clublogo
index

4 Days of Flanders
Opglabbeek-West 14.8.2017
hamok

Last updated: 15.08.2017 09:09:22Contact/Remarks: info@hamok.be HELGA Orienteering Software © Michael Hock

D-10A D-10B D-12 D-14 D-16 D-18 D-20 DE D21 DB D35 D40 D45 D50 D55 D60 D65 D70 H-10A H-10B H-12 H-14 H-16 H-18 H-20 HE H21 HB H35 H40 H45 H50 H55 H60 H65 H70 H75 H80
Days 1 2 3 4
Total
 Splitsbrowser

NCL not classified   -- out of competition   

D-10A   length 2170m (3)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Mara DE CLERCQBELD-10ATROL23:3310'51"
2.Ysalys VERMAUTBELD-10AASUB31:0114'17"+7:28
3.Kiara NIJSTBELD-10AOmega31:5914'44"+8:26
Top

D-10B   length 2170m (3)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Fin MYLLEBELD-10Bhamok24:3811'21"
2.Saar VAN DE PUTBELD-10BOmega27:0912'30"+2:31
3.Mila VAN DE MOORTELBELD-10AOmega41:3219'08"+16:54
Top

D-12   length 2620m (8)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Lies BROUCKAERTBELD-12Omega25:069'34"
2.Eline DEBAEREBELD-12K.O.L.28:2210'49"+3:16
3.Hanne TIESTERSBELD-12Omega30:3911'41"+5:33
4.Sarah ROOMANBELD-12TROL31:4712'07"+6:41
5.Fee MYLLEBELD-12hamok38:3714'44"+13:31
6.Lyna FRONHOFFSBELD-12ASUB44:4217'03"+19:36
7.Noor DE MITSBELD-12TROL49:5119'01"+24:45
8.Mette TIESTERSBELD-12Omega55:0020'59"+29:54
Top

D-14   length 3820m (8)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Tille DE SMULBELD-14Omega33:538'52"
2.Caitlin IRVINGGBRD-14West Cumberland Orienteering Club37:099'43"+3:16
3.Anneleen KNOOPSBELD-14hamok47:0412'19"+13:11
4.Jil MYLLEBELD-14hamok47:0812'20"+13:15
5.Kato BROUCKAERTBELD-14Omega48:5512'48"+15:02
6.Lotte VERHAEGENBELD-14Omega49:1812'54"+15:25
7.Mit VAN BRUGGENBELD-14TROL51:3613'30"+17:43
8.Lotte TIESTERSBELD-14Omega1:04:0816'47"+30:15
Top

D-16   length 4810m (10)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Gaëlle FRONHOFFSBELD-16ASUB48:5710'10"
2.Julia KREKELSBELD-16TROL50:1210'26"+1:15
3.Siel DE SMULBELD-16Omega50:4910'33"+1:52
4.Kato KEUPPENSBELD-16Omega51:0510'37"+2:08
5.Lene ELSENBELD-16Omega53:5411'12"+4:57
6.Emma MAESBELD-16K.O.L.54:0911'15"+5:12
7.Sophie BROUCKAERTBELD-16Omega54:3311'20"+5:36
8.Julie SMEETSBELD-16Omega57:4412'00"+8:47
9.Julie VAN MUYSENBELD-16Omega1:02:4413'02"+13:47
10.Lotte WILLEMSBELD-16Omega1:05:0613'32"+16:09
Top

D-18   length 5930m (4)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Ems DE SMULBELD-18Omega53:228'59"
2.Denisa TAMASROUD-18Baia Sprie Romania1:06:5011'16"+13:28
Magalie GILLETBELD-18Omega1:06:5011'16"+13:28
4.Eske AERDENBELD-18K.O.L.1:30:5215'19"+37:30
Top

D-20   length 6520m (1)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Solène ESTIVALFRAD-20Union sportive melunaise1:14:1211'22"
Top

