index

Sylvester 2015
26.12.2015 - 30.12.2015
Borasca - K.O.L. - KOVZ - Omega - TROL

clublogo
HELGA Orienteering Software © Michael HockContact/Remarks: peter@orientatie.org or info@sylvester5.be Last updated: 23.12.2015 12:37:51

Classes D-10A D-10B D-12 D-14 D-16 D-18 D-20 DE D21 DB D35 D40 D45 D50 D55 D60 D65 D70 D75 H-10A H-10B H-12 H-14 H-16 H-18 H-20 HE H21 HB H35 H40 H45 H50 H55 H60 H65 H70 H75 H80 SD
Clubs «» A B C D G H I K L M N O R S T U V W
Stages 1 2 3 4 5
Total

D-10A (9)

NrNameNatClubEmitStage 1Stage 2Stage 3Stage 4Stage 5
71Joke COXBELCox-club#174667#00:00:0000:00:0000:00:0000:00:0000:00:00
169Dries COXIndiv.#184836#00:00:0000:00:0000:00:0000:00:0000:00:00
170Marynchenko MARIANAIndiv.#186574#00:00:0000:00:0000:00:0000:00:0000:00:00
171Max NOLTEIndiv.#197608#00:00:0000:00:0000:00:0000:00:0000:00:00
192Eline DEBAEREBELK.O.L.#220640#00:00:0000:00:0000:00:0000:00:0000:00:00
343Sofie BOSMANSBELOmega#85330#00:00:0000:00:0000:00:0000:00:0000:00:00
381Feike KERCKHOFSBELOmega#186616#00:00:0000:00:0000:00:0000:00:0000:00:00
496Sarah ROOMANBELTROL#184216#00:00:0000:00:0000:00:0000:00:0000:00:00
54813.1 VACANTVacant#0#00:00:0000:00:00
Top

D-10B (9)

NrNameNatClubEmitStage 1Stage 2Stage 3Stage 4Stage 5
22Elin ZWIKKERNEDARGUS#173536#00:00:0000:00:0000:00:0000:00:0000:00:00
23Marit ZWIKKERNEDARGUS#173563#00:00:0000:00:0000:00:0000:00:0000:00:00
248Janne VOORHOFBELK.O.L.#209804#00:00:0000:00:0000:00:0000:00:0000:00:00
374Janne HILLENBELOmega#64978#00:00:0000:00:0000:00:0000:00:0000:00:00
375Kato HILLENBELOmega#64634#00:00:0000:00:0000:00:0000:00:0000:00:00
407Saar VAN DE PUTBELOmega#157667#00:00:0000:00:0000:00:0000:00:0000:00:00
412Jeanne VAN PUYMBROECKBELOmega#211123#00:00:0000:00:0000:00:0000:00:0000:00:00
419Annabelle VERHAEGENBELOmega#158470#00:00:0000:00:0000:00:0000:00:0000:00:00
445Maja VOLKOVASVKSlavia ZU Zilina#161125#00:00:0000:00:0000:00:0000:00:0000:00:00
Top

D-12 (6)

NrNameNatClubEmitStage 1Stage 2Stage 3Stage 4Stage 5
110Anneleen KNOOPSBELhamok#199243#12:34:0012:02:0012:06:0010:10:0010:46:00
241Naomi VAN OPSTALNEDK.O.L.#64357#11:46:0011:12:0011:24:0012:30:0010:08:00
356Tille DE SMULBELOmega#199850#11:06:0010:10:0011:36:0011:52:0012:28:00
420Lotte VERHAEGENBELOmega#158473#11:12:0011:04:0011:10:0011:42:0011:46:00
504Mit VAN BRUGGENBELTROL#185199#12:50:0012:22:0012:10:0010:46:0011:08:00
54712.1 VACANTVacant#0#13:00:0010:18:00
Top

D-14 (12)

NrNameNatClubEmitStage 1Stage 2Stage 3Stage 4Stage 5
218Emma MAESBELK.O.L.#63676#11:49:0010:59:0011:59:0010:15:0010:37:00
278Diána Nóra MÁRIÁSHUNMaccabi VAC - Hungary#45244#12:21:0011:33:0012:09:0010:13:0010:49:00
355Siel DE SMULBELOmega#185200#11:57:0010:05:0011:41:0011:31:0012:15:00
363Lene ELSENBELOmega#179235#00:00:0000:00:0011:07:0011:25:0012:29:00
385Kato KEUPPENSBELOmega#64919#11:27:0011:11:0011:01:0011:35:0012:21:00
394Nore PEETERSBELOmega#173951#11:07:0011:05:0010:51:0011:19:0012:03:00
396Julie SMEETSBELOmega#186628#11:31:0000:00:0011:11:0011:43:0000:00:00
398Emily SORENSENIRLOmega#158960#11:39:0010:51:0010:57:0011:39:0012:09:00
410Julie VAN MUYSENBELOmega#179180#11:11:0000:00:0011:19:0000:00:0000:00:00
427Lotte WILLEMSBELOmega#186692#11:43:0010:47:0011:37:0011:55:0011:55:00
459Lisse CEULEMANSBELTROL#64692#13:07:0011:59:0010:27:0011:09:0011:25:00
482Julia KREKELSBELTROL#65027#12:33:0012:29:0010:07:0010:59:0011:21:00
Top

D-16 (6)

NrNameNatClubEmitStage 1Stage 2Stage 3Stage 4Stage 5
2Kate ARSAC-ENGLANDFRAAltaïr C.O.#186719#12:36:0011:30:0012:16:0010:20:0010:26:00
83Eadaoin MCCAVANAIRLGEN#177902#00:00:0011:00:0011:38:0012:20:0010:06:00
172Eske AERDENBELK.O.L.#197404#11:52:0011:26:0011:30:0012:16:0010:34:00
235Esmee VAN DE MAELEBELK.O.L.#64380#12:02:0010:50:0011:50:0012:08:0010:30:00
352Ems DE SMULBELOmega#117426#11:16:0010:04:0011:16:0011:48:0012:24:00
514Kira DÖLLGASTGERTurnvereinigung Oberbexbach 1894 e.V.#186579#00:00:0000:00:0000:00:0010:52:0000:00:00
Top

D-18 (7)

NrNameNatClubEmitStage 1Stage 2Stage 3Stage 4Stage 5
98Lies DEFERMEBELhamok#173035#12:40:0011:36:0011:42:0010:04:0010:20:00
370Magalie GILLETBELOmega#184599#11:58:0010:44:0010:42:0011:48:0010:08:00
422Jolien VERLINDENBELOmega#158484#11:36:0010:18:0000:00:0000:00:0000:00:00
423Magalie VERSTREPENBELOmega#64621#11:28:0010:34:0011:22:0011:44:0012:06:00
433Elena PEZZATISUISCOM Mendrisio#197642#12:14:0010:42:0012:10:0010:24:0010:30:00
478Anke GLASSÉEBELTROL#99020#12:46:0011:54:0010:44:0010:38:0010:16:00
520Dorothea MÜLLERGERTurnvereinigung Oberbexbach 1894 e.V.#186611#00:00:0000:00:0000:00:0011:14:0011:34:00
Top

D-20 (8)

NrNameNatClubEmitStage 1Stage 2Stage 3Stage 4Stage 5
80Aoife MC CAVANAIRLGEN#181319#00:00:0011:32:0000:00:0012:22:0010:48:00
164Maria PEREVERZINAGBRHertfordshire Orienteering Club#186613#12:18:0011:46:0012:26:0010:16:0010:44:00
233Kim TIREZBELK.O.L.#173628#12:22:0011:04:0011:36:0012:10:0010:24:00
283Annija Anna ZALAISKALNALATMezacuka#69919#12:42:0011:20:0012:20:0010:44:0010:56:00
418Elke VERDEYENBELOmega#199238#00:00:0000:00:0011:18:0000:00:0000:00:00
5606.1 VACANTVacant#0#13:10:0010:16:00
5616.2 VACANTVacant#0#13:18:0010:24:00
5626.3 VACANTVacant#0#13:14:0010:12:00
Top

DE (24)

