clublogo
index

Brugge
Brugge Sunday 31.5.2015
hamok

Last updated: 31.05.2015 14:12:01Contact/Remarks: INFO@hamok.be HELGA Orienteering Software © Michael Hock

D.Pup DESP DJUN DOPEN DMA DMB DMC HPUP HESP HJUN HOPEN HMA HMB HMC HMD HME Kinder-O SD LD Total Splitsbrowser

NCL niet geklasseerd   

D. Pupilles   length 2530m (8)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Sarah ROOMANBELD-10TROL19:207'38"
2.Kato BROUCKAERTBELD-12Omega21:018'18"+1:41
3.Lies BROUCKAERTBELD-10Omega27:4410'57"+8:24
4.Maija TAILLIEUBELD-10K.O.L.28:1611'10"+8:56
5.Noor DE MITSBELD-10TROL32:1712'45"+12:57
6.Elvire PIERLOTBELD-10C.O. Liège42:0716'38"+22:47
7.Louise MATTARTBELD-10Hermathenae43:4417'17"+24:24
8.Lotte VAN BOVENBELD-12TROL58:1122'59"+38:51
Top

D. Espoirs - Beloften   length 3470m (8)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Esmee VAN DE MAELEBELD-16K.O.L.24:577'11"
2.Sandrine DEFRAIGNEBELD-16ASUB25:467'25"+0:49
3.Lisse CEULEMANSBELD-14TROL27:337'56"+2:36
4.Sophie BROUCKAERTBELD-14Omega27:377'57"+2:40
5.Laurence DEFRAIGNEBELD-14ASUB27:457'59"+2:48
6.Pauline COLLEBELD-14C.O. Liège36:0010'22"+11:03
7.Hanna HERZFELDD-14Berchziechen und Strüchewetzer36:2410'29"+11:27
8.Nicole THEODORBELD-16O.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC40:5711'48"+16:00
Top

D. Junioren - Juniores   length 5230m (1)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Kim TIREZBELD-20K.O.L.48:379'17"
Top

D. Open   length 8260m (9)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Liesbeth VAN DE VELDEBELD21Omega53:226'27"
2.Nancy WENDERICKXBELD35hamok1:00:197'18"+6:57
3.Lieke VAN OPSTALNEDD21K.O.L.1:08:398'18"+15:17
4.Elisabeth SCHUTJESBELD35hamok1:09:268'24"+16:04
5.Sophie MOSSOUXD21Indiv.1:10:218'31"+16:59
6.Ellen HOUBENBELD21hamok1:10:238'31"+17:01
7.Aurélie DESCHEPPERBELD21Balise 101:14:539'03"+21:31
8.Elisabeth HENKESBELD21O.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC1:55:5914'02"+1:02:37
9.Judith LEYIMANGOYEGABD35C.O. Liège2:07:4315'27"+1:14:21
Top

D. Masters A   length 5230m (26)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Kristel MERTENSBELD45TROL42:438'10"
Marieke VAN LOONNEDD40MINOR42:438'10"
3.Woo ALLENGBRD40BRITISH ARMY ORIENTEERING CLUB43:188'16"+0:35
4.Valérie AUGHUETBELD45Hainaut O.C.46:048'48"+3:21
5.Caroline MARGREVEBELD40O.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC48:269'15"+5:43
6.Angelique DE GRANDEBELD40Omega48:439'18"+6:00
7.Bénédicte DELITTEBELD45Hainaut O.C.49:129'24"+6:29
8.Laurence AUGHUETBELD45ASUB49:289'27"+6:45
9.Lisette FLAGOTHIERBELD40C.O. Liège49:519'31"+7:08
10.Leene JESPERSBELD40TROL50:059'34"+7:22
11.Larissa RANDNEDD40Olifant50:219'37"+7:38
12.Marijke DEBRUYNEBELD45hamok51:339'51"+8:50
13.Tatiana IVANOVARUSD40Yarkiy54:1910'23"+11:36
14.Sylvia HENNESBELD45O.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC54:5410'29"+12:11
15.An DUYCKBELD55ASUB55:2910'36"+12:46
16.Sindy SAGGIORATOBELD40Balise 1055:5510'41"+13:12
17.Toninaina SANTAMARIA VILLALONGAESPD40ERMASSETS. Club de muntanya d'Esporles57:0610'55"+14:23
18.Annick ROUSEREZBELD50ASUB1:01:1911'43"+18:36
19.Corinne SERVAISBELD45ASUB1:04:3612'21"+21:53
20.Cécile VAN BRUSSELBELD45ASUB1:05:0412'26"+22:21
21.Anja POTVINBELD45K.O.L.1:07:0012'48"+24:17
22.Viktoria HERZFELDD40Berchziechen und Strüchewetzer1:08:1813'03"+25:35
23.Anja STYNENBELD45hamok1:09:3513'18"+26:52
24.Annabelle LIEGEOISBELD40C.O. Pégase1:11:3613'41"+28:53
25.An VERBERNEBELD45hamok1:17:0714'44"+34:24
26.Sabine DE LEEBELD40TROL1:17:5014'52"+35:07
Top

