Nationale Longues Distances | ||
Last updated: 01.09.2019 16:50:01 | Contact/Remarks: lionel.henris@skynet.be |
D-10 2400m 50m (4) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
1. | Janne HILLEN | BEL | Omega | 20:47 | 8'39" | |||
2. | Anaïs MAZY | BEL | C.O. Liège | 20:52 | 8'41" | +0:05 | ||
3. | Ninthe WOLLES | BEL | hamok | 49:27 | 20'36" | +28:40 | ||
4. | Naïs SILLIEN | BEL | C.O. Pégase | 50:58 | 21'14" | +30:11 | ||
Top | ||||||||
D10B 2400m 50m (1) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
1. | Anna PASQUASY | BEL | Hainaut O.C. | 27:31 | 11'27" | |||
Top | ||||||||
D-12 2600m 65m (5) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
1. | Kato HILLEN | BEL | Omega | 27:29 | 10'34" | |||
2. | Louise MATTART | BEL | Hermathenae | 43:45 | 16'49" | +16:16 | ||
3. | Eloïse LOVENS | BEL | C.O. Pégase | 46:33 | 17'54" | +19:04 | ||
4. | Jeanne RENARD | BEL | hamok | 1:09:15 | 26'38" | +41:46 | ||
NCL | Erine NEUWELS | BEL | Hainaut O.C. | |||||
Top | ||||||||
D-14 5200m 150m (5) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
1. | Maya RENARD | BEL | hamok | 1:32:20 | 17'45" | |||
2. | Maija TAILLIEU | BEL | K.O.L. | 1:33:20 | 17'56" | +1:00 | ||
3. | Feike KERCKHOFS | BEL | Omega | 1:47:38 | 20'41" | +15:18 | ||
4. | Noor DE MITS | BEL | TROL | 1:51:54 | 21'31" | +19:34 | ||
5. | Léa INSTALLE | BEL | Hainaut O.C. | 1:57:15 | 22'32" | +24:55 | ||
Top | ||||||||
D-16 5900m 155m (2) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
1. | Gaëlle NEUWELS | BEL | Hainaut O.C. | 1:32:02 | 15'35" | |||
2. | Florine DURIEUX | BEL | Altaïr C.O. | 1:35:14 | 16'08" | +3:12 | ||
Top | ||||||||
D-18 6800m 180m (5) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
1. | Gaëlle FRONHOFFS | BEL | ASUB | 1:19:27 | 11'41" | |||
2. | Laurine HERMAN | BEL | ASUB | 1:20:23 | 11'49" | +0:56 | ||
3. | Kato KEUPPENS | BEL | Omega | 1:34:53 | 13'57" | +15:26 | ||
4. | Jeanne EVRARD | BEL | ASUB | 1:36:01 | 14'07" | +16:34 | ||
5. | Emma MAES | BEL | K.O.L. | 1:56:13 | 17'05" | +36:46 | ||
Top | ||||||||
D-20 6800m 180m (2) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
1. | Marine SILLIEN | BEL | C.O. Pégase | 59:25 | 8'44" | |||
2. | Hannah THIELS | BEL | Hainaut O.C. | 1:04:52 | 9'32" | +5:27 | ||
Top | ||||||||
DE 8800m 290m (6) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
1. | Greet OEYEN | BEL | hamok | 1:15:11 | 8'32" | |||
2. | Liesbeth VAN DE VELDE | BEL | Omega | 1:35:11 | 10'48" | +20:00 | ||
3. | Béatrice DE LONGUEVILLE | BEL | ASUB | 1:35:28 | 10'50" | +20:17 | ||
4. | Lucie ARNO | BEL | Hainaut O.C. | 1:40:26 | 11'24" | +25:15 | ||
5. | Sandrine DEFRAIGNE | BEL | ASUB | 1:41:35 | 11'32" | +26:24 | ||
6. | Jessica LIMPACH | BEL | ASUB | 1:49:33 | 12'26" | +34:22 | ||
Top | ||||||||
D21 7400m 220m (2) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
