Sylvester 2015
Kattevenia 26.12.2015
K.O.L.
Contact/Remarks:
peter@orientatie.org or info@sylvester5.be
Last updated: 23.12.2015 12:37:51
Classes
D-10A
D-10B
D-12
D-14
D-16
D-18
D-20
DE
D21
DB
D35
D40
D45
D50
D55
D60
D65
D70
D75
H-10A
H-10B
H-12
H-14
H-16
H-18
H-20
HE
H21
HB
H35
H40
H45
H50
H55
H60
H65
H70
H75
H80
SD
Clubs
»«
ALIGOTS
ALTAIR
ARGUS
ASUB
AUCKLAND ORIENT
BÖ ORIENTERINGS
BAL10
BASOC INSH
BBB SUISSE
BELARUS
BERKSHIRE ORIEN
Berliner TSC
BORASCA
BRIGHTNET
C.D.C.E.B.E.
CA ROSÉ
CLUB ORIENTACIÓ
COLG
COX
DARLINGTON ORIE
DEESIDE O.C.
DJK ADLER 07 BO
GEN
GUILDFORD ORIEN
HAMOK
HERLUFSHOLM
HERMA
HERTFORDSHIRE O
HOC
HOC93
IL TYRVING
INDIV
KÖLNER OL-TEAM
KANKAANPÄÄN SUU
KILROY
KOL
KOLBOTN & SKIMT
KOVZ
LOUNAIS-HÄMEEN
LSF PRONOKING T
MACCABI VAC - H
MEZACUKA
MINOR
NOTODDEN O-LAG
NYDALENS SKIKLU
O'TEAM BESANÇON
Och
OK BOVEC
OL NORSKA
OL.BIEL.SEELAND
OLG BREITSEE
OLG DACHSEN
OLG SANKT VITH
OLG SKANDIA
OLG SUHR
OLIFANT
OLK FRICKTAL
OLK WIGGERTAL
OLREGIOOLTEN
OLV WEIMAR
OLVE
OMEGA
Orientation cae
OSC KASSEL
PEGASE
RAISU LUMOUS
SANDNES IL - RO
SCOM MENDRISIO
SIGTUNA OK
SILIN
SILKEBORG OK
SIMEPIERDO
SLAVIA ZU ZILIN
SPOBO
SSV PLANETA RAD
SuSi
SUUNTA-SEPOT
TITAN-SANKT-PET
TROL
TT-TUR O REISER
TURNVEREINIGUNG
TuS
TV 1898 ALSBACH
TV DRESDEN
TV05Bb
UKRAINIAN HUNTE
UNTSW
Vacant
VVO96
WESTERN & HILLS
Clubs
«»
A
B
C
D
G
H
I
K
L
M
N
O
R
S
T
U
V
W
Stages
ALL
1
2
3
4
5
Total
D-10A
(9)
343
Sofie BOSMANS
BEL
Omega
#85330#
00:00:00
169
Dries COX
Indiv.
#184836#
00:00:00
71
Joke COX
BEL
Cox-club
#174667#
00:00:00
192
Eline DEBAERE
BEL
K.O.L.
#220640#
00:00:00
381
Feike KERCKHOFS
BEL
Omega
#186616#
00:00:00
170
Marynchenko MARIANA
Indiv.
#186574#
00:00:00
171
Max NOLTE
Indiv.
#197608#
00:00:00
496
Sarah ROOMAN
BEL
TROL
#184216#
00:00:00
548
13.1 VACANT
Vacant
#0#
00:00:00
Top
D-10B
(9)
374
Janne HILLEN
BEL
Omega
#64978#
00:00:00
375
Kato HILLEN
BEL
Omega
#64634#
00:00:00
407
Saar VAN DE PUT
BEL
Omega
#157667#
00:00:00
412
Jeanne VAN PUYMBROECK
BEL
Omega
#211123#
00:00:00
419
Annabelle VERHAEGEN
BEL
Omega
#158470#
00:00:00
445
Maja VOLKOVA
SVK
Slavia ZU Zilina
#161125#
00:00:00
248
Janne VOORHOF
BEL
K.O.L.
#209804#
00:00:00
22
Elin ZWIKKER
NED
ARGUS
#173536#
00:00:00
23
Marit ZWIKKER
NED
ARGUS
#173563#
00:00:00
Top
D-12
(6)
356
Tille DE SMUL
BEL
Omega
#199850#
11:06:00
420
Lotte VERHAEGEN
BEL
Omega
#158473#
11:12:00
241
Naomi VAN OPSTAL
NED
K.O.L.
#64357#
11:46:00
110
Anneleen KNOOPS
BEL
hamok
#199243#
12:34:00
504
Mit VAN BRUGGEN
BEL
TROL
#185199#
12:50:00
547
12.1 VACANT
Vacant
#0#
13:00:00
Top
D-14
(12)
363
Lene ELSEN
BEL
Omega
#179235#
00:00:00
394
Nore PEETERS
BEL
Omega
#173951#
11:07:00
410
Julie VAN MUYSEN
BEL
Omega
#179180#
11:11:00
385
Kato KEUPPENS
BEL
Omega
#64919#
11:27:00
396
Julie SMEETS
BEL
Omega
#186628#
11:31:00
398
Emily SORENSEN
IRL
Omega
#158960#
11:39:00
427
Lotte WILLEMS
BEL
Omega
#186692#
11:43:00
218
Emma MAES
BEL
K.O.L.
#63676#
11:49:00
355
Siel DE SMUL
BEL
Omega
#185200#
11:57:00
278
Diána Nóra MÁRIÁS
HUN
Maccabi VAC - Hungary
#45244#
12:21:00
482
Julia KREKELS
BEL
TROL
#65027#
12:33:00
459
Lisse CEULEMANS
BEL
TROL
#64692#
13:07:00
Top
D-16
(6)
514
Kira DÖLLGAST
GER
Turnvereinigung Oberbexbach 1894 e.V.
#186579#
00:00:00
83
Eadaoin MCCAVANA
IRL
GEN
#177902#
00:00:00
352
Ems DE SMUL
BEL
Omega
#117426#
11:16:00
172
Eske AERDEN
BEL
K.O.L.
#197404#
11:52:00
235
Esmee VAN DE MAELE
BEL
K.O.L.
#64380#
12:02:00
2
Kate ARSAC-ENGLAND
FRA
Altaïr C.O.
#186719#
12:36:00
Top
D-18
(7)
520
Dorothea MÜLLER
GER
Turnvereinigung Oberbexbach 1894 e.V.