DE   length 8290m (2)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Indre VALAITELTUD21hamok58:097'00"
2.Andreina BRANDIITADECorsaorientamento Club Roma1:18:549'31"+20:45
Top

D21   length 7530m (5)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Charlotte THEYSBELD21Omega1:33:5412'28"
2.Kerria ROWANGBRD21Southdowns Orienteers1:40:4213'22"+6:48
3.Vanessa VAN BREEDAMBELD21TROL1:49:3114'32"+15:37
4.Renske GOOSSENSBELD21TROL2:00:0815'57"+26:14
5.Iris CEULEMANSBELD21TROL2:25:1819'17"+51:24
Top

DB   length 3820m (2)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Kim TIREZBELD21CO Colmar48:4012'44"
2.Laura COXIRLDBWaterford Orienteers1:14:2419'28"+25:44
Top

D35   length 6520m (7)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Marie VUILLEMARDFRAD35O'Zone 881:01:529'29"
2.Sofie HEUNINCKXBELD35K.O.L.1:02:319'35"+0:39
3.Ellen BOURGONJONBELD35TROL1:14:1611'23"+12:24
4.Annelies MOONENBELD35Omega1:16:1111'41"+14:19
5.Natascha SPATHMANNBELD35K.O.L.1:42:2715'42"+40:35
6.Elke SWINKELSNEDD35KOVZ2:30:1023'01"+1:28:18
NCLHeleen ALDERSNEDD35Individuals/No club
Top

D40   length 5930m (6)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Greet PERSOONBELD40TROL1:01:0810'18"
2.Ellen DE BIEBELD40Omega1:06:4711'15"+5:39
3.Katja VAN OOSTERWIJCKBELD40Omega1:08:1411'30"+7:06
4.Laurence DRABSBELD40ASUB1:10:2811'52"+9:20
5.Katrien AERTSBELD40K.O.L.1:26:4414'37"+25:36
6.Sophie PAREEBELD40hamok1:28:5815'00"+27:50
Top

D45   length 4810m (14)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Veerle TULLENEERSBELD45Omega40:268'24"
2.Kristel MERTENSBELD45TROL56:1311'41"+15:47
3.Laurence AUGHUETBELD45ASUB57:0411'51"+16:38
4.Dominique LUYTSBELD55ASUB58:1812'07"+17:52
5.Els SPILLEBEENBELD45Omega59:4812'25"+19:22
6.Angelique DE GRANDEBELD45Omega1:00:5912'40"+20:33
7.Linda WOLSNEDD45HOC'931:03:0813'07"+22:42
8.Françoise RENARDBELD50C.O. Liège1:05:4013'39"+25:14
9.Anne-Marie DELANGHEBELD45K.O.L.1:11:1214'48"+30:46
10.Fabienne TASSINBELD45Hainaut O.C.1:18:2516'18"+37:59
11.Lia LENAERSBELD45Omega1:19:3416'32"+39:08
12.Valerie VANDORPEBELD45ASUB1:25:4517'49"+45:19
13.Anja POTVINBELD45CO Colmar1:41:5921'12"+1:01:33
14.Renate THYSSUID45CA Rosé1:55:0223'54"+1:14:36
Top

D50   length 4810m (8)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Marijs VANDEWEYERBELD50hamok53:2711'06"
2.Kristel PALMANSBELD50Omega1:02:1012'55"+8:43
3.Greta MOLSBELD50hamok1:08:2414'13"+14:57
4.An VERBERNEBELD50hamok1:09:1914'24"+15:52
5.Mia KINNAERBELD50Omega1:13:5715'22"+20:30
6.Ágnes ERDOSNÉ NÉMETHHUND50Zalaegerszegi Tájékozódási Futó Club1:15:3015'41"+22:03
7.Clare LINESGBRD50Southdowns Orienteers1:18:3416'20"+25:07
8.Arlette CLETFRAD50Union sportive melunaise1:22:4717'12"+29:20
Top

