Entrainement Interland | ||
Last updated: 01.04.2017 19:56:10 | Contact/Remarks: jnd@frso.be |
D:1.Noir Long 6100m 155m (3) | |||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | ||||||||
1. | Céline FINAS | FRA | D21 | LHFCO | 54:33 | 8'56" | |||
2. | Greet OEYEN | BEL | D35 | VVO | 55:11 | 9'02" | +0:38 | ||
3. | Lou LENOBLE | FRA | D-20 | LHFCO | 1:04:19 | 10'32" | +9:46 | ||
Top | |||||||||
D:2.Noir court 4600m 120m (33) | |||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | ||||||||
1. | Ems DE SMUL | BEL | D-18 | VVO | 35:37 | 7'44" | |||
2. | Hannah THIELS | BEL | D-18 | Hainaut O.C. | 37:53 | 8'14" | +2:16 | ||
3. | Helen OCKENDEN | GBR | D-20 | England | 38:30 | 8'22" | +2:53 | ||
4. | Fiona BUNN | GBR | D21 | England | 38:44 | 8'25" | +3:07 | ||
5. | Helen GARDNER | GBR | D21 | England | 40:29 | 8'48" | +4:52 | ||
6. | Emily BROWN | GBR | D-20 | England | 43:17 | 9'24" | +7:40 | ||
7. | Ann STRAUBE | GBR | D40 | England | 43:23 | 9'25" | +7:46 | ||
8. | Beth KIPPIN | GBR | D-20 | England | 43:28 | 9'26" | +7:51 | ||
9. | Béatrice DE LONGUEVILLE | BEL | D45 | ASUB | 44:18 | 9'37" | +8:41 | ||
Sophie HAMEL | SUI | D35 | ANCO | 44:18 | 9'37" | +8:41 | |||
11. | Sofie HEUNINCKX | BEL | D35 | VVO | 44:20 | 9'38" | +8:43 | ||
12. | Imogen WILSON | GBR | D-20 | LEI | 44:58 | 9'46" | +9:21 | ||
13. | Ellen DE BIE | BEL | D40 | VVO | 45:54 | 9'58" | +10:17 | ||
14. | Sandrine DEFRAIGNE | BEL | D-18 | ASUB | 48:32 | 10'33" | +12:55 | ||
15. | Karen CRAWFORD | GBR | D40 | England | 48:44 | 10'35" | +13:07 | ||
16. | Emma HARRISON | GBR | D40 | England | 49:13 | 10'41" | +13:36 | ||
17. | Camille MOULIERE | FRA | D40 | LHFCO | 50:25 | 10'57" | +14:48 | ||
18. | Claudia ROOMAN | BEL | D21 | ASUB | 51:07 | 11'06" | +15:30 | ||
19. | Laurence AUGHUET | BEL | D45 | ASUB | 52:52 | 11'29" | +17:15 | ||
20. | Eléonore ROBINSON | BEL | D21 | ASUB | 53:55 | 11'43" | +18:18 | ||
21. | Veerle TULLENEERS | BEL | D45 | VVO | 57:46 | 12'33" | +22:09 | ||
22. | Valérie AUGHUET | BEL | D45 | Hainaut O.C. | 57:47 | 12'33" | +22:10 | ||
23. | Ellen BOURGONJON | BEL | D35 | TROL | 58:21 | 12'41" | +22:44 | ||
24. | Muriel CHOUFFART | BEL | D55 | C.O. Liège | 59:16 | 12'53" | +23:39 | ||
25. | Clarisse DUCATILLON | FRA | D-20 | LHFCO | 1:00:09 | 13'04" | +24:32 | ||
26. | Ritva SIREN | FIN | D55 | Riihimaen Suunnistajat | 1:00:10 | 13'04" | +24:33 | ||