NrNameNatClubEmitStage 1Stage 2Stage 3Stage 4Stage 5
29Jessica LIMPACHBELASUB#198276#00:00:0000:00:0010:48:0000:00:0000:00:00
41Salome SCHWEIZERSUIBBB Suisse#197648#13:04:0010:38:0011:08:0011:08:0011:46:00
43Anastasia DENISOVABLRBelarus#197641#00:00:0010:42:0011:28:0000:00:0000:00:00
82Aoife MCCAVANAIRLGEN#181319#00:00:0000:00:0010:36:0000:00:0000:00:00
104Sofie HERREMANSBELhamok#64881#00:00:0000:00:0010:56:0000:00:0000:00:00
130Greet OEYENBELhamok#183896#11:12:0011:34:0011:20:0010:02:0010:54:00
136Mira SCHEIRBELhamok#161128#12:12:0011:30:0011:12:0000:00:0011:10:00
138Elisabeth SCHUTJESBELhamok#64851#00:00:0011:26:0010:32:0000:00:0000:00:00
146Indre VALAITELTUhamok#158477#12:08:0010:00:0000:00:0000:00:0000:00:00
160Nancy WENDERICKXBELhamok#173006#11:00:0010:04:0010:52:0010:14:0011:14:00
273Lieke VAN OPSTALNEDK.O.L.#184950#13:12:0000:00:0010:40:0000:00:0000:00:00
311Metka UDOVICSLOOK Bovec#158476#11:04:0011:16:0010:44:0012:00:0011:54:00
307Anne WERDINGBELOLG Sankt Vith ARDOC#130569#00:00:0000:00:0010:24:0000:00:0000:00:00
324Linda SCHRADERNEDOlifant#197914#11:28:0011:12:0011:04:0000:00:0000:00:00
331Eveline HUSNERSUIOLK WIGGERTAL#197662#12:20:0011:54:0010:28:0010:10:0010:48:00
367Kim GEYPENBELOmega#63673#11:08:0011:04:0011:00:0000:00:0000:00:00
408Liesbeth VAN DE VELDEBELOmega#210061#11:24:0010:34:0011:16:0011:36:0012:16:00
574Claire SANDEVOIRFRAOrientation caennaise#211032#00:00:0000:00:0000:00:0012:06:0000:00:00
429Josephine GREINERGEROSC Kassel#197657#13:16:0010:12:0010:20:0012:16:0011:30:00
516Nina DÖLLGASTGERTurnvereinigung Oberbexbach 1894 e.V.#197607#00:00:0000:00:0000:00:0011:18:0011:42:00
535Rudenko SVITLANAUKRUkrainian hunters#197907#12:04:0010:54:0011:40:0000:00:0000:00:00
540Jolantz KOLOSINSKAPOLUNTS Warszawa#186617#00:00:0000:00:0011:24:0000:00:0000:00:00
5502.1 Ausrine VAC KUTKAITELTUVacant#0#00:00:0010:18:0000:00:0000:00:0000:00:00
5512.2 VACANTVacant#0#12:56:0010:08:00
Top

D21 (21)

NrNameNatClubEmitStage 1Stage 2Stage 3Stage 4Stage 5
54Kerstin BUCHACKERGERC.O. Liège#171377#12:45:0000:00:0010:51:0000:00:0000:00:00
60Eleonore SCUVEEBELC.O. Liège#210298#12:25:0000:00:0000:00:0000:00:0000:00:00
68Virginia JIMÉNEZESPClub Orientació Catalunya#186669#13:21:0010:37:0010:25:0011:11:0011:51:00
79Sabine STÄHRGERDJK Adler 07 Bottrop#197909#11:17:0012:27:0011:11:0011:33:0012:21:00
107Ellen HOUBENBELhamok#183722#11:51:0011:29:0012:21:0010:01:0010:35:00
116Elien MELISBELhamok#183931#00:00:0011:45:0000:00:0010:39:0010:39:00
126Ellen MOLSBELhamok#64847#12:03:0011:57:0012:13:0010:15:0010:23:00
148Steffi VAN BRIELBELhamok#94109#13:01:0000:00:0000:00:0000:00:0000:00:00
165Natalia PEREVERZINAGBRHertfordshire Orienteering Club#197655#12:09:0011:23:0011:55:0010:33:0010:43:00
255Melanie GÜNTHERGERKölner OL-Team#186720#00:00:0000:00:0011:19:0000:00:0000:00:00
202Kelly GYSENBELK.O.L.#161143#11:47:0011:03:0011:47:0012:15:0000:00:00
229Natascha SPATHMANNBELK.O.L.#198855#11:25:0010:57:0000:00:0000:00:0000:00:00
284Beata ZALAISKALNALATMezacuka#71094#12:15:0011:53:0012:01:0010:23:0011:01:00
322Stefanie WASSMERSUIOLG Suhr#172972#13:23:0010:41:0010:41:0011:17:0011:27:00
383An KESSELAERSBELOmega#173927#11:07:0010:05:0010:05:0010:03:0010:07:00
502Vanessa VAN BREEDAMBELTROL#196828#12:29:0011:49:0010:11:0012:27:0010:55:00
510Annelies VERMONDENBELTROL#64216#12:41:0012:05:0010:45:0010:57:0011:15:00
528Nataliia FYSHCHUKUKRUkrainian hunters#186595#11:43:0011:39:0012:05:0000:00:0000:00:00
5575.1 VACANTVacant#0#13:19:0010:03:00
5585.2 VACANTVacant#0#13:07:0010:13:00
5595.3 VACANTVacant#0#13:11:0010:07:00
Top

DB (5)

NrNameNatClubEmitStage 1Stage 2Stage 3Stage 4Stage 5
50Teresa DÍAZ-TOLEDO FERNÁNDEZESPC.D.C.E.B.E.#186618#00:00:0000:00:0012:24:0011:10:0011:22:00
570Kris DEROEPBELhamok#158481#12:00:0000:00:0011:40:0000:00:0000:00:00
141Anja STYNENBELhamok#183938#12:10:0011:36:0012:06:0010:34:0010:38:00
282Eva PUKITELATMezacuka#70347#12:22:0011:20:0011:46:0010:14:0011:00:00
477Julie GENARBELTROL#66260#12:44:0012:08:0010:14:0010:48:0011:26:00
Top

D35 (10)

NrNameNatClubEmitStage 1Stage 2Stage 3Stage 4Stage 5
162Leslie CRETTELSBELHermathenae#66914#00:00:0000:00:0010:02:0000:00:0000:00:00
198Annelies GEBOERSBELK.O.L.#198393#11:52:0010:58:0011:48:0012:14:0010:18:00
209Sofie HEUNINCKXBELK.O.L.#172958#11:26:0011:18:0011:54:0012:06:0010:38:00
260Erika ENDRODINEDKOVZ#186593#00:00:0010:50:0000:00:0000:00:0000:00:00
280Mátyásné PASKUJHUNMaccabi VAC - Hungary#197663#12:04:0011:24:0012:08:0010:34:0010:34:00
342Jennifer BOEYKENSBELOmega#64526#11:20:0000:00:0000:00:0000:00:0000:00:00
391Annelies MOONENBELOmega#199844#11:08:0010:08:0010:12:0012:00:0011:42:00
415Lien VANDERLINDENBELOmega#64951#11:12:0010:04:0010:04:0010:10:0010:04:00
455Ellen BOURGONJONBELTROL#173550#12:56:0012:04:0010:30:0010:52:0011:12:00
456Hilde BREESCHBELTROL#196860#13:06:0011:58:0010:14:0000:00:0000:00:00
Top

D40 (14)

NrNameNatClubEmitStage 1Stage 2Stage 3Stage 4Stage 5
24Laurence AUGHUETBELASUB#151632#11:48:0011:10:0011:40:0011:32:0012:04:00
88Valérie AUGHUETBELHainaut O.C.#189603#12:44:0011:44:0012:30:0010:08:0011:04:00
133Sophie PAREEBELhamok#194892#12:34:0011:28:0012:14:0010:12:0011:00:00
217Tina LINTENBELK.O.L.#64732#11:44:0000:00:0011:58:0000:00:0000:00:00
306Caroline MARGREVEBELOLG Sankt Vith ARDOC#148405#13:26:0000:00:0010:50:0000:00:0000:00:00
350Ellen DE BIEBELOmega#64945#11:16:0010:00:0011:14:0011:20:0012:14:00
351Angelique DE GRANDEBELOmega#199845#12:10:0011:08:0010:52:0011:54:0000:00:00
389Lia LENAERSBELOmega#158485#00:00:0000:00:0011:00:0000:00:0011:38:00
399Els SPILLEBEENBELOmega#168951#11:32:0011:00:0010:46:0011:28:0012:02:00
404Veerle TULLENEERSBELOmega#199843#13:30:0010:54:0011:04:0011:40:0011:54:00
437Galyna KULIKOVAGERSilin#186634#00:00:0000:00:0000:00:0010:42:0011:28:00
452Natalia KUNITSKAIARUSTitan-Sankt-Petersburg#186671#12:00:0011:40:0012:18:0010:20:0011:10:00
506Roos VAN BRUGGENBELTROL#94291#12:38:0012:24:0010:18:0010:56:0011:20:00
533Stetsiuk OLEKSANDRAUKRUkrainian hunters#186460#11:40:0011:16:0012:00:0000:00:0000:00:00
Top

D45 (16)

NrNameNatClubEmitStage 1Stage 2Stage 3Stage 4Stage 5
15Renee HELLERNEDARGUS#186635#00:00:0010:26:0010:32:0011:14:0000:00:00
45Jaqueline GOERICKEGERBerliner TSC#186515#11:04:0010:58:0011:10:0011:32:0012:20:00
64Anne GODELSUICA Rosé#186632#13:22:0010:16:0010:40:0011:02:0011:40:00
69Mireia MARTINEZ TOMÉESPClub Orientació Catalunya#197908#13:26:0010:38:0010:36:0011:06:0011:30:00
159An VERBERNEBELhamok#65113#12:40:0012:04:0012:20:0000:00:0000:00:00
195Anne-Marie DELANGHEBELK.O.L.#209751#11:48:0011:16:0011:36:0012:12:0010:18:00
25Greta DE BOCKBELKOVZ#189511#00:00:0011:12:0000:00:0000:00:0000:00:00
269Masja VAN DE VENNEDKOVZ#412327#11:20:0011:02:0011:32:0011:22:0011:58:00
326Dunja VAN DE RIETNEDOlifant#209803#11:24:0010:32:0000:00:0000:00:0011:50:00
340Natalie BEENAERTSBELOmega#173959#11:06:0000:00:0011:00:0000:00:0012:02:00
393Kristel PALMANSBELOmega#158444#11:46:0011:08:0011:28:0012:02:0012:16:00
417Myriam VANHOREBEEKBELOmega#79412#00:00:0000:00:0011:22:0000:00:0000:00:00
490Kristel MERTENSBELTROL#196755#00:00:0012:22:0010:18:0010:58:0000:00:00
518Ulrike DÖLLGASTGERTurnvereinigung Oberbexbach 1894 e.V.#197656#00:00:0000:00:0000:00:0011:26:0000:00:00
5658.1 VACANTVacant#0#13:00:0010:22:00
5668.2 VACANTVacant#0#12:54:0010:12:00
Top

