clublogo
index

4 Days of Flanders
Oud-Waterschei 13.8.2017
hamok

Last updated: 13.08.2017 13:37:50HELGA Orienteering Software © Michael Hock

D-10A D-10B D-12 D-14 D-16 D-18 D-20 DE D21 DB D35 D40 D45 D50 D55 D60 D65 D70 H-10A H-10B H-12 H-14 H-16 H-18 H-20 HE H21 HB H35 H40 H45 H50 H55 H60 H65 H70 H75 H80
Days 1 2 3 4
Total
 Splitsbrowser

NCL not classified   -- out of competition   

D-10A   length 2200m (3)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Kiara NIJSTBELOmega38:1317'22"
2.Mara DE CLERCQBELTROL41:1018'42"+2:57
3.Ysalys VERMAUTBELASUB42:4019'23"+4:27
Top

D-10B   length 2200m (3)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Fin MYLLEBELhamok32:2614'44"
2.Mila VAN DE MOORTELBELOmega58:3526'37"+26:09
3.Saar VAN DE PUTBELOmega1:16:4034'50"+44:14
Top

D-12   length 2660m (9)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Sarah ROOMANBELTROL19:267'18"
2.Lies BROUCKAERTBELOmega24:299'12"+5:03
3.Hanne TIESTERSBELOmega29:1911'01"+9:53
4.Noor DE MITSBELTROL29:5811'15"+10:32
5.Eline DEBAEREBELK.O.L.31:2611'49"+12:00
6.Mette TIESTERSBELOmega38:5414'37"+19:28
7.Fee MYLLEBELhamok41:3715'38"+22:11
8.Lyna FRONHOFFSBELASUB47:1117'44"+27:45
9.Lilou VERMAUTBELASUB1:01:4623'13"+42:20
Top

D-14   length 3310m (8)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Caitlin IRVINGGBRWest Cumberland Orienteering Club27:168'14"
2.Tille DE SMULBELOmega27:468'23"+0:30
3.Kato BROUCKAERTBELOmega29:038'46"+1:47
4.Jil MYLLEBELhamok33:1410'02"+5:58
5.Mit VAN BRUGGENBELTROL34:3210'25"+7:16
6.Anneleen KNOOPSBELhamok35:0810'36"+7:52
7.Lotte VERHAEGENBELOmega35:2310'41"+8:07
NCLLotte TIESTERSBELOmega
Top

D-16   length 4190m (10)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Julia KREKELSBELTROL35:308'28"
2.Kato KEUPPENSBELOmega35:578'34"+0:27
3.Sophie BROUCKAERTBELOmega35:598'35"+0:29
4.Emma MAESBELK.O.L.36:398'44"+1:09
5.Julie SMEETSBELOmega36:488'46"+1:18
6.Gaëlle FRONHOFFSBELASUB37:569'03"+2:26
7.Julie VAN MUYSENBELOmega40:589'46"+5:28
8.Lene ELSENBELOmega41:209'51"+5:50
9.Siel DE SMULBELOmega41:249'52"+5:54
10.Lotte WILLEMSBELOmega46:5211'11"+11:22
Top

D-18   length 5290m (4)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Ems DE SMULBELOmega39:027'22"
2.Magalie GILLETBELOmega46:308'47"+7:28
3.Denisa TAMASROUBaia Sprie Romania47:268'57"+8:24
4.Eske AERDENBELK.O.L.57:1010'48"+18:08
Top

D-20   length 5840m (1)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Solène ESTIVALFRAUnion sportive melunaise50:328'39"
Top

DE   length 7470m (2)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Indre VALAITELTUhamok49:116'35"
2.Andreina BRANDIITACorsaorientamento Club Roma1:01:058'10"+11:54
Top

D21   length 5990m (5)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Kerria ROWANGBRSouthdowns Orienteers48:008'00"
2.Vanessa VAN BREEDAMBELTROL50:058'21"+2:05
3.Iris CEULEMANSBELTROL58:439'48"+10:43
4.Renske GOOSSENSBELTROL1:01:2710'15"+13:27
5.Charlotte THEYSBELOmega1:01:4410'18"+13:44
Top

DB   length 3310m (2)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Kim TIREZBELCO Colmar33:2210'04"
2.Laura COXIRLWaterford Orienteers45:4513'49"+12:23
Top

