clublogo
index

Sylvester 2015
Pijnven 28.12.2015
Omega

Last updated: 29.12.2015 21:34:56HELGA Orienteering Software © Michael Hock

D-10A D-10B D-12 D-14 D-16 D-18 D-20 DE D21 DB D35 D40 D45 D50 D55 D60 D65 D70 D75 H-10A H-10B H-12 H-14 H-16 H-18 HE H21 HB H35 H40 H45 H50 H55 H60 H65 H70 H75 H80 SE SD LD
Days 1 2 3 4 5
Total
 Splitsbrowser

NCL not classified   -- out of competition   

D-10A   length 2030m (3)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Sarah ROOMANBELTROL18:289'05"
2.Feike KERCKHOFSBELOmega18:359'09"+0:07
3.Sofie BOSMANSBELOmega23:4811'43"+5:20
Top

D-10B   length 2030m (9)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Kato HILLENBELOmega21:3710'38"
2.Jeanne VAN PUYMBROECKBELOmega28:0213'48"+6:25
3.Marit ZWIKKERNEDARGUS31:1415'23"+9:37
4.Janne VOORHOFBELK.O.L.33:4716'38"+12:10
5.Janne HILLENBELOmega38:4519'05"+17:08
6.Maja VOLKOVASVKSlavia ZU Zilina40:1719'50"+18:40
7.Elin ZWIKKERNEDARGUS42:4921'05"+21:12
8.Martine TAFFEIRENBELC.O. Liège1:05:3832'19"+44:01
9.Annabelle VERHAEGENBELOmega1:12:1935'37"+50:42
Top

D-12   length 2900m (5)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Anneleen KNOOPSBELhamok25:208'44"
2.Tille DE SMULBELOmega25:328'48"+0:12
3.Naomi VAN OPSTALNEDK.O.L.27:339'30"+2:13
4.Mit VAN BRUGGENBELTROL36:1312'29"+10:53
5.Lotte VERHAEGENBELOmega52:2618'04"+27:06
Top

D-14   length 3480m (12)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Lisse CEULEMANSBELTROL32:229'18"
2.Kato KEUPPENSBELOmega33:469'42"+1:24
3.Siel DE SMULBELOmega33:519'43"+1:29
4.Emma MAESBELK.O.L.34:049'47"+1:42
5.Julie VAN MUYSENBELOmega35:2710'11"+3:05
6.Julia KREKELSBELTROL35:5110'18"+3:29
8.Emily SORENSENIRLOmega37:5610'54"+5:34
9.Julie SMEETSBELOmega37:5810'54"+5:36
10.Lotte WILLEMSBELOmega40:2311'36"+8:01
11.Nore PEETERSBELOmega41:3611'57"+9:14
12.Diána Nóra MÁRIÁSHUNMaccabi VAC - Hungary45:4013'07"+13:18
Top

D-16   length 3880m (4)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Eadaoin MCCAVANAIRLGEN40:5110'31"
2.Esmee VAN DE MAELEBELK.O.L.47:4412'18"+6:53
3.Eske AERDENBELK.O.L.49:1012'40"+8:19
4.Kate ARSAC-ENGLANDFRAAltaïr C.O.1:14:3019'12"+33:39
Top

D-18   length 4650m (5)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Elena PEZZATISUISCOM Mendrisio38:268'15"
2.Lies DEFERMEBELhamok44:499'38"+6:23
3.Anke GLASSÉEBELTROL45:549'52"+7:28
4.Magalie GILLETBELOmega47:5310'17"+9:27
5.Magalie VERSTREPENBELOmega56:0612'03"+17:40
Top

D-20   length 4650m (3)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Annija Anna ZALAISKALNALATMezacuka39:518'34"
2.Maria PEREVERZINAGBRHertfordshire Orienteering Club52:4511'20"+12:54
3.Kim TIREZBELK.O.L.53:2411'29"+13:33
Top

DE   length 5510m (18)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Anastasia DENISOVABLRBelarus34:446'18"
2.Kim GEYPENBELOmega39:317'10"+4:47
3.Greet OEYENBELhamok40:577'25"+6:13
4.Josephine GREINERGEROSC Kassel44:017'59"+9:17
5.Liesbeth VAN DE VELDEBELOmega44:558'09"+10:11
6.Mira SCHEIRBELhamok46:368'27"+11:52
7.Salome SCHWEIZERSUIBBB Suisse47:508'40"+13:06
8.Sofie HERREMANSBELhamok48:338'48"+13:49
9.Eveline HUSNERSUIOLK WIGGERTAL49:358'59"+14:51
10.Anne WERDINGBELOLG Sankt Vith ARDOC53:219'40"+18:37
11.Lieke VAN OPSTALNEDK.O.L.54:399'55"+19:55
12.Metka UDOVICSLOOK Bovec56:0210'10"+21:18
13.Elisabeth SCHUTJESBELhamok57:0910'22"+22:25
14.Aoife MCCAVANAIRLGEN58:0510'32"+23:21
15.Linda SCHRADERNEDOlifant58:3610'38"+23:52
16.Rudenko SVITLANAUKRUkrainian hunters59:5110'51"+25:07
17.Jessica LIMPACHBELASUB1:00:2810'58"+25:44
NCLNancy WENDERICKXBELhamok
Top