#186611#
00:00:00
423
Magalie VERSTREPEN
BEL
Omega
#64621#
11:28:00
422
Jolien VERLINDEN
BEL
Omega
#158484#
11:36:00
370
Magalie GILLET
BEL
Omega
#184599#
11:58:00
433
Elena PEZZATI
SUI
SCOM Mendrisio
#197642#
12:14:00
98
Lies DEFERME
BEL
hamok
#173035#
12:40:00
478
Anke GLASSÉE
BEL
TROL
#99020#
12:46:00
Top
D-20
(8)
80
Aoife MC CAVANA
IRL
GEN
#181319#
00:00:00
418
Elke VERDEYEN
BEL
Omega
#199238#
00:00:00
164
Maria PEREVERZINA
GBR
Hertfordshire Orienteering Club
#186613#
12:18:00
233
Kim TIREZ
BEL
K.O.L.
#173628#
12:22:00
283
Annija Anna ZALAISKALNA
LAT
Mezacuka
#69919#
12:42:00
560
6.1 VACANT
Vacant
#0#
13:10:00
562
6.3 VACANT
Vacant
#0#
13:14:00
561
6.2 VACANT
Vacant
#0#
13:18:00
Top
DE
(24)
43
Anastasia DENISOVA
BLR
Belarus
#197641#
00:00:00
516
Nina DÖLLGAST
GER
Turnvereinigung Oberbexbach 1894 e.V.
#197607#
00:00:00
104
Sofie HERREMANS
BEL
hamok
#64881#
00:00:00
540
Jolantz KOLOSINSKA
POL
UNTS Warszawa
#186617#
00:00:00
29
Jessica LIMPACH
BEL
ASUB
#198276#
00:00:00
82
Aoife MCCAVANA
IRL
GEN
#181319#
00:00:00
574
Claire SANDEVOIR
FRA
Orientation caennaise
#211032#
00:00:00
138
Elisabeth SCHUTJES
BEL
hamok
#64851#
00:00:00
550
2.1 Ausrine VAC KUTKAITE
LTU
Vacant
#0#
00:00:00
307
Anne WERDING
BEL
OLG Sankt Vith ARDOC
#130569#
00:00:00
160
Nancy WENDERICKX
BEL
hamok
#173006#
11:00:00
311
Metka UDOVIC
SLO
OK Bovec
#158476#
11:04:00
367
Kim GEYPEN
BEL
Omega
#63673#
11:08:00
130
Greet OEYEN
BEL
hamok
#183896#
11:12:00
408
Liesbeth VAN DE VELDE
BEL
Omega
#210061#
11:24:00
324
Linda SCHRADER
NED
Olifant
#197914#
11:28:00
535
Rudenko SVITLANA
UKR
Ukrainian hunters
#197907#
12:04:00
146
Indre VALAITE
LTU
hamok
#158477#
12:08:00
136
Mira SCHEIR
BEL
hamok
#161128#
12:12:00
331
Eveline HUSNER
SUI
OLK WIGGERTAL
#197662#
12:20:00
551
2.2 VACANT
Vacant
#0#
12:56:00
41
Salome SCHWEIZER
SUI
BBB Suisse
#197648#
13:04:00
273
Lieke VAN OPSTAL
NED
K.O.L.
#184950#
13:12:00
429
Josephine GREINER
GER
OSC Kassel
#197657#
13:16:00
Top
D21
(21)
255
Melanie GÜNTHER
GER
Kölner OL-Team
#186720#
00:00:00
116
Elien MELIS
BEL
hamok
#183931#
00:00:00
383
An KESSELAERS
BEL
Omega
#173927#
11:07:00
79
Sabine STÄHR
GER
DJK Adler 07 Bottrop
#197909#
11:17:00
229
Natascha SPATHMANN
BEL
K.O.L.
#198855#
11:25:00
528
Nataliia FYSHCHUK
UKR
Ukrainian hunters
#186595#
11:43:00
202
Kelly GYSEN
BEL
K.O.L.
#161143#
11:47:00
107
Ellen HOUBEN
BEL
hamok
#183722#
11:51:00
126
Ellen MOLS
BEL
hamok
#64847#
12:03:00
165
Natalia PEREVERZINA
GBR
Hertfordshire Orienteering Club
#197655#
12:09:00
284
Beata ZALAISKALNA
LAT
Mezacuka
#71094#
12:15:00
60
Eleonore SCUVEE
BEL
C.O. Liège
#210298#
12:25:00
502
Vanessa VAN BREEDAM
BEL
TROL
#196828#
12:29:00
510
Annelies VERMONDEN
BEL
TROL
#64216#
12:41:00
54
Kerstin BUCHACKER
GER
C.O. Liège
#171377#
12:45:00
148
Steffi VAN BRIEL
BEL
hamok
#94109#
13:01:00
558
5.2 VACANT
Vacant
#0#
13:07:00
559
5.3 VACANT
Vacant
#0#
13:11:00
557
5.1 VACANT
Vacant
#0#
13:19:00
68
Virginia JIMÉNEZ
ESP
Club Orientació Catalunya
#186669#
13:21:00
322
Stefanie WASSMER
SUI
OLG Suhr
#172972#
13:23:00
Top
DB
(5)
50
Teresa DÍAZ-TOLEDO FERNÁNDEZ
ESP
C.D.C.E.B.E.
#186618#
00:00:00
570
Kris DEROEP
BEL
hamok
#158481#
12:00:00
141
Anja STYNEN
BEL
hamok
#183938#
12:10:00
282
Eva PUKITE
LAT
Mezacuka
#70347#
12:22:00
477
Julie GENAR
BEL
TROL
#66260#
12:44:00
Top
D35
(10)
162
Leslie CRETTELS
BEL
Hermathenae
#66914#
00:00:00
260
Erika ENDRODI
NED
KOVZ
#186593#
00:00:00
391
Annelies MOONEN
BEL
Omega
#199844#
11:08:00
415
Lien VANDERLINDEN
BEL
Omega
#64951#
11:12:00
342
Jennifer BOEYKENS
BEL
Omega
#64526#
11:20:00
209
Sofie HEUNINCKX
BEL
K.O.L.
#172958#
11:26:00
198
Annelies GEBOERS
BEL
K.O.L.
#198393#
11:52:00
280
Mátyásné PASKUJ
HUN
Maccabi VAC - Hungary
#197663#
12:04:00
455
Ellen BOURGONJON
BEL
TROL
#173550#
12:56:00
456
Hilde BREESCH
BEL
TROL
#196860#
13:06:00
Top
D40
(14)
437
Galyna KULIKOVA
GER
Silin
#186634#
00:00:00
389
Lia LENAERS
BEL
Omega
#158485#
00:00:00
350
Ellen DE BIE
BEL
Omega
#64945#
11:16:00
399
Els SPILLEBEEN
BEL
Omega
#168951#
11:32:00
533
Stetsiuk OLEKSANDRA
UKR
Ukrainian hunters
#186460#
11:40:00
217
Tina LINTEN
BEL
K.O.L.
#64732#
11:44:00
24
Laurence AUGHUET
BEL
ASUB
#151632#
11:48:00
452
Natalia KUNITSKAIA
RUS
Titan-Sankt-Petersburg
#186671#
12:00:00
351
Angelique DE GRANDE
BEL
Omega
#199845#
12:10:00
133
Sophie PAREE
BEL
hamok
#194892#
12:34:00
506
Roos VAN BRUGGEN
BEL
TROL
#94291#
12:38:00
88
Valérie AUGHUET
BEL
Hainaut O.C.
