clublogo
index

3 Jours de Belgique 2015
Vlessart 3.5.2015
C.O. Liège

Last updated: 05.05.2015 14:14:43Contact/Remarks: qgillet@gmail.com HELGA Orienteering Software © Michael Hock

D-10 D-12 D-14 D-16 D-18 D-20 DE D21 DB D35 D40 D45 D50 D55 D60 D65 D70 H-10 H-12 H-14 H-16 H-18 H-20 HE H21 HB H35 H40 H45 H50 H55 H60 H65 H70 H75 H80 H85
Days 1 2 3
Total
 Splitsbrowser

NCL not classified   -- out of competition   

D-10   length 2700m  climb 35m (8)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Louisa KOLLENBACHGERSki Club Helsa27:5310'19"
2.Léa INSTALLÉBELHainaut O.C.44:1516'23"+16:22
--Eline DEBAEREBELK.O.L.29:4311'00"+1:50
--Noor DE MITSBELTROL30:4911'24"+2:56
--Kato HILLENBELOmega38:3314'16"+10:40
--Louise MATTARTBELHermathenae45:1416'45"+17:21
NCLSarah ROOMANBELTROL
NCLZoé TALLIEUBELBalise 10
Top

D-12   length 3300m  climb 40m (6)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Lena GEENENBELK.O.L.47:2614'22"
2.Mit VAN BRUGGENBELTROL51:0715'29"+3:41
3.Margaux DEVILLEFRACSAG Metz1:02:1918'53"+14:53
4.Lotte VAN BOVENBELTROL1:47:2432'32"+59:58
NCLJade LAFFITEFRAAC Beauchamp CO
NCLJulie PINEAUFRACSAG Metz
Top

D-14   length 3400m  climb 60m (8)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Laurence DEFRAIGNEBELASUB33:439'55"
2.Kato KEUPPENSBELOmega35:2310'24"+1:40
3.Léa PINEAUFRACSAG Metz41:4612'17"+8:03
4.Aude SANDEVOIRFRAOrientation caennaise43:5112'53"+10:08
5.Lotte WILLEMSBELOmega47:3714'00"+13:54
6.Emma WILLEMSENSBELHermathenae59:4117'33"+25:58
7.Julie VAN MUYSENBELOmega1:01:4818'10"+28:05
NCLEmma PETITJEANBELHainaut O.C.
Top

D-16   length 4300m  climb 60m (9)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Lucie ARNOBELHainaut O.C.44:0710'15"
2.Lise JACQUETFRATout Azimut Fameck45:2010'32"+1:13
3.Lies DEFERMEBELhamok49:2111'28"+5:14
4.Lisa ELSENBELOmega51:4312'01"+7:36
5.Esmee VAN DE MAELEBELK.O.L.53:0212'19"+8:55
6.Marine SILLIENBELC.O. Pégase55:3212'54"+11:25
7.Coraline MATHEVEBELHermathenae1:02:5014'36"+18:43
8.Eske AERDENBELK.O.L.1:04:5615'06"+20:49
9.Chloé BOGAERTBELHainaut O.C.1:18:4518'18"+34:38
Top

D-18   length 4900m  climb 85m (5)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Maria PRIETO DEL CAMPOESPFRSO-CPL46:349'30"
2.Sandrine DEFRAIGNEBELFRSO-CPL49:5810'11"+3:24
3.Ana Beatriz CORREIA MOREIRAPORFRSO-CPL53:2510'54"+6:51
4.Daiana HABINAROUFRSO-CPL57:3911'45"+11:05
5.Laurie GERARDBELHainaut O.C.1:22:5716'55"+36:23
Top

D-20   length 6000m  climb 130m (8)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Eleonora DONADINIITAFRSO-CPL56:279'24"
2.Eléonore ROBINSONBELFRSO-CPL1:00:3110'05"+4:04
3.Ana Carolina GONÇALVES DELGADOPORFRSO-CPL1:02:2510'24"+5:58
4.Yevheniya CHYSTYAKOVAESPFRSO-CPL1:02:4510'27"+6:18
5.Elke VERDEYENBELOmega1:13:3012'15"+17:03
6.Gaëlle DEFRAIGNEBELASUB1:18:1113'01"+21:44
7.Marion CHARDOTFRAC.O. Liège1:21:2413'33"+24:57
8.Alice VAN SCHOUWBURGBELASUB1:57:2919'34"+1:01:02
Top

DE   length 7600m  climb 180m (14)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Anna SERRALLONGA ARQUÉSESPFRSO-CPL59:107'47"
2.Lia PATCHEDERITAFRSO-CPL1:01:358'06"+2:25
3.Miek FABRÉBELOmega1:02:178'11"+3:07
4.Greet OEYENBELhamok1:02:298'13"+3:19
5.Liesbeth VAN DE VELDEBELOmega1:10:149'14"+11:04
6.Patricia CASALINHOPORFRSO-CPL1:10:549'19"+11:44
7.Veronica MINOIUROUFRSO-CPL1:13:349'40"+14:24
8.Maren KUCZAGERTGV Horn1:24:0311'03"+24:53
9.Sofie HERREMANSBELhamok1:26:5411'26"+27:44
10.Aurélie DESCHEPPERBELBalise 101:27:5911'34"+28:49
11.Nancy WENDERICKXBELhamok1:28:1811'37"+29:08
12.Helena PLUYMERSBELTROL1:37:5912'53"+38:49
13.Isabelle MICHALAKBELASUB1:43:2913'36"+44:19
14.Coline CEULEMANSBELFRSO-CPL1:57:5315'30"+58:43
Top

