clublogo
index

3 Jours de la Forêt de Soignes
Tervueren - Arboretum 1.11.2012
ASUB

Last updated: 02.11.2012 12:15:47Contact/Remarks: georges.dicker@skynet.be HELGA Orienteering Software © Michael Hock

D:01 D:02 D:03 D:04 D:05 D:06 H:01 H:02 H:03 H:04 H:05 H:06
Days 1 2 3
Total
 Splitsbrowser

NCL non classé   -- hors classement   

D:01   length 10100m (2)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Nancy WENDERICKXBELD35hamok1:26:108'31"
2.Renée SCHWARTZFRAD21C.O. Liège1:44:4910'22"+18:39
Top

D:02   length 7800m (13)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Miek FABRÉBELD21Omega53:206'50"
2.Vendula DOLEZALOVACZED21Omega57:357'22"+4:15
3.Dorota KOSINSKAPOLD21C.O. Liège1:00:037'41"+6:43
4.Liesbeth VAN DE VELDEBELD21Omega1:00:057'42"+6:45
5.Vinciane MULPASBELD21ASUB1:01:267'52"+8:06
6.Jessica LIMPACHBELD21B.A.B.A.1:08:488'49"+15:28
7.Mira SCHEIRBELD21K.O.L.1:14:369'33"+21:16
8.An FREDERICKXBELD21ASUB1:15:119'38"+21:51
9.Anne BERNISBELD21C.O. Liège1:41:4713'02"+48:27
10.Ellen BOURGONJONBELD21TROL1:45:3013'31"+52:10
11.Aurélie DESCHEPPERBELD21Balise 101:47:0713'43"+53:47
12.Sophie MOSSOUXBELD21ASUB1:50:1314'07"+56:53
13.Sophie RUBANBELD21Start-O2:18:3317'45"+1:25:13
Top

D:03   length 6300m (10)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Linda VERBRAKENBELD50Borasca1:00:019'31"
2.Martine TAFFEIRENBELD50hamok1:03:2310'03"+3:22
3.Els PUTBELD50Omega1:12:1211'27"+12:11
4.Ruta POIKANELATD35Altaïr C.O.1:13:2011'38"+13:19
5.Muriel CHOUFFARTBELD50C.O. Liège1:16:4912'11"+16:48
6.Fabienne TASSINBELD40Hainaut O.C.1:21:1912'54"+21:18
7.Dominique LUYTSBELD50ASUB1:32:3714'42"+32:36
8.Magali DUJACQUIERBELD35Hainaut O.C.1:54:5318'14"+54:52
--Audrey DEGEEBELD21Start-O1:08:2110'50"+8:20
--Marjorie LISMONTBELD21Start-O2:31:2724'02"+1:31:26
Top

D:04   length 5500m (24)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Kristel MERTENSBELD40TROL52:089'28"
2.Claudia ROOMANBELD-16TROL56:4710'19"+4:39
3.Laurence ROBINFRAD40VALMO1:03:4511'35"+11:37
4.Coline CEULEMANSBELD-16C.O. Liège1:04:0811'39"+12:00
5.Els SPILLEBEENBELD40Omega1:05:0411'49"+12:56
6.Valérie AUGHUETBELD40B.A.B.A.1:07:3012'16"+15:22
7.Laurence AUGHUETBELD40ASUB1:09:4012'39"+17:32
8.Alison GOURDFRAD45BOF1:13:3913'23"+21:31
9.An DUYCKBELD50ASUB1:18:2714'15"+26:19
10.Elisabeth PEETERSFRAD40ASUB1:20:0714'33"+27:59
11.Bernadette VANDERMEULENBELD55C.O. Liège1:21:0814'45"+29:00
12.Annick ROUSEREZBELD50ASUB1:23:1315'07"+31:05
13.Valérie HUBENSBELD40ASUB1:24:3715'23"+32:29
14.Gabrielle MAGISBELD45C.O. Liège1:26:0515'39"+33:57
15.Agnès DEPAUEBELD40Indiv.1:37:0017'38"+44:52
16.Fabienne MALHERBEFRAD45ASUB1:49:5619'59"+57:48
17.Corinne SERVAISBELD45ASUB2:19:5325'25"+1:27:45
--Lien VANDERLINDENBELD21Omega1:02:1611'19"+10:08
--Lore VANDERLINDENBELD21Omega1:08:2412'26"+16:16
--Vanessa BOLSENSBELD21TROL1:11:4413'02"+19:36
--Sietske PEETERSBELD21TROL1:20:1314'35"+28:05
--Csilla BECSKEIBELD35Start-O1:56:4421'13"+1:04:36
--Caroline SIMONISD-18Start-O2:57:3632'17"+2:05:28
--Liina SUMBERGD35Indiv.
Top