D55   length 3820m (6)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Els PUTBELD55Omega42:4711'11"
2.Louise CAPPERGBRD55Lakeland Orienteering Club56:3414'48"+13:47
3.Jen VANREUSELBELD55hamok58:3315'19"+15:46
4.Iris HOHBERGGERD55ASG Teutoburger Wald58:4115'21"+15:54
5.Marie-Christine METTENBELD55K.O.L.1:14:3619'31"+31:49
6.Susanne KÖPFLISUID55OLV Luzern1:48:0328'17"+1:05:16
Top

D60   length 3820m (6)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Odette MORETBELD60K.O.L.45:4311'58"
2.Lea SWINNENBELD60Omega47:1212'21"+1:29
3.Liset HENDRICKXBELD60Omega48:3712'43"+2:54
4.Irma COLLIENNEBELD60O.L.V. Eifel58:2015'16"+12:37
5.Christiane TOEBINTEBELD60Balise 101:10:5118'32"+25:08
NCLLieve FEYSBELD60Omega
Top

D65   length 2680m (10)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Lieve GEENSBELD65TROL43:1216'07"
2.Elisabeth VLIEGENBELD65N.S.V. Amel44:5916'47"+1:47
3.Maria HENDRICKXBELD65Omega45:2416'56"+2:12
4.Monica ROELINGNEDD65TROL50:1018'43"+6:58
5.Joanna STEWARTNZLD65Auckland Orienteering Club51:0919'05"+7:57
6.Agnès PONCELETBELD65C.O. Liège52:1519'29"+9:03
7.Marie-Christine BLANCHEBELD65ASUB54:3120'20"+11:19
8.Dicky MOOIJNEDD65ARGUS57:0821'19"+13:56
9.Lia DE KERFBELD65TROL1:01:0422'47"+17:52
10.Annie ROMBOUTNEDD65TROL1:09:3725'58"+26:25
Top

D70   length 2680m (4)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Marith BREKKENORD70Hamar Orienteringsklubb53:5020'05"
2.Elise JEVANORDNORD70Ringsaker OK58:0621'40"+4:16
3.Edith BRANDSUID70OLG Bern58:2121'46"+4:31
4.Maria DELARBREBELD70hamok1:08:2625'32"+14:36
Top

H-10A   length 2170m (8)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Thomas DEBAEREBELH-10AK.O.L.16:597'49"
2.Torben AERDENBELH-10AK.O.L.19:158'52"+2:16
3.Rube ELSENBELH-10AOmega21:049'42"+4:05
4.Thor DE MITSBELH-10ATROL24:3411'19"+7:35
5.Stan DE CLERCQBELH-10ATROL30:5714'15"+13:58
6.Daniel WIRTHGERH-10ATV 1901 Saarlouis-Beaumarais e.V.35:2116'17"+18:22
7.Roald FRONHOFFSBELH-10AASUB39:3318'13"+22:34
8.Thomas JANSENBELH-10AOmega51:0323'31"+34:04
Top

H-10B   length 2170m (5)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Thor WOLLESBELH-10Ahamok24:5411'28"
2.Viek DE MITSBELH-10BTROL28:5913'21"+4:05
3.Mats VAN DE MOORTELBELH-10AOmega42:4319'41"+17:49
4.Nathan JANSENBELH-10AOmega51:0423'31"+26:10
NCLRik VERHAEGENBELH-10BOmega
Top

H-12   length 2620m (7)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Mathis BROUWIERBELH-12Hermathenae26:2810'06"
2.Toon VAN BRUGGENBELH-12TROL31:1211'54"+4:44
3.Louis VUILLEMARDFRAH-12O'Zone 8832:4212'28"+6:14
4.Jakob WIRTHGERH-12TV 1901 Saarlouis-Beaumarais e.V.37:4314'23"+11:15
5.Mats DE SMULBELH-12Omega37:5214'27"+11:24
6.Lucas TAMASROUH-12Baia Mare Romania39:4015'08"+13:12
7.Rune DE CLERCQBELH-12TROL46:1117'37"+19:43
Top