#189603#
12:44:00
306
Caroline MARGREVE
BEL
OLG Sankt Vith ARDOC
#148405#
13:26:00
404
Veerle TULLENEERS
BEL
Omega
#199843#
13:30:00
Top
D45
(16)
25
Greta DE BOCK
BEL
KOVZ
#189511#
00:00:00
518
Ulrike DÖLLGAST
GER
Turnvereinigung Oberbexbach 1894 e.V.
#197656#
00:00:00
15
Renee HELLER
NED
ARGUS
#186635#
00:00:00
490
Kristel MERTENS
BEL
TROL
#196755#
00:00:00
417
Myriam VANHOREBEEK
BEL
Omega
#79412#
00:00:00
45
Jaqueline GOERICKE
GER
Berliner TSC
#186515#
11:04:00
340
Natalie BEENAERTS
BEL
Omega
#173959#
11:06:00
269
Masja VAN DE VEN
NED
KOVZ
#412327#
11:20:00
326
Dunja VAN DE RIET
NED
Olifant
#209803#
11:24:00
393
Kristel PALMANS
BEL
Omega
#158444#
11:46:00
195
Anne-Marie DELANGHE
BEL
K.O.L.
#209751#
11:48:00
159
An VERBERNE
BEL
hamok
#65113#
12:40:00
566
8.2 VACANT
Vacant
#0#
12:54:00
565
8.1 VACANT
Vacant
#0#
13:00:00
64
Anne GODEL
SUI
CA Rosé
#186632#
13:22:00
69
Mireia MARTINEZ TOMÉ
ESP
Club Orientació Catalunya
#197908#
13:26:00
Top
D50
(16)
301
Maria HENKES
BEL
OLG Sankt Vith ARDOC
#130571#
00:00:00
81
Jackie MC CAVANA
IRL
GEN
#177476#
00:00:00
13
Francine SERRE
BEL
Altaïr C.O.
#68625#
00:00:00
62
Martine TAFFEIREN
BEL
C.O. Liège
#77221#
00:00:00
86
Keiko CONWAY
GBR
Guildford Orienteers
#184809#
11:00:00
387
Mia KINNAER
BEL
Omega
#184603#
11:28:00
246
Hilde VERCAEREN
BEL
K.O.L.
#114918#
11:32:00
270
Ideke VAN HOOF
NED
KOVZ
#157669#
11:36:00
332
Lily HUSNER
SUI
OLK WIGGERTAL
#197905#
11:54:00
4
Sally ARSAC-ENGLAND
GBR
Altaïr C.O.
#186670#
12:04:00
285
Velga ZALAISKALNA
LAT
Mezacuka
#71725#
12:08:00
127
Greta MOLS
BEL
hamok
#65103#
12:24:00
114
Hilde KROLS
BEL
hamok
#65175#
12:32:00
312
Susanne MAIBACH
SUI
OL NORSKA
#186794#
12:38:00
509
Linda VERBRAKEN
BEL
TROL
#182134#
12:48:00
73
Caroline MACKENZIE
GBR
Darlington Orienteers
#484257#
13:18:00
Top
D55
(8)
308
Martine MINET
BEL
O.L.V. Eifel
#171512#
11:05:00
360
Marina DRIESEN
BEL
Omega
#63672#
11:15:00
221
Marie-Christine METTEN
BEL
K.O.L.
#198392#
11:29:00
272
Elly VAN OPSTAL
NED
K.O.L.
#64789#
12:01:00
432
Bea ARN
SUI
SCOM Mendrisio
#197668#
12:15:00
320
Maria SULZER
SUI
OLG Skandia
#186718#
12:23:00
158
Julienne VANREUSEL
BEL
hamok
#161135#
12:31:00
318
Käthi KOHLER
SUI
OLG Dachsen
#186614#
13:19:00
Top
D60
(19)
10
Nelly FOCKEDEY
BEL
Altaïr C.O.
#68660#
00:00:00
37
Christiane TOEBINTE
BEL
Balise 10
#199182#
00:00:00
442
Amalia GALDÓN DELGADO
ESP
SiMePierdo
#209993#
11:01:00
266
Monica ROELING
NED
TROL
#173111#
11:03:00
315
Margrith HOFER
SUI
OLG Breitsee
#186615#
11:23:00
341
Paulette BLOMMEN
BEL
Omega
#184606#
11:25:00
372
Liset HENDRICKX
BEL
Omega
#220663#
11:35:00
222
Odette MORET
BEL
K.O.L.
#64385#
11:41:00
197
Lisette EYKMANS
BEL
K.O.L.
#64292#
11:55:00
529
Lidiia GAVRYLENKO
UKR
Ukrainian hunters
#186551#
12:09:00
462
Lily-Anne COLE
BEL
TROL
#193753#
12:39:00
487
Jane LEGROSCOLLARD
BEL
TROL
#64766#
12:59:00
567
9.1 VACANT
Vacant
#0#
13:01:00
75
Jean PAYNE
GBR
Deeside O.C.
#143153#
13:05:00
568
9.2 VACANT
Vacant
#0#
13:09:00
321
Margrit WASSMER
SUI
OLG Suhr
#251888#
13:13:00
39
Hilary QUICK
GBR
BASOC Insh
#139199#
13:15:00
334
Ursula WYSS
SUI
OLregioolten
#173378#
13:21:00
228
Simonne SILVI
BEL
K.O.L.
#158487#
13:27:00
Top
D65
(10)
267
Annie ROMBOUT
NED
TROL
#64698#
11:06:00
446
Elsbeth HOFER
SUI
SPOBO
#197901#
11:32:00
373
Maria HENDRICKX
BEL
Omega
#64903#
11:50:00
435
Marianne SELLGREN
SWE
Sigtuna OK
#186592#
12:18:00
252
Orvokki SOIKKELI
FIN
Kankaanpään Suunnistajat
#203875#
12:50:00
20
Christa ZWIKKER
NED
TROL
#81037#
12:56:00
474
Lieve GEENS
BEL
TROL
#94222#
13:04:00
440
Jytte LARSEN
DEN
Silkeborg OK
#485182#
13:14:00
16
Dicky MOOIJ
NED
ARGUS
#199218#
13:18:00
545
10.1 VACANT
Vacant
#0#
13:30:00
Top
D70
(3)
220
Gilberte MARIEN
BEL
K.O.L.
#185171#
00:00:00
129
Daniëlle NOLENS
BEL
hamok
#209806#
00:00:00
546
11.1 VACANT
Vacant
#0#
12:49:00
Top
D75
(1)
103
Roza GOOS
BEL
hamok
#183987#
00:00:00
Top
H-10A
(8)
174
Torben AERDEN
BEL
K.O.L.
