Championnat de Belgique de Moyenne Distance
SPA NORD 26.6.2021
Hermathenae
Last updated: 01.07.2021 18:35:08
Contact/Remarks:
rma@helga-o.com
D10B
D-12
D-14
D-16
D-18
D-20
DE
D21
D35
D40
D45
D50
D55
D60
D65
D70
D75
H-10
H10B
H-12
H-14
H-16
H-18
H-20
HE
H21
H35
H40
H45
H50
H55
H60
H65
H70
H75
H80
H85
SE
LE
SD
Total
NCL
non classé
--
hors classement
Feuille PDF personnelle disponible
D10B
2240m
40m (1)
[H:]M:S
min/km
1.
Anna PASQUASY
BEL
Hainaut O.C.
23:20
10'25"
Top
D-12
2490m
55m (2)
[H:]M:S
min/km
1.
Violette MAYERES
BEL
Hermathenae
34:59
14'03"
2.
Anaïs MAZY
BEL
C.O. Liège
37:36
15'06"
+2:37
Top
D-14
3150m
60m (6)
[H:]M:S
min/km
1.
Louise MATTART
BEL
Hermathenae
43:00
13'39"
2.
Jeanne RENARD
BEL
hamok
49:11
15'37"
+6:11
3.
Elvire PIERLOT
BEL
C.O. Liège
49:51
15'50"
+6:51
4.
Odile MONFORT
BEL
C.O. Liège
53:57
17'08"
+10:57
5.
Kiara NIJST
BEL
Omega
54:25
17'17"
+11:25
6.
Léa GILDEMEESTER
BEL
Hermathenae
1:02:33
19'51"
+19:33
Top
D-16
3720m
95m (7)
[H:]M:S
min/km
1.
Sarah ROOMAN
BEL
Antwerp Orienteers
36:58
9'56"
2.
Maya RENARD
BEL
hamok
38:49
10'26"
+1:51
3.
Maija TAILLIEU
BEL
K.O.L.
51:31
13'51"
+14:33
4.
Léa INSTALLE
BEL
Hainaut O.C.
52:42
14'10"
+15:44
5.
Hanne TIESTERS
BEL
Omega
52:59
14'15"
+16:01
6.
Marie GILLET
BEL
C.O. Liège
1:09:04
18'34"
+32:06
7.
Noor DE MITS
BEL
TROL
1:22:58
22'18"
+46:00
Top
D-18
3990m
120m (4)
[H:]M:S
min/km
1.
Tille DE SMUL
BEL
Omega
34:52
8'44"
2.
Flore TOELEN
BEL
K.O.L.
59:03
14'48"
+24:11
3.
Jil MYLLE
BEL
hamok
1:01:17
15'22"
+26:25
4.
Florine DURIEUX
BEL
Altaïr C.O.
1:03:58
16'02"
+29:06
Top
D-20
3990m
120m (4)
[H:]M:S
min/km
1.
Laurence DEFRAIGNE
BEL
ASUB
38:11
9'34"
2.
Julia KREKELS
BEL
TROL
40:22
10'07"
+2:11
3.
Truus DE JONGHE
BEL
Omega
1:09:21
17'23"
+31:10
4.
Emma WILLEMSENS
BEL
Hermathenae
1:18:03
19'34"
+39:52
Top
DE
5460m
200m (11)
[H:]M:S
min/km
1.
Anna SERRALLONGA
ESP
TROL
48:13
8'50"
2.
Fanny TILKIN
BEL
C.O. Liège
48:56
8'58"
+0:43
3.
Lucie ARNO
BEL
Hainaut O.C.
52:27
9'36"
+4:14
4.
Aurélie DESCHEPPER
BEL
Balise 10
54:43
10'01"
+6:30
5.
Marine SILLIEN
BEL
C.O. Pégase
55:52
10'14"
+7:39
6.
Laurine HERMAN
BEL
ASUB
1:01:41
11'18"
+13:28
7.
Jessica LIMPACH
BEL
ASUB
1:03:31
11'38"
+15:18
8.
Eléonore ROBINSON
BEL
ThOR
1:03:55
11'42"
+15:42
9.
Sandrine DEFRAIGNE
BEL
ASUB
1:04:47
11'52"
+16:34
10.
Rosemonde LEONARD
BEL
C.O. Liège
1:14:35
13'40"
+26:22
NCL
Greet OEYEN
BEL
hamok
Top
D21
4480m
110m (9)
[H:]M:S
min/km
1.
Elke VERDEYEN
BEL
Omega
46:35
10'24"
2.
Charlotte THEYS
BEL
Omega
52:25
11'42"
+5:50
3.
Kirsten VERSTRAETE
BEL
hamok
54:43
12'13"
+8:08
4.
