Nationaler Langdistanz - Challenge Oosterlynck | ||
Last updated: 14.04.2024 14:18:43 | Contact/Remarks: info@ardoc.be |
D-10 2530m 45m (1) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
1. | Estelle CHATTLAIN | BEL | O.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC | 28:44 | 11'21" | |||
Top | ||||||||
D10B 2530m 45m (1) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
1. | Anaé SEPULCHRE | BEL | O.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC | 44:16 | 17'30" | |||
Top | ||||||||
D-12 2910m 65m (3) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
1. | Marta SPROGE | LUX | Indiv. | 48:56 | 16'49" | |||
2. | Marylou PIRET | BEL | Indiv. | 52:45 | 18'08" | +3:49 | ||
3. | Ninthe WOLLES | BEL | hamok | 1:09:24 | 23'51" | +20:28 | ||
Top | ||||||||
D-14 3970m 125m (2) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
1. | Domi KORSTJENS | BEL | K.O.L. | 38:53 | 9'48" | |||
2. | Maëlle MOXHET | BEL | CO Liège | 1:43:46 | 26'08" | +1:04:53 | ||
Top | ||||||||
D-16 5580m 165m (6) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
1. | Anaïs MAZY | BEL | CO Liège | 51:38 | 9'15" | |||
2. | Marie Anna KOTECKÁ | LUX | Luxembourg Orienteering Club | 1:07:02 | 12'01" | +15:24 | ||
3. | Violette MAYERES | BEL | Hermathenae | 1:14:17 | 13'19" | +22:39 | ||
4. | Fin MYLLE | BEL | hamok | 1:16:42 | 13'45" | +25:04 | ||
5. | Kato HILLEN | BEL | Omega | 1:20:13 | 14'23" | +28:35 | ||
6. | Daphne PALM | BEL | Hermathenae | 1:43:57 | 18'38" | +52:19 | ||
Top | ||||||||
D-20 6900m 260m (4) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
1. | Tille DE SMUL | BEL | Omega | 51:03 | 7'24" | |||
2. | Sarah ROOMAN | BEL | Antwerp Orienteers | 1:01:28 | 8'54" | +10:25 | ||
3. | Maya RENARD | BEL | hamok | 1:08:37 | 9'57" | +17:34 | ||
4. | Louise MATTART | BEL | Hermathenae | 1:09:08 | 10'01" | +18:05 | ||
Top | ||||||||
DE 11180m 365m (6) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
1. | Greet OEYEN | BEL | hamok | 1:38:33 | 8'49" | |||
2. | Julia KREKELS | BEL | TROL | 1:43:19 | 9'14" | +4:46 | ||
3. | Liesbeth VAN DE VELDE | BEL | Omega | 1:43:35 | 9'16" | +5:02 | ||
4. | Ems DE SMUL | BEL | Omega | 1:43:41 | 9'16" | +5:08 | ||
5. | Hannah THIELS | BEL | TROL | 1:51:13 | 9'57" | +12:40 | ||
NCL | Kelly GYSEN | BEL | K.O.L. | |||||
Top | ||||||||
D21 6900m 260m (6) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
1. | Claudia ROOMAN | BEL | Antwerp Orienteers | 1:09:54 | 10'08" | |||
2. | Anabel SCHNEIDER | BEL | O.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC | 1:15:46 | 10'59" | +5:52 | ||
3. | Lotte TIESTERS | BEL | Omega | 1:16:01 | 11'01" | +6:07 | ||
4. | Magali RAUW | BEL | OLV Eifel | 1:22:14 | 11'55" | +12:20 | ||
5. | Laure JAMSIN | BEL | CO Liège | 1:27:50 | 12'44" | +17:56 | ||
6. | Annissa RAUW | BEL | OLV Eifel | 1:35:23 | 13'49" | +25:29 | ||
Top | ||||||||
DB 5580m 165m (1) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
1. | Jojanne MELLEBEEK | BEL | hamok | 1:16:49 | 13'46" | |||
Top | ||||||||
D35 6330m 190m (4) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
1. | Jessica LIMPACH | BEL | Balise 10 | 1:10:39 | 11'10" | |||
2. | Astrid VLIEGEN | BEL | OLV Eifel | 1:36:22 | 15'13" | +25:43 | ||
3. | Hélène GODENNE | BEL | Hermathenae | 2:03:03 | 19'26" | +52:24 | ||
4. | Alice GODENNE | BEL | Hermathenae | 2:10:50 | 20'40" | +1:00:11 | ||
Top | ||||||||
D40 6330m 190m (12) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