1. | Charlotte THEYS | BEL | Omega | 1:41:30 | 13'42" | |||
NCL | Brigitta GERSEY | HUN | SUD O LUX | |||||
Top | ||||||||
D35 6800m 180m (2) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
1. | Marie DESTREE | BEL | Hainaut O.C. | 1:40:52 | 14'50" | |||
NCL | Emilie TIMMERMANS | BEL | Hainaut O.C. | |||||
Top | ||||||||
D40 6800m 180m (7) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
1. | Aline HERMANS | BEL | C.O. Liège | 59:54 | 8'48" | |||
2. | Vinciane MULPAS | BEL | ASUB | 1:22:16 | 12'05" | +22:22 | ||
3. | Ellen BOURGONJON | BEL | TROL | 1:34:53 | 13'57" | +34:59 | ||
4. | Laurence DRABS | BEL | ASUB | 1:42:39 | 15'05" | +42:45 | ||
5. | Christelle DETHY | BEL | Hainaut O.C. | 1:42:47 | 15'06" | +42:53 | ||
6. | Agnes HERMESZ | HUN | Altaïr C.O. | 2:03:39 | 18'11" | +1:03:45 | ||
7. | Isabelle MATTART | BEL | Hermathenae | 2:29:24 | 21'58" | +1:29:30 | ||
Top | ||||||||
D45 5900m 155m (4) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
1. | Astrid KUPPER | BEL | O.L.V. Eifel | 1:09:27 | 11'46" | |||
2. | Veerle TULLENEERS | BEL | Omega | 1:14:20 | 12'35" | +4:53 | ||
3. | Amber THYS | BEL | hamok | 1:24:49 | 14'22" | +15:22 | ||
4. | Angelique DE GRANDE | BEL | Omega | 1:40:48 | 17'05" | +31:21 | ||
Top | ||||||||
D50 5900m 155m (5) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
1. | Laurence AUGHUET | BEL | ASUB | 1:44:00 | 17'37" | |||
2. | Isabelle BELANGER | BEL | C.O. Pégase | 1:56:05 | 19'40" | +12:05 | ||
3. | An DUYCK | BEL | ASUB | 2:02:09 | 20'42" | +18:09 | ||
4. | Nicole REVENCU | BEL | ASUB | 2:08:33 | 21'47" | +24:33 | ||
5. | Françoise ROBBERECHT | BEL | ASUB | 2:09:33 | 21'57" | +25:33 | ||
Top | ||||||||
D55 5200m 150m (5) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
1. | Bernadette GOVAERTS | BEL | ASUB | 1:17:55 | 14'59" | |||
2. | Patricia MARCHAL-PIRARD | BEL | C.O. Liège | 1:23:02 | 15'58" | +5:07 | ||
3. | Françoise RENARD | BEL | C.O. Liège | 1:36:47 | 18'36" | +18:52 | ||
4. | Pascale FLAMION | BEL | Hainaut O.C. | 1:59:13 | 22'55" | +41:18 | ||
NCL | Mia KINNAER | BEL | Omega | |||||
Top | ||||||||
D60 5200m 150m (7) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
1. | Els PUT | BEL | Omega | 1:08:25 | 13'09" | |||
2. | Bernadette VANDERMEULEN | BEL | C.O. Liège | 1:39:24 | 19'06" | +30:59 | ||
3. | Julienne VANREUSEL | BEL | hamok | 1:41:56 | 19'36" | +33:31 | ||
4. | Liset HENDRICKX | BEL | Omega | 1:56:51 | 22'28" | +48:26 | ||
5. | Marie-Christine METTEN | BEL | K.O.L. | 2:14:34 | 25'52" | +1:06:09 | ||
6. | Anita BAERTS | BEL | Borasca | 2:21:08 | 27'08" | +1:12:43 | ||
NCL | Simonne SILVI | BEL | K.O.L. | |||||
Top | ||||||||
D65 3600m 85m (8) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
1. | Paulette BLOMMEN | BEL | Omega | 1:00:16 | 16'44" | |||
2. | Elisabeth VLIEGEN | BEL | N.S.V. Amel | 1:06:33 | 18'29" | +6:17 | ||