Joséphine MULLER
BEL
C.O. Liège
1:09:34
15'32"
+22:59
5.
Astrid VLIEGEN
BEL
N.S.V. Amel
1:09:55
15'36"
+23:20
6.
Kelly GYSEN
BEL
K.O.L.
1:14:43
16'41"
+28:08
7.
Magali RAUW
BEL
O.L.V. Eifel
1:25:29
19'05"
+38:54
8.
Fiona VANROSSOMME
BEL
Hainaut O.C.
3:24:49
45'43"
+2:38:14
NCL
Claudia ROOMAN
BEL
Antwerp Orienteers
Top
D35
3990m
120m (2)
[H:]M:S
min/km
1.
Marie DESTREE
BEL
Hainaut O.C.
1:00:10
15'05"
2.
Marieke ADDIERS
BEL
Omega
1:22:11
20'36"
+22:01
Top
D40
3990m
120m (12)
[H:]M:S
min/km
1.
Vinciane MULPAS
BEL
ASUB
43:43
10'57"
2.
Véronique BASTIN
BEL
O.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC
46:07
11'33"
+2:24
3.
Katja VAN OOSTERWIJCK
BEL
Omega
51:20
12'52"
+7:37
4.
Leslie CRETTELS
BEL
Hermathenae
57:44
14'28"
+14:01
5.
Lieke VAN OPSTAL
NED
K.O.L.
1:04:46
16'14"
+21:03
6.
Agnes HERMESZ
HUN
Altaïr C.O.
1:06:01
16'33"
+22:18
7.
Emilie TIMMERMANS
BEL
Hainaut O.C.
1:06:43
16'43"
+23:00
8.
Ellen BOURGONJON
BEL
TROL
1:15:55
19'02"
+32:12
9.
Muriel BRANDT
BEL
C.O. Liège
1:27:41
21'59"
+43:58
10.
Judith LEYIMANGOYE
GAB
C.O. Liège
1:37:05
24'20"
+53:22
11.
Ellen DESCHEPPER
BEL
TROL
1:47:32
26'57"
+1:03:49
NCL
Isabelle FRERE
BEL
C.O. Liège
Top
D45
3720m
95m (7)
[H:]M:S
min/km
1.
Béatrice DE LONGUEVILLE
BEL
ASUB
34:35
9'18"
2.
Aline HERMANS
BEL
C.O. Liège
35:34
9'34"
+0:59
3.
Amber THYS
BEL
hamok
44:31
11'58"
+9:56
4.
Veerle TULLENEERS
BEL
Omega
47:22
12'44"
+12:47
5.
Hilde BREESCH
BEL
TROL
56:52
15'17"
+22:17
6.
Sindy SAGGIORATO
BEL
Balise 10
1:10:17
18'54"
+35:42
7.
Gisela HENNES
BEL
O.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC
1:10:40
19'00"
+36:05
Top
D50
3720m
95m (7)
[H:]M:S
min/km
1.
Kristel MERTENS
BEL
Antwerp Orienteers
42:34
11'27"
2.
Katleen VAN DE MOORTEL
BEL
Omega
51:51
13'56"
+9:17
3.
Caroline MARGREVE
BEL
O.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC
53:34
14'24"
+11:00
4.
Sylvia HENNES
BEL
O.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC
1:00:23
16'14"
+17:49
5.
Laurence AUGHUET
BEL
ThOR
1:12:20
19'27"
+29:46
6.
Anja POTVIN
BEL
K.O.L.
1:21:24
21'53"
+38:50
NCL
Valérie NIGOT
BEL
Balise 10
Top
D55
3150m
60m (11)
[H:]M:S
min/km
1.
Geneviève NYS
BEL
Hainaut O.C.
41:39
13'13"
2.
Marijs VANDEWEYER
BEL
hamok
44:18
14'04"
+2:39
3.
Patricia MARCHAL-PIRARD
BEL
C.O. Liège
46:27
14'45"
+4:48
4.
Greta MOLS
BEL
hamok
46:28
14'45"
+4:49
5.
Françoise RENARD
BEL
C.O. Liège
46:48
14'51"
+5:09
6.
Corinne SERVAIS
BEL
ASUB
53:05
16'51"
+11:26
7.
Mia KINNAER
BEL
Omega
53:47
17'04"
+12:08
8.
Pascale FLAMION
BEL
Hainaut O.C.
55:23
17'35"
+13:44
9.
Muriel CHOUFFART
BEL
C.O. Liège
57:09
18'09"
+15:30
10.
Sonja NIJS
BEL
Omega
58:04
18'26"
+16:25
11.
Anne-Marie CEULEMANS
BEL
Balise 10
1:43:37
32'54"
+1:01:58
Top
D60
3150m
60m (11)
[H:]M:S
min/km
1.
