Nationale long distance 3 | ||
Last updated: 11.06.2017 15:00:11 | Contact/Remarks: lionel.henris@skynet.be |
D-10 2300m (3) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
1. | Kato HILLEN | BEL | Omega | 29:36 | 12'52" | |||
NCL | Anaïs MAZY | BEL | C.O. Liège | |||||
NCL | Elvire PIERLOT | BEL | C.O. Liège | |||||
Top | ||||||||
D10B 2300m (2) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
1. | Janne HILLEN | BEL | Omega | 33:59 | 14'46" | |||
2. | Mila VAN DE MOORTEL | BEL | Omega | 1:27:32 | 38'03" | +53:33 | ||
Top | ||||||||
D-12 3200m (5) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
1. | Maija TAILLIEU | BEL | K.O.L. | 41:24 | 12'56" | |||
2. | Eline DEBAERE | BEL | K.O.L. | 53:24 | 16'41" | +12:00 | ||
3. | Marie GILLET | BEL | C.O. Liège | 58:01 | 18'07" | +16:37 | ||
4. | Louise ARNO | BEL | Hainaut O.C. | 1:02:27 | 19'30" | +21:03 | ||
5. | Noor DE MITS | BEL | TROL | 1:06:30 | 20'46" | +25:06 | ||
Top | ||||||||
D-16 6300m (2) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
1. | Laurence DEFRAIGNE | BEL | ASUB | 1:31:00 | 14'26" | |||
2. | Kato KEUPPENS | BEL | Omega | 1:40:28 | 15'56" | +9:28 | ||
Top | ||||||||
D-20 7000m (1) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
1. | Jolien VANDEBROEK | BEL | hamok | 3:17:16 | 28'10" | |||
Top | ||||||||
DE 8600m (2) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
1. | Kim GEYPEN | BEL | Omega | 1:23:39 | 9'43" | |||
2. | Severine VANDERMEULEN | BEL | C.O. Liège | 1:34:00 | 10'55" | +10:21 | ||
Top | ||||||||
D21 7400m (4) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
1. | Jessica LIMPACH | BEL | ASUB | 1:54:03 | 15'24" | |||
2. | Coline CEULEMANS | BEL | C.O. Liège | 1:57:47 | 15'55" | +3:44 | ||
3. | Rosemonde LEONARD | BEL | C.O. Liège | 2:28:35 | 20'04" | +34:32 | ||
NCL | Amandine MALENGREAU | BEL | C.O. Pégase | |||||
Top | ||||||||
DB 6300m (1) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
NCL | Rebecca MOLLON | BEL | C.O. Pégase | |||||
Top | ||||||||
D35 7000m (6) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
1. | Sofie HEUNINCKX | BEL | K.O.L. | 1:13:28 | 10'29" | |||
2. | Vinciane MULPAS | BEL | ASUB | 1:24:50 | 12'07" | +11:22 | ||
3. | An FREDERICKX | BEL | ASUB | 1:30:40 | 12'57" | +17:12 | ||
4. | Ellen BOURGONJON | BEL | TROL | 1:34:35 | 13'30" | +21:07 | ||
NCL | Agnes HERMESZ | HUN | Altaïr C.O. | |||||
NCL | Alice DESSART | BEL | C.O. Liège | |||||
Top | ||||||||
D40 7000m (3) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
1. | Aline HERMANS | BEL | C.O. Liège | 1:05:58 | 9'25" | |||
2. | Ruta POIKANE | LAT | Altaïr C.O. | 1:58:33 | 16'56" | +52:35 | ||
