clublogo
index

Sylvester 2018 - day 2
Heiderbos 27.12.2018
hamok

Last updated: 28.12.2018 14:40:41Contact/Remarks: info@hamok.be HELGA Orienteering Software © Michael Hock

Kinder-O D-10 D10B D-12 D-14 D-16 D-18 D-20 DE D21 DB D35 D40 D45 D50 D55 D60 D65 D70 D75 H-10 H10B H-12 H-14 H-16 H-18 HE H21 HB H35 H40 H45 H50 H55 H60 H65 H70 H75 H80 SE SD LD
Days 1 2 3 4 5
Total
 Splitsbrowser

NCL niet geklasseerd   NT zonder tijd   

Kinder-O   length 1000m (11)

[H:]M:Smin/km
NTAmrita VINAYAKGEROLG Siegerland
NTEli VERSCHARENBELOmega
NTFee MYLLEhamok
NTFin MYLLEBELhamok
NTLisa BENINIBELOmega
NTLucas BENINIBELOmega
NTMats TALLBELOmega
NTNinte WOLLEShamok
NTNoor TALLOENBELOmega
NTRosie VANPUYNBROEKBELhamok
NTWitse BOECKXBELOmega
Top

D-10   length 2420m (4)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Elin ZWIKKERNEDTROL23:089'33"
2.Charlotte ROOXBELhamok26:2010'52"+3:12
3.Viktoriya VALYAVKASVKCardinal37:1515'23"+14:07
4.Fin MYLLEBELhamok43:0517'48"+19:57
Top

D10B   length 2420m (4)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Mey ZAHNDSUIOLG Thun26:4211'01"
2.Lina COOLSBELTROL40:3116'44"+13:49
3.Eli Maja VERSCHAERENBELBorasca41:5517'19"+15:13
NCLNinthe WOLLESBELhamok
Top

D-12   length 2570m (7)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Alva ELIASSONSWESundsvalls OK27:0210'31"
2.Kiara NIJSTBELOmega28:4511'11"+1:43
3.Marit ZWIKKERNEDTROL29:4511'34"+2:43
4.Jeanne VAN PUYMBROECKBELOmega31:5412'24"+4:52
5.Fee MYLLEBELhamok37:4714'42"+10:45
6.Noor DE MITSBELTROL41:0115'57"+13:59
7.Mette TIESTERSBELOmega41:4316'13"+14:41
Top

D-14   length 3710m (9)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Sarah ROOMANBELTROL35:519'39"
2.Sofie BOSMANSBELOmega38:2510'21"+2:34
3.Elis ANGELIITAGS Orienteering Folgore ASD39:0110'30"+3:10
4.Maud KUIPERSNEDKOVZ40:1910'52"+4:28
5.Anouk ZAHNDSUIOLG Thun41:4211'14"+5:51
6.Hanne TIESTERSBELOmega42:1811'24"+6:27
7.Stella DI BACCOITAAgorosso46:0612'25"+10:15
8.Lotte VERHAEGENBELOmega49:0413'13"+13:13
9.Annelies LOECKXBELOmega1:28:2623'50"+52:35
Top

D-16   length 4200m (7)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Justine HAMELSUIANCO30:197'13"
2.Anna HARRISGBRDeeside O.C.32:147'40"+1:55
3.Julia KREKELSBELTROL36:058'35"+5:46
4.Kato KEUPPENSBELOmega37:118'51"+6:52
5.Emma MAESBELK.O.L.37:288'55"+7:09
6.Naomi VAN OPSTALNEDK.O.L.39:109'19"+8:51
7.Lotte TIESTERSBELOmega45:0010'42"+14:41
Top

D-18   length 5100m (4)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Paulina STROBELGERUSV Jena42:428'22"
2.Kaatje FANTINIGERTuS Lübbecke46:289'06"+3:46
3.Siel DE SMULBELOmega52:0710'13"+9:25
4.Julie SMEETSBELOmega52:2110'15"+9:39
Top

D-20   length 5100m (2)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Hélène CHAMPIGNYFRAACA Aix Provence39:247'43"
2.Jolien VANDEBROEKBELhamok59:5011'43"+20:26
Top