D50 (16)

NrNameNatClubEmitStage 1Stage 2Stage 3Stage 4Stage 5
4Sally ARSAC-ENGLANDGBRAltaïr C.O.#186670#12:04:0011:24:0012:04:0010:24:0010:46:00
13Francine SERREBELAltaïr C.O.#68625#00:00:0000:00:0012:30:0000:00:0000:00:00
62Martine TAFFEIRENBELC.O. Liège#77221#00:00:0012:26:0010:22:0000:00:0000:00:00
73Caroline MACKENZIEGBRDarlington Orienteers#484257#13:18:0010:30:0011:06:0011:46:0012:18:00
81Jackie MC CAVANAIRLGEN#177476#00:00:0010:52:0011:26:0012:28:0010:02:00
86Keiko CONWAYGBRGuildford Orienteers#184809#11:00:0010:56:0000:00:0011:42:0012:14:00
114Hilde KROLSBELhamok#65175#12:32:0011:28:0012:28:0010:00:0010:28:00
127Greta MOLSBELhamok#65103#12:24:0010:00:0012:00:0010:08:0010:56:00
246Hilde VERCAERENBELK.O.L.#114918#11:32:0011:38:0011:42:0012:04:0010:22:00
270Ideke VAN HOOFNEDKOVZ#157669#11:36:0010:40:00
285Velga ZALAISKALNALATMezacuka#71725#12:08:0011:46:0012:08:0010:04:0010:52:00
312Susanne MAIBACHSUIOL NORSKA#186794#12:38:0011:18:0011:52:0010:32:0011:04:00
301Maria HENKESBELOLG Sankt Vith ARDOC#130571#00:00:0000:00:0010:06:0000:00:0000:00:00
332Lily HUSNERSUIOLK WIGGERTAL#197905#11:54:0012:00:0011:56:0010:40:0010:42:00
387Mia KINNAERBELOmega#184603#11:28:0010:34:0011:34:0011:28:0012:28:00
509Linda VERBRAKENBELTROL#182134#12:48:0011:56:0010:28:0010:36:0010:20:00
Top

D55 (8)

NrNameNatClubEmitStage 1Stage 2Stage 3Stage 4Stage 5
158Julienne VANREUSELBELhamok#161135#12:31:0011:31:0012:31:0010:05:0011:07:00
221Marie-Christine METTENBELK.O.L.#198392#11:29:0010:45:0012:11:0011:51:0010:25:00
272Elly VAN OPSTALNEDK.O.L.#64789#12:01:0000:00:0012:05:0012:29:0012:31:00
308Martine MINETBELO.L.V. Eifel#171512#11:05:0010:17:0010:13:0010:09:0010:03:00
318Käthi KOHLERSUIOLG Dachsen#186614#13:19:0011:35:0012:23:0010:35:0011:03:00
320Maria SULZERSUIOLG Skandia#186718#12:23:0011:45:0010:09:0011:05:0011:41:00
360Marina DRIESENBELOmega#63672#11:15:0010:01:0011:57:0000:00:0000:00:00
432Bea ARNSUISCOM Mendrisio#197668#12:15:0011:49:0011:47:0010:31:0010:47:00
Top

D60 (19)

NrNameNatClubEmitStage 1Stage 2Stage 3Stage 4Stage 5
10Nelly FOCKEDEYBELAltaïr C.O.#68660#00:00:0012:09:0000:00:0000:00:0000:00:00
37Christiane TOEBINTEBELBalise 10#199182#00:00:0012:23:0000:00:0000:00:0000:00:00
39Hilary QUICKGBRBASOC Insh#139199#13:15:0010:13:0011:15:0012:17:0010:21:00
75Jean PAYNEGBRDeeside O.C.#143153#13:05:0010:25:0011:05:0012:05:0010:11:00
197Lisette EYKMANSBELK.O.L.#64292#11:55:0010:55:0011:55:0012:15:0010:05:00
222Odette MORETBELK.O.L.#64385#11:41:0011:15:0012:15:0012:19:0010:19:00
228Simonne SILVIBELK.O.L.#158487#13:27:0010:37:0011:33:0012:23:0010:13:00
315Margrith HOFERSUIOLG Breitsee#186615#11:23:0011:37:0012:03:0012:27:0010:29:00
321Margrit WASSMERSUIOLG Suhr#251888#13:13:0010:21:0010:55:0011:01:0011:53:00
334Ursula WYSSSUIOLregioolten#173378#13:21:0011:07:0012:19:0012:31:0010:07:00
341Paulette BLOMMENBELOmega#184606#11:25:0010:57:0011:31:0011:49:0000:00:00
372Liset HENDRICKXBELOmega#220663#11:35:0010:33:0010:47:0012:01:0011:59:00
442Amalia GALDÓN DELGADOESPSiMePierdo#209993#11:01:0010:49:0011:03:0011:33:0012:17:00
462Lily-Anne COLEBELTROL#193753#12:39:0012:15:0010:19:0010:55:0011:37:00
487Jane LEGROSCOLLARDBELTROL#64766#12:59:0012:03:0010:45:0011:13:0011:17:00
266Monica ROELINGNEDTROL#173111#11:03:0012:11:0010:15:0010:39:0011:29:00
529Lidiia GAVRYLENKOUKRUkrainian hunters#186551#12:09:0011:23:0011:45:0000:00:0000:00:00
5679.1 VACANTVacant#0#13:01:0010:29:00
5689.2 VACANTVacant#0#13:09:0010:09:00
Top

D65 (10)

NrNameNatClubEmitStage 1Stage 2Stage 3Stage 4Stage 5
16Dicky MOOIJNEDARGUS#199218#13:18:0010:16:0010:48:0011:36:0011:46:00
252Orvokki SOIKKELIFINKankaanpään Suunnistajat#203875#12:50:0012:00:0010:00:0010:46:0011:26:00
373Maria HENDRICKXBELOmega#64903#11:50:0010:48:0011:08:0000:00:0000:00:00
435Marianne SELLGRENSWESigtuna OK#186592#12:18:0012:10:0010:16:0010:42:0011:30:00
440Jytte LARSENDENSilkeborg OK#485182#13:14:0010:32:0011:00:0011:20:0010:10:00
446Elsbeth HOFERSUISPOBO#197901#11:32:0011:40:0011:24:0012:00:0010:26:00
474Lieve GEENSBELTROL#94222#13:04:0012:28:0010:20:0010:38:0011:10:00
267Annie ROMBOUTNEDTROL#64698#11:06:0012:06:0010:44:0011:08:0011:20:00
20Christa ZWIKKERNEDTROL#81037#12:56:0012:24:0010:12:0010:52:0010:56:00
54510.1 VACANTVacant#0#13:30:0010:20:00
Top

D70 (3)

NrNameNatClubEmitStage 1Stage 2Stage 3Stage 4Stage 5
129Daniëlle NOLENSBELhamok#209806#00:00:0000:00:0012:01:0000:00:0000:00:00
220Gilberte MARIENBELK.O.L.#185171#00:00:0011:03:0012:05:0000:00:0000:00:00
54611.1 VACANTVacant#0#12:49:0010:19:00
Top

D75 (1)

NrNameNatClubEmitStage 1Stage 2Stage 3Stage 4Stage 5
103Roza GOOSBELhamok#183987#00:00:0000:00:0012:29:0000:00:0000:00:00
Top

H-10A (8)

NrNameNatClubEmitStage 1Stage 2Stage 3Stage 4Stage 5
155Jules VAN TICHELTBELhamok#210986#00:00:0000:00:0000:00:0000:00:0000:00:00
174Torben AERDENBELK.O.L.#64288#00:00:0000:00:0000:00:0000:00:0000:00:00
242Tobias VAN OPSTALNEDK.O.L.#64356#00:00:0000:00:0000:00:0000:00:0000:00:00
346Sebastian BRINKBELOmega#184804#00:00:0000:00:0000:00:0000:00:0000:00:00
353Mats DE SMULBELOmega#199804#00:00:0000:00:0000:00:0000:00:0000:00:00
365Rube ELSENBELOmega#94301#00:00:0000:00:0000:00:0000:00:0000:00:00
507Toon VAN BRUGGENBELTROL#185128#00:00:0000:00:0000:00:0000:00:0000:00:00
54913.2 VACANTVacant#0#00:00:0000:00:00
Top

H-10B (5)

NrNameNatClubEmitStage 1Stage 2Stage 3Stage 4Stage 5
48Ewoud SCHRANSBELBorasca#197405#00:00:0000:00:0000:00:0000:00:0000:00:00
194Thomas DEBAEREBELK.O.L.#211140#00:00:0000:00:0000:00:0000:00:0000:00:00
344Tom BOSMANSBELOmega#97028#00:00:0000:00:0000:00:0000:00:0000:00:00
421Rik VERHAEGENBELOmega#158489#00:00:0000:00:0000:00:0000:00:0000:00:00
444Maksym VOLKOVSVKSlavia ZU Zilina#158479#00:00:0000:00:0000:00:0000:00:0000:00:00
Top