D:05   length 4500m (17)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Monique DEFFENSEBELD65C.O. Pégase1:05:0414'27"
2.Elisabeth VLIEGENBELD60N.S.V. Amel1:06:4614'50"+1:42
3.Marina DRIESENBELD50Omega1:09:5415'32"+4:50
4.Nicole NAEIJEBELD60ASUB1:12:2516'05"+7:21
5.Laurine HERMANBELD-12ASUB1:15:5416'52"+10:50
6.Agnès SEBA-PONCELETBELD60C.O. Liège1:18:4217'29"+13:38
7.Lily-Anne COLEBELD55TROL1:20:4417'56"+15:40
8.Bernadette GOVAERTSBELD50ASUB1:30:3520'07"+25:31
9.Colette DECEUNINCKBELD55ASUB2:07:3528'21"+1:02:31
--Hana BOLINOVAD21Indiv.43:509'44"-21:14
NCLEloïse FARRAUTOD-16Start-O
NCLFrançoise PIRETBELD50C.O. Militaire Belge
NCLFrie BRESSELEERSBELD65TROL
NCLJenny BUELENSBELD50ASUB
NCLNelly FOCKEDEYBELD55Altaïr C.O.
NCLRumeysa KOMURCUD-16Start-O
NCLSamira BUZIND-16Start-O
Top

D:06   length 2500m (8)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Marine SILLIENBELD-12C.O. Pégase29:2611'46"
2.Grete KUUBESTD-10Indiv.49:1119'40"+19:45
3.Sarah ROOMANBELD-10TROL54:1821'43"+24:52
4.Lotte VAN BOVENBELD-10TROL1:16:2230'32"+46:56
--Anja POTVINBELD40K.O.L.43:1517'17"+13:49
--Nadine VERLINDENBELD55ASUB51:0120'24"+21:35
--Valérie DEPAUEBELD35Indiv.55:3822'15"+26:12
NCLRuby BOUCKAERTBELD-10VVO 96
Top

H:01   length 10100m (44)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Johan GOUBAUBELH21Altaïr C.O.53:495'19"
2.Christophe BERNARDBELH35ASUB57:135'39"+3:24
3.Jiri BOUCHALCZEH21Omega58:205'46"+4:31
4.Thomas LECLERCBELH21Indiv.58:455'49"+4:56
5.Julien GILLETBELH-20ASUB1:00:025'56"+6:13
6.Jeremy GENARBELH21TROL1:01:006'02"+7:11
7.François VAN DER OUDERAABELH21ASUB1:02:296'11"+8:40
8.Nicolas SILLIENBELH35C.O. Pégase1:02:506'13"+9:01
9.Adriaan PELCKMANSBELH21TROL1:03:116'15"+9:22
10.Joost TALLOENBELH21Omega1:03:366'17"+9:47
11.Hans TALLOENBELH21Omega1:06:096'32"+12:20
12.Gunther DEFERMEBELH40hamok1:07:356'41"+13:46
13.Ivan KUZMINRUSH50VVO 961:08:276'46"+14:38
14.Marc KERCKHOFSBELH35Omega1:09:266'52"+15:37
15.Bert BOCKXBELH21K.O.L.1:12:307'10"+18:41
16.Igor KISELEVRUSH50TROL1:13:007'13"+19:11
17.Thomas GOUBAUBELH-20ASUB1:13:197'15"+19:30
18.Marc DEPAUEBELH45B.A.B.A.1:14:397'23"+20:50
19.Nico MESKENSBELH21TROL1:14:537'24"+21:04
20.Romain LIAGREFRAH21VALMO1:16:337'34"+22:44
21.Thomas BARTOSFRAH21VALMO1:17:127'38"+23:23
22.Michaël SANTANDREUFRAH35BONO1:17:327'40"+23:43
23.Olivier LUDOVICYBELH-20C.O. Liège1:18:407'47"+24:51
24.Konstantin SMIRNOVRUSH50VALMO1:19:527'54"+26:03
25.Franky COOLSBELH40TROL1:19:567'54"+26:07
26.Petru GRAMAROMH21VVO 961:22:018'07"+28:12
27.Andre DE VEIRMANBELH45TROL1:24:118'20"+30:22
28.Dieter COENBELH21E.P.O.S.1:25:068'25"+31:17
29.Serge BAERTBELH45K.O.L.1:26:118'31"+32:22
30.Quentin GILLETBELH35C.O. Liège1:26:188'32"+32:29
31.Jean-Michel STEUVERBELH35ASUB1:27:288'39"+33:39
32.Samuel SAGGIORATOBELH35Balise 101:29:028'48"+35:13
33.Gilles DE NEYERBELH21ASUB1:29:138'49"+35:24
34.Raimonds BRICISGBRH21Indiv.1:29:528'53"+36:03
35.Frédéric PASCONBELH35C.O. Liège1:31:589'06"+38:09
36.Siegfried BAKELANTSBELH21K.O.L.1:39:049'48"+45:15
37.William NICQUEBELH55TROL1:48:0710'42"+54:18
38.Roger HENROTTAYBELH55Start-O1:59:1911'48"+1:05:30
39.Francis ROULYBELH55Hainaut O.C.2:02:4412'09"+1:08:55
40.Emmanuel VAN HULLEBUSBELH50hamok2:05:1412'23"+1:11:25
41.Jasper COPPENSBELH21VVO 963:21:1019'55"+2:27:21
NCLBart VAN DE WATERBELH40Indiv.
NCLSerge DUSZABELH35Balise 10
NCLVincent CLAPUYTBELH21ASUB
Top

