clublogo
index

Sylvester5-2016
Meeuwen-Gruitrode 30.12.2016
Omega

Last updated: 30.12.2016 15:27:50
Contact/Remarks: info@sylvester5.be Info
HELGA Orienteering Software © Michael Hock

Kinder-O D-10A D-10B D-12 D-14 D-16 D-18 D-20 DE D21 DB D35 D40 D45 D50 D55 D60 D65 D70 H-10A H-10B H-12 H-14 H-16 H-18 H-20 HE H21 HB H35 H40 H45 H50 H55 H60 H65 H70 H75 H80 SE SD LD Wandel-O
Days 1 2 3 4 5
Total
 Splitsbrowser

NCL not classified   NT no time   -- out of competition   

Kinder-O  (23)

[H:]M:Smin/km
NTArne WILSSENSTROL
NTBram BRIERSBELK.O.L.
NTElin ZWIKKERNEDARGUS
NTFee MYLLEhamok
NTFin MYLLEhamok
NTJaakko KUOSMANENFINKajaanin Suunnistajat
NTJana BRIESK.O.L.
NTJens DEFERMhamok
NTJulian STIJKELARGUS
NTKobe DEFERMhamok
NTMarit ZWIKKERNEDARGUS
NTMax VAN PUYENBROECKBELKinder-O
NTNinthe WOLLESBELhamok
NTNoor SELSBELKinder-O
NTNoor TALLOENOmega
NTOliver LUDWIGOLG Stäfa
NTRosie VAN PUYENBROECKBELKinder-O
NTRunne SELSBELKinder-O
NTSilva KUOSMANENFINKajaanin Suunnistajat
NTSimon VOERMANNEDOlifant
NTThor DE MITSTROL
NTThor WOLLEShamok
NTViek DE MITSBELTROL
Top

D-10A   length 1900m (5)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Marit ZWIKKERNEDARGUS32:1716'59"
2.Mette TIESTERSBELOmega43:2722'52"+11:10
3.Noor DE MITSBELTROL45:3023'56"+13:13
4.Eline DEBAEREBELK.O.L.1:00:0031'34"+27:43
5.Annabelle VERHAEGENBELOmega2:23:4075'36"+1:51:23
Top

D-10B   length 1900m (4)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Jeanne VAN PUYMBROECKBELOmega27:2014'23"
2.Fee MYLLEBELhamok39:0520'34"+11:45
3.Fin MYLLEBELhamok39:3620'50"+12:16
NCLJoke COXBELCox-club
Top

D-12   length 2600m (7)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Tille DE SMULBELOmega30:2711'42"
2.Sofie BOSMANSBELOmega32:3912'33"+2:12
3.Lotte VERHAEGENBELOmega34:5513'25"+4:28
4.Ella May RUSHGBRBristol Orienteering Klub39:0915'03"+8:42
5.Hanne TIESTERSBELOmega48:3218'39"+18:05
6.Jil MYLLEBELhamok1:12:0627'43"+41:39
NCLFeike KERCKHOFSBELOmega
Top

D-14   length 3900m (8)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Julia KREKELSBELTROL38:289'51"
2.Kato KEUPPENSBELOmega39:4010'10"+1:12
3.Klara ANDERSSONSWEOK Orion41:1210'33"+2:44
4.Lisse CEULEMANSBELTROL42:4110'56"+4:13
5.Emma MAESBELK.O.L.43:4111'12"+5:13
6.Diána Nóra MÁRIÁSHUNMaccabi VAC - Hungary50:1712'53"+11:49
7.Naomi VAN OPSTALNEDK.O.L.58:5815'07"+20:30
NCLLotte TIESTERSBELOmega
Top

D-16   length 4100m (10)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Ilona TIKKAKOSKIFINTAMPEREEN PYRINTO35:458'43"
2.Siel DE SMULBELOmega38:229'21"+2:37
3.Julie SMEETSBELOmega41:0410'00"+5:19
4.Matilda LATVALAFINSK Uusi47:4411'38"+11:59
5.Lene ELSENBELOmega48:5311'55"+13:08
6.Julie VAN MUYSENBELOmega51:2312'31"+15:38
7.Oona KUOSMANENFINKajaanin Suunnistajat53:0512'56"+17:20
8.Eske AERDENBELK.O.L.57:2514'00"+21:40
9.Caroline MULLENSBELOmega1:19:2619'22"+43:41
NCLLena BUEKENHOUTBELOmega
Top