H-14   length 4810m (5)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Wolf DE MITSBELH-14TROL1:05:2713'36"
2.Joris SMETBELH-14TROL1:05:3313'37"+0:06
3.Noe VUILLEMARDFRAH-14O'Zone 881:17:3816'08"+12:11
NCLRomain PICHARDFRAH-14ASUL Sports Nature
--Jean Pierre PICHARDFRAH-14ASUL Sports Nature
Top

H-16   length 5930m (7)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Liam THIELSBELH-16Omega45:327'40"
2.Thomas KNOOPSBELH-16hamok51:098'37"+5:37
3.Matijs LOECKXBELH-16Omega53:579'05"+8:25
4.Tom VUILLEMARDFRAH-16O'Zone 8856:479'34"+11:15
5.Tibo GILLETBELH-16Omega58:119'48"+12:39
6.Richard WOLSNEDH-16HOC'9359:049'57"+13:32
7.Dries VAN LOMMELBELH-16K.O.L.1:05:5011'06"+20:18
Top

H-18   length 6520m (4)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Jens VAN LOMMELBELH-18K.O.L.48:567'30"
2.Thibaut SMEETSBELH-18Omega59:219'06"+10:25
3.Lucien PICHARDFRAH-18ASUL Sports Nature1:20:4312'22"+31:47
4.Dimitry KNOOPSBELH-18hamok1:39:4115'17"+50:45
Top

H-20   length 7530m (2)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Adrien PICHARDFRAH-20ASUL Sports Nature1:13:589'49"
2.Edward LINESGBRH-20Southdowns Orienteers2:08:1717'02"+54:19
Top

HE   length 10630m (6)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Jeroen HOEKXBELH21hamok1:07:366'21"
2.Mathias BLAISESUIHECA Rosé1:08:496'28"+1:13
3.Thierry ESTIVALFRAHEUnion sportive melunaise1:26:268'07"+18:50
4.Matthias GROHGERHETV 05 Bierbach1:26:508'10"+19:14
5.Wout KEUPPENSBELH-20Omega1:28:388'20"+21:02
6.Holger KOHRGERHETV 05 Bierbach1:35:449'00"+28:08
Top

H21   length 8290m (4)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Alexander LINESGBRH21Southdowns Orienteers1:09:218'21"
2.Dieter COENBELH21TROL1:12:288'44"+3:07
3.Lukas BERSUCKGERH21Bielefelder TG1:44:3112'36"+35:10
4.Chris HILLGBRH21Thames Valley Orienteering Club2:48:2720'19"+1:39:06
Top

HB   length 5930m (8)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Jan VAN LOMMELBELH45K.O.L.1:01:1610'19"
2.Tino NIJSTBELH40Omega1:04:1810'50"+3:02
3.Rik VAN BRUGGENBELH40TROL1:08:1211'30"+6:56
4.Frank AERDENBELH45K.O.L.1:10:5311'57"+9:37
5.Steven TIESTERSBELH45Omega1:15:3012'43"+14:14
NCLDaniel KELLYIRLHBWaterford Orienteers
NCLGábor ERDOSHUNHBZalaegerszegi Tájékozódási Futó Club
NCLJulien BEUKENNEDH21Waterford Orienteers
Top