D21   length 5000m (12)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Beata ZALAISKALNALATMezacuka39:047'48"
2.Stefanie WASSMERSUIOLG Suhr43:378'43"+4:33
3.Ellen HOUBENBELhamok43:488'45"+4:44
4.Annelies VERMONDENBELTROL44:048'48"+5:00
5.Natalia PEREVERZINAGBRHertfordshire Orienteering Club46:339'18"+7:29
6.Melanie GÜNTHERGERKÖLNER OL-TEAM50:4010'07"+11:36
7.Kelly GYSENBELK.O.L.53:0210'36"+13:58
8.Kerstin BUCHACKERGERC.O. Liège54:0710'49"+15:03
9.An KESSELAERSBELOmega54:3310'54"+15:29
10.Vanessa VAN BREEDAMBELTROL1:08:1613'39"+29:12
11.Virginia JIMÉNEZESPClub Orientació Catalunya1:17:4315'32"+38:39
NCLEllen MOLSBELhamok
Top

DB   length 3880m (3)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Julie GENARBELTROL53:2713'46"
2.Anja STYNENBELhamok1:07:3617'25"+14:09
3.Kris DEROEPBELhamok1:22:5721'22"+29:30
Top

D35   length 4650m (8)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Sofie HEUNINCKXBELK.O.L.36:047'45"
2.Lien VANDERLINDENBELOmega40:578'48"+4:53
3.Hilde BREESCHBELTROL50:5010'55"+14:46
4.Annelies GEBOERSBELK.O.L.51:0210'58"+14:58
5.Leslie CRETTELSBELHermathenae52:4411'20"+16:40
6.Annelies MOONENBELOmega52:5111'21"+16:47
7.Ellen BOURGONJONBELTROL56:1812'06"+20:14
8.Mátyásné PASKUJHUNMaccabi VAC - Hungary56:4712'12"+20:43
Top

D40   length 4650m (11)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Veerle TULLENEERSBELOmega39:448'32"
2.Natalia KUNITSKAIARUSTitan-Sankt-Petersburg40:548'47"+1:10
3.Tina LINTENBELK.O.L.42:289'07"+2:44
4.Ellen DE BIEBELOmega46:149'56"+6:30
5.Laurence AUGHUETBELASUB46:3810'01"+6:54
6.Roos VAN BRUGGENBELTROL49:2110'36"+9:37
7.Valérie AUGHUETBELHainaut O.C.53:4611'33"+14:02
8.Sophie PAREEBELhamok56:5812'15"+17:14
9.Els SPILLEBEENBELOmega59:1612'44"+19:32
10.Angelique DE GRANDEBELOmega1:00:5113'05"+21:07
NCLCaroline MARGREVEBELOLG Sankt Vith ARDOC
Top

D45   length 3880m (10)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Anne GODELSUICA Rosé39:5710'17"
2.Kristel MERTENSBELTROL42:1110'52"+2:14
3.Masja VAN DE VENNEDKOVZ43:4311'16"+3:46
4.Kristel PALMANSBELOmega46:2211'57"+6:25
5.An VERBERNEBELhamok46:4612'03"+6:49
6.Natalie BEENAERTSBELOmega50:5313'06"+10:56
7.Anne-Marie DELANGHEBELK.O.L.52:5813'39"+13:01
8.Renee HELLERNEDARGUS58:0114'57"+18:04
NCLJaqueline GOERICKEGERBERLINER TSC
NCLMireia MARTINEZ TOMÉESPClub Orientació Catalunya
Top

D50   length 3880m (13)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Maria HENKESBELOLG Sankt Vith ARDOC38:079'49"
2.Hilde VERCAERENBELK.O.L.41:0910'36"+3:02
3.Velga ZALAISKALNALATMezacuka41:1410'37"+3:07
4.Hilde KROLSBELhamok41:3810'43"+3:31
5.Lily HUSNERSUIOLK WIGGERTAL43:1511'08"+5:08
6.Greta MOLSBELhamok45:1811'40"+7:11
7.Ideke VAN HOOFNEDKOVZ54:3214'03"+16:25
8.Caroline MACKENZIEGBRDarlington Orienteers59:1415'15"+21:07
9.Mia KINNAERBELOmega1:04:1716'34"+26:10
10.Jackie MC CAVANAIRLGEN1:33:4324'09"+55:36
--Linda VERBRAKENBELTROL48:2112'27"+10:14
NCLSally ARSAC-ENGLANDGBRAltaïr C.O.
NCLSusanne MAIBACHSUIol norska
Top

D55   length 3480m (8)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Käthi KOHLERSUIOLG Dachsen32:589'28"
2.Julienne VANREUSELBELhamok40:3011'38"+7:32
3.Elly VAN OPSTALNEDK.O.L.40:5811'46"+8:00
4.Marina DRIESENBELOmega43:1212'24"+10:14
5.Marie-Christine METTENBELK.O.L.45:3013'04"+12:32
6.Maria SULZERSUIOLG Skandia45:5913'12"+13:01
7.Bea ARNSUISCOM Mendrisio53:1215'17"+20:14
8.Martine MINETBELO.L.V. Eifel1:07:4619'28"+34:48
Top

