clublogo
index

Flanders 3 days - De Winner
Hechtel-Eksel 15.8.2021
hamok

Last updated: 15.08.2021 14:10:44Contact/Remarks: info@hamok.be HELGA Orienteering Software © Michael Hock

Kinder-O D10B D-12 D-14 D-16 D-18 D-20 DE D21 DB D35 D40 D45 D50 D55 D60 D65 D70 D75 H10B H-12 H-14 H-16 H-18 H-20 HE H21 H35 H40 H45 H50 H55 H60 H65 H70 H75 H80 H85 SE LE SD LD
Days 1 2 3 ALL
Total
 Splitsbrowser

NCL niet geklasseerd   DNS niet gestart   

Kinder-O   length 980m (2)

[H:]M:Smin/km
DNSBenthe SOMERSNEDK.O.L.
DNSMirthe SOMERSNEDK.O.L.
Top

D10B   length 2480m (4)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Nele HANSBELN.S.V. Amel28:4711'36"
2.Lena HEINFELDNERGERHansa Simmerath37:5015'15"+9:03
3.Ninthe WOLLESBELhamok49:3219'58"+20:45
4.Marij SIMKENSBELK.O.L.49:4720'04"+21:00
Top

D-12   length 2990m (2)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Elin ZWIKKERNEDTROL33:3511'14"
2.Domi KORSTJENSBELK.O.L.41:4213'57"+8:07
Top

D-14   length 4000m (4)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Kiara NIJSTBELOmega49:4812'27"
2.Marika PROLINGHEUERGERTUS Karlsruhe-Rüppurr50:5612'44"+1:08
3.Liana THIELSBELOmega59:3314'53"+9:45
4.Fin MYLLEBELhamok1:02:5115'43"+13:03
Top

D-16   length 5690m (7)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Sofie BOSMANSBELOmega50:488'56"
2.Hanne TIESTERSBELOmega57:1310'03"+6:25
3.Noor DE MITSBELTROL1:08:0211'57"+17:14
4.Marit ZWIKKERNEDTROL1:15:1013'13"+24:22
5.Mette TIESTERSBELOmega1:17:2713'37"+26:39
6.Fee MYLLEBELhamok1:37:3617'09"+46:48
7.Annabelle VERHAEGENBELOmega1:49:4019'16"+58:52
Top

D-18   length 6370m (4)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Flore TOELENBELK.O.L.1:03:089'55"
2.Lotte TIESTERSBELOmega1:03:389'59"+0:30
3.Jil MYLLEBELhamok1:12:5911'27"+9:51
NCLLotte VERHAEGENBELOmega
Top

D-20   length 6860m (3)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Julia KREKELSBELTROL1:01:549'01"
2.Siel DE SMULBELOmega1:09:0510'04"+7:11
3.Emma MAESBELK.O.L.1:29:3813'04"+27:44
Top

DE   length 8620m (4)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Liesbeth VAN DE VELDEBELOmega1:10:098'08"
2.Greet OEYENBELhamok1:10:118'09"+0:02
3.Aurélie DESCHEPPERBELBalise 101:29:5610'26"+19:47
DNSHannah THIELSBELTROL
Top

D21   length 7780m (7)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Tereza TICHACZESOS Jindrichuv Hradec1:05:538'28"
2.Charlotte THEYSBELOmega1:15:089'39"+9:15
3.Silke VAN ROOYBELAntwerp Orienteers1:19:4110'15"+13:48
4.Marina MAERKOVICHISROstars1:30:0511'35"+24:12
5.Kirsten VERSTRAETEBELhamok1:33:5712'05"+28:04
NCLKelly GYSENBELK.O.L.
DNSVanessa VAN BREEDAMBELTROL
Top

DB   length 5690m (4)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Anita PIOTROWSKAPOLhamok1:17:4813'40"
2.Iris CEULEMANSBELTROL1:28:2215'32"+10:34
3.Annelies VOSBELOmega2:12:1823'15"+54:30
NCLRenske GOOSSENSBELTROL
Top

D35   length 6860m (9)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Linda SCHRADERNEDOlifant1:07:559'54"
2.Helena PLUYMERSBELTROL1:08:019'55"+0:06
3.Ellen MOLSBELhamok1:09:2610'07"+1:31
4.Angela TIELEMANSBELK.O.L.1:16:2911'09"+8:34
5.Marieke ADDIERSBELOmega1:17:4311'20"+9:48
6.Tania HENDRICKXBELhamok1:47:1615'38"+39:21
7.Wendy CAMPSTEYNBELhamok1:56:4317'01"+48:48
DNSNathalie MYLLEBELhamok
DNSStephanie HEINFELDNERGERHansa Simmerath
Top