#64288#
00:00:00
346
Sebastian BRINK
BEL
Omega
#184804#
00:00:00
353
Mats DE SMUL
BEL
Omega
#199804#
00:00:00
365
Rube ELSEN
BEL
Omega
#94301#
00:00:00
549
13.2 VACANT
Vacant
#0#
00:00:00
507
Toon VAN BRUGGEN
BEL
TROL
#185128#
00:00:00
242
Tobias VAN OPSTAL
NED
K.O.L.
#64356#
00:00:00
155
Jules VAN TICHELT
BEL
hamok
#210986#
00:00:00
Top
H-10B
(5)
344
Tom BOSMANS
BEL
Omega
#97028#
00:00:00
194
Thomas DEBAERE
BEL
K.O.L.
#211140#
00:00:00
48
Ewoud SCHRANS
BEL
Borasca
#197405#
00:00:00
421
Rik VERHAEGEN
BEL
Omega
#158489#
00:00:00
444
Maksym VOLKOV
SVK
Slavia ZU Zilina
#158479#
00:00:00
Top
H-12
(6)
345
Benjamin BRINK
BEL
Omega
#175585#
00:00:00
378
Jonas JANSEN
BEL
Omega
#173642#
11:50:00
483
Louis KREKELS
BEL
TROL
#184215#
12:30:00
466
Wolf DE MITS
BEL
TROL
#196867#
12:46:00
465
Rune DE CLERCQ
BEL
TROL
#185182#
12:54:00
249
Robbe VOORHOF
BEL
K.O.L.
#157635#
13:24:00
Top
H-14
(7)
349
Joran DAEMS
BEL
Omega
#158443#
11:12:00
371
Tibo GILLET
BEL
Omega
#179195#
11:34:00
85
Adam CONWAY
GBR
Guildford Orienteers
#201777#
11:38:00
113
Thomas KNOOPS
BEL
hamok
#173566#
12:14:00
100
Piet DEFERME
BEL
hamok
#173007#
12:20:00
291
Jakob Schia LØE
NOR
Notodden o-lag
#86892#
12:28:00
403
Liam THIELS
BEL
Omega
#117412#
13:30:00
Top
H-16
(6)
238
Dries VAN LOMMEL
BEL
K.O.L.
#199242#
00:00:00
368
Lennard GHEYSELS
BEL
Omega
#199815#
11:03:00
397
Thibaut SMEETS
BEL
Omega
#173919#
11:21:00
5
Tom ARSAC-ENGLAND
FRA
Altaïr C.O.
#186571#
12:05:00
277
Dávid Márk MÁRIÁS
HUN
Maccabi VAC - Hungary
#186459#
12:19:00
296
Even Andre THORBJØRNSEN
NOR
Notodden o-lag
#197939#
12:55:00
Top
H-18
(11)
436
Alex KULIKOV
GER
Silin
#197911#
00:00:00
240
Jens VAN LOMMEL
BEL
K.O.L.
#199240#
00:00:00
424
Vincent VERSTREPEN
BEL
Omega
#64528#
11:00:00
328
Dario METZGER
SUI
OLK Fricktal
#186513#
11:06:00
386
Wout KEUPPENS
BEL
Omega
#184493#
11:36:00
120
Klaas MELLEBEEK
BEL
hamok
#161129#
12:12:00
276
Bence Dániel MÁRIÁS
HUN
Maccabi VAC - Hungary
#186458#
12:22:00
484
Simon KREKELS
BEL
TROL
#189515#
12:32:00
111
Dimitry KNOOPS
BEL
hamok
#189301#
12:38:00
99
Miel DEFERME
BEL
hamok
#173034#
12:48:00
458
Sverre BUYTAERT
BEL
TROL
#173113#
12:56:00
Top
H-20
(5)
531
Pelepiak MYKOLA
UKR
Ukrainian hunters
#197660#
11:17:00
526
Voichyshyn BOHDAN
UKR
Ukrainian hunters
#186573#
11:37:00
537
Sabyk VASYL
UKR
Ukrainian hunters
#158469#
11:45:00
552
3.1 VACANT
Vacant
#0#
12:45:00
553
3.2 VACANT
Vacant
#0#
13:01:00
Top
HE
(58)
177
Siegfried BAKELANTS
BEL
K.O.L.
#64238#
00:00:00
53
Tristan BLOEMEN
BEL
C.O. Liège
#168950#
00:00:00
8
Liévin CREFCOEUR
BEL
Altaïr C.O.
#171520#
00:00:00
9
Philippe CREFCOEUR
BEL
Altaïr C.O.
#151706#
00:00:00
166
Koen DE JONG
NED
HOC'93
#197659#
00:00:00
56
Clément DEMEUSE
BEL
C.O. Liège
#198110#
00:00:00
57
Pierre-Emmanuel DEMEUSE
BEL
C.O. Liège
#198028#
00:00:00
515
Moritz DÖLLGAST
GER
Turnvereinigung Oberbexbach 1894 e.V.
#186546#
00:00:00
289
Sergey FEDATSENKA
BLR
MINOR
#157632#
00:00:00
519
Bjarne FRIEDRICHS
GER
Turnvereinigung Oberbexbach 1894 e.V.
#186601#
00:00:00
522
Matthias GROH
GER
TV 05 Bierbach
#197651#
00:00:00
323
Mark HEIKOOP
NED
Olifant
#197665#
00:00:00
571
Andrew HILL
AUS
Western & Hills Orienteering Club
#197904#
00:00:00
523
Christian HÜTHER
GER
TV 05 Bierbach
#197919#
00:00:00
524
Holger KOHR
GER
TV 05 Bierbach
#197912#
00:00:00
388
Evert LEEUWS
BEL
Omega
#173925#
00:00:00
335
Paul LÜTZKENDORF
GER
OLV WEIMAR
#186514#
00:00:00
59
Alain MAZY
BEL
C.O. Liège
#210356#
00:00:00
33
Jonty ORAM
NZL
Auckland Orienteering Club
#186577#
00:00:00
493
Ken PEETERS
BEL
TROL
#186629#
00:00:00
494
Adriaan PELCKMANS
BEL
TROL
#94022#
00:00:00
572
Luc SANDEVOIR
FRA
Orientation caennaise
#211056#
00:00:00
78
Roman SCHULTE-ZURHAUSEN
GER
DJK Adler 07 Bottrop
#186596#
00:00:00
498
Michaël VAN BAELEN
BEL
TROL
#117777#
00:00:00
151
Jeroen VAN DER KLEIJ
BEL
hamok
#161132#
00:00:00
32
François VAN DER OUDERAA
BEL
ASUB
#98904#
00:00:00
274
Olaf WOERTEL
NED
KOVZ
#64779#
00:00:00
77
Alexander LUBINA
GER
DJK Adler 07 Bottrop
#197647#
11:23:00
46
Marvin GOERICKE
GER
Berliner TSC
#222528#
11:29:00
206
Wannes HENDRICKX
BEL
K.O.L.