D35   length 5840m (8)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Sofie HEUNINCKXBELK.O.L.41:527'10"
2.Marie VUILLEMARDFRAO'Zone 8850:558'43"+9:03
3.Annelies MOONENBELOmega51:098'45"+9:17
4.Elke SWINKELSNEDKOVZ51:138'46"+9:21
5.Ellen BOURGONJONBELTROL52:168'56"+10:24
6.Annelies GEBOERSBELK.O.L.58:2910'00"+16:37
7.Natascha SPATHMANNBELK.O.L.1:00:1710'19"+18:25
8.Heleen ALDERSNEDIndividuals/No club1:03:3210'52"+21:40
Top

D40   length 5290m (8)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Greet PERSOONBELTROL36:096'50"
2.Katja VAN OOSTERWIJCKBELOmega42:558'06"+6:46
3.Ellen DE BIEBELOmega44:348'25"+8:25
4.Laurence DRABSBELASUB48:569'15"+12:47
5.Katrien AERTSBELK.O.L.56:0310'35"+19:54
6.Bieke VAN ELSACKERBELOmega59:2111'13"+23:12
7.Clara COXBELOmega1:07:4512'48"+31:36
NCLSophie PAREEBELhamok
Top

D45   length 4190m (14)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Kristel MERTENSBELTROL35:398'30"
2.Fabienne TASSINBELHainaut O.C.35:528'33"+0:13
3.Dominique LUYTSBELASUB39:489'29"+4:09
4.Veerle TULLENEERSBELOmega40:459'43"+5:06
5.Laurence AUGHUETBELASUB41:119'49"+5:32
6.Linda WOLSNEDHOC'9341:239'52"+5:44
7.Els SPILLEBEENBELOmega41:369'55"+5:57
8.An DUYCKBELASUB42:1910'05"+6:40
9.Angelique DE GRANDEBELOmega42:4010'10"+7:01
10.Anne-Marie DELANGHEBELK.O.L.45:4310'54"+10:04
11.Lia LENAERSBELOmega48:1211'30"+12:33
12.Valerie VANDORPEBELASUB49:4911'53"+14:10
13.Renate THYSSUICA Rosé52:2512'30"+16:46
--Anja POTVINBELCO Colmar55:4013'17"+20:01
Top

D50   length 4190m (9)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Kristel PALMANSBELOmega38:089'06"
2.Marijs VANDEWEYERBELhamok38:099'06"+0:01
3.Greta MOLSBELhamok42:3110'08"+4:23
4.An VERBERNEBELhamok44:5910'44"+6:51
5.Mia KINNAERBELOmega45:1310'47"+7:05
6.Hilde KROLSBELhamok47:0611'14"+8:58
7.Ágnes ERDOSNÉ NÉMETHHUNZalaegerszegi Tájékozódási Futó Club47:3011'20"+9:22
8.Clare LINESGBRSouthdowns Orienteers54:0112'53"+15:53
9.Arlette CLETFRAUnion sportive melunaise57:4813'47"+19:40
Top

D55   length 3310m (7)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Louise CAPPERGBRLakeland Orienteering Club26:318'00"
2.Els PUTBELOmega34:2810'24"+7:57
3.Iris HOHBERGGERASG Teutoburger Wald35:2110'40"+8:50
4.Jen VANREUSELBELhamok44:4513'31"+18:14
5.Marie-Christine METTENBELK.O.L.47:3614'22"+21:05
6.Susanne KÖPFLISUIOLV Luzern1:06:5220'12"+40:21
7.Angela COXIRLWaterford Orienteers1:32:4228'00"+1:06:11
Top

D60   length 3310m (6)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Lea SWINNENBELOmega31:479'36"
2.Odette MORETBELK.O.L.33:5710'15"+2:10
3.Liset HENDRICKXBELOmega41:2212'29"+9:35
4.Irma COLLIENNEBELO.L.V. Eifel44:4713'31"+13:00
5.Christiane TOEBINTEBELBalise 1050:3915'18"+18:52
6.Lieve FEYSBELOmega57:1217'16"+25:25
Top

