Sylvester 2018 - day 4
Houthalen 29.12.2018
K.O.L.
Contact/Remarks:
info@sylvester5.be
Contact/Remarks:
info@sylvester5.be
Please check category and EMIT number (if you have one)
Last updated: 28.12.2018 17:18:34
Classes
D-10
D10B
D-12
D-14
D-16
D-18
D-20
DE
D21
DB
D35
D40
D45
D50
D55
D60
D65
D70
D75
H-10
H10B
H-12
H-14
H-16
H-18
HE
H21
HB
H35
H40
H45
H50
H55
H60
H65
H70
H75
H80
Clubs
»«
ACA AIX PROVENC
AGOROSSO
AKER BRYGGE ORI
ANCO
ARGUS
ASUB
BAL10
BORASCA
BOTNE SKIKLUBB
BROS
CA ROSÉ
CARDINAL
CO AMBERIEU
CO COLMAR
COLG
CRCO
DARLINGTON ORIE
DEESIDE O.C.
DJK ADLER 07 BO
GAFANHORI
GS ORIENTEERING
GUILDFORD ORIEN
GUSTAVSBERGS OK
HAMOK
HAPPY TREE FRIE
HERLUFSHOLM
HERMA
HOC
HOC93
INDIV
INTERLOPERS
KAULSDORFER OLV
KOL
KOVZ
KUOPION SUUNNIS
LAHDEN SUUNNIST
LOUNAIS-HÄMEEN
LSF PRONOKING T
LYNX
MINOR
MOLE VALLEY OC
NSVA
O-92 PIANO DI M
OK AZIMUT
OK BOVEC
OK GORM
OK KAPA
OK PAN KRISTIAN
OK RAVINEN - NA
OL NORSKA
OL ZIMMERBERG
OLF MAINZ
OLG BREITSEE
OLG DACHSEN
OLG SIEGERLAND
OLG SKANDIA
OLG Stafa
OLG THUN
OLG WELSIKON OL
OLIFANT
OLK PIZ HASI
OLK WIGGERTAL
OLREGIOOLTEN
OMEGA
OSLOSTUDENTENES
POLE SPORTS NAT
POLISPORTIVA BE
RAISU LUMOUS
RAJAMÄEN RYKMEN
SCOM MENDRISIO
SIGTUNA OK
STAVANGER ORIEN
SUNDSVALLS OK
SUOMUSJÄRVEN SI
T.A.D.
T.A.F.
TITAN
TROL
TSC EINTRACHT D
TURUN METSÄNKÄV
TURUN SUUNNISTA
TUS LÜBBECKE
TVOC
USV JENA
USV TU DRESDEN
VÄXJÖ OK
WEST ANGLIAN OR
WIMBORNE ORIENT
Clubs
«»
A
B
C
D
G
H
I
K
L
M
N
O
P
R
S
T
U
V
W
Stages
ALL
1
2
3
4
5
Total
D-10
(6)
344
Silvia DI STEFANO
ITA
Polisportiva Besanese
#232631#
00:00:00
129
Violette MAYERES
BEL
Hermathenae
#66913#
00:00:00
96
Fin MYLLE
BEL
hamok
#232962#
00:00:00
445
Charlotte ROOX
BEL
hamok
#209887#
00:00:00
41
Viktoriya VALYAVKA
SVK
Cardinal
#227538#
00:00:00
412
Elin ZWIKKER
NED
TROL
#231207#
00:00:00
Top
D10B
(4)
305
Lies OEYEN
BEL
Omega
#94114#
00:00:00
27
Eli Maja VERSCHAEREN
BEL
Borasca
#210506#
00:00:00
116
Ninthe WOLLES
BEL
hamok
#196918#
00:00:00
251
Mey ZAHND
SUI
OLG Thun
#173378#
00:00:00
Top
D-12
(7)
413
Marit ZWIKKER
NED
TROL
#196859#
10:04:00
95
Fee MYLLE
BEL
hamok
#183943#
10:14:00
377
Noor DE MITS
BEL
TROL
#239457#
10:24:00
352
Alva ELIASSON
SWE
Sundsvalls OK
#232545#
11:06:00
303
Kiara NIJST
BEL
Omega
#64285#
11:38:00
318
Mette TIESTERS
BEL
Omega
#199236#
11:54:00
329
Jeanne VAN PUYMBROECK
BEL
Omega
#211123#
12:02:00
Top
D-14
(11)
242
Natalia GUSKOVA
GER
OLG Siegerland
#231977#
10:43:00
198
Maud KUIPERS
NED
KOVZ
#20633#
10:49:00
250
Anouk ZAHND
SUI
OLG Thun
#172972#
11:03:00
57
Elis ANGELI
ITA
GS Orienteering Folgore ASD
#233237#
11:09:00
298
Annelies LOECKX
BEL
Omega
#227478#
11:13:00
316
Hanne TIESTERS
BEL
Omega
#199794#
11:29:00
283
Tille DE SMUL
BEL
Omega
#199850#
11:37:00
274
Sofie BOSMANS
BEL
Omega
#225828#
11:43:00
337
Lotte VERHAEGEN
BEL
Omega
#220666#
12:03:00
6
Stella DI BACCO
ITA
Agorosso
#233235#
12:11:00
397
Sarah ROOMAN
BEL
TROL
#227465#
12:25:00
Top
D-16
(8)
389
Julia KREKELS
BEL
TROL
#65027#
10:00:00
214
Pauliina TILLI
FIN
Lynx
#190895#
10:32:00
11
Justine HAMEL
SUI
ANCO
#231963#
10:46:00
50
Anna HARRIS
GBR
Deeside O.C.