D60   length 3480m (14)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Lisette EYKMANSBELK.O.L.36:1610'25"
2.Hilary QUICKGBRBASOC Insh36:2610'28"+0:10
3.Simonne SILVIBELK.O.L.38:2911'03"+2:13
4.Monica ROELINGNEDTROL39:1411'16"+2:58
5.Odette MORETBELK.O.L.41:0211'47"+4:46
6.Ursula WYSSSUIOLregioolten44:0212'39"+7:46
7.Paulette BLOMMENBELOmega45:0412'57"+8:48
8.Margrith HOFERSUIOLG Breitsee45:2713'03"+9:11
9.Liset HENDRICKXBELOmega45:5013'10"+9:34
10.Jean PAYNEGBRDeeside O.C.48:1613'52"+12:00
11.Lily-Anne COLEBELTROL48:2713'55"+12:11
12.Jane LEGROSCOLLARDBELTROL50:1914'27"+14:03
13.Margrit WASSMERSUIOLG Suhr55:3615'58"+19:20
14.Amalia GALDÓN DELGADOESPSiMePierdo1:37:2728'00"+1:01:11
Top

D65   length 2800m (8)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Lieve GEENSBELTROL36:1412'56"
2.Christa ZWIKKERNEDTROL37:1813'19"+1:04
3.Marianne SELLGRENSWESigtuna OK47:3416'59"+11:20
4.Orvokki SOIKKELIFINKankaanpään Suunnistajat49:3617'42"+13:22
5.Dicky MOOIJNEDARGUS51:1118'16"+14:57
6.Elsbeth HOFERSUISPOBO53:3519'08"+17:21
7.Annie ROMBOUTNEDTROL1:15:1126'51"+38:57
NCLJytte LARSENDENSilkeborg OK
Top

D70   length 2360m (2)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Gilberte MARIENBELK.O.L.36:4015'32"
2.Daniëlle NOLENSBELhamok40:3717'12"+3:57
Top

D75   length 2360m (1)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Roza GOOSBELhamok59:3425'14"
Top

H-10A   length 2030m (5)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Mats DE SMULBELOmega17:518'47"
2.Tobias VAN OPSTALNEDK.O.L.18:199'01"+0:28
3.Toon VAN BRUGGENBELTROL21:3610'38"+3:45
4.Rube ELSENBELOmega26:1512'55"+8:24
5.Torben AERDENBELK.O.L.33:3116'30"+15:40
Top

H-10B   length 2030m (4)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Tom BOSMANSBELOmega30:5115'11"
2.Maksym VOLKOVSVKSlavia ZU Zilina32:0815'49"+1:17
3.Jules VAN TICHELTBELhamok35:4717'37"+4:56
4.Rik VERHAEGENBELOmega36:0317'45"+5:12
Top

H-12   length 2900m (4)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Jonas JANSENBELOmega18:316'23"
2.Rune DE CLERCQBELTROL27:369'31"+9:05
3.Robbe VOORHOFBELK.O.L.31:1010'44"+12:39
4.Wolf DE MITSBELTROL33:1011'26"+14:39
Top

H-14   length 3880m (7)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Liam THIELSBELOmega30:577'58"
2.Adam CONWAYGBRGuildford Orienteers33:078'32"+2:10
3.Tibo GILLETBELOmega36:059'17"+5:08
4.Piet DEFERMEBELhamok36:299'24"+5:32
5.Thomas KNOOPSBELhamok37:549'46"+6:57
6.Joran DAEMSBELOmega41:2610'40"+10:29
7.Jakob Schia LØENORNotodden o-lag49:1212'40"+18:15
Top

H-16   length 5000m (6)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Thibaut SMEETSBELOmega39:347'54"
2.Dávid Márk MÁRIÁSHUNMaccabi VAC - Hungary41:478'21"+2:13
3.Even Andre THORBJØRNSENNORNotodden o-lag43:388'43"+4:04
4.Lennard GHEYSELSBELOmega48:579'47"+9:23
5.Dries VAN LOMMELBELK.O.L.51:1010'14"+11:36
6.Tom ARSAC-ENGLANDFRAAltaïr C.O.56:1411'14"+16:40
Top

H-18   length 5440m (10)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Klaas MELLEBEEKBELhamok33:526'13"
2.Simon KREKELSBELTROL34:516'24"+0:59
3.Sverre BUYTAERTBELTROL37:336'54"+3:41
4.Wout KEUPPENSBELOmega37:496'57"+3:57
5.Miel DEFERMEBELhamok39:407'17"+5:48
6.Jens VAN LOMMELBELK.O.L.41:567'42"+8:04
7.Dario METZGERSUIOLK Fricktal42:037'43"+8:11
8.Dimitry KNOOPSBELhamok47:168'41"+13:24
9.Vincent VERSTREPENBELOmega58:0510'40"+24:13
NCLBence Dániel MÁRIÁSHUNMaccabi VAC - Hungary
Top

