ASOM 2016
Linkeroever Sprint 1 25.6.2016
TROL
Last updated: 25.06.2016 19:58:25
Contact/Remarks:
wimvervoort1@telenet.be
W.CHIL
M.CHIL
W.YTH
M.YTH
W.JUN
M.JUN
W.VET
M.VET
W.SVET
M.SVET
W.UVET
M.UVET
W.E
M.E
1
2
3
Total
NCL
niet geklasseerd
--
buiten wedstrijd
W. Children
1500m (9)
[H:]M:S
min/km
1.
Tille DE SMUL
BEL
Omega
11:02
7'21"
2.
Feike KERCKHOFS
BEL
Omega
11:26
7'37"
+0:24
3.
Maija TAILLIEU
BEL
KOL
13:15
8'49"
+2:13
4.
Lotte VERHAEGEN
BEL
Omega
13:20
8'53"
+2:18
5.
Noor DE MITS
BEL
TROL
17:15
11'30"
+6:13
6.
Aster BREESCH
BEL
VVO 96
24:40
16'26"
+13:38
--
Fee MYLLE
BEL
hamok
20:55
13'56"
+9:53
--
Fin MYLLE
BEL
hamok
21:23
14'15"
+10:21
--
Lina COOLS
BEL
TROL
30:58
20'38"
+19:56
Top
M. Children
1500m (12)
[H:]M:S
min/km
1.
Mats DE SMUL
BEL
Omega
10:28
6'58"
2.
Toon VAN BRUGGEN
BEL
TROL
11:44
7'49"
+1:16
3.
Tobias VAN OPSTAL
NED
KOL
12:52
8'34"
+2:24
4.
Rune DE CLERCQ
BEL
TROL
13:05
8'43"
+2:37
5.
Wolf DE MITS
BEL
TROL
13:33
9'02"
+3:05
6.
Ernst WYNANTS
BEL
Omega
13:52
9'14"
+3:24
7.
Gauthier SILLIEN
BEL
Pegase
24:16
16'10"
+13:48
8.
Daan COOLS
BEL
TROL
30:48
20'31"
+20:20
--
Thor DE MITS
BEL
TROL
17:12
11'28"
+6:44
--
Thomas JANSEN
BEL
Omega
20:02
13'21"
+9:34
--
Nathan SILLIEN
BEL
Pegase
24:16
16'10"
+13:48
--
Nathan JANSEN
BEL
Omega
27:16
18'10"
+16:48
Top
W. Youth
2100m (8)
[H:]M:S
min/km
1.
Ems DE SMUL
BEL
Omega
14:02
6'40"
2.
Julie SMEETS
BEL
Omega
14:33
6'55"
+0:31
3.
Julie VAN MUYSEN
BEL
Omega
17:26
8'18"
+3:24
4.
Siel DE SMUL
BEL
Omega
18:24
8'45"
+4:22
5.
Nore PEETERS
BEL
Omega
20:23
9'42"
+6:21
6.
Mit VAN BRUGGEN
BEL
TROL
23:35
11'13"
+9:33
7.
Lotte WILLEMS
BEL
Omega
24:34
11'41"
+10:32
8.
Kato LOECKX
BEL
Omega
28:26
13'32"
+14:24
Top
M. Youth
2100m (8)
[H:]M:S
min/km
1.
Matijs LOECKX
BEL
Omega
14:35
6'56"
2.
Thibaut SMEETS
BEL
Omega
14:57
7'07"
+0:22
3.
Eyen GUILLAUME
BEL
CO Liege
15:08
7'12"
+0:33
4.
Manu KINT
BEL
Omega
15:52
7'33"
+1:17
5.
Lasse TAILLIEU
BEL
KOL
17:57
8'32"
+3:22
6.
Dries VAN LOMMEL
BEL
KOL
18:08
8'38"
+3:33
7.
Lennard GHEYSELS
BEL
Omega
19:01
9'03"
+4:26
8.