3. | Monica ROELING | NED | TROL | 1:11:23 | 19'49" | +11:07 | ||
4. | Odette MORET | BEL | K.O.L. | 1:17:21 | 21'29" | +17:05 | ||
5. | Viera FIALOVA | SVK | N.S.V. Amel | 1:25:28 | 23'44" | +25:12 | ||
6. | Lieve GEENS | BEL | TROL | 1:30:34 | 25'09" | +30:18 | ||
7. | Monique DEFFENSE | BEL | C.O. Pégase | 1:42:55 | 28'35" | +42:39 | ||
NCL | Lieve FEYS | BEL | Omega | |||||
Top | ||||||||
D70 3600m 85m (1) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
1. | Françoise CHATELAIN-NANOUX | BEL | Hermathenae | 1:49:31 | 30'25" | |||
Top | ||||||||
D75 3000m 85m (1) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
1. | Manon RENNOTTE-CHAUVEHEID | BEL | Hermathenae | 1:29:30 | 29'50" | |||
Top | ||||||||
H-10 2400m 50m (6) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
1. | Wout BOECKX | BEL | Omega | 20:48 | 8'39" | |||
2. | Thor WOLLES | BEL | hamok | 21:32 | 8'58" | +0:44 | ||
3. | Louis BASTIN | BEL | O.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC | 27:42 | 11'32" | +6:54 | ||
4. | Emile PASQUASY | BEL | Hainaut O.C. | 31:29 | 13'07" | +10:41 | ||
5. | Viek DE MITS | BEL | TROL | 39:10 | 16'19" | +18:22 | ||
NCL | Nathan JANSEN | BEL | Omega | |||||
Top | ||||||||
H10B 2400m 50m (1) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
1. | Witse BOECKX | BEL | Omega | 39:26 | 16'25" | |||
Top | ||||||||
H-12 2600m 65m (5) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
1. | Thomas JANSEN | BEL | Omega | 32:20 | 12'26" | |||
2. | Oscar BOURGEOIS | BEL | Hainaut O.C. | 53:49 | 20'41" | +21:29 | ||
3. | Lucas FABRION | BEL | Hainaut O.C. | 1:01:51 | 23'47" | +29:31 | ||
4. | Regis VANSCHUYTBROECK | BEL | C.O. Pégase | 1:04:59 | 24'59" | +32:39 | ||
NCL | Hugo SILLIEN | BEL | C.O. Pégase | |||||
Top | ||||||||
H-14 5900m 155m (8) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
1. | Rune DE CLERCQ | BEL | TROL | 51:59 | 8'48" | |||
2. | Arnaud MAZY | BEL | C.O. Liège | 1:01:27 | 10'24" | +9:28 | ||
3. | Jorn KENNIS | BEL | hamok | 1:04:00 | 10'50" | +12:01 | ||
4. | Louis BOURGEOIS | BEL | Hainaut O.C. | 1:32:57 | 15'45" | +40:58 | ||
5. | Florentin LOVENS | BEL | C.O. Pégase | 1:52:19 | 19'02" | +1:00:20 | ||
6. | Einstine OKOA | BEL | Hainaut O.C. | 2:05:57 | 21'20" | +1:13:58 | ||
NCL | Gauthier SILLIEN | BEL | C.O. Pégase | |||||
NCL | Ali EL BAYYAD | BEL | Hainaut O.C. | |||||
Top | ||||||||
H-16 7400m 220m (8) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
1. | Willem BAKELANTS | BEL | Omega | 1:11:59 | 9'43" | |||
2. | Lasse TAILLIEU | BEL | K.O.L. | 1:16:57 | 10'23" | +4:58 | ||
3. | Antoine MATTART | BEL | Hermathenae | 1:24:22 | 11'24" | +12:23 | ||
4. | Joris SMET | BEL | TROL | 1:31:13 | 12'19" | +19:14 | ||
5. | Noah BACKES | BEL | O.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC | 1:52:23 | 15'11" | +40:24 | ||
