Brussels Orienteering Challenge #3 | ||
Last updated: 03.11.2019 14:21:54 | Contact/Remarks: jacqueshofmans@gmail.com |
D:Noir très long 9600m 210m (3) | |||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | ||||||||
1. | Aline HERMANS | BEL | D45 | C.O. Liège | 1:26:59 | 9'03" | |||
2. | Liesbeth VAN DE VELDE | BEL | D35 | Omega | 1:41:32 | 10'34" | +14:33 | ||
NCL | Bernadette LENAERTS | BEL | D55 | ASUB | |||||
Top | |||||||||
D:Noir long 7600m 145m (7) | |||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | ||||||||
1. | Ems DE SMUL | BEL | D-20 | Omega | 1:07:16 | 8'51" | |||
2. | Gaëlle FRONHOFFS | BEL | D-18 | ASUB | 1:13:45 | 9'42" | +6:29 | ||
3. | Rachel EFFENEY | AUS | D21 | TROL | 1:14:07 | 9'45" | +6:51 | ||
4. | Vinciane MULPAS | BEL | D40 | ASUB | 1:18:53 | 10'22" | +11:37 | ||
5. | Amber THYS | BEL | D45 | hamok | 1:23:50 | 11'01" | +16:34 | ||
6. | Ellen BOURGONJON | BEL | D40 | TROL | 1:51:08 | 14'37" | +43:52 | ||
7. | Vanessa RASQUINET | BEL | D40 | Indiv. | 2:00:26 | 15'50" | +53:10 | ||
Top | |||||||||
D:Noir moyen 5800m 120m (18) | |||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | ||||||||
1. | Kim GEYPEN | BEL | D35 | Omega | 54:20 | 9'22" | |||
2. | Claudia ROOMAN | BEL | D21 | ASUB | 59:28 | 10'15" | +5:08 | ||
3. | Claire SANDEVOIR | FRA | D21 | ASUB | 1:08:17 | 11'46" | +13:57 | ||
4. | Geneviève NYS | BEL | D50 | Hainaut O.C. | 1:10:49 | 12'12" | +16:29 | ||
5. | Bernadette GOVAERTS | BEL | D55 | ASUB | 1:13:12 | 12'37" | +18:52 | ||
6. | Marieke ADDIERS | BEL | D35 | Omega | 1:15:29 | 13'00" | +21:09 | ||
7. | Florine DURIEUX | BEL | D-16 | Altaïr C.O. | 1:15:53 | 13'04" | +21:33 | ||
8. | Rachel WINTHAGEN | BEL | D40 | Hermathenae | 1:21:00 | 13'57" | +26:40 | ||
9. | Maya RENARD | BEL | D-14 | hamok | 1:23:54 | 14'27" | +29:34 | ||
10. | Els SPILLEBEEN | BEL | D45 | Omega | 1:27:09 | 15'01" | +32:49 | ||
11. | Camille LAMBIOTTE | BEL | D-16 | Hainaut O.C. | 1:34:06 | 16'13" | +39:46 | ||
12. | Gaëlle NEUWELS | BEL | D-16 | Hainaut O.C. | 1:37:25 | 16'47" | +43:05 | ||
13. | Florence BASTIN | BEL | D45 | C.O. Liège | 1:37:28 | 16'48" | +43:08 | ||
14. | An DUYCK | BEL | D60 | ASUB | 1:40:10 | 17'16" | +45:50 | ||
15. | Cécile ALBERT | BEL | D40 | Balise 10 | 2:09:04 | 22'15" | +1:14:44 | ||
16. | Patricia BRAEM | BEL | D45 | ASUB | 2:15:56 | 23'26" | +1:21:36 | ||
17. | Chantal GILLES | BEL | D60 | Hermathenae | 2:18:50 | 23'56" | +1:24:30 | ||
NCL | Clare LONERGAN | AUS | D40 | ASUB | |||||
Top | |||||||||
D:Noir court 3900m 80m (17) | |||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | ||||||||
1. | Kristel MERTENS | BEL | D50 | TROL | 39:05 | 10'01" | |||
2. | Marie GILLET | BEL | D-14 | C.O. Liège | 40:53 | 10'28" | +1:48 | ||