DE   length 7340m (10)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Liesbeth VAN DE VELDEBELOmega51:517'03"
2.Anna MOILANENFINKuopion Suunnistajat52:267'08"+0:35
3.Greet OEYENBELhamok53:337'17"+1:42
4.Elena PEZZATISUISCOM Mendrisio54:177'23"+2:26
5.Leonore WINKLERGERUSV Jena55:447'35"+3:53
6.Eveline HUSNERSUIOLK WIGGERTAL58:437'59"+6:52
7.Sarah-Jane BARRABLESWEOK Ravinen - Nacka1:01:518'25"+10:00
8.Hannah THIELSBELHainaut O.C.1:04:328'47"+12:41
9.Elise VANELFRATout Azimut Fameck1:16:0410'21"+24:13
NCLKim GEYPENBELOmega
Top

D21   length 5850m (6)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Eva VAN BOVENNEDOlifant50:418'39"
2.Vanessa VAN BREEDAMBELTROL51:498'51"+1:08
3.Ellen HOUBENBELhamok56:549'43"+6:13
4.Kim TIREZFRAco colmar1:02:4410'43"+12:03
5.Amanda MOLENAARNEDHOC'931:06:5811'26"+16:17
6.Iris EGGELSNEDARGUS1:11:2912'13"+20:48
Top

DB   length 4200m (2)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Clara COXBELOmega1:16:0518'06"
2.Belinda BUSTINISUIO-92 Piano di Magadino1:27:0420'43"+10:59
Top

D35   length 5100m (5)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Lien VANDERLINDENBELOmega43:528'36"
2.Imke VAN OPSTALNEDK.O.L.46:469'10"+2:54
3.Ellen MOLSBELhamok47:259'17"+3:33
4.Lieke VAN OPSTALNEDK.O.L.49:519'46"+5:59
5.Ellen BOURGONJONBELTROL54:5010'45"+10:58
Top

D40   length 5100m (15)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Sophie HAMELSUIANCO41:278'07"
2.Elisabeth SCHUTJESBELhamok41:458'11"+0:18
3.Katja VAN OOSTERWIJCKBELOmega43:228'30"+1:55
4.Sara TIMNERSWESundsvalls OK48:029'25"+6:35
5.Emmanuelle VALENTINFRAPOLE SPORTS NATURE ORIENTATION48:279'30"+7:00
6.Sabine MARQUESFRAbros50:459'57"+9:18
7.Metka UDOVICSLOOK Bovec51:5310'10"+10:26
8.Larissa RANDNEDOlifant55:1310'49"+13:46
9.Nadja ZAHNDSUIOLG Thun56:3311'05"+15:06
10.Olga ZWIKKERNEDTROL57:3911'18"+16:12
11.Julie TIMMERMANSBELHainaut O.C.1:00:2011'49"+18:53
12.Leene JESPERSBELTROL1:00:4611'54"+19:19
13.Hilde BREESCHBELTROL1:02:5512'20"+21:28
14.Bieke VAN ELSACKERBELOmega1:09:2313'36"+27:56
15.Karin DECLERCQBELhamok1:57:0322'57"+1:15:36
Top

D45   length 4200m (13)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Veerle TULLENEERSBELOmega33:518'03"
2.Kristel MERTENSBELTROL37:198'53"+3:28
3.Ellen DE BIEBELOmega43:2810'20"+9:37
4.Angelique DE GRANDEBELOmega44:2310'34"+10:32
5.Laurence AUGHUETBELASUB45:2410'48"+11:33
6.Natalia KUNITSKAYARUSTitan45:2610'49"+11:35
7.Els SPILLEBEENBELOmega49:4811'51"+15:57
8.Natalie BEENAERTSBELOmega53:0412'38"+19:13
9.Agnès SEGONDYFRATout Azimut Fameck55:0513'06"+21:14
10.Ruth HARRISGBRDeeside O.C.56:0213'20"+22:11
11.Anja POTVINFRAco colmar1:00:0714'18"+26:16
12.Renate THYS MARCLAYSUICA Rosé1:07:5816'10"+34:07
13.Geneviève MICHILSBELTROL1:48:2425'48"+1:14:33
Top

D50   length 4200m (7)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Kristel PALMANSBELOmega41:119'48"
2.Ulla MOILANENFINKuopion Suunnistajat41:299'52"+0:18
3.Mia KINNAERBELOmega50:3412'02"+9:23
4.Trine Marit JUSTAD RAAENNORAker Brygge Orienteringsklubb51:3112'15"+10:20
5.Susanne MAIBACHSUIol norska54:5013'03"+13:39
6.Laurence CHAMPIGNYFRAACA Aix Provence1:06:5115'54"+25:40
7.Annie EDIARNEDKOVZ1:30:3221'33"+49:21
Top