#183821#
11:33:00
380
Tomy JANSSENS
BEL
Omega
#173810#
11:37:00
400
Joost TALLOEN
BEL
Omega
#64928#
11:41:00
215
Jo LINTEN
BEL
K.O.L.
#64291#
11:47:00
310
Kristian BOSISIO
SLO
OK Bovec
#186511#
11:51:00
204
Pieter HENDRICKX
BEL
K.O.L.
#186562#
11:55:00
105
Jeroen HOEKX
BEL
hamok
#172941#
11:59:00
47
Dag Steinar RAGVIN
NOR
Bö orienteringslag
#157187#
12:09:00
108
Jean-Claude JIMENEZ
BEL
hamok
#64524#
12:13:00
219
Bert MARIEN
BEL
K.O.L.
#63670#
12:17:00
92
Benjamin ANCIAUX
BEL
hamok
#67214#
12:19:00
152
Thomas VAN DER KLEIJ
BEL
hamok
#198856#
12:23:00
461
Dieter COEN
BEL
TROL
#173478#
12:27:00
49
Maxim SIMAKOV
RUS
BRIGHTNET
#191632#
12:31:00
472
Desmond FRANSSEN
BEL
TROL
#173446#
12:35:00
473
Winston FRANSSEN
BEL
TROL
#199035#
12:39:00
476
Jeremy GENAR
BEL
TROL
#88851#
12:43:00
542
1.1 Igor VAC VUKOVIC
Vacant
#0#
12:47:00
543
1.2 VACANT
BEL
Vacant
#0#
12:51:00
290
Robert FREDRIKSEN
NOR
Notodden o-lag
#62763#
12:55:00
42
Ueli WERREN
SUI
BBB Suisse
#173005#
13:01:00
544
1.3 VACANT
BEL
Vacant
#0#
13:05:00
298
Håvard HAGA
NOR
Nydalens Skiklub
#196740#
13:09:00
28
Tarmo KUUB
EST
LSF Pronoking Team
#198161#
13:13:00
297
Bojan BLUMENSTEIN
NOR
Nydalens Skiklub
#193877#
13:17:00
168
Frode KONST
NOR
IL Tyrving
#199440#
13:21:00
40
Nils EYER
SUI
BBB Suisse
#196762#
13:25:00
90
Johann TINCHANT
FRA
O'Team Besançon
#158475#
13:27:00
448
Christoph BRANDT
GER
SSV Planeta Radebeul
#175583#
13:29:00
Top
H21
(14)
207
Dries HEUNINCKX
BEL
K.O.L.
#209750#
00:00:00
425
Kim WALLAERT
BEL
Omega
#98925#
00:00:00
265
Peter RAEDTS
NED
KOVZ
#186594#
11:09:00
182
Yves BRIERS
BEL
K.O.L.
#64279#
11:33:00
31
Gerald SOUWEINE
BEL
ASUB
#68956#
11:49:00
124
Frederik MEYNEN
BEL
hamok
#94278#
11:53:00
153
Thijs VAN HAM
BEL
hamok
#196812#
12:01:00
534
Kushnirov ROSTYSLAV
UKR
Ukrainian hunters
#186612#
12:05:00
118
Toon MELIS
BEL
hamok
#189408#
12:09:00
532
Tkach MYKOLA
UKR
Ukrainian hunters
#197915#
12:13:00
569
Dieter CLAES
BEL
VVO 96
#184786#
12:17:00
154
Wannes VAN HAM
BEL
hamok
#196883#
12:29:00
17
Herman MOOIJ
NED
ARGUS
#161043#
12:49:00
66
Ignasi CASAMAYOR OTERO
ESP
Club Orientació Catalunya
#175427#
13:29:00
Top
HB
(14)
257
Steffen WURZLER
GER
Kölner OL-Team
#173044#
00:00:00
443
Alexander VOLKOV
SVK
Slavia ZU Zilina
#158483#
11:09:00
413
Jonas VAN PUYMBROECK
BEL
Omega
#173922#
11:15:00
329
Remy METZGER
SUI
OLK Fricktal
#197903#
11:29:00
173
Frank AERDEN
BEL
K.O.L.
#64289#
11:39:00
140
Dieter SELS
BEL
hamok
#184086#
11:55:00
279
Mátyás PASKUJ
HUN
Maccabi VAC - Hungary
#186572#
11:59:00
287
Janis ZALAISKALNS
LAT
Mezacuka
#71692#
12:07:00
286
Aldis ZALAISKALNS
LAT
Mezacuka
#70014#
12:11:00
281
Kristaps BRISKA
LAT
Mezacuka
#70914#
12:23:00
505
Rik VAN BRUGGEN
BEL
TROL
#196906#
12:47:00
1
Markus HEIKOOP
NED
ALIGOTS
#131725#
12:53:00
463
Jan COOLS
BEL
TROL
#197401#
13:03:00
431
Espen Fyhn NILSEN
NOR
Sandnes IL - Rogaland
#204102#
13:29:00
Top
H35
(18)
70
Dries COX
BEL
Cox-club
#184808#
00:00:00
358
Jan DELOBEL
BEL
Omega
#210899#
00:00:00
102
Marlon GEVAERT
BEL
hamok
#64842#
00:00:00
51
Jesús HERVÁS LUCAS
ESP
C.D.C.E.B.E.
#183708#
00:00:00
163
Patrick MAYERES
BEL
Hermathenae
#66915#
00:00:00
139
Stefaan SCHUTJES
BEL
hamok
#210921#
00:00:00
150
Dries VAN DER KLEIJ
BEL
hamok
#199247#
00:00:00
376
Tim HILLEN
BEL
Omega
#173933#
11:05:00
379
Kim JANSEN
BEL
Omega
#199856#
11:13:00
196
Tim DILEN
BEL
K.O.L.
#65183#
11:21:00
183
Wim BRIES
BEL
K.O.L.
#185111#
11:25:00
392
Jan OEYEN
BEL
Omega
#92636#
11:29:00
193
Filiep DEBAERE
BEL
K.O.L.
#172124#
11:57:00
214
Dolf LEPPENS
BEL
K.O.L.
#196943#
12:21:00
313
Klas NILSSON
SUI
OL NORSKA
#186580#
12:25:00
464
Kasper COX
BEL
TROL
#210593#
12:53:00
486
Wiet LAENEN
BEL
TROL
#173126#
12:57:00
305
Jürgen LOO
BEL
OLG Sankt Vith ARDOC
#171396#
13:15:00
Top
H40
(23)
14
Bart BROEX
NED
ARGUS
#175528#
00:00:00
76
Sven HOMMEN
GER
DJK Adler 07 Bottrop
#197661#
00:00:00
134
Jurjen RINGERS
NED
hamok
#64543#
00:00:00
145
Ronny TIMMERS
BEL
hamok
#10160#
00:00:00
123
Marc MERTENS
BEL
hamok
#199229#
11:08:00
382
Marc KERCKHOFS
BEL
Omega
#88856#
11:10:00
411
Wouter VAN MUYSEN
BEL
Omega
#199798#
11:22:00
250
Kris WYNEN
BEL
K.O.L.