3. | Leen WOUTERS | BEL | D55 | Omega | 43:24 | 11'07" | +4:19 | ||
4. | Julie TIMMERMANS | BEL | D40 | Hainaut O.C. | 48:59 | 12'33" | +9:54 | ||
5. | Laurence DRABS | BEL | D40 | ASUB | 50:45 | 13'00" | +11:40 | ||
6. | Paulette BLOMMEN | BEL | D65 | Omega | 53:05 | 13'36" | +14:00 | ||
7. | Liina SUMBERG | EST | D40 | LSF | 59:43 | 15'18" | +20:38 | ||
8. | Pascale FLAMION | BEL | D55 | Hainaut O.C. | 1:02:20 | 15'58" | +23:15 | ||
9. | Florence DERAM | FRA | D50 | ASUB | 1:06:38 | 17'05" | +27:33 | ||
10. | Jacqueline MOREAU-SCUVEE | BEL | D65 | C.O. Liège | 1:09:20 | 17'46" | +30:15 | ||
11. | Gaëlle WASTIAUX | BEL | D35 | Altaïr C.O. | 1:16:36 | 19'38" | +37:31 | ||
Mia KINNAER | BEL | D55 | Omega | 1:16:36 | 19'38" | +37:31 | |||
13. | Dominique LIESSE | BEL | D60 | C.O. Pégase | 1:29:42 | 23'00" | +50:37 | ||
14. | Valerie MEES | BEL | D45 | Indiv. | 1:29:43 | 23'00" | +50:38 | ||
15. | Valérie HUBENS | BEL | D45 | ASUB | 1:35:22 | 24'27" | +56:17 | ||
16. | Céline DARIMONT | BEL | D21 | ASUB | 11:49:33 | 181'56" | +11:10:28 | ||
NCL | Marina DRIESEN | BEL | D60 | Omega | |||||
Top | |||||||||
D:Rouge Long 6800m 110m (5) | |||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | ||||||||
1. | Léane DE SMET | BEL | D-16 | Hainaut O.C. | 1:36:05 | 14'07" | |||
2. | Birgit PETERS | BEL | D50 | Indiv. | 1:55:39 | 17'00" | +19:34 | ||
3. | Pauline AMEEUW | BEL | D21 | Indiv. | 2:11:53 | 19'23" | +35:48 | ||
4. | Caroline SIMONIS | BEL | D21 | Indiv. | 2:29:06 | 21'55" | +53:01 | ||
NCL | Marie AVAUX | BEL | D35 | ASUB | |||||
Top | |||||||||
D:Rouge court 3100m 55m (17) | |||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | ||||||||
1. | Lore VANDERLINDEN | BEL | D35 | Omega | 34:32 | 11'08" | |||
2. | Cécile VAN BRUSSEL | BEL | D50 | ASUB | 37:35 | 12'07" | +3:03 | ||
3. | Louise ARNO | BEL | D-14 | Hainaut O.C. | 38:56 | 12'33" | +4:24 | ||
4. | Joni VANHOECKE | BEL | D21 | TROL | 48:06 | 15'30" | +13:34 | ||
5. | Liset HENDRICKX | BEL | D60 | Omega | 53:27 | 17'14" | +18:55 | ||
6. | Marie-Christine BLANCHE | BEL | D70 | ASUB | 57:02 | 18'23" | +22:30 | ||
7. | Erine NEUWELS | BEL | D-12 | Hainaut O.C. | 1:00:58 | 19'39" | +26:26 | ||
8. | Kristina GUTTEKOVA | BEL | D40 | Altaïr C.O. | 1:01:29 | 19'50" | +26:57 | ||
9. | Jane LEGROSCOLLARD | BEL | D65 | TROL | 1:02:46 | 20'14" | +28:14 | ||
10. | Dominique BARRAT | BEL | D40 | Indiv. | 1:14:08 | 23'54" | +39:36 | ||
11. | Danielle TYLKE | BEL | D45 | Indiv. | 1:21:40 | 26'20" | +47:08 | ||
12. | Armelle DUQUENNE | BEL | D40 | Indiv. | 1:26:26 | 27'52" | +51:54 | ||
13. | Nicole REVENCU | BEL | D50 | ASUB | 1:26:30 | 27'54" | +51:58 | ||
14. | Anne DE LEENER | BEL | D45 | Indiv. | 1:26:31 | 27'54" | +51:59 | ||
Lucie EVENEPOEL | BEL | D21 | Indiv. | 1:26:31 | 27'54" | +51:59 | |||