6. | Mathias INSTALLE | BEL | Hainaut O.C. | 1:52:59 | 15'16" | +41:00 | ||
7. | Wolf DE MITS | BEL | TROL | 2:02:13 | 16'30" | +50:14 | ||
8. | Gaël AMERIJCKX | BEL | ASUB | 2:14:49 | 18'13" | +1:02:50 | ||
Top | ||||||||
H-18 8200m 250m (2) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
1. | Cédric AMERIJCKX | BEL | ASUB | 1:01:16 | 7'28" | |||
2. | Aurélien VAN AERSCHOT | BEL | Hainaut O.C. | 1:17:45 | 9'28" | +16:29 | ||
Top | ||||||||
HE 13200m 350m (18) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
1. | Christophe BERNARD | BEL | ASUB | 1:33:02 | 7'02" | |||
2. | Clément DEMEUSE | BEL | C.O. Liège | 1:34:13 | 7'08" | +1:11 | ||
3. | François VAN DER OUDERAA | BEL | ASUB | 1:36:31 | 7'18" | +3:29 | ||
4. | Jeroen HOEKX | BEL | hamok | 1:47:59 | 8'10" | +14:57 | ||
5. | Gilles DE NEYER | BEL | ASUB | 1:49:55 | 8'19" | +16:53 | ||
6. | Jérémy BREDO | BEL | O.L.V. Eifel | 1:52:15 | 8'30" | +19:13 | ||
7. | Tomy JANSSENS | BEL | Omega | 2:00:44 | 9'08" | +27:42 | ||
8. | Stephan VIS | BEL | C.O. Liège | 2:05:16 | 9'29" | +32:14 | ||
9. | Thomas BREDO | BEL | O.L.V. Eifel | 2:08:10 | 9'42" | +35:08 | ||
10. | Nicolas SPILIERS | BEL | Altaïr C.O. | 2:15:25 | 10'15" | +42:23 | ||
11. | Igor KISELEV | BEL | TROL | 2:33:07 | 11'35" | +1:00:05 | ||
12. | Sebastien GROSDENT | BEL | Balise 10 | 2:40:33 | 12'09" | +1:07:31 | ||
13. | Grégoire VANDEGHINSTE | BEL | Hainaut O.C. | 2:42:31 | 12'18" | +1:09:29 | ||
14. | Rychon VAN PUTTEN | BEL | hamok | 2:43:32 | 12'23" | +1:10:30 | ||
15. | Florian DEMBLON | BEL | C.O. Liège | 3:03:24 | 13'53" | +1:30:22 | ||
NCL | Simon ARNO | BEL | Hainaut O.C. | |||||
NCL | Thibaut DERENNE | BEL | Hermathenae | |||||
DNF | Benjamin ANCIAUX | BEL | hamok | |||||
Top | ||||||||
H21 10200m 290m (2) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
1. | Hadrien PLANCQ | BEL | SUD O LUX | 2:44:32 | 16'07" | |||
NCL | Robert HEMBROW | AUS | SUD O LUX | |||||
Top | ||||||||
HB 7400m 220m (1) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
1. | Damien RIGA | BEL | C.O. Liège | 2:03:36 | 16'42" | |||
Top | ||||||||
H35 9400m 255m (3) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
1. | Jean-Baptiste COLOMB | FRA | ASUB | 1:19:42 | 8'28" | |||
2. | Siegfried BAKELANTS | BEL | hamok | 1:34:07 | 10'00" | +14:25 | ||
NCL | Luis MARTINEZ | ESP | Indiv. | |||||
Top | ||||||||
H40 8800m 290m (9) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
1. | Michel BASTIN | BEL | O.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC | 1:01:19 | 6'58" | |||
2. | Fabien PASQUASY | BEL | Hainaut O.C. | 1:02:39 | 7'07" | +1:20 | ||
3. | Iwan VIS | BEL | SUD O LUX | 1:15:04 | 8'31" | +13:45 | ||
4. | Sam DEFERM | BEL | hamok | 1:17:58 | 8'51" | +16:39 | ||
5. | Kim JANSEN | BEL | Omega | 1:56:22 | 13'13" | +55:03 | ||
6. | Cédric INSTALLE | BEL | Hainaut O.C. | 1:58:14 | 13'26" | +56:55 | ||
