clublogo
index

Sylvester 2018 - day 5
Vlierden 30.12.2018
KOVZ

Last updated: 30.12.2018 14:34:58
Contact/Remarks: info@orienteering.nl Info
HELGA Orienteering Software © Michael Hock

Kinder-O D-10 D10B D-12 D-14 D-16 D-18 D-20 DE D21 DB D35 D40 D45 D50 D55 D60 D65 D70 D75 H-10 H10B H-12 H-14 H-16 H-18 HE H21 HB H35 H40 H45 H50 H55 H60 H65 H70 H75 H80 SE SD LD
Days 1 2 3 4 5
Total
 Splitsbrowser

NCL niet geklasseerd   

Kinder-O   length 1000m (6)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Amrita VINAYAKFree runners30:0030'00"
Benjamin LAGNYFree runners30:0030'00"
Jens DEFERMBELhamok30:0030'00"
Raphaël LAGNYFree runners30:0030'00"
Timothee LAGNYFree runners30:0030'00"
Witse BOECKXBELOmega30:0030'00"
Top

D-10   length 2100m (3)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Elin ZWIKKERNEDTROL26:4912'46"
2.Viktoriya VALYAVKASVKCardinal32:2115'24"+5:32
3.Fin MYLLEBELhamok33:0715'46"+6:18
Top

D10B   length 2100m (5)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Mey ZAHNDSUIOLG Thun27:4713'13"
2.Rosie VAN PUYMBROECKBELOmega33:5916'10"+6:12
3.Ninthe WOLLESBELhamok36:3817'26"+8:51
4.Jana BRIESBELK.O.L.38:1518'12"+10:28
5.Eli Maja VERSCHAERENBELBorasca39:4218'54"+11:55
Top

D-12   length 2800m (7)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Mette TIESTERSBELOmega26:259'26"
2.Alva ELIASSONSWESundsvalls OK28:5110'18"+2:26
3.Jeanne VAN PUYMBROECKBELOmega29:5110'39"+3:26
4.Kiara NIJSTBELOmega31:4011'18"+5:15
5.Marit ZWIKKERNEDTROL35:5112'48"+9:26
6.Noor DE MITSBELTROL38:4213'49"+12:17
7.Fee MYLLEBELhamok42:2515'08"+16:00
Top

D-14   length 4300m (7)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Hanne TIESTERSBELOmega38:008'50"
2.Elis ANGELIITAGS Orienteering Folgore ASD42:149'49"+4:14
3.Sofie BOSMANSBELOmega42:259'51"+4:25
4.Maud KUIPERSNEDKOVZ43:0810'01"+5:08
5.Stella DI BACCOITAAgorosso43:2010'04"+5:20
6.Anouk ZAHNDSUIOLG Thun48:1311'12"+10:13
7.Lotte VERHAEGENBELOmega58:0213'29"+20:02
Top

D-16   length 4000m (6)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Anna HARRISGBRDeeside O.C.31:087'46"
2.Kato KEUPPENSBELOmega31:187'49"+0:10
3.Justine HAMELSUIANCO31:217'50"+0:13
4.Julia KREKELSBELTROL34:538'43"+3:45
5.Emma MAESBELK.O.L.37:539'28"+6:45
6.Lotte TIESTERSBELOmega47:2211'50"+16:14
Top

D-18   length 5000m (4)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Kaatje FANTINIGERTuS Lübbecke41:258'17"
2.Siel DE SMULBELOmega43:158'38"+1:50
3.Paulina STROBELGERUSV Jena44:578'59"+3:32
4.Julie SMEETSBELOmega47:089'25"+5:43
Top

D-20   length 5000m (2)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Hélène CHAMPIGNYFRAACA Aix Provence37:217'28"
2.Jolien VANDEBROEKBELhamok47:389'31"+10:17
Top

DE   length 6800m (9)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Greet OEYENBELhamok45:096'38"
2.Liesbeth VAN DE VELDEBELOmega47:407'00"+2:31
3.Anna MOILANENFINKuopion Suunnistajat49:227'15"+4:13
4.Leonore WINKLERGERUSV Jena51:397'35"+6:30
5.Eveline HUSNERSUIOLK WIGGERTAL54:458'03"+9:36
6.Hannah THIELSBELHainaut O.C.58:038'32"+12:54
7.Sarah-Jane BARRABLESWEOK Ravinen - Nacka58:438'38"+13:34
8.Elena PEZZATISUISCOM Mendrisio59:078'41"+13:58
9.Elise VANELFRATout Azimut Fameck1:05:499'40"+20:40
Top