Tim DEBYSER
BEL
Omega
31:56
15'12"
+17:21
Top
W. Junior
2300m (4)
[H:]M:S
min/km
1.
Nerea MADOZ DE VIDAL
ESP
Fundi-o
18:28
8'01"
2.
Kim TIREZ
BEL
KOL
18:52
8'12"
+0:24
3.
Magalie VERSTREPEN
BEL
Omega
18:53
8'12"
+0:25
4.
Sara DEBYSER
BEL
Omega
20:19
8'50"
+1:51
Top
M. Junior
2800m (7)
[H:]M:S
min/km
1.
Klaas MELLEBEEK
BEL
hamok
15:54
5'40"
2.
Martijn HUS
BEL
KOL
17:33
6'16"
+1:39
3.
Simon KREKELS
BEL
TROL
17:40
6'18"
+1:46
4.
Victor MELLEBEEK
BEL
hamok
18:10
6'29"
+2:16
5.
Jens VAN LOMMEL
BEL
KOL
20:21
7'16"
+4:27
6.
Warre DE CUYPER
BEL
KOL
22:13
7'56"
+6:19
7.
Vincent VERSTREPEN
BEL
Omega
23:15
8'18"
+7:21
Top
W. Veteran
2400m (34)
[H:]M:S
min/km
1.
Marion BUCHLI
SUI
No club
16:01
6'40"
2.
Sofie HEUNINCKX
BEL
KOL
16:05
6'42"
+0:04
3.
Sally CALLAND
GBR
Derwent Valley
17:13
7'10"
+1:12
4.
Greet PERSOON
BEL
TROL
17:32
7'18"
+1:31
5.
Marie DESRUMAUX
FRA
Villeneuve d'Ascq Lille Metropole Orientation
17:35
7'19"
+1:34
6.
Pinar BASOL
TUR
Istanbul Orienteering Club
18:28
7'41"
+2:27
7.
Lieke VAN OPSTAL
NED
KOL
18:44
7'48"
+2:43
8.
Ruth FORREST
GBR
Bristol Orienteering Club
18:45
7'48"
+2:44
9.
Ellen DE BIE
BEL
Omega
19:47
8'14"
+3:46
10.
Sarah FRANCIS
GBR
Southern Navigators
19:54
8'17"
+3:53
11.
Fabienne TASSIN
BEL
HOC
20:02
8'20"
+4:01
12.
Annelies GEBOERS
BEL
KOL
20:07
8'22"
+4:06
13.
Hilde BREESCH
BEL
TROL
20:11
8'24"
+4:10
14.
Katri HAATAJA
FIN
TROL
20:21
8'28"
+4:20
15.
Laura KUCINSKA
LAT
AC Beauchamp
20:56
8'43"
+4:55
16.
Leen JESPERS
BEL
TROL
21:39
9'01"
+5:38
17.
Valerie AUGHUET
BEL
HOC
21:51
9'06"
+5:50
18.
Vanessa BOLSENS
BEL
TROL
22:15
9'16"
+6:14
19.
Annelies MOONEN
BEL
Omega
22:38
9'25"
+6:37
20.
An VERBERNE
BEL
hamok
22:39
9'26"
+6:38
21.
Liina SUMBERG
EST
LSF PRONOKING TEAM
22:47
9'29"
+6:46
22.
Virginie DEHULLU
BEL
KOL
23:02
9'35"
+7:01
23.
Katleen GOOSSENS
BEL
TROL
25:08
10'28"
+9:07
24.
Bieke VAN ELSACKER
BEL
Omega
25:31
10'37"
+9:30
25.
Nathalie VERSCHAEREN
BEL
Borasca
26:06
10'52"
+10:05
26.
Ellen DESCHEPPER
BEL
TROL
26:20
10'58"
+10:19
27.
Anja STYNEN
BEL
hamok
27:49
11'35"
+11:48
28.