D-18   length 5000m (4)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Ems DE SMULBELOmega37:287'29"
2.Esmee VAN DE MAELEBELK.O.L.50:1410'02"+12:46
3.Magalie GILLETBELOmega51:1610'15"+13:48
4.Jolien VANDEBROEKBELhamok1:13:3914'43"+36:11
Top

D-20   length 5000m (1)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Kim TIREZBELK.O.L.1:04:3812'55"
Top

DE   length 6900m (8)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Greet OEYENBELhamok56:178'09"
2.Kim GEYPENBELOmega58:118'25"+1:54
3.Olena PITIRIMOVAUKRSlavutich1:01:058'51"+4:48
4.Liesbeth VAN DE VELDEBELOmega1:02:119'00"+5:54
5.Ganna KALINICHENKOUKRNash Klub1:07:089'43"+10:51
6.Evelien PEETERSBELTROL1:15:2010'55"+19:03
7.Meri CHKRIPESKAMKDTROL1:20:1911'38"+24:02
NCLClaire WARDGBREdinburgh Better Together
Top

D21   length 5400m (6)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Nancy WENDERICKXBELhamok49:019'04"
2.Annina MÜLLERSUIOLG THUN56:0810'23"+7:07
3.Marijke KLAASSENNEDHOC'9357:5510'43"+8:54
4.Helen BOTERENBROODNEDKOVZ57:5910'44"+8:58
5.Ellen MOLSBELhamok1:01:0011'17"+11:59
6.Giada PAVIAITADEAR AMIGO1:18:2014'30"+29:19
Top

DB   length 4100m (2)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Sabeth KOSCHGEROLV Steinberg48:5711'56"
2.Mátyásné PASKUJHUNMaccabi VAC - Hungary56:2713'46"+7:30
Top

D35   length 5000m (12)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Lien VANDERLINDENBELOmega45:049'00"
2.Agne GRIGALIUNAITELTUOK Saule45:319'06"+0:27
3.Sofie HEUNINCKXBELK.O.L.46:249'16"+1:20
4.Lieke VAN OPSTALNEDK.O.L.48:069'37"+3:02
5.Ellen BOURGONJONBELTROL49:019'48"+3:57
6.Lina BULOVAITENEDOlifant51:5210'22"+6:48
7.Ieva SEREIKYTE BELICKIENELTUOK Saule59:2911'53"+14:25
8.Katja VAN OOSTERWIJCKBELOmega1:02:3512'30"+17:31
9.Olga ZWIKKERNEDARGUS1:04:1712'51"+19:13
10.Bettina DEIXLER-THIERGEROC München1:05:0913'01"+20:05
11.Tereza Maria RUSHGBRBristol Orienteering Klub1:12:5214'34"+27:48
NCLClara COXBELOmega
Top

D40   length 5000m (6)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Veerle TULLENEERSBELOmega43:338'42"
2.Ellen DE BIEBELOmega51:0410'12"+7:31
3.Emmanuelle VALENTINFRAPUYMIROL SAINT PIERRE DE CLAIRAC NATURE ORIENTATION55:4511'08"+12:12
4.Leen JESPERSBELTROL1:10:0914'01"+26:36
5.Linda FREDHNORMaren OK1:12:4414'32"+29:11
6.Susanne MAIBACHSUIol norska1:24:2816'53"+40:55
Top

D45   length 4100m (17)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Katleen VAN DE MOORTELBELOmega42:4710'26"
2.Anne GODELSUICA Rosé43:2110'34"+0:34
3.Eva RÖNKKÖFINSK Uusi46:2611'19"+3:39
4.Valérie AUGHUETBELCERCLE D'ORIENTATION DU HAINAUT48:4611'53"+5:59
5.Els SPILLEBEENBELOmega49:3612'05"+6:49
6.Muriel LE CAMFRAClub Rennais de CO50:4112'21"+7:54
7.Gudrun ESCHLBOECKAUTNaturfreunde Linz51:5512'39"+9:08
8.Laurence AUGHUETBELASUB54:0013'10"+11:13
9.Natalia KUNITSKAYARUSTitan-Sankt-Petersburg55:3713'33"+12:50
10.Lia LENAERSBELOmega57:0013'54"+14:13
11.Lina JASULAITYTELTUOlifant57:0213'54"+14:15
12.Almut KAMMHOLZGERKÖLNER OL-TEAM57:0713'55"+14:20
13.Iris KOSCHGEROLV Steinberg58:2414'14"+15:37
14.Natalie BEENAERTSBELOmega59:3914'32"+16:52
15.Anne-Marie DELANGHEBELK.O.L.1:04:5215'49"+22:05
16.Anja POTVINBELCOcolmar1:16:1418'35"+33:27
17.Delphine SUTYGBRBritish Army Orienteering Club (UK)1:27:3921'22"+44:52
Top

