clublogo
index

3 Jours Forêt de Soignes 2015
Tervueren - Duisburg 15.11.2015
ASUB - Altaïr

Last updated: 15.11.2015 18:04:16HELGA Orienteering Software © Michael Hock

D:01 D:02 D:03 D:04 D:05 D:06 D:07 H:01 H:02 H:03 H:04 H:05 H:06 H:07
Days 1 2 3
Total
 Splitsbrowser RouteGadget

NCL non classé   DSQ disqualifié   -- hors classement   

D:01   length 9900m  climb 200m (3)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Greet PERSOONBELTROL1:49:2111'02"
2.Geneviève NYSBELASUB2:21:3214'17"+32:11
3.Nina NIELENSBELStart-O2:27:4414'55"+38:23
Top

D:02   length 8700m  climb 160m (16)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Anna SERRALLONGAESPTROL1:07:217'44"
2.Aline HERMANSBELC.O. Liège1:10:218'05"+3:00
3.Miek FABRÉBELOmega1:14:198'32"+6:58
4.Severine VANDERMEULENBELC.O. Liège1:15:328'40"+8:11
5.Agnes MERCIERBELIndiv.1:24:299'42"+17:08
6.Federica MAGGIONIITAOmega1:24:309'42"+17:09
7.Anne-Laure CELENZABELC.O. Militaire Belge1:33:1210'42"+25:51
8.Aurélie DESCHEPPERBELBalise 101:36:3611'06"+29:15
9.Eleonore ROBINSONBELASUB1:37:4411'14"+30:23
10.Johanne INSTALLEBELHainaut O.C.1:38:2011'18"+30:59
11.Anne BERNISBELC.O. Liège1:40:2711'32"+33:06
12.Kerstin BUCHACKERGERC.O. Liège1:44:2712'00"+37:06
13.Véronique HOCHETFRAC.O. Liège2:15:4815'36"+1:08:27
14.Amélie DELFORGEBELASUB2:29:3517'11"+1:22:14
15.Berangere AULITBELStart-O2:33:0817'36"+1:25:47
16.Florence GREINERBELStart-O2:38:3118'13"+1:31:10
Top

D:03   length 6400m  climb 140m (17)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Béatrice DE LONGUEVILLEBELASUB57:018'54"
2.Kim GEYPENBELOmega58:309'08"+1:29
3.Greet OEYENBELhamok59:259'17"+2:24
4.Veerle TULLENEERSBELOmega59:369'18"+2:35
5.Claudia ROOMANBELTROL59:429'19"+2:41
6.Nancy WENDERICKXBELhamok1:02:149'43"+5:13
7.An FREDERICKXBELASUB1:05:0610'10"+8:05
8.Ellen BOURGONJONBELTROL1:05:4210'15"+8:41
9.Vanessa BOLSENSBELTROL1:09:1810'49"+12:17
10.Fabienne TASSINBELHainaut O.C.1:11:2011'08"+14:19
11.Cécile ALBERTBELBalise 101:23:2713'02"+26:26
12.Julie TIMMERMANSBELHainaut O.C.1:24:4213'14"+27:41
13.Alice VAN SCHOUWBURGBELASUB1:24:5113'15"+27:50
14.Pascaline PARISOTFRAASUB1:48:3216'57"+51:31
15.Helene STASBELIndiv.1:52:3217'35"+55:31
16.Marie THIENPONDTBELASUB2:23:2622'24"+1:26:25
NCLHélène DELMEEBELStart-O
Top