7. | Sébastien BOURGEOIS | BEL | Hainaut O.C. | 2:59:51 | 20'26" | +1:58:32 | ||
NCL | Kristof WOLLES | BEL | hamok | |||||
NCL | Tim HILLEN | BEL | Omega | |||||
Top | ||||||||
H45 8200m 250m (14) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
1. | Alain MAZY | BEL | C.O. Liège | 1:04:18 | 7'50" | |||
2. | Roel VAN DE MOORTEL | BEL | Omega | 1:21:51 | 9'58" | +17:33 | ||
3. | Guido LENGES | BEL | N.S.V. Amel | 1:28:15 | 10'45" | +23:57 | ||
4. | Gerald SOUWEINE | BEL | ASUB | 1:33:07 | 11'21" | +28:49 | ||
5. | Christophe AMERIJCKX | BEL | ASUB | 1:35:21 | 11'37" | +31:03 | ||
6. | Eric MATTART | BEL | Hermathenae | 1:35:49 | 11'41" | +31:31 | ||
7. | Marc KERCKHOFS | BEL | Omega | 1:39:04 | 12'04" | +34:46 | ||
8. | Michael HOCK | BEL | O.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC | 1:39:37 | 12'08" | +35:19 | ||
9. | Ronny TIMMERS | BEL | hamok | 1:46:06 | 12'56" | +41:48 | ||
10. | Kurt SMET | BEL | TROL | 1:47:25 | 13'05" | +43:07 | ||
11. | Christophe BARBIER | BEL | Hermathenae | 1:55:01 | 14'01" | +50:43 | ||
12. | Yves DE MITS | BEL | TROL | 2:04:39 | 15'12" | +1:00:21 | ||
13. | Alistair FRONHOFFS | DEN | ASUB | 2:11:21 | 16'01" | +1:07:03 | ||
14. | Auke SCHILDER | NED | Altaïr C.O. | 2:13:38 | 16'17" | +1:09:20 | ||
Top | ||||||||
H50 7400m 220m (14) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
1. | Noël NIJSTEN | BEL | Borasca | 1:03:30 | 8'34" | |||
2. | Wim VERVOORT | BEL | TROL | 1:06:31 | 8'59" | +3:01 | ||
3. | Marc DEPAUE | BEL | SUD O LUX | 1:17:31 | 10'28" | +14:01 | ||
4. | Pierre-Emmanuel DEMEUSE | BEL | C.O. Liège | 1:22:54 | 11'12" | +19:24 | ||
5. | Koen NEYENS | BEL | K.O.L. | 1:25:56 | 11'36" | +22:26 | ||
6. | Serge BAERT | BEL | N.S.V. Amel | 1:34:26 | 12'45" | +30:56 | ||
7. | Benoît DEFRAIGNE | BEL | ASUB | 1:39:08 | 13'23" | +35:38 | ||
8. | Joël DRYGALSKI | BEL | SUD O LUX | 1:43:02 | 13'55" | +39:32 | ||
9. | Jan FRYDENLUND | NOR | hamok | 1:53:18 | 15'18" | +49:48 | ||
10. | Richard ROBINSON | BEL | ASUB | 1:59:18 | 16'07" | +55:48 | ||
11. | Koen CROONS | BEL | Omega | 2:10:09 | 17'35" | +1:06:39 | ||
12. | Jean-Pol BRISEBOIS | BEL | Hainaut O.C. | 2:30:47 | 20'22" | +1:27:17 | ||
13. | Pierre-Michel DURIEUX | BEL | Altaïr C.O. | 2:42:52 | 22'00" | +1:39:22 | ||
14. | Geert DEBYSER | BEL | Omega | 3:09:09 | 25'33" | +2:05:39 | ||
Top | ||||||||
H55 6800m 180m (18) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
1. | Wiet LAENEN | BEL | TROL | 1:00:44 | 8'55" | |||
2. | Bart VAN DE MOORTEL | BEL | Omega | 1:01:52 | 9'05" | +1:08 | ||
3. | Jean-Philippe LOVENS | BEL | C.O. Pégase | 1:02:37 | 9'12" | +1:53 | ||
4. | Patrick MOSSOUX | BEL | C.O. Pégase | 1:06:39 | 9'48" | +5:55 | ||
5. | Eric VANDEBROEK | BEL | hamok | 1:08:29 | 10'04" | +7:45 | ||
6. | Marc MEEUWSSEN | BEL | TROL | 1:09:57 | 10'17" | +9:13 | ||
7. | Erik VAN DYCK | BEL | TROL | 1:19:58 | 11'45" | +19:14 | ||