D50   length 4100m (10)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Masja VAN DE VENNEDKOVZ46:0111'13"
2.Johanna PURRERSUIOLG CORDOBA BASEL47:0611'29"+1:05
3.Jane ACKLANDGBREdinburgh Better Together47:3511'36"+1:34
Kristel PALMANSBELOmega47:3511'36"+1:34
5.Greta MOLSBELhamok51:1812'30"+5:17
6.Ulla MOILANENFINKajaanin Suunnistajat55:4913'36"+9:48
7.Hilde KROLSBELhamok57:3014'01"+11:29
8.Hilde VERCAERENBELK.O.L.57:4814'05"+11:47
9.Keiko CONWAYGBRGuildford Orienteers1:04:0215'37"+18:01
10.Irena PERINKOVÁCZEBETA URSUS Brno1:05:2515'57"+19:24
Top

D55   length 3900m (7)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Lotta VALENTINSWEGustavsbergs OK47:0012'03"
2.Käthi KOHLERSUIOLG Dachsen48:1112'21"+1:11
3.Maire MERIHEINÄFINSK Uusi50:0212'49"+3:02
4.Julienne VANREUSELBELhamok58:0214'52"+11:02
5.Marie-Christine METTENBELK.O.L.1:07:0117'11"+20:01
6.Maria SULZERSUIOLG Skandia1:08:2217'31"+21:22
7.Martine MINETBELO.L.V. Eifel1:55:0229'29"+1:08:02
Top

D60   length 3900m (11)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Lisette EYKMANSBELK.O.L.50:4513'00"
2.Margrith HOFERSUIOLG Breitsee54:1813'55"+3:33
3.Odette MORETBELK.O.L.57:1214'40"+6:27
4.Simonne SILVIBELK.O.L.57:4814'49"+7:03
5.Eliane CHATAGNYSUICA Rosé58:0014'52"+7:15
6.Liset HENDRICKXBELOmega1:01:3215'46"+10:47
7.Godelieve BRUYNSEELSBELhamok1:06:0516'56"+15:20
8.Lily-Anne COLEBELTROL1:11:3618'21"+20:51
9.Kirsti KATTILAKOSKIFINAron Haka1:24:5321'45"+34:08
10.Amalia GALDÓN DELGADOESPSiMePierdo2:08:2832'56"+1:17:43
NCLUrsula WYSSSUIOLregioolten
Top

D65   length 3400m (7)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Lieve GEENSBELTROL57:4016'57"
2.Orvokki SOIKKELIFINKankaanpään Suunnistajat58:4417'16"+1:04
3.Maria HENDRICKXBELOmega59:5217'36"+2:12
4.Christa ZWIKKERNEDTROL1:12:1121'13"+14:31
5.Annie ROMBOUTNEDTROL1:30:4826'42"+33:08
NCLMargareta HARALDSSONSWEGustavsbergs OK
NCLMarianne SELLGRENSWESigtuna OK
Top

D70   length 3000m (1)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Jytte LARSENDENSilkeborg OK1:08:2322'47"
Top

H-10A   length 1900m (8)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Tobias VAN OPSTALNEDK.O.L.18:289'43"
2.Mats DE SMULBELOmega20:1710'40"+1:49
3.Eemil KOSKINENFINTAMPEREEN PYRINTO22:4812'00"+4:20
4.Laurence WARDGBREdinburgh Better Together30:2816'02"+12:00
5.Rube ELSENBELOmega33:4617'46"+15:18
6.Thomas DEBAEREBELK.O.L.34:1418'01"+15:46
7.Jonas LUDWIGSUIOLG Stäfa36:0919'01"+17:41
8.Torben AERDENBELK.O.L.45:4524'04"+27:17
Top

H-10B   length 1900m (3)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Sascha KURTNEDKOVZ29:4115'37"
2.Thor WOLLESBELhamok37:1819'37"+7:37
3.Tom BOSMANSBELOmega38:5620'29"+9:15
Top