27. | Margaux GRIOCHE | FRA | D21 | Tous Azimuts Douai | 1:01:00 | 13'15" | +25:23 | ||
28. | Linda WOLS | NED | D40 | NOLB | 1:04:05 | 13'55" | +28:28 | ||
29. | Julienne VANREUSEL | BEL | D55 | hamok | 1:06:08 | 14'22" | +30:31 | ||
30. | Nicole RICHARD | FRA | D60 | LHFCO | 1:09:45 | 15'09" | +34:08 | ||
31. | Françoise RENARD | BEL | D50 | C.O. Liège | 1:13:40 | 16'00" | +38:03 | ||
32. | Monica ROELING | NED | D60 | NOLB | 1:21:33 | 17'43" | +45:56 | ||
33. | Claire MUYLLAERT | BEL | D60 | ASUB | 1:36:34 | 20'59" | +1:00:57 | ||
Top | |||||||||
D:3.Rouge 3600m 120m (51) | |||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | ||||||||
1. | Laurence DEFRAIGNE | BEL | D-16 | ASUB | 29:38 | 8'13" | |||
2. | Laurine HERMAN | BEL | D-16 | ASUB | 30:11 | 8'23" | +0:33 | ||
3. | Sarah DUCKWORTH | GBR | D-18 | England | 31:27 | 8'44" | +1:49 | ||
4. | Sal CHAFFEY | D50 | DVO | 31:50 | 8'50" | +2:12 | |||
Scarlet HEAP | GBR | D-14 | England | 31:50 | 8'50" | +2:12 | |||
6. | Siel DE SMUL | BEL | D-16 | VVO | 31:56 | 8'52" | +2:18 | ||
7. | Apolline VEROVE | FRA | D-18 | LHFCO | 33:06 | 9'11" | +3:28 | ||
8. | Julia KREKELS | BEL | D-16 | VVO | 33:29 | 9'18" | +3:51 | ||
9. | Kato KEUPPENS | BEL | D-16 | VVO | 34:33 | 9'35" | +4:55 | ||
10. | Anna HARRIS | GBR | D-14 | England | 34:39 | 9'37" | +5:01 | ||
11. | Justine HAMEL | SUI | D-12 | ANCO | 35:42 | 9'55" | +6:04 | ||
12. | Caitlin IRVING | GBR | D-14 | WCOC | 35:54 | 9'58" | +6:16 | ||
13. | Alison HARDING | GBR | D50 | England | 36:17 | 10'04" | +6:39 | ||
14. | Jane ANTHONY | GBR | D60 | England | 36:52 | 10'14" | +7:14 | ||
15. | Julie SMEETS | BEL | D-16 | VVO | 36:53 | 10'14" | +7:15 | ||
16. | Liz PHILIPS | GBR | D50 | England | 37:00 | 10'16" | +7:22 | ||
17. | Alison SIMMONS | GBR | D60 | England | 37:12 | 10'20" | +7:34 | ||
18. | Marie DESRUMAUX | FRA | D40 | LHFCO | 37:36 | 10'26" | +7:58 | ||
19. | Esmee VAN DE MAELE | BEL | D-18 | VVO | 37:39 | 10'27" | +8:01 | ||
20. | Rosie SPENCER | GBR | D-18 | England | 38:05 | 10'34" | +8:27 | ||
21. | Clara MORET | FRA | D-18 | LHFCO | 38:33 | 10'42" | +8:55 | ||
22. | Myriam CORDEIRO-MENDES | FRA | D50 | LHFCO | 39:19 | 10'55" | +9:41 | ||
23. | Rachel DUCKWORTH | GBR | D-14 | England | 39:25 | 10'56" | +9:47 | ||
24. | Masja VAN DE VEN | NED | D50 | NOLB | 41:29 | 11'31" | +11:51 | ||
25. | Chloe CRACKNELL | GBR | D-18 | England | 42:12 | 11'43" | +12:34 | ||