16. | Isabelle DERCLAYE | BEL | D60 | Indiv. | 1:26:43 | 27'58" | +52:11 | ||
17. | Isabelle BELANGER | BEL | D50 | C.O. Pégase | 1:41:17 | 32'40" | +1:06:45 | ||
Top | |||||||||
D:Bleu long 6400m 100m (6) | |||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | ||||||||
1. | Anne VERSAILLES | BEL | D55 | Indiv. | 2:03:16 | 19'15" | |||
2. | Teresa YATES | BEL | D45 | Indiv. | 2:03:30 | 19'17" | +0:14 | ||
3. | Geraldine HENRY | BEL | D21 | Indiv. | 2:03:33 | 19'18" | +0:17 | ||
NCL | Agneta STURESSON | BEL | D35 | Indiv. | |||||
NCL | Marianne PECHEUR | D60 | Indiv. | ||||||
NCL | Laetitia DAS | BEL | D40 | C.O. Pégase | |||||
Top | |||||||||
D:Bleu court 2600m 30m (18) | |||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | ||||||||
1. | Anaïs MAZY | BEL | D-10 | C.O. Liège | 22:25 | 8'37" | |||
2. | Anna RYGH | NOR | D-12 | HEMING | 29:25 | 11'18" | +7:00 | ||
3. | Francine SERRE | BEL | D55 | Altaïr C.O. | 30:15 | 11'38" | +7:50 | ||
4. | Axelle HEUREUX | BEL | D45 | Indiv. | 30:43 | 11'48" | +8:18 | ||
5. | Maud STORME | BEL | D45 | C.O. Pégase | 31:08 | 11'58" | +8:43 | ||
6. | Lotte VAN BOVEN | BEL | D-16 | TROL | 36:33 | 14'03" | +14:08 | ||
7. | Véronique ANCIAUX | BEL | D55 | ASUB | 39:19 | 15'07" | +16:54 | ||
8. | Nadine VERLINDEN | BEL | D60 | ASUB | 39:22 | 15'08" | +16:57 | ||
9. | Anne DURIEUX | BEL | D45 | Altaïr C.O. | 41:56 | 16'07" | +19:31 | ||
10. | An FREDERICKX | BEL | D40 | ASUB | 46:59 | 18'04" | +24:34 | ||
11. | Jeanne PIOT | BEL | D-10 | Indiv. | 47:00 | 18'04" | +24:35 | ||
12. | Anne WILLEMSENS | BEL | D-10 | Hermathenae | 47:24 | 18'13" | +24:59 | ||
13. | Laura LEMAIRE | BEL | D-18 | Institut Sainte-Ursule | 56:59 | 21'54" | +34:34 | ||
14. | Emelyne SMETS | BEL | D-18 | Institut Sainte-Ursule | 57:02 | 21'56" | +34:37 | ||
15. | Juliette MICHEL | BEL | D-12 | Hainaut O.C. | 59:47 | 22'59" | +37:22 | ||
16. | Anouchka NYSSEN | BEL | D-10 | Indiv. | 1:01:56 | 23'49" | +39:31 | ||
NCL | Liana THIELS | BEL | D-12 | Omega | |||||
NCL | Sara TANT | BEL | D35 | Indiv. | |||||
Top | |||||||||
D:Vert 2300m 20m (7) | |||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | ||||||||
1. | Karoline RYGH | NOR | D-10 | HEMING | 20:23 | 8'51" | |||
2. | Emma RYGH | NOR | D-10 | HEMING | 21:05 | 9'10" | +0:42 | ||
3. | Naïs SILLIEN | BEL | D-10 | C.O. Pégase | 24:54 | 10'49" | +4:31 | ||
4. | Rosie VAN PUYMBROECK | BEL | D-10 | Omega | 27:53 | 12'07" | +7:30 | ||
5. | Ninthe WOLLES | BEL | D-10 | hamok | 32:27 | 14'06" | +12:04 | ||
6. | Olivia NORBERG | BEL | D-10 | Indiv. | 32:50 | 14'16" | +12:27 | ||
7. | Olga GALLEGO | ESP | D-10 | Indiv. | 46:36 | 20'15" | +26:13 | ||
Top | |||||||||