D21   length 6000m  climb 130m (9)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Elisabeth HENKESBELO.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC54:269'04"
2.Anne WERDINGBELO.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC1:10:3611'45"+16:10
3.Linda SCHRADERNEDNMOLT1:10:4511'47"+16:19
4.Geke BAKKERNEDNMOLT1:13:1412'12"+18:48
5.Emilie SEGUINOTFRAOSCM1:17:4512'57"+23:19
6.Clarissa RICARD BORCHORSTFRAAC Beauchamp CO1:19:4913'18"+25:23
7.Ellen HOUBENBELhamok1:23:2013'53"+28:54
8.Kim STEEGENBELK.O.L.1:46:5917'49"+52:33
9.Natascha SPATHMANNBELK.O.L.2:00:5520'09"+1:06:29
Top

DB   length 3900m  climb 55m (7)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Julie TIMMERMANSBELHainaut O.C.43:2311'07"
2.Maike MÜLLENDERBELO.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC47:4412'14"+4:21
3.Coralie SCHOULLERFRATout Azimut Fameck1:04:4916'37"+21:26
4.Lia LENAERSBELOmega1:04:5316'38"+21:30
5.Miléna MEYFRAUS - Melun1:12:0418'28"+28:41
6.Rebecca MOLLONBELIndiv.1:38:3525'16"+55:12
NCLLudivine DENHEZFRAUS - Melun
Top

D35   length 4900m  climb 85m (12)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Sofie HEUNINCKXBELK.O.L.51:5810'36"
2.Chantal DE COCKNEDNMOLT53:0410'49"+1:06
3.Virginie GUILLOUFRACSAG Metz56:0411'26"+4:06
4.Ellen BOURGONJONBELTROL56:3911'33"+4:41
5.Leslie CRETTELSBELHermathenae57:2711'43"+5:29
6.Stéphanie DEVILLEFRACSAG Metz59:0712'03"+7:09
7.Anne TIMMERMANSBELHainaut O.C.1:03:3812'59"+11:40
8.Katrien TALLOENBELOmega1:33:5819'10"+42:00
9.Rachel WILLEMSENSBELHermathenae1:35:5719'34"+43:59
10.Astrid CORNELISBELK.O.L.1:47:0121'50"+55:03
11.Christelle DETHYBELHainaut O.C.2:05:1325'33"+1:13:15
NCLEmilie TIMMERMANSBELHainaut O.C.
Top

D40   length 4900m  climb 85m (12)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Béatrice DE LONGUEVILLEBELASUB45:399'18"
2.Céline LEMERCIERFRATout Azimut Fameck52:2310'41"+6:44
3.Ruta POIKANELATAltaïr C.O.55:0711'14"+9:28
4.Linda VERBRAKENBELJunioren201556:0311'26"+10:24
5.Fabienne TASSINBELHainaut O.C.56:1011'27"+10:31
6.Els SPILLEBEENBELOmega56:1511'28"+10:36
7.Gabriella ZAMBOGERLUXEMBOURG56:4311'34"+11:04
8.Tina LINTENBELK.O.L.57:3611'45"+11:57
9.Ana Belen PEREZ RIOFRIOESPEl Imperdible1:06:4613'37"+21:07
10.Angelique DE GRANDEBELOmega1:08:1013'54"+22:31
11.Sindy SAGGIORATOBELBalise 101:22:1916'47"+36:40
12.Galyna KULIKOVAGERSilin2:02:1624'57"+1:16:37
Top

D45   length 4300m  climb 60m (24)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Marie MORLONFRACSAG Metz32:137'29"
2.Kristel MERTENSBELTROL37:298'43"+5:16
3.Geneviève NYSBELASUB43:2910'06"+11:16
4.Marijs VANDEWEYERBELhamok45:3210'35"+13:19
5.Christine ANTOINEFRAOrientation caennaise45:5610'40"+13:43
6.Katleen VAN DE MOORTELBELOmega47:2211'00"+15:09
7.Valérie AUGHUETBELHainaut O.C.48:4111'19"+16:28
8.Laurence AUGHUETBELASUB48:5711'23"+16:44
9.An DUYCKBELASUB53:4412'29"+21:31
10.Elisabeth PEETERSBELASUB55:1212'50"+22:59
11.Bernadette GOVAERTSBELASUB58:1513'32"+26:02
12.Brigitte DERSCH-KOLLENBACHGERSki Club Helsa58:3913'38"+26:26
13.Bénédicte DELITTEBELHainaut O.C.1:00:4914'08"+28:36
14.Kristel PALMANSBELOmega1:06:1315'23"+34:00
15.Carine LAMBEAUBELASUB1:08:3515'56"+36:22
16.Elisabet WIRTZLUXLUXEMBOURG1:15:2217'31"+43:09
17.Nicole REVENCUBELASUB1:16:0317'41"+43:50
18.Cristina DEL CAMPOESPMalarruta1:17:4518'04"+45:32
19.Sophie LOGEFRATout Azimut Fameck1:32:5421'36"+1:00:41
20.Valérie HUBENSBELASUB1:34:3121'58"+1:02:18
21.Viktoria HERZFELDGERBUS1:43:4724'08"+1:11:34
22.Renee HELLERNEDARGUS2:33:1135'37"+2:00:58
NCLCécile VAN BRUSSELBELASUB
NCLIsabelle WATELETBELHainaut O.C.
Top

