERMANBELASUB1:00:0912'18"+23:20
20.Bruno VANDERMEULENBELC.O. Liège1:01:1612'31"+24:27
21.Franciscus CEULEMANSBELB.A.B.A.1:05:0213'17"+28:13
22.Vladimir GELDOFBELhamok1:05:3413'24"+28:45
23.Koen MEYNENBELhamok1:06:3813'37"+29:49
24.Luc DERENNEBELHermathenae1:09:5914'18"+33:10
25.Benoît DEFRAIGNEBELASUB1:16:0715'33"+39:18
26.Alain WATHELETBELC.O. Liège1:17:4215'53"+40:53
27.Alain COLLEBELC.O. Liège1:35:2919'31"+58:40
--Thierry LAMURYBELASUB48:359'56"+11:46
NCLChristophe AMERIJCKXBELASUB
NCLRudy HUSBELK.O.L.
Top

H. Masters B   length 3990m  climb 85m (29)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Wiet LAENENBELTROL31:267'52"
2.Marc VAN DE MAELEBELK.O.L.39:389'55"+8:12
3.Luc MELISBELhamok41:3110'24"+10:05
4.Bart VAN DE MOORTELBELOmega43:4010'56"+12:14
5.Luc HEUNINCKXBELK.O.L.44:2711'08"+13:01
6.Eddy GRESSENSBELK.O.L.44:4711'13"+13:21
7.Jacques SILVESTREBELC.O. Liège45:4911'28"+14:23
8.André PIERLOTBELB.A.B.A.48:3912'11"+17:13
9.Klaus HELDBELO.L.V. Eifel49:1412'20"+17:48
10.Milan BELESSVKASUB49:1712'21"+17:51
11.Roger BOCKXBELK.O.L.50:3612'40"+19:10
12.Pierre VAN DER OUDERAABELB.A.B.A.51:1512'50"+19:49
13.Etienne DE WITBELK.O.L.57:3514'25"+26:09
14.Herman JANSSENBELTROL57:3714'26"+26:11
15.Alfred SIMKENSBELK.O.L.59:1514'50"+27:49
16.Jean-Pierre KELLENSBELK.O.L.59:2414'53"+27:58
17.Dominique BRUYLANTBELASUB1:00:1015'04"+28:44
18.Jean-Michel LUDOVICYBELC.O. Liège1:04:0616'03"+32:40
19.Jan THEYSBELOmega1:04:5916'17"+33:33
20.Paul CORTHOUTSBELK.O.L.1:06:5216'45"+35:26
Werner HOFFMANNBELO.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC1:06:5216'45"+35:26
22.Luc BOUVEBELhamok1:06:5916'47"+35:33
23.Jean LUYTENBELOmega1:11:3117'55"+40:05
24.Paul BOLSENSBELTROL1:57:3929'29"+1:26:13
--Robert WERYBELB.A.B.A.30:337'39"-0:53
--Jean-Noël DEBEHOGNEBELASUB54:3513'40"+23:09
NCLMarc LEERSBELTROL
NCLMarc VANDEMEULEBROEKBELASUB
NCLPhilippe SINAEVEBELBalise 10
Top

H. Masters C   length 3480m  climb 60m (29)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Jean BREDOBELO.L.V. Eifel30:408'48"
2.Pierre PARMENTIERBELASUB33:139'32"+2:33
3.Mike IN T GROENNEDTROL33:169'33"+2:36
4.Georges DEFERMEBELhamok33:459'41"+3:05
5.Ivo TIMMERMANSBELK.O.L.34:5710'02"+4:17
6.Alfred RAESBELBalise 1035:4310'15"+5:03
7.Jos THYSBELhamok40:3111'38"+9:51
8.René STEENSSENSBELBalise 1041:2611'54"+10:46
9.Georges RENNOTTEBELHermathenae43:0812'23"+12:28
10.Jos HOUBENBELK.O.L.43:5012'35"+13:10
11.Bert GEUDENSBELK.O.L.43:5712'37"+13:17
12.Serge DERYBELBalise 1045:0512'57"+14:25
13.Walter DE NEYERBELASUB47:3913'41"+16:59
14.Robert SCUVEEBELC.O. Liège48:1113'50"+17:31
15.Georges TIMMERMANSBELK.O.L.48:1513'51"+17:35
16.Eddie DESMEDTBELTROL50:5114'36"+20:11
17.Heinrich EICHERBELO.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC51:1214'42"+20:32
18.William MITCHELLGBROmega54:0615'32"+23:26
19.Juliaan LINTENBELK.O.L.54:1515'35"+23:35
20.Jean-Pierre VAN DER CRUYSBELASUB1:00:1517'18"+29:35
21.Walter VAN KRUNCKELSVENBELOmega1:01:1217'35"+30:32
22.Michel POULAINBELC.O. Pégase1:04:4518'36"+34:05
23.Marcel SCHWALLBELO.L.V. Eifel1:10:5620'22"+40:16
24.Leonard THIENPONDTBELASUB1:12:5420'56"+42:14
25.Michel RYSENAERBELASUB1:14:3421'25"+43:54
26.Oswald VAN BOCKSTALBELTROL1:17:0322'08"+46:23
27.Georges BARBIERBELASUB1:27:4625'13"+57:06
NCLFrans WENSBELTROL
--Francis KRIERBELASUB
Top

H. Masters D   length 2510m  climb 35m (10)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Phil MELLEBEEKBELhamok36:4714'39"
2.Engelbert OFFERMANBELO.L.V. Eifel41:0716'22"+4:20
3.Jean BAYIBELO.L.V. Eifel43:2517'17"+6:38
4.Willy KÜPPERBELO.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC43:4617'26"+6:59
5.Frans VAN DE MOORTELBELOmega43:5917'31"+7:12
6.Karl MOLSGEROmega45:0917'59"+8:22
7.Roger AERTSBELOmega48:1219'12"+11:25
8.Henri VANDENBERKBELK.O.L.50:0019'55"+13:13
9.Klemens HERBRANDBELO.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC1:15:5030'12"+39:03
NCLJean-Marie DEMEUSEBELC.O. Liège
Top

H. B   length 3990m  climb 85m (1)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Jean-Luc SACREBELB.A.B.A.2:22:5335'48"
Top

Total

ASUB51
K.O.L.25
C.O. Liège24
TROL20
Omega19
O.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC17
hamok14
B.A.B.A.11
O.L.V. Eifel8
Balise 107
C.O. Pégase7
Hermathenae7
Altaïr C.O.6
N.S.V. Amel5
Les Raptors4
Hainaut O.C.3
Indiv.2
Kobra Bratislava1
LPU1
Riihimäen Suunnistajat1
TAF1
Total: 234