26. | Odile LEROY | FRA | D50 | LHFCO | 43:00 | 11'56" | +13:22 | ||
27. | Kate TURNER | GBR | D40 | SO | 43:51 | 12'10" | +14:13 | ||
28. | Annick GRENOUILLAT | FRA | D60 | LHFCO | 46:53 | 13'01" | +17:15 | ||
29. | Sarah ROOMAN | BEL | D-12 | VVO | 48:13 | 13'23" | +18:35 | ||
30. | Kristel MERTENS | BEL | D45 | VVO | 48:19 | 13'25" | +18:41 | ||
31. | Sylvie PECQUEUR | FRA | D50 | LHFCO | 49:35 | 13'46" | +19:57 | ||
32. | Katy DYER | GBR | D60 | England | 49:53 | 13'51" | +20:15 | ||
33. | Marijs VANDEWEYER | BEL | D50 | VVO | 50:51 | 14'07" | +21:13 | ||
34. | Lieve GEENS | BEL | D65 | VVO | 51:47 | 14'23" | +22:09 | ||
35. | Leila SCHIMPF | FRA | D-14 | LHFCO | 52:51 | 14'40" | +23:13 | ||
36. | Catherine DE BIOURGE | BEL | D50 | C.O. Pégase | 54:04 | 15'01" | +24:26 | ||
37. | Marina DRIESEN | BEL | D55 | Omega | 54:06 | 15'01" | +24:28 | ||
38. | Liset HENDRICKX | BEL | D60 | VVO | 55:04 | 15'17" | +25:26 | ||
39. | Paulette POGU | FRA | D65 | Scapa Nancy | 55:50 | 15'30" | +26:12 | ||
40. | Di TURNER | GBR | D65 | SO | 58:34 | 16'16" | +28:56 | ||
41. | Agnès PONCELET | BEL | D65 | C.O. Liège | 1:00:10 | 16'42" | +30:32 | ||
42. | Simonne SILVI | BEL | D60 | VVO | 1:00:15 | 16'44" | +30:37 | ||
43. | Chantal DAVID | BEL | D50 | Balise 10 | 1:00:24 | 16'46" | +30:46 | ||
44. | Mia KINNAER | BEL | D50 | Omega | 1:02:24 | 17'20" | +32:46 | ||
45. | Anita BAERTS | BEL | D55 | Borasca | 1:14:40 | 20'44" | +45:02 | ||
46. | Capucine ROLIN | FRA | D-14 | LHFCO | 1:16:21 | 21'12" | +46:43 | ||
47. | Noëlle CHOPRIX | BEL | D55 | Altaïr C.O. | 1:16:52 | 21'21" | +47:14 | ||
48. | Zoe CZERNIAK | FRA | D-14 | LHFCO | 1:18:09 | 21'42" | +48:31 | ||
49. | Marina JACQUEMART | FRA | D21 | CapOnord | 1:19:26 | 22'03" | +49:48 | ||
NCL | Jackie HALLET | GBR | D50 | England | |||||
NCL | Katleen VAN DE MOORTEL | BEL | D50 | VVO | |||||
Top | |||||||||
D:4.Bleu 3200m 75m (16) | |||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | ||||||||
1. | Tille DE SMUL | BEL | D-14 | VVO | 26:05 | 8'09" | |||
2. | Maija TAILLIEU | BEL | D-12 | VVO | 31:19 | 9'47" | +5:14 | ||
3. | Virginie DEHULLU | BEL | D45 | K.O.L. | 38:11 | 11'55" | +12:06 | ||
4. | Magalie VERSTREPEN | BEL | D-20 | VVO | 40:48 | 12'45" | +14:43 | ||
5. | Laura MARTIN | FRA | D-10 | Scapa Nancy | 41:44 | 13'02" | +15:39 | ||
6. | Christa ZWIKKER | NED | D65 | NOLB | 42:52 | 13'23" | +16:47 | ||