D. Masters B   length 4890m (18)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Carol EDWARDSGBRD50Indiv.36:327'28"
2.Maria HENKESBELD50O.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC41:218'27"+4:49
3.Liz PHILLIPSGBRD50Octavian Droobers41:298'28"+4:57
4.Mia KINNAERBELD50Omega46:009'24"+9:28
5.Catherine DE BIOURGEBELD50C.O. Pégase46:129'26"+9:40
6.Marie-Pierre COFFEFRAD50A C Beauchamp46:509'34"+10:18
7.Marie-Christine METTENBELD55K.O.L.48:139'51"+11:41
8.Diane LEAKEYLUXD50SLOW Luxembourg48:259'54"+11:53
9.Julie CLEARYIRLD50London Irish50:2110'17"+13:49
10.Marie ROBERTSGBRD50Manchester and District Orienteering Club52:1910'41"+15:47
11.Gail PARKERLUXD50SLOW Luxembourg54:4411'11"+18:12
12.Maggie ROACHLUXD50SLOW Luxembourg55:0411'15"+18:32
13.Noëlle CHOPRIXBELD55Altaïr C.O.58:0011'51"+21:28
14.Christine ROBINSONGBRD50South London Orienteers58:1111'53"+21:39
15.Lauriann OWENSGBRD50BRITISH ARMY ORIENTEERING CLUB1:00:5112'26"+24:19
16.Jenny BUELENSBELD55ASUB1:10:2414'23"+33:52
NCLFrançoise PIRETBELD55C.O. Militaire Belge
NCLKatarina SJÖHOLMSWED50Mullsjö Skid och Orienteringsklubb
Top

D. Masters C   length 4890m (15)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Odette MORETBELD60K.O.L.44:249'04"
2.Elizabeth DREWGBRD60Hertfordshire Orienteering Club44:459'09"+0:21
3.Simonne SILVIBELD60K.O.L.49:3710'08"+5:13
4.Hildegard BASTIN-HALMESBELD60O.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC50:3510'20"+6:11
5.Anna DUBOIS COLOMBIBELD60Hermathenae50:5910'25"+6:35
6.Jean PAYNEGBRD60Deeside O.C.51:1210'28"+6:48
7.Lynn BRANFORDGBRD60Wimborne orienteers52:2610'43"+8:02
8.Marie-Reine OUDINFRAD60CO Colmar55:5511'26"+11:31
9.Danielle NOLENSBELD70hamok1:03:5313'03"+19:29
10.Nadine VERLINDENBELD60ASUB1:11:1214'33"+26:48
11.Annie LE BIAN-DEROMEFRAD60A C Beauchamp1:15:2815'25"+31:04
NCLChristiane TOEBINTEBELD60Balise 10
NCLMagali TORZ-DRUONFRAD60Villeneuve d'Ascq Lille Métropole Orientation
NCLMary NIXONGBRD60Southampton Orienteering Club
NCLMonica ROELINGNEDD60TROL
Top

H. Pupilles   length 2530m (3)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Lasse TAILLIEUBELH-12K.O.L.19:297'42"
2.Antoine MATTARTBELH-12Hermathenae19:547'51"+0:25
3.Wolf DE MITSBELH-12TROL26:0810'19"+6:39
Top

H. Espoirs - Beloften   length 3470m (8)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Sverre BUYTAERTBELH-16TROL20:035'46"
2.Grégoire VANDEGHINSTEBELH-16Altaïr C.O.24:076'57"+4:04
3.Lennard GHEYSELSBELH-16Omega26:157'33"+6:12
4.Aurélien VAN AERSCHOTBELH-14Hainaut O.C.26:177'34"+6:14
5.Jan GOOSSENSBELH-16Omega26:587'46"+6:55
6.Manu KINTBELH-16Omega28:148'08"+8:11
7.Maxim KARPELSONRUSH-14Yarkiy29:148'25"+9:11
8.Finn HERZFELDH-14Berchziechen und Strüchewetzer34:349'57"+14:31
Top