H:Noir très long 9600m 210m (35) | |||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | ||||||||
1. | Michel BASTIN | BEL | H40 | O.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC | 1:01:34 | 6'24" | |||
2. | Julien GILLET | BEL | H21 | ASUB | 1:04:18 | 6'41" | +2:44 | ||
3. | Thomas GILLET | BEL | H21 | ASUB | 1:04:31 | 6'43" | +2:57 | ||
4. | Joost TALLOEN | BEL | H35 | Omega | 1:04:42 | 6'44" | +3:08 | ||
5. | Christophe BERNARD | BEL | H40 | ASUB | 1:06:51 | 6'57" | +5:17 | ||
6. | Nicolas SPILIERS | BEL | H21 | Altaïr C.O. | 1:10:48 | 7'22" | +9:14 | ||
7. | François HANZEN | BEL | H35 | C.O. Liège | 1:11:37 | 7'27" | +10:03 | ||
8. | Karl RYGH | NOR | H40 | HEMING | 1:13:47 | 7'41" | +12:13 | ||
9. | Benjamin HOFMANS | BEL | H21 | ASUB | 1:13:50 | 7'41" | +12:16 | ||
10. | Thomas GOUBAU | BEL | H21 | Indiv. | 1:13:57 | 7'42" | +12:23 | ||
11. | Alain MAZY | BEL | H45 | C.O. Liège | 1:14:57 | 7'48" | +13:23 | ||
12. | Oleksandr RYBAKOV | UKR | H35 | Luxembourg Orienteering Club | 1:15:49 | 7'53" | +14:15 | ||
13. | Marc KERCKHOFS | BEL | H45 | Omega | 1:15:57 | 7'54" | +14:23 | ||
14. | Vincent SILLIEN | BEL | H40 | C.O. Pégase | 1:23:01 | 8'38" | +21:27 | ||
15. | Frank VANSPAUWEN | BEL | H50 | Hermathenae | 1:23:42 | 8'43" | +22:08 | ||
16. | Igor KISELEV | BEL | H55 | TROL | 1:29:29 | 9'19" | +27:55 | ||
17. | Christophe BARBIER | BEL | H45 | Hermathenae | 1:33:05 | 9'41" | +31:31 | ||
18. | Christian GILLET | BEL | H55 | ASUB | 1:34:57 | 9'53" | +33:23 | ||
19. | Tarmo KUUB | EST | H40 | ASUB | 1:35:08 | 9'54" | +33:34 | ||
20. | Raimonds BRICIS | LAT | H40 | meridians | 1:39:31 | 10'21" | +37:57 | ||
21. | Denis TENEY | BEL | H21 | ASUB | 1:40:32 | 10'28" | +38:58 | ||
22. | Mathieu ROTH | BEL | H35 | ASUB | 1:41:19 | 10'33" | +39:45 | ||
23. | Piotr DELANDMETER | BEL | H35 | ASUB | 1:45:07 | 10'56" | +43:33 | ||
24. | Philippe CREFCOEUR | BEL | H55 | Altaïr C.O. | 1:49:31 | 11'24" | +47:57 | ||
25. | Tom GEYPEN | BEL | H21 | Omega | 1:52:02 | 11'40" | +50:28 | ||
26. | Jean-Claude JIMENEZ | BEL | H55 | hamok | 1:54:21 | 11'54" | +52:47 | ||
27. | Peter DEWULF | BEL | H55 | TROL | 2:00:04 | 12'30" | +58:30 | ||
28. | Thibault PREVOST | BEL | H21 | Indiv. | 2:08:02 | 13'20" | +1:06:28 | ||
29. | James GOSSELET | BEL | H21 | Indiv. | 2:08:04 | 13'20" | +1:06:30 | ||
30. | Peter DENDAS | BEL | H55 | Indiv. | 2:22:34 | 14'51" | +1:21:00 | ||
NCL | Renaud VAN WETTER | BEL | H45 | Indiv. | |||||
NCL | Maurizio COLONNA | ITA | H50 | Indiv. | |||||
NCL | Per ENGSTEDT | SWE | H40 | Indiv. | |||||
NCL | Olivier GAUSSET | BEL | H50 | Indiv. | |||||
NCL | Nico CEUNEN | BEL | H21 | hamok | |||||
Top | |||||||||
H:Noir long 7600m 145m (27) | |||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | ||||||||