Els PUT
BEL
Omega
40:04
12'43"
2.
Julienne VANREUSEL
BEL
hamok
42:31
13'30"
+2:27
3.
Hedwige LEJEUNE
BEL
C.O. Liège
46:49
14'52"
+6:45
4.
Bernadette GOVAERTS
BEL
ASUB
49:19
15'39"
+9:15
5.
Claire MUYLLAERT
BEL
ASUB
51:14
16'16"
+11:10
6.
Brigitte CRUTZEN
BEL
Hermathenae
56:51
18'03"
+16:47
7.
Marie-Christine METTEN
BEL
K.O.L.
1:16:47
24'23"
+36:43
8.
Anita BAERTS
BEL
Borasca
1:21:51
25'59"
+41:47
9.
Noëlle CHOPRIX
BEL
Altaïr C.O.
1:46:56
33'57"
+1:06:52
NCL
Chantal GILLES
BEL
Hermathenae
NCL
Marina DRIESEN
BEL
Omega
Top
D65
2710m
55m (7)
[H:]M:S
min/km
1.
Paulette BLOMMEN
BEL
Omega
39:58
14'45"
2.
Lea SWINNEN
BEL
Omega
40:56
15'06"
+0:58
3.
Elisabeth VLIEGEN
BEL
N.S.V. Amel
41:00
15'08"
+1:02
4.
Liset HENDRICKX
BEL
Omega
48:56
18'03"
+8:58
5.
Monica ROELING
NED
TROL
57:13
21'07"
+17:15
6.
Irma COLLIENNE
BEL
O.L.V. Eifel
1:03:36
23'28"
+23:38
7.
Marie-Jeanne ARSAC
BEL
Altaïr C.O.
1:50:32
40'47"
+1:10:34
Top
D70
2710m
55m (7)
[H:]M:S
min/km
1.
Lisette EYKMANS
BEL
K.O.L.
40:54
15'06"
2.
Lieve GEENS
BEL
TROL
47:50
17'39"
+6:56
3.
Agnès PONCELET
BEL
C.O. Liège
56:57
21'01"
+16:03
4.
Jacqueline MOREAU-SCUVEE
BEL
C.O. Liège
1:02:31
23'04"
+21:37
5.
Anne-Marie DEPAYE
BEL
Hermathenae
1:08:53
25'25"
+27:59
6.
Marie-Christine BLANCHE
BEL
ASUB
1:12:03
26'35"
+31:09
NCL
Françoise CHATELAIN-NANOUX
BEL
Hermathenae
Top
D75
2110m
20m (1)
[H:]M:S
min/km
1.
Manon RENNOTTE-CHAUVEHEID
BEL
Hermathenae
58:29
27'43"
Top
H-10
2240m
40m (6)
[H:]M:S
min/km
1.
Simon BASTIN
BEL
O.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC
17:32
7'50"
2.
Kobe DEFERM
BEL
hamok
18:30
8'16"
+0:58
3.
Witse BOECKX
BEL
Omega
24:12
10'48"
+6:40
4.
Thomas CHATTLAIN
BEL
O.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC
30:19
13'32"
+12:47
5.
Tom MAYERES
BEL
Hermathenae
39:22
17'34"
+21:50
6.
Richard VANDERLINDEN
BEL
C.O. Liège
1:19:22
35'26"
+1:01:50
Top
H10B
2240m
40m (1)
[H:]M:S
min/km
1.
Jens DEFERM
BEL
hamok
23:54
10'40"
Top
H-12
2490m
55m (7)
[H:]M:S
min/km
1.
Wout BOECKX
BEL
Omega
21:05
8'28"
2.
Louis BASTIN
BEL
O.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC
25:44
10'20"
+4:39
3.
Robin FAUCONNIER
BEL
C.O. Liège
28:21
11'23"
+7:16
4.
Viek DE MITS
BEL
TROL
28:53
11'36"
+7:48
5.
Emile PASQUASY
BEL
Hainaut O.C.
29:34
11'52"
+8:29
6.
Daan COOLS
BEL
TROL
40:40
16'20"
+19:35
NCL
Thor WOLLES
BEL
hamok
Top
H-14
3720m
95m (14)
[H:]M:S
min/km
1.
Tim LEMY STORME
BEL
C.O. Pégase
43:24
11'40"
2.
Victor BROUWIER
BEL
Hermathenae
43:31
11'42"
+0:07
3.
Oscar BOURGEOIS
BEL
Hainaut O.C.
46:13
12'25"
+2:49
4.
Colin BRISEBOIS
BEL
Hainaut O.C.
55:29
14'55"
+12:05
5.
Pjotr MERTENS
BEL
Indiv.