D21   length 5300m (6)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Eva VAN BOVENNEDOlifant51:299'42"
2.Ellen HOUBENBELhamok52:109'50"+0:41
3.Elisabeth SCHINTGENLUXLuxembourg Orienteering56:2910'39"+5:00
4.Vanessa VAN BREEDAMBELTROL56:3210'40"+5:03
5.Amanda MOLENAARNEDHOC'9358:3111'02"+7:02
6.Iris EGGELSNEDARGUS1:02:1711'45"+10:48
Top

DB   length 4000m (2)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Belinda BUSTINISUIO-92 Piano di Magadino1:03:3115'52"
2.Clara COXBELOmega1:52:4228'10"+49:11
Top

D35   length 5000m (6)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Lien VANDERLINDENBELOmega41:468'21"
2.Ellen BOURGONJONBELTROL44:028'48"+2:16
3.Imke VAN OPSTALNEDK.O.L.44:098'49"+2:23
4.Mijke MALLEKOOTENEDKOVZ45:129'02"+3:26
5.Lieke VAN OPSTALNEDK.O.L.45:559'11"+4:09
6.Ellen MOLSBELhamok46:149'14"+4:28
Top

D40   length 5000m (12)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Elisabeth SCHUTJESBELhamok40:468'09"
2.Katja VAN OOSTERWIJCKBELOmega41:488'21"+1:02
3.Sara TIMNERSWESundsvalls OK43:078'37"+2:21
4.Sophie HAMELSUIANCO44:338'54"+3:47
5.Emmanuelle VALENTINFRAPOLE SPORTS NATURE ORIENTATION45:459'08"+4:59
6.Nadja ZAHNDSUIOLG Thun49:049'48"+8:18
7.Metka UDOVICSLOOK Bovec49:509'57"+9:04
8.Sabine MARQUESFRAbros52:2010'27"+11:34
9.Olga ZWIKKERNEDTROL52:2810'29"+11:42
10.Larissa RANDNEDOlifant56:5711'23"+16:11
11.Sofie D'HONDTBELOmega58:3311'42"+17:47
12.Karin DECLERCQBELhamok1:25:1917'03"+44:33
Top

D45   length 4000m (9)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Veerle TULLENEERSBELOmega30:327'37"
2.Natalia KUNITSKAYARUSTitan42:1210'33"+11:40
3.Ellen DE BIEBELOmega44:0711'01"+13:35
4.Renate THYS MARCLAYSUICA Rosé48:0912'02"+17:37
5.Laurence AUGHUETBELASUB51:5312'58"+21:21
6.Ruth HARRISGBRDeeside O.C.52:1913'04"+21:47
7.Agnès SEGONDYFRATout Azimut Fameck53:2813'22"+22:56
8.Anja POTVINFRACO Colmar1:11:4417'55"+41:12
9.Geneviève MICHILSBELTROL1:20:1320'03"+49:41
Top

D50   length 4000m (7)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Trine Marit JUSTAD RAAENNORAker Brygge Orienteringsklubb40:4210'10"
2.Kristel PALMANSBELOmega41:3210'22"+0:50
3.Susanne MAIBACHSUIol norska51:1412'48"+10:32
4.Ulla MOILANENFINKuopion Suunnistajat58:3014'37"+17:48
5.Mia KINNAERBELOmega58:3314'38"+17:51
6.Laurence CHAMPIGNYFRAACA Aix Provence1:08:0817'01"+27:26
7.Annie EDIARNEDKOVZ1:09:5617'29"+29:14
Top

D55   length 4300m (13)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Käthi KOHLERSUIOLG Dachsen37:448'46"
2.Catherine DICKBURTBELASUB39:049'05"+1:20
3.Lily HUSNERSUIOLK WIGGERTAL41:439'42"+3:59
4.Tamara DENYSENKOSVKCardinal43:0210'00"+5:18
5.Alexandra BAESBELTROL44:5910'27"+7:15
6.Hilde KROLSBELhamok47:2511'01"+9:41
7.Joke MOLENAARNEDHOC'9351:5912'05"+14:15
8.Hilde VERCAERENBELK.O.L.53:0812'21"+15:24
9.Caroline MACKENZIEGBRDarlington Orienteers55:5413'00"+18:10
10.Katie HILLGBRThames Valley Orienteering Club1:03:1914'43"+25:35
11.Greta MOLSBELhamok1:05:0215'07"+27:18
12.Myriam BRUYNINCKXBELhamok1:18:5518'21"+41:11
NCLKeiko CONWAYGBRGuildford Orienteers
Top