1. | Dries VAN DER KLEIJ | BEL | H35 | hamok | 1:01:10 | 8'02" | |||
2. | Wim VERVOORT | BEL | H50 | TROL | 1:05:50 | 8'39" | +4:40 | ||
3. | Gerald SOUWEINE | BEL | H45 | ASUB | 1:10:37 | 9'17" | +9:27 | ||
4. | Quentin GILLET | BEL | H40 | C.O. Liège | 1:10:38 | 9'17" | +9:28 | ||
5. | Dirk DEIJGERS | BEL | H55 | hamok | 1:21:03 | 10'39" | +19:53 | ||
6. | Freddy SILLIEN | BEL | H70 | C.O. Pégase | 1:21:33 | 10'43" | +20:23 | ||
7. | John WILHELMS | FIN | H21 | ASUB | 1:24:22 | 11'06" | +23:12 | ||
8. | Yves DE MITS | BEL | H45 | TROL | 1:27:34 | 11'31" | +26:24 | ||
9. | Benoît DEFRAIGNE | BEL | H50 | ASUB | 1:27:43 | 11'32" | +26:33 | ||
10. | Dominique STAS | BEL | H55 | ASUB | 1:29:44 | 11'48" | +28:34 | ||
11. | Vladan VUJAKLIJA | SRB | H35 | ASUB | 1:31:12 | 12'00" | +30:02 | ||
12. | Sylvain STERCKX | BEL | H21 | Balise 10 | 1:32:45 | 12'12" | +31:35 | ||
13. | Paul PLISSART | BEL | H55 | ASUB | 1:33:19 | 12'16" | +32:09 | ||
14. | Philippe CLAPUYT | BEL | H60 | ASUB | 1:33:35 | 12'18" | +32:25 | ||
15. | Bob DE CLERCQ | BEL | H45 | TROL | 1:33:51 | 12'20" | +32:41 | ||
16. | Donald VAN BOVEN | BEL | H45 | TROL | 1:35:56 | 12'37" | +34:46 | ||
17. | Andreas NORBERG | SWE | H35 | ASUB | 1:40:11 | 13'10" | +39:01 | ||
18. | Didier DARIMONT | BEL | H55 | ASUB | 1:40:30 | 13'13" | +39:20 | ||
19. | Nicolas ERNIE | BEL | H35 | Indiv. | 1:45:56 | 13'56" | +44:46 | ||
20. | Philippe DOFFIGNY | BEL | H55 | Balise 10 | 1:49:47 | 14'26" | +48:37 | ||
21. | Herman JANSSEN | BEL | H60 | TROL | 1:49:53 | 14'27" | +48:43 | ||
22. | Gilles REMY | BEL | H21 | C.O. Liège | 2:02:29 | 16'06" | +1:01:19 | ||
23. | Pierre DAVID | BEL | H55 | Balise 10 | 2:15:35 | 17'50" | +1:14:25 | ||
24. | Etienne VANDEGHINSTE | BEL | H60 | Altaïr C.O. | 2:16:37 | 17'58" | +1:15:27 | ||
25. | Florian STERCKX | BEL | H21 | Balise 10 | 2:35:20 | 20'26" | +1:34:10 | ||
NCL | Alistair FRONHOFFS | DEN | H45 | ASUB | |||||
NCL | Pierre DIEUDONNE | BEL | H60 | Balise 10 | |||||
Top | |||||||||
H:Noir moyen 5800m 120m (50) | |||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | ||||||||
1. | Liam THIELS | BEL | H-18 | Omega | 40:58 | 7'03" | |||
2. | Justin GILLET | BEL | H-18 | C.O. Liège | 43:34 | 7'30" | +2:36 | ||
3. | Julien DACHE | BEL | H21 | C.O. Pégase | 46:20 | 7'59" | +5:22 | ||
4. | Rune DE CLERCQ | BEL | H-14 | TROL | 51:24 | 8'51" | +10:26 | ||
5. | Martin NOLTE | GER | H50 | O.L.V. Eifel | 51:44 | 8'55" | +10:46 | ||
6. | Rudy ROOMAN | BEL | H50 | TROL | 54:44 | 9'26" | +13:46 | ||
7. | Jonathan FRONHOFFS | BEL | H40 | Indiv. | 56:55 | 9'48" | +15:57 | ||
8. | Andre AERTS | BEL | H65 | hamok | 58:12 | 10'02" | +17:14 | ||
9. | Patrick WALLAERT | BEL | H60 | Omega | 59:43 | 10'17" | +18:45 | ||
10. | Kurt SMET | BEL | H45 | TROL | 1:01:02 | 10'31" | +20:04 | ||