HE   length 7050m (47)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Tristan BLOEMENBELC.O. Liège34:164'51"
2.Christoph BRANDTGERSSV Planeta Radebeul34:254'52"+0:09
3.Bojan BLUMENSTEINNORNydalens Skiklub35:505'04"+1:34
4.Evert LEEUWSBELOmega36:275'10"+2:11
5.Sergey FEDATSENKABLRMINOR36:535'13"+2:37
6.Marvin GOERICKEGERBERLINER TSC37:125'16"+2:56
7.Thomas VAN DER KLEIJBELhamok37:475'21"+3:31
8.Jeroen HOEKXBELhamok37:485'21"+3:32
9.Ueli WERRENSUIBBB Suisse37:495'21"+3:33
10.Pieter HENDRICKXBELK.O.L.38:495'30"+4:33
11.Joost TALLOENBELOmega38:525'30"+4:36
12.Paul LÜTZKENDORFGEROLV WEIMAR39:205'34"+5:04
13.Jeremy GENARBELTROL39:375'37"+5:21
14.Ken PEETERSBELTROL39:445'38"+5:28
15.Johann TINCHANTFRAO'Team Besançon40:215'43"+6:05
16.Jo LINTENBELK.O.L.41:355'53"+7:19
17.Nils EYERSUIBBB Suisse42:035'57"+7:47
18.Tomy JANSSENSBELOmega42:135'59"+7:57
19.Dag Steinar RAGVINNORBö orienteringslag43:096'07"+8:53
Winston FRANSSENBELTROL43:096'07"+8:53
21.François VAN DER OUDERAABELASUB44:136'16"+9:57
22.Alexander LUBINAGERDJK Adler 07 Bottrop44:306'18"+10:14
23.Adriaan PELCKMANSBELTROL44:566'22"+10:40
24.Wannes HENDRICKXBELK.O.L.45:306'27"+11:14
25.Roman SCHULTE-ZURHAUSENGERDJK Adler 07 Bottrop46:096'32"+11:53
26.Jonty ORAMNZLAuckland Orienteering Club46:106'32"+11:54
27.Jeroen VAN DER KLEIJBELhamok46:586'39"+12:42
28.Andrew HILLAUSWestern & Hills Orienteering Club47:246'43"+13:08
29.Alain MAZYBELC.O. Liège48:036'48"+13:47
30.Siegfried BAKELANTSBELK.O.L.48:576'56"+14:41
31.Tarmo KUUBESTLSF PRONOKING TEAM49:146'59"+14:58
32.Holger KOHRGERTV 05 Bierbach49:317'01"+15:15
33.Pierre-Emmanuel DEMEUSEBELC.O. Liège50:057'06"+15:49
34.Dieter COENBELTROL52:417'28"+18:25
35.Bert MARIENBELK.O.L.54:197'42"+20:03
36.Matthias GROHGERTV 05 Bierbach56:488'03"+22:32
37.Maxim SIMAKOVRUSBRIGHTNET57:438'11"+23:27
38.Robert FREDRIKSENNORNotodden o-lag59:528'29"+25:36
39.Kristian BOSISIOSLOOK Bovec1:00:228'33"+26:06
40.Jean-Claude JIMENEZBELhamok1:03:309'00"+29:14
41.Frode KONSTNORIL Tyrving1:03:359'01"+29:19
42.Philippe CREFCOEURBELAltaïr C.O.1:03:599'04"+29:43
43.Olaf WOERTELNEDKOVZ1:04:319'09"+30:15
44.Mark HEIKOOPNEDOlifant1:07:529'37"+33:36
45.Christian HÜTHERGERTV 05 Bierbach1:08:279'42"+34:11
NCLBenjamin ANCIAUXBELhamok
NCLDesmond FRANSSENBELTROL
Top

H21   length 6010m (7)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Dries HEUNINCKXBELK.O.L.45:147'31"
2.Yves BRIERSBELK.O.L.47:277'53"+2:13
3.Kim WALLAERTBELOmega49:558'18"+4:41
4.Gerald SOUWEINEBELASUB50:338'24"+5:19
5.Ignasi CASAMAYOR OTEROESPClub Orientació Catalunya54:569'08"+9:42
6.Herman MOOIJNEDARGUS59:489'57"+14:34
7.Peter RAEDTSNEDKOVZ1:06:5311'07"+21:39
Top

HB   length 5000m (12)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Aldis ZALAISKALNSLATMezacuka37:307'30"
2.Espen Fyhn NILSENNORSandnes IL - Rogaland42:208'27"+4:50
3.Janis ZALAISKALNSLATMezacuka43:488'45"+6:18
4.Rik VAN BRUGGENBELTROL47:369'31"+10:06
5.Frank AERDENBELK.O.L.50:5010'09"+13:20
6.Mátyás PASKUJHUNMaccabi VAC - Hungary58:5111'46"+21:21
7.Dieter SELSBELhamok1:00:5812'11"+23:28
8.Jan COOLSBELTROL1:00:5912'11"+23:29
9.Steffen WURZLERGERKÖLNER OL-TEAM1:01:1312'14"+23:43
10.Jonas VAN PUYMBROECKBELOmega1:07:0813'25"+29:38
11.Kristaps BRISKALATMezacuka1:13:0514'37"+35:35
NCLAlexander VOLKOVSVKSlavia ZU Zilina
Top

H35   length 6010m (14)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Jan OEYENBELOmega35:475'57"
2.Filiep DEBAEREBELK.O.L.38:216'22"+2:34
3.Wiet LAENENBELTROL42:297'04"+6:42
4.Patrick MAYERESBELHermathenae45:017'29"+9:14
5.Stefaan SCHUTJESBELhamok45:237'33"+9:36
6.Wim BRIESBELK.O.L.46:127'41"+10:25
7.Kim JANSENBELOmega46:447'46"+10:57
8.Klas NILSSONSUIol norska48:528'07"+13:05
9.Jürgen LOOBELOLG Sankt Vith ARDOC51:538'37"+16:06
10.Kasper COXBELTROL52:508'47"+17:03
11.Dolf LEPPENSBELK.O.L.52:528'47"+17:05
12.Tim DILENBELK.O.L.53:308'54"+17:43
13.Marlon GEVAERTBELhamok58:139'41"+22:26
14.Jesús HERVÁS LUCASESPC.D.C.E.B.E.1:21:0813'29"+45:21
Top