1:02:15
16'44"
+18:51
6.
Colin PICARD
BEL
C.O. Liège
1:02:25
16'47"
+19:01
7.
Antoine VOS
BEL
C.O. Liège
1:03:50
17'10"
+20:26
8.
Bob DE CLEENE
BEL
TROL
1:07:23
18'07"
+23:59
9.
Thor DE MITS
BEL
TROL
1:13:25
19'44"
+30:01
10.
Loïc CHATELAIN
BEL
Hermathenae
1:17:40
20'53"
+34:16
11.
Timour FAUCONNIER
BEL
C.O. Liège
1:22:28
22'10"
+39:04
12.
Lucas FABRION
BEL
Hainaut O.C.
1:38:16
26'25"
+54:52
13.
Pierre SCHELL
BEL
O.L.V. Eifel
1:40:35
27'02"
+57:11
--
Lucas LAHOUSSE
BEL
Hainaut O.C.
1:39:41
26'48"
+56:17
Top
H-16
4480m
110m (11)
[H:]M:S
min/km
1.
Rune DE CLERCQ
BEL
TROL
31:33
7'03"
2.
Arnaud MAZY
BEL
C.O. Liège
37:36
8'24"
+6:03
3.
Mathis BROUWIER
BEL
Hermathenae
38:49
8'40"
+7:16
4.
Jorn KENNIS
BEL
hamok
42:54
9'35"
+11:21
5.
Florentin LOVENS
BEL
C.O. Pégase
45:49
10'14"
+14:16
6.
Timothée LAMBERT
BEL
Hainaut O.C.
1:39:46
22'16"
+1:08:13
NCL
Louis BOURGEOIS
BEL
Hainaut O.C.
NCL
Mats DE SMUL
BEL
Omega
NCL
Gauthier SILLIEN
BEL
C.O. Pégase
NCL
Yaniss MEKERRI
BEL
Hainaut O.C.
NCL
Raphael CHRISTIANE
BEL
Balise 10
Top
H-18
5140m
125m (11)
[H:]M:S
min/km
1.
Willem BAKELANTS
BEL
Omega
42:05
8'11"
2.
Lasse TAILLIEU
BEL
K.O.L.
45:54
8'56"
+3:49
3.
Gaël AMERIJCKX
BEL
ASUB
48:10
9'22"
+6:05
4.
Antoine MATTART
BEL
Hermathenae
48:56
9'31"
+6:51
5.
Mathias INSTALLE
BEL
Hainaut O.C.
51:13
9'58"
+9:08
6.
Joris SMET
BEL
TROL
1:01:27
11'57"
+19:22
7.
Louis VOS
BEL
C.O. Liège
1:05:40
12'47"
+23:35
8.
Jonas WILLEMSENS
BEL
Hermathenae
1:18:37
15'18"
+36:32
9.
Simon CHRISTIANE
BEL
Balise 10
1:40:45
19'36"
+58:40
10.
Mauro MERTENS
BEL
Indiv.
2:04:15
24'10"
+1:22:10
NCL
Wolf DE MITS
BEL
TROL
Top
H-20
5510m
180m (3)
[H:]M:S
min/km
1.
Simon ARNO
BEL
Hainaut O.C.
38:35
7'00"
2.
Liam THIELS
BEL
Omega
47:07
8'33"
+8:32
3.
Justin GILLET
BEL
C.O. Liège
58:36
10'38"
+20:01
Top
HE
6180m
215m (36)
[H:]M:S
min/km
1.
Evert LEEUWS
BEL
Antwerp Orienteers
40:14
6'31"
2.
François VAN DER OUDERAA
BEL
ASUB
41:04
6'39"
+0:50
3.
Clément DEMEUSE
BEL
C.O. Liège
41:31
6'43"
+1:17
4.
Michael VAN BAELEN
BEL
TROL
41:34
6'44"
+1:20
5.
Michel BASTIN
BEL
O.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC
42:18
6'51"
+2:04
6.
Øystein Kvaal ØSTERBØ
NOR
Bækkelagets SK (Norway)
42:43
6'55"
+2:29
7.
Thomas VAN DER KLEIJ
BEL
hamok
43:33
7'03"
+3:19
8.
Simon KREKELS
BEL
TROL
44:15
7'10"
+4:01
9.
Fabien PASQUASY
BEL
Hainaut O.C.
44:34
7'13"
+4:20
10.
Tom DRYGALSKI
BEL
Hainaut O.C.
47:07
7'37"
+6:53
11.
Corentin TONNEAU
BEL
O.L.V. Eifel
48:27
7'50"
+8:13
12.
Joost TALLOEN
BEL
Omega
48:30
7'51"
+8:16
13.
Jeroen VAN DER KLEIJ
BEL
hamok
49:32
8'01"
+9:18
14.