NCL | Julie TIMMERMANS | BEL | Hainaut O.C. | |||||
Top | ||||||||
D45 6300m (4) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
1. | Florence BASTIN | BEL | C.O. Liège | 1:48:29 | 17'13" | |||
2. | Véronique GOIRE | BEL | Hermathenae | 1:49:31 | 17'23" | +1:02 | ||
3. | Elisabet WIRTZ | GER | Luxembourg Orienteering | 2:14:42 | 21'22" | +26:13 | ||
NCL | Laurence AUGHUET | BEL | ASUB | |||||
Top | ||||||||
D50 6300m (10) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
1. | Betty DE MEYER | BEL | TROL | 1:53:12 | 17'58" | |||
2. | Geneviève NYS | BEL | Hainaut O.C. | 1:55:19 | 18'18" | +2:07 | ||
3. | Hilde VERCAEREN | BEL | K.O.L. | 1:58:31 | 18'48" | +5:19 | ||
4. | Leen WOUTERS | BEL | Omega | 1:59:21 | 18'56" | +6:09 | ||
5. | Katleen VAN DE MOORTEL | BEL | Omega | 2:08:23 | 20'22" | +15:11 | ||
6. | Françoise RENARD | BEL | C.O. Liège | 2:09:35 | 20'34" | +16:23 | ||
7. | Annick ROUSEREZ | BEL | ASUB | 2:18:22 | 21'57" | +25:10 | ||
8. | Mia KINNAER | BEL | Omega | 2:40:44 | 25'30" | +47:32 | ||
9. | An VERBERNE | BEL | hamok | 2:54:10 | 27'38" | +1:00:58 | ||
NCL | Maria HENKES | BEL | O.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC | |||||
Top | ||||||||
D55 5900m (5) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
1. | Els PUT | BEL | Omega | 1:21:05 | 13'44" | |||
2. | Julienne VANREUSEL | BEL | hamok | 1:54:53 | 19'28" | +33:48 | ||
3. | Marina DRIESEN | BEL | Omega | 2:01:43 | 20'37" | +40:38 | ||
4. | Anita BAERTS | BEL | Borasca | 2:12:00 | 22'22" | +50:55 | ||
NCL | Marie-Christine METTEN | BEL | K.O.L. | |||||
Top | ||||||||
D60 5900m (8) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
1. | Anna DUBOIS COLOMBI | BEL | Hermathenae | 1:32:52 | 15'44" | |||
2. | Liset HENDRICKX | BEL | Omega | 1:36:10 | 16'17" | +3:18 | ||
3. | Lily-Anne COLE | BEL | TROL | 1:42:27 | 17'21" | +9:35 | ||
4. | Simonne SILVI | BEL | K.O.L. | 1:43:29 | 17'32" | +10:37 | ||
5. | Bernadette VANDERMEULEN | BEL | C.O. Liège | 1:59:32 | 20'15" | +26:40 | ||
6. | Claire MUYLLAERT | BEL | ASUB | 2:06:31 | 21'26" | +33:39 | ||
7. | Viera FIALOVA | SVK | N.S.V. Amel | 2:35:50 | 26'24" | +1:02:58 | ||
NCL | Odette MORET | BEL | K.O.L. | |||||
Top | ||||||||
D65 4200m (8) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
1. | Monica ROELING | NED | TROL | 1:11:37 | 17'03" | |||
2. | Lieve GEENS | BEL | TROL | 1:23:49 | 19'57" | +12:12 | ||
3. | Maria HENDRICKX | BEL | Omega | 1:24:23 | 20'05" | +12:46 | ||
4. | Elisabeth VLIEGEN | BEL | N.S.V. Amel | 1:24:36 | 20'08" | +12:59 | ||
5. | Lia DE KERF | BEL | TROL | 1:25:46 | 20'25" | +14:09 | ||
6. | Agnès PONCELET | BEL | C.O. Liège | 1:26:10 | 20'30" | +14:33 | ||