H35   length 8290m (12)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Sandro GRASSOBELH35K.O.L.54:036'31"
2.Dries VAN DER KLEIJBELH35hamok57:016'52"+2:58
3.Garnt SWINKELSNEDH35KOVZ1:05:287'53"+11:25
4.Wouter TALLOENBELH35Omega1:05:437'55"+11:40
5.Jeremy VUILLEMARDFRAH35O'Zone 881:10:088'27"+16:05
6.Christophe DANTINFRAH35Toutes Orientations Meaux1:10:348'30"+16:31
7.Jasper ENGELNEDH35Free runners1:15:449'08"+21:41
8.Wim BRIESBELH35K.O.L.1:16:209'12"+22:17
9.Jean-Claude JIMENEZBELH55hamok1:17:459'22"+23:42
10.Daniele GUARDINIITAH35ASD Orsa Maggiore1:25:3910'19"+31:36
11.Kristof WOLLESBELH35hamok1:36:3711'39"+42:34
NCLThomas ENGELBEENBELH35K.O.L.
Top

H40   length 7530m (7)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Filiep DEBAEREBELH40K.O.L.57:057'34"
2.Relu TAMASROUH40Baia Sprie Romania1:05:018'38"+7:56
3.Kim JANSENBELH40Omega1:14:039'50"+16:58
4.Roland VAN LOONNEDH40KOVZ1:15:3810'02"+18:33
5.Alistair FRONHOFFSDENH40ASUB1:22:0310'53"+24:58
6.Michaël BROUWIERBELH40Hermathenae1:39:4813'15"+42:43
7.Frederik LOECKXBELH40Omega1:44:2813'52"+47:23
Top

H45   length 7530m (17)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Wim VERVOORTBELH45TROL54:367'15"
2.Roel VAN DE MOORTELBELH45Omega56:247'29"+1:48
3.Rudy ROOMANBELH45TROL56:507'32"+2:14
4.Olivier DE SMULBELH45Omega1:00:448'03"+6:08
5.Wouter VAN MUYSENBELH45Omega1:04:488'36"+10:12
6.Patrick JANSENBELH45K.O.L.1:12:389'38"+18:02
7.Kurt SMETBELH45TROL1:16:0310'05"+21:27
8.Espen Fyhn NILSENNORH45Stavanger Orienteringsklubb1:16:2110'08"+21:45
9.Yves GOMREEBELH45Hainaut O.C.1:18:3510'26"+23:59
10.Roman ELSENBELH45Omega1:19:2010'32"+24:44
11.Richard ROBINSONBELH45ASUB1:23:4011'06"+29:04
12.Alexey KURDIKOVRUSH50OST1:24:2211'12"+29:46
13.Yves DE MITSBELH45TROL1:29:1811'51"+34:42
14.Geert DEBYSERBELH45Omega1:44:4213'54"+50:06
15.Steffen KNOOPSBELH45hamok1:56:0415'24"+1:01:28
16.Vincent VERMAUTBELH45ASUB2:11:0417'24"+1:16:28
17.Nigel PIMIRLH45Waterford Orienteers2:49:2022'29"+1:54:44
Top

H50   length 6520m (15)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Guy TIREZBELH50CO Colmar49:307'35"
2.Marc MEEUWSSENBELH50TROL54:228'20"+4:52
3.Bart MELLEBEEKBELH50hamok54:358'22"+5:05
4.Alan IRVINGGBRH50West Cumberland Orienteering Club57:098'45"+7:39
5.Serge BAERTBELH50N.S.V. Amel58:479'00"+9:17
6.Robert WIRTHGERH50TV 1901 Saarlouis-Beaumarais e.V.1:04:359'54"+15:05
7.Patrick VANHAERENBELH50K.O.L.1:05:059'58"+15:35
8.Rudi AERTSBELH50Omega1:08:1110'27"+18:41
9.Erik VAN DYCKBELH50TROL1:08:4410'32"+19:14
10.Robert LINESGBRH50Southdowns Orienteers1:10:3310'49"+21:03
11.Jos BULLENBELH50K.O.L.1:17:1911'51"+27:49
12.Michael MARGOLINGERH50KÖLNER OL-TEAM1:26:2313'14"+36:53
13.Blaise MARCLAYSUIH50CA Rosé1:26:2413'15"+36:54
14.Thomas HOHBERGGERH50ASG Teutoburger Wald1:30:5013'55"+41:20
15.Laurent COMPEREFRAH50Orientation caennaise1:44:4216'03"+55:12
Top