Jérémy BREDO
BEL
O.L.V. Eifel
49:48
8'03"
+9:34
Sam DEFERM
BEL
hamok
49:48
8'03"
+9:34
16.
Jeremy GENAR
BEL
Antwerp Orienteers
50:37
8'11"
+10:23
17.
Christian BASTIN
BEL
O.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC
50:57
8'15"
+10:43
18.
Desmond FRANSSEN
BEL
TROL
53:40
8'41"
+13:26
Jeroen HOEKX
BEL
hamok
53:40
8'41"
+13:26
Martijn HUS
BEL
K.O.L.
53:40
8'41"
+13:26
21.
Nicolas LUDOVICY
BEL
C.O. Liège
56:52
9'12"
+16:38
22.
Tomy JANSSENS
BEL
Omega
57:10
9'15"
+16:56
23.
Grégoire VANDEGHINSTE
BEL
Hainaut O.C.
57:38
9'20"
+17:24
24.
Oleksandr RYBAKOV
UKR
Luxembourg Orienteering Club
59:20
9'36"
+19:06
25.
Thomas GILLET
BEL
ASUB
1:00:39
9'49"
+20:25
26.
François TONNEAU
BEL
O.L.V. Eifel
1:02:12
10'04"
+21:58
27.
Maxime LAVAL
BEL
Hermathenae
1:03:15
10'14"
+23:01
28.
Aleksander KOWALCZYK
POL
Antwerp Orienteers
1:03:21
10'15"
+23:07
29.
Thomas BREDO
BEL
O.L.V. Eifel
1:03:52
10'20"
+23:38
30.
James GOSSELET
BEL
ASUB
1:08:55
11'09"
+28:41
31.
Laurent LEMAIRE
BEL
C.O. Liège
1:12:35
11'45"
+32:21
32.
Florian DEMBLON
BEL
C.O. Liège
1:16:22
12'21"
+36:08
33.
Philippe CREFCOEUR
BEL
Altaïr C.O.
1:28:51
14'23"
+48:37
34.
Philippe DELANDMETER
BEL
ASUB
1:36:52
15'40"
+56:38
35.
Filip DEBLOUDTS
BEL
Antwerp Orienteers
1:46:46
17'17"
+1:06:32
NCL
Bert MARIEN
BEL
K.O.L.
Top
H21
5730m
230m (3)
[H:]M:S
min/km
1.
Michel VAN DONGEN
NED
Olifant
1:02:37
10'56"
2.
Nicolas SPILIERS
BEL
Altaïr C.O.
1:10:47
12'21"
+8:10
3.
Luis TASCON GUTIERREZ
BEL
ASUB
1:27:38
15'18"
+25:01
Top
H35
5510m
180m (9)
[H:]M:S
min/km
1.
François HANZEN
BEL
C.O. Liège
49:16
8'56"
2.
Winston FRANSSEN
BEL
TROL
55:05
10'00"
+5:49
3.
Stephan HANS
BEL
N.S.V. Amel
1:06:49
12'08"
+17:33
4.
Jean-Claude JIMENEZ
BEL
hamok
1:07:11
12'12"
+17:55
5.
Sébastien DAELS
BEL
C.O. Militaire Belge
1:18:39
14'16"
+29:23
6.
Matthieu PHILIPPE
BEL
C.O. Liège
1:25:47
15'34"
+36:31
7.
Bert VAN RILLAER
BEL
Antwerp Orienteers
1:26:32
15'42"
+37:16
8.
Raul CORDON PEREZ
ESP
C.O. Liège
1:38:22
17'51"
+49:06
9.
Joris KINT
BEL
Antwerp Orienteers
1:50:33
20'04"
+1:01:17
Top
H40
5460m
200m (9)
[H:]M:S
min/km
1.
Tarmo KUUB
EST
ASUB
56:46
10'24"
2.
Siegfried BAKELANTS
BEL
Antwerp Orienteers
58:04
10'38"
+1:18
3.
Jan BOECKX
BEL
Omega
59:49
10'57"
+3:03
4.
Kristof WOLLES
BEL
hamok
1:01:02
11'11"
+4:16
5.
Kris VERDUYCKT
BEL
Omega
1:10:07
12'51"
+13:21
6.
Yannick GILDEMEESTER
BEL
Hermathenae
1:22:33
15'07"
+25:47
7.
Damien BOUVY
BEL
C.O. Liège
1:37:48
17'55"
+41:02
8.
Jean-Yves RASSEL
BEL
C.O. Liège
2:14:08
24'34"
+1:17:22
NCL
Ronald SOMERS
NED
K.O.L.
Top
H45
5140m
125m (17)
[H:]M:S
min/km
1.