D40   length 6860m (9)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Luise KÄRGERGERTUS Karlsruhe-Rüppurr1:07:259'50"
2.Asja NIEDERLANDGERDJK Adler 07 Bottrop1:12:2310'33"+4:58
3.Katja VAN OOSTERWIJCKBELOmega1:15:4911'03"+8:24
4.Annelies GEBOERSBELK.O.L.1:17:2211'17"+9:57
5.Lieke VAN OPSTALNEDK.O.L.1:17:3211'18"+10:07
6.Olga ZWIKKERNEDTROL1:21:2511'52"+14:00
7.Julie LALIBERTEUSASouthern Michigan Orienteering Club1:27:2412'44"+19:59
8.Ellen BOURGONJONBELTROL1:33:0413'34"+25:39
9.Netsi WODAJOBELTROL2:08:4718'46"+1:01:22
Top

D45   length 6370m (9)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Veerle TULLENEERSBELOmega59:249'19"
2.Regula JAKOBSUIBucheggberger OL1:11:3911'15"+12:15
3.Hilde BREESCHBELTROL1:12:3511'24"+13:11
4.Ellen DE BIEBELOmega1:13:4811'35"+14:24
5.Katrien AERTSBELK.O.L.1:21:5612'52"+22:32
6.Laurence DRABSBELASUB1:28:0213'49"+28:38
7.Marcia BRONCKAERSBELK.O.L.2:08:1520'08"+1:08:51
NCLEva TIMMERMANSBELK.O.L.
DNSSindy SAGGIORATOBELBalise 10
Top

D50   length 5690m (9)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.An VERBERNEBELhamok1:00:0910'34"
2.Dunja RIET, VAN DENEDOlifant1:06:0611'37"+5:57
3.Mietta GROENEVELDNEDThe Hague Orienteering Runners1:06:3211'42"+6:23
4.Jana TICHACZESOS Jindrichuv Hradec1:10:2712'23"+10:18
5.Els SPILLEBEENBELOmega1:14:2913'05"+14:20
6.Martine HOEKSMANEDOlifant1:22:2614'29"+22:17
7.Iris KOSCHGEROLV Steinberg1:31:3516'06"+31:26
8.Anja POTVINBELK.O.L.2:00:2621'10"+1:00:17
DNSAnnemie JANSENBELK.O.L.
Top

D55   length 5110m (10)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Marijs VANDEWEYERBELhamok1:01:2412'01"
2.Françoise RENARDBELC.O. Liège1:08:3813'26"+7:14
3.Masja VAN DE VENNEDKOVZ1:08:4113'26"+7:17
4.Maria HENKES-JOHANNSBELO.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC1:12:2414'10"+11:00
5.Ulrike KORFFGERSC Achmer1:12:3714'13"+11:13
6.Hilde KROLSBELhamok1:13:3514'24"+12:11
7.Sonja NIJSBELOmega1:27:0717'03"+25:43
8.Barbara DRESELGERSC Klecken1:27:2317'06"+25:59
9.Greta MOLSBELhamok1:28:4317'22"+27:19
10.Anne-Marie CEULEMANSBELBalise 102:13:1926'05"+1:11:55
Top

D60   length 4000m (10)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Julienne VANREUSELBELhamok57:4914'27"
2.Sophia MAERKOVICHISROstars58:4014'40"+0:51
3.Alexandra WANNERGEROLG Siegerland1:06:1616'34"+8:27
4.Maja SENNHAUSERSUIOLG Welsikon1:12:3318'08"+14:44
5.Monique VAN LOONNEDMINOR1:14:1318'33"+16:24
6.Marie-Christine METTENBELK.O.L.1:15:4118'55"+17:52
7.Marina DRIESENBELOmega1:28:4622'12"+30:57
8.Anita BAERTSBELBorasca1:32:2223'06"+34:33
9.Miek BRUYNINCKXBELhamok1:39:1524'49"+41:26
NCLNoëlle CHOPRIXBELAltaïr C.O.
Top