D55   length 3710m (12)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Käthi KOHLERSUIOLG Dachsen29:518'02"
2.Lily HUSNERSUIOLK WIGGERTAL34:399'20"+4:48
3.Catherine DICKBURTBELASUB35:339'34"+5:42
4.Hilde KROLSBELhamok35:459'38"+5:54
5.Tamara DENYSENKOSVKCardinal38:5710'29"+9:06
6.Alexandra BAESBELTROL42:4811'32"+12:57
7.Keiko CONWAYGBRGuildford Orienteers44:5912'07"+15:08
8.Hilde VERCAERENBELK.O.L.46:0512'25"+16:14
9.Marina DRIESENBELOmega46:1412'27"+16:23
10.Joke MOLENAARNEDHOC'9347:0912'42"+17:18
11.Caroline MACKENZIEGBRDarlington Orienteers47:5212'54"+18:01
12.Myriam BRUYNINCKXBELhamok1:06:1117'50"+36:20
Top

D60   length 3710m (10)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Lotta VALENTINSWEGustavsbergs OK30:278'12"
2.Margrith HOFERSUIOLG Breitsee38:4010'25"+8:13
3.Julienne VANREUSELBELhamok45:0312'08"+14:36
4.Bea ARNSUISCOM Mendrisio47:5812'55"+17:31
5.Alexandra WANNERGEROLG Siegerland50:1613'32"+19:49
6.Odette MORETBELK.O.L.52:3514'10"+22:08
7.Lily-Anne COLEBELTROL53:1114'20"+22:44
8.Esther WALDMANNSUIIndiv.59:2216'00"+28:55
9.Marie-Christine METTENBELK.O.L.59:3816'04"+29:11
10.Maria SULZERSUIOLG Skandia1:05:2517'37"+34:58
Top

D65   length 3260m (8)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Paulette BLOMMENBELOmega39:5312'14"
2.Monica ROELINGNEDTROL41:3512'45"+1:42
3.Lieve GEENSBELTROL41:5612'51"+2:03
4.Margareta HARALDSSONSWEGustavsbergs OK43:5213'27"+3:59
5.Elisabeth VLIEGENBELN.S.V. Amel46:0614'08"+6:13
6.Caty DAWSONPORGAFANHORI46:5814'24"+7:05
7.Christa ZWIKKERNEDTROL48:1114'46"+8:18
8.Annie ROMBOUTNEDTROL1:05:1019'59"+25:17
Top

D70   length 2950m (2)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Danielle NOLENSBELhamok1:00:5920'40"
2.Marianne SELLGRENSWESigtuna OK1:35:3032'22"+34:31
Top

D75   length 2950m (1)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Ruth RHODESGBRMole Valley OC49:5616'55"
Top

H-10   length 2420m (6)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Wout BOECKXBELOmega19:468'10"
2.Herman ELIASSONSWESundsvalls OK21:208'48"+1:34
3.Thor WOLLESBELhamok24:5910'19"+5:13
4.Viek DE MITSBELTROL29:3712'14"+9:51
5.Julian STIJKELNEDTROL31:0612'51"+11:20
6.Daan COOLSBELTROL38:1615'48"+18:30
Top

H10B   length 2420m (3)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Kobe DEFERMBELhamok26:0310'45"
2.Max VAN PUYMBROECKBELOmega33:0513'40"+7:02
3.Bram BRIESBELK.O.L.42:3517'35"+16:32
Top

H-12   length 2570m (5)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Mats DE SMULBELOmega19:127'28"
2.Jules HAMELSUIANCO19:517'43"+0:39
3.Nils KUIPERSNEDKOVZ31:2612'13"+12:14
4.Thor DE MITSBELTROL32:3412'40"+13:22
5.Tom BOSMANSBELOmega37:5414'44"+18:42
Top

H-14   length 4200m (5)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Joris SMETBELTROL28:416'49"
2.Rune DE CLERCQBELTROL28:516'52"+0:10
3.Jorn KENNISBELK.O.L.30:197'13"+1:38
4.Olivier CHAMPIGNYFRAACA Aix Provence31:097'24"+2:28
5.Wolf DE MITSBELTROL38:279'09"+9:46
Top