7. | Françoise CHATELAIN-NANOUX | BEL | Hermathenae | 1:33:21 | 22'13" | +21:44 | ||
8. | Jacqueline MOREAU-SCUVEE | BEL | C.O. Liège | 1:40:24 | 23'54" | +28:47 | ||
Top | ||||||||
D70 4200m (2) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
1. | Gilberte MARIEN | BEL | K.O.L. | 1:22:54 | 19'44" | |||
2. | Manon RENNOTTE-CHAUVEHEID | BEL | Hermathenae | 1:41:35 | 24'11" | +18:41 | ||
Top | ||||||||
H-10 2300m (4) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
1. | Thomas DEBAERE | BEL | K.O.L. | 25:13 | 10'57" | |||
2. | Colin BRISEBOIS | BEL | Hainaut O.C. | 32:10 | 13'59" | +6:57 | ||
3. | Thor DE MITS | BEL | TROL | 58:49 | 25'34" | +33:36 | ||
4. | Jekabs POIKANS | LAT | Altaïr C.O. | 1:24:45 | 36'50" | +59:32 | ||
Top | ||||||||
H10B 2300m (4) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
1. | Viek DE MITS | BEL | TROL | 37:05 | 16'07" | |||
2. | Louis BASTIN | BEL | O.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC | 42:11 | 18'20" | +5:06 | ||
3. | Matthias WIRTZ | GER | Luxembourg Orienteering | 54:01 | 23'29" | +16:56 | ||
4. | Mats VAN DE MOORTEL | BEL | Omega | 1:30:11 | 39'12" | +53:06 | ||
Top | ||||||||
H-12 3200m (2) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
1. | Rune DE CLERCQ | BEL | TROL | 32:25 | 10'07" | |||
2. | Arnaud MAZY | BEL | C.O. Liège | 46:35 | 14'33" | +14:10 | ||
Top | ||||||||
H-14 6300m (2) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
1. | Lasse TAILLIEU | BEL | K.O.L. | 1:19:24 | 12'36" | |||
2. | Wolf DE MITS | BEL | TROL | 1:30:25 | 14'21" | +11:01 | ||
Top | ||||||||
H-16 7400m (2) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
1. | Mikus POIKANS | LAT | Altaïr C.O. | 1:50:28 | 14'55" | |||
NCL | Tim DEBYSER | BEL | Omega | |||||
Top | ||||||||
H-18 8000m (1) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
1. | Ansis POIKANS | LAT | Altaïr C.O. | 1:09:01 | 8'37" | |||
Top | ||||||||
H-20 9100m (3) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
1. | Jérémy BREDO | BEL | O.L.V. Eifel | 1:11:12 | 7'49" | |||
2. | Klaas MELLEBEEK | BEL | hamok | 1:17:16 | 8'29" | +6:04 | ||
3. | Hadrien PLANCQ | BEL | SUD O LUX | 1:55:37 | 12'42" | +44:25 | ||
Top | ||||||||
HE 11300m (12) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
1. | Christophe BERNARD | BEL | ASUB | 1:18:28 | 6'56" | |||
2. | Desmond FRANSSEN | BEL | TROL | 1:19:23 | 7'01" | +0:55 | ||
3. | Joost TALLOEN | BEL | Omega | 1:20:13 | 7'05" | +1:45 | ||
4. | Anna SERRALLONGA | ESP | TROL | 1:26:01 | 7'36" | +7:33 | ||
5. | François VAN DER OUDERAA | BEL | ASUB | 1:27:23 | 7'43" | +8:55 | ||
6. | Jeroen HOEKX | BEL | hamok | 1:28:04 | 7'47" | +9:36 | ||