D60   length 4300m (11)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Lotta VALENTINSWEGustavsbergs OK41:149'35"
2.Julienne VANREUSELBELhamok47:0810'57"+5:54
3.Lily-Anne COLEBELTROL54:0012'33"+12:46
4.Margrith HOFERSUIOLG Breitsee56:5113'13"+15:37
5.Esther WALDMANNSUIIndiv.57:4813'26"+16:34
6.Odette MORETBELK.O.L.58:1513'32"+17:01
7.Alexandra WANNERGEROLG Siegerland1:01:4714'22"+20:33
8.Bea ARNSUISCOM Mendrisio1:05:2515'12"+24:11
9.Maria SULZERSUIOLG Skandia1:06:0715'22"+24:53
10.Marie-Christine METTENBELK.O.L.1:13:2517'04"+32:11
11.Liset HENDRICKXBELOmega1:15:1717'30"+34:03
Top

D65   length 3300m (6)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Monica ROELINGNEDTROL38:3011'40"
2.Lieve GEENSBELTROL42:1812'49"+3:48
3.Christa ZWIKKERNEDTROL44:1213'23"+5:42
4.Caty DAWSONPORGAFANHORI47:0314'15"+8:33
5.Annie ROMBOUTNEDTROL1:03:1519'09"+24:45
NCLMargareta HARALDSSONSWEGustavsbergs OK
Top

D70   length 2800m (2)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Danielle NOLENSBELhamok42:3615'12"
2.Gilberte MARIENBELK.O.L.44:5916'03"+2:23
Top

D75   length 2800m (1)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Ruth RHODESGBRMole Valley OC45:3616'17"
Top

H-10   length 2100m (8)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Herman ELIASSONSWESundsvalls OK19:219'12"
2.Wout BOECKXBELOmega21:4710'22"+2:26
3.Julian STIJKELNEDTROL25:2512'06"+6:04
4.Viek DE MITSBELTROL27:3513'08"+8:14
5.Sascha KURTNEDKOVZ28:4313'40"+9:22
6.Thor WOLLESBELhamok29:1313'54"+9:52
7.Iep SWINKELSNEDTROL34:2616'23"+15:05
8.Mees SWINKELSNEDTROL36:1417'15"+16:53
Top

H10B   length 2100m (2)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Max VAN PUYMBROECKBELOmega24:1511'32"
2.Kobe DEFERMBELhamok28:2913'33"+4:14
Top

H-12   length 2800m (5)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Mats DE SMULBELOmega19:156'52"
2.Jules HAMELSUIANCO21:057'31"+1:50
3.Nils KUIPERSNEDKOVZ22:588'12"+3:43
4.Thor DE MITSBELTROL36:1312'56"+16:58
5.Tom BOSMANSBELOmega47:3516'59"+28:20
Top

H-14   length 4000m (5)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Jorn KENNISBELK.O.L.26:136'33"
2.Rune DE CLERCQBELTROL28:387'09"+2:25
3.Joris SMETBELTROL28:437'10"+2:30
4.Olivier CHAMPIGNYFRAACA Aix Provence32:118'02"+5:58
5.Wolf DE MITSBELTROL39:599'59"+13:46
Top

H-16   length 5300m (7)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Liam THIELSBELOmega31:245'55"
2.Antoine MATTARTBELHermathenae34:236'29"+2:59
3.Adam CONWAYGBRGuildford Orienteers35:276'41"+4:03
4.Joppe VAN MIERLOBELOmega40:517'42"+9:27
5.Logan LABARBEFRAbros43:268'11"+12:02
6.Willem BAKELANTSBELOmega45:598'40"+14:35
7.Noé ZAHNDSUIOLG Thun58:0510'57"+26:41
Top

H-18   length 6500m (2)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Simon HAMELSUIANCO40:206'12"
2.Tibo GILLETBELOmega51:577'59"+11:37
Top