H55   length 5930m (16)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Wiet LAENENBELH55TROL43:367'21"
2.Bart VAN DE MOORTELBELH55Omega49:558'25"+6:19
3.Jan TOELENBELH55K.O.L.50:578'35"+7:21
4.Milan BELESSVKH55ASUB54:339'11"+10:57
5.Peter VANDE LOOCKBELH55K.O.L.59:129'58"+15:36
6.Jean-Luc ESTIVALFRAH55Union sportive melunaise1:01:4410'24"+18:08
7.Jan THEYSBELH55Omega1:04:1810'50"+20:42
8.Grigor COSTANROUH55Baia Mare Romania1:07:5011'26"+24:14
9.Dieter WEHRHÖFER-BERSUCKGERH55Bielefelder TG1:07:5711'27"+24:21
10.Daniel KESSELBELH55O.L.V. Eifel1:24:3714'16"+41:01
11.Graham CAPPERGBRH55Lakeland Orienteering Club1:27:5714'49"+44:21
12.Jan DE SOETEBELH55TROL1:29:4315'07"+46:07
13.Urs KÖPFLISUIH55OLV Luzern1:35:1316'03"+51:37
14.Willy NICASIBELH55K.O.L.1:37:4716'29"+54:11
15.Andrew COXIRLH60Waterford Orienteers1:51:0518'43"+1:07:29
NCLJohan WALBERSBELH55K.O.L.
Top

H60   length 4810m (14)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Andre AERTSBELH60hamok39:478'16"
2.Wim HOEKXBELH60hamok44:309'15"+4:43
3.Jackie VANDIJCKBELH60K.O.L.45:549'32"+6:07
4.Uwe KRAUSBAUERGERH60O.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC46:229'38"+6:35
5.Ferdinand GEBOERSBELH60K.O.L.47:019'46"+7:14
6.Albert VAN CANEGHEMBELH60K.O.L.47:189'50"+7:31
7.Roger BOCKXBELH60K.O.L.48:5710'10"+9:10
8.Etienne DE WITBELH60K.O.L.50:1810'27"+10:31
9.Peter FOPPENNEDH60olv MINOR50:3210'30"+10:45
10.Marc BRIERSBELH60K.O.L.55:1211'28"+15:25
11.Gilles DESLANDESFRAH60Orientation caennaise55:4811'36"+16:01
12.Chris ADDIERSBELH60Omega57:2611'56"+17:39
13.Guus VAN BOVENNEDH60Olifant1:02:5713'05"+23:10
14.Peter Jeremy HILLGBRH60Thames Valley Orienteering Club1:06:5213'54"+27:05
Top

H65   length 3820m (24)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Freddy SILLIENBELH70C.O. Pégase31:308'14"
2.Servais HICKBELH65C.O. Liège32:138'26"+0:43
3.Luc HEUNINCKXBELH65K.O.L.35:399'19"+4:09
4.Klaus HELDBELH65O.L.V. Eifel37:359'50"+6:05
5.Georges VONCKBELH65TROL40:4210'39"+9:12
6.Jean BREDOBELH65O.L.V. Eifel41:0510'45"+9:35
7.Leon CEUNENBELH65K.O.L.41:0610'45"+9:36
8.Frans WENSBELH65TROL44:1011'33"+12:40
9.Georges TIMMERMANSBELH65K.O.L.44:5111'44"+13:21
10.Dominique SCHUTJESBELH65hamok45:1011'49"+13:40
11.Philippe PARIZELBELH65Balise 1045:1511'50"+13:45
12.Anton BUYTAERTBELH65Omega45:2511'53"+13:55
13.Alistair STEWARTNZLH65Auckland Orienteering Club45:3111'54"+14:01
14.Ivo TIMMERMANSBELH65K.O.L.46:0712'04"+14:37
15.René STEENSSENSBELH65Balise 1049:1212'52"+17:42
16.Eddie DESMEDTBELH65TROL51:5613'35"+20:26
17.Bill GRIFFITHSGBRH65Eborienteers55:4114'34"+24:11
18.Léonard THIENPONDTBELH65ASUB55:5114'37"+24:21
19.Rudy CANTREBELH65K.O.L.57:4715'07"+26:17
20.Karst MOOIJNEDH65ARGUS1:00:5115'55"+29:21
21.Robert SCUVEEBELH65C.O. Liège1:02:5616'28"+31:26
22.Eddie DE KERFNEDH65TROL1:03:4916'42"+32:19
23.Fernand SCHEELENBELH65hamok1:15:1919'42"+43:49
NCLCo TOPSNEDH65KOVZ
Top