H-12   length 2600m (4)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Wolf DE MITSBELTROL29:3311'21"
2.Louis KREKELSBELTROL34:3313'17"+5:00
3.Jorn KENNISBELK.O.L.35:0513'29"+5:32
4.Toon VAN BRUGGENBELTROL48:2618'37"+18:53
Top

H-14   length 4100m (4)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Liam THIELSBELOmega32:127'51"
2.Adam CONWAYGBRGuildford Orienteers32:477'59"+0:35
3.Tim DEBYSERBELOmega47:2811'34"+15:16
NCLJonas JANSENBELOmega
Top

H-16   length 5400m (5)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Tom LE CAMFRAClub Rennais de CO43:558'07"
2.Dávid Márk MÁRIÁSHUNMaccabi VAC - Hungary50:359'22"+6:40
3.Lennard GHEYSELSBELOmega51:579'37"+8:02
4.Thibaut SMEETSBELOmega53:189'52"+9:23
5.Robbe WILSBELOmega1:03:3911'47"+19:44
Top

H-18   length 6300m (3)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.James ACKLANDGBREdinburgh Better Together49:327'51"
2.Sverre BUYTAERTBELTROL54:058'35"+4:33
3.Miel DEFERMEBELhamok56:499'01"+7:17
Top

H-20   length 7400m (1)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Bence Dániel MÁRIÁSHUNMaccabi VAC - Hungary1:16:5210'23"
Top

HE   length 8300m (17)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Thomas VAN DER KLEIJBELhamok48:125'48"
2.Toby SCOTTGEROLV Steinberg50:406'06"+2:28
3.Jeroen HOEKXBELhamok55:136'39"+7:01
4.Oleksandr RYBAKOVUKRSlavutich56:316'48"+8:19
5.Tomy JANSSENSBELOmega56:596'51"+8:47
6.Vladyslav LASKARZHEVSKYUKRNash Klub58:157'01"+10:03
7.Tommi HAKULIFINSK Uusi58:537'05"+10:41
8.Marvin GOERICKEGERBERLINER TSC59:377'10"+11:25
9.Sandro GRASSOBELK.O.L.1:00:197'16"+12:07
10.Jaan RÖNKKÖFINSK Uusi1:07:118'05"+18:59
11.Nicolas MÜLLERSUIOLG THUN1:07:578'11"+19:45
12.Aleksi PIETIKÄINENFINSK Uusi1:09:158'20"+21:03
13.Teemu LEHTORANTAFINSK Uusi1:09:498'24"+21:37
14.Andrii FESENKOUKRSlavutich1:10:118'27"+21:59
15.Jean-Claude JIMENEZBELhamok1:25:3510'18"+37:23
NCLJoost TALLOENBELOmega
NCLWout KEUPPENSBELOmega
Top

H21   length 7400m (7)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Toon MELISBELhamok1:00:498'13"
2.Dieter COENBELTROL1:05:478'53"+4:58
3.Bram BOECKXBELTROL1:10:529'34"+10:03
4.Morten TANGENNORMaren OK1:13:479'58"+12:58
5.Frederik MEYNENBELhamok1:21:2511'00"+20:36
6.Aleksandar TALESKIMKDOK ZLATOVRV1:23:3911'18"+22:50
7.Trajche PETKOSKIMKDOK ZLATOVRV1:37:2913'10"+36:40
Top

HB   length 5400m (5)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Remo MADELLAITADEAR AMIGO49:439'12"
2.Dieter SELSBELhamok56:5810'32"+7:15
3.Rik VAN BRUGGENBELTROL1:06:0012'13"+16:17
4.Frank AERDENBELK.O.L.1:06:1612'16"+16:33
5.Mátyás PASKUJHUNMaccabi VAC - Hungary1:12:1213'22"+22:29
Top

H35   length 7400m (12)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Pieter VAN GELDERENEDOlifant58:547'57"
2.Wim BRIESBELK.O.L.1:05:048'47"+6:10
3.Harri KOSKINENFINHIILTOMIEHET1:05:068'47"+6:12
4.Klas NILSSONSUIol norska1:09:379'24"+10:43
5.Norbert DEIXLERGEROC München1:12:129'45"+13:18
6.Jan CAPPAERTBELTROL1:13:019'52"+14:07
7.Patrick DE BRUYCKERNEDKOVZ1:13:319'56"+14:37
8.Dolf LEPPENSBELK.O.L.1:14:0210'00"+15:08
9.Tim DILENBELK.O.L.1:24:5411'28"+26:00
10.Jesús HERVÁS LUCASESPC.D.C.E.B.E.1:46:5214'26"+47:58
NCLKristof WOLLESBELhamok
NCLPavel KRASKOBLRKamvol Belarus
Top