D65   length 3630m (11)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Nicole VANHEESBELhamok40:5711'17"
2.Lea SWINNENBELOmega46:3412'50"+5:37
3.Simonne SILVIBELK.O.L.46:4612'53"+5:49
4.Paulette BLOMMENBELOmega52:1714'24"+11:20
5.Lily-Anne COLEBELTROL54:2615'00"+13:29
6.Irma COLLIENNEBELO.L.V. Eifel1:09:4319'12"+28:46
7.Liset HENDRICKXBELOmega1:10:5119'31"+29:54
8.Christiane TOEBINTEBELBalise 101:12:1619'54"+31:19
9.Marie-Jeanne ARSACBELAltaïr C.O.1:38:1227'03"+57:15
DNSLieve FEYSBELOmega
DNSMonica ROELINGNEDKOVZ
Top

D70   length 3630m (11)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Lisette EYKMANSBELK.O.L.42:3111'43"
2.Lieve GEENSBELTROL48:0713'15"+5:36
3.Christa ZWIKKERNEDTROL51:4914'16"+9:18
4.Marie-Christine BLANCHEBELASUB59:1816'20"+16:47
5.Marie-Reine OUDINFRAco colmar1:00:0016'32"+17:29
6.Françoise CHATELAIN-NANOUXBELHermathenae1:00:2316'38"+17:52
7.Agnès PONCELETBELC.O. Liège1:06:1618'15"+23:45
8.Jacqueline SCUVEE-MOREAUBELC.O. Liège1:14:4420'35"+32:13
9.Inger LINDBLOMSWEOK Orinto1:48:0829'47"+1:05:37
NCLHilde BADERGEROLF Mainz
DNSAnnie ROMBOUTNEDTROL
Top

D75   length 3630m (3)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Gilberte MARIENBELK.O.L.58:1416'03"
2.Manon RENNOTTE-CHAUVEHEIDBELHermathenae1:14:0220'24"+15:48
3.Daniëlle NOLENSBELhamok1:20:0022'02"+21:46
Top

H10B   length 2480m (7)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Jens DEFERMBELhamok23:589'40"
2.Moritz HEINFELDNERGERHansa Simmerath26:3910'45"+2:41
3.Arne WILSSENSBELTROL27:2511'03"+3:27
4.Warre SIMKENSBELK.O.L.28:5311'39"+4:55
5.Jakob VAN DER KLEIJBELhamok35:3214'20"+11:34
6.Félix GILLETBELC.O. Liège52:2521'08"+28:27
7.Witse BOECKXBELOmega1:02:0125'00"+38:03
Top

H-12   length 2990m (8)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Senne HENDRICKXBELhamok23:017'42"
2.Wout BOECKXBELOmega24:428'16"+1:41
3.Daan COOLSBELTROL27:349'13"+4:33
4.Thor WOLLESBELhamok29:189'48"+6:17
5.Emil PROLINGHEUERGERTUS Karlsruhe-Rüppurr29:229'49"+6:21
6.Viek DE MITSBELTROL32:3710'55"+9:36
7.Rik VERHAEGENBELOmega32:5911'02"+9:58
8.Ruben SÉBABELC.O. Liège44:0214'44"+21:01
Top

H-14   length 5690m (7)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Bob DE CLEENEBELTROL1:04:0411'16"
2.Thor DE MITSBELTROL1:09:5612'17"+5:52
3.Lander VERDUYCKTBELOmega1:10:4212'26"+6:38
4.Stan MAESBELK.O.L.1:24:5914'56"+20:55
5.Tom BOSMANSBELOmega1:29:3015'44"+25:26
6.Loïc CHATELAINBELHermathenae1:39:5017'33"+35:46
7.Jasper RENTERGHEMBELOmega1:55:1120'15"+51:07
Top

H-16   length 6370m (1)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Rune DE CLERCQBELTROL39:456'14"
Top

H-18   length 8160m (5)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Willem BAKELANTSBELOmega55:496'50"
2.Jarne THIELSBELOmega1:05:087'59"+9:19
3.Wolf DE MITSBELTROL1:17:539'33"+22:04
4.Luca VAN DE SCHANSBELhamok1:46:5013'06"+51:01
DNSJoris SMETBELTROL
Top

H-20   length 8620m (4)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Liam THIELSBELOmega53:106'10"
2.Matijs LOECKXBELOmega1:06:277'43"+13:17
3.Justin GILLETBELC.O. Liège1:08:117'55"+15:01
4.Joppe VAN MIERLOBELOmega1:13:128'30"+20:02
Top