Lina JASULAITYTE
NED
Olifant
28:51
12'01"
+12:50
29.
Clara COX
BEL
Omega
31:40
13'11"
+15:39
30.
Anja POTVIN
BEL
COcolmar
33:28
13'56"
+17:27
31.
Inge VAN ENGELAND
NED
KOVZ
35:15
14'41"
+19:14
32.
Teresa DIAZ-TOLEDO
ESP
C.D.C.E.B.E.
45:05
18'47"
+29:04
33.
Carla SANTOS
POR
No club
1:10:56
29'33"
+54:55
NCL
Ellen BOURGONJON
BEL
TROL
Top
M. Veteran
2800m (44)
[H:]M:S
min/km
1.
Nicolas SILLIEN
BEL
Pegase
15:52
5'39"
2.
Marc KERCKHOFS
BEL
Omega
15:58
5'42"
+0:06
3.
Guido LENGES
BEL
Nsv Amel
17:11
6'08"
+1:19
4.
Frederik LOECKX
BEL
Omega
17:14
6'09"
+1:22
5.
Pierre-Emmanuel DEMEUSE
BEL
CO Liege
17:16
6'09"
+1:24
6.
Frank BUYTAERT
BEL
TROL
17:32
6'15"
+1:40
7.
Wouter VAN MUYSEN
BEL
Omega
17:40
6'18"
+1:48
8.
Tarmo KUUB
EST
LSF PRONOKING TEAM
17:58
6'25"
+2:06
9.
Siegfried BAKELANTS
BEL
KOL
18:01
6'26"
+2:09
10.
Olivier DE SMUL
BEL
Omega
18:02
6'26"
+2:10
11.
Kim JANSEN
BEL
Omega
18:25
6'34"
+2:33
12.
Toni VENALAINEN
FIN
Valkeakosken Haka
18:27
6'35"
+2:35
13.
Jan DELOBEL
BEL
Omega
18:33
6'37"
+2:41
14.
Patrick HOCK
BEL
ARDOC
19:20
6'54"
+3:28
15.
Tony UDRIS
GBR
South Yorkshire Orienteers
19:48
7'04"
+3:56
16.
Jan CAPPAERT
BEL
TROL
19:56
7'07"
+4:04
17.
Ronny TIMMERS
BEL
hamok
20:04
7'10"
+4:12
18.
Michael HOCK
BEL
ARDOC
20:08
7'11"
+4:16
19.
Yves DE MITS
BEL
TROL
20:16
7'14"
+4:24
20.
Espen Fyhn NILSEN
NOR
Stavanger OK
20:24
7'17"
+4:32
21.
Antoine SAFIN
BEL
CO Liege
20:52
7'27"
+5:00
22.
Pascal MYLLE
BEL
hamok
20:53
7'27"
+5:01
23.
Peter KELCHTERMANS
BEL
No club
21:19
7'36"
+5:27
24.
Paul MURGATROYD
GBR
Lincoln Orienteering Group
21:47
7'46"
+5:55
25.
Davy HEESAKKERS
NED
Olifant
21:59
7'51"
+6:07
26.
Pierre CIPARISSE
BEL
Pegase
22:14
7'56"
+6:22
27.
Eric ALEXANDRE
FRA
AC Beauchamp
22:24
8'00"
+6:32
28.
Marco JACOBS
BEL
Borasca
22:51
8'09"
+6:59
29.
Simon BRANFORD
GBR
No club
23:32
8'24"
+7:40
30.
Ali BASOL
TUR
Istanbul Orienteering Club
23:38
8'26"
+7:46
31.
Eric GLASSEE
BEL
TROL
24:37
8'47"
+8:45
32.
Marten DE DYCKER
BEL
No club
24:39
8'48"
+8:47
33.
Rik VAN BRUGGEN
BEL
TROL
25:42
9'10"
+9:50
34.
Tim WYNANTS
BEL
Omega
25:52
9'14"
+10:00
35.