7. | Wout KEUPPENS | BEL | Omega | 1:33:00 | 8'13" | +14:32 | ||
8. | Alain MAZY | BEL | C.O. Liège | 1:36:02 | 8'29" | +17:34 | ||
9. | Thomas BREDO | BEL | O.L.V. Eifel | 1:45:47 | 9'21" | +27:19 | ||
10. | Igor KISELEV | RUS | TROL | 1:54:32 | 10'08" | +36:04 | ||
NCL | Clément DEMEUSE | BEL | C.O. Liège | |||||
NCL | Thomas VAN DER KLEIJ | BEL | hamok | |||||
Top | ||||||||
H21 10100m (2) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
1. | Toulouse SEBASTIAN | BEL | C.O. Pégase | 1:48:35 | 10'45" | |||
NCL | Florian DEMBLON | BEL | C.O. Liège | |||||
Top | ||||||||
HB 7400m (2) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
1. | Laurent BERNARD | BEL | ASUB | 1:53:11 | 15'17" | |||
NCL | Philippe VANSCHUYTBROECK | BEL | C.O. Pégase | |||||
Top | ||||||||
H35 9100m (6) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
1. | Michel BASTIN | BEL | O.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC | 1:16:37 | 8'25" | |||
2. | Franciscus CEULEMANS | BEL | C.O. Liège | 2:15:38 | 14'54" | +59:01 | ||
3. | Stephane GIACCHETTA | BEL | C.O. Liège | 2:20:20 | 15'25" | +1:03:43 | ||
4. | Francis ROULY | BEL | Hainaut O.C. | 2:50:38 | 18'45" | +1:34:01 | ||
5. | Jean-Yves RASSEL | BEL | C.O. Liège | 4:07:10 | 27'09" | +2:50:33 | ||
NCL | Tim HILLEN | BEL | Omega | |||||
Top | ||||||||
H40 8600m (13) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
1. | Filiep DEBAERE | BEL | K.O.L. | 1:16:05 | 8'50" | |||
2. | Ronny TIMMERS | BEL | hamok | 1:25:47 | 9'58" | +9:42 | ||
3. | Michael HOCK | BEL | O.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC | 1:28:39 | 10'18" | +12:34 | ||
4. | Gerald SOUWEINE | BEL | ASUB | 1:30:46 | 10'33" | +14:41 | ||
5. | Quentin GILLET | BEL | C.O. Liège | 1:31:09 | 10'35" | +15:04 | ||
6. | Chris SCOTT | GBR | Luxembourg Orienteering | 1:42:34 | 11'55" | +26:29 | ||
7. | Jürgen LOO | BEL | O.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC | 1:50:45 | 12'52" | +34:40 | ||
8. | François LAMBERT | BEL | Hainaut O.C. | 1:51:36 | 12'58" | +35:31 | ||
9. | Stefaan SCHUTJES | BEL | hamok | 1:59:16 | 13'52" | +43:11 | ||
10. | Alexandre DAUBENFELD | FRA | ASUB | 2:18:46 | 16'08" | +1:02:41 | ||
11. | Frédéric PASCON | BEL | C.O. Liège | 2:23:07 | 16'38" | +1:07:02 | ||
NCL | Eric MATTART | BEL | Hermathenae | |||||
NCL | Yves ARNO | BEL | Hainaut O.C. | |||||
Top | ||||||||
H45 8000m (10) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
1. | Roel VAN DE MOORTEL | BEL | Omega | 1:04:36 | 8'04" | |||
2. | Wim VERVOORT | BEL | TROL | 1:12:41 | 9'05" | +8:05 | ||
3. | Pierre-Emmanuel DEMEUSE | BEL | C.O. Liège | 1:13:44 | 9'12" | +9:08 | ||