#231749#
10:58:00
296
Kato KEUPPENS
BEL
Omega
#184493#
11:08:00
317
Lotte TIESTERS
BEL
Omega
#199036#
11:24:00
184
Naomi VAN OPSTAL
NED
K.O.L.
#185146#
11:58:00
165
Emma MAES
BEL
K.O.L.
#63676#
12:08:00
Top
D-18
(4)
282
Siel DE SMUL
BEL
Omega
#185200#
11:48:00
420
Paulina STROBEL
GER
USV Jena
#232955#
11:54:00
309
Julie SMEETS
BEL
Omega
#225831#
12:02:00
419
Kaatje FANTINI
GER
TuS Lübbecke
#231924#
12:20:00
Top
D-20
(3)
212
Henriikka TILLI
FIN
Lynx
#168306#
10:28:00
112
Jolien VANDEBROEK
BEL
hamok
#225892#
10:50:00
1
Hélène CHAMPIGNY
FRA
ACA Aix Provence
#233242#
10:58:00
Top
DE
(10)
99
Greet OEYEN
BEL
hamok
#183896#
10:06:00
348
Elena PEZZATI
SUI
SCOM Mendrisio
#184714#
10:16:00
205
Anna MOILANEN
FIN
Kuopion Suunnistajat
#190872#
10:30:00
279
Ems DE SMUL
BEL
Omega
#220622#
11:20:00
262
Eveline HUSNER
SUI
OLK WIGGERTAL
#231583#
11:30:00
325
Liesbeth VAN DE VELDE
BEL
Omega
#210061#
11:40:00
421
Leonore WINKLER
GER
USV Jena
#211056#
11:50:00
68
Hannah THIELS
BEL
Hainaut O.C.
#240812#
12:00:00
364
Elise VANEL
FRA
Tout Azimut Fameck
#239463#
12:20:00
233
Sarah-Jane BARRABLE
SWE
OK Ravinen - Nacka
#407417#
12:30:00
Top
D21
(7)
85
Ellen HOUBEN
BEL
hamok
#239362#
10:01:00
425
Tessa STRAIN
GBR
West Anglian Orienteering
#240693#
10:11:00
405
Vanessa VAN BREEDAM
BEL
TROL
#196828#
10:55:00
258
Eva VAN BOVEN
NED
Olifant
#239349#
11:07:00
130
Amanda MOLENAAR
NED
HOC'93
#184810#
11:17:00
15
Iris EGGELS
NED
ARGUS
#232609#
11:39:00
22
Claudia ROOMAN
BEL
ASUB
#185130#
11:53:00
Top
DB
(3)
225
Abigael Vanessa BONCINA
SLO
OK Azimut
#233348#
10:44:00
222
Belinda BUSTINI
SUI
O-92 Piano di Magadino
#233243#
11:12:00
276
Clara COX
BEL
Omega
#220665#
12:20:00
Top
D35
(7)
335
Lien VANDERLINDEN
BEL
Omega
#64951#
10:06:00
182
Imke VAN OPSTAL
NED
K.O.L.
#64789#
10:10:00
369
Ellen BOURGONJON
BEL
TROL
#231389#
10:34:00
125
Leslie CRETTELS
BEL
Hermathenae
#66914#
10:44:00
93
Ellen MOLS
BEL
hamok
#240708#
10:56:00
183
Lieke VAN OPSTAL
NED
K.O.L.
#184950#
12:12:00
17
Sadie ZWIKKER
NED
ARGUS
#81036#
12:22:00
Top
D40
(14)
414
Olga ZWIKKER
NED
TROL
#64298#
10:02:00
388
Leene JESPERS
BEL
TROL
#210535#
10:16:00
32
Sabine MARQUES
FRA
bros
#184887#
10:40:00
104
Elisabeth SCHUTJES
BEL
hamok
#239247#
10:46:00
13
Sophie HAMEL
SUI
ANCO
#231905#
10:52:00
77
Karin DECLERCQ
BEL
hamok
#239246#
11:02:00
257
Larissa RAND
NED
Olifant
#231397#
11:06:00
355
Sara TIMNER
SWE
Sundsvalls OK
#227547#
11:14:00
69
Julie TIMMERMANS
BEL
Hainaut O.C.