D50   length 3600m  climb 65m (18)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Maria HENKESBELO.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC33:089'12"
2.Leen WOUTERSBELOmega37:2710'24"+4:19
3.Greta MOLSBELhamok45:4912'43"+12:41
4.Hilde VERCAERENBELK.O.L.46:0312'47"+12:55
5.Claire ADAMBELASUB50:0613'54"+16:58
6.Mia KINNAERBELOmega55:0815'18"+22:00
7.Sonja NIJSBELOmega58:0316'07"+24:55
8.Catherine BONNEAUFRAERCO1:03:1917'35"+30:11
9.Marie QUISTHOUDTBELOmega1:14:5920'49"+41:51
10.Marie-Pierre COFFEFRAAC Beauchamp CO1:15:0020'50"+41:52
11.Sabine GUIGNONFRAScapa Nancy1:20:2522'20"+47:17
12.Jenny BUELENSBELASUB1:23:1623'07"+50:08
13.Ulrike CHARDOTFRAGO 781:42:5128'34"+1:09:43
--Noëlle PINEAUFRACSAG Metz1:49:4730'29"+1:16:39
NCLCarmen BRANDT-SCHMORLEIZGERHansa Simmerath
NCLCarmen KUCZAGERTGV Horn
NCLFrancine SERREBELAltaïr C.O.
NCLPascale FLAMIONBELHainaut O.C.
Top

D55   length 3400m  climb 60m (13)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Els PUTBELOmega32:559'40"
2.Saija LAURILAFINKangasalaSK36:0110'35"+3:06
3.Sarah HOWESGBRSLAX36:3910'46"+3:44
4.Lea SWINNENBELOmega38:1011'13"+5:15
5.Pascale MARTINFRARaid Orientation Paris40:4411'58"+7:49
6.Terhi RAJAMÄKIFINKangasalaSK41:2912'12"+8:34
7.Maggie ROACHLUXSLOW47:5214'04"+14:57
8.Julienne VANREUSELBELhamok52:2815'25"+19:33
9.Jeannie CROSSBELAltaïr C.O.53:4515'48"+20:50
10.Marie Thérèse ROSEFRAOSCM1:00:4217'51"+27:47
11.Gail PARKERLUXSLOW1:03:3918'43"+30:44
12.Gudrun ZWICKEGERDJK VFL Willich1:14:0721'47"+41:12
13.Noëlle CHOPRIXBELAltaïr C.O.1:39:5929'24"+1:07:04
Top

D60   length 3400m  climb 60m (21)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Margrit MICHELSUIOLG Welsikon34:2810'08"
2.Christine VAGNERFRACSAG Metz35:0410'18"+0:36
3.Lisette EYKMANSBELK.O.L.39:2111'34"+4:53
4.Anna DUBOISBELHermathenae42:0412'22"+7:36
5.Hildegard BASTIN-HALMESBELO.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC43:3812'50"+9:10
6.Hendrickx LISETBELOmega46:1113'35"+11:43
7.Monica ROELINGNEDKOVZ46:2413'38"+11:56
8.Lily-Anne COLEBELTROL46:5413'47"+12:26
9.Marie Jo BRUNELFRAYcone53:4615'48"+19:18
10.Jean FITZGERALDGBRSaxons55:4316'23"+21:15
11.Simonne SILVIBELK.O.L.56:4116'40"+22:13
12.Ariane TESSIERFRAUS - Melun59:4917'35"+25:21
13.Rowan PURKISGBRSaxons1:01:2318'03"+26:55
14.Anita KINGDONGBRSLAX1:03:4118'43"+29:13
15.Jane LEGROSCOLLARDBELTROL1:04:2718'57"+29:59
16.Monika HERBRANDGERSki-Klub Duisburg1:04:4319'02"+30:15
17.Viera FIALOVABELN.S.V. Amel1:08:0420'01"+33:36
18.Lieve FEYSBELOmega1:10:4420'48"+36:16
19.Renate WILLMANNGERIndiv.1:14:2821'54"+40:00
20.Christiane TOEBINTEBELBalise 101:17:2422'45"+42:56
NCLKornelia MOCKGERTSC Eintracht Dortmund48/95
Top

D65   length 3300m  climb 40m (9)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Madeleine DIEUDONNEFRAASMB CO40:5412'23"
2.Marie José BERGERFRATout Azimut Fameck47:4014'26"+6:46
3.Teresa TURNERGBRSLAX49:5615'07"+9:02
4.Martine ROBERTFRAVHSO50:2215'15"+9:28
5.Françoise CHATELAINBELHermathenae52:4715'59"+11:53
6.Marie-Christine BLANCHEBELASUB53:2016'09"+12:26
7.Paulette POGUFRAScapa Nancy1:03:3219'15"+22:38
8.Nicole BASTIEN-FATHFRAScapa Nancy1:09:1220'58"+28:18
NCLMaria HENDRICKXBELOmega
Top

D70   length 3300m  climb 40m (2)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Monique DEFFENSEBELC.O. Pégase45:5113'53"
2.Tove HOLMNOROK Moss59:1317'56"+13:22
Top

H-10   length 2700m  climb 35m (12)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Ernst WYNANTSBELOmega21:217'54"
2.Toon VAN BRUGGENBELTROL23:418'46"+2:20
3.Thibaut DEVILLEFRACSAG Metz26:269'47"+5:05
4.Colin SCHOULLERFRATout Azimut Fameck31:0111'29"+9:40
5.Thibaut POINSIGNONFRACSAG Metz37:3413'54"+16:13
6.Rune DE CLERCQBELTROL39:5814'48"+18:37
--Jarno GEENENBELK.O.L.27:1110'04"+5:50
--Thomas DEBAEREBELK.O.L.29:4311'00"+8:22
--Arnaud MAZYBELC.O. Liège31:5711'50"+10:36
--Torben AERDENBELK.O.L.38:4514'21"+17:24
--Rube ELSENBELOmega39:0414'28"+17:43
NCLLouis BOURGEOISBELHainaut O.C.
Top