Arne TAILLIEU
BEL
KOL
27:20
9'45"
+11:28
36.
Ferran SANTOYO MEDINA
ESP
Farra-O Catalunya
28:56
10'19"
+13:04
37.
Paul CROTHERS
BEL
TROL
30:27
10'52"
+14:35
38.
Geert DEBYSER
BEL
Omega
30:32
10'54"
+14:40
39.
Jan VAN LOMMEL
BEL
KOL
30:57
11'03"
+15:05
40.
Kurt SMET
BEL
TROL
31:19
11'11"
+15:27
NCL
Filiep DEBAERE
BEL
KOL
NCL
Frederic PASCON
BEL
CO Liege
NCL
Jesus HERVAS
ESP
C.D.C.E.B.E.
NCL
Yves GOMREE
FRA
HOC
Top
W. Superveteran
2100m (34)
[H:]M:S
min/km
1.
Linda VERBRAKEN
BEL
TROL
16:04
7'39"
2.
Martine TAFFEIREN
BEL
CO Liege
16:47
7'59"
+0:43
3.
Carol EDWARDS
GBR
Thames Valley Orienteering Club
18:12
8'40"
+2:08
4.
Eileen MAXWELL
GBR
RR Scotlando
18:40
8'53"
+2:36
5.
Linda PAKULS
GBR
Guildford Orienteers
18:52
8'59"
+2:48
6.
Katarina SJOHOLM
SWE
Mullsjo Skid och Orienteringsklubb
19:20
9'12"
+3:16
7.
Leen WOUTERS
BEL
Omega
19:51
9'27"
+3:47
8.
Francoise RENARD
BEL
CO Liege
20:07
9'34"
+4:03
9.
Hedwige LEJEUNE
BEL
CO Liege
20:18
9'39"
+4:14
10.
Lynn WEST
GBR
Essex Stragglers Orienteering Society
20:25
9'43"
+4:21
11.
Jane CAMPBELL
FRA
Guyancourt Orientation 78
20:27
9'44"
+4:23
12.
Marion PAYNE-BIRD
GBR
Guildford Orienteers
20:29
9'45"
+4:25
13.
Genevieve NYS
BEL
HOC
20:34
9'47"
+4:30
14.
Linda HAYLES
GBR
East Pennine Orienteering Cluc
21:24
10'11"
+5:20
15.
Claire MUYLLAERT
BEL
ASUB
22:00
10'28"
+5:56
16.
Elly VAN OPSTAL
NED
KOL
22:11
10'33"
+6:07
17.
Barbara GLOWKA
GER
TSC Eintracht Dortmund 48/95
22:32
10'43"
+6:28
18.
Marie-Pierre COFFE
FRA
AC Beauchamp
24:25
11'37"
+8:21
19.
Pascale MARTIN
BEL
CO Liege
24:45
11'47"
+8:41
20.
Betty DE MEYER
BEL
TROL
25:41
12'13"
+9:37
21.
Elisabeth VLIEGEN
BEL
Nsv Amel
25:52
12'19"
+9:48
22.
Bernadette VANDERMEULEN
BEL
CO Liege
26:35
12'39"
+10:31
23.
Anne KIMBERLY
GBR
Derwent Valley
26:51
12'47"
+10:47
24.
Corinne SERVAIS
BEL
ASUB
27:01
12'51"
+10:57
25.
Lily-Anne COLE
BEL
TROL
27:32
13'06"
+11:28
Paulette BLOMMEN
BEL
Omega
27:32
13'06"
+11:28
27.
Kornelia MOCK
GER
TSC Eintracht Dortmund 48/95
27:57
13'18"
+11:53
28.
Chus DE VIDAL LIMES
ESP
Fundi-o
29:39
14'07"
+13:35
29.
Maryline DEMEUSE
BEL
CO Liege
29:51
14'12"
+13:47
30.
Odette MORET
BEL
KOL
30:55
14'43"
+14:51
31.