HE   length 10010m (10)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Benjamin ANCIAUXBELhamok59:405'58"
2.Jeroen HOEKX DOMABELhamok1:04:536'29"+5:13
3.Desmond FRANSSENBELTROL1:05:286'32"+5:48
4.Tomas TICHYCZESOS Jindrichuv Hradec1:10:517'05"+11:11
5.Bert MARIENBELK.O.L.1:11:517'11"+12:11
6.Wannes HENDRICKXBELhamok1:17:067'42"+17:26
7.Remco HEREIJGERSNEDAntwerp Orienteers1:17:217'44"+17:41
8.Vladislav MALASHEVSKYYITAASD Unione Lombarda2:08:5212'52"+1:09:12
DNSJeremy GENARBELAntwerp Orienteers
DNSJeroen VAN DER KLEIJBELhamok
Top

H21   length 9020m (10)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Lennert LENSBELhamok1:04:587'12"
2.Martin PRACHCZESOS Jindrichuv Hradec1:08:267'35"+3:28
3.Nico CEUNENBELhamok1:08:447'37"+3:46
4.Tom GEYPENBELOmega1:10:027'46"+5:04
5.Winand BERNAERSBELK.O.L.1:10:267'49"+5:28
6.Toon MELISBELhamok1:28:099'46"+23:11
7.Jonathan BERNAERSBELK.O.L.1:30:0810'00"+25:10
8.Gert GEBOERSBELK.O.L.1:30:2210'01"+25:24
9.Dieter COENBELTROL1:39:0210'59"+34:04
DNSTim COPPENSBELK.O.L.
Top

H35   length 9020m (6)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Stephan HANSBELN.S.V. Amel1:22:439'10"
2.Thijs VAN HAMBELhamok1:23:249'15"+0:41
3.Wannes VAN HAMBELhamok1:30:1710'01"+7:34
4.Sebastian PIOTROWSKIPOLhamok1:32:1610'14"+9:33
5.Jean-Claude JIMENEZBELhamok1:34:0410'26"+11:21
DNSJelle VANHAMMEBELK.O.L.
Top

H40   length 8620m (13)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Tom MARIENBELK.O.L.1:04:017'26"
2.Koen WILSSENSBELTROL1:05:407'37"+1:39
3.Dirk VAN DE SCHANSBELhamok1:21:379'28"+17:36
4.Ronald SOMERSNEDK.O.L.1:24:169'47"+20:15
5.William (bj) FOSTERUSASouthern Michigan Orienteering Club1:24:349'49"+20:33
6.Sebastian SCHMETZKEGERDJK Adler 07 Bottrop1:27:1710'08"+23:16
7.Kris VERDUYCKTBELOmega1:31:2210'36"+27:21
8.Jan BOECKXBELOmega1:32:5510'47"+28:54
9.Michael HEINFELDNERGERHansa Simmerath1:37:5111'21"+33:50
10.Kristof WOLLESBELhamok1:42:0811'51"+38:07
11.Thomas ENGELBEENBELK.O.L.1:53:2413'09"+49:23
12.Dieter SELSBELhamok1:58:3313'45"+54:32
DNSJan DELOBELBELOmega
Top

H45   length 8160m (15)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Marc KERCKHOFSBELOmega59:547'20"
2.Frederik LOECKXBELOmega1:02:587'43"+3:04
3.Markus PROLINGHEUERGERTUS Karlsruhe-Rüppurr1:05:458'03"+5:51
4.Roland VAN LOONNEDKOVZ1:07:278'16"+7:33
5.Koen BOSMANSBELOmega1:08:128'21"+8:18
6.Ronny TIMMERSBELhamok1:08:558'27"+9:01
7.Filip KENNISBELhamok1:16:059'19"+16:11
8.Jürgen LOOBELO.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC1:20:309'52"+20:36
9.Quentin GILLETBELC.O. Liège1:23:3110'14"+23:37
10.Filip DEBLOUDTSBELAntwerp Orienteers1:27:3210'44"+27:38
11.Pascal MYLLEBELhamok1:36:5311'52"+36:59
12.Stefaan SCHUTJESBELhamok1:36:5511'53"+37:01
13.Byron HAWKINSFRACRCO2:20:1517'11"+1:20:21
DNSChristopher SCOTTLUXLuxembourg Orienteering Club
DNSKris WYNENBELK.O.L.
Top