D65   length 2490m (11)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Monica ROELINGNEDTROL24:339'51"
2.Lieve GEENSBELTROL28:2911'26"+3:56
3.Marie-Christine BLANCHEBELASUB32:0412'52"+7:31
4.Elisabeth VLIEGENBELN.S.V. Amel32:2212'59"+7:49
5.Lia DE KERFBELTROL32:4413'08"+8:11
6.Maria HENDRICKXBELOmega33:3813'30"+9:05
7.Agnès PONCELETBELC.O. Liège34:4613'57"+10:13
8.Annie ROMBOUTNEDTROL38:0615'18"+13:33
9.Joanna STEWARTNZLAuckland Orienteering Club40:2216'12"+15:49
10.Dicky MOOIJNEDARGUS41:0716'30"+16:34
--Jana COXIRLWaterford Orienteers41:3716'42"+17:04
Top

D70   length 2490m (4)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Edith BRANDSUIOLG Bern30:4312'20"
2.Marith BREKKENORHamar Orienteringsklubb33:5213'36"+3:09
3.Elise JEVANORDNORRingsaker OK38:0715'18"+7:24
4.Maria DELARBREBELhamok40:4716'22"+10:04
Top

H-10A   length 2200m (7)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Stan DE CLERCQBELTROL21:169'40"
2.Thomas DEBAEREBELK.O.L.22:0110'00"+0:45
3.Rube ELSENBELOmega22:1310'05"+0:57
4.Torben AERDENBELK.O.L.26:4912'11"+5:33
5.Roald FRONHOFFSBELASUB29:2613'22"+8:10
6.Daniel WIRTHGERTV 1901 Saarlouis-Beaumarais e.V.36:3016'35"+15:14
7.Thomas JANSENBELOmega37:2817'01"+16:12
Top

H-10B   length 2200m (6)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Viek DE MITSBELTROL26:5412'13"
2.Rik VERHAEGENBELOmega27:1712'24"+0:23
3.Nathan JANSENBELOmega28:5213'07"+1:58
4.Thor WOLLESBELhamok36:4916'44"+9:55
5.Cas VAN BRUGGENBELTROL38:4317'35"+11:49
6.Mats VAN DE MOORTELBELOmega42:0619'08"+15:12
Top

H-12   length 2660m (6)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Rune DE CLERCQBELTROL18:036'47"
2.Mats DE SMULBELOmega20:237'39"+2:20
3.Mathis BROUWIERBELHermathenae21:057'55"+3:02
4.Lucas TAMASROUBaia Mare Romania25:079'26"+7:04
5.Louis VUILLEMARDFRAO'Zone 8829:1510'59"+11:12
6.Jakob WIRTHGERTV 1901 Saarlouis-Beaumarais e.V.39:0914'43"+21:06
Top

H-14   length 4190m (5)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Joris SMETBELTROL36:058'36"
2.Romain PICHARDFRAASUL Sports Nature38:149'07"+2:09
3.Wolf DE MITSBELTROL38:329'11"+2:27
4.Noe VUILLEMARDFRAO'Zone 8843:2110'20"+7:16
--Jean Pierre PICHARDFRAASUL Sports Nature1:22:3219'41"+46:27
Top

H-16   length 5290m (6)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Matijs LOECKXBELOmega39:487'31"
2.Richard WOLSNEDHOC'9340:157'36"+0:27
3.Thomas KNOOPSBELhamok41:557'55"+2:07
4.Dries VAN LOMMELBELK.O.L.45:118'32"+5:23
5.Tom VUILLEMARDFRAO'Zone 8845:208'34"+5:32
6.Tibo GILLETBELOmega46:298'47"+6:41
Top

H-18   length 5840m (4)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Jens VAN LOMMELBELK.O.L.36:016'10"
2.Thibaut SMEETSBELOmega37:406'26"+1:39
3.Lucien PICHARDFRAASUL Sports Nature46:367'58"+10:35
4.Dimitry KNOOPSBELhamok53:059'05"+17:04
Top

H-20   length 5990m (3)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Simon KREKELSBELTROL43:597'20"
--Adrien PICHARDFRAASUL Sports Nature44:007'20"+0:01
NCLEdward LINESGBRSouthdowns Orienteers
Top