1. | Aline HERMANS | BEL | CO Liège | 54:41 | 8'38" | |||
2. | Sofie HERREMANS | BEL | hamok | 1:10:03 | 11'04" | +15:22 | ||
3. | Netsi WODAJO | ETH | TROL | 1:10:54 | 11'12" | +16:13 | ||
4. | Lieke VAN OPSTAL | NED | K.O.L. | 1:10:58 | 11'13" | +16:17 | ||
5. | Leslie CRETTELS | BEL | Hermathenae | 1:12:51 | 11'31" | +18:10 | ||
6. | An KESSELAERS | BEL | Omega | 1:22:13 | 12'59" | +27:32 | ||
7. | Natascha SPATHMANN | BEL | K.O.L. | 1:26:28 | 13'40" | +31:47 | ||
8. | Tania HENDRICKX | BEL | hamok | 1:30:27 | 14'17" | +35:46 | ||
9. | An SMET | BEL | K.O.L. | 1:38:10 | 15'30" | +43:29 | ||
10. | Helina POST | EST | Luxembourg Orienteering Club | 1:46:27 | 16'49" | +51:46 | ||
11. | Marie VIAENE | BEL | Hermathenae | 1:51:38 | 17'38" | +56:57 | ||
12. | Isabelle BELANGER | BEL | Pégase CO | 2:09:07 | 20'24" | +1:14:26 | ||
Top | ||||||||
D45 5580m 165m (7) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
1. | Michaela KOTECKÁ | CZE | Luxembourg Orienteering Club | 57:53 | 10'22" | |||
2. | Vinciane MULPAS | BEL | ASUB | 58:28 | 10'29" | +0:35 | ||
3. | Nancy WENDERICKX | BEL | hamok | 1:08:37 | 12'18" | +10:44 | ||
4. | Inga AUSEKLE | LAT | Luxembourg Orienteering Club | 1:12:22 | 12'58" | +14:29 | ||
5. | An FREDERICKX | BEL | ASUB | 1:14:17 | 13'19" | +16:24 | ||
6. | Rachel WINTHAGEN | BEL | Hermathenae | 1:23:27 | 14'57" | +25:34 | ||
7. | Gisela HENNES | BEL | O.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC | 1:38:34 | 17'40" | +40:41 | ||
Top | ||||||||
D50 5580m 165m (9) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
1. | Astrid KUPPER | BEL | OLV Eifel | 59:03 | 10'35" | |||
2. | Caroline MARGREVE | BEL | O.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC | 1:06:50 | 11'59" | +7:47 | ||
3. | Véronique GOIRE | BEL | Hermathenae | 1:14:47 | 13'24" | +15:44 | ||
4. | Ellen DE BIE | BEL | Omega | 1:22:38 | 14'49" | +23:35 | ||
5. | Angelique DE GRANDE | BEL | Omega | 1:24:09 | 15'05" | +25:06 | ||
6. | Marcia BRONCKAERS | BEL | K.O.L. | 1:27:32 | 15'41" | +28:29 | ||
7. | Bernadette GOVAERTS | BEL | LOST | 1:34:01 | 16'51" | +34:58 | ||
NCL | Maud STORME | BEL | Pégase CO | |||||
NCL | Veerle TULLENEERS | BEL | Omega | |||||
Top | ||||||||
D55 4860m 150m (3) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
1. | Geneviève NYS | BEL | ThOR | 1:12:53 | 15'00" | |||
2. | Laurence AUGHUET | BEL | ThOR | 1:13:48 | 15'11" | +0:55 | ||
3. | Nicole REVENCU | BEL | ASUB | 1:14:18 | 15'17" | +1:25 | ||
Top | ||||||||
D60 4860m 150m (6) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
1. | Linda VERBRAKEN | BEL | TROL | 59:57 | 12'20" | |||
2. | Betty DE MEYER | BEL | TROL | 1:09:35 | 14'19" | +9:38 | ||
3. | Hilde VERCAEREN | BEL | K.O.L. | 1:10:10 | 14'26" | +10:13 | ||
4. | Mia KINNAER | BEL | Omega | 1:17:15 | 15'54" | +17:18 | ||
5. | Françoise RENARD | BEL | CO Liège | 1:22:25 | 16'57" | +22:28 | ||
6. | Sonja NIJS | BEL | Omega | 1:27:58 | 18'06" | +28:01 | ||
Top | ||||||||
D65 3960m 100m (9) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
1. | Els PUT | BEL | Omega | 46:12 | 11'40" | |||
2. | Lea SWINNEN | BEL | Omega | 50:32 | 12'46" | +4:20 | ||
3. | Claire MUYLLAERT | BEL | ASUB | 52:19 | 13'13" | +6:07 | ||
4. | Julienne VANREUSEL | BEL | hamok | 57:01 | 14'24" | +10:49 | ||
5. | Liset HENDRICKX | BEL | Omega | 1:00:15 | 15'13" | +14:03 | ||
6. | Irma COLLIENNE | BEL | OLV Eifel | 1:04:27 | 16'17" | +18:15 | ||