#210227#
11:18:00
228
Metka UDOVIC
SLO
OK Bovec
#227552#
11:30:00
326
Bieke VAN ELSACKER
BEL
Omega
#199203#
11:34:00
341
Emmanuelle VALENTIN
FRA
POLE SPORTS NATURE ORIENTATION
#232942#
11:58:00
328
Katja VAN OOSTERWIJCK
BEL
Omega
#64549#
12:08:00
252
Nadja ZAHND
SUI
OLG Thun
#232831#
12:16:00
Top
D45
(13)
44
Anja POTVIN
FRA
co colmar
#240714#
10:16:00
392
Geneviève MICHILS
BEL
TROL
#141849#
10:28:00
245
Nadezda ZAKHAROVA
GER
OLG Siegerland
#210729#
10:36:00
52
Ruth HARRIS
GBR
Deeside O.C.
#231761#
10:54:00
18
Laurence AUGHUET
BEL
ASUB
#210523#
11:20:00
277
Ellen DE BIE
BEL
Omega
#227447#
11:28:00
361
Natalia KUNITSKAYA
RUS
Titan
#186512#
11:32:00
310
Els SPILLEBEEN
BEL
Omega
#185055#
11:40:00
39
Renate THYS MARCLAY
SUI
CA Rosé
#236686#
11:48:00
278
Angelique DE GRANDE
BEL
Omega
#199845#
11:54:00
320
Veerle TULLENEERS
BEL
Omega
#199843#
12:00:00
363
Agnès SEGONDY
FRA
Tout Azimut Fameck
#239459#
12:16:00
391
Kristel MERTENS
BEL
TROL
#196755#
12:22:00
Top
D50
(11)
7
Trine Marit JUSTAD RAAEN
NOR
Aker Brygge Orienteringsklubb
#506935#
10:04:00
206
Ulla MOILANEN
FIN
Kuopion Suunnistajat
#180643#
10:12:00
215
Virpi TILLI
FIN
Lynx
#504935#
10:24:00
234
Susanne MAIBACH
SUI
ol norska
#184869#
10:30:00
203
Masja VAN DE VEN
NED
KOVZ
#484014#
10:34:00
2
Laurence CHAMPIGNY
FRA
ACA Aix Provence
#231709#
10:40:00
307
Kristel PALMANS
BEL
Omega
#231098#
11:00:00
194
Annie EDIAR
NED
KOVZ
#500314#
11:16:00
36
Anne GODEL
SUI
CA Rosé
#231942#
11:36:00
297
Mia KINNAER
BEL
Omega
#184603#
12:04:00
160
Annemie JANSEN
BEL
K.O.L.
#173859#
12:28:00
Top
D55
(14)
88
Hilde KROLS
BEL
hamok
#65175#
10:27:00
365
Alexandra BAES
BEL
TROL
#94275#
10:31:00
40
Tamara DENYSENKO
SVK
Cardinal
#231661#
10:37:00
241
Käthi KOHLER
SUI
OLG Dachsen
#186593#
10:41:00
74
Myriam BRUYNINCKX
BEL
hamok
#239363#
10:45:00
94
Greta MOLS
BEL
hamok
#225895#
10:55:00
359
Katie HILL
GBR
Thames Valley Orienteering Club
#231645#
11:07:00
131
Joke MOLENAAR
NED
HOC'93
#88878#
11:23:00
263
Lily HUSNER
SUI
OLK WIGGERTAL
#231580#
11:31:00
190
Hilde VERCAEREN
BEL
K.O.L.
#114918#
11:41:00
49
Caroline MACKENZIE
GBR
Darlington Orienteers
#484257#
11:45:00
286
Marina DRIESEN
BEL
Omega
#239351#
11:49:00
61
Keiko CONWAY
GBR
Guildford Orienteers
#231684#
11:55:00
19
Catherine DICKBURT
BEL
ASUB
#67027#
12:19:00
Top
D60
(12)
347
Bea ARN
SUI
SCOM Mendrisio
#233349#
10:01:00
113
Julienne VANREUSEL
BEL
hamok
#225936#
10:09:00
133
Esther WALDMANN
SUI
Indiv.
#240721#
10:19:00
238
Margrith HOFER
SUI
OLG Breitsee
#231635#
10:23:00
243
Alexandra WANNER
GER
OLG Siegerland
#196962#
10:51:00
247
Maria SULZER
SUI
OLG Skandia
#227542#
10:59:00
170
Odette MORET
BEL
K.O.L.
#220620#
11:35:00
66
Lotta VALENTIN
SWE
Gustavsbergs OK
#227440#
11:53:00
173
Simonne SILVI
BEL
K.O.L.
#220232#
11:57:00
169
Marie-Christine METTEN
BEL
K.O.L.