H:02   length 7800m (38)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Tristan BLOEMENBELH-18hamok46:536'00"
2.Rudy ROOMANBELH40TROL47:516'08"+0:58
3.Arno KEUPPENSBELH-18Omega49:126'18"+2:19
4.Thibaut DERENNEBELH-18Hermathenae49:376'21"+2:44
5.Michael ROOMANBELH-18TROL52:136'41"+5:20
6.Tom DRYGALSKIBELH-16Hainaut O.C.54:056'56"+7:12
7.Stefan THIELSBELH40Omega56:007'10"+9:07
8.Guy TIREZBELH45K.O.L.57:027'18"+10:09
9.Karl KEUPPENSBELH45Omega57:317'22"+10:38
10.Marc MEEUWSSENBELH45TROL58:067'26"+11:13
11.Dirk DEIJGERSBELH45hamok58:297'29"+11:36
12.Eddy JANSENBELH45K.O.L.58:407'31"+11:47
13.Yves GOMEREEBELH40Hainaut O.C.1:01:487'55"+14:55
14.Jon COLESGBRH40BOF1:04:258'15"+17:32
15.Bart WILLEMSBELH40Omega1:05:058'20"+18:12
16.Didier RIGOTBELH45ASUB1:06:158'29"+19:22
17.Alain HEUKEMESBELH40N.S.V. Amel1:09:358'55"+22:42
18.Aivis POIKANSLATH40Altaïr C.O.1:09:568'57"+23:03
19.Philippe DELHEZBELH40ASUB1:15:499'43"+28:56
20.Donald VAN BOVENBELH40TROL1:16:329'48"+29:39
21.Marc GEIRNARTFRAH45VALMO1:18:0810'01"+31:15
22.Franciscus CEULEMANSBELH45B.A.B.A.1:18:3510'04"+31:42
Yves DE MITSBELH40TROL1:18:3510'04"+31:42
24.Philippe PAPINFRAH45VALMO1:20:3710'20"+33:44
25.Bernard PAULUSBELH45Hainaut O.C.1:21:0210'23"+34:09
26.Bertrand VERCAUTERENBELH45C.O. Pégase1:24:3910'51"+37:46
27.Jean-Michel LUDOVICYBELH50C.O. Liège1:26:1711'03"+39:24
28.Michel COGGHEBELH55TROL1:27:3311'13"+40:40
29.Didier GOHYBELH45Hainaut O.C.1:41:5713'04"+55:04
30.Eric BARBIEUXBELH45Hainaut O.C.2:13:2417'06"+1:26:31
31.Rudy DUBOISBELH45Start-O2:18:1017'42"+1:31:17
32.Patrick PICARDBELH45Balise 102:26:1718'45"+1:39:24
--Frederik LOECKXBELH35Omega1:06:438'33"+19:50
--Olivier HENRIETBELH21Indiv.1:40:0812'50"+53:15
--Donovan BARBIEUXBELH-20Indiv.2:15:4417'24"+1:28:51
NCLBernard GOUBAUBELH55C.O. Pégase
NCLThierry DEUXANTBELH45C.O. Pégase
--Bruno PARMENTIERBELH-20ASUB
Top