D:04   length 5900m  climb 120m (35)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Marine SILLIENBELC.O. Pégase51:128'40"
2.Lucie DRYGALSKIBELHainaut O.C.54:049'09"+2:52
3.Ruta POIKANELATAltaïr C.O.56:389'35"+5:26
4.Hannah THIELSBELOmega56:449'36"+5:32
5.Martine TAFFEIRENBELC.O. Liège59:2710'04"+8:15
6.Laurence DRABSBELASUB1:01:0610'21"+9:54
7.Sandrine DEFRAIGNEBELASUB1:05:4211'08"+14:30
8.Laurence AUGHUETBELASUB1:06:0011'11"+14:48
9.Kristel MERTENSBELTROL1:06:2011'14"+15:08
10.Valérie HUBENSBELASUB1:06:4411'18"+15:32
11.Roxanne GELDOFBELASUB1:09:1611'44"+18:04
12.Hilde BREESCHBELTROL1:10:1511'54"+19:03
13.Gillian TWEDDLEGBRAltaïr C.O.1:14:0812'33"+22:56
14.Camille GUEBELSBELASUB1:16:0812'54"+24:56
15.Annemie MOSSENSBELIndiv.1:16:1012'54"+24:58
16.Bieke VAN ELSACKERBELOmega1:18:3313'18"+27:21
17.Romane PAULFRAASUB1:24:1014'15"+32:58
18.Bernadette VANDERMEULENBELC.O. Liège1:24:2614'18"+33:14
19.Sindy SAGGIORATOBELBalise 101:27:4714'52"+36:35
20.Carine LAMBEAUBELASUB1:28:5915'04"+37:47
21.Bernadette GOVAERTSBELASUB1:29:5315'14"+38:41
22.Cathy MOTTARTBELStart-O1:35:3416'11"+44:22
23.Myrtille THOMASBELStart-O1:35:3916'12"+44:27
24.Annick DUMOULINBELStart-O1:37:4116'33"+46:29
25.Elodie LEMASSONBELC.O. Pégase1:43:4717'35"+52:35
26.Chloé BOGAERTBELHainaut O.C.1:45:3917'54"+54:27
27.Charlotte PERZBELHainaut O.C.1:49:1518'31"+58:03
28.Segolene BAUDUINBELStart-O1:58:4120'06"+1:07:29
29.Alice JORISBELStart-O2:55:1829'42"+2:04:06
30.Rebecca MOLLONBELC.O. Pégase2:55:2129'43"+2:04:09
NCLCharline LANGEROCKBELStart-O
NCLFlorence DELAIREBELStart-O
NCLGeneviève PISSARTBELC.O. Liège
NCLLucie ARNOBELHainaut O.C.
NCLMarie PIRARDBELStart-O
Top

D:05   length 3900m  climb 100m (40)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Catherine DICKBURTBELASUB38:429'55"
2.Laurence DEFRAIGNEBELASUB45:1411'35"+6:32
3.Monique DEFFENSEBELC.O. Pégase45:3511'41"+6:53
4.Anneleen AERTSBELTROL46:2311'53"+7:41
5.Elisabeth VLIEGENBELN.S.V. Amel46:4411'58"+8:02
6.Liset HENDRICKXBELOmega47:3612'12"+8:54
7.Charlotte SOLTYSIAKFRAVALMO47:5112'16"+9:09
8.Uma KRIERBELIndiv.48:5212'31"+10:10
9.Marina DRIESENBELOmega49:2112'39"+10:39
10.Katarina TSJOHLMSWEIndiv.50:4012'59"+11:58
11.Gaëlle FRONHOFFSBELASUB51:5713'19"+13:15
12.Annick ROUSEREZBELASUB52:1313'23"+13:31
13.Fabienne MALHERBEFRAASUB55:4214'16"+17:00
14.Lily-Anne COLEBELTROL55:5614'20"+17:14
15.Elisabeth PEETERSFRAASUB58:2614'58"+19:44
16.Ellen DESCHEPPERBELTROL1:02:5816'08"+24:16
17.Severine VARINFRAVALMO1:04:5516'38"+26:13
18.Margaux GRIOCHEBELIndiv.1:05:4916'52"+27:07
19.Annick LECOYERFRAVERVINS ORIENTATION1:06:1917'00"+27:37
20.Manon RENNOTTE-CHAUVEHEIDBELHermathenae1:08:0617'27"+29:24
21.Jenny BUELENSBELASUB1:10:5418'10"+32:12
22.Anita BAERTSBELBorasca1:13:0018'43"+34:18
23.Jane LEGROSCOLLARDBELTROL1:16:1319'32"+37:31
24.Dominique LIESSEBELC.O. Pégase1:17:4319'55"+39:01
25.Veronique ANCIAUXBELStart-O1:20:5120'43"+42:09
26.Nora LAPINALATAltaïr C.O.1:20:5520'44"+42:13
27.Francine SERREBELAltaïr C.O.1:21:3820'55"+42:56
28.Hermine HONORÉBELHainaut O.C.1:22:2421'07"+43:42
29.Isabelle FREREBELC.O. Liège1:24:2921'39"+45:47
30.Helene MORSOMMEBELStart-O1:30:0123'04"+51:19
31.Anne-Marie DEPAYEBELHermathenae1:42:2126'14"+1:03:39
32.Caroline HENAULTBELStart-O1:47:4827'38"+1:09:06
33.Nelly FOCKEDEYBELAltaïr C.O.2:00:2030'51"+1:21:38
34.Celine MERCKXBELStart-O2:14:4034'31"+1:35:58
35.Valérie ALEXANDREBELStart-O2:40:3241'09"+2:01:50
36.Samia VAN ELEWYCKBELStart-O2:40:3341'10"+2:01:51
NCLJacqueline MOREAU-SCUVEEBELC.O. Liège
NCLLaurine HERMANBELASUB
NCLRomane FIERENSBELIndiv.
NCLSabine PECKELBELIndiv.
Top