Nicolas SILLIEN
BEL
C.O. Pégase
46:31
9'03"
2.
Quentin GILLET
BEL
C.O. Liège
51:53
10'06"
+5:22
3.
Bernard VLIEGEN
BEL
O.L.V. Eifel
57:26
11'10"
+10:55
4.
Alain MAZY
BEL
C.O. Liège
58:04
11'18"
+11:33
5.
Filip KENNIS
BEL
hamok
1:00:20
11'44"
+13:49
6.
François LAMBERT
BEL
Hainaut O.C.
1:00:55
11'51"
+14:24
7.
Frédéric DHONDT
BEL
C.O. Liège
1:00:56
11'51"
+14:25
8.
Patrick HOCK
BEL
O.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC
1:01:46
12'01"
+15:15
9.
Guido LENGES
BEL
N.S.V. Amel
1:02:34
12'10"
+16:03
10.
Frédéric PICARD
BEL
C.O. Liège
1:02:35
12'11"
+16:04
11.
Yves ARNO
BEL
Hainaut O.C.
1:06:10
12'52"
+19:39
12.
Vincent SILLIEN
BEL
C.O. Pégase
1:06:21
12'55"
+19:50
13.
Michael HOCK
BEL
O.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC
1:11:11
13'51"
+24:40
14.
Frank LEMY
BEL
C.O. Pégase
1:11:13
13'51"
+24:42
15.
Chris SCOTT
GBR
Luxembourg Orienteering Club
1:18:35
15'17"
+32:04
16.
Auke SCHILDER
NED
Altaïr C.O.
1:32:09
17'56"
+45:38
NCL
Pascal MYLLE
BEL
hamok
Top
H50
4480m
110m (20)
[H:]M:S
min/km
1.
Pierre-Emmanuel DEMEUSE
BEL
C.O. Liège
36:07
8'04"
2.
Olivier DE SMUL
BEL
Omega
36:22
8'07"
+0:15
3.
Christophe AMERIJCKX
BEL
ASUB
38:18
8'33"
+2:11
4.
Noël NIJSTEN
BEL
Borasca
39:45
8'52"
+3:38
5.
Marc DEPAUE
BEL
SUD O LUX
41:28
9'15"
+5:21
6.
Rudy ROOMAN
BEL
Antwerp Orienteers
41:38
9'18"
+5:31
7.
Michael HENNES
BEL
O.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC
42:38
9'31"
+6:31
8.
Richard ROBINSON
BEL
ThOR
52:50
11'48"
+16:43
9.
Jean-François FAUCONNIER
BEL
C.O. Liège
52:58
11'49"
+16:51
10.
Jan VAN LOMMEL
BEL
K.O.L.
57:13
12'46"
+21:06
11.
Patrick KORSTJENS
BEL
K.O.L.
58:15
13'00"
+22:08
12.
Wim VERVOORT
BEL
TROL
1:00:36
13'32"
+24:29
13.
Patrick BLEYENS
BEL
TROL
1:05:11
14'33"
+29:04
14.
Stefan THIELS
BEL
Omega
1:06:47
14'54"
+30:40
15.
Steven TIESTERS
BEL
Omega
1:06:52
14'56"
+30:45
16.
Robert REUTER
BEL
C.O. Liège
1:08:15
15'14"
+32:08
17.
Pierre-Michel DURIEUX
BEL
Altaïr C.O.
1:11:51
16'02"
+35:44
18.
Fabian BIEVELEZ
BEL
C.O. Liège
1:12:05
16'05"
+35:58
19.
Koen CROONS
BEL
Omega
1:15:36
16'53"
+39:29
NCL
Yves DE MITS
BEL
TROL
Top
H55
3990m
120m (23)
[H:]M:S
min/km
1.
Marc MEEUWSSEN
BEL
TROL
33:12
8'19"
2.
Guy TIREZ
BEL
K.O.L.
35:16
8'50"
+2:04
3.
Jean-Philippe LOVENS
BEL
C.O. Pégase
37:05
9'18"
+3:53
4.
Christian STOFFELS
BEL
Balise 10
37:11
9'19"
+3:59
5.
Andre DE VEIRMAN
BEL
TROL
37:15
9'20"
+4:03
6.
Bart MELLEBEEK
BEL
hamok
37:58
9'31"
+4:46
7.
Dirk DEIJGERS
BEL
hamok
39:06
9'48"
+5:54
8.
Serge BAERT
BEL
N.S.V. Amel
39:16
9'50"
+6:04
9.
Robert THEISS
BEL
N.S.V. Amel
41:16
10'21"
+8:04
10.
Rudi AERTS
BEL
Omega
41:57
10'31"
+8:45
11.
Dirk HARTMANN
GER
O.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC
42:13
10'35"
+9:01
12.