Elizabeth URQUHART
GBR
Octavian Droobers
35:59
17'08"
+19:55
32.
Joanna ARNOLD
GER
TSC Eintracht Dortmund 48/95
37:49
18'00"
+21:45
33.
Marie-Christine METTEN
BEL
KOL
46:56
22'20"
+30:52
NCL
Christine KIDDIER
GBR
Guildford Orienteers
Top
M. Superveteran
2400m (43)
[H:]M:S
min/km
1.
Guy TIREZ
BEL
COcolmar
13:22
5'34"
2.
Luc CLOOSTERMANS
BEL
CO Liege
14:31
6'02"
+1:09
3.
Keith TONKIN
GBR
Guildford Orienteers
14:34
6'04"
+1:12
4.
Gavin CLEGG
GBR
Quantock Orienteers
14:57
6'13"
+1:35
5.
James CRAWFORD
GBR
Guildford Orienteers
15:00
6'15"
+1:38
6.
Adrie VAN OPSTAL
NED
KOL
15:01
6'15"
+1:39
Joachim FRIBERG
SWE
Falkopings AIK
15:01
6'15"
+1:39
8.
Bart MELLEBEEK
BEL
hamok
15:05
6'17"
+1:43
9.
Pascal LEGERE
FRA
Villeneuve d'Ascq Lille Metropole Orientation
15:26
6'25"
+2:04
10.
Neil HARVATT
GBR
Humberside and Lincolnshire Orienteers
15:37
6'30"
+2:15
11.
Ian MAXWELL
GBR
RR Scotlando
15:38
6'30"
+2:16
12.
Nick GREEN
GBR
Guildford Orienteers
15:46
6'34"
+2:24
13.
Robert THEISS
BEL
Nsv Amel
15:50
6'35"
+2:28
14.
Andre DE VEIRMAN
BEL
TROL
16:00
6'39"
+2:38
15.
Eddy JANSEN
BEL
KOL
16:43
6'57"
+3:21
16.
Andre AERTS
BEL
hamok
16:56
7'03"
+3:34
17.
Nick CAMPBELL
FRA
Guyancourt Orientation 78
17:09
7'08"
+3:47
18.
Richard GARDNER
GBR
Octavian Droobers
17:40
7'21"
+4:18
19.
William NICQUE
BEL
TROL
18:24
7'39"
+5:02
20.
Bruno VANDERMEULEN
BEL
CO Liege
18:51
7'51"
+5:29
21.
Mike CAPPER
GBR
Limestone Cowboys
18:52
7'51"
+5:30
22.
Thomas SJOHOLM
SWE
Mullsjo Skid och Orienteringsklubb
19:51
8'16"
+6:29
23.
Dominique BRUYLANT
BEL
ASUB
20:10
8'24"
+6:48
24.
Gary SIMMONS
GBR
Guildford Orienteers
20:14
8'25"
+6:52
25.
Axel BLOMQUIST
GBR
BRITISH ARMY ORIENTEERING CLUB
20:19
8'27"
+6:57
26.
Albert VAN CANEGHEM
BEL
KOL
20:27
8'31"
+7:05
27.
Daniel COFFE
FRA
AC Beauchamp
20:48
8'39"
+7:26
28.
Uwe BURGER
GER
TSC Eintracht Dortmund 48/95
21:19
8'52"
+7:57
29.
Stephen KIMBERLY
GBR
Derwent Valley
21:24
8'54"
+8:02
30.
Nigel HOULT
GBR
Berkshire Orienteers
22:16
9'16"
+8:54
31.
Martin WIDMER
SUI
OLG Suhr
22:27
9'21"
+9:05
32.
Peter WALDRON
GBR
Norfolk OC
22:43
9'27"
+9:21
33.
Didier MERCIER
BEL
Balise 10
24:14
10'05"
+10:52
34.
Xavier MORIS
BEL
Pegase
24:57
10'23"
+11:35
35.