7. | Simonne SILVI | BEL | K.O.L. | 1:04:37 | 16'19" | +18:25 | ||
8. | Marie-Christine METTEN | BEL | K.O.L. | 1:14:09 | 18'43" | +27:57 | ||
9. | Anita BAERTS | BEL | Borasca | 1:37:16 | 24'34" | +51:04 | ||
Top | ||||||||
D70 3960m 100m (10) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
1. | Lisette EYKMANS | BEL | K.O.L. | 53:43 | 13'34" | |||
2. | Odette MORET | BEL | K.O.L. | 59:40 | 15'04" | +5:57 | ||
3. | Monique DEFFENSE | BEL | Pégase CO | 59:57 | 15'08" | +6:14 | ||
4. | Monica ROELING | NED | TROL | 1:05:45 | 16'36" | +12:02 | ||
5. | Lieve GEENS | BEL | TROL | 1:06:50 | 16'53" | +13:07 | ||
6. | Paulette BLOMMEN | BEL | Omega | 1:07:10 | 16'58" | +13:27 | ||
7. | Lieve FEYS | BEL | Omega | 1:11:56 | 18'10" | +18:13 | ||
8. | Jacqueline MOREAU-SCUVEE | BEL | CO Liège | 1:37:55 | 24'44" | +44:12 | ||
NCL | Elisabeth VLIEGEN | BEL | OLV Eifel | |||||
NCL | Lily-Anne COLE | BEL | TROL | |||||
Top | ||||||||
D75 2600m 45m (6) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
1. | Christa ZWIKKER | NED | TROL | 43:12 | 16'37" | |||
2. | Danielle NOLENS | BEL | hamok | 48:29 | 18'39" | +5:17 | ||
3. | Françoise CHATELAIN-NANOUX | BEL | Hermathenae | 50:55 | 19'35" | +7:43 | ||
4. | Gilberte MARIEN | BEL | K.O.L. | 56:56 | 21'54" | +13:44 | ||
5. | Françoise PONCELET | BEL | CO Liège | 57:10 | 21'59" | +13:58 | ||
6. | Josiane VRANCKEN-DELBROUCK | BEL | Hermathenae | 1:15:44 | 29'08" | +32:32 | ||
Top | ||||||||
H-10 2530m 45m (4) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
1. | Jens DEFERM | BEL | hamok | 20:58 | 8'17" | |||
2. | Romain HANZEN | BEL | CO Liège | 22:50 | 9'02" | +1:52 | ||
3. | Achille PIRET | BEL | Indiv. | 33:33 | 13'16" | +12:35 | ||
4. | Gabriel HOCK | BEL | O.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC | 42:32 | 16'49" | +21:34 | ||
Top | ||||||||
H10B 2530m 45m (1) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
1. | Martin CHATTLAIN | BEL | Indiv. | 49:59 | 19'45" | |||
Top | ||||||||
H-12 2910m 65m (4) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
1. | Thor GEVAERT | BEL | hamok | 22:33 | 7'45" | |||
2. | Witse BOECKX | BEL | Omega | 24:11 | 8'19" | +1:38 | ||
3. | Félix GILLET | BEL | CO Liège | 24:50 | 8'32" | +2:17 | ||
4. | Thomas CHATTLAIN | BEL | O.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC | 25:40 | 8'49" | +3:07 | ||
Top | ||||||||
H-14 3970m 125m (11) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
1. | Thor WOLLES | BEL | hamok | 25:44 | 6'29" | |||
2. | Jáchym KOTECKÝ | LUX | Luxembourg Orienteering Club | 27:09 | 6'50" | +1:25 | ||
3. | Nathan JANSEN | BEL | Omega | 30:03 | 7'34" | +4:19 | ||
4. | Elias COKELAERE | BEL | Omega | 35:50 | 9'02" | +10:06 | ||
5. | Simon BASTIN | BEL | O.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC | 36:48 | 9'16" | +11:04 | ||
Tom MAYERES | BEL | Hermathenae | 36:48 | 9'16" | +11:04 | |||
7. | Wout BOECKX | BEL | Omega | 38:52 | 9'47" | +13:08 | ||
8. | Finn GEVAERT | BEL | hamok | 44:14 | 11'09" | +18:30 | ||
9. | Martinien MOXHET | BEL | CO Liège | 46:53 | 11'49" | +21:09 | ||
10. | Kobe DEFERM | BEL | hamok | 1:01:04 | 15'23" | +35:20 | ||
11. | Luis SCHWALL | BEL | O.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC | 1:10:31 | 17'46" | +44:47 | ||
Top | ||||||||
H-16 6900m 260m (6) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
1. | Thomas JANSEN | BEL | Omega | 49:27 | 7'10" | |||
