clublogo
index

HOCup 2019 - Championnat FRSO Moyenne Distance
Virelles 3.3.2019
Hainaut O.C.

Last updated: 03.03.2019 18:53:45
Contact/Remarks: hocup@hoc-net.be Info
HELGA Orienteering Software © Michael Hock

DPUP DESP DJUN DOPEN DMA DMB DMC DMD HPUP HESP HJUN HOPEN HMA HMB HMC HMD HME LE Total Splitsbrowser WinSplits Online

NCL non classé   -- hors classement   

DPUP   length 2300m  climb 20m (11)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Louise MATTARTBELD-12Hermathenae19:598'41"
2.Lola MOULIEREFRAD-12Vervins (France)20:188'49"+0:19
3.Violette MAYERESBELD-10Hermathenae24:5210'48"+4:53
4.Anaïs MAZYBELD-10C.O. Liège25:5011'13"+5:51
5.Habygael DESTREZFRAD-12Vervins (France)29:5112'58"+9:52
6.Anna PASQUASYBELD-10Hainaut O.C.35:0715'16"+15:08
7.Aurore BRISEBOISBELD-10Hainaut O.C.36:4415'58"+16:45
8.Emmy DESTREZFRAD-12Vervins (France)40:2717'35"+20:28
9.Lucie CHATELAINBELD-10Hermathenae45:3619'49"+25:37
10.Valentine MAVETFRAD-10Vervins (France)51:0522'12"+31:06
--Tess MARYBELD-14Hainaut O.C.46:3020'13"+26:31
Top

DESP   length 3700m  climb 60m (5)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Léane DE SMETBELD-16Hainaut O.C.51:1613'51"
2.Louise MOULIEREFRAD-14Vervins (France)56:5115'21"+5:35
3.Clara FROMONTBELD-16Hainaut O.C.1:12:5019'41"+21:34
--Lise DESTREZFRAD35Vervins (France)1:09:2718'46"+18:11
--Virgignie CATTIERFRAD35Vervins (France)1:12:0119'27"+20:45
Top

DJUN   length 4600m  climb 60m (7)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Gaëlle FRONHOFFSBELD-18ASUB42:189'11"
2.Laurine HERMANBELD-18ASUB48:0710'27"+5:49
3.Claire LABROCHEFRAD-20Vervins (France)53:4211'40"+11:24
4.Romane OLIVIERFRAD-18ASO Sillery (France)57:4712'33"+15:29
5.Chloé ROBERTFRAD-18ASO Sillery (France)58:4812'46"+16:30
6.Emma DE SMETBELD-18Hainaut O.C.1:00:5813'15"+18:40
7.Emma WILLEMSENSBELD-18Hermathenae1:01:5713'28"+19:39
Top

DOPEN   length 5700m  climb 60m (13)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Aline HERMANSBELD45C.O. Liège54:549'37"
2.Hannah THIELSBELD-20Hainaut O.C.55:339'44"+0:39
3.Amandine MALENGREAUBELD21Equipe Nationale Militaire55:379'45"+0:43
4.Véronique DE BRIEYBELD21Equipe Nationale Militaire55:489'47"+0:54
5.Sophie CHRETIENBELD21Equipe Nationale Militaire1:01:4610'50"+6:52
6.Jessica LIMPACHBELD21ASUB1:02:0510'53"+7:11
7.Aurélie DESCHEPPERBELD21Equipe Nationale Militaire1:08:2311'59"+13:29
8.Leslie CRETTELSBELD35Hermathenae1:17:3613'36"+22:42
9.Laurence DRABSBELD40ASUB1:21:2114'16"+26:27
10.Christel CRAVATTEBELD21Equipe Nationale Militaire1:22:1414'25"+27:20
11.Emilie TIMMERMANSBELD35Hainaut O.C.1:30:3315'53"+35:39
12.Alice VAN SCHOUWBURGBELD21ASUB1:31:1716'00"+36:23
13.Laurie GERARDBELD21Hainaut O.C.1:33:2316'22"+38:29
Top