H40   length 5440m (14)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Marc KERCKHOFSBELOmega36:566'47"
2.Ralph KURTGERKOVZ40:117'23"+3:15
3.Wouter VAN MUYSENBELOmega42:557'53"+5:59
4.Kris WYNENBELK.O.L.44:248'09"+7:28
5.Aleksandr BORACHENKORUSTitan-Sankt-Petersburg45:128'18"+8:16
6.Yves GOMREEBELHainaut O.C.45:198'19"+8:23
7.Pascal MYLLEBELhamok45:228'20"+8:26
8.Ronald MENSBELhamok45:288'21"+8:32
9.Kurt SMETBELTROL45:578'26"+9:01
10.Marc MERTENSBELhamok46:038'27"+9:07
11.Steffen KNOOPSBELhamok46:108'29"+9:14
12.Filip KENNISBELhamok47:138'40"+10:17
13.Sven HOMMENGERDJK Adler 07 Bottrop48:048'50"+11:08
14.Jurjen RINGERSNEDhamok55:3510'13"+18:39
Top

H45   length 5440m (27)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Gunther DEFERMEBELhamok34:226'19"
2.Martin NOLTEGERO.L.V. Eifel35:016'26"+0:39
3.Olivier DE SMULBELOmega35:176'29"+0:55
4.Koen NEYENSBELK.O.L.36:076'38"+1:45
5.Michael THIEROLFGERTV 1898 Alsbach36:106'38"+1:48
6.Bart MELLEBEEKBELhamok38:097'00"+3:47
7.Jyrki NIEMINENFINLounais-Hämeen Rasti38:567'09"+4:34
8.Roman ELSENBELOmega39:007'10"+4:38
9.Rudy ROOMANBELTROL40:167'24"+5:54
10.Koen VANGESTELBELOmega40:427'28"+6:20
11.Marko VIRTAFINTurun Suunnistajat42:057'44"+7:43
12.Guy TIREZBELK.O.L.43:017'54"+8:39
13.Tuomas KIVELÄFINRaisu Lumous43:508'03"+9:28
14.Albert DAVI RECASENSESPClub Orientació Catalunya45:158'19"+10:53
15.Richard ROBINSONBELASUB45:478'24"+11:25
16.Christian GILLETBELASUB46:158'30"+11:53
17.Eric GLASSÉEBELTROL46:168'30"+11:54
18.Jørn MYRLANDNORNotodden o-lag46:378'34"+12:15
19.Wim GEERTSBELhamok48:128'51"+13:50
20.Erik VAN DE WEIJERBELOmega48:589'00"+14:36
21.Jean-Marc GILLETBELOmega50:219'15"+15:59
22.Geert VOORHOFBELK.O.L.50:479'20"+16:25
23.Luc HANSENBELK.O.L.51:509'31"+17:28
24.Eddy JANSENBELK.O.L.52:299'38"+18:07
25.Yves DE MITSBELTROL55:0210'06"+20:40
26.Dirk CEULEMANSBELOmega1:07:0112'19"+32:39
27.Mandruk MYKHAILOUKRUkrainian hunters1:15:4613'55"+41:24
Top

H50   length 5000m (25)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Matti YLILUIKKIFINSuomusjärven Sisu29:275'53"
2.Serge BAERTBELK.O.L.33:216'40"+3:54
3.François JACOBSBELOmega34:096'49"+4:42
4.Guido TIMMERSBELhamok34:246'52"+4:57
5.Eric VANDEBROEKBELhamok34:256'53"+4:58
6.Dirk GOOSSENSBELTROL34:576'59"+5:30
7.Marc MEEUWSSENBELTROL36:297'17"+7:02
8.Luc CLOOSTERMANSBELC.O. Liège36:517'22"+7:24
9.Koen MEYNENBELhamok37:547'34"+8:27
10.Per Arne ARNESENNORKolbotn & Skimt OL40:098'01"+10:42
11.Jan TOELENBELK.O.L.40:298'05"+11:02
12.Alastair MACKENZIEGBRDarlington Orienteers41:478'21"+12:20
13.Freddy HENKESBELOLG Sankt Vith ARDOC41:528'22"+12:25
14.Werner HOFFMANNBELOLG Sankt Vith ARDOC41:578'23"+12:30
15.Erik VAN DYCKBELTROL42:218'28"+12:54
16.Phil CONWAYGBRGuildford Orienteers45:009'00"+15:33
17.Steve ORAMNZLAuckland Orienteering Club45:229'04"+15:55
18.Dirk GENARBELTROL45:289'05"+16:01
19.Petter LØENORNotodden o-lag46:339'18"+17:06
20.Patrick BLEYENBELhamok46:449'20"+17:17
Steven JOCHEMSNEDKOVZ46:449'20"+17:17
22.Jean-Claude MARIONSUICA Rosé46:469'21"+17:19
23.Guy SMEETSBELOmega48:229'40"+18:55
24.Michael MARGOLINGERKÖLNER OL-TEAM1:01:2312'16"+31:56
25.Danny SWERTSBELhamok1:02:4012'32"+33:13
Top