H-12 (6)

NrNameNatClubEmitStage 1Stage 2Stage 3Stage 4Stage 5
249Robbe VOORHOFBELK.O.L.#157635#13:24:0011:30:0012:02:0012:22:0010:32:00
345Benjamin BRINKBELOmega#175585#00:00:0010:04:0000:00:0000:00:0000:00:00
378Jonas JANSENBELOmega#173642#11:50:0010:28:0011:06:0011:56:0011:56:00
465Rune DE CLERCQBELTROL#185182#12:54:0011:50:0010:30:0010:52:0011:04:00
466Wolf DE MITSBELTROL#196867#12:46:0012:06:0010:34:0010:56:0011:12:00
483Louis KREKELSBELTROL#184215#12:30:0012:18:0010:18:0010:42:0011:16:00
Top

H-14 (7)

NrNameNatClubEmitStage 1Stage 2Stage 3Stage 4Stage 5
85Adam CONWAYGBRGuildford Orienteers#201777#11:38:0010:48:0011:02:0011:38:0012:22:00
100Piet DEFERMEBELhamok#173007#12:20:0011:32:0012:12:0010:28:0011:02:00
113Thomas KNOOPSBELhamok#173566#12:14:0011:42:0011:54:0010:44:0010:32:00
291Jakob Schia LØENORNotodden o-lag#86892#12:28:0011:48:0010:50:0010:50:0011:14:00
349Joran DAEMSBELOmega#158443#11:12:0011:14:0010:54:0011:18:0012:10:00
371Tibo GILLETBELOmega#179195#11:34:0010:42:0011:12:0011:54:0011:52:00
403Liam THIELSBELOmega#117412#13:30:0011:04:0011:08:0011:58:0011:56:00
Top

H-16 (6)

NrNameNatClubEmitStage 1Stage 2Stage 3Stage 4Stage 5
5Tom ARSAC-ENGLANDFRAAltaïr C.O.#186571#12:05:0011:43:0012:11:0010:27:0010:49:00
238Dries VAN LOMMELBELK.O.L.#199242#00:00:0000:00:0012:03:0011:45:0010:19:00
277Dávid Márk MÁRIÁSHUNMaccabi VAC - Hungary#186459#12:19:0011:31:0012:23:0010:05:0010:37:00
296Even Andre THORBJØRNSENNORNotodden o-lag#197939#12:55:0012:19:0010:07:0010:59:0011:31:00
368Lennard GHEYSELSBELOmega#199815#11:03:0011:05:0011:05:0011:21:0000:00:00
397Thibaut SMEETSBELOmega#173919#11:21:0000:00:0011:37:0012:05:0000:00:00
Top

H-18 (11)

NrNameNatClubEmitStage 1Stage 2Stage 3Stage 4Stage 5
99Miel DEFERMEBELhamok#173034#12:48:0011:38:0012:22:0010:36:0010:26:00
111Dimitry KNOOPSBELhamok#189301#12:38:0011:56:0012:26:0010:40:0010:32:00
120Klaas MELLEBEEKBELhamok#161129#12:12:0011:28:0012:14:0010:30:0010:22:00
240Jens VAN LOMMELBELK.O.L.#199240#00:00:0000:00:0011:50:0012:28:0010:16:00
276Bence Dániel MÁRIÁSHUNMaccabi VAC - Hungary#186458#12:22:0012:00:0012:28:0010:06:0010:44:00
328Dario METZGERSUIOLK Fricktal#186513#11:06:0011:06:0011:06:0011:40:0011:44:00
386Wout KEUPPENSBELOmega#184493#11:36:0010:36:0011:22:0011:28:0010:06:00
424Vincent VERSTREPENBELOmega#64528#11:00:0011:16:0011:34:0011:56:0011:56:00
436Alex KULIKOVGERSilin#197911#00:00:0000:00:0000:00:0010:26:0011:26:00
458Sverre BUYTAERTBELTROL#173113#12:56:0012:08:0010:24:0011:12:0010:20:00
484Simon KREKELSBELTROL#189515#12:32:0012:26:0010:08:0010:50:0010:10:00
Top

H-20 (5)

NrNameNatClubEmitStage 1Stage 2Stage 3Stage 4Stage 5
526Voichyshyn BOHDANUKRUkrainian hunters#186573#11:37:0011:05:0011:09:0000:00:0000:00:00
531Pelepiak MYKOLAUKRUkrainian hunters#197660#11:17:0011:09:0011:23:0000:00:0000:00:00
537Sabyk VASYLUKRUkrainian hunters#158469#11:45:0011:25:0011:41:0000:00:0000:00:00
5523.1 VACANTVacant#0#12:45:0010:41:00
5533.2 VACANTVacant#0#13:01:0010:19:00
Top

HE (58)

NrNameNatClubEmitStage 1Stage 2Stage 3Stage 4Stage 5
8Liévin CREFCOEURBELAltaïr C.O.#171520#00:00:0000:00:0010:19:0000:00:0000:00:00
9Philippe CREFCOEURBELAltaïr C.O.#151706#00:00:0000:00:0010:33:0000:00:0000:00:00
32François VAN DER OUDERAABELASUB#98904#00:00:0000:00:0011:23:0000:00:0000:00:00
33Jonty ORAMNZLAuckland Orienteering Club#186577#00:00:0011:51:0010:17:0010:13:0000:00:00
47Dag Steinar RAGVINNORBö orienteringslag#157187#12:09:0011:13:0011:25:0012:23:0010:15:00
40Nils EYERSUIBBB Suisse#196762#13:25:0010:23:0011:51:0011:35:0011:45:00
42Ueli WERRENSUIBBB Suisse#173005#13:01:0010:13:0011:37:0011:29:0011:27:00
46Marvin GOERICKEGERBerliner TSC#222528#11:29:0010:43:0011:05:0011:21:0012:27:00
49Maxim SIMAKOVRUSBRIGHTNET#191632#12:31:0011:21:0011:11:0010:45:0010:57:00
53Tristan BLOEMENBELC.O. Liège#168950#00:00:0000:00:0011:33:0000:00:0000:00:00
56Clément DEMEUSEBELC.O. Liège#198110#00:00:0000:00:0011:29:0000:00:0000:00:00
57Pierre-Emmanuel DEMEUSEBELC.O. Liège#198028#00:00:0000:00:0010:39:0000:00:0000:00:00
59Alain MAZYBELC.O. Liège#210356#00:00:0000:00:0010:07:0000:00:0000:00:00
77Alexander LUBINAGERDJK Adler 07 Bottrop#197647#11:23:0012:31:0010:53:0011:55:0012:31:00
78Roman SCHULTE-ZURHAUSENGERDJK Adler 07 Bottrop#186596#00:00:0000:00:0010:27:0011:59:0011:43:00
92Benjamin ANCIAUXBELhamok#67214#12:19:0011:25:0011:35:0000:00:0010:29:00
105Jeroen HOEKXBELhamok#172941#11:59:0011:33:0011:17:0010:37:0011:05:00
108Jean-Claude JIMENEZBELhamok#64524#12:13:0011:17:0010:29:0010:21:0010:53:00
151Jeroen VAN DER KLEIJBELhamok#161132#00:00:0011:41:0010:43:0000:00:0000:00:00
152Thomas VAN DER KLEIJBELhamok#198856#12:23:0011:47:0011:03:0010:41:0010:43:00
166Koen DE JONGNEDHOC'93#197659#00:00:0000:00:0010:51:0000:00:0000:00:00
168Frode KONSTNORIL Tyrving#199440#13:21:0010:05:0010:21:0011:11:0010:07:00
177Siegfried BAKELANTSBELK.O.L.#64238#00:00:0000:00:0010:57:0000:00:0000:00:00
204Pieter HENDRICKXBELK.O.L.#186562#11:55:0011:09:0011:07:0011:43:0010:11:00
206Wannes HENDRICKXBELK.O.L.#183821#11:33:0011:29:0010:49:0012:19:0010:03:00
215Jo LINTENBELK.O.L.#64291#11:47:0000:00:0011:01:0000:00:0000:00:00
219Bert MARIENBELK.O.L.#63670#12:17:0011:05:0010:23:0011:51:0010:39:00
274Olaf WOERTELNEDKOVZ#64779#00:00:0000:00:0010:25:0000:00:0000:00:00
28Tarmo KUUBESTLSF Pronoking Team#198161#13:13:0010:59:0010:59:0000:00:0000:00:00
289Sergey FEDATSENKABLRMINOR#157632#00:00:0011:55:0011:41:0000:00:0000:00:00
290Robert FREDRIKSENNORNotodden o-lag#62763#12:55:0012:11:0010:03:0010:49:0010:55:00
297Bojan BLUMENSTEINNORNydalens Skiklub#193877#13:17:0010:01:0011:39:0012:27:0011:23:00
298Håvard HAGANORNydalens Skiklub#196740#13:09:0010:09:00
90Johann TINCHANTFRAO'Team Besançon#158475#13:27:0012:27:0010:11:0010:07:0010:25:00
310Kristian BOSISIOSLOOK Bovec#186511#11:51:0010:33:0010:35:0011:39:0012:09:00
323Mark HEIKOOPNEDOlifant#197665#00:00:0000:00:0010:31:0000:00:0000:00:00
335Paul LÜTZKENDORFGEROLV WEIMAR#186514#00:00:0000:00:0011:27:0010:25:0011:01:00
380Tomy JANSSENSBELOmega#173810#11:37:0010:51:0010:55:0011:47:0012:17:00
388Evert LEEUWSBELOmega#173925#00:00:0000:00:0011:19:0000:00:0000:00:00
400Joost TALLOENBELOmega#64928#11:41:0010:55:0011:15:0000:00:0000:00:00
572Luc SANDEVOIRFRAOrientation caennaise#211056#00:00:0000:00:0000:00:0012:03:0000:00:00
448Christoph BRANDTGERSSV Planeta Radebeul#175583#13:29:0010:17:0011:21:0012:11:0011:31:00
461Dieter COENBELTROL#173478#12:27:0012:19:0010:37:0012:29:0011:19:00
472Desmond FRANSSENBELTROL#173446#12:35:0012:07:0011:31:0012:25:0011:15:00
473Winston FRANSSENBELTROL#199035#12:39:0012:03:0010:41:0012:21:0011:11:00
476Jeremy GENARBELTROL#88851#12:43:0012:23:0011:13:0011:17:0000:00:00
493Ken PEETERSBELTROL#186629#00:00:0000:00:0010:15:0000:00:0000:00:00
494Adriaan PELCKMANSBELTROL#94022#00:00:0011:43:0010:47:0010:29:0011:07:00
498Michaël VAN BAELENBELTROL#117777#00:00:0012:15:0000:00:0000:00:0000:00:00
515Moritz DÖLLGASTGERTurnvereinigung Oberbexbach 1894 e.V.#186546#00:00:0000:00:0000:00:0011:15:0011:53:00
519Bjarne FRIEDRICHSGERTurnvereinigung Oberbexbach 1894 e.V.#186601#00:00:0000:00:0000:00:0011:33:0012:03:00
522Matthias GROHGERTV 05 Bierbach#197651#00:00:0000:00:0010:05:0000:00:0000:00:00
523Christian HÜTHERGERTV 05 Bierbach#197919#00:00:0000:00:0010:09:0000:00:0000:00:00
524Holger KOHRGERTV 05 Bierbach#197912#00:00:0000:00:0010:13:0000:00:0000:00:00
5421.1 Igor VAC VUKOVICVacant#0#12:47:0010:47:0011:53:0011:07:0011:59:00
5431.2 VACANTBELVacant#0#12:51:0010:27:00
5441.3 VACANTBELVacant#0#13:05:0010:37:00
571Andrew HILLAUSWestern & Hills Orienteering Club#197904#00:00:0011:37:0010:45:0012:31:0010:35:00
Top