H40   length 6300m (13)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Marc KERCKHOFSBELOmega47:417'34"
2.Jan OEYENBELOmega48:037'37"+0:22
3.Ralph KURTGERKOVZ53:168'27"+5:35
4.Wouter VAN MUYSENBELOmega53:408'31"+5:59
5.Ray WARDGBREdinburgh Better Together55:078'44"+7:26
6.Gerald SOUWEINEBELASUB1:01:069'41"+13:25
7.Roland LUDWIGSUIOLG Stäfa1:02:489'58"+15:07
8.Denis VALENTINFRAPUYMIROL SAINT PIERRE DE CLAIRAC NATURE ORIENTATION1:02:499'58"+15:08
9.Koen BOSMANSBELOmega1:02:549'59"+15:13
10.Pascal MYLLEBELhamok1:06:5310'36"+19:12
11.Eimantas BELICKASLTUOK Saule1:17:2912'17"+29:48
NCLFilip KENNISBELhamok
NCLJan-Gerard VAN DER TOORN DOMANEDKOVZ
Top

H45   length 6300m (18)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Olivier DE SMULBELOmega50:197'59"
2.Raphael LE CAMFRAClub Rennais de CO50:368'01"+0:17
3.Vitalii HLUSHENKOVUKRO-CLUB KYIV52:448'22"+2:25
4.Graeme ACKLANDGBREdinburgh Better Together53:458'31"+3:26
5.Jyrki NIEMINENFINLounais-Hämeen Rasti1:01:019'41"+10:42
6.Yves GOMRÉEBELCERCLE D'ORIENTATION DU HAINAUT1:01:279'45"+11:08
7.Tuomas KIVELÄFINRaisu Lumous1:03:3510'05"+13:16
8.Tero KUOSMANENFINRasHy1:05:0110'19"+14:42
9.Kurt SMETBELTROL1:09:5911'06"+19:40
10.Koen VANGESTELBELOmega1:10:0011'06"+19:41
11.Bart WILLEMSBELOmega1:10:4211'13"+20:23
12.Patrick JANSENBELIndiv.1:10:4611'13"+20:27
13.Espen Fyhn NILSENNORStavanger Orienteringsklubb1:12:4511'32"+22:26
14.Wim GEERTS DOMABELhamok1:15:3912'00"+25:20
15.Tom KREKELSBELTROL1:15:5712'03"+25:38
16.Frank MIESKEGERKaulsdorfer OLV Berlin1:30:0314'17"+39:44
17.Geert DEBYSERBELOmega1:33:5714'54"+43:38
NCLRoman ELSENBELOmega
Top

H50   length 5400m (23)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Martin SCHAFFNERSUIOLK Piz Hasi39:187'16"
2.Guy TIREZBELCOcolmar39:197'16"+0:01
3.Matti YLILUIKKIFINLounais-Hämeen Rasti40:167'27"+0:58
4.Andreas GROTESUIOLC SKOG FRIBOURG41:497'44"+2:31
5.Marko VIRTAFINLounais-Hämeen Rasti43:498'06"+4:31
6.Bart MELLEBEEKBELhamok44:098'10"+4:51
7.Peter VAN DE MOORTELBELOmega46:468'39"+7:28
8.Erik VAN DYCKBELTROL46:548'41"+7:36
9.Guido TIMMERSBELhamok46:588'41"+7:40
10.Eric VANDEBROEKBELhamok47:078'43"+7:49
11.Mats ANDERSSONSWEOK Orion47:108'44"+7:52
12.Chris SANDERSONGBRBritish Army Orienteering Club (UK)48:178'56"+8:59
13.Steven JOCHEMSNEDKOVZ52:089'39"+12:50
14.Christian KOSCHGEROLV Steinberg52:289'42"+13:10
15.Jean-Claude MARIONSUICA Rosé53:039'49"+13:45
16.Roger DULIEUBELOmega54:1510'02"+14:57
17.Hans WIT DENEDKOVZ54:4210'07"+15:24
18.Phil CONWAYGBRGuildford Orienteers55:5910'22"+16:41
19.Rainer ESCHLBOECKAUTNaturfreunde Linz56:2610'27"+17:08
20.Jan TOELENBELK.O.L.57:0910'35"+17:51
21.Dirk GENARBELTROL1:02:1511'31"+22:57
22.Eddy GRESSENSBELK.O.L.1:02:1711'32"+22:59
--Martin NOLTEGERO.L.V. Eifel42:317'52"+3:13
Top