H-16   length 5850m (9)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Liam THIELSBELOmega32:335'33"
2.Willem BAKELANTSBELOmega38:036'30"+5:30
3.Jonas JANSENBELOmega38:446'37"+6:11
4.Antoine MATTARTBELHermathenae39:436'47"+7:10
5.Logan LABARBEFRAbros42:007'10"+9:27
6.Joppe VAN MIERLOBELOmega42:037'11"+9:30
7.Adam CONWAYGBRGuildford Orienteers42:277'15"+9:54
8.Merlijn VAN RUMSTBELOmega53:569'13"+21:23
9.Noé ZAHNDSUIOLG Thun1:05:1111'08"+32:38
Top

H-18   length 6400m (3)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Matijs LOECKXBELOmega44:597'01"
2.Simon HAMELSUIANCO45:367'07"+0:37
3.Tibo GILLETBELOmega50:067'49"+5:07
Top

HE   length 8980m (18)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Tuomo LAHTINENFINLahden Suunnistajat -3747:565'20"
2.Silvan ULLMANNSUIhappy tree friends52:025'47"+4:06
3.Florian MOSERSUIhappy tree friends52:435'52"+4:47
4.Jeroen HOEKX DOMABELhamok52:485'52"+4:52
5.Nicolas MÜLLERSUIhappy tree friends53:285'57"+5:32
6.Nils EYERSUIhappy tree friends54:296'04"+6:33
7.Teemu NISKANENFINLahden Suunnistajat -3754:316'04"+6:35
8.Michael DUBACHSUIhappy tree friends58:176'29"+10:21
9.Ilian ANGELIITAGS Orienteering Folgore ASD1:01:416'52"+13:45
10.Florian WALTHERTSUIhappy tree friends1:07:587'34"+20:02
Joni SOLONENFINLahden Suunnistajat -371:07:587'34"+20:02
12.Bert MARIENBELK.O.L.1:08:407'38"+20:44
13.Christian DUESMANNGERTuS Lübbecke1:11:377'58"+23:41
14.Jean-Claude JIMENEZBELhamok1:29:369'58"+41:40
NCLJoost TALLOENBELOmega
NCLOreste GARBANISUIO-92 Piano di Magadino
NCLDries VAN DER KLEIJBELhamok
NCLTapani MÄKINENFINTurun Metsänkävijät
Top

H21   length 7990m (2)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Sonny WESSELSNEDARGUS1:04:478'06"
2.Dieter COENBELTROL1:06:568'22"+2:09
Top

HB   length 5850m (5)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Sebastiaan LOOSENBELOmega46:437'59"
2.Jonas VAN PUYMBROECKBELOmega51:378'49"+4:54
3.Tino NIJSTBELOmega53:259'07"+6:42
4.Steven TIESTERSBELOmega1:06:5011'25"+20:07
5.Marco GARBANISUIO-92 Piano di Magadino1:25:2114'35"+38:38
Top

H35   length 7990m (10)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Nick BARRABLESWEOK Ravinen - Nacka52:446'35"
2.Sandro GRASSOBELK.O.L.52:496'36"+0:05
3.Siegfried BAKELANTSBELhamok56:057'01"+3:21
4.Silvio ZAHNDSUIOLG Thun58:327'19"+5:48
5.Romain LAGNYFRATous Azimuts Douai1:01:137'39"+8:29
6.Toon PEETERSBELTROL1:02:387'50"+9:54
7.Wim BRIESBELK.O.L.1:05:128'09"+12:28
8.Bram BOECKXBELTROL1:07:338'27"+14:49
9.Ronald SOMERSNEDK.O.L.1:17:469'43"+25:02
10.Dieter SELSBELhamok1:26:3110'49"+33:47
Top

H40   length 6400m (16)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Kim JANSENBELOmega39:576'14"
2.Tobias ELIASSONSWESundsvalls OK40:176'17"+0:20
3.Michel DONGEN, VANNEDOlifant42:446'40"+2:47
4.Stefaan SCHUTJESBELhamok43:436'49"+3:46
5.Laurent CHAMPIGNYFRAACA Aix Provence44:036'52"+4:06
6.Sébastien LOCHETFRAbros48:037'30"+8:06
7.Roel SMOLDERSBELK.O.L.48:517'37"+8:54
8.Yves ARNOBELHainaut O.C.50:127'50"+10:15
9.Pascal MYLLEBELhamok51:288'02"+11:31
10.Dolf LEPPENSBELK.O.L.51:468'05"+11:49
11.Kristian BOSISIOSLOOK Bovec52:078'08"+12:10
12.Kris WYNENBELK.O.L.52:308'12"+12:33
13.David HAMELSUIANCO52:328'12"+12:35
14.Tim DILENBELK.O.L.55:078'36"+15:10
NCLKristof WOLLESBELhamok
NCLKoen BOSMANSBELOmega
Top