Erik VAN DYCK
BEL
TROL
52:53
13'15"
+19:41
13.
Jan TOELEN
BEL
K.O.L.
58:08
14'34"
+24:56
14.
Benoît DEFRAIGNE
BEL
ASUB
1:00:42
15'13"
+27:30
15.
Jean-Pol BRISEBOIS
BEL
Hainaut O.C.
1:01:47
15'29"
+28:35
16.
Ed JANSSENS
NED
O.L.V. Eifel
1:01:54
15'31"
+28:42
17.
Karl KEUPPENS
BEL
Omega
1:13:10
18'20"
+39:58
18.
Koen MERTENS
BEL
Indiv.
1:34:10
23'36"
+1:00:58
19.
Philippe VANROSSOMME
BEL
Hainaut O.C.
2:20:13
35'09"
+1:47:01
--
Michel CHRISTIANE
BEL
Balise 10
59:00
14'47"
+25:48
NCL
Didier DARIMONT
BEL
ASUB
NCL
Philippe TAELEMANS
BEL
ASUB
NCL
Patrick BLEYEN
BEL
hamok
Top
H60
3720m
95m (22)
[H:]M:S
min/km
1.
Pierre MARCHAL
BEL
C.O. Liège
32:04
8'37"
2.
Wiet LAENEN
BEL
TROL
35:24
9'31"
+3:20
3.
Bart VAN DE MOORTEL
BEL
Omega
35:43
9'36"
+3:39
4.
Philippe SINAEVE
BEL
Balise 10
41:00
11'01"
+8:56
5.
Joël POULAIN
FRA
ASUB
42:50
11'31"
+10:46
6.
Patrick WALLAERT
BEL
Omega
43:20
11'39"
+11:16
7.
Luc WERKX
BEL
Balise 10
43:37
11'43"
+11:33
8.
Luc MELIS
BEL
hamok
43:50
11'47"
+11:46
9.
Etienne DE WIT
BEL
K.O.L.
47:38
12'48"
+15:34
10.
Peter VANDE LOOCK
BEL
K.O.L.
47:48
12'51"
+15:44
11.
Jean-Noël DEBEHOGNE
BEL
ASUB
49:08
13'12"
+17:04
12.
Michel DICKBURT
FRA
5906HF VALMO (France)
50:09
13'29"
+18:05
13.
André PIERLOT
BEL
C.O. Liège
52:13
14'02"
+20:09
14.
Karel PEETERS
BEL
K.O.L.
59:02
15'52"
+26:58
15.
Julius GARRAY
BEL
C.O. Liège
1:06:08
17'47"
+34:04
16.
Michel TILKIN
BEL
C.O. Liège
1:06:09
17'47"
+34:05
17.
Jacques FLORIN
BEL
C.O. Liège
1:07:19
18'06"
+35:15
18.
Albert VAN CANEGHEM
BEL
K.O.L.
1:10:09
18'51"
+38:05
19.
André VANHULST
BEL
Balise 10
1:12:11
19'24"
+40:07
20.
Johan CLAES
BEL
hamok
1:16:48
20'39"
+44:44
21.
Philippe DOFFIGNY
BEL
Balise 10
1:17:16
20'46"
+45:12
NCL
Jean-Pol HOULMONT
BEL
C.O. Liège
Top
H65
3150m
60m (15)
[H:]M:S
min/km
1.
Pierre WILLEMS
BEL
ASUB
31:43
10'04"
2.
Eric HULLY
BEL
Altaïr C.O.
33:59
10'47"
+2:16
3.
Jacques SILVESTRE
BEL
C.O. Liège
34:15
10'52"
+2:32
4.
Roger BOCKX
BEL
K.O.L.
34:49
11'03"
+3:06
5.
Jackie VANDIJCK
BEL
K.O.L.
36:15
11'30"
+4:32
6.
Andre AERTS
BEL
hamok
39:29
12'32"
+7:46
7.
Daniel WILLEMSENS
BEL
Hermathenae
40:08
12'44"
+8:25
8.
Pierre PARMENTIER
BEL
ASUB
43:15
13'44"
+11:32
9.
Chris ADDIERS
BEL
Omega
44:29
14'07"
+12:46
10.
Claude LEMASSON
BEL
C.O. Pégase
47:18
15'01"
+15:35
11.
Etienne VANDEGHINSTE
BEL
Altaïr C.O.
53:07
16'52"
+21:24
12.
Bernard DUBOIS
BEL
Hainaut O.C.
56:34
17'57"
+24:51
13.
Luc TALLOEN
BEL
Omega
1:07:41
21'29"
+35:58
NCL
Servais HICK
BEL
C.O. Liège
NCL
Luc HEUNINCKX
BEL
K.O.L.