2. | Victor BROUWIER | BEL | Hermathenae | 1:00:20 | 8'45" | +10:53 | ||
3. | Pjotr MERTENS | BEL | TROL | 1:00:47 | 8'49" | +11:20 | ||
4. | Tim LEMY STORME | BEL | Pégase CO | 1:04:00 | 9'17" | +14:33 | ||
5. | Louis BASTIN | BEL | O.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC | 1:18:56 | 11'26" | +29:29 | ||
NCL | Timour FAUCONNIER | BEL | CO Liège | |||||
Top | ||||||||
H-20 9530m 300m (10) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
1. | Arnaud MAZY | BEL | CO Liège | 59:32 | 6'15" | |||
2. | Mats DE SMUL | BEL | Omega | 1:01:35 | 6'28" | +2:03 | ||
3. | Jorn KENNIS | BEL | hamok | 1:02:31 | 6'34" | +2:59 | ||
4. | Rune DE CLERCQ | BEL | TROL | 1:02:55 | 6'36" | +3:23 | ||
5. | Mathis BROUWIER | BEL | Hermathenae | 1:04:33 | 6'46" | +5:01 | ||
6. | Louis BOURGEOIS | BEL | Hainaut O.C. | 1:05:27 | 6'52" | +5:55 | ||
7. | Ole WITTIBER | GER | Skiclub Bonn | 1:10:07 | 7'21" | +10:35 | ||
8. | Diego BOMBAERTS | BEL | LOST | 1:13:09 | 7'41" | +13:37 | ||
9. | Bob DE CLEENE | BEL | TROL | 1:19:42 | 8'22" | +20:10 | ||
10. | Torben AERDEN | BEL | K.O.L. | 1:23:22 | 8'45" | +23:50 | ||
Top | ||||||||
HE 14860m 465m (12) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
1. | Evert LEEUWS | BEL | Antwerp Orienteers | 1:34:35 | 6'22" | |||
2. | Antoine MATTART | BEL | Hermathenae | 1:37:02 | 6'32" | +2:27 | ||
3. | Thibaut ROBINSON | BEL | ThOR | 1:39:45 | 6'43" | +5:10 | ||
4. | Nico CEUNEN | BEL | hamok | 1:48:56 | 7'20" | +14:21 | ||
5. | Willem BAKELANTS | BEL | Omega | 1:48:57 | 7'20" | +14:22 | ||
6. | Jérémy BREDO | BEL | OLV Eifel | 1:56:34 | 7'51" | +21:59 | ||
7. | Stephan VIS | BEL | CO Liège | 2:08:29 | 8'39" | +33:54 | ||
8. | Thomas BREDO | BEL | OLV Eifel | 2:12:19 | 8'54" | +37:44 | ||
9. | Damien KESSEL | BEL | OLV Eifel | 2:54:09 | 11'43" | +1:19:34 | ||
10. | Pawel PRUSKOWSKI | POL | K.O.L. | 4:14:08 | 17'06" | +2:39:33 | ||
NCL | Merlijn VAN RUMST | BEL | Omega | |||||
NCL | Olivier LUDOVICY | BEL | CO Liège | |||||
Top | ||||||||
H21 11180m 365m (4) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
1. | François VAN DER OUDERAA | BEL | ASUB | 1:21:28 | 7'17" | |||
2. | Nicolas SPILIERS | BEL | Antwerp Orienteers | 1:59:34 | 10'42" | +38:06 | ||
3. | Lennard GHEYSELS | BEL | Omega | 2:18:36 | 12'24" | +57:08 | ||
NCL | Maxime LOGIST | BEL | Omega | |||||
Top | ||||||||
HB 6900m 260m (1) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
1. | Dolf LEPPENS | BEL | K.O.L. | 1:21:29 | 11'49" | |||
Top | ||||||||
H35 9530m 300m (5) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
1. | Desmond FRANSSEN | BEL | TROL | 1:06:12 | 6'57" | |||
2. | Jevgenijs SPROGE | LUX | Luxembourg Orienteering Club | 1:13:56 | 7'45" | +7:44 | ||
3. | Jeroen HOEKX | BEL | hamok | 1:17:07 | 8'06" | +10:55 | ||
4. | Johannes HEINSOO | EST | ThOR | 1:17:38 | 8'09" | +11:26 | ||
5. | William TONNEAU | BEL | OLV Eifel | 1:41:45 | 10'41" | +35:33 | ||
Top | ||||||||
H40 8760m 220m (11) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
1. | François HANZEN | BEL | CO Liège | 1:12:36 | 8'17" | |||
2. | Sandro GRASSO | BEL | K.O.L. | 1:13:24 | 8'23" | +0:48 | ||
3. | Dries HEUNINCKX | BEL | K.O.L. | 1:20:12 | 9'09" | +7:36 | ||
4. | Ronald SOMERS | NED | K.O.L. | 1:22:30 | 9'25" | +9:54 | ||
5. | Gauthier PIRET | BEL | Indiv. | 1:24:04 | 9'36" | +11:28 | ||
6. | Frank LEMY | BEL | Pégase CO | 1:26:43 | 9'54" | +14:07 | ||