4. | Yves DE MITS | BEL | TROL | 1:44:24 | 13'03" | +39:48 | ||
5. | Aivis POIKANS | LAT | Altaïr C.O. | 2:00:11 | 15'01" | +55:35 | ||
6. | Kurt SMET | BEL | TROL | 2:07:51 | 15'58" | +1:03:15 | ||
7. | Pierre-Michel DURIEUX | BEL | Altaïr C.O. | 2:34:27 | 19'18" | +1:29:51 | ||
8. | Auke SCHILDER | NED | Altaïr C.O. | 2:39:50 | 19'58" | +1:35:14 | ||
9. | Geert DEBYSER | BEL | Omega | 2:52:46 | 21'35" | +1:48:10 | ||
NCL | Christophe BARBIER | BEL | Hermathenae | |||||
Top | ||||||||
H50 7400m (10) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
1. | Karl VERVOORT | BEL | TROL | 1:17:20 | 10'27" | |||
2. | Eric VANDEBROEK | BEL | hamok | 1:22:50 | 11'11" | +5:30 | ||
3. | Rudi AERTS | BEL | Omega | 1:30:07 | 12'10" | +12:47 | ||
4. | Marc DEPAUE | BEL | SUD O LUX | 1:31:43 | 12'23" | +14:23 | ||
5. | Benoît DEFRAIGNE | BEL | ASUB | 1:48:06 | 14'36" | +30:46 | ||
6. | Bruno VANDERMEULEN | BEL | C.O. Liège | 1:49:20 | 14'46" | +32:00 | ||
7. | Jean-Pol BRISEBOIS | BEL | Hainaut O.C. | 2:03:37 | 16'42" | +46:17 | ||
8. | Marc JAMSIN | BEL | C.O. Liège | 2:06:30 | 17'05" | +49:10 | ||
NCL | Bart MELLEBEEK | BEL | hamok | |||||
NCL | Iwan VIS | BEL | SUD O LUX | |||||
Top | ||||||||
H55 7000m (14) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
1. | Dirk HARTMANN | GER | O.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC | 1:02:40 | 8'57" | |||
2. | Wiet LAENEN | BEL | TROL | 1:04:04 | 9'09" | +1:24 | ||
3. | Freddy HENKES | BEL | O.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC | 1:06:58 | 9'33" | +4:18 | ||
4. | Marc VAN DE MAELE | BEL | K.O.L. | 1:21:14 | 11'36" | +18:34 | ||
5. | Patrick MOSSOUX | BEL | C.O. Pégase | 1:23:20 | 11'54" | +20:40 | ||
6. | Bart VAN DE MOORTEL | BEL | Omega | 1:25:40 | 12'14" | +23:00 | ||
7. | Jan THEYS | BEL | Omega | 1:34:28 | 13'29" | +31:48 | ||
8. | Marc CLAES | BEL | hamok | 1:36:57 | 13'50" | +34:17 | ||
9. | Herman JANSSEN | BEL | TROL | 1:38:20 | 14'02" | +35:40 | ||
10. | Philippe TAELEMANS | BEL | ASUB | 1:50:00 | 15'42" | +47:20 | ||
11. | Dirk FABRÉ | BEL | Omega | 2:18:20 | 19'45" | +1:15:40 | ||
NCL | Jean-Noël DEBEHOGNE | BEL | SUD O LUX | |||||
NCL | Jean-Pierre PIRAPREZ | BEL | Balise 10 | |||||
NCL | Milan BELES | SVK | ASUB | |||||
Top | ||||||||
H60 6300m (14) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
1. | Wim HOEKX | BEL | hamok | 1:39:10 | 15'44" | |||
2. | Roger BOCKX | BEL | K.O.L. | 1:39:44 | 15'49" | +0:34 | ||
3. | Jean-Luc DUBOIS | BEL | Hermathenae | 1:42:14 | 16'13" | +3:04 | ||
4. | Michel DUBOC | FRA | Hermathenae | 1:42:46 | 16'18" | +3:36 | ||
5. | Albert VAN CANEGHEM | BEL | K.O.L. | 1:44:57 | 16'39" | +5:47 | ||