D:06   length 2600m  climb 35m (11)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Sarah ROOMANBELTROL30:5911'55"
2.Marie-Christine BLANCHEBELASUB38:2414'46"+7:25
3.Martine CORDONNIERBELASUB39:2715'10"+8:28
4.Astrid CORNELISBELK.O.L.45:4517'35"+14:46
5.Nadine VERLINDENBELASUB51:0819'40"+20:09
6.France DURIEUXBELAltaïr C.O.1:05:3625'13"+34:37
7.Anne-Marie CEULEMANSBELBalise 101:05:5525'21"+34:56
8.Josette LUXENBELBalise 101:06:2425'32"+35:25
9.Lucy BOGAERTBELStart-O1:09:1426'37"+38:15
10.Lotte VAN BOVENBELTROL1:28:4634'08"+57:47
11.Marie-France LEGUILLETTEFRAIndiv.2:13:3651'23"+1:42:37
Top

D:07   length 2600m  climb 20m (11)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Louise ARNOBELHainaut O.C.27:2410'32"
2.Marie GILLETBELC.O. Liège30:1111'36"+2:47
3.Lyna FRONHOFFSBELASUB31:2412'04"+4:00
4.Anne DURIEUXBELAltaïr C.O.37:0014'13"+9:36
5.Halina DUSZABELBalise 1037:0614'16"+9:42
6.Maya RENARDBELhamok42:3016'20"+15:06
7.Masa SERSICCROStart-O45:0217'19"+17:38
8.Jeanne RENARDBELhamok46:2217'49"+18:58
9.Eloïse LOVENSBELC.O. Pégase47:1118'08"+19:47
10.Rosa RENARDBELhamok47:3618'18"+20:12
11.Marieke ADDIERSBELOmega56:1721'38"+28:53
Top

H:01   length 9900m  climb 200m (43)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Tristan BLOEMENBELC.O. Liège1:01:276'12"
2.Michel BASTINBELO.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC1:04:116'28"+2:44
3.Yannick POULAINFRAASUB1:05:506'38"+4:23
4.Desmond FRANSSENBELTROL1:07:256'48"+5:58
5.Joost TALLOENBELOmega1:09:136'59"+7:46
6.Thomas GILLETBELASUB1:12:007'16"+10:33
7.Christophe BERNARDBELASUB1:13:527'27"+12:25
8.Thibaut DERENNEBELHermathenae1:15:417'38"+14:14
9.Petru GRAMAROMK.O.L.1:15:567'40"+14:29
10.Adriaan PELCKMANSBELTROL1:16:037'40"+14:36
11.François HANZENBELAltaïr C.O.1:17:147'48"+15:47
12.Tom DRYGALSKIBELHainaut O.C.1:18:237'55"+16:56
13.Gilles DELMEEBELASUB1:18:317'55"+17:04
14.Igor KISELEVRUSTROL1:21:338'14"+20:06
15.Thomas BREDOBELO.L.V. Eifel1:22:488'21"+21:21
16.Bert MARIENBELK.O.L.1:22:578'22"+21:30
17.Gerald SOUWEINEBELASUB1:23:478'27"+22:20
18.Tarmo KUUBESTASUB1:28:058'53"+26:38
19.Nico MESKENSBELTROL1:33:479'28"+32:20
20.Jean-Claude JIMENEZBELhamok1:34:559'35"+33:28
21.Sébastien FRANCQBELC.O. Liège1:36:529'47"+35:25
22.Pierre GERARDBELC.O. Pégase1:38:429'58"+37:15
23.Jerome STASBELIndiv.1:39:5310'05"+38:26
24.Maxime LAVALBELHermathenae1:42:1310'19"+40:46
25.Johannes HOCKBELO.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC1:42:1910'20"+40:52
26.Antoine SAFINBELC.O. Liège1:44:2810'33"+43:01
Olivier GILMONTBELIndiv.1:44:2810'33"+43:01
28.Kasper COXBELTROL1:44:3910'34"+43:12
29.Patrice LOMBETBELC.O. Pégase1:45:0510'36"+43:38
30.Toulouse SEBASTIANBELC.O. Pégase1:47:4410'52"+46:17
31.Gilles GIOVANELLIBELStart-O1:48:4710'59"+47:20
32.Guy DE COSTERBELOmega1:50:0411'07"+48:37
33.Nick JANSSENSBELVVO 962:01:2012'15"+59:53
34.Arnaud DERMINEBELC.O. Pégase2:01:2112'15"+59:54
35.Francis ROULYBELHainaut O.C.2:17:1613'51"+1:15:49
36.Sébastien MULSBELIndiv.2:17:2113'52"+1:15:54
37.Geoffroy VAN DESSELBELIndiv.2:17:3113'53"+1:16:04
38.Dominique LIPPOLISBELStart-O2:18:5014'01"+1:17:23
39.Antoine DILLEBELStart-O2:27:3514'54"+1:26:08
NCLChristian BASTINBELO.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC
NCLRobin BOTTONBELStart-O
NCLThierry GILMONTBELASUB
--Benjamin HOFMANSBELASUB
Top