DMA   length 4600m  climb 60m (6)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Catherine DICKBURTBELD55ASUB1:01:3813'23"
2.Rachel WINTHAGENBELD40Hermathenae1:02:3213'35"+0:54
3.Renate THYSSUID45CA Rosé (Switzerland)1:12:4415'48"+11:06
4.Sindy SAGGIORATOBELD45Balise 101:15:4816'28"+14:10
--Marie DESTREEBELD35Hainaut O.C.1:00:4813'13"-0:50
--Pascaline PARISOTFRAD35ASUB1:34:4220'35"+33:04
Top

DMB   length 3700m  climb 60m (10)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Marie-Agnès PIQUERAYBELD50Hermathenae47:5412'56"
2.Valérie AUGHUETBELD50Hainaut O.C.48:0312'59"+0:09
3.Bernadette GOVAERTSBELD55ASUB54:1514'39"+6:21
4.Annick ROUSEREZBELD55ASUB54:1814'40"+6:24
5.Corinne SERVAISBELD50ASUB58:1915'45"+10:25
6.Claire MUYLLAERTBELD60ASUB59:3716'06"+11:43
7.Monica ROELINGNEDD65TROL1:10:1318'58"+22:19
8.Pascale FLAMIONBELD55Hainaut O.C.1:10:4119'06"+22:47
9.Chantal DAVIDBELD55Balise 101:17:4621'01"+29:52
10.Jenny BUELENSBELD55ASUB1:24:1322'45"+36:19
Top

DMC   length 3100m  climb 30m (5)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Irma COLLIENNEBELD60O.L.V. Eifel51:4016'40"
2.Jacqueline MOREAU-SCUVEEBELD65C.O. Liège1:11:3423'05"+19:54
3.Nelly FOCKEDEYBELD65Altaïr C.O.1:17:5525'08"+26:15
4.Noëlle CHOPRIXBELD60Altaïr C.O.1:18:1225'13"+26:32
NCLFrançoise PIRETBELD60C.O. Militaire Belge
Top

DMD   length 3100m  climb 30m (4)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Monique DEFFENSEBELD70C.O. Pégase37:5812'14"
2.Marie-Bernadette MOULIEREFRAD75Vervins (France)1:01:2919'50"+23:31
3.Marie-Christine BLANCHEBELD70ASUB1:11:5123'10"+33:53
4.Anne-Marie DEPAYEBELD70Hermathenae1:29:3728'54"+51:39
Top

HPUP   length 2300m  climb 20m (12)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Oscar BOURGEOISBELH-12Hainaut O.C.17:247'33"
2.Colin BRISEBOISBELH-12Hainaut O.C.18:127'54"+0:48
3.Loïc CHATELAINBELH-12Hermathenae22:209'42"+4:56
4.Jules MAVETFRAH-12Vervins (France)26:1411'24"+8:50
5.Nathan SILLIENBELH-12C.O. Pégase26:5011'40"+9:26
6.Emile PASQUASYBELH-10Hainaut O.C.27:4212'02"+10:18
7.Victor BROUWIERBELH-12Hermathenae28:5812'35"+11:34
8.Thomas DEVLIEGERFRAH-10Vervins (France)30:5213'25"+13:28
9.Thibaut DEVLIEGERFRAH-12Vervins (France)32:4814'15"+15:24
10.Lucas FABRIONBELH-12Hainaut O.C.41:1217'54"+23:48
11.Tom MAYERESBELH-10Hermathenae46:3720'16"+29:13
12.Koben DESTREZFRAH-10Vervins (France)1:04:1727'56"+46:53
Top