#198392#
12:01:00
293
Liset HENDRICKX
BEL
Omega
#220663#
12:15:00
372
Lily-Anne COLE
BEL
TROL
#193753#
12:21:00
Top
D65
(9)
384
Lieve GEENS
BEL
TROL
#220515#
10:04:00
396
Annie ROMBOUT
NED
TROL
#501604#
10:20:00
410
Christa ZWIKKER
NED
TROL
#81037#
10:36:00
395
Monica ROELING
NED
TROL
#240800#
10:44:00
221
Elisabeth VLIEGEN
BEL
N.S.V. Amel
#196773#
10:56:00
265
Ursula WYSS
SUI
OLregioolten
#173535#
11:24:00
64
Margareta HARALDSSON
SWE
Gustavsbergs OK
#231763#
11:48:00
271
Paulette BLOMMEN
BEL
Omega
#184606#
11:56:00
55
Caty DAWSON
POR
GAFANHORI
#231656#
12:12:00
Top
D70
(3)
98
Danielle NOLENS
BEL
hamok
#209806#
10:23:00
350
Marianne SELLGREN
SWE
Sigtuna OK
#220341#
10:55:00
167
Gilberte MARIEN
BEL
K.O.L.
#185171#
11:51:00
Top
D75
(1)
218
Ruth RHODES
GBR
Mole Valley OC
#221177#
10:15:00
Top
H-10
(6)
272
Wout BOECKX
BEL
Omega
#220656#
00:00:00
379
Viek DE MITS
BEL
TROL
#231288#
00:00:00
353
Herman ELIASSON
SWE
Sundsvalls OK
#232608#
00:00:00
201
Sascha KURT
NED
KOVZ
#64771#
00:00:00
401
Julian STIJKEL
NED
TROL
#65061#
00:00:00
117
Thor WOLLES
BEL
hamok
#225932#
00:00:00
Top
H10B
(3)
140
Bram BRIES
BEL
K.O.L.
#232933#
00:00:00
78
Kobe DEFERM
BEL
hamok
#232830#
00:00:00
331
Max VAN PUYMBROECK
BEL
Omega
#239353#
00:00:00
Top
H-12
(6)
378
Thor DE MITS
BEL
TROL
#210023#
10:34:00
10
Jules HAMEL
SUI
ANCO
#231938#
10:54:00
199
Nils KUIPERS
NED
KOVZ
#233233#
11:14:00
280
Mats DE SMUL
BEL
Omega
#199804#
11:22:00
248
Jonas LUDWIG
SUI
OLG Stafa
#184888#
11:46:00
275
Tom BOSMANS
BEL
Omega
#97028#
12:10:00
Top
H-14
(6)
380
Wolf DE MITS
BEL
TROL
#196867#
10:20:00
375
Rune DE CLERCQ
BEL
TROL
#185182#
10:50:00
398
Joris SMET
BEL
TROL
#148389#
10:56:00
4
Olivier CHAMPIGNY
FRA
ACA Aix Provence
#231705#
11:04:00
343
Marco Anselmo DI STEFANO
ITA
Polisportiva Besanese
#232637#
11:52:00
162
Jorn KENNIS
BEL
K.O.L.
#220654#
12:12:00
Top
H-16
(8)
126
Antoine MATTART
BEL
Hermathenae
#185162#
10:21:00
29
Angel LABARBE
FRA
bros
#186511#
10:33:00
30
Logan LABARBE
FRA
bros
#186460#
10:41:00
253
Noé ZAHND
SUI
OLG Thun
#232937#
11:01:00
327
Joppe VAN MIERLO
BEL
Omega
#232965#
11:23:00
60
Adam CONWAY
GBR
Guildford Orienteers
#201777#
11:51:00
269
Willem BAKELANTS
BEL
Omega
#225940#
11:55:00
314
Liam THIELS
BEL
Omega
#227471#
12:03:00
Top
H-18
(3)
12
Simon HAMEL
SUI
ANCO
#231906#
10:48:00
292
Tibo GILLET
BEL
Omega
#179195#
10:54:00
300
Matijs LOECKX
BEL
Omega
#198940#
11:24:00
Top
HE
(21)
208
Teemu NISKANEN
FIN
Lahden Suunnistajat -37
#506859#
10:03:00
54
Roman SCHULTE-ZURHAUSEN
GER
DJK Adler 07 Bottrop
#199205#
10:11:00
416
Tapani MÄKINEN
FIN
Turun Metsänkävijät
#200143#
10:19:00
86
Jean-Claude JIMENEZ
BEL
hamok
#225935#
10:27:00
209
Joni SOLONEN
FIN
Lahden Suunnistajat -37
#504868#
10:35:00
83
Jeroen HOEKX
BEL
hamok
#240703#
10:43:00
224
Oreste GARBANI
SUI
O-92 Piano di Magadino
#231984#
10:51:00
207
Tuomo LAHTINEN
FIN
Lahden Suunnistajat -37
#500892#
10:59:00
59
Ilian ANGELI
ITA
GS Orienteering Folgore ASD
#233240#
11:07:00
290
Tom GEYPEN
BEL
Omega
#240818#
11:15:00
109
Dries VAN DER KLEIJ
BEL
hamok
#199247#
11:23:00
119
Nils EYER
SUI
happy tree friends
#232041#
11:29:00
211
Tarmo KUUB
EST
LSF Pronoking Team
#198161#
11:35:00
123
Florian WALTHERT
SUI
happy tree friends
#183355#
11:41:00
166
Bert MARIEN
BEL
K.O.L.