7. | Stéphan SCHWALL | BEL | OLV Eifel | 1:27:13 | 9'57" | +14:37 | ||
8. | Michael HEINFELDNER | GER | Hansa Simmerath | 1:29:22 | 10'12" | +16:46 | ||
9. | Quentin GILLARD | BEL | CO Liège | 1:30:59 | 10'23" | +18:23 | ||
10. | Vivien THIRY | BEL | SUD O LUX | 1:36:58 | 11'04" | +24:22 | ||
-- | Stephan HANS | BEL | O.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC | 1:18:14 | 8'56" | +5:38 | ||
Top | ||||||||
H45 8760m 220m (16) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
1. | Ondřej KOTECKÝ | CZE | Luxembourg Orienteering Club | 59:59 | 6'51" | |||
2. | Patrick MAYERES | BEL | Hermathenae | 1:08:29 | 7'49" | +8:30 | ||
3. | Kim JANSEN | BEL | Omega | 1:08:44 | 7'51" | +8:45 | ||
4. | Vincent SILLIEN | BEL | Pégase CO | 1:09:47 | 7'58" | +9:48 | ||
5. | Michel VAN DONGEN | NED | Antwerp Orienteers | 1:10:27 | 8'03" | +10:28 | ||
6. | Stanislaw SOLOWIEJ | POL | Indiv. | 1:19:26 | 9'04" | +19:27 | ||
7. | Quentin GILLET | BEL | CO Liège | 1:24:13 | 9'37" | +24:14 | ||
8. | Jan BOECKX | BEL | Omega | 1:26:41 | 9'54" | +26:42 | ||
9. | Kristof WOLLES | BEL | hamok | 1:26:53 | 9'55" | +26:54 | ||
10. | Michael BROUWIER | BEL | Hermathenae | 1:33:46 | 10'42" | +33:47 | ||
11. | Alexandre DAUBENFELD | FRA | ASUB | 1:35:43 | 10'56" | +35:44 | ||
12. | Peter COKELAERE | BEL | Omega | 1:37:07 | 11'05" | +37:08 | ||
13. | Freddy SCHWALL | BEL | O.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC | 1:40:48 | 11'30" | +40:49 | ||
14. | Michel SEPULCHRE | BEL | O.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC | 1:42:57 | 11'45" | +42:58 | ||
NCL | Nicolas SILLIEN | BEL | Pégase CO | |||||
NCL | Stephane WILLEMSENS | BEL | Hermathenae | |||||
Top | ||||||||
H50 6900m 260m (16) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
1. | Alain MAZY | BEL | CO Liège | 57:11 | 8'17" | |||
2. | Guido LENGES | BEL | OLV Eifel | 57:22 | 8'19" | +0:11 | ||
3. | Gunther DEFERME | BEL | hamok | 59:53 | 8'41" | +2:42 | ||
4. | Renaud VAN WETTER | BEL | CO Liège | 1:01:06 | 8'51" | +3:55 | ||
5. | Olivier DE SMUL | BEL | Omega | 1:01:31 | 8'55" | +4:20 | ||
6. | Olivier CHATTLAIN | BEL | O.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC | 1:02:11 | 9'01" | +5:00 | ||
7. | Christophe BARBIER | BEL | Hermathenae | 1:08:08 | 9'52" | +10:57 | ||
8. | Michael HOCK | BEL | O.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC | 1:10:21 | 10'12" | +13:10 | ||
9. | Stefan THIELS | BEL | Omega | 1:11:50 | 10'25" | +14:39 | ||
10. | Didier DOHOGNE | BEL | CO Liège | 1:13:23 | 10'38" | +16:12 | ||
11. | Patrick HOCK | BEL | O.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC | 1:15:34 | 10'57" | +18:23 | ||
12. | Kris WYNEN | BEL | K.O.L. | 1:16:56 | 11'09" | +19:45 | ||
13. | Thorsten CREMER | GER | Hansa Simmerath | 1:22:43 | 11'59" | +25:32 | ||
14. | Philippe VANSCHUYTBROECK | BEL | Pégase CO | 1:23:06 | 12'03" | +25:55 | ||
15. | Steven TIESTERS | BEL | Omega | 1:47:15 | 15'33" | +50:04 | ||
16. | Peter VERNIERS | BEL | K.O.L. | 1:49:42 | 15'54" | +52:31 | ||
Top | ||||||||
H55 6330m 190m (11) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
1. | Rudy ROOMAN | BEL | Antwerp Orienteers | 51:28 | 8'08" | |||
2. | Bart MELLEBEEK | BEL | hamok | 56:43 | 8'58" | +5:15 | ||
3. | Ralf WITTIBER | GER | Skiclub Bonn | 56:54 | 8'59" | +5:26 | ||
4. | Serge BAERT | BEL | OLV Eifel | 1:00:17 | 9'31" | +8:49 | ||
5. | Richard ROBINSON | BEL | ThOR | 1:04:42 | 10'13" | +13:14 | ||