#196805#
11:26:00
264
Ralph KURT
GER
KOVZ
#148529#
11:32:00
406
Roel VAN DE MOORTEL
BEL
Omega
#88885#
11:40:00
109
Filip KENNIS
BEL
hamok
#209994#
11:52:00
122
Ronald MENS
BEL
hamok
#98926#
12:04:00
89
Yves GOMREE
BEL
Hainaut O.C.
#151684#
12:14:00
112
Steffen KNOOPS
BEL
hamok
#158480#
12:18:00
451
Aleksandr BORACHENKO
RUS
Titan-Sankt-Petersburg
#186541#
12:26:00
128
Pascal MYLLE
BEL
hamok
#198407#
12:30:00
497
Kurt SMET
BEL
TROL
#408029#
12:36:00
554
4.1 VACANT
Vacant
#0#
12:50:00
457
Frank BUYTAERT
BEL
TROL
#204210#
13:06:00
556
4.3 VACANT
Vacant
#0#
13:10:00
302
Michael HOCK
BEL
OLG Sankt Vith ARDOC
#189616#
13:14:00
180
Erwin BOGAERTS
BEL
K.O.L.
#64368#
13:18:00
555
4.2 VACANT
Vacant
#0#
13:22:00
Top
H45
(36)
364
Roman ELSEN
BEL
Omega
#64931#
00:00:00
26
Vladimir GELDOF
BEL
KOVZ
#198325#
00:00:00
309
Martin NOLTE
GER
O.L.V. Eifel
#211141#
00:00:00
495
Rudy ROOMAN
BEL
TROL
#172955#
00:00:00
35
Mark STEENSSENS
BEL
Balise 10
#79295#
00:00:00
525
Michael THIEROLF
GER
TV 1898 Alsbach
#220639#
00:00:00
30
Richard ROBINSON
BEL
ASUB
#171371#
11:02:00
354
Olivier DE SMUL
BEL
Omega
#94300#
11:04:00
384
Karl KEUPPENS
BEL
Omega
#64922#
11:14:00
27
Christian GILLET
BEL
ASUB
#198160#
11:16:00
369
Jean-Marc GILLET
BEL
Omega
#64962#
11:18:00
430
Tuomas KIVELÄ
FIN
Raisu Lumous
#83349#
11:24:00
539
Sikora YURII
UKR
Ukrainian hunters
#173535#
11:28:00
409
Erik VAN DE WEIJER
BEL
Omega
#64683#
11:30:00
224
Koen NEYENS
BEL
K.O.L.
#64361#
11:34:00
203
Luc HANSEN
BEL
K.O.L.
#67249#
11:42:00
338
Rudi AERTS
BEL
Omega
#184931#
11:44:00
530
Mandruk MYKHAILO
UKR
Ukrainian hunters
#197649#
11:48:00
416
Koen VANGESTEL
BEL
Omega
#85889#
11:50:00
212
Eddy JANSEN
BEL
K.O.L.
#81599#
11:58:00
527
Savochka BORYS
UKR
Ukrainian hunters
#197644#
12:00:00
348
Dirk CEULEMANS
BEL
Omega
#147864#
12:02:00
232
Guy TIREZ
BEL
K.O.L.
#79321#
12:06:00
536
Turovets VALERII
UKR
Ukrainian hunters
#158478#
12:10:00
292
Lars LØE
NOR
Notodden o-lag
#127257#
12:20:00
119
Bart MELLEBEEK
BEL
hamok
#168949#
12:24:00
485
Tom KREKELS
BEL
TROL
#66009#
12:28:00
479
Eric GLASSÉE
BEL
TROL
#173129#
12:40:00
97
Gunther DEFERME
BEL
hamok
#157666#
12:42:00
467
Yves DE MITS
BEL
TROL
#88897#
12:46:00
101
Wim GEERTS
BEL
hamok
#196797#
12:52:00
294
Jørn MYRLAND
NOR
Notodden o-lag
#169106#
13:02:00
521
Marko VIRTA
FIN
Turun Suunnistajat
#312912#
13:20:00
247
Geert VOORHOF
BEL
K.O.L.
#157640#
13:26:00
275
Jyrki NIEMINEN
FIN
Lounais-Hämeen Rasti
#41843#
13:28:00
67
Albert DAVI RECASENS
ESP
Club Orientació Catalunya
#175653#
13:30:00
Top
H50
(33)
55
Luc CLOOSTERMANS
BEL
C.O. Liège
#186621#
00:00:00
366
Dirk FABRÉ
BEL
Omega
#77322#
00:00:00
300
Freddy HENKES
BEL
OLG Sankt Vith ARDOC
#189612#
00:00:00
303
Werner HOFFMANN
BEL
OLG Sankt Vith ARDOC
#189615#
00:00:00
377
François JACOBS
BEL
Omega
#196784#
00:00:00
488
Daniel MARINUS
BEL
TROL
#158454#
00:00:00
34
Steve ORAM
NZL
Auckland Orienteering Club
#186578#
00:00:00
499
Walter VAN BAELEN
BEL
TROL
#64678#
00:00:00
395
Guy SMEETS
BEL
Omega
#199219#
11:11:00
362
Roger DULIEU
BEL
Omega
#94350#
11:27:00
87
Phil CONWAY
GBR
Guildford Orienteers
#201600#
11:37:00
254
Per Arne ARNESEN
NOR
Kolbotn & Skimt OL
#146576#
11:45:00
263
Steven JOCHEMS
NED
KOVZ
#181037#
11:49:00
256
Michael MARGOLIN
GER
Kölner OL-Team
#186512#
11:53:00
234
Jan TOELEN
BEL
K.O.L.
#92648#
11:57:00
156
Eric VANDEBROEK
BEL
hamok
#65062#
12:13:00
117
Luc MELIS
BEL
hamok
#183962#
12:17:00
144
Guido TIMMERS
BEL
hamok
#65073#
12:21:00
115
Johan MAES
BEL
hamok
#193755#
12:27:00
93
Patrick BLEYEN
BEL
hamok
#97519#
12:31:00
489
Marc MEEUWSSEN
BEL
TROL
#157658#
12:35:00
147
Henri VAN BRIEL
BEL
hamok
#64808#
12:37:00
125
Koen MEYNEN
BEL
hamok
#94276#
12:43:00
142
Danny SWERTS
BEL
hamok
#210026#
12:49:00
480
Dirk GOOSSENS
BEL
TROL
#408484#
12:51:00
468
Andre DE VEIRMAN
BEL
TROL
#158455#
12:57:00
293
Petter LØE
NOR
Notodden o-lag
#86885#
12:59:00
475
Dirk GENAR
BEL
TROL
#157637#
13:09:00
508
Erik VAN DYCK
BEL
TROL
#94221#
13:13:00
449
Matti YLILUIKKI
FIN
Suomusjärven Sisu
#188519#
13:15:00
72
Alastair MACKENZIE
GBR
Darlington Orienteers
#484478#
13:17:00
175
Serge BAERT
BEL
K.O.L.