#63670#
11:47:00
122
Silvan ULLMANN
SUI
happy tree friends
#204636#
11:55:00
118
Michael DUBACH
SUI
happy tree friends
#232630#
12:03:00
418
Christian DUESMANN
GER
TuS Lübbecke
#232629#
12:11:00
121
Nicolas MÜLLER
SUI
happy tree friends
#184787#
12:17:00
120
Florian MOSER
SUI
happy tree friends
#184809#
12:25:00
110
Thomas VAN DER KLEIJ
BEL
hamok
#198856#
12:31:00
Top
H21
(5)
371
Dieter COEN
BEL
TROL
#173478#
10:59:00
16
Sonny WESSELS
NED
ARGUS
#210274#
11:31:00
135
Murray STRAIN
GBR
Interlopers
#85751#
11:39:00
204
Jan-Gerard VAN DER TOORN
NED
KOVZ
#157627#
11:55:00
137
Jelle BAKELANTS
BEL
K.O.L.
#239472#
12:27:00
Top
HB
(7)
330
Jonas VAN PUYMBROECK
BEL
Omega
#211063#
10:03:00
400
Henk STIJKEL
NED
TROL
#196827#
10:37:00
223
Marco GARBANI
SUI
O-92 Piano di Magadino
#232006#
11:03:00
357
Chris HILL
GBR
Thames Valley Orienteering Club
#231717#
11:31:00
304
Tino NIJST
BEL
Omega
#185197#
11:37:00
319
Steven TIESTERS
BEL
Omega
#64546#
11:41:00
301
Sebastiaan LOOSEN
BEL
Omega
#240715#
11:47:00
Top
H35
(11)
366
Bram BOECKX
BEL
TROL
#231505#
10:03:00
128
Patrick MAYERES
BEL
Hermathenae
#66915#
10:11:00
254
Silvio ZAHND
SUI
OLG Thun
#211032#
10:19:00
72
Siegfried BAKELANTS
BEL
hamok
#239255#
10:27:00
394
Toon PEETERS
BEL
TROL
#209852#
10:35:00
232
Nick BARRABLE
SWE
OK Ravinen - Nacka
#410369#
10:43:00
106
Dieter SELS
BEL
hamok
#184086#
11:15:00
362
Romain LAGNY
FRA
Tous Azimuts Douai
#186459#
11:23:00
175
Ronald SOMERS
NED
K.O.L.
#239355#
11:47:00
142
Wim BRIES
BEL
K.O.L.
#240722#
12:03:00
154
Sandro GRASSO
BEL
K.O.L.
#182222#
12:11:00
Top
H40
(19)
493
Bert MERTENS
BEL
Borasca
#199213#
00:00:00
115
Kristof WOLLES
BEL
hamok
#239250#
10:00:00
256
Michel DONGEN, VAN
NED
Olifant
#184808#
10:04:00
97
Pascal MYLLE
BEL
hamok
#198407#
10:24:00
9
David HAMEL
SUI
ANCO
#231962#
10:36:00
3
Laurent CHAMPIGNY
FRA
ACA Aix Provence
#231704#
10:40:00
31
Sébastien LOCHET
FRA
bros
#184823#
10:44:00
105
Stefaan SCHUTJES
BEL
hamok
#225933#
10:50:00
354
Tobias ELIASSON
SWE
Sundsvalls OK
#507051#
11:08:00
67
Yves ARNO
BEL
Hainaut O.C.
#189611#
11:28:00
227
Kristian BOSISIO
SLO
OK Bovec
#233244#
11:32:00
192
Kris WYNEN
BEL
K.O.L.
#196805#
11:36:00
249
Roland LUDWIG
SUI
OLG Stafa
#184885#
11:44:00
174
Roel SMOLDERS
BEL
K.O.L.
#198391#
11:48:00
273
Koen BOSMANS
BEL
Omega
#64799#
12:08:00
216
Roelof POSTHOUWER
NED
MINOR
#173641#
12:16:00
295
Kim JANSEN
BEL
Omega
#199856#
12:20:00
150
Tim DILEN
BEL
K.O.L.
#239474#
12:24:00
164
Dolf LEPPENS
BEL
K.O.L.
#196943#
12:28:00
Top
H45
(26)
127
Eric MATTART
BEL
Hermathenae
#210556#
10:02:00
79
Gunther DEFERME
BEL
hamok
#225894#
10:06:00
284
Geert DEBYSER
BEL
Omega
#64548#
10:10:00
336
Koen VANGESTEL
BEL
Omega
#85889#
10:18:00
407
Wim VERVOORT
BEL
TROL
#220614#
10:22:00
45
Guy TIREZ
FRA
co colmar
#184759#
10:26:00
381
Yves DE MITS
BEL
TROL
#231224#
10:30:00
80
Wim GEERTS
BEL
hamok
#196797#
10:34:00
92
Marc MERTENS
BEL
hamok
#199229#
10:42:00
101
Jur RINGERS
NED
hamok
#225834#
10:46:00
200
Ralph KURT
NED
KOVZ
#181405#
10:52:00
399
Kurt SMET
BEL
TROL
#408029#
10:56:00
291
Jean-Marc GILLET
BEL
Omega
#64962#
11:00:00
299
Frederik LOECKX
BEL
Omega
#227468#
11:04:00
193
Frank MIESKE
GER
Kaulsdorfer OLV Berlin
#184206#
11:12:00
345
Tuomas KIVELÄ
FIN
Raisu Lumous
#506887#
11:16:00
427
Giancarlo ANGELI
ITA
GS Orienteering Folgore ASD
#233241#
11:26:00
281
Olivier DE SMUL
BEL
Omega
#184205#
11:34:00
23
Gerald SOUWEINE
BEL
ASUB
#240808#
11:52:00
340
Denis VALENTIN
FRA
POLE SPORTS NATURE ORIENTATION
#227545#
11:56:00
315
Stefan THIELS
BEL
Omega
#232945#
12:00:00
14
Martell DEMARTEAU
NED
ARGUS
#231646#
12:04:00
171
Koen NEYENS
BEL
K.O.L.