HESP   length 4600m  climb 60m (14)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Antoine MATTARTBELH-16Hermathenae30:566'43"
2.Arnaud MAZYBELH-14C.O. Liège39:288'34"+8:32
3.Louis BOURGEOISBELH-14Hainaut O.C.43:399'29"+12:43
4.Antoine VANSPAUWENBELH-16Hermathenae44:529'45"+13:56
5.Jonas WILLEMSENSBELH-16Hermathenae49:0110'39"+18:05
6.Einstine OKOABELH-14Hainaut O.C.54:3611'52"+23:40
7.Everic MISTIAENBELH-16Hainaut O.C.55:2812'03"+24:32
8.Noam LEMY STORMEBELH-16C.O. Pégase1:04:5914'07"+34:03
9.Donovan LERATBELH-16Hainaut O.C.1:07:5814'46"+37:02
10.Attilio GIACONIABELH-14Hainaut O.C.1:52:3224'27"+1:21:36
11.Mücahit OZKALBELH-14Hainaut O.C.2:17:2129'51"+1:46:25
--Damien RIGABELH21C.O. Liège54:4111'53"+23:45
--Benoît MAVETFRAH35Vervins (France)1:17:4516'54"+46:49
NCLMathis BROUWIERBELH-14Hermathenae
Top

HJUN   length 5700m  climb 60m (2)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Simon VANSPAUWENBELH-18Hermathenae1:09:1112'08"
2.Jérémy DRUAUXBELH-18Hainaut O.C.2:08:2422'31"+59:13
Top

HOPEN   length 7200m  climb 115m (25)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Mathias BLAISEBELH21C.O. Liège42:425'55"
2.François VAN DER OUDERAABELH21ASUB44:136'08"+1:31
3.Jérémy BREDOBELH21O.L.V. Eifel44:436'12"+2:01
4.Clément DEMEUSEBELH21C.O. Liège47:006'31"+4:18
5.Simon KREKELSBELH21TROL50:076'57"+7:25
6.Sebastien GROSDENTBELH21Equipe Nationale Militaire51:437'10"+9:01
7.Benjamin HOFMANSBELH21ASUB51:577'12"+9:15
8.Maxime LAVALBELH21Equipe Nationale Militaire52:527'20"+10:10
9.Tomy JANSSENSBELH45Equipe Nationale Militaire53:497'28"+11:07
10.Alain MAZYBELH45C.O. Liège54:057'30"+11:23
11.Camille ANDRÉFRAH21ASO Sillery (France)56:107'48"+13:28
12.Oleksandr RYBAKOVUKRH35Luxembourg Orienteering Club (Luxembourg)56:167'48"+13:34
13.Michaël CAMPIONEBELH35Equipe Nationale Militaire56:387'51"+13:56
14.Nicolas SILLIENBELH40C.O. Pégase57:187'57"+14:36
15.Serge DUSZABELH40Equipe Nationale Militaire58:308'07"+15:48
16.Thomas BREDOBELH21O.L.V. Eifel59:558'19"+17:13
17.Johathan GAPPEFRAH21LOS SANCHEY1:01:208'31"+18:38
18.Tarmo KUUBESTH40ASUB1:03:078'45"+20:25
19.Igor KISELEVBELH55TROL1:05:009'01"+22:18
20.Sylvain STERCKXBELH21Equipe Nationale Militaire1:05:029'01"+22:20
21.Sébastien DAELSBELH35Equipe Nationale Militaire1:05:129'03"+22:30
22.François VELDEKENSBELH35ASUB1:18:1610'52"+35:34
23.Florian STERCKXBELH21Balise 102:22:3819'48"+1:39:56
NCLAntoine TENAERTSBELH21Start-O
NCLPiotr DELANDMETERBELH35ASUB
Top

HMA   length 5700m  climb 60m (18)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Patrick MAYERESBELH40Hermathenae52:289'12"
2.Olivier HERMANNH45Indiv.53:259'22"+0:57
3.Eric MATTARTBELH45Hermathenae53:469'25"+1:18
4.Stephane WILLEMSENSBELH40Hermathenae56:079'50"+3:39
5.Christophe BARBIERBELH45Hermathenae56:379'55"+4:09
6.Michael HOCK DOMABELH45O.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC57:2110'03"+4:53
7.Alistair FRONHOFFSDENH45ASUB59:2110'24"+6:53
8.Michaël BROUWIERBELH40Hermathenae1:03:5311'12"+11:25
9.Jan SLIVACZEH45SUD O LUX1:12:3612'44"+20:08
10.Frédéric DE SMETBELH40Hainaut O.C.1:14:4313'06"+22:15
11.Serge DELGRANGEH50Indiv.1:39:3617'28"+47:08
12.Eric GIAUXBELH60Balise 101:43:4418'11"+51:16
NCLFrank LEMYBELH45C.O. Pégase
NCLAlexandre DAUBENFELDFRAH40ASUB
NCLHerman VAN MELLAERTBELH60ASUB
NCLStephane GOOSSENSBELH45Hermathenae
NCLVincent SCAILLETBELH50Start-O
NCLPascal STAELENSH55Indiv.
Top