H21 (14)

NrNameNatClubEmitStage 1Stage 2Stage 3Stage 4Stage 5
17Herman MOOIJNEDARGUS#161043#12:49:0010:37:0010:55:0011:03:0011:59:00
31Gerald SOUWEINEBELASUB#68956#11:49:0010:33:0010:35:0010:35:0010:49:00
66Ignasi CASAMAYOR OTEROESPClub Orientació Catalunya#175427#13:29:0010:15:0010:59:0011:11:0011:33:00
118Toon MELISBELhamok#189408#12:09:0010:01:0012:07:0010:51:0010:35:00
124Frederik MEYNENBELhamok#94278#11:53:0011:33:0012:11:0010:41:0011:01:00
153Thijs VAN HAMBELhamok#196812#12:01:0000:00:0000:00:0000:00:0000:00:00
154Wannes VAN HAMBELhamok#196883#12:29:0000:00:0000:00:0000:00:0000:00:00
182Yves BRIERSBELK.O.L.#64279#11:33:0000:00:0011:45:0000:00:0000:00:00
207Dries HEUNINCKXBELK.O.L.#209750#00:00:0011:37:0011:49:0000:00:0000:00:00
265Peter RAEDTSNEDKOVZ#186594#11:09:0010:53:0010:07:0011:45:0011:49:00
425Kim WALLAERTBELOmega#98925#00:00:0010:25:0011:07:0000:00:0000:00:00
532Tkach MYKOLAUKRUkrainian hunters#197915#12:13:0011:17:0012:01:0000:00:0000:00:00
534Kushnirov ROSTYSLAVUKRUkrainian hunters#186612#12:05:0011:41:0011:37:0000:00:0000:00:00
569Dieter CLAESBELVVO 96#184786#12:17:0011:13:0011:17:0011:57:0010:27:00
Top

HB (14)

NrNameNatClubEmitStage 1Stage 2Stage 3Stage 4Stage 5
1Markus HEIKOOPNEDALIGOTS#131725#12:53:0010:23:0000:00:0011:15:0011:59:00
140Dieter SELSBELhamok#184086#11:55:0012:07:0011:41:0010:19:0010:53:00
257Steffen WURZLERGERKölner OL-Team#173044#00:00:0000:00:0011:59:0000:00:0000:00:00
173Frank AERDENBELK.O.L.#64289#11:39:0011:35:0011:29:0012:11:0010:15:00
279Mátyás PASKUJHUNMaccabi VAC - Hungary#186572#11:59:0011:51:0011:49:0010:35:0010:45:00
281Kristaps BRISKALATMezacuka#70914#12:23:0011:21:0012:27:0010:31:0010:33:00
286Aldis ZALAISKALNSLATMezacuka#70014#12:11:0011:47:0012:15:0010:45:0010:57:00
287Janis ZALAISKALNSLATMezacuka#71692#12:07:0011:41:0011:53:0010:09:0010:27:00
329Remy METZGERSUIOLK Fricktal#197903#11:29:0011:11:0011:33:0011:37:0011:35:00
413Jonas VAN PUYMBROECKBELOmega#173922#11:15:0010:09:0010:13:0010:13:0010:01:00
431Espen Fyhn NILSENNORSandnes IL - Rogaland#204102#13:29:0011:27:0011:43:0012:07:0010:41:00
443Alexander VOLKOVSVKSlavia ZU Zilina#158483#11:09:0010:11:0010:17:0010:21:0010:25:00
463Jan COOLSBELTROL#197401#13:03:0012:13:0010:19:0000:00:0000:00:00
505Rik VAN BRUGGENBELTROL#196906#12:47:0012:29:0012:29:0010:49:0011:07:00
Top

H35 (18)

NrNameNatClubEmitStage 1Stage 2Stage 3Stage 4Stage 5
51Jesús HERVÁS LUCASESPC.D.C.E.B.E.#183708#00:00:0000:00:0012:29:0011:15:0011:17:00
70Dries COXBELCox-club#184808#00:00:0000:00:0000:00:0000:00:0000:00:00
102Marlon GEVAERTBELhamok#64842#00:00:0000:00:0012:15:0000:00:0000:00:00
139Stefaan SCHUTJESBELhamok#210921#00:00:0011:45:0012:03:0000:00:0000:00:00
150Dries VAN DER KLEIJBELhamok#199247#00:00:0011:55:0000:00:0000:00:0000:00:00
163Patrick MAYERESBELHermathenae#66915#00:00:0000:00:0011:43:0000:00:0000:00:00
183Wim BRIESBELK.O.L.#185111#11:25:0011:29:0011:59:0011:49:0010:09:00
193Filiep DEBAEREBELK.O.L.#172124#11:57:0011:21:0011:39:0011:53:0010:01:00
196Tim DILENBELK.O.L.#65183#11:21:0000:00:0011:29:0000:00:0000:00:00
214Dolf LEPPENSBELK.O.L.#196943#12:21:0010:57:0011:35:0012:05:0010:31:00
313Klas NILSSONSUIOL NORSKA#186580#12:25:0012:05:0012:21:0010:23:0010:51:00
305Jürgen LOOBELOLG Sankt Vith ARDOC#171396#13:15:0000:00:0012:25:0000:00:0000:00:00
358Jan DELOBELBELOmega#210899#00:00:0010:11:0000:00:0000:00:0000:00:00
376Tim HILLENBELOmega#173933#11:05:0010:05:0010:03:0010:03:0010:05:00
379Kim JANSENBELOmega#199856#11:13:0010:29:0011:19:0011:33:0000:00:00
392Jan OEYENBELOmega#92636#11:29:0010:45:0011:01:0011:29:0012:07:00
464Kasper COXBELTROL#210593#12:53:0012:29:0010:27:0011:07:0000:00:00
486Wiet LAENENBELTROL#173126#12:57:0012:09:0010:41:0012:29:0011:25:00
Top

H40 (23)