H. Junioren - Juniors   length 6960m (2)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Romain NIHOULBELH-18Hainaut O.C.53:087'38"
2.Arnaud VAN AERSCHOTBELH-18Hainaut O.C.53:307'41"+0:22
Top

H. Open   length 9220m (22)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Philipp VON ARXSUIH21OL Regio Olten50:065'26"
2.Oscar VILA SEMPEREESPH21ASUB54:215'53"+4:15
3.Jeroen HOEKXBELH21hamok56:376'08"+6:31
4.Ritchie SEDEYNBELH35K.O.L.1:00:286'33"+10:22
5.Dries VAN DER KLEIJBELH35hamok1:02:026'43"+11:56
6.Frederik MEYNENBELH21hamok1:02:266'46"+12:20
7.Stefaan SCHUTJESBELH35hamok1:03:026'50"+12:56
8.Kim JANSENBELH35Omega1:03:176'51"+13:11
9.Marek FILICKOCZEH21OK Lokomotiva Pardubice1:04:527'02"+14:46
10.Michel DONGEN, VANNEDH21Olifant1:05:187'04"+15:12
11.Dieter COENBELH21TROL1:05:287'06"+15:22
12.Jordi DOMÈNECHESPH21ERMASSETS. Club de muntanya d'Esporles1:06:157'11"+16:09
13.Jürgen LOOBELH35O.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC1:07:507'21"+17:44
14.Dmitry USHAKOVGBRH21British Orienteering1:11:397'46"+21:33
15.Olaf WOERTELNEDH21KOVZ1:14:458'06"+24:39
16.Neville BAKERGBRH21Thames Valley Orienteering Club1:15:598'14"+25:53
17.Nicolas DAMIEFRAH21Tous Azimuts Douai1:20:318'43"+30:25
18.Hans MERKENBELH21K.O.L.1:21:118'48"+31:05
19.Jean-Claude JIMENEZBELH55hamok1:21:168'48"+31:10
20.Simon BRANFORDGBRH21Wimborne orienteers1:22:088'54"+32:02
21.Ferran SANTOYO MEDINAESPH21C.E.FARRA-O1:25:019'13"+34:55
22.Marie-anne FISCHERGBRH21Thames Valley Orienteering Club1:29:349'42"+39:28
Top

H. Masters A   length 8260m (21)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Frank BUYTAERTBELH40TROL47:525'47"
2.Marc KERCKHOFSBELH40Omega49:165'57"+1:24
3.Guy TIREZBELH45K.O.L.49:335'59"+1:41
4.John OWENSGBRH40BRITISH ARMY ORIENTEERING CLUB51:046'10"+3:12
5.Rudy ROOMANBELH45TROL51:346'14"+3:42
6.Eric MATTARTBELH40Hermathenae52:486'23"+4:56
7.Alexander KARPELSONRUSH40Yarkiy53:566'31"+6:04
8.Donald VAN BOVENBELH40TROL54:536'38"+7:01
9.Ronny TIMMERSBELH40hamok57:126'55"+9:20
10.Alain COLLEBELH45C.O. Liège1:00:587'22"+13:06
11.Tony UDRISGBRH40South Yorkshire Orienteers1:00:597'22"+13:07
12.Patrice LOMBETBELH40C.O. Pégase1:01:417'28"+13:49
13.Joël DRYGALSKIBELH40Indiv.1:02:437'35"+14:51
14.Tobias WOLFH40Berchziechen und Strüchewetzer1:03:127'39"+15:20
15.Michael HOCKBELH40O.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC1:03:397'42"+15:47
16.Yves DE MITSBELH45TROL1:05:067'52"+17:14
17.Gerald SOUWEINEBELH40ASUB1:07:228'09"+19:30
18.Peter GHEYSELSBELH45Omega1:10:208'30"+22:28
19.William NICQUEBELH55TROL1:11:328'39"+23:40
20.Benoît DEFRAIGNEBELH45ASUB1:16:349'16"+28:42
21.Jean-Bernard VAN AERSCHOTBELH45Hainaut O.C.1:17:229'21"+29:30
Top