6. | Noël NIJSTEN | BEL | Borasca | 1:05:08 | 10'17" | +13:40 | ||
7. | Patrick KORSTJENS | BEL | K.O.L. | 1:08:18 | 10'47" | +16:50 | ||
8. | Michael HENNES | BEL | O.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC | 1:16:09 | 12'02" | +24:41 | ||
9. | Benoît DEFRAIGNE | BEL | ASUB | 1:18:25 | 12'23" | +26:57 | ||
10. | Marc JAMSIN | BEL | CO Liège | 1:18:55 | 12'28" | +27:27 | ||
NCL | Christian BARBÉ | BEL | Hermathenae | |||||
Top | ||||||||
H60 5580m 165m (20) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
1. | Dirk GOOSSENS | BEL | TROL | 45:07 | 8'05" | |||
2. | Wiet LAENEN | BEL | TROL | 47:38 | 8'32" | +2:31 | ||
3. | Marc MEEUWSSEN | BEL | TROL | 48:09 | 8'38" | +3:02 | ||
4. | Bart VAN DE MOORTEL | BEL | Omega | 48:25 | 8'41" | +3:18 | ||
5. | Luc MELIS | BEL | hamok | 52:42 | 9'27" | +7:35 | ||
6. | Werner HOFFMANN | BEL | O.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC | 52:57 | 9'29" | +7:50 | ||
7. | Rudi AERTS | BEL | Omega | 56:30 | 10'08" | +11:23 | ||
8. | Guido TIMMERS | BEL | hamok | 56:51 | 10'11" | +11:44 | ||
9. | Patrick MOSSOUX | BEL | Pégase CO | 56:52 | 10'11" | +11:45 | ||
10. | Peter DEWULF | BEL | TROL | 58:04 | 10'24" | +12:57 | ||
11. | François JACOBS | BEL | Omega | 1:00:53 | 10'55" | +15:46 | ||
12. | Hennie KENNIS | NED | Olifant | 1:02:14 | 11'09" | +17:07 | ||
13. | Didier TERRITO | BEL | Hermathenae | 1:04:23 | 11'32" | +19:16 | ||
14. | Marc VAN DE MAELE | BEL | K.O.L. | 1:10:28 | 12'38" | +25:21 | ||
15. | Philippe TAELEMANS | BEL | ASUB | 1:19:08 | 14'11" | +34:01 | ||
16. | Patrick VAN BOSCH | BEL | TROL | 1:19:32 | 14'15" | +34:25 | ||
17. | Peter VANDE LOOCK | BEL | K.O.L. | 1:21:24 | 14'35" | +36:17 | ||
18. | Patrick BLEYEN | BEL | hamok | 1:24:15 | 15'06" | +39:08 | ||
19. | Johan CLAES | BEL | Borasca | 1:32:49 | 16'38" | +47:42 | ||
20. | Philippe DOFFIGNY | BEL | Balise 10 | 1:39:13 | 17'47" | +54:06 | ||
Top | ||||||||
H65 4860m 150m (15) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
1. | Pierre WILLEMS | BEL | ASUB | 43:05 | 8'52" | |||
2. | Karl SCHWALL | BEL | OLV Eifel | 46:50 | 9'38" | +3:45 | ||
3. | Jean-Noël DEBEHOGNE | BEL | ASUB | 53:14 | 10'57" | +10:09 | ||
4. | Roger BOCKX | BEL | K.O.L. | 59:29 | 12'14" | +16:24 | ||
5. | Wim HOEKX | BEL | hamok | 1:00:43 | 12'30" | +17:38 | ||
6. | Jackie VANDIJCK | BEL | K.O.L. | 1:01:40 | 12'41" | +18:35 | ||
7. | Patrick BLEYENS | BEL | TROL | 1:06:14 | 13'38" | +23:09 | ||
8. | Etienne DE WIT | BEL | K.O.L. | 1:06:59 | 13'47" | +23:54 | ||
9. | Karel PEETERS | BEL | K.O.L. | 1:13:29 | 15'07" | +30:24 | ||
10. | Albert VAN CANEGHEM | BEL | K.O.L. | 1:13:56 | 15'13" | +30:51 | ||
11. | Philippe CLAPUYT | BEL | ASUB | 1:15:41 | 15'34" | +32:36 | ||
12. | Julien VAN BOSCH | BEL | TROL | 1:17:59 | 16'03" | +34:54 | ||
13. | Giel PARDOEL | NED | TROL | 1:20:51 | 16'38" | +37:46 | ||
14. | Chris ADDIERS | BEL | Omega | 1:31:21 | 18'48" | +48:16 | ||
15. | Paul BOLSENS | BEL | TROL | 1:59:33 | 24'36" | +1:16:28 | ||
Top | ||||||||
H70 3960m 100m (17) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
1. | Daniel WILLEMSENS | BEL | Hermathenae | 38:08 | 9'38" | |||
2. | Servais HICK | BEL | CO Liège | 38:54 | 9'49" | +0:46 | ||
3. | Helmut WOLLGARTEN | GER | Hansa Simmerath | 42:28 | 10'43" | +4:20 | ||
4. | Eric HULLY | BEL | Altaïr Orientation | 43:58 | 11'06" | +5:50 | ||
5. | Rudy CANTRE | BEL | K.O.L. | 44:25 | 11'13" | +6:17 | ||