NrNameNatClubEmitStage 1Stage 2Stage 3Stage 4Stage 5
14Bart BROEXNEDARGUS#175528#00:00:0010:04:0000:00:0000:00:0000:00:00
76Sven HOMMENGERDJK Adler 07 Bottrop#197661#00:00:0012:22:0011:14:0000:00:0000:00:00
89Yves GOMREEBELHainaut O.C.#151684#12:14:0011:58:0012:06:0010:32:0011:02:00
109Filip KENNISBELhamok#209994#11:52:0011:42:0011:44:0010:02:0011:12:00
112Steffen KNOOPSBELhamok#158480#12:18:0012:10:0012:04:0010:44:0010:54:00
122Ronald MENSBELhamok#98926#12:04:0012:14:0012:10:0010:08:0012:18:00
123Marc MERTENSBELhamok#199229#11:08:0012:18:0011:38:0010:12:0010:50:00
128Pascal MYLLEBELhamok#198407#12:30:0011:22:0012:30:0010:20:0011:16:00
134Jurjen RINGERSNEDhamok#64543#00:00:0011:52:0011:48:0000:00:0000:00:00
145Ronny TIMMERSBELhamok#10160#00:00:0000:00:0000:00:0000:00:0000:00:00
180Erwin BOGAERTSBELK.O.L.#64368#13:18:0000:00:0000:00:0000:00:0000:00:00
250Kris WYNENBELK.O.L.#196805#11:26:0000:00:0011:54:0012:18:0010:00:00
264Ralph KURTGERKOVZ#148529#11:32:0011:14:0011:24:0011:32:0011:48:00
302Michael HOCKBELOLG Sankt Vith ARDOC#189616#13:14:0000:00:0000:00:0000:00:0000:00:00
382Marc KERCKHOFSBELOmega#88856#11:10:0010:40:0010:56:0011:14:0011:46:00
406Roel VAN DE MOORTELBELOmega#88885#11:40:0010:32:0011:28:0000:00:0012:28:00
411Wouter VAN MUYSENBELOmega#199798#11:22:0000:00:0010:52:0000:00:0000:00:00
451Aleksandr BORACHENKORUSTitan-Sankt-Petersburg#186541#12:26:0011:46:0012:24:0010:10:0010:24:00
457Frank BUYTAERTBELTROL#204210#13:06:0012:16:0000:00:0000:00:0000:00:00
497Kurt SMETBELTROL#408029#12:36:0012:30:0010:34:0010:46:0011:06:00
5544.1 VACANTVacant#0#12:50:0010:14:00
5554.2 VACANTVacant#0#13:22:0010:24:00
5564.3 VACANTVacant#0#13:10:0010:08:00
Top

H45 (36)

NrNameNatClubEmitStage 1Stage 2Stage 3Stage 4Stage 5
27Christian GILLETBELASUB#198160#11:16:0010:38:0011:08:0012:04:0012:12:00
30Richard ROBINSONBELASUB#171371#11:02:0011:02:0011:40:0011:26:0012:06:00
35Mark STEENSSENSBELBalise 10#79295#00:00:0011:50:0000:00:0010:42:0011:00:00
67Albert DAVI RECASENSESPClub Orientació Catalunya#175653#13:30:0010:20:0010:42:0011:30:0011:24:00
97Gunther DEFERMEBELhamok#157666#12:42:0012:06:0011:56:0010:48:0012:30:00
101Wim GEERTSBELhamok#196797#12:52:0012:02:0011:30:0010:16:0010:36:00
119Bart MELLEBEEKBELhamok#168949#12:24:0011:18:0012:00:0010:24:0010:42:00
203Luc HANSENBELK.O.L.#67249#11:42:0000:00:0012:08:0000:00:0000:00:00
212Eddy JANSENBELK.O.L.#81599#11:58:0011:24:0011:58:0011:54:0010:28:00
224Koen NEYENSBELK.O.L.#64361#11:34:0011:20:0011:26:0012:14:0010:08:00
232Guy TIREZBELK.O.L.#79321#12:06:0011:36:0011:46:0012:24:0010:38:00
247Geert VOORHOFBELK.O.L.#157640#13:26:0011:08:0010:00:0010:00:0010:14:00
26Vladimir GELDOFBELKOVZ#198325#00:00:0010:50:0000:00:0000:00:0000:00:00
275Jyrki NIEMINENFINLounais-Hämeen Rasti#41843#13:28:0011:54:0012:12:0010:14:0010:04:00
292Lars LØENORNotodden o-lag#127257#12:20:0012:28:0010:16:0010:28:0010:56:00
294Jørn MYRLANDNORNotodden o-lag#169106#13:02:0011:44:0010:04:0010:34:0010:52:00
309Martin NOLTEGERO.L.V. Eifel#211141#00:00:0010:00:0010:58:0000:00:0000:00:00
338Rudi AERTSBELOmega#184931#11:44:0011:12:0000:00:0011:50:0012:10:00
348Dirk CEULEMANSBELOmega#147864#12:02:0010:58:0011:04:0011:36:0012:20:00
354Olivier DE SMULBELOmega#94300#11:04:0010:02:0011:12:0011:18:0011:36:00
364Roman ELSENBELOmega#64931#00:00:0000:00:0010:44:0011:22:0011:40:00
369Jean-Marc GILLETBELOmega#64962#11:18:0010:28:0010:48:0011:46:0011:52:00
384Karl KEUPPENSBELOmega#64922#11:14:0010:44:0000:00:0000:00:0012:16:00
409Erik VAN DE WEIJERBELOmega#64683#11:30:0010:48:0011:00:0011:10:0011:32:00
416Koen VANGESTELBELOmega#85889#11:50:0012:24:0012:16:0010:18:0012:24:00
430Tuomas KIVELÄFINRaisu Lumous#83349#11:24:0010:34:0011:10:0011:42:0011:58:00
467Yves DE MITSBELTROL#88897#12:46:0012:04:0010:28:0010:54:0011:14:00
479Eric GLASSÉEBELTROL#173129#12:40:0011:48:0010:38:0010:38:0011:10:00
485Tom KREKELSBELTROL#66009#12:28:0012:20:0010:12:0010:58:0011:18:00
495Rudy ROOMANBELTROL#172955#00:00:0012:12:0010:46:0011:04:0000:00:00
521Marko VIRTAFINTurun Suunnistajat#312912#13:20:0011:40:0012:20:0010:22:0010:12:00
525Michael THIEROLFGERTV 1898 Alsbach#220639#00:00:0010:56:0011:20:0000:00:0000:00:00
527Savochka BORYSUKRUkrainian hunters#197644#12:00:0011:26:0011:32:0000:00:0000:00:00
530Mandruk MYKHAILOUKRUkrainian hunters#197649#11:48:0011:30:0011:18:0000:00:0000:00:00
536Turovets VALERIIUKRUkrainian hunters#158478#12:10:0010:52:0011:36:0000:00:0000:00:00
539Sikora YURIIUKRUkrainian hunters#173535#11:28:0011:10:0011:42:0000:00:0000:00:00
Top

H50 (33)

NrNameNatClubEmitStage 1Stage 2Stage 3Stage 4Stage 5
34Steve ORAMNZLAuckland Orienteering Club#186578#00:00:0011:19:0012:09:0010:37:0000:00:00
55Luc CLOOSTERMANSBELC.O. Liège#186621#00:00:0012:23:0010:03:0000:00:0000:00:00
65Jean-claude MARIONSUICA Rosé#197920#13:27:0010:19:0011:07:0011:39:0011:49:00
72Alastair MACKENZIEGBRDarlington Orienteers#484478#13:17:0011:01:0011:21:0011:55:0011:57:00
87Phil CONWAYGBRGuildford Orienteers#201600#11:37:0011:07:0010:53:0011:35:0011:53:00
93Patrick BLEYENBELhamok#97519#12:31:0011:25:0012:25:0000:00:0000:00:00
115Johan MAESBELhamok#193755#12:27:0000:00:0011:51:0000:00:0011:03:00
117Luc MELISBELhamok#183962#12:17:0010:01:0011:57:0010:11:0011:09:00
125Koen MEYNENBELhamok#94276#12:43:0011:37:0012:31:0010:43:0010:59:00
142Danny SWERTSBELhamok#210026#12:49:0012:03:0012:07:0010:07:0011:17:00
144Guido TIMMERSBELhamok#65073#12:21:0012:11:0011:45:0010:47:0010:47:00
147Henri VAN BRIELBELhamok#64808#12:37:0000:00:0000:00:0000:00:0000:00:00
156Eric VANDEBROEKBELhamok#65062#12:13:0011:17:0012:17:0010:51:0011:13:00
256Michael MARGOLINGERKölner OL-Team#186512#11:53:0000:00:0011:35:0000:00:0000:00:00
175Serge BAERTBELK.O.L.#65190#13:25:0011:13:0011:25:0012:29:0010:11:00
234Jan TOELENBELK.O.L.#92648#11:57:0010:51:0011:39:0011:49:0010:03:00
254Per Arne ARNESENNORKolbotn & Skimt OL#146576#11:45:0011:15:0011:31:0012:23:0010:31:00
263Steven JOCHEMSNEDKOVZ#181037#11:49:0010:33:0010:57:0011:43:0012:31:00
293Petter LØENORNotodden o-lag#86885#12:59:0012:09:0010:15:0010:55:0011:23:00
300Freddy HENKESBELOLG Sankt Vith ARDOC#189612#00:00:0000:00:0010:33:0000:00:0000:00:00
303Werner HOFFMANNBELOLG Sankt Vith ARDOC#189615#00:00:0000:00:0010:09:0000:00:0000:00:00
362Roger DULIEUBELOmega#94350#11:27:0010:39:0011:01:0011:25:0012:13:00
366Dirk FABRÉBELOmega#77322#00:00:0010:53:0000:00:0000:00:0000:00:00
377François JACOBSBELOmega#196784#00:00:0010:43:0011:27:0000:00:0000:00:00
395Guy SMEETSBELOmega#199219#11:11:0000:00:0011:13:0012:01:0000:00:00
449Matti YLILUIKKIFINSuomusjärven Sisu#188519#13:15:0011:59:0012:19:0010:17:0010:05:00
468Andre DE VEIRMANBELTROL#158455#12:57:0000:00:0000:00:0000:00:0000:00:00
475Dirk GENARBELTROL#157637#13:09:0012:21:0010:37:0010:25:0011:41:00
480Dirk GOOSSENSBELTROL#408484#12:51:0011:55:0010:27:0010:41:0010:17:00
488Daniel MARINUSBELTROL#158454#00:00:0012:25:0000:00:0000:00:0000:00:00
489Marc MEEUWSSENBELTROL#157658#12:35:0012:33:0010:49:0012:19:0011:19:00
499Walter VAN BAELENBELTROL#64678#00:00:0012:01:0000:00:0000:00:0000:00:00
508Erik VAN DYCKBELTROL#94221#13:13:0012:17:0010:23:0010:29:0011:29:00
Top