H45   length 6400m (22)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Koen NEYENSBELK.O.L.38:175'58"
2.Olivier DE SMULBELOmega40:076'16"+1:50
3.Guy TIREZFRAco colmar40:436'21"+2:26
4.Wim VERVOORTBELTROL45:207'04"+7:03
5.Eric MATTARTBELHermathenae45:497'09"+7:32
6.Gunther DEFERMEBELhamok47:597'29"+9:42
7.Filip KENNISBELhamok49:307'44"+11:13
8.Kurt SMETBELTROL50:177'51"+12:00
9.Jean-Marc GILLETBELOmega50:227'52"+12:05
10.Koen VANGESTELBELOmega50:377'54"+12:20
11.Frank MIESKEGERKaulsdorfer OLV Berlin50:397'54"+12:22
12.Tuomas KIVELÄFINRaisu Lumous50:547'57"+12:37
13.Denis VALENTINFRAPOLE SPORTS NATURE ORIENTATION50:597'57"+12:42
14.Ludovic ANTRESANGLEFRAC.O. Liège51:468'05"+13:29
15.Steven LORNOYBELOmega58:339'08"+20:16
16.Giancarlo ANGELIITAGS Orienteering Folgore ASD59:319'17"+21:14
17.Jur RINGERSNEDhamok59:369'18"+21:19
18.Gerald SOUWEINEBELASUB1:00:029'22"+21:45
19.Marc MERTENSBELhamok1:01:339'37"+23:16
20.Yves DE MITSBELTROL1:02:269'45"+24:09
21.Geert DEBYSERBELOmega1:20:5912'39"+42:42
NCLWim GEERTS DOMABELhamok
Top

H50   length 5850m (23)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Matti YLILUIKKIFINSuomusjärven Sisu35:356'04"
2.Bart MELLEBEEKBELhamok35:506'07"+0:15
3.Martin SCHAFFNERSUIOLK Piz Hasi38:376'36"+3:02
4.Serge BAERTBELN.S.V. Amel38:466'37"+3:11
5.Eric VANDEBROEKBELhamok40:486'58"+5:13
6.Daniel HANSELMANNSUIOLG Welsikon OLV Baselland41:067'01"+5:31
7.Marko VIRTAFINTurun Suunnistajat42:417'17"+7:06
8.Patrick VANHAERENBELK.O.L.43:097'22"+7:34
9.Erik VAN DYCKBELTROL44:237'35"+8:48
10.Jyrki NIEMINENFINLounais-Hämeen Rasti47:258'06"+11:50
11.Patrick KORSTJENSBELK.O.L.47:268'06"+11:51
12.Alastair MACKENZIEGBRDarlington Orienteers48:068'13"+12:31
13.Duncan HARRISGBRDeeside O.C.49:328'28"+13:57
14.Jean-claude MARIONSUICA Rosé49:358'28"+14:00
15.Rudi AERTSBELOmega49:398'29"+14:04
16.Steven JOCHEMSNEDKOVZ50:318'38"+14:56
17.Espen Fyhn NILSENNORStavanger Orienteringsklubb54:219'17"+18:46
18.Dirk GENARBELTROL54:339'19"+18:58
19.Dirk GODELAINEBELhamok55:419'31"+20:06
20.Christian GILLETBELASUB56:599'44"+21:24
21.Pim VAN DER WIJKNEDOlifant57:439'51"+22:08
22.Blaise MARCLAYSUICA Rosé1:00:1510'17"+24:40
23.Marcel KUIPERSNEDKOVZ1:04:4211'03"+29:07
Top