6. | Luc HEUNINCKX | BEL | K.O.L. | 45:40 | 11'32" | +7:32 | ||
7. | Jean BREDO | BEL | OLV Eifel | 46:16 | 11'41" | +8:08 | ||
8. | Jean-Pierre KELLENS | BEL | K.O.L. | 49:15 | 12'26" | +11:07 | ||
9. | Alfred RAES | BEL | Balise 10 | 50:02 | 12'38" | +11:54 | ||
10. | Jean-Claude DUPONT | BEL | CO Liège | 51:40 | 13'03" | +13:32 | ||
11. | Dominique SCHUTJES | BEL | hamok | 51:48 | 13'05" | +13:40 | ||
12. | Ludwig KAUT | BEL | O.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC | 54:22 | 13'44" | +16:14 | ||
13. | Pierre PARMENTIER | BEL | ASUB | 55:30 | 14'01" | +17:22 | ||
14. | Anton BUYTAERT | BEL | Omega | 55:33 | 14'02" | +17:25 | ||
15. | Eddie DE KERF | NED | TROL | 1:03:10 | 15'57" | +25:02 | ||
16. | Robert SCUVEE | BEL | CO Liège | 1:05:33 | 16'33" | +27:25 | ||
17. | Juliaan LINTEN | BEL | K.O.L. | 1:08:15 | 17'14" | +30:07 | ||
Top | ||||||||
H75 3960m 100m (10) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
1. | Freddy SILLIEN | BEL | Pégase CO | 36:22 | 9'11" | |||
2. | Christian KRINGS | BEL | O.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC | 40:18 | 10'11" | +3:56 | ||
3. | Mike IN 'T GROEN | NED | TROL | 47:06 | 11'54" | +10:44 | ||
4. | Frans WENS | BEL | TROL | 49:20 | 12'27" | +12:58 | ||
5. | Dirk ZWIKKER | NED | TROL | 1:02:39 | 15'49" | +26:17 | ||
6. | Vic VANDERSTRAETEN | BEL | hamok | 1:06:36 | 16'49" | +30:14 | ||
7. | Luc TALLOEN | BEL | Omega | 1:15:36 | 19'05" | +39:14 | ||
8. | Jos THYS | BEL | hamok | 1:17:23 | 19'32" | +41:01 | ||
9. | Guy CHATELAIN | BEL | Hermathenae | 1:44:01 | 26'16" | +1:07:39 | ||
NCL | Jos BYLEMANS | BEL | K.O.L. | |||||
Top | ||||||||
H80 2600m 45m (6) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
1. | Phil MELLEBEEK | BEL | hamok | 34:05 | 13'07" | |||
2. | Jean OOMS | BEL | hamok | 37:49 | 14'33" | +3:44 | ||
3. | Bert GEUDENS | BEL | K.O.L. | 40:00 | 15'23" | +5:55 | ||
4. | Michel RYSENAER | BEL | ASUB | 57:21 | 22'03" | +23:16 | ||
5. | Alfons BOSCH | BEL | TROL | 1:02:36 | 24'05" | +28:31 | ||
6. | Jean-Pierre VAN DER CRUYS | BEL | ASUB | 1:33:19 | 35'53" | +59:14 | ||
Top | ||||||||
H85 2600m 45m (3) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
1. | Michel OOMS | BEL | Omega | 41:32 | 15'58" | |||
2. | Lucien TONNEAU | BEL | OLV Eifel | 47:02 | 18'05" | +5:30 | ||
3. | Benno KIRCH | GER | Hansa Simmerath | 1:01:02 | 23'28" | +19:30 | ||
Top | ||||||||
SE 3590m 65m (12) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
1. | Romain REUSCH | BEL | O.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC | 28:56 | 8'04" | |||
2. | Svenja HILGERS | BEL | Indiv. | 56:23 | 15'42" | +27:27 | ||
3. | Pauline BATCHEV | NED | KOVZ | 57:35 | 16'02" | +28:39 | ||
4. | Alix LUDOVICY | BEL | Indiv. | 59:17 | 16'31" | +30:21 | ||
5. | Cécile VAN BRUSSEL | BEL | ASUB | 59:48 | 16'39" | +30:52 | ||
6. | Sylvia HENNES | BEL | O.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC | 1:12:05 | 20'05" | +43:09 | ||
7. | Willy GOOSSENS | BEL | Hermathenae | 1:15:08 | 20'56" | +46:12 | ||
8. | Anne-Marie DEPAYE | BEL | Hermathenae | 1:15:27 | 21'01" | +46:31 | ||
9. | Alain THIRY | BEL | CO Liège | 1:16:49 | 21'24" | +47:53 | ||
10. | Isabelle TAELEMANS | BEL | ASUB | 1:27:47 | 24'27" | +58:51 | ||
11. | Sophie MARTIN | BEL | CO Liège | 1:40:06 | 27'53" | +1:11:10 | ||
NCL | Jann SCHWALL | BEL | O.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC | |||||
Top | ||||||||