HE   length 8500m (22)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Benjamin ANCIAUXBELTROL46:455'30"
2.Jeroen HOEKX DOMABELhamok46:585'31"+0:13
3.Tuomo LAHTINENFINLahden Suunnistajat -3747:095'32"+0:24
4.Tapani MÄKINENFINTurun Metsänkävijät50:035'53"+3:18
5.Silvan ULLMANNSUIhappy tree friends50:065'53"+3:21
6.Alexander LUBINAGERDJK Adler 07 Bottrop50:165'54"+3:31
7.Nils EYERSUIhappy tree friends50:265'56"+3:41
8.Thomas VAN DER KLEIJBELhamok50:435'58"+3:58
9.Nicolas MÜLLERSUIhappy tree friends51:116'01"+4:26
10.Teemu NISKANENFINLahden Suunnistajat -3752:146'08"+5:29
11.Roman SCHULTE-ZURHAUSENGERDJK Adler 07 Bottrop52:556'13"+6:10
12.Michael DUBACHSUIhappy tree friends54:326'24"+7:47
13.Cedric GUTHIERLUXTSG Bad Konig55:146'29"+8:29
14.Florian MOSERSUIhappy tree friends55:466'33"+9:01
15.Christian DUESMANNGERTuS Lübbecke57:166'44"+10:31
16.Joni SOLONENFINLahden Suunnistajat -371:00:317'07"+13:46
17.Bert MARIENBELK.O.L.1:01:277'13"+14:42
18.Florian WALTHERTSUIhappy tree friends1:06:567'52"+20:11
19.Tom GEYPENBELOmega1:15:388'53"+28:53
20.Jean-Claude JIMENEZBELhamok1:30:1910'37"+43:34
NCLOreste GARBANISUIO-92 Piano di Magadino
NCLIlian ANGELIITAGS Orienteering Folgore ASD
Top

H21   length 7300m (4)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Jan-Gerard VAN DER TOORN DOMANEDKOVZ54:477'30"
2.Sonny WESSELSNEDARGUS1:04:578'53"+10:10
3.Dieter COENBELTROL1:06:159'04"+11:28
NCLMurray STRAINGBRInterlopers
Top

HB   length 5300m (6)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Marco GARBANISUIO-92 Piano di Magadino31:325'56"
2.Sebastiaan LOOSENBELOmega38:407'17"+7:08
3.Tino NIJSTBELOmega47:418'59"+16:09
4.Steven TIESTERSBELOmega54:3710'18"+23:05
5.Jonas VAN PUYMBROECKBELOmega1:00:0111'19"+28:29
6.Chris HILLGBRThames Valley Orienteering Club1:36:4518'15"+1:05:13
Top

H35   length 7300m (9)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Nick BARRABLESWEOK Ravinen - Nacka47:176'28"
2.Siegfried BAKELANTSBELhamok49:516'49"+2:34
3.Bram BOECKXBELTROL53:377'20"+6:20
4.Romain LAGNYFRATous Azimuts Douai55:047'32"+7:47
5.Silvio ZAHNDSUIOLG Thun56:087'41"+8:51
6.Toon PEETERSBELTROL59:378'09"+12:20
7.Sandro GRASSOBELK.O.L.1:00:528'20"+13:35
8.Wim BRIESBELK.O.L.1:01:108'22"+13:53
9.Dieter SELSBELhamok1:09:099'28"+21:52
Top

H40   length 6500m (15)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Tobias ELIASSONSWESundsvalls OK40:576'18"
2.Michel DONGEN, VANNEDOlifant43:166'39"+2:19
3.Laurent CHAMPIGNYFRAACA Aix Provence45:116'57"+4:14
4.Stefaan SCHUTJESBELhamok46:047'05"+5:07
5.Roelof POSTHOUWERNEDMINOR47:007'13"+6:03
6.David HAMELSUIANCO50:407'47"+9:43
7.Dolf LEPPENSBELK.O.L.51:427'57"+10:45
8.Pascal MYLLEBELhamok54:238'22"+13:26
9.Kris WYNENBELK.O.L.55:118'29"+14:14
10.Koen BOSMANSBELOmega55:288'32"+14:31
11.Roel SMOLDERSBELK.O.L.55:338'32"+14:36
12.Kristian BOSISIOSLOOK Bovec57:358'51"+16:38
13.Tim DILENBELK.O.L.58:519'03"+17:54
14.Kristof WOLLESBELhamok1:13:3611'19"+32:39
NCLSébastien LOCHETFRAbros
Top