HE   length 8610m (6)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Jeroen HOEKXBELhamok49:155'43"
2.Mathias BLAISESUICA Rosé52:566'08"+3:41
3.Holger KOHRGERTV 05 Bierbach57:466'42"+8:31
4.Matthias GROHGERTV 05 Bierbach58:576'50"+9:42
5.Thierry ESTIVALFRAUnion sportive melunaise1:05:067'33"+15:51
NCLWout KEUPPENSBELOmega
Top

H21   length 7470m (4)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Alexander LINESGBRSouthdowns Orienteers49:546'40"
2.Dieter COENBELTROL54:157'15"+4:21
3.Lukas BERSUCKGERBielefelder TG1:12:039'38"+22:09
4.Chris HILLGBRThames Valley Orienteering Club1:58:3915'53"+1:08:45
Top

HB   length 5290m (8)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Tino NIJSTBELOmega45:098'32"
2.Frank AERDENBELK.O.L.48:429'12"+3:33
3.Rik VAN BRUGGENBELTROL49:409'23"+4:31
4.Steven TIESTERSBELOmega49:549'25"+4:45
5.Gábor ERDOSHUNZalaegerszegi Tájékozódási Futó Club55:3910'31"+10:30
6.Jan VAN LOMMELBELK.O.L.57:4810'55"+12:39
7.Julien BEUKENNEDWaterford Orienteers1:02:0211'43"+16:53
8.Daniel KELLYIRLWaterford Orienteers1:13:3913'55"+28:30
Top

H35   length 7470m (12)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Sandro GRASSOBELK.O.L.42:255'40"
2.Garnt SWINKELSNEDKOVZ50:456'47"+8:20
3.Jeremy VUILLEMARDFRAO'Zone 8852:076'58"+9:42
4.Jasper ENGELNEDFree runners53:267'09"+11:01
5.Christophe DANTINFRAToutes Orientations Meaux53:397'10"+11:14
6.Wouter TALLOENBELOmega57:167'39"+14:51
7.Daniele GUARDINIITAASD Orsa Maggiore58:527'52"+16:27
8.Wim BRIESBELK.O.L.1:02:088'19"+19:43
9.Jean-Claude JIMENEZBELhamok1:05:548'49"+23:29
10.Thomas ENGELBEENBELK.O.L.1:32:0212'19"+49:37
NCLDries VAN DER KLEIJBELhamok
NCLKristof WOLLESBELhamok
Top

H40   length 5990m (8)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Roland VAN LOONNEDKOVZ38:006'20"
2.Filiep DEBAEREBELK.O.L.38:286'25"+0:28
3.Kim JANSENBELOmega38:436'27"+0:43
4.Ronny TIMMERSBELhamok41:136'52"+3:13
5.Michaël BROUWIERBELHermathenae46:447'48"+8:44
6.Frederik LOECKXBELOmega1:09:2911'35"+31:29
NCLAlistair FRONHOFFSDENASUB
NCLRelu TAMASROUBaia Sprie Romania
Top

H45   length 5990m (17)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Rudy ROOMANBELTROL37:476'18"
2.Roel VAN DE MOORTELBELOmega39:466'38"+1:59
3.Wim VERVOORTBELTROL39:496'38"+2:02
4.Pierre-Emmanuel DEMEUSEBELC.O. Liège40:266'45"+2:39
5.Olivier DE SMULBELOmega42:187'03"+4:31
6.Wouter VAN MUYSENBELOmega43:017'10"+5:14
7.Yves GOMREEBELHainaut O.C.45:197'33"+7:32
8.Espen Fyhn NILSENNORStavanger Orienteringsklubb45:367'36"+7:49
9.Richard ROBINSONBELASUB47:427'57"+9:55
10.Yves DE MITSBELTROL49:338'16"+11:46
11.Alexey KURDIKOVRUSOST49:588'20"+12:11
12.Kurt SMETBELTROL50:488'28"+13:01
13.Patrick JANSENBELK.O.L.51:548'39"+14:07
14.Steffen KNOOPSBELhamok56:039'21"+18:16
15.Nigel PIMIRLWaterford Orienteers58:089'42"+20:21
16.Vincent VERMAUTBELASUB1:04:5110'49"+27:04
17.Geert DEBYSERBELOmega1:05:0610'52"+27:19
Top