H:03   length 6300m (42)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Dirk HARTMANNGERH50O.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC45:097'10"
2.Michel DICKBURTBELH50ASUB53:008'24"+7:51
3.Bart VAN DE MOORTELBELH50Omega55:098'45"+10:00
4.Luc CLOOSTERMANSBELH50hamok55:288'48"+10:19
5.Anne HEIKOOPNEDH50K.O.L.55:348'49"+10:25
6.Patrick MOSSOUXBELH50C.O. Pégase57:119'04"+12:02
7.Herman JANSSENBELH50TROL57:239'06"+12:14
8.Etienne DE WITBELH55K.O.L.57:419'09"+12:32
9.Jérémy BREDOBELH-16O.L.V. Eifel58:089'13"+12:59
10.Roger BOCKXBELH55K.O.L.1:02:279'54"+17:18
11.Eric GIAUXBELH50Balise 101:03:2710'04"+18:18
12.Claude LEMASSONBELH55C.O. Pégase1:03:5610'08"+18:47
13.Julius GARRAYBELH50C.O. Liège1:05:0810'20"+19:59
14.S-A ASKLANDERH55Altaïr C.O.1:05:2110'22"+20:12
15.Félix SIXBELH50C.O. Pégase1:06:0610'29"+20:57
16.Julien VAN BOSCHBELH55TROL1:09:0310'57"+23:54
17.Etienne BURNIATBELH50ASUB1:11:2811'20"+26:19
18.Dominique BRUYLANTBELH50ASUB1:11:4811'23"+26:39
19.Xavier MORISBELH55C.O. Pégase1:12:4011'32"+27:31
20.Philippe HECQBELH55Hainaut O.C.1:14:1111'46"+29:02
21.Paul PLISSARTBELH50ASUB1:14:4311'51"+29:34
22.Luc MOUREAUBELH50C.O. Pégase1:18:4012'29"+33:31
23.Arnaud DEUXANTBELH-16C.O. Pégase1:22:5513'09"+37:46
24.Jean-Luc BERTINCHAMPSBELH55C.O. Pégase1:25:1813'32"+40:09
25.Jan DE SOETEBELH50TROL1:28:3914'04"+43:30
26.Mark CEULEMANSBELH55TROL1:34:2214'58"+49:13
27.Etienne VANDEGHINSTEBELH55Altaïr C.O.1:34:2614'59"+49:17
28.Georges BARBIERBELH60ASUB1:38:5415'41"+53:45
29.Eric MATHIEUBELH55C.O. Pégase1:47:3917'05"+1:02:30
30.André LEDENTBELH65Balise 102:07:5920'18"+1:22:50
31.Bernard WIAMEBELH55Indiv.2:16:1221'37"+1:31:03
--Wouter HUSBELH-18K.O.L.43:226'53"-1:47
--Bart MELLEBEEKBELH45hamok52:568'24"+7:47
--Ronny BOHYNBELH45Altaïr C.O.59:109'23"+14:01
--Tim WYNANTSBELH35Omega1:07:4210'44"+22:33
--Jan CREUPELANDTBELH35hamok1:27:3513'54"+42:26
--Lars DIECKHOFFGERH40ASUB1:30:1814'20"+45:09
--Dominique VERLINDENBELH35Start-O1:30:4614'24"+45:37
NCLAllan VAN DE WINCKELBELH55Altaïr C.O.
NCLJulius KUZMINSWEH-16Indiv.
NCLRoland NISOLBELH55ASUB
NCLStéphane HERSONBELH50Hainaut O.C.
Top