H45   length 6500m (22)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Olivier DE SMULBELOmega44:126'48"
2.Guy TIREZFRACO Colmar45:036'55"+0:51
3.Koen NEYENSBELK.O.L.45:276'59"+1:15
4.Eric MATTARTBELHermathenae48:457'30"+4:33
5.Jean-Marc GILLETBELOmega51:027'51"+6:50
6.Wim VERVOORTBELTROL53:018'09"+8:49
7.Wim GEERTS DOMABELhamok53:198'12"+9:07
8.Tuomas KIVELÄFINRaisu Lumous56:278'41"+12:15
9.Jur RINGERSNEDhamok56:378'42"+12:25
10.Stefan THIELSBELOmega56:468'44"+12:34
11.Marc MERTENSBELhamok57:318'50"+13:19
12.Koen VANGESTELBELOmega57:488'53"+13:36
13.Yves DE MITSBELTROL58:148'57"+14:02
14.Gerald SOUWEINEBELASUB59:199'07"+15:07
15.Ludovic ANTRESANGLEFRAC.O. Liège59:419'10"+15:29
16.Steven LORNOYBELOmega1:00:339'18"+16:21
17.Filip KENNISBELhamok1:00:579'22"+16:45
18.Denis VALENTINFRAPOLE SPORTS NATURE ORIENTATION1:01:499'30"+17:37
19.Giancarlo ANGELIITAGS Orienteering Folgore ASD1:02:279'36"+18:15
20.Kurt SMETBELTROL1:03:559'50"+19:43
21.Frank MIESKEGERKaulsdorfer OLV Berlin1:17:3111'55"+33:19
NCLRalph KURTNEDKOVZ
Top

H50   length 5300m (22)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Daniel HANSELMANNSUIOLG Welsikon OLV Baselland36:076'48"
2.Matti YLILUIKKIFINSuomusjärven Sisu36:116'49"+0:04
3.Bart MELLEBEEKBELhamok36:126'49"+0:05
4.Marko VIRTAFINTurun Suunnistajat41:257'48"+5:18
5.Duncan HARRISGBRDeeside O.C.41:287'49"+5:21
6.Eric VANDEBROEKBELhamok41:397'51"+5:32
7.Jean-claude MARIONSUICA Rosé43:048'07"+6:57
8.Erik VAN DYCKBELTROL43:228'10"+7:15
9.Serge BAERTBELN.S.V. Amel43:598'17"+7:52
10.Rudi AERTSBELOmega44:448'26"+8:37
11.Jyrki NIEMINENFINLounais-Hämeen Rasti45:388'36"+9:31
12.Richard ROBINSONBELASUB46:038'41"+9:56
13.Patrick KORSTJENSBELK.O.L.47:128'54"+11:05
14.Espen Fyhn NILSENNORStavanger Orienteringsklubb47:479'00"+11:40
15.Roger DULIEUBELOmega48:009'03"+11:53
16.Pim VAN DER WIJKNEDOlifant49:169'17"+13:09
17.Dirk GENARBELTROL52:049'49"+15:57
18.Alastair MACKENZIEGBRDarlington Orienteers52:109'50"+16:03
19.Blaise MARCLAYSUICA Rosé52:369'55"+16:29
20.Dirk GODELAINEBELhamok56:0410'34"+19:57
21.Marcel KUIPERSNEDKOVZ56:3610'40"+20:29
NCLSteven JOCHEMSNEDKOVZ
Top

H55   length 5000m (18)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Wiet LAENENBELTROL32:286'29"
2.Luc MELISBELhamok33:246'40"+0:56
3.Peter DEWULFBELTROL35:587'11"+3:30
4.Guido TIMMERSBELhamok36:067'13"+3:38
5.Bart VAN DE MOORTELBELOmega37:557'35"+5:27
6.Jan TOELENBELK.O.L.40:428'08"+8:14
7.Nikolaj WANNERGEROLG Siegerland43:288'41"+11:00
8.Jan THEYSBELOmega43:508'45"+11:22
9.Luc WERKXBELBalise 1044:078'49"+11:39
10.Peter VANDE LOOCKBELK.O.L.45:579'11"+13:29
11.Arne KRISTENSENDENHerlufsholm46:089'13"+13:40
12.Paul CORTHOUTSBELK.O.L.49:589'59"+17:30
13.Alex BORRUSTitan51:2410'16"+18:56
14.Philippe MASSONFRACRCO51:4110'20"+19:13
15.Rolf WETTSTEINSUIOL Zimmerberg55:2311'04"+22:55
16.Denis COLLOMBFRACO Amberieu1:06:1213'14"+33:44
17.Dirk FABRÉBELOmega1:06:2313'16"+33:55
18.Gabriel MASCIFRACO Amberieu1:08:5813'47"+36:30
Top