H50   length 7780m (19)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Pierre-Emmanuel DEMEUSEBELC.O. Liège56:537'19"
2.Olivier DE SMULBELOmega57:057'20"+0:12
3.Koen NEYENSBELK.O.L.1:01:007'50"+4:07
4.Noël NIJSTENBELBorasca1:01:207'53"+4:27
5.Olaf BINSCHGERThe Hague Orienteering Runners1:02:318'02"+5:38
6.Wim VERVOORT DOMABELTROL1:02:518'05"+5:58
7.Niklaus MOSERSUIol norska1:03:218'09"+6:28
8.Kurt SMETBELTROL1:09:018'52"+12:08
9.Martin TICHYCZESOS Jindrichuv Hradec1:14:319'35"+17:38
10.Beat JAKOBSUIBucheggberger OL1:15:079'39"+18:14
11.Andreas MALTIGGERDJK Adler 07 Bottrop1:17:4710'00"+20:54
12.Patrick KORSTJENSBELK.O.L.1:19:1210'11"+22:19
13.Mark STEENSSENSBELBalise 101:23:3110'44"+26:38
14.Tom KREKELSBELTROL1:24:3510'52"+27:42
15.Jan VAN LOMMELBELK.O.L.1:32:4911'56"+35:56
16.Steven TIESTERSBELOmega1:35:0812'14"+38:15
NCLKoen CROONSBELOmega
DNSWim GEERTSBELhamok
DNSYves DE MITSBELTROL
Top

H55   length 6860m (15)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Guy TIREZBELK.O.L.55:108'03"
2.Nikolaj WANNERGEROLG Siegerland56:538'18"+1:43
3.Christian KOSCHGEROLV Steinberg1:02:519'10"+7:41
4.Matias MIETHGERUSV Jena1:04:099'21"+8:59
5.Steven JOCHEMSNEDKOVZ1:04:539'27"+9:43
6.Erik VAN DYCKBELTROL1:07:029'46"+11:52
Jan TOELENBELK.O.L.1:07:029'46"+11:52
8.Pim VAN DER WIJKNEDOlifant1:08:4010'01"+13:30
9.Freddy HENKESBELO.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC1:16:0211'05"+20:52
10.Michael MARGOLINGERGSV Düsseldorf1:16:4111'11"+21:31
11.Peter HOOGSTRATENEDhamok1:38:3414'22"+43:24
12.Dirk FABRÉBELOmega1:40:2514'38"+45:15
DNSChristian STOFFELSBELBalise 10
DNSMarc MEEUWSSENBELTROL
DNSThomas GÖRTELMEYERGERMTK Bad Harzburg
Top

H60   length 6370m (17)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Wiet LAENENBELTROL51:508'08"
2.Marc CLAESBELhamok1:00:169'28"+8:26
3.Patrick WALLAERTBELOmega1:05:5410'21"+14:04
4.Jan THEYSBELOmega1:08:3610'46"+16:46
5.Uwe KRAUSBAUERGERCTG Koblenz1:08:4610'48"+16:56
6.Peter VANDE LOOCKBELK.O.L.1:11:3711'15"+19:47
7.Uwe DRESELGERSC Klecken1:18:3712'21"+26:47
8.Philippe DOFFIGNYBELBalise 101:20:4412'40"+28:54
9.Paul CORTHOUTSBELK.O.L.1:24:2113'15"+32:31
10.André VANHULSTBELBalise 101:30:2114'11"+38:31
11.Ivan HEYNINCKBELhamok1:34:1814'48"+42:28
12.Vital PEETERSBELK.O.L.1:35:0114'55"+43:11
13.Albert VAN CANEGHEMBELK.O.L.1:46:2516'42"+54:35
14.Daniel KESSELBELO.L.V. Eifel1:59:4818'48"+1:07:58
DNSGerard PLESSERSBELK.O.L.
DNSJulien VAN BOSCHBELTROL
DNSLucien BOSMANSBELhamok
Top