8. | Rudi AERTS | BEL | Omega | 1:22:26 | 12'07" | +21:42 | ||
9. | Didier DARIMONT | BEL | ASUB | 1:28:40 | 13'02" | +27:56 | ||
10. | Werner HOFFMANN | BEL | O.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC | 1:34:30 | 13'53" | +33:46 | ||
11. | Christian IMBRECHTS | BEL | ASUB | 1:47:08 | 15'45" | +46:24 | ||
12. | Jan THEYS | BEL | Omega | 1:51:49 | 16'26" | +51:05 | ||
13. | Luc DERENNE | BEL | Hermathenae | 1:54:02 | 16'46" | +53:18 | ||
14. | Thierry DEUXANT | BEL | C.O. Pégase | 1:59:50 | 17'37" | +59:06 | ||
15. | Henrik LISBY | DEN | hamok | 2:02:55 | 18'04" | +1:02:11 | ||
16. | Daniel KESSEL | BEL | O.L.V. Eifel | 2:08:19 | 18'52" | +1:07:35 | ||
17. | Jacques FLORIN | BEL | C.O. Liège | 2:21:55 | 20'52" | +1:21:11 | ||
18. | Pierre DAVID | BEL | Balise 10 | 2:48:38 | 24'47" | +1:47:54 | ||
Top | ||||||||
H60 5900m 155m (17) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
1. | Pierre MARCHAL | BEL | C.O. Liège | 55:56 | 9'28" | |||
2. | André PIERLOT | BEL | C.O. Liège | 1:03:06 | 10'41" | +7:10 | ||
3. | Jean-Noël DEBEHOGNE | BEL | ASUB | 1:05:11 | 11'02" | +9:15 | ||
4. | Wim HOEKX | BEL | hamok | 1:10:05 | 11'52" | +14:09 | ||
5. | Herman JANSSEN | BEL | TROL | 1:17:58 | 13'12" | +22:02 | ||
6. | Roger BOCKX | BEL | K.O.L. | 1:23:27 | 14'08" | +27:31 | ||
7. | Etienne DE WIT | BEL | K.O.L. | 1:28:06 | 14'55" | +32:10 | ||
8. | Albert VAN CANEGHEM | BEL | K.O.L. | 1:28:16 | 14'57" | +32:20 | ||
9. | Bruno VANDERMEULEN | BEL | C.O. Liège | 1:29:33 | 15'10" | +33:37 | ||
10. | Eddy GRESSENS | BEL | K.O.L. | 1:32:05 | 15'36" | +36:09 | ||
11. | Philippe CLAPUYT | BEL | ASUB | 1:33:22 | 15'49" | +37:26 | ||
12. | Chris ADDIERS | BEL | Omega | 1:37:47 | 16'34" | +41:51 | ||
13. | Jackie VANDIJCK | BEL | K.O.L. | 1:44:45 | 17'45" | +48:49 | ||
14. | Johan CLAES | BEL | hamok | 1:48:29 | 18'23" | +52:33 | ||
15. | Etienne VANDEGHINSTE | BEL | Altaïr C.O. | 1:50:28 | 18'43" | +54:32 | ||
16. | Julien VAN BOSCH | BEL | TROL | 1:52:04 | 18'59" | +56:08 | ||
NCL | Jean-Pol HOULMONT | BEL | C.O. Liège | |||||
Top | ||||||||
H65 5200m 150m (18) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
1. | Jacques SILVESTRE | BEL | C.O. Liège | 1:01:09 | 11'45" | |||
2. | Luc HEUNINCKX | BEL | K.O.L. | 1:03:29 | 12'12" | +2:20 | ||
3. | Rogier VANAKEN | BEL | Omega | 1:04:15 | 12'21" | +3:06 | ||
4. | Ivo TIMMERMANS | BEL | K.O.L. | 1:05:27 | 12'35" | +4:18 | ||
5. | Klaus HELD | BEL | O.L.V. Eifel | 1:06:28 | 12'46" | +5:19 | ||
6. | Philippe HECQ | BEL | Hainaut O.C. | 1:06:57 | 12'52" | +5:48 | ||
7. | Servais HICK | BEL | C.O. Liège | 1:07:00 | 12'53" | +5:51 | ||
8. | Bernard DUBOIS | BEL | Hainaut O.C. | 1:08:46 | 13'13" | +7:37 | ||
9. | Jean-Pierre KELLENS | BEL | K.O.L. | 1:13:18 | 14'05" | +12:09 | ||
10. | Rudy CANTRE | BEL | K.O.L. | 1:16:54 | 14'47" | +15:45 | ||