11. | Bart WILLEMS | BEL | H50 | Omega | 1:01:50 | 10'39" | +20:52 | ||
12. | Daniel WILLEMSENS | BEL | H65 | Hermathenae | 1:02:16 | 10'44" | +21:18 | ||
13. | Olivier DE SMUL | BEL | H45 | Omega | 1:03:14 | 10'54" | +22:16 | ||
14. | Jonas WILLEMSENS | BEL | H-16 | Hermathenae | 1:04:06 | 11'03" | +23:08 | ||
15. | Rudi AERTS | BEL | H55 | Omega | 1:04:12 | 11'04" | +23:14 | ||
16. | Erik VAN DYCK | BEL | H55 | TROL | 1:05:16 | 11'15" | +24:18 | ||
17. | Jean-Claude DE BELDER | BEL | H60 | Hainaut O.C. | 1:05:39 | 11'19" | +24:41 | ||
18. | Eric GIAUX | BEL | H60 | Balise 10 | 1:06:13 | 11'25" | +25:15 | ||
19. | Servais HICK | BEL | H65 | C.O. Liège | 1:07:05 | 11'33" | +26:07 | ||
20. | Julien VAN BOSCH | BEL | H60 | TROL | 1:07:50 | 11'41" | +26:52 | ||
21. | Raphael WILLEMSENS | BEL | H35 | Hermathenae | 1:08:43 | 11'50" | +27:45 | ||
22. | Frank LEMY | BEL | H45 | C.O. Pégase | 1:10:04 | 12'04" | +29:06 | ||
23. | Rogier VANAKEN | BEL | H65 | Omega | 1:11:55 | 12'23" | +30:57 | ||
24. | Chris ADDIERS | BEL | H60 | Omega | 1:12:55 | 12'34" | +31:57 | ||
25. | Arnaud MALERBE | FRA | H50 | ASUB | 1:14:13 | 12'47" | +33:15 | ||
26. | Santiago GALLEGO | ESP | H45 | Indiv. | 1:18:01 | 13'27" | +37:03 | ||
27. | Xavier MORIS | BEL | H60 | C.O. Pégase | 1:18:13 | 13'29" | +37:15 | ||
28. | Marc ARNARDI | BEL | H50 | Balise 10 | 1:19:38 | 13'43" | +38:40 | ||
29. | Pierre-Michel DURIEUX | BEL | H50 | Altaïr C.O. | 1:21:11 | 13'59" | +40:13 | ||
30. | Marc ALBERT | BEL | H60 | Balise 10 | 1:21:12 | 13'59" | +40:14 | ||
31. | Wolf DE MITS | BEL | H-16 | TROL | 1:23:33 | 14'24" | +42:35 | ||
32. | Jean-Pol HOULMONT | BEL | H60 | C.O. Liège | 1:25:20 | 14'42" | +44:22 | ||
33. | Frans WENS | BEL | H70 | TROL | 1:27:36 | 15'06" | +46:38 | ||
34. | Eddie DESMEDT | BEL | H70 | TROL | 1:28:59 | 15'20" | +48:01 | ||
35. | Claude LEMASSON | BEL | H65 | C.O. Pégase | 1:31:11 | 15'43" | +50:13 | ||
36. | Serge DERY | BEL | H70 | O.L.V. Eifel | 1:34:36 | 16'18" | +53:38 | ||
37. | Frédéric DE SMET | BEL | H40 | Hainaut O.C. | 1:36:55 | 16'42" | +55:57 | ||
38. | Bart FRANSEN | BEL | H40 | ASUB | 1:44:33 | 18'01" | +1:03:35 | ||
39. | Guido CEUNEN | BEL | H65 | hamok | 1:47:20 | 18'30" | +1:06:22 | ||
40. | Alexis KHEDIR | BEL | H35 | C.O. Pégase | 1:49:19 | 18'50" | +1:08:21 | ||
41. | Léonard THIENPONDT | BEL | H65 | ASUB | 1:54:40 | 19'46" | +1:13:42 | ||
42. | Philippe VANROSSOMME | BEL | H50 | Hainaut O.C. | 1:59:12 | 20'33" | +1:18:14 | ||
43. | Marc TIMSONET | BEL | H55 | Balise 10 | 23:41:42 | 245'07" | +23:00:44 | ||
NCL | Jacques CORYN | BEL | H55 | Indiv. | |||||
NCL | Philippe DEVILLE | BEL | H55 | Indiv. | |||||
NCL | Adrien TKINT | BEL | H21 | ASUB | |||||