7. | Eline DEBAERE | BEL | D-12 | K.O.L. | 43:18 | 13'31" | +17:13 | ||
8. | Lily-Anne COLE | BEL | D60 | TROL | 45:16 | 14'08" | +19:11 | ||
9. | Christiane TOEBINTE | BEL | D60 | Balise 10 | 47:38 | 14'53" | +21:33 | ||
10. | Nadine VERLINDEN | BEL | D60 | ASUB | 56:53 | 17'46" | +30:48 | ||
11. | Louise MOULIERE | FRA | D-12 | Vervins | 1:02:39 | 19'34" | +36:34 | ||
12. | Sabine JEANNOT | FRA | D55 | Scapa Nancy | 1:11:50 | 22'26" | +45:45 | ||
13. | Faustine VILAR-THIERY | FRA | D-10 | Noyon | 1:12:11 | 22'33" | +46:06 | ||
14. | Lieve FEYS | BEL | D60 | Omega | 1:13:29 | 22'57" | +47:24 | ||
15. | Odile POULAIN | FRA | D55 | CapOnord | 1:19:21 | 24'47" | +53:16 | ||
NCL | Lola MOULIERE | FRA | D-10 | Vervins | |||||
Top | |||||||||
H:1.Noir Long 6100m 155m (38) | |||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | ||||||||
1. | Théo RADONDY | FRA | H-20 | LHFCO | 35:03 | 5'44" | |||
2. | Peter BRAY | GBR | H21 | England | 35:41 | 5'50" | +0:38 | ||
3. | Jack WOOD | GBR | H21 | England | 36:28 | 5'58" | +1:25 | ||
4. | Louis HALZ | FRA | H-20 | LHFCO | 36:42 | 6'00" | +1:39 | ||
5. | Thomas FELLBAUM | GBR | H21 | England | 37:18 | 6'06" | +2:15 | ||
6. | Thibaut DERENNE | BEL | H21 | Hermathenae | 38:16 | 6'16" | +3:13 | ||
7. | Clément DEMEUSE | BEL | H21 | C.O. Liège | 38:23 | 6'17" | +3:20 | ||
8. | Tristan BLOEMEN | BEL | H21 | C.O. Liège | 38:30 | 6'18" | +3:27 | ||
9. | Alastair THOMAS | GBR | H-20 | England | 39:07 | 6'24" | +4:04 | ||
10. | Benjamin LEPOUTRE | FRA | H21 | LHFCO | 39:11 | 6'25" | +4:08 | ||
11. | Yannick POULAIN | FRA | H21 | LHFCO | 39:29 | 6'28" | +4:26 | ||
12. | Nick BARRABLE | GBR | H40 | England | 40:23 | 6'37" | +5:20 | ||
13. | Pierre-Emmanuel DEMEUSE | BEL | H45 | C.O. Liège | 41:14 | 6'45" | +6:11 | ||
14. | Geoff ELLIS | GBR | H40 | England | 42:45 | 7'00" | +7:42 | ||
15. | Laurence TOWNLEY | GBR | H45 | SN | 42:48 | 7'00" | +7:45 | ||
16. | Alasdair PEDLEY | GBR | H-20 | EPOC | 44:16 | 7'15" | +9:13 | ||
17. | Jérome BAUDSON | FRA | H40 | LHFCO | 45:02 | 7'22" | +9:59 | ||
18. | Simon HUNTER | GBR | H40 | England | 47:32 | 7'47" | +12:29 | ||
19. | Filiep DEBAERE | BEL | H40 | VVO | 47:55 | 7'51" | +12:52 | ||
20. | Mickael MENI | FRA | H21 | LHFCO | 48:10 | 7'53" | +13:07 | ||
21. | Ralph KURT | GER | H40 | NOLB | 49:20 | 8'05" | +14:17 | ||
22. | Serge BAERT | BEL | H50 | N.S.V. Amel | 49:22 | 8'05" | +14:19 | ||