H60   length 4400m (21)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Hansruedi KOHLERSUIOLG Dachsen29:466'45"
2.Jouko MALINENFINRajamäen Rykmentti31:467'13"+2:00
3.Ian DITCHFIELDGBRMole Valley OC34:097'45"+4:23
4.Andre AERTSBELhamok34:367'51"+4:50
5.Patrick WALLAERTBELOmega35:208'01"+5:34
6.Wim HOEKXBELhamok36:388'19"+6:52
7.Roger BOCKXBELK.O.L.37:008'24"+7:14
8.Jackie VANDIJCKBELK.O.L.39:228'56"+9:36
9.Richard ZEINER-GUNDERSENNORAker Brygge Orienteringsklubb40:099'07"+10:23
10.Ferdinand GEBOERSBELK.O.L.40:229'10"+10:36
11.Marc BRIERSBELK.O.L.42:329'40"+12:46
12.Alfons BAKELANTSBELK.O.L.42:519'44"+13:05
13.Anne HEIKOOPNEDK.O.L.43:349'54"+13:48
14.Herman JANSSENBELTROL43:489'57"+14:02
15.Albert VAN CANEGHEM DOMABELK.O.L.46:4310'37"+16:57
16.Chris ADDIERSBELOmega49:0011'08"+19:14
17.Roberto DI BACCOITAAgorosso49:5111'19"+20:05
18.Jeremy HILLGBRThames Valley Orienteering Club54:1112'18"+24:25
19.Johan WALBERSBELK.O.L.1:05:2114'51"+35:35
20.Paul BOLSENSBELTROL1:18:0117'43"+48:15
NCLVaris PEISENIEKSLATOK Kapa
Top

H65   length 4300m (20)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Servais HICKBELC.O. Liège34:167'58"
2.Rudy CANTREBELK.O.L.35:358'16"+1:19
3.Ivo TIMMERMANSBELK.O.L.37:188'40"+3:02
4.Helmut CONRADGERUSV TU Dresden37:318'43"+3:15
5.Jean-Pierre KELLENSBELK.O.L.38:509'01"+4:34
6.Are ERIKSENNOROslostudentenes Idrettsklubb Orientering40:049'19"+5:48
7.Heinrich GÖTTEGEROLF Mainz40:179'22"+6:01
8.Brian JOHNSONGBRWimborne orienteers40:479'29"+6:31
9.Kalle LINDQVISTSWEVäxjö OK43:0610'01"+8:50
10.Dominique SCHUTJESBELhamok43:4310'10"+9:27
11.Fritz SULZERSUIOLG Skandia43:4510'10"+9:29
12.Anton HUSNERSUIOLK WIGGERTAL45:0610'29"+10:50
13.Matz LARSSONSWEGustavsbergs OK46:2310'47"+12:07
14.Frans WENSBELTROL47:3311'03"+13:17
15.Magnus HARALDSSONSWEGustavsbergs OK52:4912'16"+18:33
16.Eddie DESMEDTBELTROL55:1712'51"+21:01
17.Fernand SCHEELENBELhamok1:00:1714'01"+26:01
18.Eddie DE KERFNEDTROL1:01:4514'21"+27:29
19.Léonard THIENPONDTBELASUB1:02:3914'34"+28:23
NCLBo LARSSONSWEVäxjö OK
Top