H55   length 5000m (19)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Bart VAN DE MOORTELBELOmega35:547'10"
2.Wiet LAENENBELTROL38:027'36"+2:08
3.Martin SACHERSUIkilroy39:377'55"+3:43
4.Patrick WALLAERTBELOmega40:478'09"+4:53
5.Alexander BORACHENKORUSTitan-Sankt-Petersburg40:548'10"+5:00
6.Arne KRISTENSENDENHerlufsholm42:418'32"+6:47
7.Gerrit VAN DE RIETNEDOlifant43:418'44"+7:47
8.Peter DEWULFBELTROL44:098'49"+8:15
9.Richard ZEINER-GUNDERSENNORFossum IF44:358'54"+8:41
10.Marc CLAESBELhamok45:429'08"+9:48
11.Ulf MERIHEINÄFINSK Uusi45:539'10"+9:59
12.Wim HOEKXBELhamok46:049'12"+10:10
13.Ivanas ZIAZIULIALTUOK Saule46:389'19"+10:44
14.Jan THEYSBELOmega52:2110'28"+16:27
15.Julien VAN BOSCHBELTROL54:2710'53"+18:33
16.Guus VAN BOVENNEDOlifant58:0611'37"+22:12
17.Patrick BLEYENSNEDKOVZ1:00:0112'00"+24:07
18.William NICQUEBELTROL1:14:3114'54"+38:37
NCLAnne HEIKOOPNEDOlifant
Top

H60   length 4400m (27)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Adrie VAN OPSTALNEDK.O.L.33:417'39"
2.Hansruedi KOHLERSUIOLG Dachsen34:037'44"+0:22
3.Bjørn GRINDENOROSLOSTUDENTENES IDRETTSKLUBB ORIENTING36:548'23"+3:13
4.Andre AERTSBELhamok38:068'39"+4:25
5.Klaus HELDBELO.L.V. Eifel38:188'42"+4:37
6.Jackie VANDIJCKBELK.O.L.39:298'58"+5:48
7.Are ERIKSENNOROSLOSTUDENTENES IDRETTSKLUBB ORIENTING40:369'13"+6:55
8.Luc HEUNINCKXBELK.O.L.42:199'37"+8:38
9.Willy RENDERSBELhamok43:399'55"+9:58
10.Marc BRIERSBELK.O.L.44:0010'00"+10:19
11.Magne VOLLENNOROSLOSTUDENTENES IDRETTSKLUBB ORIENTING44:5510'12"+11:14
12.Luc BOUVEBELhamok44:5910'13"+11:18
13.Kalle LINDQVISTSWEVäxjö OK45:5810'26"+12:17
14.Ferdinand GEBOERSBELK.O.L.47:5310'52"+14:12
15.Roger BOCKXBELK.O.L.48:0710'56"+14:26
16.Matz LARSSONSWEGustavsbergs OK48:3711'02"+14:56
17.Servais HICKBELC.O. Liège49:0311'08"+15:22
18.Bo LARSSONSWEVäxjö OK49:2311'13"+15:42
19.Chris ADDIERSBELOmega50:4111'31"+17:00
20.Claude FOSSEZESPSiMePierdo51:0511'36"+17:24
21.Jean-Pierre KELLENSBELK.O.L.51:1611'39"+17:35
22.Roberto DI BACCOITAAgorosso55:3912'38"+21:58
23.Eddie DE KERFNEDTROL55:4712'40"+22:06
24.Alfons BAKELANTSBELK.O.L.58:0713'12"+24:26
25.Marc CEULEMANSBELTROL59:2513'30"+25:44
26.Marc BUEKERSBELK.O.L.1:00:3713'46"+26:56
NCLPaul BOLSENSBELTROL
Top