H55 (34)

NrNameNatClubEmitStage 1Stage 2Stage 3Stage 4Stage 5
3Michel ARSAC-ENGLANDFRAAltaïr C.O.#197654#12:36:0011:42:0012:12:0010:06:0010:46:00
6Roland BRICHARTBELAltaïr C.O.#71130#00:00:0011:56:0000:00:0000:00:0000:00:00
7Christian CHALONBELAltaïr C.O.#151277#00:00:0011:30:0000:00:0000:00:0000:00:00
38Luc WECKXBELBalise 10#173004#13:04:0012:28:0010:36:0000:00:0000:00:00
84Pat MCCAVANAIRLGEN#178062#00:00:0011:26:0011:50:0011:42:0010:22:00
106Wim HOEKXBELhamok#183950#12:06:0012:02:0012:22:0010:00:0010:42:00
161Arne KRISTENSENDENHerlufsholm#155290#12:32:0012:08:0010:48:0011:04:0011:02:00
188Johan DE CONINCKBELK.O.L.#198854#12:26:0000:00:0000:00:0000:00:0000:00:00
190Adrien DE VRIENDTBELK.O.L.#64259#12:16:0010:46:0011:24:0011:52:0010:06:00
191Etienne DE WITBELK.O.L.#185058#12:02:0011:12:0000:00:0000:00:0000:00:00
167Anne HEIKOOPNEDK.O.L.#184226#11:34:0011:48:0012:06:0012:24:0010:10:00
211Jean IGNOULBELK.O.L.#211128#11:56:0010:52:0011:16:0012:12:0010:02:00
226Theo PAESENBELK.O.L.#185013#11:38:0000:00:0011:10:0000:00:0000:00:00
227Karel PEETERSBELK.O.L.#158453#00:00:0000:00:0012:02:0012:28:0010:50:00
236Marc VAN DE MAELEBELK.O.L.#204152#00:00:0010:36:0011:44:0011:46:0010:28:00
271Adrie VAN OPSTALNEDK.O.L.#185054#11:02:0000:00:0010:00:0010:02:0010:00:00
243Peter VANDE LOOCKBELK.O.L.#197603#12:08:0011:52:0011:30:0012:18:0010:14:00
253Martin SACHERSUIkilroy#197653#11:50:0011:02:0011:02:0011:30:0012:00:00
258Patrick BLEYENSBELKOVZ#181038#13:28:0010:32:0011:32:0011:50:0011:44:00
288Maris ZALAISKALNSLATMezacuka#70915#12:28:0011:38:0012:28:0010:28:0011:06:00
325Guus VAN BOVENNEDOlifant#158451#11:10:0011:06:0010:58:0011:38:0012:18:00
327Gerrit VAN DE RIETNEDOlifant#198998#11:18:0010:56:0011:08:0011:22:0012:22:00
336Chris ADDIERSBELOmega#196854#11:24:0010:22:0011:26:0011:24:0011:50:00
339Leo BAEYENSBELOmega#173824#11:42:0010:40:0010:56:0011:10:0012:30:00
361Dick DUCROBELOmega#64963#00:00:0010:30:0000:00:0000:00:0000:00:00
402Jan THEYSBELOmega#77223#11:54:0011:22:0011:34:0011:16:0012:26:00
426Patrick WALLAERTBELOmega#198853#12:48:0012:26:0010:08:0012:04:0012:20:00
441Claude FOSSEZESPSiMePierdo#209996#11:22:0010:38:0011:28:0012:02:0012:08:00
471Peter DEWULFBELTROL#67028#12:30:0012:12:0010:10:0011:12:0010:52:00
481Herman JANSSENBELTROL#157626#13:00:0012:20:0010:22:0010:48:0011:16:00
491William NICQUEBELTROL#172943#12:24:0012:16:0010:26:0010:32:0011:30:00
501Julien VAN BOSCHBELTROL#94220#12:50:0011:50:0010:06:0011:08:0011:40:00
517Ralf DÖLLGASTGERTurnvereinigung Oberbexbach 1894 e.V.#186721#00:00:0000:00:0000:00:0011:00:0000:00:00
538Pervak VOLODYMYRUKRUkrainian hunters#172940#12:20:0011:34:0011:56:0000:00:0000:00:00
Top

H60 (36)

NrNameNatClubEmitStage 1Stage 2Stage 3Stage 4Stage 5
11Eric HULLYBELAltaïr C.O.#210726#00:00:0011:45:0012:09:0000:00:0000:00:00
36René STEENSSENSBELBalise 10#199184#00:00:0012:19:0010:39:0000:00:0000:00:00
44Martin WILSONGBRBerkshire Orienteers#412277#13:01:0010:27:0011:03:0012:05:0010:07:00
58Servais HICKBELC.O. Liège#189584#12:49:0012:05:0010:25:0011:05:0011:39:00
74Andy PAYNEGBRDeeside O.C.#186576#13:09:0010:19:0010:53:0012:21:0010:15:00
91Andre AERTSBELhamok#65152#12:13:0011:39:0012:27:0010:51:0010:37:00
94Guido CEUNENBELhamok#199249#11:09:0011:57:0011:53:0010:05:0011:01:00
137Dominique SCHUTJESBELhamok#64854#00:00:0011:43:0012:13:0000:00:0000:00:00
176Alfons BAKELANTSBELK.O.L.#209699#11:53:0011:15:0000:00:0012:03:0010:51:00
178Jozef BELMANSBELK.O.L.#64263#11:05:0010:01:0010:05:0010:01:0010:05:00
179Roger BOCKXBELK.O.L.#148534#11:49:0011:11:0011:05:0012:29:0010:33:00
181Marc BRIERSBELK.O.L.#88890#11:37:0011:01:0012:05:0000:00:0000:00:00
184Marc BUEKERSBELK.O.L.#185012#11:31:0000:00:0011:21:0000:00:0000:00:00
186Rudy CANTREBELK.O.L.#64384#12:09:0011:27:0010:57:0011:59:0010:55:00
199Ferdinand GEBOERSBELK.O.L.#199225#12:01:0011:23:0011:13:0011:43:0010:25:00
201Jos GILOTBELK.O.L.#64246#00:00:0011:41:0000:00:0000:00:0010:13:00
205Roger HENDRICKXBELK.O.L.#196908#13:27:0011:35:0011:57:0011:51:0010:09:00
208Luc HEUNINCKXBELK.O.L.#158490#13:19:0011:19:0011:51:0011:55:0010:41:00
213Jean-Pierre KELLENSBELK.O.L.#182147#00:00:0010:53:0011:31:0012:17:0010:01:00
216Juliaan LINTENBELK.O.L.#185164#11:45:0011:31:0010:01:0012:13:0010:21:00
244Jackie VANDIJCKBELK.O.L.#199227#11:57:0011:05:0012:17:0012:09:0010:17:00
261Jozsef ENDRODINEDKOVZ#186457#00:00:0010:37:0000:00:0000:00:0000:00:00
295Arnulf RULNESNORNotodden o-lag#82342#13:05:0012:23:0010:33:0010:29:0011:31:00
317Hansruedi KOHLERSUIOLG Dachsen#186726#13:23:0011:49:0012:23:0010:09:0010:49:00
319Fritz SULZERSUIOLG Skandia#186712#12:39:0012:27:0010:11:0010:47:0011:27:00
330Anton HUSNERSUIOLK WIGGERTAL#197640#12:31:0011:53:0012:19:0010:13:0010:29:00
347Anton BUYTAERTBELOmega#186741#11:21:0011:13:0011:11:0011:47:0011:45:00
357Toon DE WINDTBELOmega#118012#11:17:0000:00:0000:00:0000:00:0000:00:00
401Luc TALLOENBELOmega#203840#00:00:0000:00:0011:25:0000:00:0000:00:00
414Rogier VANAKENBELOmega#473318#11:35:0010:31:0011:15:0011:27:0000:00:00
438Vasil SILINGERSilin#197902#00:00:0000:00:0000:00:0010:43:0010:57:00
453Paul BOLSENSBELTROL#196967#12:35:0012:15:0010:15:0010:57:0011:35:00
460Mark CEULEMANSBELTROL#64765#12:53:0012:09:0010:43:0011:09:0011:17:00
259Eddie DE KERFNEDTROL#412040#11:01:0011:59:0000:00:0010:39:0011:23:00
5637.1 VACANTVacant#0#12:45:0010:23:00
5647.2 VACANTVacant#0#13:31:0010:41:00
Top

H65 (30)