HMB   length 4600m  climb 60m (22)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Christian STOFFELSBELH55Balise 1036:257'55"
2.Frank VANSPAUWENBELH50Hermathenae37:258'08"+1:00
3.Pierre-Emmanuel DEMEUSEBELH50C.O. Liège37:388'10"+1:13
4.Patrick MOSSOUXBELH55C.O. Pégase39:038'29"+2:38
5.Jean-Manuel VERPOORTENBELH55Hermathenae40:118'44"+3:46
6.Serge BAERTBELH50N.S.V. Amel40:208'46"+3:55
7.Marc GASPARDBELH55Balise 1041:028'55"+4:37
8.Blaise MARCLAYSUIH50CA Rosé (Switzerland)42:569'20"+6:31
9.Didier DARIMONTBELH55ASUB49:2510'44"+13:00
10.Alain WATHELETBELH55C.O. Liège51:4911'15"+15:24
11.Dominique STASBELH55ASUB53:5211'42"+17:27
12.Philippe DOFFIGNYBELH55Balise 1054:3311'51"+18:08
13.Jean THEATEBELH50Hermathenae57:3512'31"+21:10
14.Thierry DEUXANTBELH55C.O. Pégase57:5912'36"+21:34
15.Fabien SCORNICIELBELH50C.O. Militaire Belge1:02:0513'29"+25:40
16.Pierre DAVIDBELH55Balise 101:04:4814'05"+28:23
17.Jean-Pierre PIRAPREZBELH55Balise 101:06:3814'29"+30:13
18.Eric NOBELSBELH55C.O. Militaire Belge1:07:2414'39"+30:59
19.Lorenzo CORNACCHIONEBELH50Start-O1:27:5819'07"+51:33
--Gael LEONETBELH35Start-O1:34:4020'34"+58:15
NCLJean-Luc MULLERBELH55Balise 10
NCLMichel DE LANNOYBELH65ASUB
Top

HMC   length 3700m  climb 60m (28)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Freddy SILLIENBELH70C.O. Pégase34:079'13"
2.Jean-Noël DEBEHOGNEBELH60ASUB34:279'18"+0:20
3.Klaus HELDBELH65O.L.V. Eifel39:0410'33"+4:57
4.Jacques SILVESTREBELH65C.O. Liège41:4911'18"+7:42
5.Jean-Pol HOULMONTBELH60C.O. Liège41:5211'18"+7:45
6.Jean BREDOBELH65O.L.V. Eifel42:0411'22"+7:57
7.Alfred RAESBELH65Balise 1044:4812'06"+10:41
8.Jean-Claude DUPONTBELH65C.O. Liège45:5412'24"+11:47
9.Jacques HOFMANSBELH60ASUB46:0612'27"+11:59
10.Xavier MORISBELH60C.O. Pégase48:5013'11"+14:43
11.Philippe CLAPUYTBELH60ASUB49:4613'27"+15:39
12.Mike IN 'T GROENNEDH70TROL50:0913'33"+16:02
13.Claude LEMASSONBELH65C.O. Pégase51:1713'51"+17:10
14.Francis KRIERBELH65ASUB52:3314'12"+18:26
15.Philippe PARIZELBELH65Balise 1052:4214'14"+18:35
16.Julius GARRAYBELH60C.O. Liège53:2014'24"+19:13
17.Thierry CHARLESFRAH65Vervins (France)54:3714'45"+20:30
18.Bernard DUBOISBELH65Hainaut O.C.56:5815'23"+22:51
19.Stéphane HERSONBELH60Hainaut O.C.58:0215'41"+23:55
20.Pierre PARMENTIERBELH70ASUB58:0915'42"+24:02
21.Daniel DANGRIAUXBELH65C.O. Militaire Belge58:2715'47"+24:20
22.Etienne VANDEGHINSTEBELH60Altaïr C.O.1:00:5416'27"+26:47
23.Carlos PRIETOH60Start-O1:01:0016'29"+26:53
24.Robert SCUVEEBELH65C.O. Liège1:03:5217'15"+29:45
25.Pierre DIEUDONNEBELH60Balise 101:06:1117'53"+32:04
--Clément DELERSBELH21Start-O59:5916'12"+25:52
NCLServais HICKBELH65C.O. Liège
NCLWilly LAMONBELH65Altaïr C.O.
Top