H:02   length 8700m  climb 160m (57)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Nicolas SILLIENBELC.O. Pégase53:176'07"
2.Alain MAZYBELC.O. Liège57:586'39"+4:41
3.Martin NOLTEGERO.L.V. Eifel59:446'51"+6:27
4.Serge DUSZABELBalise 1059:456'52"+6:28
5.Frederik LOECKXBELOmega1:00:296'57"+7:12
6.Kilian JÖRGAUTASUB1:03:357'18"+10:18
7.Franky COOLSBELTROL1:06:417'39"+13:24
8.Dirk DEIJGERSBELhamok1:08:267'51"+15:09
9.Roel VAN DE MOORTELBELOmega1:08:487'54"+15:31
10.Erwin BOGAERTSBELK.O.L.1:10:358'06"+17:18
11.Olivier HERMANNBELASUB1:10:508'08"+17:33
12.Frank VANSPAUWENBELHermathenae1:11:258'12"+18:08
13.Michael ROOMANBELTROL1:12:098'17"+18:52
14.Frédéric DHONDTBELC.O. Liège1:12:588'23"+19:41
15.Jérémy BREDOBELO.L.V. Eifel1:14:348'34"+21:17
16.Christophe AMERIJCKXBELASUB1:16:158'45"+22:58
17.Eric MATTARTBELHermathenae1:17:098'52"+23:52
18.Kris WYNENBELK.O.L.1:18:058'58"+24:48
19.Jürgen LOOBELO.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC1:18:359'01"+25:18
20.Dolf LEPPENSBELK.O.L.1:18:449'02"+25:27
21.William NICQUEBELTROL1:18:559'04"+25:38
22.Philippe CREFCOEURBELAltaïr C.O.1:19:119'06"+25:54
23.Mark STEENSSENSBELBalise 101:20:049'12"+26:47
24.Olivier DE WOLFBELK.O.L.1:22:379'29"+29:20
25.Yves DE MITSBELTROL1:23:259'35"+30:08
26.Ian GELDOFBELASUB1:24:239'41"+31:06
27.Edgard FORTEMPSBELO.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC1:24:249'42"+31:07
28.Johan DE CONINCKBELK.O.L.1:26:579'59"+33:40
29.Marc DE HAASNEDK.O.L.1:28:2110'09"+35:04
30.Aivis POIKANSLATAltaïr C.O.1:30:2110'23"+37:04
31.Jan BOECKXBELOmega1:30:2610'23"+37:09
32.Arnaud VAN AERSCHOTBELHainaut O.C.1:33:2010'43"+40:03
33.Herman VAN MELLAERTBELASUB1:33:2310'44"+40:06
34.Christian GILLETBELASUB1:33:5710'47"+40:40
35.Mathieu ROTHBELASUB1:34:3810'52"+41:21
36.Jean-Bernard VAN AERSCHOTBELHainaut O.C.1:35:2110'57"+42:04
37.Prince BAJAJINDStart-O1:35:3010'58"+42:13
Serge HERMANBELASUB1:35:3010'58"+42:13
39.Kurt SMETBELTROL1:35:3110'58"+42:14
40.Bruno VANDERMEULENBELC.O. Liège1:37:5611'15"+44:39
41.Alistair FRONHOFFSDENASUB1:38:2211'18"+45:05
42.Jan CAPPAERTBELTROL1:39:1411'24"+45:57
43.Michel COGGHEBELTROL1:40:4911'35"+47:32
44.David GILLETBELHermathenae1:41:5611'42"+48:39
45.Liévin CREFCOEURBELAltaïr C.O.1:44:1011'58"+50:53
46.Benoît DEFRAIGNEBELASUB1:47:0012'17"+53:43
47.Bertrand VERCAUTERENBELC.O. Pégase1:48:3012'28"+55:13
48.Richard ROBINSONBELASUB1:50:4712'44"+57:30
49.David LIPPOLISBELHainaut O.C.1:54:0813'07"+1:00:51
50.Julien DENDASBELIndiv.2:04:0914'16"+1:10:52
51.Pierre-Michel DURIEUXBELAltaïr C.O.2:12:3215'14"+1:19:15
52.Vincent VAN CAILLIEBELStart-O2:20:3816'09"+1:27:21
53.Vincent VERMAUTBELASUB2:27:4216'58"+1:34:25
NCLGunther DEFERMEBELhamok
NCLPeter DENDASBELIndiv.
NCLRaphael WILLEMSENSBELHermathenae
NCLVladimir GELDOFBELASUB
Top