H-12   length 3300m  climb 40m (8)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Antoine MATTARTBELHermathenae33:0110'00"
2.Gaël AMERIJCKXBELASUB35:0010'36"+1:59
3.Robbe VOORHOFBELK.O.L.39:3712'00"+6:36
4.Matthias INSTALLÉBELHainaut O.C.44:3813'31"+11:37
5.Wolf DE MITSBELTROL45:2313'45"+12:22
6.Thomas SCHOULLERFRATout Azimut Fameck48:4714'46"+15:46
7.Jonas WILLEMSENSBELHermathenae1:02:4919'02"+29:48
8.Corentin MATHEVEBELHermathenae1:32:1027'55"+59:09
Top

H-14   length 3900m  climb 55m (12)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Simon ARNOBELHainaut O.C.26:286'47"
2.Cédric AMERIJCKXBELASUB27:106'57"+0:42
3.Tibo GILLETBELOmega33:398'37"+7:11
4.Aurélien VAN AERSCHOTBELHainaut O.C.34:398'53"+8:11
5.Justin GILLETBELC.O. Liège35:339'06"+9:05
6.Dries VAN LOMMELBELK.O.L.39:0410'01"+12:36
7.Piet DEFERMEBELhamok47:0512'04"+20:37
8.Anders WYNANTSBELOmega51:5113'17"+25:23
9.Arthur VISBELC.O. Liège57:1914'41"+30:51
10.Stany GUBALABELHainaut O.C.3:00:1046'11"+2:33:42
NCLBotond URBANGERLUXEMBOURG
NCLMikus POIKANSLATAltaïr C.O.
Top

H-16   length 6100m  climb 105m (6)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Grégoire VANDEGHINSTEBELAltaïr C.O.55:439'08"
2.Jens VAN LOMMELBELK.O.L.56:039'11"+0:20
3.Liévin CREFCOEURBELAltaïr C.O.56:459'18"+1:02
4.Ansis POIKANSLATAltaïr C.O.58:419'37"+2:58
5.Julien DEUXANTBELC.O. Pégase1:05:2610'43"+9:43
6.Justin COURTOYBELHermathenae2:30:0624'36"+1:34:23
Top

H-18   length 7000m  climb 180m (10)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.George Emilian MINOIUROUFRSO-CPL57:368'13"
2.Victor MELLEBEEKBELJunioren20151:00:158'36"+2:39
3.Jesus RODRIGUEZ CORROCHANOESPFRSO-CPL1:00:308'38"+2:54
4.João Pedro DE ARAÚJO NOVOPORFRSO-CPL1:01:538'50"+4:17
5.Jérémy BRÉDOBELFRSO-CPL1:04:429'14"+7:06
6.Miel DEFERMEBELJunioren20151:08:319'47"+10:55
7.Wout KEUPPENSBELJunioren20151:17:0311'00"+19:27
8.Romain NIHOULBELHainaut O.C.2:07:2818'12"+1:09:52
9.Arnaud VAN AERSCHOTBELHainaut O.C.2:17:4819'41"+1:20:12
NCLCesare MATTIROLIITAFRSO-CPL
Top

H-20   length 8700m  climb 185m (5)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Mattia DEBERTOLISITAFRSO-CPL58:306'43"
2.Daniel Filipe DA CRUZ CATARINOPORFRSO-CPL1:07:497'47"+9:19
3.Tom DRYGALSKIBELFRSO-CPL1:10:118'04"+11:41
4.Alvaro PRIETO DEL CAMPOESPFRSO-CPL1:14:068'31"+15:36
5.Arnaud DEUXANTBELC.O. Pégase1:42:0211'43"+43:32
Top

HE   length 12200m  climb 300m (24)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Ionut Alin ZINCAROUFRSO-CPL1:11:425'52"
2.Thomas VAN DER KLEIJBELhamok1:12:025'54"+0:20
3.Tristan BLOEMENBELC.O. Liège1:15:286'11"+3:46
4.Desmond FRANSSENBELTROL1:15:376'11"+3:55
5.Giacomo ZAGONELITAFRSO-CPL1:16:536'18"+5:11
6.Evert LEEUWSBELJunioren20151:17:266'20"+5:44
7.Thibaut DERENNEBELHermathenae1:18:066'24"+6:24
8.Tomas HENDRICKXBELK.O.L.1:18:526'27"+7:10
9.Christophe BERNARDBELASUB1:20:006'33"+8:18
10.Jeremy GENARBELTROL1:20:056'33"+8:23
11.Tiago AIRESPORFRSO-CPL1:20:176'34"+8:35
12.Clément DEMEUSEBELFRSO-CPL1:21:236'40"+9:41
13.Wannes HENDRICKXBELK.O.L.1:24:126'54"+12:30
14.François VAN DER OUDERAABELASUB1:25:417'01"+13:59
15.Jeroen HOEKXBELhamok1:28:567'17"+17:14
16.Pieter HENDRICKXBELK.O.L.1:36:177'53"+24:35
17.Javier Ruiz DE LA HERRAN PIDALESPFRSO-CPL1:38:508'06"+27:08
18.Thomas BRÉDOBELO.L.V. Eifel1:39:038'07"+27:21
19.Tarmo KUUBESTASUB1:50:429'04"+39:00
20.Benjamin HOFMANSBELASUB1:51:149'07"+39:32
21.Hans TALLOENBELOmega1:57:139'36"+45:31
NCLJo LINTENBELK.O.L.
NCLJoost TALLOENBELOmega
NCLWinston FRANSSENBELTROL
Top

H21   length 10100m  climb 240m (9)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Dries HEUNINCKXBELK.O.L.1:19:477'53"
2.Bruno DE LATBELK.O.L.1:23:218'15"+3:34
3.Dieter COENBELTROL1:25:028'25"+5:15
4.Adriaan PELCKMANSBELTROL1:29:318'51"+9:44
5.Pieter VAN GELDERENEDNMOLT1:30:268'57"+10:39
6.Dominique HALLAYFRAUS - Melun1:48:0810'42"+28:21
7.Krzysztof PRZYBYLAPOLKU AZS WAT Warsawa1:48:4610'46"+28:59
8.Ronald REIJERSNEDNMOLT2:40:2615'53"+1:20:39
NCLTony MUSONENEDNMOLT
Top