H55   length 5100m (22)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Luc MELISBELhamok33:596'39"
2.Guido TIMMERSBELhamok34:246'44"+0:25
3.Peter DEWULFBELTROL39:197'42"+5:20
4.Luc WERKXBELBalise 1042:008'14"+8:01
5.Eddy WINTERSBELhamok42:468'23"+8:47
6.Nikolaj WANNERGEROLG Siegerland43:108'27"+9:11
7.Eddy GRESSENSBELK.O.L.43:498'35"+9:50
8.Jan TOELENBELK.O.L.44:268'42"+10:27
9.Jan THEYSBELOmega45:098'51"+11:10
10.Arne KRISTENSENDENHerlufsholm47:279'18"+13:28
11.Alex BORRUSTitan50:209'52"+16:21
12.Peter VANDE LOOCKBELK.O.L.51:0210'00"+17:03
13.Philippe MASSONFRACRCO52:0910'13"+18:10
14.Paul CORTHOUTSBELK.O.L.53:5810'34"+19:59
15.Per FORSBERGNEDKOVZ55:1510'49"+21:16
16.Dirk FABRÉBELOmega1:08:3713'27"+34:38
17.Gabriel MASCIFRAco amberieu1:09:3013'37"+35:31
18.Denis COLLOMBFRAco amberieu1:11:3014'01"+37:31
NCLWiet LAENENBELTROL
NCLPatrick VAN BOSCHBELTROL
NCLRolf WETTSTEINSUIOL Zimmerberg
NCLHennie KENNISNEDOlifant
Top

H60   length 4440m (23)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Hansruedi KOHLERSUIOLG Dachsen31:407'07"
2.Andre AERTSBELhamok33:367'34"+1:56
3.Jouko MALINENFINRajamäen Rykmentti33:567'38"+2:16
4.Richard ZEINER-GUNDERSENNORAker Brygge Orienteringsklubb34:107'41"+2:30
5.Ian DITCHFIELDGBRMole Valley OC34:477'50"+3:07
6.Wim HOEKXBELhamok35:107'55"+3:30
7.Varis PEISENIEKSLATOK Kapa35:558'05"+4:15
8.Adrie VAN OPSTALBELK.O.L.37:278'26"+5:47
9.Roger BOCKXBELK.O.L.37:578'32"+6:17
10.Jackie VANDIJCKBELK.O.L.38:358'41"+6:55
11.Patrick WALLAERTBELOmega40:439'10"+9:03
12.Anne HEIKOOPNEDK.O.L.40:559'12"+9:15
13.Marc BRIERSBELK.O.L.42:369'35"+10:56
14.Ferdinand GEBOERSBELK.O.L.44:2610'00"+12:46
15.Albert VAN CANEGHEM DOMABELK.O.L.47:1110'37"+15:31
16.Julien VAN BOSCHBELTROL48:4110'57"+17:01
17.Chris ADDIERSBELOmega49:4411'12"+18:04
18.Johan WALBERSBELK.O.L.56:4812'47"+25:08
19.Marc BUEKERSBELK.O.L.59:2613'23"+27:46
20.Roberto DI BACCOITAAgorosso1:02:0413'58"+30:24
21.Eddie GEYPENBELK.O.L.1:13:5816'39"+42:18
22.Paul BOLSENSBELTROL1:16:0517'08"+44:25
NCLRes WALDMANNSUIIndiv.
Top

H65   length 3710m (25)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Are ERIKSENNOROslostudentenes Idrettsklubb Orientering30:478'17"
2.Brian JOHNSONGBRWimborne orienteers32:208'42"+1:33
3.Kalle LINDQVISTSWEVäxjö OK32:248'43"+1:37
4.Matz LARSSONSWEGustavsbergs OK32:478'50"+2:00
5.Rogier VANAKENBELOmega32:498'50"+2:02
6.Frans WENSBELTROL34:179'14"+3:30
7.Rudy CANTREBELK.O.L.34:209'15"+3:33
8.Ivo TIMMERMANSBELK.O.L.34:599'25"+4:12
9.Helmut CONRADGERUSV TU Dresden36:079'44"+5:20
10.Jean-Pierre KELLENSBELK.O.L.36:399'52"+5:52
11.Dominique SCHUTJESBELhamok37:4610'10"+6:59
12.Fritz SULZERSUIOLG Skandia38:3710'24"+7:50
13.Luc HEUNINCKXBELK.O.L.38:4710'27"+8:00
14.Heinrich GÖTTEGEROLF Mainz40:5611'01"+10:09
15.Magnus HARALDSSONSWEGustavsbergs OK41:4411'14"+10:57
16.Paul TIMMERMANSBELHainaut O.C.43:2611'42"+12:39
17.Bo LARSSONSWEVäxjö OK43:5011'48"+13:03
18.Eddie DE KERFNEDTROL45:3112'16"+14:44
19.Anton HUSNERSUIOLK WIGGERTAL45:4512'19"+14:58
20.Eddie DESMEDTBELTROL46:4412'35"+15:57
21.Fernand SCHEELENBELhamok47:0612'41"+16:19
22.Jef VANHOUTBELK.O.L.50:1913'33"+19:32
23.Ferdy NIJSTBELK.O.L.53:2014'22"+22:33
NCLServais HICKBELC.O. Liège
NCLLéonard THIENPONDTBELASUB
Top