H:03   length 6400m  climb 140m (56)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Ansis POIKANSLATAltaïr C.O.48:227'33"
2.Jean-Manuel VERPOORTENBELHermathenae49:167'41"+0:54
3.J-Philippe LOVENSBELC.O. Pégase49:177'42"+0:55
4.Philippe TAELEMANSBELASUB52:408'13"+4:18
5.Eric VANDEBROEKBELhamok53:038'17"+4:41
6.Jerome VARINFRAVALMO55:068'36"+6:44
7.Jean-François LOTERIEFRAIndiv.55:278'39"+7:05
8.Philippe DELHEZBELASUB55:458'42"+7:23
9.Etienne DE WITBELK.O.L.57:338'59"+9:11
10.Adrien BERQUEZBELIndiv.57:449'01"+9:22
11.Paul PLISSARTBELASUB58:509'11"+10:28
12.Andre DE VEIRMANBELTROL59:169'15"+10:54
13.Rudy ROOMANBELTROL59:589'22"+11:36
14.Didier HOOFDBELASUB1:00:239'26"+12:01
15.Stephane WATHELETBELC.O. Liège1:01:399'37"+13:17
16.Dominique PEETERSBELBorasca1:01:529'39"+13:30
17.Herman JANSSENBELTROL1:02:259'45"+14:03
18.Jean IGNOULBELK.O.L.1:03:459'57"+15:23
19.Patrick WALLAERTBELOmega1:04:3610'05"+16:14
20.Dirk CEULEMANSBELOmega1:10:0110'56"+21:39
21.Chris ADDIERSBELOmega1:11:0711'06"+22:45
22.Christian CHALONBELAltaïr C.O.1:11:0811'06"+22:46
23.Sylwester PRZYBYLAPOLASUB1:11:0911'07"+22:47
24.Jean-Pol HOULMONTBELC.O. Liège1:11:2411'09"+23:02
25.Thierry DEUXANTBELC.O. Pégase1:12:0811'16"+23:46
26.Michaël BROUWIERBELHermathenae1:12:1911'17"+23:57
27.Gérald FIERENSBELIndiv.1:12:4511'22"+24:23
28.Stephane GOOSSENSBELHermathenae1:13:5211'32"+25:30
29.Alain WATHELETBELC.O. Liège1:15:0711'44"+26:45
30.Julien VAN BOSCHBELTROL1:17:1912'04"+28:57
31.Dominique BAUWINBELC.O. Pégase1:17:4812'09"+29:26
32.Philippe DOFFIGNYBELBalise 101:18:0212'11"+29:40
33.Didier DARIMONTBELASUB1:18:4012'17"+30:18
François TIMSONETBELStart-O1:18:4012'17"+30:18
35.André VANHULSTBELBalise 101:18:5312'19"+30:31
36.Nathan HAVELFRAASUB1:19:0612'21"+30:44
37.Xavier MORISBELC.O. Pégase1:19:1912'23"+30:57
38.Laurent GASPARDBELStart-O1:19:2912'25"+31:07
39.Stéphane HERSONBELHainaut O.C.1:20:0812'31"+31:46
40.Michel DE LANNOYBELASUB1:20:1212'31"+31:50
Roland BRICHARTBELStart-O1:20:1212'31"+31:50
Tom GEYSBELK.O.L.1:20:1212'31"+31:50
43.Michel CELENZABELC.O. Militaire Belge1:20:3512'35"+32:13
44.Dominique STASBELASUB1:22:4112'55"+34:19
45.Etienne VANDEGHINSTEBELAltaïr C.O.1:25:3013'21"+37:08
46.Dominqiue VERLINDENBELStart-O1:26:2413'30"+38:02
47.Peter VANDE LOOCKBELK.O.L.1:30:0914'05"+41:47
48.Auke SCHILDERNEDAltaïr C.O.1:33:3414'37"+45:12
49.Toon DE WINDTBELOmega1:37:0815'10"+48:46
50.Gilles THOUMSINBELStart-O1:39:5715'37"+51:35
51.Johan CLAESBELBorasca1:44:2716'19"+56:05
52.Jean-Pierre PIRAPREZBELBalise 101:46:5716'42"+58:35
53.Jan DE SOETEBELTROL1:53:5817'48"+1:05:36
--Jean-Noël DEBEHOGNEBELASUB1:26:0013'26"+37:38
NCLAdrien DE VRIENDTBELK.O.L.
NCLGrégoire VANDEGHINSTEBELAltaïr C.O.
Top