HB   length 6100m  climb 105m (9)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Damien TESSIERFRAUS - Melun1:05:0310'39"
2.Marlon GEVAERTBELhamok1:05:4610'46"+0:43
3.Raphaël WILLEMSENSBELHermathenae1:18:4012'53"+13:37
4.Jan VAN LOMMELBELK.O.L.1:18:4312'54"+13:40
5.Toulouse SEBASTIANBELIndiv.1:24:5713'55"+19:54
6.Frank AERDENBELK.O.L.1:29:2014'38"+24:17
7.Rik VAN BRUGGENBELTROL1:39:4016'20"+34:37
8.Florian ZWICKEGERDJK VFL Willich1:50:3318'07"+45:30
9.Kris ADRIAENSSENSBELhamok1:54:0118'41"+48:58
Top

H35   length 8700m  climb 185m (18)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Fabien PASQUASYBELHainaut O.C.53:116'06"
2.Michel BASTINBELO.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC53:456'10"+0:34
3.Mathieu LEVISFRACSAG Metz1:04:247'24"+11:13
4.Geert SIMKENSBELK.O.L.1:06:207'37"+13:09
5.Stefaan SCHUTJESBELhamok1:09:177'57"+16:06
6.Filiep DEBAEREBELK.O.L.1:13:518'29"+20:40
7.Patrick MAYERESBELHermathenae1:14:348'34"+21:23
8.Jürgen LOOBELO.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC1:19:519'10"+26:40
9.Jean-Claude JIMENEZBELhamok1:29:3810'18"+36:27
10.Bertrand TALLIEUBELBalise 101:36:0311'02"+42:52
11.Stephan HAENELTGERIHW Alex Berlin1:40:5411'35"+47:43
12.Ramon GARCIA CATALAN SIMONESPEl Imperdible1:42:0111'43"+48:50
13.Dolf LEPPENSBELK.O.L.1:46:4412'16"+53:33
14.Niels ADRIAENSSENSBELhamok1:55:0913'14"+1:01:58
15.Tim HILLENBELOmega1:59:2713'43"+1:06:16
NCLBenoît EVRARDBELHainaut O.C.
NCLKim JANSENBELOmega
NCLWim BRIESBELK.O.L.
Top

H40   length 7900m  climb 180m (24)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Nicolas SILLIENBELC.O. Pégase58:097'21"
2.Serge DUSZABELBalise 101:10:348'55"+12:25
3.Antoine POULAINFRACO Colmar1:12:039'07"+13:54
4.Clemens ROOSNEDNMOLT1:12:059'07"+13:56
5.Erwin BOGAERTSBELK.O.L.1:13:219'17"+15:12
6.Laurent PINEAUFRACSAG Metz1:20:1110'08"+22:02
7.Eric MATTARTBELHermathenae1:21:4310'20"+23:34
8.Patrick HOCKBELO.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC1:23:2110'33"+25:12
9.Michael HOCKBELO.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC1:25:1010'46"+27:01
10.Donald VAN BOVENBELTROL1:25:4410'51"+27:35
11.Stéphane WILLEMSENSBELHermathenae1:31:4111'36"+33:32
12.Wouter VAN MUYSENBELOmega1:32:5111'45"+34:42
13.Kurt SMETBELTROL1:34:4311'59"+36:34
14.Bruno DEVILLEFRACSAG Metz1:35:4012'06"+37:31
15.Thorsten CREMERGERHansa Simmerath1:38:1512'26"+40:06
16.Tim WYNANTSBELOmega1:49:2413'50"+51:15
17.Yves ARNOBELHainaut O.C.1:57:3114'52"+59:22
18.Yves GOMRÉEBELHainaut O.C.1:58:2414'59"+1:00:15
19.Aivis POIKANSLATAltaïr C.O.2:01:0515'19"+1:02:56
20.Roland DELVEAUXBELN.S.V. Amel2:05:2915'53"+1:07:20
21.Remko COLIERNEDIndiv.2:22:1618'00"+1:24:07
NCLEelco MULLERNEDKOVZ
NCLJean-Luc LEGALLAISFRACO Colmar
NCLTanguy WATTEUWBELN.S.V. Amel
Top

H45   length 7000m  climb 180m (23)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Gunther DEFERMEBELhamok53:247'37"
2.Dirk GOOSSENSBELJunioren201558:538'24"+5:29
3.Rudy ROOMANBELTROL59:218'28"+5:57
4.Martin NOLTEBELO.L.V. Eifel59:308'30"+6:06
5.Kimmo LILJESTRÖMFINHelsingin Suunnistajat1:04:079'09"+10:43
6.Tobias WOLFGERBUS1:06:089'26"+12:44
7.Jean-Marc GILLETBELOmega1:06:289'29"+13:04
8.Christophe AMERIJCKXBELASUB1:10:2110'03"+16:57
9.Geert VOORHOFBELK.O.L.1:14:1510'36"+20:51
10.Alain GENTENBELN.S.V. Amel1:17:1011'01"+23:46
11.Patrick MENGALBELBalise 101:17:5311'07"+24:29
12.Roman ELSENBELOmega1:24:5112'07"+31:27
13.Pascal MARTINFRAScapa Nancy1:25:4812'15"+32:24
14.Olivier SCHOULLERFRATout Azimut Fameck1:30:3112'55"+37:07
15.Frédéric ROBINETBELCROs1:34:1513'27"+40:51
16.Robert LOGEFRATout Azimut Fameck1:38:2714'03"+45:03
17.Yves DE MITSBELTROL1:39:1914'11"+45:55
18.Benoît DEFRAIGNEBELASUB1:40:2114'20"+46:57
19.Ciemon DUNVILLEGBRBAOC2:01:1517'19"+1:07:51
20.Fabien SCORNICIELBELC.O. Militaire Belge2:09:1718'28"+1:15:53
NCLJean-Bernard VAN AERSCHOTBELHainaut O.C.
NCLJosé Manuel PRIETOESPMalarruta
NCLRichard ROBINSONBELASUB
Top