11. | Ludwig KAUT | BEL | O.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC | 1:26:37 | 16'39" | +25:28 | ||
12. | Claude LEMASSON | BEL | C.O. Pégase | 1:28:01 | 16'55" | +26:52 | ||
13. | Eddie DE KERF | NED | TROL | 1:28:11 | 16'57" | +27:02 | ||
14. | Jean-Claude DUPONT | BEL | C.O. Liège | 1:32:31 | 17'47" | +31:22 | ||
15. | Marc CEULEMANS | BEL | TROL | 1:44:10 | 20'01" | +43:01 | ||
NCL | Paul KESSELAERS | BEL | Omega | |||||
NCL | Francis KRIER | BEL | ASUB | |||||
NCL | Anton BUYTAERT | BEL | Omega | |||||
Top | ||||||||
H70 3600m 85m (16) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
1. | Freddy SILLIEN | BEL | C.O. Pégase | 38:30 | 10'41" | |||
2. | Frans WENS | BEL | TROL | 45:56 | 12'45" | +7:26 | ||
3. | Hubert BASTIN | BEL | O.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC | 47:38 | 13'13" | +9:08 | ||
4. | Christian KRINGS | BEL | O.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC | 50:30 | 14'01" | +12:00 | ||
5. | Mike IN 'T GROEN | NED | TROL | 52:58 | 14'42" | +14:28 | ||
6. | Jos THYS | BEL | hamok | 54:21 | 15'05" | +15:51 | ||
7. | Marcel JANSSEN | BEL | K.O.L. | 55:58 | 15'32" | +17:28 | ||
8. | Eddie DESMEDT | BEL | TROL | 1:00:34 | 16'49" | +22:04 | ||
9. | Pierre PARMENTIER | BEL | ASUB | 1:01:35 | 17'06" | +23:05 | ||
10. | Georges TIMMERMANS | BEL | K.O.L. | 1:08:10 | 18'56" | +29:40 | ||
11. | Serge DERY | BEL | O.L.V. Eifel | 1:13:44 | 20'28" | +35:14 | ||
12. | Vic VANDERSTRAETEN | BEL | hamok | 1:14:42 | 20'45" | +36:12 | ||
13. | Jos HOUBEN | BEL | K.O.L. | 1:29:48 | 24'56" | +51:18 | ||
14. | Michel POULAIN | BEL | C.O. Pégase | 1:34:47 | 26'19" | +56:17 | ||
15. | Stephane DMYTERKO | BEL | Hermathenae | 1:45:03 | 29'10" | +1:06:33 | ||
16. | Guy CHATELAIN | BEL | Hermathenae | 2:14:39 | 37'24" | +1:36:09 | ||
Top | ||||||||
H75 3600m 85m (4) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
1. | Georges RENNOTTE | BEL | Hermathenae | 1:11:02 | 19'43" | |||
2. | Alfons BOSCH | BEL | TROL | 1:21:21 | 22'35" | +10:19 | ||
3. | Chris NEYENS | BEL | K.O.L. | 1:37:12 | 27'00" | +26:10 | ||
4. | Jean-Pierre VAN DER CRUYS | BEL | ASUB | 2:02:06 | 33'55" | +51:04 | ||
Top | ||||||||
H80 3000m 85m (4) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
1. | Michel OOMS | BEL | Omega | 54:33 | 18'10" | |||
2. | Frans VAN DE MOORTEL | BEL | Omega | 1:03:31 | 21'10" | +8:58 | ||
3. | Henri VANDENBERK | BEL | K.O.L. | 1:24:25 | 28'08" | +29:52 | ||
4. | Freddy HERMAN | BEL | ASUB | 1:34:09 | 31'22" | +39:36 | ||
Top | ||||||||
SE 4000m 150m (14) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
1. | Ludmila TSVETKOVA | BEL | TROL | 1:12:29 | 18'07" | |||
2. | Virginie DEHULLU | BEL | K.O.L. | 1:19:49 | 19'57" | +7:20 | ||
3. | Julien VIGNERON | BEL | Indiv. | 1:20:37 | 20'09" | +8:08 | ||