H55   length 4650m (24)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Arne KRISTENSENDENHerlufsholm33:567'17"
2.Marc VAN DE MAELEBELK.O.L.34:397'27"+0:43
3.Wim HOEKXBELhamok35:217'36"+1:25
4.Martin SACHERSUIkilroy36:007'44"+2:04
5.Anne HEIKOOPNEDK.O.L.36:507'55"+2:54
6.William NICQUEBELTROL36:547'56"+2:58
7.Adrie VAN OPSTALNEDK.O.L.36:597'57"+3:03
8.Peter DEWULFBELTROL38:568'22"+5:00
9.Karel PEETERSBELK.O.L.40:468'46"+6:50
10.Herman JANSSENBELTROL41:078'50"+7:11
11.Jan THEYSBELOmega42:349'09"+8:38
12.Adrien DE VRIENDTBELK.O.L.42:469'11"+8:50
13.Maris ZALAISKALNSLATMezacuka43:049'15"+9:08
14.Patrick BLEYENSBELKOVZ43:099'16"+9:13
15.Luc WERKXBELBalise 1043:339'21"+9:37
16.Peter VANDE LOOCKBELK.O.L.44:259'33"+10:29
17.Claude FOSSEZESPSiMePierdo45:049'41"+11:08
18.Michel ARSAC-ENGLANDFRAAltaïr C.O.45:219'45"+11:25
19.Leo BAEYENSBELOmega45:539'52"+11:57
20.Julien VAN BOSCHBELTROL47:1010'08"+13:14
21.Chris ADDIERSBELOmega47:1310'09"+13:17
22.Pat MCCAVANAIRLGEN58:2512'33"+24:29
23.Guus VAN BOVENNEDOlifant1:02:5113'30"+28:55
NCLPatrick WALLAERTBELOmega
Top

H60   length 4300m (25)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Roger HENDRICKXBELK.O.L.30:547'11"
2.Hansruedi KOHLERSUIOLG Dachsen31:007'12"+0:06
3.Andre AERTSBELhamok34:408'03"+3:46
4.Jackie VANDIJCKBELK.O.L.34:488'05"+3:54
5.Martin WILSONGBRBerkshire Orienteers36:558'35"+6:01
6.Servais HICKBELC.O. Liège38:408'59"+7:46
7.Luc HEUNINCKXBELK.O.L.39:529'16"+8:58
8.Rudy CANTREBELK.O.L.40:499'29"+9:55
9.Juliaan LINTENBELK.O.L.41:499'43"+10:55
10.Roger BOCKXBELK.O.L.41:539'44"+10:59
11.Fritz SULZERSUIOLG Skandia42:269'52"+11:32
12.Anton HUSNERSUIOLK WIGGERTAL43:0110'00"+12:07
13.Ferdinand GEBOERSBELK.O.L.44:0610'15"+13:12
14.René STEENSSENSBELBalise 1044:1710'17"+13:23
15.Marc BRIERSBELK.O.L.45:0510'29"+14:11
16.Marc BUEKERSBELK.O.L.49:2211'28"+18:28
17.Jean-Pierre KELLENSBELK.O.L.51:1211'54"+20:18
18.Eric HULLYBELAltaïr C.O.52:2912'12"+21:35
19.Guido CEUNENBELhamok53:0212'19"+22:08
20.Andy PAYNEGBRDeeside O.C.54:2612'39"+23:32
21.Mark CEULEMANSBELTROL54:5212'45"+23:58
22.Jozef BELMANSBELK.O.L.1:00:5714'10"+30:03
23.Luc TALLOENBELOmega1:02:0114'25"+31:07
24.Paul BOLSENSBELTROL1:08:3015'55"+37:36
25.Arnulf RULNESNORNotodden o-lag1:29:1320'44"+58:19
Top

H65   length 3480m (24)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Franz WYSSSUIOLregioolten28:088'05"
2.Ivo TIMMERMANSBELK.O.L.29:438'32"+1:35
3.Pentti HIIRIJOKIFINSuunta-Sepot30:028'37"+1:54
4.Frans WENSBELTROL30:598'54"+2:51
5.Helmut CONRADGERUSV TV DRESDEN31:148'58"+3:06
6.Mike IN T GROENNEDTROL32:049'12"+3:56
7.Georges TIMMERMANSBELK.O.L.33:259'36"+5:17
8.Jos THYSBELhamok33:529'43"+5:44
9.Christian KRINGSBELOLG Sankt Vith ARDOC34:419'57"+6:33
10.Vic VANDERSTRAETENBELhamok35:0610'05"+6:58
11.André PEETERSBELTROL36:2610'28"+8:18
12.Karst MOOIJNEDARGUS37:0010'37"+8:52
13.Ruud SCHONEWILLENEDBorasca38:1110'58"+10:03
14.Willi STREULISUIOrienteering.ch38:4711'08"+10:39
15.Fernand SCHEELENBELhamok39:4911'26"+11:41
16.Jean BAISIPONTBELC.O. Liège41:0411'48"+12:56
17.Eddie DESMEDTBELTROL42:1112'07"+14:03
18.Errol PITTETSUIOLG Breitsee42:1912'09"+14:11
19.Robert SCUVEEBELC.O. Liège43:2512'28"+15:17
20.Jos HOUBENBELK.O.L.43:4912'35"+15:41
21.Mark VAN BRUGGENBELTROL44:2112'44"+16:13
22.Jef VANHOUTBELK.O.L.46:3213'22"+18:24
23.Jos BYLEMANSBELK.O.L.49:4414'17"+21:36
24.Oswald VAN BOCKSTALBELTROL1:05:3418'50"+37:26
Top