H65   length 3900m (20)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Rudy CANTREBELK.O.L.41:1510'34"
2.Franz WYSSSUIOLregioolten41:2810'37"+0:13
3.Brian JOHNSONGBRWimborne orienteers43:3511'10"+2:20
4.Jouko KOIVULAFINHelsingin Suunnistajat Ylike44:1111'19"+2:56
5.Pentti HIIRIJOKIFINSuunta-Sepot44:5111'30"+3:36
6.Ivo TIMMERMANSBELK.O.L.45:1611'36"+4:01
7.Frans WENSBELTROL47:0112'03"+5:46
8.Magnus HARALDSSONSWEGustavsbergs OK48:0012'18"+6:45
9.Juliaan LINTENBELK.O.L.48:2412'24"+7:09
10.Leon CEUNENBELK.O.L.49:1612'37"+8:01
11.Eddie DESMEDTBELTROL53:0213'35"+11:47
12.Georges TIMMERMANSBELK.O.L.53:4513'46"+12:30
13.Anton BUYTAERTBELOmega54:2013'55"+13:05
14.Fritz SULZERSUIOLG Skandia55:2514'12"+14:10
15.André PEETERSBELTROL56:2814'28"+15:13
16.Jef VANHOUTBELK.O.L.1:00:3115'31"+19:16
17.Jozef BELMANSBELK.O.L.1:03:3516'18"+22:20
18.Oldrich DENEMAREKCZEBETA URSUS Brno1:06:4617'07"+25:31
19.Jos HOUBENBELK.O.L.1:07:0517'12"+25:50
20.Bertrand CHATAGNYSUICA Rosé1:26:3422'11"+45:19
Top

H70   length 3400m (15)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Jos THYSBELhamok41:0512'04"
2.Mike IN 'T GROENNEDTROL43:4212'51"+2:37
3.Dirk ZWIKKERNEDTROL44:2813'04"+3:23
4.Vic VANDERSTRAETENBELhamok45:3113'23"+4:26
5.Heinz KELLERSUIol.biel.seeland46:2313'38"+5:18
6.Bert GEUDENSBELK.O.L.47:4014'01"+6:35
7.Errol PITTETSUIOLG Breitsee50:3014'51"+9:25
8.Erik Anders JENSENDENSilkeborg OK54:1615'57"+13:11
9.Jaakko TEPPOFINAron Haka55:1516'15"+14:10
10.Lauri HIETAFINKankaanpään Suunnistajat58:2117'09"+17:16
11.Jean BAISIPONTBELC.O. Liège1:00:2617'46"+19:21
12.Ruud SCHONEWILLENEDBorasca1:07:5219'57"+26:47
13.Oswald VAN BOCKSTALBELTROL1:23:0524'26"+42:00
NCLAnders SELLGRENSWESigtuna OK
NCLKurt HUBERSUISPOBO
Top

H75   length 3000m (6)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Michel OOMSBELOmega47:1115'43"
2.Jean OOMSBELhamok47:2115'46"+0:10
3.Phil MELLEBEEKBELhamok51:3217'10"+4:21
4.Alfons BOSCHBELTROL56:1818'45"+9:07
5.Henri VANDENBERKBELK.O.L.1:09:2723'08"+22:16
6.Jan VAN HEESBELK.O.L.1:32:0530'41"+44:54
Top

H80   length 3000m (2)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Frans VAN DE MOORTELBELOmega51:5917'19"
2.Frans VOSNEDARGUS1:06:2522'08"+14:26
Top

SE   length 4800m (8)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Igor LIBERLOOBELK.O.L.48:4910'10"
2.Kevin SIONGERSBELVVO 9659:1312'20"+10:24
3.Dieter GYBELSBELVVO 961:03:5113'18"+15:02
4.Maria GIERLACHGERWOLF Haltern2:17:2628'37"+1:28:37
NCLBart BOSBELhamok
NCLBen GIELENIndiv.
NCLFloris VAN RUMSTBELOmega
NCLWilly VAN CAELENBERGEBELhamok
Top

SD   length 4500m (19)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Luc MELISBELhamok39:148'43"
2.Ivan BATCHEVNEDKOVZ40:539'05"+1:39
3.Kris VERDUYCKTBELOmega43:199'37"+4:05
4.Janne TIKKAKOSKIFINTAMPEREEN PYRINTO44:389'55"+5:24
5.Hans PEETERSBELTROL45:4110'09"+6:27
6.Henk STIJKELNEDARGUS49:5011'04"+10:36
7.Peter HOOGSTRATENEDhamok55:3812'21"+16:24
8.Merlijn VAN RUMSTBELOmega1:02:2113'51"+23:07
9.Ferdinand MAENENBELK.O.L.1:13:5416'25"+34:40
10.Willy NICASIBELK.O.L.1:15:2316'45"+36:09
11.Tom VIVETBELhamok1:17:3917'15"+38:25
12.Stephane DMYTERKOBELHermathenae1:22:0918'15"+42:55
13.Christiane DROOGMANSBELK.O.L.1:25:2318'58"+46:09
Inge HANSENBELK.O.L.1:25:2318'58"+46:09
15.Erick OOSTERLINCKBELK.O.L.1:26:1219'09"+46:58
16.Kanerva AULIFINSuuntasepot1:35:5921'19"+56:45
17.Jane LEGROSCOLLARDBELTROL2:03:1627'23"+1:24:02
NCLHannah THIELSBELHainaut O.C.
NCLRoger PLEESBELhamok
Top