H70   length 3300m (16)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Franz WYSSSUIOLregioolten30:059'06"
2.Georges VONCKBELTROL32:029'42"+1:57
3.Mike IN 'T GROENNEDTROL32:229'48"+2:17
4.Dirk ZWIKKERNEDTROL33:5410'16"+3:49
5.Jos THYSBELhamok34:1410'22"+4:09
6.Georges TIMMERMANSBELK.O.L.35:1810'41"+5:13
7.Roy DAWSONPORGAFANHORI35:3010'45"+5:25
8.André PEETERSBELTROL35:5810'53"+5:53
9.Hans Christian STRIBDENOK Gorm37:1811'18"+7:13
10.Thorolf TROLSRUDNORBotne Skiklubb39:5912'06"+9:54
11.Hubert GEUDENSBELK.O.L.40:5912'25"+10:54
12.Oswald VAN BOCKSTALBELTROL48:5114'48"+18:46
13.Jos HOUBENBELK.O.L.49:5715'08"+19:52
14.Ruud SCHONEWILLENEDBorasca51:0715'29"+21:02
15.Jos BYLEMANSBELK.O.L.52:1715'50"+22:12
NCLJean BAISIPONTBELC.O. Liège
Top

H75   length 2800m (4)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Jean OOMSBELhamok31:4911'21"
2.Phil MELLEBEEKBELhamok32:4111'40"+0:52
3.Raimo SALMINENSWEOK PAN Kristianstad34:5712'28"+3:08
4.Alfons BOSCHBELTROL41:0514'40"+9:16
Top

H80   length 2800m (5)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Michel OOMSBELOmega30:4210'57"
2.Frans VAN DE MOORTELBELOmega36:4913'08"+6:07
3.Henri VANDENBERKBELK.O.L.38:2713'43"+7:45
4.Georges CEUNENBELK.O.L.41:2914'48"+10:47
5.Jan VAN HEESBELK.O.L.58:0320'43"+27:21
Top

SE   length 4600m (13)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Nathalie VERSCHAERENBELBorasca38:388'23"
2.Marijke RUMMENSBELTROL1:04:2113'59"+25:43
3.Annelies BORGERSBELTROL1:06:5414'32"+28:16
4.Dirk SPIESSENSBELTROL1:25:1418'31"+46:36
5.Martine MAMPAEYBELTROL1:25:1718'32"+46:39
6.Belinda GABRIËLSNEDKOVZ1:29:5419'32"+51:16
7.Mirjam ZWEERTSNEDKOVZ1:41:5422'09"+1:03:16
8.Frie BRESSELEERSBELTROL2:31:4933'00"+1:53:11
NCLAnna VINAYAKGEROLG Siegerland
NCLAday FRANSSENBELTROL
NCLDaan SMOLDERSBELK.O.L.
NCLRobert ZWANENBERGNEDKOVZ
NCLThor GEVAERTBELOmega
Top

SD   length 4500m (27)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Esther SCHULTE ZURHAUSENGERDJK Adler 07 Bottrop34:277'39"
2.Sofie HERREMANSBELhamok40:579'06"+6:30
3.Michael HEINFELDNERGERHansa Simmerath42:399'28"+8:12
4.Marieke ADDIERSBELOmega43:449'43"+9:17
5.Elke SWINKELSNEDKOVZ44:469'56"+10:19
6.Hermann WOLLGARTENGERHansa Simmerath45:2010'04"+10:53
7.Helmut WOLLGARTENGERHansa Simmerath45:5110'11"+11:24
8.Giel PARDOELNEDKOVZ46:3910'22"+12:12
9.Alex BATZAKISNEDFree runners48:0110'40"+13:34
10.Geneviève NYSBELHainaut O.C.48:5410'52"+14:27
11.Annelies GEBOERSBELK.O.L.49:1410'56"+14:47
12.Patrick BONNÉNEDKOVZ49:4911'04"+15:22
13.Louis KREKELSBELTROL50:1111'09"+15:44
14.Sabine STAEHRGERDJK Adler 07 Bottrop50:5811'19"+16:31
15.Katleen VAN DE MOORTELBELOmega52:2511'38"+17:58
16.An VERBERNEBELhamok53:5211'58"+19:25
17.Jil MYLLEBELhamok57:1712'43"+22:50
18.Jos VERHEYENBELK.O.L.58:2612'59"+23:59
19.Bernard OUDINCO Colmar59:3113'13"+25:04
20.Herman PRUMMELNEDK.O.L.1:09:0115'20"+34:34
21.Esmée PRUMMELNEDK.O.L.1:09:0315'20"+34:36
22.Martine HOEKSMANEDOlifant1:15:3616'47"+41:09
23.Ellen DESCHEPPERBELTROL1:17:0317'07"+42:36
24.Ideke VAN HOOFNEDKOVZ1:23:5218'38"+49:25
25.Adri GABRIËLSNEDKOVZ1:29:3519'54"+55:08
26.Marie-Reine OUDINCO Colmar1:41:5322'38"+1:07:26
NCLFeike KERCKHOFSBELOmega
Top