23. | Luc WATRELOT | FRA | H-20 | LHFCO | 49:35 | 8'07" | +14:32 | ||
24. | Sébastien THIERY | FRA | H45 | Noyon | 50:23 | 8'15" | +15:20 | ||
25. | Tim HARRISON | GBR | H-20 | England | 51:06 | 8'22" | +16:03 | ||
26. | Will HEAP | GBR | H40 | SO | 52:27 | 8'35" | +17:24 | ||
27. | Igor KISELEV | RUS | H55 | TROL | 53:12 | 8'43" | +18:09 | ||
28. | Grégoire VANDEGHINSTE | BEL | H-18 | Hainaut O.C. | 55:32 | 9'06" | +20:29 | ||
29. | Michael HOCK | BEL | H40 | O.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC | 55:54 | 9'09" | +20:51 | ||
30. | Jean-Claude PASQUASY | BEL | H65 | Hainaut O.C. | 58:08 | 9'31" | +23:05 | ||
31. | Chris SCOTT | GBR | H40 | Luxembourg Orienteering | 1:01:45 | 10'07" | +26:42 | ||
32. | Yves GOMREE | BEL | H45 | Hainaut O.C. | 1:01:48 | 10'07" | +26:45 | ||
33. | Allan IRVING | GBR | H50 | WCOC | 1:02:35 | 10'15" | +27:32 | ||
34. | Adriaan BAAS | NED | H50 | NOLB | 1:03:42 | 10'26" | +28:39 | ||
35. | Milan BELES | SVK | H55 | ASUB | 1:04:48 | 10'37" | +29:45 | ||
36. | Yves DE MITS | BEL | H45 | TROL | 1:14:00 | 12'07" | +38:57 | ||
37. | Jean-Pierre PIRAPREZ | BEL | H55 | Balise 10 | 1:31:04 | 14'55" | +56:01 | ||
NCL | Nathan LAWSON | GBR | H-20 | England | |||||
Top | |||||||||
H:2.Noir court 4600m 120m (61) | |||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | ||||||||
1. | Thomas RADONDY | FRA | H-18 | LHFCO | 28:44 | 6'14" | |||
2. | Cyrile DUBOIS | FRA | H-18 | LHFCO | 30:47 | 6'41" | +2:03 | ||
3. | Mathias BLAISE | BEL | H-20 | C.O. Liège | 31:35 | 6'51" | +2:51 | ||
4. | Eric MATTART | BEL | H40 | Hermathenae | 34:11 | 7'25" | +5:27 | ||
5. | Olivier DE SMUL | BEL | H45 | VVO | 35:25 | 7'41" | +6:41 | ||
6. | Cédric AMERIJCKX | BEL | H-16 | ASUB | 35:51 | 7'47" | +7:07 | ||
7. | Gaël POULAIN | FRA | H-20 | CapOnord | 36:02 | 7'49" | +7:18 | ||
8. | Geert VOORHOF | BEL | H45 | VVO | 36:50 | 8'00" | +8:06 | ||
9. | Mike PEDLEY | GBR | H55 | EPOC | 37:06 | 8'03" | +8:22 | ||
10. | Christophe AMERIJCKX | BEL | H45 | ASUB | 37:16 | 8'06" | +8:32 | ||
11. | André PIERLOT | BEL | H55 | C.O. Liège | 37:49 | 8'13" | +9:05 | ||
12. | Liam THIELS | BEL | H-16 | VVO | 38:08 | 8'17" | +9:24 | ||
13. | Wiet LAENEN | BEL | H55 | VVO | 39:05 | 8'29" | +10:21 | ||
14. | Joël POULAIN | FRA | H55 | LHFCO | 39:27 | 8'34" | +10:43 | ||
15. | Luc CLOOSTERMANS | BEL | H55 | C.O. Liège | 39:37 | 8'36" | +10:53 | ||