#64361#
12:12:00
87
Filip KENNIS
BEL
hamok
#232956#
12:18:00
33
Ludovic ANTRESANGLE
FRA
C.O. Liège
#233297#
12:22:00
302
Steven LORNOY
BEL
Omega
#227443#
12:26:00
Top
H50
(26)
259
Pim VAN DER WIJK
NED
Olifant
#505331#
10:07:00
417
Marko VIRTA
FIN
Turun Suunnistajat
#235690#
10:15:00
213
Juha TILLI
FIN
Lynx
#504414#
10:19:00
406
Erik VAN DYCK
BEL
TROL
#501371#
10:23:00
220
Serge BAERT
BEL
N.S.V. Amel
#65190#
10:27:00
226
Igor BONČINA
SLO
OK Azimut
#233347#
10:35:00
51
Duncan HARRIS
GBR
Deeside O.C.
#231740#
10:39:00
196
Steven JOCHEMS
NED
KOVZ
#181037#
10:43:00
385
Dirk GENAR
BEL
TROL
#233340#
10:47:00
111
Eric VANDEBROEK
BEL
hamok
#81586#
10:53:00
351
Espen Fyhn NILSEN
NOR
Stavanger Orienteringsklubb
#204102#
10:59:00
197
Marcel KUIPERS
NED
KOVZ
#35822#
11:11:00
90
Bart MELLEBEEK
BEL
hamok
#232950#
11:15:00
38
Jean-claude MARION
SUI
CA Rosé
#184867#
11:19:00
81
Dirk GODELAINE
BEL
hamok
#92653#
11:27:00
20
Christian GILLET
BEL
ASUB
#210471#
11:33:00
48
Alastair MACKENZIE
GBR
Darlington Orienteers
#484478#
11:43:00
21
Richard ROBINSON
BEL
ASUB
#239756#
11:49:00
37
Blaise MARCLAY
SUI
CA Rosé
#236685#
11:57:00
188
Patrick VANHAEREN
BEL
K.O.L.
#204151#
12:01:00
356
Matti YLILUIKKI
FIN
Suomusjärven Sisu
#188519#
12:07:00
287
Roger DULIEU
BEL
Omega
#94350#
12:11:00
163
Patrick KORSTJENS
BEL
K.O.L.
#232836#
12:15:00
255
Daniel HANSELMANN
SUI
OLG Welsikon OLV Baselland
#231837#
12:19:00
210
Jyrki NIEMINEN
FIN
Lounais-Hämeen Rasti
#505759#
12:23:00
260
Martin SCHAFFNER
SUI
OLK Piz Hasi
#210726#
12:31:00
Top
H55
(25)
458
Hennie KENNIS
NED
Olifant
#199248#
00:00:00
114
Eddy WINTERS
BEL
hamok
#240707#
10:00:00
235
Rolf WETTSTEIN
SUI
OL Zimmerberg
#182136#
10:04:00
25
Luc WERKX
BEL
Balise 10
#94382#
10:08:00
89
Luc MELIS
BEL
hamok
#183962#
10:12:00
108
Guido TIMMERS
BEL
hamok
#65068#
10:20:00
390
Wiet LAENEN
BEL
TROL
#239366#
10:26:00
404
Patrick VAN BOSCH
BEL
TROL
#239371#
10:30:00
244
Nikolaj WANNER
GER
OLG Siegerland
#184923#
10:36:00
383
Peter DEWULF
BEL
TROL
#67028#
10:42:00
47
Philippe MASSON
FRA
CRCO
#507453#
11:00:00
73
Patrick BLEYEN
BEL
hamok
#97519#
11:08:00
124
Arne KRISTENSEN
DEN
Herlufsholm
#233363#
11:12:00
321
Bart VAN DE MOORTEL
BEL
Omega
#232958#
11:16:00
42
Denis COLLOMB
FRA
co amberieu
#231687#
11:20:00
195
Per FORSBERG
NED
KOVZ
#500236#
11:24:00
415
Thomas REINITZ
GER
TSC Eintracht Dortmund
#199225#
11:28:00
360
Alex BOR
RUS
Titan
#233346#
11:32:00
43
Gabriel MASCI
FRA
co amberieu
#184814#
11:36:00
313
Jan THEYS
BEL
Omega
#240819#
11:40:00
342
Gianluca DI STEFANO
ITA
Polisportiva Besanese
#232646#
11:46:00
178
Jan TOELEN
BEL
K.O.L.