H:04   length 5900m  climb 120m (43)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Freddy SILLIENBELC.O. Pégase44:517'36"
2.Simon ARNOBELHainaut O.C.46:477'55"+1:56
3.Aurélien VAN AERSCHOTBELHainaut O.C.52:268'53"+7:35
4.Servais HICKBELC.O. Liège53:169'01"+8:25
5.Jef BOECKXBELK.O.L.53:359'04"+8:44
6.Daniel WILLEMSENSBELHermathenae53:589'08"+9:07
7.Hubert BASTINBELO.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC55:459'26"+10:54
8.Jean BREDOBELO.L.V. Eifel56:279'34"+11:36
9.Lennard GHEYSELSBELOmega1:01:0210'20"+16:11
10.Frans WENSBELTROL1:04:0210'51"+19:11
11.Philippe PARIZELBELBalise 101:04:4610'58"+19:55
12.Pierre VERSTRAETENBELASUB1:06:1411'13"+21:23
13.Stefaan GOOSSENSBELOmega1:06:2011'14"+21:29
14.Manu KINTBELOmega1:07:5311'30"+23:02
15.Marc ALBERTBELBalise 101:08:1011'33"+23:19
16.Allan VAN DE WINCKELBELAltaïr C.O.1:10:0911'53"+25:18
17.Philippe HECQBELHainaut O.C.1:12:0912'13"+27:18
18.Mark CEULEMANSBELTROL1:12:3912'18"+27:48
19.Jan GOOSSENSBELOmega1:14:2812'37"+29:37
20.Sven-Ake ASKLANDERSWEAltaïr C.O.1:15:2512'46"+30:34
21.Willy LAMONBELAltaïr C.O.1:16:0312'53"+31:12
22.Eddie DESMEDTBELTROL1:17:0013'03"+32:09
23.Vic STYGMANSIndiv.1:17:5113'11"+33:00
24.Luc TALLOENBELOmega1:18:0013'13"+33:09
25.Robert SCUVEEBELC.O. Liège1:18:2913'18"+33:38
26.Jean BAISIPONTBELC.O. Liège1:18:3113'18"+33:40
27.Marcel SCHWALLBELO.L.V. Eifel1:21:5613'53"+37:05
28.Christian LAUWAERTBELHainaut O.C.1:23:4014'10"+38:49
29.Ruud SCHONEWILLENEDBorasca1:26:0814'35"+41:17
30.Leonard THIENPONDTBELASUB1:27:2214'48"+42:31
31.Regis LECOYERFRAVERVINS ORIENTATION1:31:3615'31"+46:45
32.Pierre HARMEGNIESBELC.O. Militaire Belge1:37:2816'31"+52:37
33.Paul BOLSENSBELTROL1:51:1718'51"+1:06:26
34.Christophe BAUDUINBELStart-O1:58:4420'07"+1:13:53
35.André LEDENTBELBalise 102:00:0820'21"+1:15:17
36.Yannick GRUIELLEBELIndiv.2:01:0120'30"+1:16:10
37.Philippe VANROSSOMMEBELHainaut O.C.2:06:0921'22"+1:21:18
38.Patrick MOREAUBELASUB2:21:0723'55"+1:36:16
--Julien KERVEDAOUFRAASUB49:148'20"+4:23
NCLArnaud DE CONINCKBELIndiv.
NCLJanine PAULISSEBELStart-O
NCLMikus POIKANSLATAltaïr C.O.
NCLStephane DMYTERKOBELHermathenae
Top