NrNameNatClubEmitStage 1Stage 2Stage 3Stage 4Stage 5
12Willy LAMONBELAltaïr C.O.#68662#00:00:0011:57:0000:00:0000:00:0000:00:00
18Karst MOOIJNEDARGUS#81035#13:23:0010:43:0010:53:0011:21:0011:45:00
268Ruud SCHONEWILLENEDBorasca#210995#11:59:0010:53:0011:53:0012:21:0010:35:00
52Jean BAISIPONTBELC.O. Liège#198109#12:37:0012:01:0010:05:0010:33:0011:19:00
61Robert SCUVEEBELC.O. Liège#210314#12:27:0012:13:0010:41:0011:07:0011:27:00
63Freddy SILLIENBELC.O. Pégase#119855#11:33:0010:35:0011:35:0011:37:0012:13:00
131Marcel OEYENBELhamok#64848#11:09:0011:53:0012:21:0010:21:0010:27:00
135Fernand SCHEELENBELhamok#173038#12:19:0012:05:0012:17:0010:01:0010:57:00
143Jos THYSBELhamok#194493#12:11:0011:27:0012:13:0010:17:0010:43:00
157Vic VANDERSTRAETENBELhamok#64857#11:47:0011:47:0012:25:0010:27:0011:15:00
185Jos BYLEMANSBELK.O.L.#158468#00:00:0011:39:0011:27:0000:00:0000:00:00
210Jos HOUBENBELK.O.L.#158446#12:17:0011:09:0011:49:0011:41:0010:33:00
225Ferdy NIJSTBELK.O.L.#182163#11:21:0011:29:0011:43:0011:47:0010:09:00
230Georges TIMMERMANSBELK.O.L.#184325#12:13:0011:25:0011:39:0012:11:0010:51:00
231Ivo TIMMERMANSBELK.O.L.#173769#12:07:0011:19:0011:21:0012:03:0010:41:00
245Jef VANHOUTBELK.O.L.#210756#11:45:0011:03:0011:17:0011:59:0010:45:00
316Errol PITTETSUIOLG Breitsee#197650#11:13:0011:21:0011:29:0012:09:0010:15:00
304Christian KRINGSBELOLG Sankt Vith ARDOC#68928#00:00:0000:00:0012:07:0000:00:0000:00:00
333Franz WYSSSUIOLregioolten#173155#13:29:0011:17:0011:51:0012:13:0010:23:00
359Jozef DEN TROOSTERBELOmega#64899#11:19:0010:39:0011:23:0000:00:0000:00:00
428Willi STREULISUIOrienteering.ch#197910#11:53:0011:13:0012:01:0012:25:0010:17:00
450Pentti HIIRIJOKIFINSuunta-Sepot#45519#12:53:0011:43:0010:17:0010:53:0011:23:00
470Eddie DESMEDTBELTROL#197407#13:11:0011:51:0010:49:0011:03:0010:55:00
262Mike IN T GROENNEDTROL#173157#11:17:0012:07:0010:11:0010:43:0011:33:00
492André PEETERSBELTROL#67132#12:29:0011:41:0010:35:0010:25:0011:05:00
500Oswald VAN BOCKSTALBELTROL#88898#12:25:0011:55:0010:01:0010:29:0011:01:00
503Mark VAN BRUGGENBELTROL#483626#12:55:0012:25:0010:31:0010:47:0011:09:00
511Georges VONCKBELTROL#173537#00:00:0000:00:0000:00:0011:17:0000:00:00
512Frans WENSBELTROL#157646#13:03:0012:19:0010:23:0010:51:0011:13:00
541Helmut CONRADGERUSV TV DRESDEN#222537#11:37:0011:01:0011:13:0011:57:0012:25:00
Top

H70 (15)

NrNameNatClubEmitStage 1Stage 2Stage 3Stage 4Stage 5
96Georges DEFERMEBELhamok#117792#12:04:0011:26:0011:56:0010:18:0010:48:00
121Phil MELLEBEEKBELhamok#64840#12:30:0011:20:0012:00:0010:34:0010:38:00
132Jean OOMSBELhamok#92652#12:08:0011:52:0012:04:0010:26:0011:06:00
149Willy VAN CAELENBERGEBELhamok#93457#12:24:0011:48:0012:14:0010:22:0010:30:00
200Bert GEUDENSBELK.O.L.#179165#12:14:0011:30:0011:44:0011:54:0010:08:00
223Chris NEYENSBELK.O.L.#64359#11:46:0010:52:0011:48:0012:22:0010:02:00
251Lauri HIETAFINKankaanpään Suunnistajat#483264#12:42:0011:56:0010:08:0011:02:0010:52:00
314Heinz KELLERSUIol.biel.seeland#197913#12:52:0012:14:0010:28:0010:30:0011:38:00
299Heinrich EICHERBELOLG Sankt Vith ARDOC#130091#00:00:0000:00:0011:12:0000:00:0000:00:00
434Anders SELLGRENSWESigtuna OK#189630#12:46:0011:44:0010:24:0011:12:0011:16:00
439Erik Anders JENSENDENSilkeborg OK#208962#13:08:0010:06:0011:04:0011:24:0010:12:00
447Kurt HUBERSUISPOBO#186591#11:28:0011:34:0011:52:0012:18:0010:42:00
454Alfons BOSCHBELTROL#488417#12:34:0012:02:0010:40:0011:16:0011:34:00
21Dirk ZWIKKERNEDTROL#81038#13:00:0012:20:0010:04:0010:56:0011:00:00
513Thorolf TROLSRUDNORTT-TUR O Reiser#60900#13:24:0010:28:0010:36:0011:32:0011:50:00
Top

H75 (3)

NrNameNatClubEmitStage 1Stage 2Stage 3Stage 4Stage 5
187Georges CEUNENBELK.O.L.#64502#11:43:0000:00:0011:27:0000:00:0000:00:00
237Jan VAN HEESBELK.O.L.#185014#12:07:0011:09:0011:57:0012:25:0010:45:00
337Roger AERTSBELOmega#185202#11:13:0010:59:0011:31:0012:05:0012:25:00
Top

H80 (5)

NrNameNatClubEmitStage 1Stage 2Stage 3Stage 4Stage 5
19Frans VOSNEDARGUS#64793#12:45:0012:21:0010:13:0010:59:0011:05:00
95Bonaventur CLOOSTERMANSBELhamok#183706#13:29:0012:01:0011:43:0010:15:0011:01:00
189Andre DE RIJKBELK.O.L.#196744#00:00:0011:41:0011:49:0012:21:0010:49:00
390Karl MOLSGEROmega#64616#00:00:0000:00:0012:25:0000:00:0000:00:00
405Frans VAN DE MOORTELBELOmega#158441#11:17:0011:17:0011:39:0011:31:0012:09:00
Top

SD (2)

NrNameNatClubEmitStage 1Stage 2Stage 3Stage 4Stage 5
239Jan VAN LOMMELBELK.O.L.#64256#00:00:0000:00:0011:47:0012:15:0010:37:00
469Ellen DESCHEPPERBELTROL#185129#00:00:0012:23:0000:00:0011:03:0000:00:00
Top

Total

Omega92
K.O.L.83
hamok71
TROL66
Vacant27
Ukrainian hunters14
Altaïr C.O.12
C.O. Liège11
KOVZ11
OLG Sankt Vith ARDOC9
ARGUS8
Mezacuka8
Notodden o-lag7
Turnvereinigung Oberbexbach 1894 e.V.7
ASUB6
GEN5
Maccabi VAC - Hungary5
Olifant5
Balise 104
Club Orientació Catalunya4
DJK Adler 07 Bottrop4
BBB Suisse3
Guildford Orienteers3
Indiv.3
Kölner OL-Team3
OLK WIGGERTAL3
Silin3
Slavia ZU Zilina3
TV 05 Bierbach3
Auckland Orienteering Club2
Berliner TSC2
Borasca2
C.D.C.E.B.E.2
CA Rosé2
Cox-club2
Darlington Orienteers2
Deeside O.C.2
Hainaut O.C.2
Hermathenae2
Hertfordshire Orienteering Club2
Kankaanpään Suunnistajat2
Nydalens Skiklub2
O.L.V. Eifel2
OK Bovec2
OL NORSKA2
OLG Breitsee2
OLG Dachsen2
OLG Skandia2
OLG Suhr2
OLK Fricktal2
OLregioolten2
Orientation caennaise2
SCOM Mendrisio2
Sigtuna OK2
Silkeborg OK2
SiMePierdo2
SPOBO2
Titan-Sankt-Petersburg2
ALIGOTS1
Bö orienteringslag1
BASOC Insh1
Belarus1
Berkshire Orienteers1
BRIGHTNET1
C.O. Pégase1
Herlufsholm1
HOC'931
IL Tyrving1
kilroy1
Kolbotn & Skimt OL1
Lounais-Hämeen Rasti1
LSF Pronoking Team1
MINOR1
O'Team Besançon1
ol.biel.seeland1
OLV WEIMAR1
Orienteering.ch1
OSC Kassel1
Raisu Lumous1
Sandnes IL - Rogaland1
SSV Planeta Radebeul1
Suomusjärven Sisu1
Suunta-Sepot1
TT-TUR O Reiser1
Turun Suunnistajat1
TV 1898 Alsbach1
UNTS Warszawa1
USV TV DRESDEN1
VVO 961
Western & Hills Orienteering Club1
Total: 573