H50   length 6100m  climb 105m (41)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Christian STOFFELSBELBalise 1044:487'20"
2.Robert THEISSBELN.S.V. Amel47:227'45"+2:34
3.Philippe CREFCOEURBELAltaïr C.O.50:188'14"+5:30
4.Jean-Manuel VERPOORTENBELHermathenae50:388'18"+5:50
5.Dirk DEIJGERSBELhamok51:268'25"+6:38
6.Serge BAERTBELK.O.L.52:098'32"+7:21
7.Joël DRYGALSKIBELC.L.O. Chiny52:108'33"+7:22
8.Luc MELISBELhamok52:248'35"+7:36
9.Marc DEPAUEBELCyclos du Sud de la Gaume53:568'50"+9:08
10.Freddy HENKESBELO.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC55:309'05"+10:42
11.Marc MEEUWSSENBELTROL58:369'36"+13:48
12.Christoph LUTERGERTSC Eintracht Dortmund48/9559:109'41"+14:22
13.Philippe TAELEMANSBELASUB1:00:269'54"+15:38
14.Eric VANDEBROEKBELhamok1:00:499'58"+16:01
15.Rudi AERTSBELOmega1:01:0110'00"+16:13
16.Yvan LAURENTBELhamok1:01:3210'05"+16:44
17.Benoit SANDEVOIRFRAOrientation caennaise1:02:2810'14"+17:40
18.Georges MAHLERFRAScapa Nancy1:02:3410'15"+17:46
19.Patrick BLEYENBELhamok1:03:2410'23"+18:36
20.Gordon PARKERLUXSLOW1:04:2810'34"+19:40
21.Werner HOFFMANNBELO.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC1:06:0310'49"+21:15
22.Philippe DOFFIGNYBELBalise 101:09:1811'21"+24:30
23.Bertrand VERCAUTERENBELC.O. Pégase1:09:4111'25"+24:53
24.Thierry DEUXANTBELC.O. Pégase1:11:2911'43"+26:41
25.Erik VAN DYCKBELTROL1:12:0511'49"+27:17
26.Thomas REINITZGERTSC Eintracht Dortmund48/951:13:0111'58"+28:13
27.Jonas KARLSSONSWEOK Tylöskog1:15:3012'22"+30:42
28.Jean-Marc HURDEBISEBELC.O. Liège1:18:0112'47"+33:13
29.Jean-Pol BRISEBOISBELHainaut O.C.1:19:1012'58"+34:22
30.Antoine PAULFRAEpernay Nature et Sport1:19:2613'01"+34:38
31.Rainer BRANDTGERHansa Simmerath1:24:4713'53"+39:59
32.Peter KOLLENBACHGERSki Club Helsa1:25:0413'56"+40:16
33.Elmar TOSCHGERTuS Lübbecke1:28:3714'31"+43:49
34.Neil GORDONGBRBAOC1:30:2814'49"+45:40
35.Steffen LANGEGERDJK Adler Bottrop1:35:0415'35"+50:16
36.Eric NOBELSBELC.O. Militaire Belge1:38:3616'09"+53:48
37.Daniel COFFEFRAAC Beauchamp CO1:39:3616'19"+54:48
38.Thierry CHARDOTFRAGO 781:43:3316'58"+58:45
39.John ROWEIRLFingal Orienteers1:52:2518'25"+1:07:37
40.Marc TALLOENBELOmega1:59:0519'31"+1:14:17
41.Christian SMOLDERSBELASUB3:11:0031'18"+2:26:12
Top

H55   length 6000m  climb 100m (43)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Wiet LAENENBELTROL44:177'22"
2.Girts MAMISLATMona OK52:168'42"+7:59
3.Bart VAN DE MOORTELBELOmega53:048'50"+8:47
4.Marc VAN DE MAELEBELK.O.L.54:339'05"+10:16
5.Jean-François MORLONFRACSAG Metz55:119'11"+10:54
6.Uwe KRAUSBAUERBELO.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC55:459'17"+11:28
7.Albert SEGUINOTFRAOSCM58:569'49"+14:39
8.Patrick WALLAERTBELOmega59:269'54"+15:09
9.Jean-Noël DEBEHOGNEBELASUB59:549'59"+15:37
10.Lennart KARLSSONNEDOK Roslagen1:00:3310'05"+16:16
11.William NICQUEBELTROL1:01:2210'13"+17:05
12.Harald FRIEDLGERIndiv.1:01:5510'19"+17:38
13.Philippe CLAPUYTBELASUB1:02:3410'25"+18:17
14.Jean-Luc DUBOISBELHermathenae1:06:4811'08"+22:31
15.Luc WERKXBELBalise 101:07:1211'11"+22:55
16.Sylwester PRZYBYLABELASUB1:07:2811'14"+23:11
17.Michael ZWICKEGERDJK VFL Willich1:07:3211'15"+23:15
18.Anne HEIKOOPNEDNMOLT1:07:4311'17"+23:26
19.Houlmont JEAN-POLBELC.O. Liège1:09:4311'37"+25:26
20.Julien VAN BOSCHBELTROL1:13:1512'12"+28:58
21.Jan THEYSBELOmega1:13:1812'13"+29:01
22.Paul ALLÉFRAScapa Nancy1:13:5812'19"+29:41
23.Alan CROSSBELAltaïr C.O.1:14:3412'25"+30:17
24.Jacques HOFMANSBELASUB1:14:4812'28"+30:31
25.Etienne DE WITBELK.O.L.1:15:1912'33"+31:02
26.Herman JANSSENBELTROL1:15:4512'37"+31:28
27.Chris ADDIERSBELOmega1:16:4112'46"+32:24
28.Marc VANDEMEULEBROEKBELASUB1:16:4212'46"+32:25
29.David ROACHLUXSLOW1:17:1012'51"+32:53
30.Wim HOEKXBELhamok1:18:5413'09"+34:37
31.Dominique BRUYLANTBELASUB1:22:1713'42"+38:00
32.Johan CLAESBELBorasca1:23:0913'51"+38:52
33.Felipe MARTOS SANCHEZBELHainaut O.C.1:26:3314'25"+42:16
34.Jerry PURKISGBRSaxons1:26:3514'25"+42:18
35.Berthold KUCZAGERTGV Horn1:31:5115'18"+47:34
36.Uwe BÜRGERGERTSC Eintracht Dortmund48/951:40:2216'43"+56:05
37.André VANHULSTBELBalise 101:45:5117'38"+1:01:34
38.Léonard THIENPONDTBELASUB1:52:2118'43"+1:08:04
39.Willy NICASIBELK.O.L.2:08:2621'24"+1:24:09
NCLMarc ROLANDBELHermathenae
NCLMilan BELESBELASUB
NCLPhilippe POGUFRAScapa Nancy
NCLStéphane HERSONBELHainaut O.C.
Top