H70   length 2800m (15)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Kurt HUBERSUISPOBO24:508'52"
2.Anders SELLGRENSWESigtuna OK25:008'55"+0:10
3.Heinz KELLERSUIol.biel.seeland28:0510'01"+3:15
4.Phil MELLEBEEKBELhamok28:2010'07"+3:30
5.Dirk ZWIKKERNEDTROL28:3910'13"+3:49
6.Georges DEFERMEBELhamok30:1910'49"+5:29
7.Chris NEYENSBELK.O.L.30:5011'00"+6:00
8.Bert GEUDENSBELK.O.L.31:5611'24"+7:06
9.Jean OOMSBELhamok33:0411'48"+8:14
10.Heinrich EICHERBELOLG Sankt Vith ARDOC35:0912'33"+10:19
11.Thorolf TROLSRUDNORTT-TUR O Reiser38:0513'36"+13:15
12.Lauri HIETAFINKankaanpään Suunnistajat39:0413'57"+14:14
13.Erik Anders JENSENDENSilkeborg OK43:1315'26"+18:23
14.Alfons BOSCHBELTROL44:5716'03"+20:07
15.Willy VAN CAELENBERGEBELhamok53:1519'01"+28:25
Top

H75   length 2360m (3)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Georges CEUNENBELK.O.L.33:4814'19"
2.Roger AERTSBELOmega34:1214'29"+0:24
3.Jan VAN HEESBELK.O.L.36:4815'35"+3:00
Top

H80   length 2360m (4)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Frans VAN DE MOORTELBELOmega32:0213'34"
2.Andre DE RIJKBELK.O.L.32:5413'56"+0:52
3.Bonaventur CLOOSTERMANSBELhamok40:2617'07"+8:24
4.Karl MOLSGEROmega41:3917'38"+9:37
Top

SE   length 4270m (18)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Ken SCHEVERNELSBELOmega38:118'56"
2.Mario REXGERBERLINER TSC49:0911'30"+10:58
3.Nelly KURTGERKOVZ50:3411'50"+12:23
4.Jorn KENNISBELK.O.L.51:1011'58"+12:59
5.Katleen GOOSSENSBELTROL53:3212'32"+15:21
6.Kristel JONETBELIndiv.59:0213'49"+20:51
7.Roger TOELENBELK.O.L.1:00:0814'04"+21:57
8.Lies PROVOOSTBELVVO 961:06:0715'29"+27:56
9.Konerva AULIFINSuntu Sepot1:07:3415'49"+29:23
10.Tuur KAELENBELOmega1:10:0916'25"+31:58
11.Dries COXBELCox-club1:12:4317'01"+34:32
12.Dirk SORISBELVVO 961:17:2818'08"+39:17
13.Lore STAESBELVVO 961:31:0421'19"+52:53
14.Maryline DEMEUSEBELC.O. Liège1:34:2522'06"+56:14
15.Lutgarde SCHELLENSBELOLV Luzern1:39:0223'11"+1:00:51
16.Nick NIJSIndiv.1:51:1726'03"+1:13:06
NCLFlore TOELENBELK.O.L.
NCLFrancine SERREBELAltaïr C.O.
Top

SD   length 4700m (31)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Tim FRANSSENSUIOLV Luzern28:226'02"
2.Kris VERDUYCKTBELOmega34:387'22"+6:16
3.Wolt WETERINGSNEDIndiv.34:487'24"+6:26
4.Ivan BATCHEVNEDKOVZ36:307'45"+8:08
5.Rik FRANSSENSUIOLV Luzern36:407'48"+8:18
6.Kristof WOLLESBELhamok38:408'13"+10:18
7.Luc BOUVEBELhamok40:368'38"+12:14
8.Ludo MILISSENBELBorasca41:538'54"+13:31
9.Monique VAN DE BROECKNEDIndiv.43:559'20"+15:33
10.Dominique LUYTSBELASUB44:389'29"+16:16
11.Will FRANSSENOLV Luzern47:1810'03"+18:56
12.Daan KAELENBELOmega49:0410'26"+20:42
13.Jan VAN LOMMELBELK.O.L.49:3410'32"+21:12
14.Marco JACOBSBELBorasca51:4811'01"+23:26
15.Nathalie VERSCHAERENBELBorasca53:1611'19"+24:54
16.Michel OOMSBELOmega53:2011'20"+24:58
17.Jan BOUWMANGERKÖLNER OL-TEAM53:5811'28"+25:36
18.Tom VANGEELBELhamok55:1111'44"+26:49
19.Jolien VANDEBROECKBELVVO 9657:2912'13"+29:07
20.Viera FIALOVASVKN.S.V. Amel59:0612'34"+30:44
21.Nele HAMELSBELVVO 9659:4712'43"+31:25
22.Anja POTVINBELK.O.L.1:05:4013'58"+37:18
23.Etienne DE CANNEBELOmega1:05:4313'58"+37:21
24.Denis REYNDERSBELK.O.L.1:08:1314'30"+39:51
25.Anneleen AERTSBELTROL1:10:3515'01"+42:13
26.August NIJSBELhamok1:18:2016'40"+49:58
27.Henk STIJKELNEDARGUS1:18:4816'45"+50:26
28.Paul KESSELAERSBELVVO 961:19:3816'56"+51:16
29.Lena BUEKENHOUTBELOmega1:20:0717'02"+51:45
30.Patrick DE BRUYCKERNEDKOVZ1:31:4019'30"+1:03:18
NCLMagda GOFFINBELK.O.L.
Top