Colin WEST
GBR
Essex Stragglers Orienteering Society
25:15
10'31"
+11:53
36.
Danny SWERTS
BEL
hamok
25:51
10'46"
+12:29
37.
Manfred THALLNER
GER
TSC Eintracht Dortmund 48/95
27:11
11'19"
+13:49
38.
Paul BOLSENS
BEL
TROL
29:27
12'16"
+16:05
39.
Graham URQUHART
GBR
Octavian Droobers
37:12
15'30"
+23:50
NCL
Eddie DE KERF
NED
TROL
NCL
Hans-joachim GLOWKA
GER
TSC Eintracht Dortmund 48/95
NCL
Mark HEIKOOP
NED
Olifant
NCL
Vidar DANIELSEN
NOR
IL Tyrving
Top
W. Ultraveteran
2100m (10)
[H:]M:S
min/km
1.
Kari PEDERSEN
NOR
IL Tyrving
20:50
9'55"
2.
Jenifer COLLYER
GBR
Essex Stragglers Orienteering Society
21:38
10'18"
+0:48
3.
Lynn BRANFORD
GBR
No club
22:47
10'50"
+1:57
4.
Madeleine DIEUDONNE
FRA
ASMB CO
23:22
11'07"
+2:32
5.
Christa ZWIKKER
NED
TROL
24:50
11'49"
+4:00
6.
Lieve GEENS
BEL
TROL
25:55
12'20"
+5:05
7.
Jean O'NEILL
IRL
Fingal Orienteers
27:32
13'06"
+6:42
8.
Judith GOODAIR
GBR
East Pennine Orienteering Cluc
30:51
14'41"
+10:01
9.
Annie ROMBOUT
NED
TROL
32:55
15'40"
+12:05
NCL
Monique DEFFENSE
BEL
Pegase
Top
M. Ultraveteran
2300m (27)
[H:]M:S
min/km
1.
Freddy SILLIEN
BEL
Pegase
14:13
6'10"
2.
Matti RAILIMO
FIN
SOC Heinola
14:44
6'24"
+0:31
3.
Christopher BRANFORD
GBR
No club
15:47
6'51"
+1:34
4.
Roger VANAKEN
BEL
Omega
16:41
7'15"
+2:28
5.
Frans WENS
BEL
TROL
16:56
7'21"
+2:43
6.
Pierre PARMENTIER
BEL
ASUB
16:58
7'22"
+2:45
7.
Vic VANDERSTRAET
BEL
hamok
17:37
7'39"
+3:24
8.
Mike IN T GROEN
NED
TROL
17:38
7'39"
+3:25
9.
Patrick SQUIRE
GBR
Interlopers OC
17:42
7'41"
+3:29
10.
Rudy CANTRE
BEL
KOL
17:48
7'44"
+3:35
11.
Dirk ZWIKKER
NED
TROL
18:01
7'49"
+3:48
12.
Andre PEETERS
BEL
TROL
19:46
8'35"
+5:33
13.
Neil CROASDELL
GBR
East Pennine Orienteering Cluc
19:53
8'38"
+5:40
14.
John COLLYER
GBR
Essex Stragglers Orienteering Society
20:49
9'03"
+6:36
15.
Jean BAISIPONT
BEL
CO Liege
20:57
9'06"
+6:44
16.
Phil MELLEBEEK
BEL
hamok
20:58
9'06"
+6:45
17.
Eddie DESMEDT
BEL
TROL
21:12
9'13"
+6:59
18.
Guy GOODAIR
GBR
East Pennine Orienteering Cluc
22:42
9'52"
+8:29
19.
Gerrit KRAUSE
GER
SV Bayer Wuppertal
25:46
11'12"
+11:33
20.
Georges BARBIER
BEL
ASUB
25:49
11'13"
+11:36
21.
Gerard LEFRANCOIS
FRA
AC Beauchamp
25:54
11'15"
+11:41
22.