H50   length 5840m (16)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Guy TIREZBELCO Colmar37:386'26"
2.Marc MEEUWSSENBELTROL39:226'44"+1:44
3.Bart MELLEBEEKBELhamok39:326'46"+1:54
4.Martin NOLTEGERO.L.V. Eifel41:107'02"+3:32
5.Rudi AERTSBELOmega41:157'03"+3:37
6.Serge BAERTBELN.S.V. Amel41:507'09"+4:12
7.Alan IRVINGGBRWest Cumberland Orienteering Club42:177'14"+4:39
8.Patrick VANHAERENBELK.O.L.43:157'24"+5:37
9.Erik VAN DYCKBELTROL43:227'25"+5:44
10.Robert WIRTHGERTV 1901 Saarlouis-Beaumarais e.V.46:067'53"+8:28
11.Robert LINESGBRSouthdowns Orienteers46:558'02"+9:17
12.Blaise MARCLAYSUICA Rosé51:128'46"+13:34
13.Michael MARGOLINGERKÖLNER OL-TEAM56:279'39"+18:49
14.Laurent COMPEREFRAOrientation caennaise1:05:1611'10"+27:38
15.Jos BULLENBELK.O.L.1:10:2512'03"+32:47
NCLThomas HOHBERGGERASG Teutoburger Wald
Top

H55   length 5290m (15)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Wiet LAENENBELTROL34:356'32"
2.Bart VAN DE MOORTELBELOmega38:097'12"+3:34
3.Milan BELESSVKASUB41:227'49"+6:47
4.Graham CAPPERGBRLakeland Orienteering Club41:377'52"+7:02
5.Dieter WEHRHÖFER-BERSUCKGERBielefelder TG44:408'26"+10:05
6.Jan TOELENBELK.O.L.45:268'35"+10:51
7.Jan THEYSBELOmega47:038'53"+12:28
8.Jean-Luc ESTIVALFRAUnion sportive melunaise48:069'05"+13:31
9.Peter VANDE LOOCKBELK.O.L.48:359'11"+14:00
10.Andrew COXIRLWaterford Orienteers49:239'20"+14:48
11.Daniel KESSELBELO.L.V. Eifel53:3910'08"+19:04
12.Urs KÖPFLISUIOLV Luzern55:0610'24"+20:31
13.Jan DE SOETEBELTROL58:3411'04"+23:59
14.Grigor COSTANROUBaia Mare Romania1:01:0511'32"+26:30
15.Willy NICASIBELK.O.L.1:15:0714'11"+40:32
Top

H60   length 4190m (13)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Andre AERTSBELhamok31:497'35"
2.Wim HOEKXBELhamok33:257'58"+1:36
3.Jackie VANDIJCKBELK.O.L.34:268'13"+2:37
4.Uwe KRAUSBAUERGERO.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC35:578'34"+4:08
5.Etienne DE WITBELK.O.L.36:058'36"+4:16
6.Peter FOPPENNEDolv MINOR37:489'01"+5:59
7.Gilles DESLANDESFRAOrientation caennaise38:059'05"+6:16
8.Marc BRIERSBELK.O.L.38:119'06"+6:22
9.Peter Jeremy HILLGBRThames Valley Orienteering Club38:409'13"+6:51
10.Chris ADDIERSBELOmega41:119'49"+9:22
11.Ferdinand GEBOERSBELK.O.L.41:329'54"+9:43
12.Albert VAN CANEGHEMBELK.O.L.42:2810'08"+10:39
13.Guus VAN BOVENNEDOlifant43:3310'23"+11:44
Top

