clublogo
index

Camp O Ardenne - Libramont
Libramont 13.4.2017
F.R.S.O.

Last updated: 15.04.2017 18:17:11
Contact/Remarks: francis@frso.be Info
HELGA Orienteering Software © Michael Hock

D:02 D:03 D:04 H:01 H:02 H:03 H:04 Total Splitsbrowser

NCL non classé   

D:02   length 5500m (14)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Marine SILLIENBELD-18C.O. Pégase45:198'14"
2.Ems DE SMULBELD-18Omega46:398'28"+1:20
3.Laurence DEFRAIGNEBELD-16ASUB52:269'32"+7:07
4.Véronique BASTINBELD40O.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC55:1010'01"+9:51
5.Siel DE SMULBELD-16Omega56:4010'18"+11:21
6.Ellen BOURGONJONBELD35TROL57:2910'27"+12:10
7.Ellen DE BIEBELD40Omega59:3610'50"+14:17
8.Caroline MARGREVEBELD45O.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC1:11:2012'58"+26:01
9.Raquel OSUNA ZAMORAESPD40ASUB1:15:0913'39"+29:50
10.Anna DUBOIS COLOMBIBELD60Hermathenae1:17:2514'04"+32:06
11.Françoise RENARDBELD50C.O. Liège1:21:2514'48"+36:06
12.Annick ROUSEREZBELD55ASUB1:22:1914'57"+37:00
13.Bernadette GOVAERTSBELD55ASUB1:29:5916'21"+44:40
14.Pascale FLAMIONBELD50Hainaut O.C.1:42:1518'35"+56:56
Top

D:03   length 4800m (18)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Sylvia BASTINBELD40O.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC47:299'53"
2.Kristel MERTENSBELD45TROL47:549'58"+0:25
3.Tille DE SMULBELD-14Omega50:2410'30"+2:55
4.Sarah ROOMANBELD-12TROL52:4110'58"+5:12
5.Angelique DE GRANDEBELD45Omega53:5311'13"+6:24
6.Sylvia HENNESBELD45O.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC56:2511'45"+8:56
7.Emma WILLEMSENSBELD-16Hermathenae59:1812'21"+11:49
8.Leen JESPERSBELD40TROL1:00:1012'32"+12:41
9.Maike MULLENDERBELD21O.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC1:03:3913'15"+16:10
10.Iris CEULEMANSBELD21TROL1:10:5114'45"+23:22
11.Sabrina DEGEE-MATTARTBELD40Hermathenae1:11:2714'53"+23:58
12.Dominique LIESSEBELD55C.O. Pégase1:13:3015'18"+26:01
13.Renske GOOSSENSBELD21TROL1:14:0215'25"+26:33
14.Lily-Anne COLEBELD60TROL1:16:5716'01"+29:28
15.Rebecca MOLLONBELD21C.O. Pégase1:25:1917'46"+37:50
16.Manon RENNOTTE-CHAUVEHEIDBELD70Hermathenae1:26:1417'57"+38:45
17.Noëlle CHOPRIXBELD55Altaïr C.O.1:39:5920'49"+52:30
18.Camille LAMBIOTTEBELD-14Hainaut O.C.1:51:1923'11"+1:03:50
Top

D:04   length 3500m (11)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Emma PETITJEANBELD-16Hainaut O.C.28:018'00"
2.Camille PETITJEANBELD-14Hainaut O.C.35:2210'06"+7:21
3.Liset HENDRICKXBELD60Omega39:0111'08"+11:00
4.Elvire PIERLOTBELD-10C.O. Liège41:1611'47"+13:15
5.Loreto ALONSO OSUNAESPD-12ASUB42:4512'12"+14:44
6.Marine THILLBELD-18SUD O LUX43:5912'33"+15:58
7.Florine FORTEMPSBELD-10O.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC48:0113'43"+20:00
8.Jane LEGROSCOLLARDBELD60TROL49:4814'13"+21:47
9.Noor DE MITSBELD-12TROL50:3814'28"+22:37
10.Frie BRESSELEERSBELD70TROL1:49:4931'22"+1:21:48
11.Marie-Paul SAMPONTBELD50Indiv.2:14:0338'17"+1:46:02
Top

H:01   length 9000m (16)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.François VAN DER OUDERAABELH21ASUB47:195'15"
2.Christophe BERNARD DOMABELH40ASUB52:055'47"+4:46
3.Michel BASTINBELH35O.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC54:586'06"+7:39
4.Simon ARNOBELH-16Hainaut O.C.55:496'12"+8:30
5.Olivier CHATTLAINBELH45O.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC1:02:036'53"+14:44
6.Olivier DE SMULBELH45Omega1:02:166'55"+14:57
7.Grégoire VANDEGHINSTEBELH-18Hainaut O.C.1:04:407'11"+17:21
8.Iwan VISBELH50SUD O LUX1:05:337'17"+18:14
9.Hadrien PLANCQBELH-20SUD O LUX1:09:547'46"+22:35
10.Milan BELESSVKH55ASUB1:11:397'57"+24:20
11.Wout KEUPPENSBELH-20Omega1:12:148'01"+24:55
12.Toulouse SEBASTIANBELH21C.O. Pégase1:13:268'09"+26:07
13.Rodrigo ALONSO DOMINGUEZESPH40ASUB1:27:089'40"+39:49
14.Didier DARIMONTBELH50ASUB1:29:119'54"+41:52
15.Roland EICHTENBELH45O.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC1:43:4911'32"+56:30
NCLMichel GOVAERTSBELH55ASUB
Top