H. Masters B   length 6960m (24)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Christian STOFFELSBELH50Balise 1048:597'02"
2.Marc VAN DE MAELEBELH55K.O.L.49:347'07"+0:35
3.Milan BELESSVKH55ASUB50:377'16"+1:38
4.Michel DICKBURTFRAH50Villeneuve d'Ascq Lille Métropole Orientation51:307'23"+2:31
5.Gordon PARKERLUXH50SLOW Luxembourg53:137'38"+4:14
6.André PIERLOTBELH55C.O. Liège53:347'41"+4:35
7.Freddy HENKESBELH50O.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC55:037'54"+6:04
8.Jacques HOFMANSBELH55ASUB56:548'10"+7:55
9.Dominique BRUYLANTBELH55ASUB1:00:158'39"+11:16
10.Jan FRANSSENBELH55TROL1:01:088'47"+12:09
11.Peter HOOGSTRATENEDH50hamok1:02:298'58"+13:30
12.Philippe DOFFIGNYBELH50Balise 101:04:109'13"+15:11
13.Jean-Luc DUBOISBELH55Hermathenae1:04:339'16"+15:34
14.Ronan CLEARYIRLH50London Irish1:05:119'21"+16:12
15.Philippe LELEUXBELH55C.O. Militaire Belge1:08:219'49"+19:22
16.Hans DE GROOTNEDH50MINOR1:12:5710'28"+23:58
17.David ROACHLUXH50SLOW Luxembourg1:19:3511'26"+30:36
18.Eric MATHIEUBELH55C.O. Pégase1:21:2311'41"+32:24
19.Danny SWERTSBELH50hamok1:22:4511'53"+33:46
20.Georges BARBIERBELH65ASUB1:41:2714'34"+52:28
NCLBruce BRYANTGBRH50Octavian Droobers
NCLDaniel COFFEFRAH50A C Beauchamp
NCLRudi AERTSBELH50Omega
NCLWalter THEODORBELH50O.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC
Top

H. Masters C   length 5520m (38)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Rudy CANTREBELH60K.O.L.42:197'39"
2.Hubert BASTINBELH65O.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC44:298'03"+2:10
3.Jackie VANDIJCKBELH60K.O.L.45:378'15"+3:18
4.Klaus HELDBELH60O.L.V. Eifel46:488'28"+4:29
5.Andre AERTSBELH60hamok46:588'30"+4:39
6.Alan LEAKEYLUXH60SLOW Luxembourg47:448'38"+5:25
7.René STEENSSENSBELH60Balise 1047:458'39"+5:26
8.Ivo TIMMERMANSBELH65K.O.L.47:578'41"+5:38
9.Chris BRANFORDGBRH60Wimborne orienteers48:298'46"+6:10
10.Thomas SJÖHOLMSWEH60Mullsjö Skid och Orienteringsklubb48:378'48"+6:18
11.Pierre GILLAIN DOMABELH60C.O. Pégase50:129'05"+7:53
12.Eric HULLYBELH60Altaïr C.O.51:259'18"+9:06
13.Mike IN T GROENNEDH65TROL51:309'19"+9:11
14.Luc HEUNINCKXBELH60K.O.L.54:059'47"+11:46
15.Vic VANDERSTRAETENBELH65hamok54:449'54"+12:25
16.Jean-Pierre KELLENSBELH60K.O.L.55:2410'02"+13:05
17.Georges TIMMERMANSBELH65K.O.L.56:5010'17"+14:31
18.Gérard DEROMEFRAH60A C Beauchamp57:1810'22"+14:59
19.Anton BUYTAERTBELH60Omega57:2010'23"+15:01
20.Dominique SCHUTJESBELH60hamok57:2310'23"+15:04
21.Michel DE LANNOYBELH60ASUB58:2010'34"+16:01
22.Christopher DREWGBRH60Hertfordshire Orienteering Club59:3810'48"+17:19
23.Jos THYSBELH65hamok1:03:1411'27"+20:55
24.Trevor ROBERTSGBRH60Manchester and District Orienteering Club1:04:0811'37"+21:49
25.Mike HAMPTONGBRH60Rugby Droobers O.C.1:04:3511'41"+22:16
26.Gérard LEFRANÇOISFRAH60A C Beauchamp1:04:5911'46"+22:40
27.Eddie DESMEDTBELH65TROL1:05:2511'51"+23:06
28.Walter VAN KRUNCKELSVENBELH65Omega1:05:3611'53"+23:17
29.Leonard THIENPONDTBELH60ASUB1:06:3012'02"+24:11
30.Didier TORZFRAH60Villeneuve d'Ascq Lille Métropole Orientation1:08:3312'25"+26:14
31.Marianne TOPSNEDD60KOVZ1:15:3813'42"+33:19
32.Co TOPSNEDH60KOVZ1:15:3913'42"+33:20
33.Ruud SCHONEWILLENEDH65Borasca1:15:5013'44"+33:31
34.Bernard OUDINFRAH60CO Colmar1:20:5014'38"+38:31
35.Jos HOUBENBELH65K.O.L.1:28:1215'58"+45:53
36.Andy ROBINSONGBRH60South London Orienteers1:28:2016'00"+46:01
37.Oswald VAN BOCKSTALBELH65TROL1:36:4217'31"+54:23
NCLPierre PARMENTIERBELH65ASUB
Top