#65190#
13:25:00
65
Jean-claude MARION
SUI
CA Rosé
#197920#
13:27:00
Top
H55
(34)
6
Roland BRICHART
BEL
Altaïr C.O.
#71130#
00:00:00
7
Christian CHALON
BEL
Altaïr C.O.
#151277#
00:00:00
517
Ralf DÖLLGAST
GER
Turnvereinigung Oberbexbach 1894 e.V.
#186721#
00:00:00
361
Dick DUCRO
BEL
Omega
#64963#
00:00:00
84
Pat MCCAVANA
IRL
GEN
#178062#
00:00:00
227
Karel PEETERS
BEL
K.O.L.
#158453#
00:00:00
236
Marc VAN DE MAELE
BEL
K.O.L.
#204152#
00:00:00
271
Adrie VAN OPSTAL
NED
K.O.L.
#185054#
11:02:00
325
Guus VAN BOVEN
NED
Olifant
#158451#
11:10:00
327
Gerrit VAN DE RIET
NED
Olifant
#198998#
11:18:00
441
Claude FOSSEZ
ESP
SiMePierdo
#209996#
11:22:00
336
Chris ADDIERS
BEL
Omega
#196854#
11:24:00
167
Anne HEIKOOP
NED
K.O.L.
#184226#
11:34:00
226
Theo PAESEN
BEL
K.O.L.
#185013#
11:38:00
339
Leo BAEYENS
BEL
Omega
#173824#
11:42:00
253
Martin SACHER
SUI
kilroy
#197653#
11:50:00
402
Jan THEYS
BEL
Omega
#77223#
11:54:00
211
Jean IGNOUL
BEL
K.O.L.
#211128#
11:56:00
191
Etienne DE WIT
BEL
K.O.L.
#185058#
12:02:00
106
Wim HOEKX
BEL
hamok
#183950#
12:06:00
243
Peter VANDE LOOCK
BEL
K.O.L.
#197603#
12:08:00
190
Adrien DE VRIENDT
BEL
K.O.L.
#64259#
12:16:00
538
Pervak VOLODYMYR
UKR
Ukrainian hunters
#172940#
12:20:00
491
William NICQUE
BEL
TROL
#172943#
12:24:00
188
Johan DE CONINCK
BEL
K.O.L.
#198854#
12:26:00
288
Maris ZALAISKALNS
LAT
Mezacuka
#70915#
12:28:00
471
Peter DEWULF
BEL
TROL
#67028#
12:30:00
161
Arne KRISTENSEN
DEN
Herlufsholm
#155290#
12:32:00
3
Michel ARSAC-ENGLAND
FRA
Altaïr C.O.
#197654#
12:36:00
426
Patrick WALLAERT
BEL
Omega
#198853#
12:48:00
501
Julien VAN BOSCH
BEL
TROL
#94220#
12:50:00
481
Herman JANSSEN
BEL
TROL
#157626#
13:00:00
38
Luc WECKX
BEL
Balise 10
#173004#
13:04:00
258
Patrick BLEYENS
BEL
KOVZ
#181038#
13:28:00
Top
H60
(36)
261
Jozsef ENDRODI
NED
KOVZ
#186457#
00:00:00
201
Jos GILOT
BEL
K.O.L.
#64246#
00:00:00
11
Eric HULLY
BEL
Altaïr C.O.
#210726#
00:00:00
213
Jean-Pierre KELLENS
BEL
K.O.L.
#182147#
00:00:00
137
Dominique SCHUTJES
BEL
hamok
#64854#
00:00:00
438
Vasil SILIN
GER
Silin
#197902#
00:00:00
36
René STEENSSENS
BEL
Balise 10
#199184#
00:00:00
401
Luc TALLOEN
BEL
Omega
#203840#
00:00:00
259
Eddie DE KERF
NED
TROL
#412040#
11:01:00
178
Jozef BELMANS
BEL
K.O.L.
#64263#
11:05:00
94
Guido CEUNEN
BEL
hamok
#199249#
11:09:00
357
Toon DE WINDT
BEL
Omega
#118012#
11:17:00
347
Anton BUYTAERT
BEL
Omega
#186741#
11:21:00
184
Marc BUEKERS
BEL
K.O.L.
#185012#
11:31:00
414
Rogier VANAKEN
BEL
Omega
#473318#
11:35:00
181
Marc BRIERS
BEL
K.O.L.
#88890#
11:37:00
216
Juliaan LINTEN
BEL
K.O.L.
#185164#
11:45:00
179
Roger BOCKX
BEL
K.O.L.
#148534#
11:49:00
176
Alfons BAKELANTS
BEL
K.O.L.
#209699#
11:53:00
244
Jackie VANDIJCK
BEL
K.O.L.
#199227#
11:57:00
199
Ferdinand GEBOERS
BEL
K.O.L.
#199225#
12:01:00
186
Rudy CANTRE
BEL
K.O.L.
#64384#
12:09:00
91
Andre AERTS
BEL
hamok
#65152#
12:13:00
330
Anton HUSNER
SUI
OLK WIGGERTAL
#197640#
12:31:00
453
Paul BOLSENS
BEL
TROL
#196967#
12:35:00
319
Fritz SULZER
SUI
OLG Skandia
#186712#
12:39:00
563
7.1 VACANT
Vacant
#0#
12:45:00
58
Servais HICK
BEL
C.O. Liège
#189584#
12:49:00
460
Mark CEULEMANS
BEL
TROL
#64765#
12:53:00
44
Martin WILSON
GBR
Berkshire Orienteers
#412277#
13:01:00
295
Arnulf RULNES
NOR
Notodden o-lag
#82342#
13:05:00
74
Andy PAYNE
GBR
Deeside O.C.
#186576#
13:09:00
208
Luc HEUNINCKX
BEL
K.O.L.
#158490#
13:19:00
317
Hansruedi KOHLER
SUI
OLG Dachsen
#186726#
13:23:00
205
Roger HENDRICKX
BEL
K.O.L.
#196908#
13:27:00
564
7.2 VACANT
Vacant
#0#
13:31:00
Top
H65
(30)
185
Jos BYLEMANS
BEL
K.O.L.
#158468#
00:00:00
304
Christian KRINGS
BEL
OLG Sankt Vith ARDOC
#68928#
00:00:00
12
Willy LAMON
BEL
Altaïr C.O.