6. | Chris ADDIERS | BEL | Omega | 1:50:21 | 17'30" | +11:11 | ||
7. | Philippe CLAPUYT | BEL | ASUB | 1:53:12 | 17'58" | +14:02 | ||
8. | Jackie VANDIJCK | BEL | K.O.L. | 1:55:10 | 18'16" | +16:00 | ||
9. | Etienne DE WIT | BEL | K.O.L. | 2:10:52 | 20'46" | +31:42 | ||
10. | Paul BOLSENS | BEL | TROL | 2:24:51 | 22'59" | +45:41 | ||
NCL | Andre AERTS | BEL | hamok | |||||
NCL | Johan CLAES | BEL | Borasca | |||||
NCL | Michel TITTELBACH | BEL | C.O. Liège | |||||
NCL | Patrick WALLAERT | BEL | Omega | |||||
Top | ||||||||
H65 5900m (17) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
1. | Servais HICK | BEL | C.O. Liège | 57:16 | 9'42" | |||
2. | Klaus HELD | BEL | O.L.V. Eifel | 1:07:58 | 11'31" | +10:42 | ||
3. | Frans WENS | BEL | TROL | 1:09:12 | 11'43" | +11:56 | ||
4. | Jean BREDO | BEL | O.L.V. Eifel | 1:15:11 | 12'44" | +17:55 | ||
5. | Ludwig KAUT | BEL | O.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC | 1:15:26 | 12'47" | +18:10 | ||
6. | Alfred SIMKENS | BEL | K.O.L. | 1:15:59 | 12'52" | +18:43 | ||
7. | Pierre PARMENTIER | BEL | ASUB | 1:24:25 | 14'18" | +27:09 | ||
8. | Willy LAMON | BEL | Altaïr C.O. | 1:24:42 | 14'21" | +27:26 | ||
9. | Christian KRINGS | BEL | O.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC | 1:29:41 | 15'12" | +32:25 | ||
10. | Georges VONCK | BEL | TROL | 1:29:43 | 15'12" | +32:27 | ||
11. | Rudy CANTRE | BEL | K.O.L. | 1:32:33 | 15'41" | +35:17 | ||
12. | Georges TIMMERMANS | BEL | K.O.L. | 1:37:14 | 16'28" | +39:58 | ||
13. | Eddie DESMEDT | BEL | TROL | 1:40:23 | 17'00" | +43:07 | ||
14. | Eddie DE KERF | NED | TROL | 1:41:44 | 17'14" | +44:28 | ||
15. | Jean-Pierre KELLENS | BEL | K.O.L. | 1:45:16 | 17'50" | +48:00 | ||
16. | Francis KRIER | BEL | ASUB | 1:46:05 | 17'58" | +48:49 | ||
17. | Robert SCUVEE | BEL | C.O. Liège | 2:42:43 | 27'34" | +1:45:27 | ||
Top | ||||||||
H70 4200m (16) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
1. | Georges DEFERME | BEL | hamok | 1:02:52 | 14'58" | |||
2. | Jos THYS | BEL | hamok | 1:07:34 | 16'05" | +4:42 | ||
3. | Chris NEYENS | BEL | K.O.L. | 1:08:33 | 16'19" | +5:41 | ||
4. | Jos BYLEMANS | BEL | K.O.L. | 1:11:06 | 16'55" | +8:14 | ||
5. | Bert GEUDENS | BEL | K.O.L. | 1:16:41 | 18'15" | +13:49 | ||
6. | Michel RYSENAER | BEL | SUD O LUX | 1:18:01 | 18'34" | +15:09 | ||
7. | Jos HOUBEN | BEL | K.O.L. | 1:22:35 | 19'39" | +19:43 | ||
8. | Pierre SARLET | BEL | Altaïr C.O. | 1:23:54 | 19'58" | +21:02 | ||
9. | Ruud SCHONEWILLE | NED | Borasca | 1:24:29 | 20'06" | +21:37 | ||
10. | Serge DERY | BEL | O.L.V. Eifel | 1:30:55 | 21'38" | +28:03 | ||
11. | Stephane DMYTERKO | BEL | Hermathenae | 1:34:42 | 22'32" | +31:50 | ||