NCL | Etienne DE WIT | BEL | H60 | K.O.L. | |||||
NCL | Philippe HENDRICKX | BEL | H21 | Indiv. | |||||
NCL | Killian LEFEVRE | BEL | H21 | ASUB | |||||
OT | Milan BELES | SVK | H60 | ASUB | 57:17 | ||||
Top | |||||||||
H:Noir court 3900m 80m (22) | |||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | ||||||||
1. | Arnaud MAZY | BEL | H-14 | C.O. Liège | 35:36 | 9'07" | |||
2. | Tamas MACZAK | HUN | H45 | Indiv. | 37:48 | 9'41" | +2:12 | ||
3. | Hubert BASTIN | BEL | H70 | O.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC | 39:50 | 10'12" | +4:14 | ||
4. | Einstine OKOA | BEL | H-14 | Hainaut O.C. | 41:17 | 10'35" | +5:41 | ||
5. | Vic VANDERSTRAETEN | BEL | H70 | hamok | 45:45 | 11'43" | +10:09 | ||
6. | Jarne THIELS | BEL | H-16 | Omega | 45:49 | 11'44" | +10:13 | ||
7. | Jos THYS | BEL | H70 | hamok | 46:43 | 11'58" | +11:07 | ||
8. | Francis KRIER | BEL | H65 | ASUB | 49:24 | 12'40" | +13:48 | ||
9. | Marc CEULEMANS | BEL | H65 | TROL | 50:58 | 13'04" | +15:22 | ||
10. | Jean BAISIPONT | BEL | H70 | C.O. Liège | 56:15 | 14'25" | +20:39 | ||
11. | Willy LAMON | BEL | H65 | Altaïr C.O. | 56:46 | 14'33" | +21:10 | ||
12. | Alfons BOSCH | BEL | H75 | TROL | 58:39 | 15'02" | +23:03 | ||
13. | Idriss MEKERRI | BEL | H-16 | Hainaut O.C. | 1:00:47 | 15'35" | +25:11 | ||
14. | Robert SCUVEE | BEL | H65 | C.O. Liège | 1:02:43 | 16'04" | +27:07 | ||
15. | Freddy HERMAN | BEL | H80 | ASUB | 1:05:38 | 16'49" | +30:02 | ||
16. | Georges DICKER | BEL | H70 | ASUB | 1:05:47 | 16'52" | +30:11 | ||
17. | Ruud SCHONEWILLE | NED | H70 | Borasca | 1:08:45 | 17'37" | +33:09 | ||
18. | Martin BARBIER | BEL | H-18 | Hermathenae | 1:09:30 | 17'49" | +33:54 | ||
19. | Benjamin GILLAIN | BEL | H45 | C.O. Pégase | 1:14:45 | 19'09" | +39:09 | ||
20. | Fabian WASTIAUX | BEL | H35 | Altaïr C.O. | 1:16:12 | 19'32" | +40:36 | ||
21. | Hugues BRUN | BEL | H35 | Indiv. | 1:18:06 | 20'01" | +42:30 | ||
22. | Donovan LERAT | BEL | H-16 | Hainaut O.C. | 1:31:16 | 23'24" | +55:40 | ||
Top | |||||||||
H:Rouge Long 6800m 110m (9) | |||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | ||||||||
1. | Serge HERMAN | BEL | H50 | ASUB | 1:04:06 | 9'25" | |||
2. | Philippe DELHEZ | BEL | H50 | ASUB | 1:08:07 | 10'01" | +4:01 | ||
3. | Kieran MACDONELL | AUS | H40 | ASUB | 1:31:06 | 13'23" | +27:00 | ||
4. | Nicolas SIMONIS | BEL | H21 | Indiv. | 1:50:54 | 16'18" | +46:48 | ||
5. | Jonas VAN PUYMBROECK | BEL | H35 | Omega | 2:04:48 | 18'21" | +1:00:42 | ||
6. | Nicolas NAVARRO | BEL | H35 | Indiv. | 2:05:59 | 18'31" | +1:01:53 | ||
NCL | Gaël GILSON | BEL | H21 | C.O. Liège | |||||
NCL | Peter HOOGSTRATE | NED | H55 | hamok | |||||
NCL | Olivier PIRET | BEL | H40 | Hainaut O.C. | |||||
Top | |||||||||