H70   length 3260m (17)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Franz WYSSSUIOLregioolten30:079'14"
2.Georges VONCKBELTROL32:139'52"+2:06
3.Hans Christian STRIBDENOK Gorm33:1410'11"+3:07
4.Anders SELLGRENSWESigtuna OK34:0410'26"+3:57
5.Mike IN 'T GROENNEDTROL34:2410'33"+4:17
6.Dirk ZWIKKERNEDTROL36:5211'18"+6:45
7.Jos THYSBELhamok37:0611'22"+6:59
8.Roy DAWSONPORGAFANHORI37:5611'38"+7:49
9.Georges TIMMERMANSBELK.O.L.40:1712'21"+10:10
10.Errol PITTETSUIOLG Breitsee41:1812'40"+11:11
11.Thorolf TROLSRUDNORBotne Skiklubb42:3213'02"+12:25
12.André PEETERSBELTROL42:5113'08"+12:44
13.Hubert GEUDENSBELK.O.L.43:4713'25"+13:40
14.Jos HOUBENBELK.O.L.51:1115'42"+21:04
15.Jean BAISIPONTBELC.O. Liège52:1616'01"+22:09
16.Oswald VAN BOCKSTALBELTROL53:2616'23"+23:19
17.Ruud SCHONEWILLENEDBorasca59:2118'12"+29:14
Top

H75   length 2950m (4)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Jean OOMSBELhamok33:5011'28"
2.Raimo SALMINENSWEOK PAN Kristianstad35:5612'10"+2:06
3.Phil MELLEBEEKBELhamok54:5418'36"+21:04
4.Alfons BOSCHBELTROL55:4218'52"+21:52
Top

H80   length 2950m (6)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Michel OOMSBELOmega36:5512'30"
2.Frans VAN DE MOORTELBELOmega43:5714'53"+7:02
3.Andre DE RIJKBELK.O.L.57:3319'30"+20:38
4.Roger AERTSBELOmega1:07:4622'58"+30:51
5.Henri VANDENBERKBELK.O.L.1:08:1523'08"+31:20
NCLJan VAN HEESBELK.O.L.
Top

SE   length 4940m (9)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Astrid VLIEGENBELN.S.V. Amel38:217'45"
2.Sonia NYSBELOmega56:2111'24"+18:00
3.Richard HOUBENBELhamok58:3411'51"+20:13
4.Christiane TOEBINTEBELBalise 101:08:4313'54"+30:22
5.Danny SWERTSBELhamok1:09:4314'06"+31:22
6.Marijke RUMMENSBELTROL1:16:1515'26"+37:54
7.Pieter VAN RUMSTBELOmega1:51:0722'29"+1:12:46
8.Arke COXBELhamok2:22:1628'47"+1:43:55
NCLDaan SMOLDERSBELK.O.L.
Top

SD   length 4380m (24)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Ivan BATCHEVNEDKOVZ38:488'51"
2.Els PUTBELOmega42:069'36"+3:18
3.Marco JACOBSBELBorasca48:0610'58"+9:18
4.Jos BULLENBELK.O.L.50:5211'36"+12:04
5.René STEENSSENSBELBalise 1051:1711'42"+12:29
6.Roos VAN BRUGGENBELTROL52:2411'57"+13:36
7.Maxim ROOXBELhamok57:5513'13"+19:07
8.Bernard OUDINco colmar58:5813'27"+20:10
9.Lea SWINNENBELOmega59:2213'33"+20:34
10.Tania HENDRICKXBELhamok1:01:0813'57"+22:20
11.Guus VAN BOVENNEDOlifant1:03:5014'34"+25:02
12.Roel KINTBELOmega1:04:2514'42"+25:37
13.Marie-Reine OUDINco colmar1:05:0814'52"+26:20
14.Sam GOSSYEBELTROL1:06:2715'10"+27:39
15.Patrick BONNÉNEDKOVZ1:07:4715'28"+28:59
16.Jolien PASPONTBELTROL1:09:5715'58"+31:09
17.Martine HOEKSMANEDOlifant1:11:4316'22"+32:55
18.Alex BATZAKISco colmar1:16:5717'34"+38:09
19.Leo ADRIAENSSENSBELhamok1:17:0517'35"+38:17
20.Stan DE CLERCQBELTROL1:28:3120'12"+49:43
21.André LEDENTBELBalise 102:07:3229'07"+1:28:44
NCLLudo MILISSENBELBorasca
NCLJohn DE CLERCQBELTROL
NCLViera FIALOVASVKN.S.V. Amel
Top