H60   length 4300m  climb 60m (43)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Roger HENDRICKXBELK.O.L.34:077'56"
2.Daniel WILLEMSENSBELHermathenae37:468'46"+3:39
3.Jean-Claude PASQUASYBELHainaut O.C.37:598'49"+3:52
4.Jean BRÉDOBELO.L.V. Eifel40:039'18"+5:56
5.Jean-Marie FATHFRAScapa Nancy42:329'53"+8:25
6.Jean-Pierre KELLENSBELK.O.L.44:1310'16"+10:06
7.Paul TIMMERMANSBELHainaut O.C.44:1610'17"+10:09
8.Francis KRIERBELASUB45:0110'28"+10:54
9.Roger BOCKXBELK.O.L.45:0310'28"+10:56
10.Servais HICKBELC.O. Liège45:1310'30"+11:06
11.Philippe HECQBELHainaut O.C.45:2110'32"+11:14
12.Luc HEUNINCKXBELK.O.L.46:0110'42"+11:54
Mark GLAISHERGBRSLAX46:0110'42"+11:54
14.René STEENSSENSBELBalise 1047:3011'02"+13:23
15.Roger HENROTTAYBELCROs47:5911'09"+13:52
16.Philippe BECKERFRACO Piennes48:0011'09"+13:53
17.Michel DE LANNOYBELASUB48:1011'12"+14:03
18.Eddie DE KERFNEDTROL48:2311'15"+14:16
19.Guy WULLEPITBELO.L.V. Eifel49:3511'31"+15:28
20.Anton BUYTAERTBELOmega50:0111'37"+15:54
21.Marc CEULEMANSBELTROL51:1311'54"+17:06
22.Philippe PARIZELBELBalise 1051:3211'59"+17:25
23.Juliaan LINTENBELK.O.L.52:2012'10"+18:13
24.Charlie TURNERGBRSLAX52:2212'10"+18:15
25.Klaus HELDBELO.L.V. Eifel52:4712'16"+18:40
26.Pierre PARMENTIERBELASUB53:3512'27"+19:28
27.Simon BLANCHFLOWERGBRSLAX55:2812'53"+21:21
28.Vasil SILINGERSilin55:5513'00"+21:48
29.David KINGDONGBRSLAX1:00:0713'58"+26:00
30.Andre AERTSBELhamok1:00:2914'03"+26:22
31.Daniel SEPANSFRACESTAS CO1:00:3514'05"+26:28
32.Jackie VANDIJCKBELK.O.L.1:06:1615'24"+32:09
33.Guido CEUNENBELhamok1:06:4015'30"+32:33
34.Claude LEMASSONBELC.O. Pégase1:07:2215'40"+33:15
35.Paul BOLSENSBELTROL1:10:1816'20"+36:11
36.Tommy BURKEIRLFingal Orienteers1:13:3017'05"+39:23
37.Jean Bernard ROSEFRAOSCM1:15:0317'27"+40:56
38.Bill GRIFFITHSGBREborienteers1:15:5917'40"+41:52
39.Dominique SCHUTJESBELhamok1:18:3118'15"+44:24
40.Luc TALLOENBELOmega1:28:1420'31"+54:07
41.Michel TITTELBACHBELC.L.O. Chiny1:46:0624'40"+1:11:59
42.Michael WHITEGBRMole Valley1:54:4126'40"+1:20:34
NCLDaniel DANGRIAUXBELC.O. Militaire Belge
Top