#92648#
11:52:00
62
Phil CONWAY
GBR
Guildford Orienteers
#201600#
11:56:00
147
Paul CORTHOUTS
BEL
K.O.L.
#210976#
12:00:00
185
Peter VANDE LOOCK
BEL
K.O.L.
#197603#
12:06:00
Top
H60
(26)
8
Richard ZEINER-GUNDERSEN
NOR
Aker Brygge Orienteringsklubb
#507044#
10:03:00
181
Adrie VAN OPSTAL
BEL
K.O.L.
#185054#
10:07:00
217
Ian DITCHFIELD
GBR
Mole Valley OC
#413208#
10:11:00
134
Res WALDMANN
SUI
Indiv.
#239465#
10:17:00
84
Wim HOEKX
BEL
hamok
#240706#
10:23:00
71
Andre AERTS
BEL
hamok
#225835#
10:29:00
403
Julien VAN BOSCH
BEL
TROL
#227461#
10:35:00
387
Herman JANSSEN
BEL
TROL
#227466#
10:51:00
240
Hansruedi KOHLER
SUI
OLG Dachsen
#231228#
10:59:00
358
Jeremy HILL
GBR
Thames Valley Orienteering Club
#231728#
11:15:00
346
Jouko MALINEN
FIN
Rajamäen Rykmentti
#504218#
11:19:00
156
Anne HEIKOOP
NED
K.O.L.
#239367#
11:27:00
338
Patrick WALLAERT
BEL
Omega
#198853#
11:31:00
187
Jackie VANDIJCK
BEL
K.O.L.
#199227#
11:35:00
230
Varis PEISENIEKS
LAT
OK Kapa
#488154#
11:39:00
191
Johan WALBERS
BEL
K.O.L.
#194492#
11:43:00
138
Roger BOCKX
BEL
K.O.L.
#220511#
11:47:00
139
Marc BRIERS
BEL
K.O.L.
#240824#
11:51:00
153
Eddie GEYPEN
BEL
K.O.L.
#63671#
11:59:00
149
Etienne DE WIT
BEL
K.O.L.
#185058#
12:03:00
266
Chris ADDIERS
BEL
Omega
#196854#
12:07:00
179
Albert VAN CANEGHEM
BEL
K.O.L.
#240809#
12:11:00
5
Roberto DI BACCO
ITA
Agorosso
#233236#
12:15:00
143
Marc BUEKERS
BEL
K.O.L.
#185012#
12:19:00
367
Paul BOLSENS
BEL
TROL
#196967#
12:23:00
151
Ferdinand GEBOERS
BEL
K.O.L.
#225941#
12:31:00
Top
H65
(25)
339
Are ERIKSEN
NOR
Oslostudentenes Idrettsklubb Orientering
#195715#
10:03:00
424
Kalle LINDQVIST
SWE
Växjö OK
#184834#
10:07:00
382
Eddie DESMEDT
BEL
TROL
#197407#
10:11:00
423
Bo LARSSON
SWE
Växjö OK
#186458#
10:15:00
102
Fernand SCHEELEN
BEL
hamok
#225836#
10:35:00
75
Guido CEUNEN
BEL
hamok
#199249#
10:39:00
409
Frans WENS
BEL
TROL
#239467#
10:47:00
246
Fritz SULZER
SUI
OLG Skandia
#227546#
10:53:00
376
Eddie DE KERF
NED
TROL
#507545#
10:57:00
103
Dominique SCHUTJES
BEL
hamok
#210765#
11:01:00
237
Heinrich GÖTTE
GER
OLF Mainz
#231979#
11:05:00
422
Helmut CONRAD
GER
USV TU Dresden
#222537#
11:11:00
70
Paul TIMMERMANS
BEL
Hainaut O.C.
#67098#
11:15:00
426
Brian JOHNSON
GBR
Wimborne orienteers
#502791#
11:21:00
24
Léonard THIENPONDT
BEL
ASUB
#94425#
11:27:00
334
Rogier VANAKEN
BEL
Omega
#473318#
11:33:00
63
Magnus HARALDSSON
SWE
Gustavsbergs OK
#231803#
11:47:00
261
Anton HUSNER
SUI
OLK WIGGERTAL
#231593#
11:51:00
65
Matz LARSSON
SWE
Gustavsbergs OK
#184836#
11:59:00
189
Jef VANHOUT
BEL
K.O.L.
#210756#
12:05:00
145
Rudy CANTRE
BEL
K.O.L.
#220617#
12:09:00
172
Ferdy NIJST
BEL
K.O.L.
#240799#
12:13:00
177
Ivo TIMMERMANS
BEL
K.O.L.
#173769#
12:17:00
161
Jean-Pierre KELLENS
BEL
K.O.L.