16. | Mathis DELCUSE | FRA | H-18 | O2 | 39:56 | 8'40" | +11:12 | ||
17. | Patrick WALLAERT | BEL | H60 | Omega | 39:57 | 8'41" | +11:13 | ||
18. | Paul ALLE | FRA | H60 | Scapa Nancy | 40:32 | 8'48" | +11:48 | ||
19. | David HAMEL | SUI | H40 | ANCO | 40:34 | 8'49" | +11:50 | ||
20. | Stefan THIELS | BEL | H45 | VVO | 41:14 | 8'57" | +12:30 | ||
21. | Tomy JANSSENS | BEL | H40 | VVO | 41:27 | 9'00" | +12:43 | ||
22. | Philippe POGU | FRA | H55 | Scapa Nancy | 41:55 | 9'06" | +13:11 | ||
23. | Finlay JOHNSON | GBR | H-18 | England | 42:17 | 9'11" | +13:33 | ||
24. | Aurélien VAN AERSCHOT | BEL | H-16 | Hainaut O.C. | 42:40 | 9'16" | +13:56 | ||
25. | David BUNN | GBR | H-18 | England | 43:09 | 9'22" | +14:25 | ||
26. | Gerrit VAN DE RIET | NED | H60 | NOLB | 43:38 | 9'29" | +14:54 | ||
27. | Roland VAN LOON | NED | H45 | NOLB | 43:50 | 9'31" | +15:06 | ||
28. | Thibaut SMEETS | BEL | H-18 | VVO | 44:17 | 9'37" | +15:33 | ||
29. | Etienne BOUSSER | FRA | H70 | CSAG Metz | 44:18 | 9'37" | +15:34 | ||
30. | Piet DEFERME | BEL | H-16 | VVO | 44:56 | 9'46" | +16:12 | ||
31. | Chris HOOKER | GBR | H50 | England | 45:00 | 9'46" | +16:16 | ||
32. | Rémi BELLENGIER | FRA | H-16 | Boussole Aud | 45:43 | 9'56" | +16:59 | ||
33. | Rudi AERTS | BEL | H50 | Omega | 46:33 | 10'07" | +17:49 | ||
34. | Wout KEUPPENS | BEL | H-20 | VVO | 46:43 | 10'09" | +17:59 | ||
35. | Phil CONWAY | GBR | H50 | GUILDFORD | 47:19 | 10'17" | +18:35 | ||
36. | Christophe BELLENGIER | FRA | H40 | Boussole Aud | 47:20 | 10'17" | +18:36 | ||
37. | Pierre PARMENTIER | BEL | H65 | ASUB | 48:07 | 10'27" | +19:23 | ||
38. | Luc HEUNINCKX | BEL | H65 | K.O.L. | 49:52 | 10'50" | +21:08 | ||
39. | Simon HAMEL | SUI | H-16 | ANCO | 49:53 | 10'50" | +21:09 | ||
40. | Werner HALTER | NED | H40 | NOLB | 51:42 | 11'14" | +22:58 | ||
41. | Pascal MARTIN | FRA | H45 | Scapa Nancy | 52:48 | 11'28" | +24:04 | ||
42. | Chris ADDIERS | BEL | H60 | Omega | 52:55 | 11'30" | +24:11 | ||
43. | Matthew CLARKE | GBR | H-18 | SUFFOC | 53:22 | 11'36" | +24:38 | ||
44. | Frans WENS | BEL | H65 | TROL | 54:18 | 11'48" | +25:34 | ||
45. | Richard WOLS | NED | H-16 | NOLB | 55:53 | 12'08" | +27:09 | ||
46. | Richard ROBINSON | BEL | H45 | ASUB | 57:04 | 12'24" | +28:20 | ||
47. | Xavier MORIS | BEL | H60 | C.O. Pégase | 57:47 | 12'33" | +29:03 | ||
48. | Mike IN T GROEN | NED | H70 | NOLB | 1:00:45 | 13'12" | +32:01 | ||