LD   length 7810m (24)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Garnt SWINKELSNEDTROL54:537'01"
2.Ronny TIMMERSBELhamok57:567'25"+3:03
3.Davy HEESAKKERSNEDOlifant1:03:258'07"+8:32
4.Jan BOECKXBELOmega1:06:408'32"+11:47
5.Linda SCHRADERNEDOlifant1:10:008'57"+15:07
6.Franky AERTSBELhamok1:10:078'58"+15:14
7.Marc VAN DE MAELEBELK.O.L.1:11:219'08"+16:28
8.Patrick DE BRUYCKERNEDKOVZ1:12:319'17"+17:38
Tjitske BREIMERNEDHOC'931:12:319'17"+17:38
10.Patrick BLEYENSBELTROL1:16:579'51"+22:04
11.Marijke KLAASSENNEDHOC'931:18:4510'04"+23:52
12.Gaëlle FRONHOFFSBELASUB1:20:2110'17"+25:28
13.Laurence DRABSBELASUB1:20:2610'17"+25:33
14.Herman VAN MELLAERTBELASUB1:22:3010'33"+27:37
15.Christophe BINGHAMBELOmega1:22:4110'35"+27:48
16.Thomas ENGELBEENBELK.O.L.1:23:2710'41"+28:34
17.Sebastiaan KOUWENHOVENNEDTROL1:28:2311'19"+33:30
18.David VAN DIJKBELhamok1:36:2212'20"+41:29
19.Willy ALARDSNEDTROL1:38:1712'35"+43:24
20.Eric GLASSÉEBELTROL1:43:1313'12"+48:20
21.David RIABELOmega1:44:1913'21"+49:26
22.Ferdinand MAENENBELK.O.L.1:48:3913'54"+53:46
23.Erick OOSTERLINCKBELK.O.L.2:00:5915'29"+1:06:06
NCLBob DE CLERCQBELTROL
Top

Total

Omega72
TROL60
hamok55
K.O.L.52
KOVZ9
Olifant9
ASUB8
co colmar6
happy tree friends6
ANCO5
OLG Thun5
ACA Aix Provence4
Balise 104
Borasca4
Gustavsbergs OK4
HOC'934
Hainaut O.C.4
N.S.V. Amel4
Sundsvalls OK4
C.O. Liège3
CA Rosé3
Deeside O.C.3
GS Orienteering Folgore ASD3
Lahden Suunnistajat -373
O-92 Piano di Magadino3
OLG Siegerland3
OLK WIGGERTAL3
bros3
ARGUS2
Agorosso2
Aker Brygge Orienteringsklubb2
Cardinal2
Darlington Orienteers2
GAFANHORI2
Guildford Orienteers2
Hermathenae2
Indiv.2
Kuopion Suunnistajat2
Mole Valley OC2
OK Bovec2
OK Ravinen - Nacka2
OLG Breitsee2
OLG Dachsen2
OLG Skandia2
POLE SPORTS NATURE ORIENTATION2
SCOM Mendrisio2
Sigtuna OK2
Titan2
Tout Azimut Fameck2
TuS Lübbecke2
USV Jena2
Växjö OK2
co amberieu2
Botne Skiklubb1
CRCO1
Herlufsholm1
Kaulsdorfer OLV Berlin1
Lounais-Hämeen Rasti1
OK Gorm1
OK Kapa1
OK PAN Kristianstad1
OL Zimmerberg1
OLF Mainz1
OLG Welsikon OLV Baselland1
OLK Piz Hasi1
OLregioolten1
Oslostudentenes Idrettsklubb Orientering1
Raisu Lumous1
Rajamäen Rykmentti1
Stavanger Orienteringsklubb1
Suomusjärven Sisu1
Tous Azimuts Douai1
Turun Metsänkävijät1
Turun Suunnistajat1
USV TU Dresden1
Wimborne orienteers1
ol norska1
Total: 420