#182147#
12:27:00
35
Servais HICK
BEL
C.O. Liège
#233293#
12:31:00
Top
H70
(17)
402
Oswald VAN BOCKSTAL
BEL
TROL
#88898#
10:00:00
107
Jos THYS
BEL
hamok
#194493#
10:12:00
393
André PEETERS
BEL
TROL
#67132#
10:16:00
239
Errol PITTET
SUI
OLG Breitsee
#183940#
10:24:00
411
Dirk ZWIKKER
NED
TROL
#81038#
10:28:00
28
Thorolf TROLSRUD
NOR
Botne Skiklubb
#501730#
10:40:00
386
Mike IN 'T GROEN
NED
TROL
#233121#
10:52:00
349
Anders SELLGREN
SWE
Sigtuna OK
#185147#
11:00:00
26
Ruud SCHONEWILLE
NED
Borasca
#210995#
11:08:00
229
Hans Christian STRIB
DEN
OK Gorm
#94375#
11:12:00
408
Georges VONCK
BEL
TROL
#231795#
11:16:00
152
Hubert GEUDENS
BEL
K.O.L.
#179165#
11:32:00
264
Franz WYSS
SUI
OLregioolten
#173627#
11:36:00
34
Jean BAISIPONT
BEL
C.O. Liège
#198109#
11:40:00
56
Roy DAWSON
POR
GAFANHORI
#231657#
12:04:00
158
Jos HOUBEN
BEL
K.O.L.
#225999#
12:20:00
176
Georges TIMMERMANS
BEL
K.O.L.
#184325#
12:28:00
Top
H75
(4)
368
Alfons BOSCH
BEL
TROL
#488417#
10:39:00
91
Phil MELLEBEEK
BEL
hamok
#225942#
11:11:00
231
Raimo SALMINEN
SWE
OK PAN Kristianstad
#211061#
11:27:00
100
Jean OOMS
BEL
hamok
#232957#
12:23:00
Top
H80
(7)
267
Roger AERTS
BEL
Omega
#185202#
11:03:00
322
Frans VAN DE MOORTEL
BEL
Omega
#226001#
11:19:00
306
Michel OOMS
BEL
Omega
#210531#
11:43:00
148
Andre DE RIJK
BEL
K.O.L.
#196744#
11:59:00
146
Georges CEUNEN
BEL
K.O.L.
#64502#
12:07:00
180
Jan VAN HEES
BEL
K.O.L.
#185014#
12:15:00
186
Henri VANDENBERK
BEL
K.O.L.
#227540#
12:31:00
Top
Total
Omega
60
K.O.L.
50
TROL
47
hamok
46
KOVZ
10
ASUB
7
happy tree friends
6
ANCO
5
Hermathenae
5
OLG Thun
5
Olifant
5
ACA Aix Provence
4
ARGUS
4
bros
4
CA Rosé
4
Gustavsbergs OK
4
Hainaut O.C.
4
Lynx
4
OLG Siegerland
4
Sundsvalls OK
4
Borasca
3
C.O. Liège
3
Deeside O.C.
3
GS Orienteering Folgore ASD
3
Guildford Orienteers
3
Lahden Suunnistajat -37
3
O-92 Piano di Magadino
3
OLK WIGGERTAL
3
Polisportiva Besanese
3
Thames Valley Orienteering Club
3
Agorosso
2
Aker Brygge Orienteringsklubb
2
Cardinal
2
co amberieu
2
co colmar
2
Darlington Orienteers
2
GAFANHORI
2
HOC'93
2
Indiv.
2
Kuopion Suunnistajat
2
Mole Valley OC
2
N.S.V. Amel
2
OK Azimut
2
OK Bovec
2
OK Ravinen - Nacka
2
OLG Breitsee
2
OLG Dachsen
2
OLG Skandia
2
OLG Stafa
2
OLregioolten
2
POLE SPORTS NATURE ORIENTATION
2
SCOM Mendrisio
2
Sigtuna OK
2
Titan
2
Tout Azimut Fameck
2
TuS Lübbecke
2
USV Jena
2
Växjö OK
2
Balise 10
1
Botne Skiklubb
1
CRCO
1
DJK Adler 07 Bottrop
1
Herlufsholm
1
Interlopers
1
Kaulsdorfer OLV Berlin
1
Lounais-Hämeen Rasti
1
LSF Pronoking Team
1
MINOR
1
OK Gorm
1
OK Kapa
1
OK PAN Kristianstad
1
ol norska
1
OL Zimmerberg
1
OLF Mainz
1
OLG Welsikon OLV Baselland
1
OLK Piz Hasi
1
Oslostudentenes Idrettsklubb Orientering
1
Raisu Lumous
1
Rajamäen Rykmentti
1
Stavanger Orienteringsklubb
1
Suomusjärven Sisu
1
Tous Azimuts Douai
1
TSC Eintracht Dortmund
1
Turun Metsänkävijät
1
Turun Suunnistajat
1
USV TU Dresden
1
West Anglian Orienteering
1
Wimborne orienteers
1
Total: 398