12. | William MITCHELL | GBR | Omega | 1:49:05 | 25'58" | +46:13 | ||
13. | Oswald VAN BOCKSTAL | BEL | TROL | 1:55:10 | 27'25" | +52:18 | ||
14. | Georges RENNOTTE | BEL | Hermathenae | 1:56:33 | 27'45" | +53:41 | ||
NCL | Jozef DEN TROOSTER | BEL | Omega | |||||
NCL | Mike IN 'T GROEN | NED | TROL | |||||
Top | ||||||||
H75 4200m (3) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
1. | Jean-Pierre VAN DER CRUYS | BEL | ASUB | 1:28:06 | 20'58" | |||
2. | Georges CEUNEN | BEL | K.O.L. | 1:32:20 | 21'59" | +4:14 | ||
3. | Alfons BOSCH | BEL | TROL | 1:46:39 | 25'23" | +18:33 | ||
Top | ||||||||
H80 3500m (3) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
1. | Frans VAN DE MOORTEL | BEL | Omega | 1:03:41 | 18'11" | |||
2. | Henri VANDENBERK | BEL | K.O.L. | 1:25:18 | 24'22" | +21:37 | ||
3. | Jean-Marie DEMEUSE | BEL | SUD O LUX | 1:37:16 | 27'47" | +33:35 | ||
Top | ||||||||
H85 3500m (1) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
1. | Joseph FAGARD | BEL | Hermathenae | 1:45:38 | 30'10" | |||
Top | ||||||||
SE 4000m (13) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
1. | Ysalys VERMAUT | BEL | ASUB | 44:41 | 11'10" | |||
2. | Lilou VERMAUT | BEL | ASUB | 45:38 | 11'24" | +0:57 | ||
3. | Antoine VOS | BEL | C.O. Liège | 1:04:51 | 16'12" | +20:10 | ||
4. | Pierre DIEUDONNE | BEL | Balise 10 | 1:09:43 | 17'25" | +25:02 | ||
5. | Pierre DAVID | BEL | Balise 10 | 1:17:26 | 19'21" | +32:45 | ||
6. | Olivier COLLIGNON | Indiv. | 1:18:36 | 19'38" | +33:55 | |||
7. | Lucas MEIS | Indiv. | 1:18:55 | 19'43" | +34:14 | |||
8. | Caythy PARING | BEL | Indiv. | 1:35:22 | 23'50" | +50:41 | ||
9. | Pierre DELHASSE | BEL | SUD O LUX | 1:45:17 | 26'19" | +1:00:36 | ||
10. | Valerie LEDROIT | BEL | Indiv. | 2:01:19 | 30'19" | +1:16:38 | ||
11. | Nelly FOCKEDEY | BEL | Altaïr C.O. | 2:03:15 | 30'48" | +1:18:34 | ||
12. | Maryline DEMEUSE | BEL | C.O. Liège | 2:17:25 | 34'21" | +1:32:44 | ||
13. | Frie BRESSELEERS | BEL | TROL | 3:19:03 | 49'45" | +2:34:22 | ||
Top | ||||||||
LE 6700m (2) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
1. | Isabelle FRERE | BEL | C.O. Liège | 1:57:50 | 17'35" | |||
2. | Michael MARLIER | BEL | Indiv. | 4:31:35 | 40'32" | +2:33:45 | ||
Top | ||||||||
SD 4000m (25) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
1. | Marc CEULEMANS | BEL | TROL | 49:01 | 12'15" | |||
2. | Arne TAILLIEU | BEL | K.O.L. | 50:26 | 12'36" | +1:25 | ||
3. | Marie AVAUX | BEL | ASUB | 53:29 | 13'22" | +4:28 | ||
4. | Michel OOMS | BEL | Omega | 58:03 | 14'30" | +9:02 | ||
5. | Orsolya LUKOCZKY | HUN | Luxembourg Orienteering | 1:01:43 | 15'25" | +12:42 | ||