LD   length 7400m (17)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Jeroen VAN DER KLEIJBELhamok53:567'17"
2.Koen WILSSENSBELTROL55:557'33"+1:59
3.Jean-Manuel VERPOORTENBELHermathenae1:07:369'08"+13:40
4.Tom GEYPENBELVVO 961:13:409'57"+19:44
5.Gert NIELSENDENAlleroed OK1:16:2910'20"+22:33
6.Ludo MILISSENBELBorasca1:20:2010'51"+26:24
7.Davy HEESAKKERSNEDOlifant1:22:2011'07"+28:24
8.Albert Jan KUIPERNEDKOVZ1:25:1411'31"+31:18
9.Guy DE COSTERBELOmega1:27:5211'52"+33:56
10.Georges VONCKBELTROL1:30:4512'15"+36:49
11.Peter GIERLACHGERWOLF Haltern1:31:4512'23"+37:49
12.Marc MERTENSBELhamok1:32:1012'27"+38:14
13.Marcel OEYENBELhamok1:34:5412'49"+40:58
14.Julia GIERLACHGERWOLF Haltern1:43:5114'02"+49:55
15.Dirk KUMSBELBorasca1:48:0314'36"+54:07
16.Kasper COXBELTROL1:54:4115'29"+1:00:45
17.August VANNESBELVVO 962:01:4216'26"+1:07:46
Top

Wandel-O   length 1600m (2)

[H:]M:Smin/km
NCLEllen HOUBENBELhamok
NCLRichard HOUBENBELIndiv.
Top

Total

Omega67
K.O.L.53
hamok51
TROL45
KOVZ11
Olifant8
SK Uusi8
ARGUS7
Edinburgh Better Together6
Maccabi VAC - Hungary5
CA Rosé4
Gustavsbergs OK4
Kajaanin Suunnistajat4
Kinder-O4
OK Saule4
OLV Steinberg4
VVO 964
Borasca3
Club Rennais de CO3
Guildford Orienteers3
Indiv.3
Lounais-Hämeen Rasti3
O.L.V. Eifel3
OLG Stäfa3
OSLOSTUDENTENES IDRETTSKLUBB ORIENTING3
Slavutich3
TAMPEREEN PYRINTO3
WOLF Haltern3
Aron Haka2
ASUB2
BETA URSUS Brno2
Bristol Orienteering Klub2
British Army Orienteering Club (UK)2
C.O. Liège2
CERCLE D'ORIENTATION DU HAINAUT2
COcolmar2
DEAR AMIGO2
Hermathenae2
Kankaanpään Suunnistajat2
Maren OK2
Nash Klub2
Naturfreunde Linz2
OC München2
OK Orion2
OK ZLATOVRV2
ol norska2
OLG Breitsee2
OLG Dachsen2
OLG Skandia2
OLG THUN2
OLregioolten2
PUYMIROL SAINT PIERRE DE CLAIRAC NATURE ORIENTATION2
Sigtuna OK2
Silkeborg OK2
SiMePierdo2
Titan-Sankt-Petersburg2
Växjö OK2
Agorosso1
Alleroed OK1
BERLINER TSC1
C.D.C.E.B.E.1
Cox-club1
Fossum IF1
Hainaut O.C.1
Helsingin Suunnistajat Ylike1
Herlufsholm1
HIILTOMIEHET1
HOC'931
KÖLNER OL-TEAM1
Kamvol Belarus1
Kaulsdorfer OLV Berlin1
kilroy1
O-CLUB KYIV1
ol.biel.seeland1
OLC SKOG FRIBOURG1
OLG CORDOBA BASEL1
OLK Piz Hasi1
Raisu Lumous1
RasHy1
SPOBO1
Stavanger Orienteringsklubb1
Suunta-Sepot1
Suuntasepot1
Wimborne orienteers1
Total: 407