H. Masters D   length 5230m (5)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Henri VANDENBERKBELH75K.O.L.1:04:4012'21"
2.Jean-Pierre VAN DER CRUYSBELH70ASUB1:05:5112'35"+1:11
3.Barry MCCRAEAUSH70Yarra Valley Orienteering Club1:07:3612'55"+2:56
4.Jan VAN HEESBELH75K.O.L.1:21:4515'37"+17:05
NCLGeorges RENNOTTEBELH70Hermathenae
Top

H. Master E   length 5230m (2)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Bonaventur CLOOSTERMANSBELH80hamok1:26:0316'27"
2.Jozef DUCHESNEBELH80hamok1:30:1417'15"+4:11
Top

Kinder-O  (11)

[H:]M:Smin/km
Daan COOLSBELH-10TROL00:00
Fee MYLLEBELD-10hamok00:00
Fin MYLLEBELD-10hamok00:00
Jakob VAN DE KLEIJBELH-10hamok00:00
Jil MYLLEBELD-12hamok00:00
Lina COOLSBELD-10TROL00:00
Nathan JANSENBELH-10Omega00:00
Noor DE MITSBELD-10TROL00:00
Thomas JANSENBELH-10Omega00:00
Thor DE MITSBELH-10TROL00:00
Viek DE MITSBELH-10TROL00:00
Top

SD   length 3450m (8)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Arne TAILLIEUBELH40K.O.L.22:486'36"
2.Bart HERREMANSBELH45hamok26:397'43"+3:51
3.Jan COOLSBELH35TROL29:008'24"+6:12
4.Hilde BREESCHBELD35TROL29:308'33"+6:42
5.Virginie DEHULLUBELD40K.O.L.31:439'11"+8:55
6.Robert HOOFDBELH65ASUB36:2810'34"+13:40
Véronique ROWIESBELD21VVO 9636:2810'34"+13:40
8.Leslie VANDERPLANCKEBELD50K.O.L.1:26:0824'57"+1:03:20
Top

LD   length 7060m (11)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Pierre DAUBYBELH21C.O. Liège43:156'07"
2.Davy HEESAKKERSNEDH35VVO 9653:367'35"+10:21
3.Ivan BATCHEVNEDH45KOVZ56:097'57"+12:54
4.Anne-Françoise HENNENBELD40O.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC57:188'06"+14:03
5.Edgard FORTEMPSBELH40O.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC58:148'14"+14:59
6.Piotr DELANDMETERH21Indiv.1:00:158'32"+17:00
7.Martine TAFFEIRENBELD55C.O. Liège1:03:318'59"+20:16
8.Etienne DE CANNEBELH60Omega1:15:5610'45"+32:41
9.Felipe MARTOS SANCHEZESPH55Hainaut O.C.1:30:5812'53"+47:43
10.Anne HENDRICKXBELD60Start-O2:07:1518'01"+1:24:00
11.Genevieve DOEREANED45Indiv.2:07:2718'03"+1:24:12
Top

Total

TROL27
hamok26
K.O.L.25
ASUB21
Omega18
O.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC13
C.O. Liège8
Hainaut O.C.7
Balise 106
Hermathenae6
SLOW Luxembourg6
A C Beauchamp5
C.O. Pégase5
Indiv.5
Berchziechen und Strüchewetzer4
KOVZ4
Altaïr C.O.3
BRITISH ARMY ORIENTEERING CLUB3
Villeneuve d'Ascq Lille Métropole Orientation3
Wimborne orienteers3
Yarkiy3
C.O. Militaire Belge2
CO Colmar2
ERMASSETS. Club de muntanya d'Esporles2
Hertfordshire Orienteering Club2
London Irish2
Manchester and District Orienteering Club2
MINOR2
Mullsjö Skid och Orienteringsklubb2
Octavian Droobers2
Olifant2
South London Orienteers2
Thames Valley Orienteering Club2
VVO 962
Borasca1
British Orienteering1
C.E.FARRA-O1
Deeside O.C.1
O.L.V. Eifel1
OK Lokomotiva Pardubice1
OL Regio Olten1
Rugby Droobers O.C.1
South Yorkshire Orienteers1
Southampton Orienteering Club1
Start-O1
Tous Azimuts Douai1
Yarra Valley Orienteering Club1
Total: 240