LD   length 7500m (24)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Frank BUYTAERTBELKOVZ43:145'45"
2.Holger KOHRGERKOVZ47:136'17"+3:59
3.Tim FRANSSENSUIOLV Luzern51:356'52"+8:21
4.Remco HEREIJGERSNEDOlifant52:517'02"+9:37
5.Ronny TIMMERSBELhamok53:577'11"+10:43
6.Patrick DE BRUYCKERNEDKOVZ54:007'11"+10:46
7.Karl KEUPPENSBELOmega56:357'32"+13:21
8.Pieter VAN GELDERENEDOlifant57:167'38"+14:02
9.Davy HEESAKKERSNEDOlifant58:437'49"+15:29
10.Hennie KENNISNEDOlifant58:537'51"+15:39
11.Sam DEFERMBELBorasca59:487'58"+16:34
12.Helena PLUYMERSBELTROL1:01:108'09"+17:56
13.Franky AERTSBELFree runners1:04:388'37"+21:24
14.Daniel WOLLGARTENGERKÖLNER OL-TEAM1:04:568'39"+21:42
15.Jan BOECKXBELOmega1:05:248'43"+22:10
16.Sven FRANCETBELhamok1:08:019'04"+24:47
17.Dirk VAN KAATHOVENNEDKOVZ1:09:559'19"+26:41
18.Patrick BLEYENSBELKOVZ1:19:0510'32"+35:51
19.Bruno VANDERMEULENBELC.O. Liège1:20:4910'46"+37:35
20.Bart BUISNEDFree runners1:31:3412'12"+48:20
21.Rutger MATERSNEDFree runners1:31:3612'12"+48:22
22.Aimé FRANSSENSBELTROL1:46:5614'15"+1:03:42
23.Jan DE GROOTNEDOlifant1:59:4815'58"+1:16:34
NCLEvert LEEUWSBELOmega
Top

Total

Omega57
TROL54
hamok46
K.O.L.44
KOVZ22
Olifant10
Free runners8
happy tree friends6
ANCO5
ASUB5
OLG Thun5
ACA Aix Provence4
Borasca4
C.O. Liège4
CO Colmar4
DJK Adler 07 Bottrop4
Gustavsbergs OK4
Sundsvalls OK4
CA Rosé3
Deeside O.C.3
GS Orienteering Folgore ASD3
Hansa Simmerath3
Lahden Suunnistajat -373
O-92 Piano di Magadino3
OLG Siegerland3
OLK WIGGERTAL3
Thames Valley Orienteering Club3
bros3
ARGUS2
Agorosso2
Aker Brygge Orienteringsklubb2
CO Amberieu2
Cardinal2
Darlington Orienteers2
GAFANHORI2
Guildford Orienteers2
HOC'932
Hainaut O.C.2
Hermathenae2
Kuopion Suunnistajat2
Mole Valley OC2
OK Bovec2
OK Ravinen - Nacka2
OLG Dachsen2
OLG Skandia2
POLE SPORTS NATURE ORIENTATION2
SCOM Mendrisio2
Titan2
Tout Azimut Fameck2
TuS Lübbecke2
USV Jena2
Växjö OK2
Balise 101
Botne Skiklubb1
CRCO1
Herlufsholm1
Indiv.1
Interlopers1
Kaulsdorfer OLV Berlin1
KÖLNER OL-TEAM1
Lounais-Hämeen Rasti1
Luxembourg Orienteering1
MINOR1
N.S.V. Amel1
OK Gorm1
OK Kapa1
OK PAN Kristianstad1
OL Zimmerberg1
OLF Mainz1
OLG Breitsee1
OLG Welsikon OLV Baselland1
OLV Luzern1
OLregioolten1
Oslostudentenes Idrettsklubb Orientering1
Raisu Lumous1
Rajamäen Rykmentti1
Stavanger Orienteringsklubb1
Suomusjärven Sisu1
TSG Bad Konig1
Tous Azimuts Douai1
Turun Metsänkävijät1
Turun Suunnistajat1
USV TU Dresden1
Wimborne orienteers1
ol norska1
Total: 401