H:02   length 5500m (31)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Benjamin HOFMANSBELH21ASUB34:156'13"
2.Kim JANSENBELH40Omega39:567'15"+5:41
3.Antoine MATTARTBELH-14Hermathenae41:217'31"+7:06
4.Guillaume EYENBELH-18C.O. Liège43:257'53"+9:10
5.Aurélien VAN AERSCHOTBELH-16Hainaut O.C.44:008'00"+9:45
6.Edgard FORTEMPSBELH40O.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC47:058'33"+12:50
7.André PIERLOTBELH55C.O. Liège49:078'55"+14:52
8.Yves DE MITSBELH45TROL49:549'04"+15:39
9.Jean-Luc DUBOISBELH60Hermathenae58:2710'37"+24:12
10.Jan BOECKXBELH35Omega1:01:3211'11"+27:17
11.Jean BREDOBELH65O.L.V. Eifel1:01:5311'15"+27:38
12.Frans WENSBELH65TROL1:02:1311'18"+27:58
13.Chris ADDIERSBELH60Omega1:03:5711'37"+29:42
14.Georges RENNOTTEBELH70Hermathenae1:07:0112'11"+32:46
15.Paulo FERREIRAPORH55Start-O1:08:2812'26"+34:13
16.Xavier MORISBELH60C.O. Pégase1:09:2312'36"+35:08
17.Etienne VANDEGHINSTEBELH60Altaïr C.O.1:10:0212'44"+35:47
18.Maxime ZANDERBELH-14O.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC1:10:1912'47"+36:04
19.Mike BRULSBELH21O.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC1:10:2512'48"+36:10
20.Niko EICHTENBELH-16O.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC1:12:4313'13"+38:28
21.Ernest PELTIERBELH65Balise 101:14:4813'36"+40:33
22.Jean-Philippe LOVENSBELH50C.O. Pégase1:17:5714'10"+43:42
23.Guy CHATELAINBELH65Hermathenae1:29:4016'18"+55:25
24.Serge BLASCOFRAH75Indiv.1:32:0316'44"+57:48
25.Idriss MEKERRIBELH-14Hainaut O.C.1:45:0319'06"+1:10:48
26.Aime FRANSSENSBELH70TROL1:45:1819'08"+1:11:03
27.Donovan LERATBELH-14Hainaut O.C.1:47:2619'31"+1:13:11
28.Paul BOLSENSBELH60TROL1:53:5020'41"+1:19:35
29.Ayman TAHRIBELH-16Hainaut O.C.2:20:0925'28"+1:45:54
30.Mohamed MOSTEFAOUIBELH-16Indiv.2:35:1528'13"+2:01:00
31.Stany GUBALABELH-16Hainaut O.C.2:36:2828'26"+2:02:13
Top

H:03   length 4800m (15)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Christian KRINGSBELH65O.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC49:2910'18"
2.Eddie DE KERFNEDH65TROL55:0911'29"+5:40
3.Eddie DESMEDTBELH65TROL58:2312'09"+8:54
4.Wolf DE MITSBELH-14TROL1:01:0112'42"+11:32
5.Nicole BLASCOFRAH70Indiv.1:08:1814'13"+18:49
6.Florentin LOVENSBELH-12C.O. Pégase1:14:3515'32"+25:06
Ruud SCHONEWILLENEDH70Borasca1:14:3515'32"+25:06
8.Jean-Pierre VAN DER CRUYSBELH75ASUB1:29:4818'42"+40:19
9.Benjamin BRIHAYEBELH-14Hainaut O.C.1:31:5319'08"+42:24
10.Jonas KOUSSOUBELH-14Hainaut O.C.1:40:2020'54"+50:51
11.Everic MISTIAENBELH-14Hainaut O.C.1:42:0721'16"+52:38
12.Léo MICHELBELH-14Hainaut O.C.1:55:3124'03"+1:06:02
13.Jacques FLAMENTBELH70ASUB1:58:0624'36"+1:08:37
NCLBertrand GALLEZH60Indiv.
NCLRudy ROOMANBELH45TROL
Top

H:04   length 3500m (12)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Mats DE SMULBELH-12Omega29:348'26"
2.Louis VOSBELH-14C.O. Liège32:059'09"+2:31
3.Cédric HAEPBELH-12O.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC39:3511'18"+10:01
4.Michael HODSONGBRH80Scapa Nancy42:4012'11"+13:06
5.Claude THILLBELH50SUD O LUX47:0613'27"+17:32
6.Nathan JANSENBELH-10Omega48:0813'45"+18:34
7.Marc CEULEMANSBELH60TROL1:04:5418'32"+35:20
8.Thor DE MITSBELH-10TROL1:05:3018'42"+35:56
9.Louis BASTINBELH-10O.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC1:05:3118'43"+35:57
10.Loïc CHATELAINBELH-10Hermathenae1:21:2923'16"+51:55
11.Ismaël MAIDIGIBELH-14Hainaut O.C.1:29:2625'33"+59:52
12.Rodrigo ALONSO OSUNAESPH-10ASUB1:29:5125'40"+1:00:17
Top

Total

TROL20
Hainaut O.C.16
O.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC16
ASUB15
Omega13
Hermathenae9
C.O. Pégase7
C.O. Liège5
Indiv.5
SUD O LUX4
Altaïr C.O.2
Balise 101
Borasca1
O.L.V. Eifel1
Scapa Nancy1
Start-O1
Total: 117