LE 5950m 140m (3) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
1. | Jürgen SCHLABERTZ | BEL | Indiv. | 48:36 | 8'10" | |||
2. | Martin NOLTE | GER | OLV Eifel | 52:36 | 8'50" | +4:00 | ||
3. | Michaël DUPRET | BEL | Hermathenae | 1:08:20 | 11'29" | +19:44 | ||
Top | ||||||||
SD 4160m 105m (29) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
1. | Marcin GACZYNSKI | POL | Indiv. | 33:06 | 7'57" | |||
2. | Erik VAN DYCK | BEL | TROL | 38:02 | 9'09" | +4:56 | ||
3. | Ivan BATCHEV | NED | KOVZ | 40:39 | 9'46" | +7:33 | ||
4. | Janne HILLEN | BEL | Omega | 45:59 | 11'03" | +12:53 | ||
5. | Nico KOHNEN | BEL | O.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC | 46:57 | 11'17" | +13:51 | ||
6. | Rob VRANKEN | BEL | hamok | 48:28 | 11'39" | +15:22 | ||
7. | Jo COENEN | BEL | K.O.L. | 48:31 | 11'40" | +15:25 | ||
8. | Andreas HOCK | BEL | O.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC | 49:44 | 11'57" | +16:38 | ||
9. | Stephanie HEINFELDNER | GER | Hansa Simmerath | 52:59 | 12'44" | +19:53 | ||
10. | Jean MOXHET | BEL | CO Liège | 53:20 | 12'49" | +20:14 | ||
11. | Frank AERDEN | BEL | K.O.L. | 53:33 | 12'52" | +20:27 | ||
12. | Jacques SILVESTRE | BEL | CO Liège | 55:26 | 13'20" | +22:20 | ||
13. | Elina BOUWENS | BEL | TROL | 1:00:18 | 14'30" | +27:12 | ||
14. | Luca LENGES | BEL | OLV Eifel | 1:05:34 | 15'46" | +32:28 | ||
15. | Chantal GILLES | BEL | Hermathenae | 1:05:48 | 15'49" | +32:42 | ||
16. | Paul KESSELAERS | BEL | Omega | 1:08:51 | 16'33" | +35:45 | ||
17. | Viera FIALOVA | SVK | OLV Eifel | 1:09:07 | 16'37" | +36:01 | ||
18. | Kristel MERTENS | BEL | Antwerp Orienteers | 1:09:27 | 16'42" | +36:21 | ||
19. | Rosalie VAN RUMST | BEL | Indiv. | 1:12:27 | 17'25" | +39:21 | ||
20. | Kathrin HANS | BEL | Indiv. | 1:13:03 | 17'34" | +39:57 | ||
21. | Charlotte LANGER | BEL | Ready to run | 1:13:04 | 17'34" | +39:58 | ||
22. | Werner REINARTZ | BEL | Indiv. | 1:13:07 | 17'35" | +40:01 | ||
23. | Anne-Marie DELANGHE | BEL | K.O.L. | 1:13:18 | 17'37" | +40:12 | ||
24. | Tom GEYS | BEL | K.O.L. | 1:13:47 | 17'44" | +40:41 | ||
25. | Mathijs MAENEN | BEL | K.O.L. | 1:25:19 | 20'31" | +52:13 | ||
26. | Seth MAENEN | BEL | K.O.L. | 1:25:25 | 20'32" | +52:19 | ||
27. | Ferdinand MAENEN | BEL | K.O.L. | 1:27:16 | 20'59" | +54:10 | ||
28. | Erick OOSTERLINCK | BEL | K.O.L. | 1:42:17 | 24'35" | +1:09:11 | ||
29. | Nathalie GRANDJEAN | BEL | Hermathenae | 12:17:24 | 177'16" | +11:44:18 | ||
Top | ||||||||
LD 6980m 195m (12) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
1. | Santiago JIMENEZ | ESP | GOCAN | 1:00:31 | 8'40" | |||
2. | Finn WITTIBER | GER | Skiclub Bonn | 1:03:55 | 9'09" | +3:24 | ||
3. | Noah BACKES | BEL | O.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC | 1:09:46 | 10'00" | +9:15 | ||
4. | Chris SCOTT | GBR | Luxembourg Orienteering Club | 1:22:00 | 11'45" | +21:29 | ||
5. | Pascal MYLLE | BEL | hamok | 1:31:12 | 13'04" | +30:41 | ||
6. | Eleonore SCUVEE | BEL | CO Liège | 1:35:33 | 13'41" | +35:02 | ||
7. | Tim HILLEN | BEL | Omega | 1:37:05 | 13'55" | +36:34 | ||
8. | Jorran VAN DER HEIJDEN | NED | TROL | 1:41:58 | 14'37" | +41:27 | ||
9. | Fred TOSSERAMS | NED | TROL | 1:42:02 | 14'37" | +41:31 | ||
10. | Patrice LEJEUNE | BEL | CO Liège | 1:45:07 | 15'04" | +44:36 | ||
11. | Stephane GOOSSENS | BEL | Hermathenae | 1:57:36 | 16'51" | +57:05 | ||
12. | Hans DE WIT | NED | K.O.L. | 3:46:33 | 32'27" | +2:46:02 | ||
Top |