6. | An KESSELAERS | BEL | Omega | 1:03:15 | 15'48" | +14:14 | ||
7. | Eleonore SCUVEE | BEL | C.O. Liège | 1:09:15 | 17'18" | +20:14 | ||
8. | Virginie DEHULLU | BEL | K.O.L. | 1:14:53 | 18'43" | +25:52 | ||
9. | Monique DEFFENSE | BEL | C.O. Pégase | 1:15:39 | 18'54" | +26:38 | ||
10. | Valerie VANDORPE | BEL | ASUB | 1:17:44 | 19'25" | +28:43 | ||
11. | Matthias INSTALLE | BEL | Hainaut O.C. | 1:22:07 | 20'31" | +33:06 | ||
12. | Michael HODSON | GBR | Scapa Nancy | 1:24:43 | 21'10" | +35:42 | ||
13. | Jane LEGROSCOLLARD | BEL | TROL | 1:25:36 | 21'23" | +36:35 | ||
14. | Louis VOS | BEL | C.O. Liège | 1:27:39 | 21'54" | +38:38 | ||
15. | Jenny BUELENS | BEL | ASUB | 1:30:21 | 22'35" | +41:20 | ||
16. | Paul KESSELAERS | BEL | Omega | 1:31:38 | 22'54" | +42:37 | ||
17. | Nicole MATHIEU | BEL | SUD O LUX | 1:36:54 | 24'13" | +47:53 | ||
18. | Julie COLAUX | BEL | SUD O LUX | 1:37:08 | 24'16" | +48:07 | ||
19. | Amélie DELFORGE | BEL | ASUB | 1:38:50 | 24'42" | +49:49 | ||
20. | Roger AERTS | BEL | Omega | 1:41:47 | 25'26" | +52:46 | ||
21. | Christelle DETHY | BEL | Hainaut O.C. | 1:45:35 | 26'23" | +56:34 | ||
22. | Alice DUMONT | BEL | Start-O | 1:47:07 | 26'46" | +58:06 | ||
23. | Willy GOOSSENS | BEL | Hermathenae | 2:13:57 | 33'29" | +1:24:56 | ||
24. | Anne-Marie DEPAYE | BEL | Hermathenae | 2:14:07 | 33'31" | +1:25:06 | ||
NCL | Annick DUMOULIN | BEL | Balise 10 | |||||
Top | ||||||||
LD 7000m (17) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
1. | Gunther DEFERME | BEL | hamok | 59:15 | 8'27" | |||
2. | Dirk DEIJGERS | BEL | hamok | 1:08:09 | 9'44" | +8:54 | ||
3. | André PIERLOT | BEL | C.O. Liège | 1:18:12 | 11'10" | +18:57 | ||
4. | Erik VAN DYCK | BEL | TROL | 1:30:11 | 12'52" | +30:56 | ||
5. | Dominique STAS | BEL | ASUB | 1:32:36 | 13'13" | +33:21 | ||
6. | Richard ROBINSON | BEL | ASUB | 1:34:56 | 13'33" | +35:41 | ||
7. | Cédric INSTALLE | BEL | Hainaut O.C. | 1:47:32 | 15'21" | +48:17 | ||
8. | Thierry DEUXANT | BEL | C.O. Pégase | 1:48:57 | 15'33" | +49:42 | ||
9. | Robert LEDUC | BEL | SUD O LUX | 1:53:27 | 16'12" | +54:12 | ||
10. | Michel GOVAERTS | BEL | ASUB | 1:56:54 | 16'42" | +57:39 | ||
11. | Patrick BLEYENS | BEL | TROL | 1:57:10 | 16'44" | +57:55 | ||
12. | Rémi DICKES | BEL | Start-O | 1:58:20 | 16'54" | +59:05 | ||
13. | Stephane GOOSSENS | BEL | Hermathenae | 2:02:22 | 17'28" | +1:03:07 | ||
14. | Vincent VERMAUT | BEL | ASUB | 2:05:58 | 17'59" | +1:06:43 | ||
15. | Aime FRANSSENS | BEL | TROL | 2:27:37 | 21'05" | +1:28:22 | ||
16. | Ivan FROLOV | BEL | TROL | 3:22:36 | 28'56" | +2:23:21 | ||
NCL | Jean-Pol HOULMONT | BEL | C.O. Liège | |||||
Top |