4. | Sabrina DEGEE-MATTART | BEL | Hermathenae | 1:21:35 | 20'23" | +9:06 | ||
5. | Maryline DEMEUSE | BEL | C.O. Liège | 1:38:46 | 24'41" | +26:17 | ||
6. | Michel RYSENAER | BEL | SUD O LUX | 1:41:00 | 25'15" | +28:31 | ||
7. | Cécile VAN BRUSSEL | BEL | ASUB | 1:49:35 | 27'23" | +37:06 | ||
8. | Noëlle CHOPRIX | BEL | Altaïr C.O. | 1:49:42 | 27'25" | +37:13 | ||
9. | Pascal PLUVINAGE | BEL | Balise 10 | 1:50:19 | 27'34" | +37:50 | ||
10. | Gaëlle PLUVINAGE | BEL | Balise 10 | 1:50:57 | 27'44" | +38:28 | ||
11. | Manon DEUXANT | BEL | Indiv. | 1:55:29 | 28'52" | +43:00 | ||
12. | Amélie DELFORGE | BEL | ASUB | 1:59:16 | 29'49" | +46:47 | ||
NCL | Marijke DEBRUYNE | BEL | hamok | |||||
NCL | Frie BRESSELEERS | BEL | TROL | |||||
Top | ||||||||
LE 7000m 175m (10) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
1. | Augustin TALLIEU | BEL | Indiv. | 1:56:45 | 16'40" | |||
2. | Aimé FRANSSENS | BEL | TROL | 2:00:12 | 17'10" | +3:27 | ||
3. | Philippe VANSCHUYTBROECK | BEL | C.O. Pégase | 2:02:28 | 17'29" | +5:43 | ||
4. | Simon CHRISTIANE | BEL | Indiv. | 2:12:40 | 18'57" | +15:55 | ||
5. | Elliot CHAUDY | BEL | Indiv. | 3:19:57 | 28'33" | +1:23:12 | ||
NCL | Marie-Pierre BINET | BEL | Indiv. | |||||
NCL | Philippe COLIN | BEL | Indiv. | |||||
NCL | Martine DEBYSER | BEL | Omega | |||||
NCL | Solene CHAUDY | BEL | Indiv. | |||||
NCL | Felicien CHARDOME | BEL | Indiv. | |||||
Top | ||||||||
SD 4300m 100m (10) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
1. | Jean BREDO | BEL | O.L.V. Eifel | 1:05:10 | 15'09" | |||
2. | Ernest PELTIER | BEL | O.L.V. Eifel | 1:22:31 | 19'11" | +17:21 | ||
3. | Arne TAILLIEU | BEL | K.O.L. | 1:33:08 | 21'39" | +27:58 | ||
4. | Corinne SERVAIS | BEL | ASUB | 1:39:36 | 23'09" | +34:26 | ||
5. | Wendy CAMPSTEYN | BEL | hamok | 1:40:46 | 23'26" | +35:36 | ||
6. | Bob DE CLERCQ | BEL | TROL | 1:47:52 | 25'05" | +42:42 | ||
7. | Georges BARBIER | BEL | ASUB | 1:49:45 | 25'31" | +44:35 | ||
8. | Marieke ADDIERS | BEL | Omega | 1:53:00 | 26'16" | +47:50 | ||
9. | Ellen DESCHEPPER | BEL | TROL | 2:22:01 | 33'01" | +1:16:51 | ||
10. | Judith LEYIMANGOYE | GAB | C.O. Liège | 3:07:38 | 43'38" | +2:02:28 | ||
Top | ||||||||
LD 7200m 220m (9) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
1. | Dominique STAS | BEL | ASUB | 1:40:14 | 13'55" | |||
2. | Jan BOECKX | BEL | Omega | 1:42:17 | 14'12" | +2:03 | ||
3. | Patrick HOCK | BEL | O.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC | 1:47:48 | 14'58" | +7:34 | ||
4. | An KESSELAERS | BEL | Omega | 2:03:41 | 17'10" | +23:27 | ||
5. | Rosemonde LEONARD | BEL | C.O. Liège | 2:05:46 | 17'28" | +25:32 | ||
6. | Julius GARRAY | BEL | C.O. Liège | 2:24:07 | 20'00" | +43:53 | ||
7. | Sandrine MURDICA | FRA | SUD O LUX | 3:04:24 | 25'36" | +1:24:10 | ||
NCL | Victor PLUVINAGE | BEL | Balise 10 | |||||
NCL | Marijs VANDEWEYER | BEL | hamok | |||||
Top |