H65   length 5110m (25)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Pierre WILLEMSBELASUB49:599'47"
2.Jackie VANDIJCKBELK.O.L.53:4810'32"+3:49
3.Ferdinand GEBOERSBELK.O.L.53:5710'33"+3:58
4.Alfred SIMKENSBELK.O.L.57:2911'15"+7:30
5.Luc HEUNINCKXBELK.O.L.57:5911'21"+8:00
6.Peter FOPPENNEDMINOR58:5411'32"+8:55
7.Marc BRIERSBELK.O.L.1:01:4712'05"+11:48
8.Helmut WOLLGARTENGERHansa Simmerath1:05:3412'50"+15:35
9.Jean-Pierre KELLENSBELK.O.L.1:10:2513'47"+20:26
10.Eric HULLYBELAltaïr C.O.1:10:5913'53"+21:00
11.Etienne VANDEGHINSTEBELAltaïr C.O.1:11:2813'59"+21:29
12.Hermann WOLLGARTENGERHansa Simmerath1:11:3214'00"+21:33
13.Roger BOCKXBELK.O.L.1:11:4414'02"+21:45
14.Guus BOVEN VANNEDOlifant1:15:0214'41"+25:03
15.Ferdinand HANSESGERTUS Bramsche1:16:1414'55"+26:15
16.Ralph MEIßNERGEROLV Landshut1:18:2515'21"+28:26
17.Marc CEULEMANSBELTROL1:19:5115'38"+29:52
18.Urs SENNHAUSERSUIOLG Welsikon1:22:4816'12"+32:49
19.Eddie DE KERFNEDTROL1:26:3216'56"+36:33
20.Leonard THIENPONDTBELASUB1:40:0419'35"+50:05
NCLAndré AERTSBELhamok
NCLPaul BOLSENSBELTROL
DNSBernard OUDINFRAco colmar
DNSChris ADDIERSBELOmega
DNSEddie GEYPENBELK.O.L.
Top

H70   length 4000m (18)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Rudy CANTREBELK.O.L.42:2910'37"
2.Rogier VANAKENBELOmega43:4810'57"+1:19
3.Ivo TIMMERMANSBELK.O.L.45:2911'22"+3:00
4.Frans WENSBELTROL46:3911'40"+4:10
5.Achim BADERGEROLF Mainz50:2312'36"+7:54
6.Rene STEENSSENSBELBalise 1052:3713'09"+10:08
7.Georges TIMMERMANSBELK.O.L.56:0314'01"+13:34
8.Dominique SCHUTJESBELhamok58:4714'42"+16:18
9.Anton BUYTAERTBELOmega58:4814'42"+16:19
10.Juliaan LINTENBELK.O.L.59:4014'55"+17:11
11.Eddie DESMEDTBELTROL1:02:4215'41"+20:13
12.Jos HOUBENBELK.O.L.1:06:2816'37"+23:59
13.Georges VONCKBELTROL1:11:5717'59"+29:28
14.Robert SCUVEEBELC.O. Liège1:18:5419'44"+36:25
15.Fernand SCHEELENBELhamok1:20:2820'07"+37:59
16.Guy CHATELAINBELHermathenae1:47:2026'50"+1:04:51
NCLFreddy RAESBELBalise 10
DNSMaurice SÉBABELC.O. Liège
Top

H75   length 3630m (11)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Ingemar LINDBLOMSWEOK Orinto42:3911'45"
2.Victor VANDERSTRAETENBELhamok44:1512'11"+1:36
3.Mike INTGROENNEDKOVZ44:4312'19"+2:04
4.Jos BYLEMANSBELK.O.L.52:1814'24"+9:39
5.Dirk ZWIKKERNEDTROL53:2414'43"+10:45
6.Georges RENNOTTEBELHermathenae1:03:1717'26"+20:38
7.Ruud SCHONEWILLENEDKOVZ1:04:5117'52"+22:12
8.Jean BAISIPONTBELTROL1:05:5518'10"+23:16
DNSJacques FLAMENTBELASUB
DNSJos THYSBELhamok
DNSMark VAN BRUGGENBELTROL
Top

H80   length 3630m (6)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Jean OOMSBELhamok1:03:1717'26"
2.Georges CEUNENBELK.O.L.1:03:4317'33"+0:26
3.Lucien TONNEAUBELO.L.V. Eifel1:05:4218'06"+2:25
DNSAlfons BOSCHBELTROL
DNSJan VAN HEESBELK.O.L.
DNSPhil MELLEBEEKBELhamok
Top

H85   length 2990m (2)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Jozef DUCHESNEBELhamok56:1818'50"
2.Bonaventur CLOOSTERMANSBELhamok56:2918'53"+0:11
Top