Top
H70
2710m
55m (18)
[H:]M:S
min/km
1.
Freddy SILLIEN
BEL
C.O. Pégase
23:33
8'41"
2.
Hubert BASTIN
BEL
O.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC
29:39
10'56"
+6:06
3.
Rogier VANAKEN
BEL
Omega
30:42
11'20"
+7:09
4.
Ludwig KAUT
BEL
O.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC
36:59
13'39"
+13:26
5.
Frans WENS
BEL
TROL
38:19
14'08"
+14:46
6.
Jean-Claude DUPONT
BEL
C.O. Liège
38:25
14'11"
+14:52
7.
Georges TIMMERMANS
BEL
K.O.L.
41:36
15'21"
+18:03
8.
Jean BREDO
BEL
O.L.V. Eifel
42:24
15'39"
+18:51
9.
Christian KRINGS
BEL
O.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC
43:10
15'56"
+19:37
10.
Juliaan LINTEN
BEL
K.O.L.
47:25
17'30"
+23:52
11.
Ivo TIMMERMANS
BEL
K.O.L.
47:57
17'42"
+24:24
12.
Eddie DESMEDT
BEL
TROL
48:27
17'53"
+24:54
13.
Robert SCUVEE
BEL
C.O. Liège
48:56
18'03"
+25:23
14.
Alfred RAES
BEL
Balise 10
49:46
18'22"
+26:13
15.
Georges BARBIER
BEL
ASUB
1:00:02
22'09"
+36:29
16.
André VLIEGEN
BEL
O.L.V. Eifel
1:02:35
23'06"
+39:02
17.
Guy CHATELAIN
BEL
Hermathenae
1:19:21
29'17"
+55:48
18.
Maurice SEBA
BEL
C.O. Liège
1:42:34
37'51"
+1:19:01
Top
H75
2710m
55m (8)
[H:]M:S
min/km
1.
Vic VANDERSTRAETEN
BEL
hamok
42:58
15'51"
2.
Mike IN 'T GROEN
NED
TROL
43:12
15'56"
+0:14
3.
Jos THYS
BEL
hamok
54:45
20'12"
+11:47
4.
Jean BAISIPONT
BEL
TROL
59:14
21'51"
+16:16
5.
Heribert HAACK
GER
O.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC
1:00:34
22'21"
+17:36
6.
Georges RENNOTTE
BEL
Hermathenae
1:07:46
25'00"
+24:48
7.
Ruud SCHONEWILLE
NED
Borasca
1:14:26
27'28"
+31:28
8.
William MITCHELL
GBR
Omega
1:28:50
32'47"
+45:52
Top
H80
2110m
20m (4)
[H:]M:S
min/km
1.
Michel OOMS
BEL
Omega
38:27
18'13"
2.
Lucien TONNEAU
BEL
O.L.V. Eifel
46:22
21'58"
+7:55
NCL
Henri VANDENBERK
BEL
K.O.L.
NCL
Phil MELLEBEEK
BEL
hamok
Top
H85
2110m
20m (1)
[H:]M:S
min/km
1.
Frans VAN DE MOORTEL
BEL
Omega
45:02
21'21"
Top
SE
2970m
80m (1)
[H:]M:S
min/km
1.
Francine SERRE
BEL
Altaïr C.O.
2:03:41
41'39"
Top
LE
5050m
120m (2)
[H:]M:S
min/km
1.
Alice DESSART
BEL
C.O. Liège
1:35:44
18'57"
2.
Maryline DEMEUSE
BEL
C.O. Liège
2:24:10
28'33"
+48:26
Top
SD
3220m
90m (5)
[H:]M:S
min/km
1.
Tino NIJST
BEL
Omega
31:58
9'56"
2.
Arne TAILLIEU
BEL
K.O.L.
43:39
13'33"
+11:41
3.
Virginie DEHULLU
BEL
K.O.L.
1:11:26
22'11"
+39:28
4.
Jérôme JACOBS
BEL
C.O. Liège
1:28:55
27'37"
+56:57
NCL
Guido CEUNEN
BEL
hamok
Top
Total
C.O. Liège
56
Omega
41
hamok
31
TROL
30
K.O.L.
28
ASUB
26
Hainaut O.C.
26
Hermathenae
21
O.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC
17
Balise 10
13
O.L.V. Eifel
12
Altaïr C.O.
11
Antwerp Orienteers
11
C.O. Pégase
10
N.S.V. Amel
6
Borasca
3
Indiv.
3
ThOR
3
Luxembourg Orienteering Club
2
5906HF VALMO (France)
1
Bækkelagets SK (Norway)
1
C.O. Militaire Belge
1
Olifant
1
SUD O LUX
1
Total: 355