H70   length 2680m (9)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Jos THYSBELH70hamok32:5212'15"
2.Mike IN 'T GROENNEDH70TROL34:4812'59"+1:56
3.Jos HOUBENBELH70K.O.L.41:3815'32"+8:46
4.Hans Petter JEVANORDNORH70Ringsaker OK42:2915'51"+9:37
5.Vic VANDERSTRAETENBELH70hamok44:0816'28"+11:16
6.Jean BAISIPONTBELH70C.O. Liège48:3418'07"+15:42
7.Ruud SCHONEWILLENEDH70Borasca51:0619'04"+18:14
8.Oswald VAN BOCKSTALBELH70TROL1:08:2925'33"+35:37
NCLHarald BREKKENORH70Hamar Orienteringsklubb
Top

H75   length 2680m (5)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Jean OOMSBELH75hamok38:1814'17"
2.Hans Rudolf BRANDSUIH75OLG Bern39:5414'53"+1:36
3.Phil MELLEBEEKBELH75hamok52:2419'33"+14:06
4.Lucien TONNEAUBELH75O.L.V. Eifel53:2819'57"+15:10
5.Alfons BOSCHBELH75TROL1:13:4927'32"+35:31
Top

H80   length 2680m (6)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Frans VAN DE MOORTELBELH80Omega46:4317'25"
2.Bonaventur CLOOSTERMANSBELH80hamok54:3520'22"+7:52
3.Jan VAN HEESBELH80K.O.L.59:3822'15"+12:55
4.Frans VOSNEDH85ARGUS1:01:0822'48"+14:25
NCLHenri VANDENBERKBELH80K.O.L.
NCLMichel OOMSBELH80Omega
Top

Total

Omega62
K.O.L.40
TROL39
hamok29
ASUB14
C.O. Liège5
O'Zone 885
O.L.V. Eifel5
Southdowns Orienteers5
Waterford Orienteers5
ASUL Sports Nature4
KOVZ4
Union sportive melunaise4
ARGUS3
Balise 103
CA Rosé3
CO Colmar3
TV 1901 Saarlouis-Beaumarais e.V.3
ASG Teutoburger Wald2
Auckland Orienteering Club2
Baia Mare Romania2
Baia Sprie Romania2
Bielefelder TG2
Hainaut O.C.2
Hamar Orienteringsklubb2
Hermathenae2
HOC'932
Lakeland Orienteering Club2
N.S.V. Amel2
OLG Bern2
OLV Luzern2
Orientation caennaise2
Ringsaker OK2
Thames Valley Orienteering Club2
TV 05 Bierbach2
West Cumberland Orienteering Club2
Zalaegerszegi Tájékozódási Futó Club2
ASD Orsa Maggiore1
Borasca1
C.O. Pégase1
Corsaorientamento Club Roma1
Eborienteers1
Free runners1
Individuals/No club1
KÖLNER OL-TEAM1
O.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC1
Olifant1
olv MINOR1
OST1
Stavanger Orienteringsklubb1
Toutes Orientations Meaux1
Total: 288