Ruud SCHONEWILLE
NED
Borasca
26:47
11'38"
+12:34
23.
Jos THYS
BEL
hamok
27:29
11'56"
+13:16
24.
Walter VAN KRUNCKELSVEN
BEL
Omega
31:31
13'42"
+17:18
25.
Roland DIEUDONNE
FRA
ASMB CO
32:14
14'00"
+18:01
26.
Claude VAN COLLIE
BEL
HOC
44:41
19'25"
+30:28
27.
Oswald VAN BOCKSTAL
BEL
TROL
55:48
24'15"
+41:35
Top
W. Elite
2600m (24)
[H:]M:S
min/km
1.
Galina VINOGRADOVA
RUS
Alfta Osa OK
13:16
5'06"
2.
Charlotte WARD
GBR
Great Britain
14:15
5'28"
+0:59
3.
Lea VERCELLOTTI
FRA
Halden SK
14:20
5'30"
+1:04
4.
Tekle Emilija GVILDYTE
LTU
Medeina OK
14:26
5'33"
+1:10
5.
Ona RAFOLS PERRAMON
ESP
CO Catalunya
14:58
5'45"
+1:42
6.
Kirstin MAXWELL
GBR
RR Scotland
15:13
5'51"
+1:57
7.
Miek FABRE
BEL
Omega
15:18
5'53"
+2:02
8.
Alicia FRIBERG
ESP
Falkopings AIK
15:46
6'03"
+2:30
9.
Anna SERRALLONGA
ESP
TROL
15:48
6'04"
+2:32
10.
Liesbeth VAN DE VELDE
BEL
Omega
16:27
6'19"
+3:11
11.
Barbora MARGOLDOVA
CZE
Altair
16:58
6'31"
+3:42
12.
Farina FREIGANG
GER
Bielefelder TG
17:00
6'32"
+3:44
13.
Meri CHKRIPESKA
MKD
TROL
19:02
7'19"
+5:46
14.
Anneleen SPIESSENS
BEL
KOL
20:29
7'52"
+7:13
15.
Silke VAN ROOY
BEL
TROL
20:41
7'57"
+7:25
16.
Rosemonde LEONARD
BEL
CO Liege
20:58
8'03"
+7:42
17.
Maren PUSSAK
GER
Kolner OL Team
23:54
9'11"
+10:38
18.
Sietske PEETERS
BEL
TROL
24:54
9'34"
+11:38
19.
Sophie GALLAIS
FRA
ASO Sillery
25:15
9'42"
+11:59
20.
Siobhan HENN
GBR
South London Orienteers
25:50
9'56"
+12:34
21.
Rebecca MOLLON
BEL
Pegase
34:17
13'11"
+21:01
22.
Myra SAE-HENG
GBR
South London Orienteers
39:34
15'13"
+26:18
23.
Kelly GYSEN
BEL
KOL
43:39
16'47"
+30:23
NCL
Celia MEACHAM
GBR
No club
Top
M. Elite
3200m (30)
[H:]M:S
min/km
1.
Tim ROBERTSON
NZL
Fossum IF
14:33
4'32"
2.
Andrea SEPPI
ITA
Erebus Orientamento Vicenza
14:53
4'39"
+0:20
Yannick MICHIELS
BEL
TROL
14:53
4'39"
+0:20
4.
Jonas Vytautas GVILDYS
LTU
Igtisa SK
14:56
4'39"
+0:23
5.
Tristan BLOEMEN
BEL
CO Liege
15:01
4'41"
+0:28
6.
Soren RIECHERS
GER
No club
15:16
4'46"
+0:43
7.
Rafal PODZINSKI
POL
UKS Orientus Lodz
15:38
4'53"
+1:05
8.
Tomas HENDRICKX
BEL
KOL
15:41
4'54"
+1:08
9.
Dane BLOMQUIST
GBR
South Yorkshire Orienteers
16:03
5'00"
+1:30
10.
Clément DEMEUSE
BEL
CO Liege
16:39
5'12"
+2:06
11.