H65   length 3600m  climb 65m (32)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Jacques CORDIERFRACSAG Metz32:148'57"
2.Freddy SILLIENBELC.O. Pégase36:2610'07"+4:12
3.Christian KRINGSBELO.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC36:5610'15"+4:42
4.Alfred RAESBELBalise 1039:3510'59"+7:21
5.Mike IN 'T GROENNEDKOVZ42:2511'46"+10:11
6.Etienne BOUSSERFRACSAG Metz42:3211'48"+10:18
7.Ivo TIMMERMANSBELK.O.L.44:4912'26"+12:35
8.Max MOOSBERGERSUIOlten45:1412'33"+13:00
9.Serge DERYBELO.L.V. Eifel46:2412'53"+14:10
10.Frans WENSBELTROL47:3313'12"+15:19
11.Eddie DESMEDTBELTROL48:0213'20"+15:48
12.Aimé LOUATFRAYcone48:0913'22"+15:55
13.Christian ROBERTFRAVHSO50:0413'54"+17:50
14.Robert LOCUSSEFRATout Azimut Fameck50:1113'56"+17:57
15.Kees GEERSNEDARGUS52:4714'39"+20:33
16.Åge LILJESTRÖMFINHelsingin Suunnistajat52:5214'41"+20:38
17.Mark VAN BRUGGENBELTROL55:0715'18"+22:53
18.Oswald VAN BOCKSTALBELTROL1:00:0816'42"+27:54
19.Jef VANHOUTBELK.O.L.1:02:4017'24"+30:26
20.Guy CHATELAINBELHermathenae1:02:5017'27"+30:36
21.Jos HOUBENBELK.O.L.1:04:1217'49"+31:58
22.Jozef DEN TROOSTERBELOmega1:05:0918'05"+32:55
23.André VLIEGENBELO.L.V. Eifel1:09:5919'26"+37:45
24.Jos THYSBELhamok1:13:3920'27"+41:25
25.Ruud SCHONEWILLENEDBorasca1:16:2721'14"+44:13
26.William MITCHELLBELOmega1:16:3421'16"+44:20
27.Serge MINEURBELHainaut O.C.1:23:1723'08"+51:03
NCLDaniel TESSIERFRAUS - Melun
NCLGeorges TIMMERMANSBELK.O.L.
NCLHubert BASTINBELO.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC
NCLJacques BASTIENBELHainaut O.C.
NCLLeo ADRIAENSSENSBELhamok
Top

H70   length 3300m  climb 40m (15)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Kurt HUBERSUISPOBO29:549'03"
2.Guy TAILLANDIERFRAOSCM32:109'44"+2:16
3.Greg BIRDSEYEGBRTVOC40:3712'18"+10:43
4.Jean OOMSBELhamok43:3813'13"+13:44
5.Bert GEUDENSBELK.O.L.50:2015'15"+20:26
6.Fons BOSCHNEDTROL50:2115'15"+20:27
7.Vaclav BENACEKFRABUHL FLORIVAL58:4317'47"+28:49
8.Georges RENNOTTEBELHermathenae58:4717'48"+28:53
9.Jean-Pierre VAN DER CRUYSBELASUB1:01:1818'34"+31:24
10.Gerrit KRAUSEGERSV Bayer Wuppertal1:01:2818'37"+31:34
11.Jörg HERBRANDGERSki-Klub Duisburg1:01:5218'44"+31:58
12.Chris HIRTSUIOLG Welsikon1:07:5920'36"+38:05
13.Roland DIEUDONNEFRAASMB CO1:09:1220'58"+39:18
14.Claude VAN COLLIEBELHainaut O.C.1:27:3126'31"+57:37
NCLHeini EICHERBELO.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC
Top

H75   length 3300m  climb 40m (7)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Benno KIRCHGERHansa Simmerath42:4112'56"
2.Phil MELLEBEEKBELhamok50:4115'21"+8:00
3.ABEDELKADER KENANEFRA5501 LO51:5215'43"+9:11
4.Michael HODSONGBRScapa Nancy1:00:3518'21"+17:54
5.Jean BAYIBELO.L.V. Eifel1:12:2021'55"+29:39
6.Henri VANDENBERKBELK.O.L.1:13:4622'21"+31:05
7.Engelbert OFFERMANBELO.L.V. Eifel1:34:2228'35"+51:41
Top

H80   length 3300m  climb 40m (4)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Frans VOSNEDARGUS50:4815'23"
2.Frans VAN DE MOORTELBELOmega52:2115'51"+1:33
3.Martin HUTZLISUIol.biel.seeland54:2716'30"+3:39
4.Bonaventur CLOOSTERMANSBELhamok1:00:2618'18"+9:38
Top

H85   length 3300m  climb 40m (1)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Andrew BELDOWSKIFRAWESSEX OC1:24:2925'36"
Top

Total

K.O.L.48
Omega46
ASUB40
TROL36
Hainaut O.C.35
hamok31
FRSO-CPL27
Hermathenae22
CSAG Metz16
O.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC15
Balise 1014
Altaïr C.O.11
Tout Azimut Fameck10
C.O. Pégase9
O.L.V. Eifel9
Scapa Nancy9
C.O. Liège8
NMOLT8
SLAX7
Junioren20156
US - Melun6
Indiv.5
N.S.V. Amel5
OSCM5
AC Beauchamp CO4
Hansa Simmerath4
SLOW4
TSC Eintracht Dortmund48/954
ARGUS3
C.O. Militaire Belge3
DJK VFL Willich3
KOVZ3
LUXEMBOURG3
Orientation caennaise3
Saxons3
Ski Club Helsa3
TGV Horn3
ASMB CO2
BAOC2
Borasca2
BUS2
C.L.O. Chiny2
CO Colmar2
CROs2
El Imperdible2
Fingal Orienteers2
GO 782
Helsingin Suunnistajat2
KangasalaSK2
Malarruta2
OLG Welsikon2
Silin2
Ski-Klub Duisburg2
VHSO2
Ycone2
5501 LO1
BUHL FLORIVAL1
CESTAS CO1
CO Piennes1
Cyclos du Sud de la Gaume1
DJK Adler Bottrop1
Eborienteers1
Epernay Nature et Sport1
ERCO1
IHW Alex Berlin1
KU AZS WAT Warsawa1
Mole Valley1
Mona OK1
OK Moss1
OK Roslagen1
OK Tylöskog1
ol.biel.seeland1
Olten1
Raid Orientation Paris1
SPOBO1
SV Bayer Wuppertal1
TuS Lübbecke1
TVOC1
WESSEX OC1
Total: 531