HMD   length 3100m  climb 30m (9)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Hubert BASTINBELH70O.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC33:5710'57"
2.Stephane DMYTERKOBELH70Hermathenae50:3916'20"+16:42
3.Georges RENNOTTEBELH75Hermathenae52:0816'49"+18:11
4.Georges DICKERBELH70ASUB54:0017'25"+20:03
5.Guy CHATELAINBELH70Hermathenae1:06:4221'30"+32:45
6.Georges BARBIERBELH70ASUB1:08:3422'07"+34:37
7.Willy GOOSSENSBELH75Hermathenae1:29:2028'49"+55:23
8.Jean-Pierre VAN DER CRUYSBELH75ASUB1:37:3931'30"+1:03:42
--Nicolas MARLIERH45Start-O1:05:3521'09"+31:38
Top

HME   length 3100m  climb 30m (1)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Lucien TONNEAUBELH80O.L.V. Eifel56:0718'06"
Top

LE   length 3800m  climb 65m (16)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Adeline WATREMEZBELD-18Start-O -- A.R. Chimay46:3312'15"
2.Camille FOSTIERBELD-18Start-O -- A.R. Chimay46:3812'16"+0:05
3.Axelle BLINBELD-18Start-O -- A.R. Chimay48:0312'38"+1:30
4.Léanne THOMASBELD-18Start-O -- A.R. Chimay48:0712'39"+1:34
5.Charlie RODBERGBELD-18Start-O -- A.R. Chimay49:4413'05"+3:11
6.Loïse GRUMIAUXBELD-20Start-O -- A.R. Chimay49:4513'05"+3:12
7.Coline DE PESTELBELD21Indiv.56:0114'44"+9:28
8.Hervé DE PESTELBELH55Indiv.59:1615'35"+12:43
9.Zélie GRANDJEANBELD-14Start-O -- A.R. Chimay1:08:2718'00"+21:54
10.Bénédicte GILLAINBELD45Start-O -- A.R. Chimay1:08:2918'01"+21:56
11.Marie-Pierre BINETBELD55Start-O1:09:4818'22"+23:15
12.Cyril GRANDJEANBELH-14Start-O -- A.R. Chimay1:13:2619'19"+26:53
13.Clara VINCENTBELD-18Start-O -- A.R. Chimay1:16:5520'14"+30:22
14.Delphine DUSSARTBELD45Start-O -- A.R. Chimay1:24:2422'12"+37:51
15.Thalia MORENOD-14Start-O1:54:3230'08"+1:07:59
NCLMaryline DEMEUSEBELD50C.O. Liège
Top

Total

ASUB32
Hermathenae29
Hainaut O.C.26
C.O. Liège17
Vervins (France)15
Balise 1013
Equipe Nationale Militaire12
Start-O -- A.R. Chimay11
C.O. Pégase10
Start-O9
O.L.V. Eifel6
Indiv.5
Altaïr C.O.4
C.O. Militaire Belge4
TROL4
ASO Sillery (France)3
CA Rosé (Switzerland)2
O.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC2
LOS SANCHEY1
Luxembourg Orienteering Club (Luxembourg)1
N.S.V. Amel1
SUD O LUX1
Total: 208