49. | Laurent SCHIMPF | FRA | H45 | CapOnord | 1:02:22 | 13'33" | +33:38 | ||
50. | Stanley HEAP | GBR | H-18 | England | 1:02:59 | 13'41" | +34:15 | ||
51. | Bob DE CLERCQ | BEL | H40 | VVO | 1:06:15 | 14'24" | +37:31 | ||
52. | Ernest PELTIER | BEL | H65 | Balise 10 | 1:06:28 | 14'26" | +37:44 | ||
53. | Julius GARRAY | BEL | H55 | C.O. Liège | 1:06:36 | 14'28" | +37:52 | ||
54. | Etienne VANDEGHINSTE | BEL | H60 | Altaïr C.O. | 1:07:34 | 14'41" | +38:50 | ||
55. | Michel DE LANNOY | BEL | H65 | ASUB | 1:10:25 | 15'18" | +41:41 | ||
56. | Johan CLAES | BEL | H60 | Borasca | 1:16:31 | 16'38" | +47:47 | ||
57. | Paul BOLSENS | BEL | H60 | TROL | 1:19:53 | 17'21" | +51:09 | ||
58. | André VANHULST | BEL | H55 | Balise 10 | 1:34:23 | 20'31" | +1:05:39 | ||
NCL | Clemens ROOS | NED | H45 | NOLB | |||||
NCL | Clive HALLETT | GBR | H50 | England | |||||
NCL | Robert CAMPBELL | GBR | H50 | England | |||||
Top | |||||||||
H:3.Rouge 3600m 120m (39) | |||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | ||||||||
1. | Jim BAILEY | GBR | H-14 | England | 26:18 | 7'18" | |||
2. | Adam CONWAY | GBR | H-14 | England | 26:58 | 7'29" | +0:40 | ||
3. | Gaël AMERIJCKX | BEL | H-14 | ASUB | 26:59 | 7'29" | +0:41 | ||
4. | Steve WHITEHEAD | GBR | H60 | England | 28:37 | 7'56" | +2:19 | ||
5. | Guilhem VEROVE | FRA | H-14 | LHFCO | 28:52 | 8'01" | +2:34 | ||
6. | Pascal LEGERE | FRA | H50 | LHFCO | 29:50 | 8'17" | +3:32 | ||
7. | Antoine MATTART | BEL | H-14 | Hermathenae | 30:12 | 8'23" | +3:54 | ||
8. | Klaus HELD | BEL | H65 | O.L.V. Eifel | 30:26 | 8'27" | +4:08 | ||
9. | Jackie VANDIJCK | BEL | H60 | VVO | 31:07 | 8'38" | +4:49 | ||
10. | Andy HEMSTED | GBR | H60 | England | 31:36 | 8'46" | +5:18 | ||
11. | Andre AERTS | BEL | H60 | VVO | 33:13 | 9'13" | +6:55 | ||
12. | James CRAWFORD | GBR | H60 | England | 33:57 | 9'25" | +7:39 | ||
13. | Joe HUDD | GBR | H-14 | WCOC | 34:20 | 9'32" | +8:02 | ||
14. | Rune DE CLERCQ | BEL | H-12 | VVO | 34:45 | 9'39" | +8:27 | ||
15. | René STEENSSENS | BEL | H65 | Balise 10 | 35:22 | 9'49" | +9:04 | ||
16. | Mathieu VAYSSAT | FRA | H-14 | Noyon | 35:24 | 9'50" | +9:06 | ||
17. | John RYE | GBR | H60 | RNRMOC | 39:20 | 10'55" | +13:02 | ||
18. | Dirk ZWIKKER | NED | H70 | NOLB | 41:10 | 11'26" | +14:52 | ||
19. | Jean-Paul HUMBERTCLAUDE | FRA | H60 | LHFCO | 41:39 | 11'34" | +15:21 | ||