LD   length 6680m (34)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Tomas HENDRICKXBELK.O.L.35:375'19"
2.Roland VAN LOONNEDKOVZ44:096'36"+8:32
3.Jan-Gerard VAN DER TOORN DOMANEDKOVZ45:566'52"+10:19
4.Roel SMOLDERSBELK.O.L.46:066'54"+10:29
5.Jelle BAKELANTSBELK.O.L.48:587'19"+13:21
6.Wannes VAN HAMBELhamok50:317'33"+14:54
7.Marc CLAESBELhamok50:357'34"+14:58
8.Peter VAN DE MOORTELBELOmega53:027'56"+17:25
9.Niels BOCKXBELK.O.L.53:298'00"+17:52
10.Karl CRAPSBELK.O.L.54:068'05"+18:29
11.Guy DE COSTERBELOmega54:208'08"+18:43
12.Christian BILANDSUIOLV Cordoba54:248'08"+18:47
13.Gert NIELSENDENAlleroed OK54:468'11"+19:09
14.Hennie KENNISNEDKOVZ55:338'18"+19:56
15.Brent VLEUGELSBELVVO 9656:358'28"+20:58
16.Stefan VREYSBELK.O.L.57:598'40"+22:22
17.Steven NOELSIndiv.1:00:068'59"+24:29
18.Davy HEESAKKERSNEDOlifant1:00:149'01"+24:37
19.Aurélie DESCHEPPERBELBalise 101:01:259'11"+25:48
20.Gery DELANGHEBELBorasca1:02:179'19"+26:40
21.Benjamin VERBERCKBELIndiv.1:03:119'27"+27:34
22.Tom GEYSBELK.O.L.1:05:059'44"+29:28
23.Jan FRANSSENBELTROL1:07:5510'10"+32:18
24.Christophe BINGMANBELIndiv.1:08:0010'10"+32:23
25.Paul CORTHOUTSBELK.O.L.1:14:5411'12"+39:17
26.Dirk VANKAATHOVENNEDKOVZ1:15:0911'15"+39:32
27.Herman VERSCHURENBELIndiv.1:15:3611'19"+39:59
28.Jan DE GROOTNEDIndiv.1:26:3512'57"+50:58
29.Nico VANDE KERKHOFBELOmega1:47:4916'08"+1:12:12
30.Gilles BRASSEURBELIndiv.1:49:2316'22"+1:13:46
31.Jarno VERBONTBELIndiv.1:50:4416'34"+1:15:07
32.Philippe BASTIENBELAltaïr C.O.1:50:5816'36"+1:15:21
NCLJan MARIENIndiv.
NCLJorran VAN DER HEIJDENNEDKOVZ
Top

Total

K.O.L.86
Omega80
hamok63
TROL59
KOVZ15
Indiv.12
C.O. Liège10
Altaïr C.O.8
OLG Sankt Vith ARDOC8
ARGUS7
ASUB7
Mezacuka7
VVO 967
Notodden o-lag6
Borasca5
Maccabi VAC - Hungary5
Club Orientació Catalunya4
GEN4
KÖLNER OL-TEAM4
Olifant4
OLV Luzern4
Balise 103
BBB Suisse3
BERLINER TSC3
DJK Adler 07 Bottrop3
OLK WIGGERTAL3
Slavia ZU Zilina3
TV 05 Bierbach3
Auckland Orienteering Club2
CA Rosé2
Darlington Orienteers2
Deeside O.C.2
Guildford Orienteers2
Hainaut O.C.2
Hermathenae2
Hertfordshire Orienteering Club2
Kankaanpään Suunnistajat2
O.L.V. Eifel2
OK Bovec2
ol norska2
OLG Breitsee2
OLG Dachsen2
OLG Skandia2
OLG Suhr2
OLregioolten2
SCOM Mendrisio2
Sigtuna OK2
Silkeborg OK2
SiMePierdo2
SPOBO2
Titan-Sankt-Petersburg2
Ukrainian hunters2
Alleroed OK1
Bö orienteringslag1
BASOC Insh1
Belarus1
Berkshire Orienteers1
BRIGHTNET1
C.D.C.E.B.E.1
Cox-club1
Herlufsholm1
IL Tyrving1
kilroy1
Kolbotn & Skimt OL1
Lounais-Hämeen Rasti1
LSF PRONOKING TEAM1
MINOR1
N.S.V. Amel1
Nydalens Skiklub1
O'Team Besançon1
ol.biel.seeland1
OLK Fricktal1
OLV Cordoba1
OLV WEIMAR1
Orienteering.ch1
OSC Kassel1
Raisu Lumous1
Sandnes IL - Rogaland1
SSV Planeta Radebeul1
Suntu Sepot1
Suomusjärven Sisu1
Suunta-Sepot1
TT-TUR O Reiser1
Turun Suunnistajat1
TV 1898 Alsbach1
USV TV DRESDEN1
Western & Hills Orienteering Club1
Total: 509