H:05   length 3900m  climb 100m (24)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Cédric AMERIJCKXBELASUB29:087'28"
2.Thomas TSJOHOLMSWEIndiv.35:489'10"+6:40
3.Matijs LOECKXBELOmega37:109'31"+8:02
4.Eric HULLYBELAltaïr C.O.40:0510'16"+10:57
5.Georges RENNOTTEBELHermathenae44:1211'20"+15:04
6.Michel RYSENAERBELASUB45:5311'45"+16:45
7.Christian DE WAENBELASUB48:2312'24"+19:15
8.Freddy HERMANBELASUB52:2113'25"+23:13
9.Jacques FLAMENTBELASUB54:3614'00"+25:28
10.Michel OOMSBELOmega54:5014'03"+25:42
11.Jean-Pierre VAN DER CRUYSBELASUB1:01:5915'53"+32:51
12.Jan COOLSBELTROL1:02:0315'54"+32:55
13.Jan VAN HEESBELK.O.L.1:16:2019'34"+47:12
14.Christian FIERENSBELIndiv.1:20:3020'38"+51:22
15.Klaus LAPINSLATAltaïr C.O.1:20:3120'38"+51:23
16.Bernard CATALABELStart-O1:21:0520'47"+51:57
17.Jean DRAYEBELHainaut O.C.1:22:2621'08"+53:18
18.Willy GOOSSENSBELHermathenae1:43:5026'37"+1:14:42
19.Fabio VANROSSOMMEBELHainaut O.C.1:50:0628'13"+1:20:58
20.Bram VEELHAVERBELStart-O1:55:5429'43"+1:26:46
21.Samuel MAIGRETBELStart-O2:40:1441'05"+2:11:06
--Francis KRIERBELASUB48:5212'31"+19:44
NCLAlexy VANGRINSVENBELStart-O
NCLLucas VARINFRAVALMO
Top

H:06   length 2600m  climb 35m (12)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Gaël AMERIJCKXBELASUB26:1010'03"
2.Antoine MATTARTBELHermathenae26:1510'05"+0:05
3.Arthur DEFROMONTFRAVALMO31:0411'56"+4:54
4.Frans VAN DE MOORTELBELOmega32:1112'22"+6:01
5.Rune DE CLERCQBELTROL32:4312'35"+6:33
6.Robert HOOFDBELASUB38:2914'48"+12:19
7.Thomas HERMANBELASUB39:5815'22"+13:48
8.Wolf DE MITSBELTROL41:5716'08"+15:47
9.Michel POULAINBELC.O. Pégase50:1619'20"+24:06
10.Ludewig DAMEBELIndiv.1:39:0938'08"+1:12:59
11.Pieter DE CONINCKBELK.O.L.1:39:1638'10"+1:13:06
NCLAndré LUXENBELBalise 10
Top

H:07   length 2600m  climb 20m (4)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Florentin LOVENSBELC.O. Pégase20:508'00"
2.Mathis BROUWIERBELHermathenae22:518'47"+2:01
3.Cas DEBRUYCKERBELIndiv.32:4312'35"+11:53
NCLDrazen NIERSCROStart-O
Top

Total

ASUB74
Start-O38
TROL37
Omega26
Indiv.25
Altaïr C.O.23
C.O. Liège23
Hainaut O.C.22
C.O. Pégase19
Hermathenae17
K.O.L.17
Balise 1015
hamok9
O.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC6
O.L.V. Eifel5
VALMO5
Borasca4
C.O. Militaire Belge3
VERVINS ORIENTATION2
N.S.V. Amel1
VVO 961
Total: 372