H:04   length 5500m (40)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Freddy SILLIENBELH65C.O. Pégase45:088'12"
2.Jean BREDOBELH60O.L.V. Eifel52:339'33"+7:25
3.Klaus HELDBELH60O.L.V. Eifel52:409'34"+7:32
4.Ivo TIMMERMANSBELH60K.O.L.54:439'56"+9:35
5.Alfred SIMKENSBELH60K.O.L.55:5310'09"+10:45
6.Frans WENSBELH60TROL56:0810'12"+11:00
7.Jean-Claude DUPONTBELH60C.O. Liège56:4310'18"+11:35
8.Willy LAMONBELH60Altaïr C.O.59:1910'47"+14:11
9.Georges TIMMERMANSBELH60K.O.L.1:01:1511'08"+16:07
10.Philippe PARIZELBELH60Balise 101:10:0712'44"+24:59
11.Jos HOUBENBELH65K.O.L.1:11:0312'55"+25:55
12.Robert SCUVEEBELH60C.O. Liège1:15:5313'47"+30:45
13.Thibault HERMANBELH-14ASUB1:16:2313'53"+31:15
14.Fernand SCHEELENBELH60hamok1:17:3614'06"+32:28
15.Jos THYSBELH65hamok1:19:2714'26"+34:19
16.André PEETERSBELH60TROL1:22:1914'57"+37:11
17.Eddie DESMEDTBELH60TROL1:23:5015'14"+38:42
18.Georges DICKERBELH60ASUB1:25:0415'27"+39:56
19.Jacques FLAMENTBELH65ASUB1:25:1615'30"+40:08
20.Daniel DANGRIAUXBELH60C.O. Militaire Belge1:27:0015'49"+41:52
21.Ruud SCHONEWILLENEDH65Borasca1:27:1615'52"+42:08
22.Walter VAN KRUNCKELSVENBELH60Omega1:27:3315'55"+42:25
23.Aime FRANSSENSBELH65TROL1:34:1317'07"+49:05
24.Ansis POIKANSLATH-12Altaïr C.O.1:44:2418'58"+59:16
25.Bernard PONCEBELH65Hainaut O.C.1:45:3619'11"+1:00:28
26.Leonard THIENPONDTBELH60ASUB1:45:4519'13"+1:00:37
27.Michel RYSENAERBELH65ASUB1:48:2819'43"+1:03:20
28.Bernard CROISELETBELH40Hainaut O.C.1:50:5820'10"+1:05:50
29.Jacques BASTIENBELH60Hainaut O.C.1:51:5820'21"+1:06:50
30.Christian LAUWAERTBELH60Hainaut O.C.2:05:0422'44"+1:19:56
31.Nicolas SIMONISBELH-14Indiv.2:52:5231'25"+2:07:44
--Toon PEETERSBELH21TROL52:099'28"+7:01
--Patrick WALLAERTBELH55Omega52:109'29"+7:02
--Jonathan DICKERBELH21Indiv.1:24:5715'26"+39:49
--Christian ENACHEBELH35Start-O1:48:4819'46"+1:03:40
NCLEdouard ROGGEBELH21TROL
NCLMaurice SEBABELH60C.O. Liège
NCLThierry GILMONTBELH65ASUB
--Christian SMOLDERSBELH45ASUB
--Francis KRIERBELH60ASUB
Top

H:05   length 4500m (11)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Frans VAN DE MOORTELBELH75Omega1:03:0714'01"
2.Willy KÜPPERBELH70O.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC1:08:2815'12"+5:21
3.Jean BAYIBELH70O.L.V. Eifel1:44:5623'19"+41:49
4.Klemens HERBRANDBELH80O.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC1:53:1625'10"+50:09
--William MITCHELLGBRH65Omega1:13:5316'25"+10:46
--Robert HOOFDBELH60ASUB1:14:2116'31"+11:14
--Christophe PARENTBELH40Indiv.1:35:3221'13"+32:25
--Grégoire VANDEGHINSTEBELH-14Altaïr C.O.1:53:2925'13"+50:22
NCLFreddy HERMANBELH70ASUB
NCLJean-Pierre VAN DER CRUYSBELH70ASUB
--Bart UYTTERHOEVENBELH21Indiv.
Top

H:06   length 2500m (4)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Mikus POIKANSLATH-12Altaïr C.O.33:4313'29"
2.Anders WYNANTSBELH-10Omega56:1422'29"+22:31
--Serge HERMANBELH40ASUB47:5119'08"+14:08
--Jan BOUCKAERTBELH45VVO 9654:1821'43"+20:35
Top

Total

ASUB46
TROL32
Omega24
C.O. Liège16
Indiv.16
C.O. Pégase15
K.O.L.15
Hainaut O.C.14
Altaïr C.O.12
Start-O12
hamok11
Balise 107
VALMO6
VVO 965
B.A.B.A.4
O.L.V. Eifel4
O.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC3
BOF2
Borasca2
C.O. Militaire Belge2
N.S.V. Amel2
BONO1
E.P.O.S.1
Hermathenae1
Total: 253