H:Rouge court 3100m 55m (6) | |||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | ||||||||
1. | Michel RYSENAER | BEL | H75 | SUD O LUX | 50:14 | 16'12" | |||
2. | Lucas FABRION | BEL | H-12 | Hainaut O.C. | 1:04:31 | 20'48" | +14:17 | ||
3. | Michel POULAIN | BEL | H70 | C.O. Pégase | 1:10:09 | 22'37" | +19:55 | ||
4. | Jean-Pierre VAN DER CRUYS | BEL | H75 | ASUB | 1:31:38 | 29'33" | +41:24 | ||
5. | Jan KUNZ | BEL | H45 | Indiv. | 1:49:44 | 35'23" | +59:30 | ||
6. | Claude CROYE | BEL | H60 | Indiv. | 11:26:20 | 221'23" | +10:36:06 | ||
Top | |||||||||
H:Bleu long 6400m 100m (8) | |||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | ||||||||
1. | Eric VANDEBROEK | BEL | H55 | hamok | 51:34 | 8'03" | |||
2. | Geoffroy DE SCHUTTER | BEL | H55 | Indiv. | 1:49:05 | 17'02" | +57:31 | ||
3. | Sacha LEURQUIN | BEL | H-12 | Indiv. | 2:03:04 | 19'13" | +1:11:30 | ||
4. | Romain MINGUET | BEL | H-18 | Indiv. | 2:03:35 | 19'18" | +1:12:01 | ||
5. | Juan LEURQUIN | BEL | H-14 | Indiv. | 2:03:48 | 19'20" | +1:12:14 | ||
6. | Victor MINGUET | BEL | H-14 | Indiv. | 2:03:50 | 19'20" | +1:12:16 | ||
7. | Serge ALARD | BEL | H65 | Indiv. | 2:28:50 | 23'15" | +1:37:16 | ||
NCL | Michel GILLET | BEL | H60 | Indiv. | |||||
Top | |||||||||
H:Bleu court 2600m 30m (10) | |||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | ||||||||
1. | Thierry LECLERC | BEL | H40 | Indiv. | 26:34 | 10'13" | |||
2. | Damien HANNEQUART | BEL | H-10 | Indiv. | 26:35 | 10'13" | +0:01 | ||
3. | Louis BASTIN | BEL | H-10 | O.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC | 32:39 | 12'33" | +6:05 | ||
4. | Robert HOOFD | BEL | H70 | ASUB | 33:28 | 12'52" | +6:54 | ||
5. | Max VAN PUYMBROECK | BEL | H-10 | Omega | 36:14 | 13'56" | +9:40 | ||
6. | Hugo SILLIEN | BEL | H-14 | C.O. Pégase | 37:50 | 14'33" | +11:16 | ||
7. | Bernard CATALA | BEL | H70 | Indiv. | 39:07 | 15'02" | +12:33 | ||
8. | Fabio VANROSSOMME | BEL | H-20 | Hainaut O.C. | 47:25 | 18'14" | +20:51 | ||
9. | Juan RODIGUEZ | BEL | H45 | Indiv. | 1:13:11 | 28'08" | +46:37 | ||
-- | Théophile OLDENHOVE | BEL | H-10 | Indiv. | 26:36 | 10'13" | +0:02 | ||
Top | |||||||||
H:Vert 2300m 20m (7) | |||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | ||||||||
1. | Thor WOLLES | BEL | H-10 | hamok | 14:22 | 6'14" | |||
2. | Wout BOECKX | BEL | H-10 | Omega | 16:41 | 7'15" | +2:19 | ||
3. | Simon BASTIN | BEL | H-10 | O.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC | 31:04 | 13'30" | +16:42 | ||
4. | Witse BOECKX | BEL | H-10 | Omega | 31:14 | 13'34" | +16:52 | ||
5. | Maximilien GUTTEK | BEL | H-12 | Indiv. | 43:44 | 19'00" | +29:22 | ||
6. | Tiago GALLEGO | ESP | H-10 | Indiv. | 53:13 | 23'08" | +38:51 | ||
7. | Medhi SBEITI | BEL | H-12 | Hainaut O.C. | 1:01:39 | 26'48" | +47:17 | ||
Top |