Evert LEEUWS
BEL
Omega
16:49
5'15"
+2:16
12.
Wouter HUS
BEL
KOL
17:24
5'26"
+2:51
13.
Marc SERRALLONGA
ESP
TROL
17:55
5'35"
+3:22
14.
Adriaan PELCKMANS
BEL
TROL
19:25
6'04"
+4:52
15.
Simon BLUM
FRA
ASO Sillery
19:40
6'08"
+5:07
16.
Hans TALLOEN
BEL
Omega
20:01
6'15"
+5:28
17.
Wannes HENDRICKX
BEL
KOL
20:09
6'17"
+5:36
18.
Selmar WOERTEL
NED
KOVZ
20:56
6'32"
+6:23
19.
Olaf WOERTEL
NED
KOVZ
21:33
6'44"
+7:00
20.
Sebastian TOULOUSE
BEL
Pegase
21:41
6'46"
+7:08
21.
Bert MARIEN
BEL
KOL
22:00
6'52"
+7:27
22.
Jelle BAKELANTS
BEL
KOL
22:41
7'05"
+8:08
23.
Dan LEWINGTON
GBR
South London Orienteers
23:20
7'17"
+8:47
24.
Johannes HOCK
BEL
ARDOC
23:23
7'18"
+8:50
25.
Dieter COEN
BEL
TROL
23:32
7'21"
+8:59
26.
Jerome JACOBS
BEL
CO Liege
24:27
7'38"
+9:54
27.
Nicolas DAMIE
FRA
Tous Azimuts Douai
24:45
7'44"
+10:12
28.
George SIMMONS
GBR
Guildford Orienteers
27:09
8'29"
+12:36
NCL
Chris SMITHARD
GBR
Deeside Orienteering Club
NCL
William GARDNER
GBR
Octavian Droobers
Top
Total
TROL
48
Omega
42
KOL
30
CO Liege
17
hamok
14
No club
9
Pegase
9
Guildford Orienteers
8
TSC Eintracht Dortmund 48/95
6
AC Beauchamp
5
ASUB
5
HOC
5
East Pennine Orienteering Cluc
4
Essex Stragglers Orienteering Society
4
Octavian Droobers
4
ARDOC
3
Borasca
3
Derwent Valley
3
KOVZ
3
Nsv Amel
3
Olifant
3
South London Orienteers
3
ASMB CO
2
ASO Sillery
2
C.D.C.E.B.E.
2
COcolmar
2
Falkopings AIK
2
Fundi-o
2
Guyancourt Orientation 78
2
IL Tyrving
2
Istanbul Orienteering Club
2
LSF PRONOKING TEAM
2
Mullsjo Skid och Orienteringsklubb
2
RR Scotlando
2
South Yorkshire Orienteers
2
Villeneuve d'Ascq Lille Metropole Orientation
2
Alfta Osa OK
1
Altair
1
BRITISH ARMY ORIENTEERING CLUB
1
Balise 10
1
Berkshire Orienteers
1
Bielefelder TG
1
Bristol Orienteering Club
1
CO Catalunya
1
Deeside Orienteering Club
1
Erebus Orientamento Vicenza
1
Farra-O Catalunya
1
Fingal Orienteers
1
Fossum IF
1
Great Britain
1
Halden SK
1
Humberside and Lincolnshire Orienteers
1
Igtisa SK
1
Interlopers OC
1
Kolner OL Team
1
Limestone Cowboys
1
Lincoln Orienteering Group
1
Medeina OK
1
Norfolk OC
1
OLG Suhr
1
Quantock Orienteers
1
RR Scotland
1
SOC Heinola
1
SV Bayer Wuppertal
1
Southern Navigators
1
Stavanger OK
1
Thames Valley Orienteering Club
1
Tous Azimuts Douai
1
UKS Orientus Lodz
1
VVO 96
1
Valkeakosken Haka
1
Total: 294