#68662#
00:00:00
511
Georges VONCK
BEL
TROL
#173537#
00:00:00
131
Marcel OEYEN
BEL
hamok
#64848#
11:09:00
316
Errol PITTET
SUI
OLG Breitsee
#197650#
11:13:00
262
Mike IN T GROEN
NED
TROL
#173157#
11:17:00
359
Jozef DEN TROOSTER
BEL
Omega
#64899#
11:19:00
225
Ferdy NIJST
BEL
K.O.L.
#182163#
11:21:00
63
Freddy SILLIEN
BEL
C.O. Pégase
#119855#
11:33:00
541
Helmut CONRAD
GER
USV TV DRESDEN
#222537#
11:37:00
245
Jef VANHOUT
BEL
K.O.L.
#210756#
11:45:00
157
Vic VANDERSTRAETEN
BEL
hamok
#64857#
11:47:00
428
Willi STREULI
SUI
Orienteering.ch
#197910#
11:53:00
268
Ruud SCHONEWILLE
NED
Borasca
#210995#
11:59:00
231
Ivo TIMMERMANS
BEL
K.O.L.
#173769#
12:07:00
143
Jos THYS
BEL
hamok
#194493#
12:11:00
230
Georges TIMMERMANS
BEL
K.O.L.
#184325#
12:13:00
210
Jos HOUBEN
BEL
K.O.L.
#158446#
12:17:00
135
Fernand SCHEELEN
BEL
hamok
#173038#
12:19:00
500
Oswald VAN BOCKSTAL
BEL
TROL
#88898#
12:25:00
61
Robert SCUVEE
BEL
C.O. Liège
#210314#
12:27:00
492
André PEETERS
BEL
TROL
#67132#
12:29:00
52
Jean BAISIPONT
BEL
C.O. Liège
#198109#
12:37:00
450
Pentti HIIRIJOKI
FIN
Suunta-Sepot
#45519#
12:53:00
503
Mark VAN BRUGGEN
BEL
TROL
#483626#
12:55:00
512
Frans WENS
BEL
TROL
#157646#
13:03:00
470
Eddie DESMEDT
BEL
TROL
#197407#
13:11:00
18
Karst MOOIJ
NED
ARGUS
#81035#
13:23:00
333
Franz WYSS
SUI
OLregioolten
#173155#
13:29:00
Top
H70
(15)
299
Heinrich EICHER
BEL
OLG Sankt Vith ARDOC
#130091#
00:00:00
447
Kurt HUBER
SUI
SPOBO
#186591#
11:28:00
223
Chris NEYENS
BEL
K.O.L.
#64359#
11:46:00
96
Georges DEFERME
BEL
hamok
#117792#
12:04:00
132
Jean OOMS
BEL
hamok
#92652#
12:08:00
200
Bert GEUDENS
BEL
K.O.L.
#179165#
12:14:00
149
Willy VAN CAELENBERGE
BEL
hamok
#93457#
12:24:00
121
Phil MELLEBEEK
BEL
hamok
#64840#
12:30:00
454
Alfons BOSCH
BEL
TROL
#488417#
12:34:00
251
Lauri HIETA
FIN
Kankaanpään Suunnistajat
#483264#
12:42:00
434
Anders SELLGREN
SWE
Sigtuna OK
#189630#
12:46:00
314
Heinz KELLER
SUI
ol.biel.seeland
#197913#
12:52:00
21
Dirk ZWIKKER
NED
TROL
#81038#
13:00:00
439
Erik Anders JENSEN
DEN
Silkeborg OK
#208962#
13:08:00
513
Thorolf TROLSRUD
NOR
TT-TUR O Reiser
#60900#
13:24:00
Top
H75
(3)
337
Roger AERTS
BEL
Omega
#185202#
11:13:00
187
Georges CEUNEN
BEL
K.O.L.
#64502#
11:43:00
237
Jan VAN HEES
BEL
K.O.L.
#185014#
12:07:00
Top
H80
(5)
189
Andre DE RIJK
BEL
K.O.L.
#196744#
00:00:00
390
Karl MOLS
GER
Omega
#64616#
00:00:00
405
Frans VAN DE MOORTEL
BEL
Omega
#158441#
11:17:00
19
Frans VOS
NED
ARGUS
#64793#
12:45:00
95
Bonaventur CLOOSTERMANS
BEL
hamok
#183706#
13:29:00
Top
SD
(2)
469
Ellen DESCHEPPER
BEL
TROL
#185129#
00:00:00
239
Jan VAN LOMMEL
BEL
K.O.L.
#64256#
00:00:00
Top
Total
Omega
92
K.O.L.
83
hamok
71
TROL
66
Vacant
27
Ukrainian hunters
14
Altaïr C.O.
12
C.O. Liège
11
KOVZ
11
OLG Sankt Vith ARDOC
9
ARGUS
8
Mezacuka
8
Notodden o-lag
7
Turnvereinigung Oberbexbach 1894 e.V.
7
ASUB
6
GEN
5
Maccabi VAC - Hungary
5
Olifant
5
Balise 10
4
Club Orientació Catalunya
4
DJK Adler 07 Bottrop
4
BBB Suisse
3
Guildford Orienteers
3
Indiv.
3
Kölner OL-Team
3
OLK WIGGERTAL
3
Silin
3
Slavia ZU Zilina
3
TV 05 Bierbach
3
Auckland Orienteering Club
2
Berliner TSC
2
Borasca
2
C.D.C.E.B.E.
2
CA Rosé
2
Cox-club
2
Darlington Orienteers
2
Deeside O.C.
2
Hainaut O.C.
2
Hermathenae
2
Hertfordshire Orienteering Club
2
Kankaanpään Suunnistajat
2
Nydalens Skiklub
2
O.L.V. Eifel
2
OK Bovec
2
OL NORSKA
2
OLG Breitsee
2
OLG Dachsen
2
OLG Skandia
2
OLG Suhr
2
OLK Fricktal
2
OLregioolten
2
Orientation caennaise
2
SCOM Mendrisio
2
Sigtuna OK
2
Silkeborg OK
2
SiMePierdo
2
SPOBO
2
Titan-Sankt-Petersburg
2
ALIGOTS
1
Bö orienteringslag
1
BASOC Insh
1
Belarus
1
Berkshire Orienteers
1
BRIGHTNET
1
C.O. Pégase
1
Herlufsholm
1
HOC'93
1
IL Tyrving
1
kilroy
1
Kolbotn & Skimt OL
1
Lounais-Hämeen Rasti
1
LSF Pronoking Team
1
MINOR
1
O'Team Besançon
1
ol.biel.seeland
1
OLV WEIMAR
1
Orienteering.ch
1
OSC Kassel
1
Raisu Lumous
1
Sandnes IL - Rogaland
1
SSV Planeta Radebeul
1
Suomusjärven Sisu
1
Suunta-Sepot
1
TT-TUR O Reiser
1
Turun Suunnistajat
1
TV 1898 Alsbach
1
UNTS Warszawa
1
USV TV DRESDEN
1
VVO 96
1
Western & Hills Orienteering Club
1
Total: 573