H65   length 3310m (24)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Servais HICKBELC.O. Liège25:557'49"
2.Jean BREDOBELO.L.V. Eifel26:488'05"+0:53
3.Luc HEUNINCKXBELK.O.L.28:108'30"+2:15
4.Klaus HELDBELO.L.V. Eifel28:208'33"+2:25
5.Freddy SILLIENBELC.O. Pégase28:448'40"+2:49
6.Rudy CANTREBELK.O.L.29:358'56"+3:40
7.Frans WENSBELTROL29:539'01"+3:58
8.Alistair STEWARTNZLAuckland Orienteering Club30:179'08"+4:22
9.Georges VONCKBELTROL31:009'21"+5:05
10.Ivo TIMMERMANSBELK.O.L.31:169'26"+5:21
11.Anton BUYTAERTBELOmega32:289'48"+6:33
12.René STEENSSENSBELBalise 1033:1210'01"+7:17
13.Dominique SCHUTJESBELhamok34:0610'18"+8:11
14.Leon CEUNENBELK.O.L.34:2110'22"+8:26
15.Georges TIMMERMANSBELK.O.L.35:3010'43"+9:35
16.Eddie DE KERFNEDTROL36:4411'05"+10:49
17.Philippe PARIZELBELBalise 1037:1311'14"+11:18
18.Eddie DESMEDTBELTROL38:3411'39"+12:39
19.Bill GRIFFITHSGBREborienteers38:5511'45"+13:00
20.Fernand SCHEELENBELhamok44:2113'23"+18:26
21.Karst MOOIJNEDARGUS45:5113'51"+19:56
22.Robert SCUVEEBELC.O. Liège46:0213'54"+20:07
23.Léonard THIENPONDTBELASUB47:1914'17"+21:24
24.Co TOPSNEDKOVZ1:03:3519'12"+37:40
Top

H70   length 2490m (10)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Mike IN 'T GROENNEDTROL22:269'00"
2.Vic VANDERSTRAETENBELhamok26:5010'46"+4:24
3.Jean BAISIPONTBELC.O. Liège28:4211'31"+6:16
4.Oswald VAN BOCKSTALBELTROL31:1912'34"+8:53
5.Jos THYSBELhamok32:0612'53"+9:40
6.Hans Petter JEVANORDNORRingsaker OK34:5914'02"+12:33
7.Mark VAN BRUGGENBELTROL35:2414'13"+12:58
8.Jos HOUBENBELK.O.L.36:5514'49"+14:29
9.Ruud SCHONEWILLENEDBorasca38:3615'30"+16:10
10.Harald BREKKENORHamar Orienteringsklubb56:4122'45"+34:15
Top

H75   length 2490m (5)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Hans Rudolf BRANDSUIOLG Bern23:279'25"
2.Phil MELLEBEEKBELhamok26:2710'37"+3:00
3.Jean OOMSBELhamok36:0214'28"+12:35
4.Alfons BOSCHBELTROL37:3915'07"+14:12
5.Lucien TONNEAUBELO.L.V. Eifel40:3816'19"+17:11
Top

H80   length 2490m (6)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Frans VAN DE MOORTELBELOmega29:4811'58"
2.Michel OOMSBELOmega30:2212'11"+0:34
3.Frans VOSNEDARGUS39:2415'49"+9:36
4.Henri VANDENBERKBELK.O.L.39:5616'02"+10:08
5.Bonaventur CLOOSTERMANSBELhamok40:2916'15"+10:41
6.Jan VAN HEESBELK.O.L.49:2119'49"+19:33
Top

Total

Omega62
TROL40
K.O.L.39
hamok31
ASUB16
Waterford Orienteers7
O.L.V. Eifel6
C.O. Liège5
O'Zone 885
Southdowns Orienteers5
ASUL Sports Nature4
KOVZ4
Union sportive melunaise4
ARGUS3
Balise 103
CA Rosé3
CO Colmar3
TV 1901 Saarlouis-Beaumarais e.V.3
ASG Teutoburger Wald2
Auckland Orienteering Club2
Baia Mare Romania2
Baia Sprie Romania2
Bielefelder TG2
Hainaut O.C.2
Hamar Orienteringsklubb2
Hermathenae2
HOC'932
Lakeland Orienteering Club2
N.S.V. Amel2
OLG Bern2
OLV Luzern2
Orientation caennaise2
Ringsaker OK2
Thames Valley Orienteering Club2
TV 05 Bierbach2
West Cumberland Orienteering Club2
Zalaegerszegi Tájékozódási Futó Club2
ASD Orsa Maggiore1
Borasca1
C.O. Pégase1
Corsaorientamento Club Roma1
Eborienteers1
Free runners1
Individuals/No club1
KÖLNER OL-TEAM1
O.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC1
Olifant1
olv MINOR1
OST1
Stavanger Orienteringsklubb1
Toutes Orientations Meaux1
Total: 295