SE   length 3580m (11)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Danny SWERTSBELhamok46:1512'55"
2.Pelle BRUTSAERTBELOmega47:0913'10"+0:54
3.Nathalie MYLLEBENhamok48:1413'28"+1:59
4.An VERBERNEBELhamok53:3714'59"+7:22
5.Anja STYNENBELhamok54:2415'12"+8:09
6.Maryline DEMEUSEBELC.O. Liège1:08:2319'06"+22:08
7.Susanne MALTIGGERDJK Adler 07 Bottrop1:16:0621'15"+29:51
8.Mateo BUYTAERTBELOmega1:39:5527'55"+53:40
9.Lieve FEYSBELOmega1:39:5727'55"+53:42
10.Marisa BUYTAERTBELOmega1:39:5827'55"+53:43
DNSKobe DEFERMBELhamok
Top

LE   length 5540m (4)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Joke ZOONSBELhamok1:07:1512'08"
2.Meral KORKMAZBELASUB1:44:4918'55"+37:34
DNSManu VAN HAVERBEKEBELK.O.L.
DNSRobbe VAN HAVERBEKEBELK.O.L.
Top

SD   length 4490m (11)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Tino NIJSTBELOmega46:0310'15"
2.Jan COOLSBELTROL51:1511'25"+5:12
3.Etienne DE WITBELK.O.L.53:3011'55"+7:27
4.Alfons BAKELANTSBELK.O.L.1:04:5114'27"+18:48
5.Henk STIJKELNEDTROL1:08:3315'16"+22:30
6.Bieke VAN ELSACKERBELOmega1:08:4315'18"+22:40
7.Igor LIBERLOOBELK.O.L.1:10:0715'37"+24:04
8.Evgeny MAERKOVICHISROstars1:22:1218'18"+36:09
9.Clara COXBELOmega1:46:4223'46"+1:00:39
10.Olga MARGOLINAGERGSV Düsseldorf1:55:3825'45"+1:09:35
DNSEllen DESCHEPPERBELTROL
Top

LD   length 7110m (16)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Jan OEYENBELOmega52:137'21"
2.Jorn KENNISBELhamok52:567'27"+0:43
3.Lenges GUIDOBELN.S.V. Amel53:577'35"+1:44
4.Stefan THIELSBELOmega1:01:328'39"+9:19
5.Michael HOCK DOMABELO.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC1:05:289'12"+13:15
6.Marc MERTENSBELhamok1:07:539'33"+15:40
7.Albert-Jan KUIPERNEDKOVZ1:16:2210'44"+24:09
8.Alistair FRONHOFFSBELASUB1:16:4010'47"+24:27
9.Patrick HOCKBELO.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC1:19:1411'09"+27:01
10.Siegfried BAKELANTSBELAntwerp Orienteers1:19:1511'09"+27:02
11.Stefan VAN REGENMORTELBELAntwerp Orienteers1:19:1711'09"+27:04
12.Catherine DICKBURTBELThOR1:23:5011'47"+31:37
13.Geneviève NYSBELHainaut O.C.1:27:0612'15"+34:53
14.Wil ALARDSBELTROL1:51:4815'43"+59:35
NCLAdriaan BURGMANSNEDKOVZ
DNSDavid GILLETBELHermathenae
Top

Total

hamok64
K.O.L.62
Omega59
TROL50
C.O. Liège11
Balise 1010
KOVZ8
ASUB7
Antwerp Orienteers6
Hansa Simmerath6
Hermathenae6
O.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC5
Olifant5
SOS Jindrichuv Hradec5
Altaïr C.O.4
DJK Adler 07 Bottrop4
TUS Karlsruhe-Rüppurr4
N.S.V. Amel3
O.L.V. Eifel3
Ostars3
Borasca2
Bucheggberger OL2
GSV Düsseldorf2
MINOR2
OK Orinto2
OLF Mainz2
OLG Siegerland2
OLG Welsikon2
OLV Steinberg2
SC Klecken2
Southern Michigan Orienteering Club2
The Hague Orienteering Runners2
co colmar2
ASD Unione Lombarda1
CRCO1
CTG Koblenz1
Hainaut O.C.1
Luxembourg Orienteering Club1
MTK Bad Harzburg1
OLV Landshut1
SC Achmer1
TUS Bramsche1
ThOR1
USV Jena1
ol norska1
Total: 363