20. | Bertrand PATURET | FRA | H60 | LHFCO | 42:16 | 11'44" | +15:58 | ||
21. | Luc BOUVE | BEL | H60 | VVO | 42:54 | 11'55" | +16:36 | ||
22. | Maarten JOCHEMS | NED | H50 | KOVZ | 43:08 | 11'58" | +16:50 | ||
Steven JOCHEMS | NED | H50 | NOLB | 43:08 | 11'58" | +16:50 | |||
24. | Philip GRISTWOOD | GBR | H65 | MV | 43:25 | 12'03" | +17:07 | ||
25. | Anton BUYTAERT | BEL | H65 | Omega | 44:02 | 12'13" | +17:44 | ||
26. | Eddie DESMEDT | BEL | H65 | TROL | 44:40 | 12'24" | +18:22 | ||
27. | Michel RYSENAER | BEL | H70 | SUD O LUX | 46:52 | 13'01" | +20:34 | ||
28. | Geert VAN DER HULST | NED | H-14 | NOLB | 47:57 | 13'19" | +21:39 | ||
29. | Wolf DE MITS | BEL | H-14 | VVO | 49:58 | 13'52" | +23:40 | ||
30. | Ruud SCHONEWILLE | NED | H65 | Borasca | 50:50 | 14'07" | +24:32 | ||
31. | Keiko CONWAY | GBR | H55 | GUILDFORD | 53:17 | 14'48" | +26:59 | ||
32. | Stephane DMYTERKO | BEL | H70 | Hermathenae | 54:29 | 15'08" | +28:11 | ||
33. | Philippe VANSCHUYTBROECK | BEL | H40 | C.O. Pégase | 56:27 | 15'40" | +30:09 | ||
34. | Michael TURNER | GBR | H65 | SO | 1:00:30 | 16'48" | +34:12 | ||
35. | Robert VAN DER HULST | NED | H55 | NOLB | 1:03:13 | 17'33" | +36:55 | ||
36. | Klaas DE JONG | NED | H60 | NOLB | 1:10:10 | 19'29" | +43:52 | ||
37. | Fabien BELLANGER | FRA | H-14 | LHFCO | 1:16:26 | 21'13" | +50:08 | ||
NCL | Marc VAN DE MAELE | BEL | H55 | K.O.L. | |||||
NCL | Oliver TONGE | GBR | H-14 | England | |||||
Top | |||||||||
H:4.Bleu 3200m 75m (13) | |||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | ||||||||
1. | Lasse TAILLIEU | BEL | H-14 | VVO | 27:30 | 8'35" | |||
2. | Jonas JANSEN | BEL | H-14 | VVO | 28:16 | 8'49" | +0:46 | ||
3. | Mats DE SMUL | BEL | H-12 | VVO | 31:12 | 9'45" | +3:42 | ||
4. | Robbe VOORHOF | BEL | H-14 | VVO | 32:56 | 10'17" | +5:26 | ||
5. | Aubin VILAR-THIERY | FRA | H-12 | Noyon | 33:31 | 10'28" | +6:01 | ||
6. | Jules HAMEL | SUI | H-10 | ANCO | 38:55 | 12'09" | +11:25 | ||
7. | Anne HEIKOOP | NED | H55 | NOLB | 39:06 | 12'13" | +11:36 | ||
8. | Thomas DEBAERE | BEL | H-10 | K.O.L. | 43:12 | 13'30" | +15:42 | ||
9. | Robert HOOFD | BEL | H65 | ASUB | 43:13 | 13'30" | +15:43 | ||
10. | Arne TAILLIEU | BEL | H40 | K.O.L. | 43:17 | 13'31" | +15:47 | ||
11. | Arnaud CASTERMAN | BEL | H21 | Start-O | 45:30 | 14'13" | +18:00 | ||
12. | André LEDENT | BEL | H70 | Balise 10 | 53:47 | 16'48" | +26:17 | ||
NCL | Tommy HEAP | GBR | H-12 | SO | |||||
Top |