clublogo
index

Sylvester 2017
Genk 26.12.2017
Borasca

Last updated: 29.12.2017 12:54:50HELGA Orienteering Software © Michael Hock

Kinder-O D10 D10B D11-12 D13-14 D15-16 D17-18 D19-20 D21E D21A D21B D35 D40 D45 D50 D55 D60 D65 D70 H-10 H10B H11-12 H13-14 H15-16 H17-18 H21E H21A H21B H35 H40 H45 H50 H55 H60 H65 H70 H75 H80 H85 SE SD LD
Days 1 2 3 4 5
Total
 Splitsbrowser

NCL not classified   NT no time   

Kinder-O   length 1010m (11)

[H:]M:Smin/km
NTChloé DESSARAYBELKinder-O
NTCollin TILMANBELKinder-O
NTKobe DEFERMBELhamok
NTLisa BENINIKinder-O
NTLucas BENINIBELOmega
NTMette TIESTERSBELOmega
NTNinthe WOLLESBELhamok
NTNoor TALLOENBELOmega
NTRobbe HENDRICKXBELK.O.L.
NTRosy VAN RUYENBROEKBELKinder-O
NTThor WOLLESBELhamok
Top

D10   length 2440m (7)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Kato HILLENBELOmega23:419'42"
2.My WALLENBORGSWEok kontinent29:0911'56"+5:28
3.Elvire PIERLOTBELC.O. Liège34:4514'14"+11:04
4.Louise MATTARTBELHermathenae Orientation SPA35:0614'23"+11:25
5.Janne HILLENBELOmega35:3814'36"+11:57
6.Jeanne VAN PUYMBROECKBELOmega36:0814'48"+12:27
7.Mirjam COSTERMANSSWEJärla Orientering38:5315'56"+15:12
Top

D10B   length 2440m (3)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Fin MYLLEBELhamok37:2915'21"
2.Anaïs MAZYBELC.O. Liège51:0720'56"+13:38
3.Ninthe WOLLESBELhamok1:31:2337'27"+53:54
Top

D11-12   length 2670m (6)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Sofie BOSMANSBELOmega30:3511'27"
2.Hanne TIESTERSBELOmega31:0311'37"+0:28
3.Elis ANGELIITAGS Orienteering Folgore ASD43:4416'22"+13:09
4.Mette TIESTERSBELOmega52:5619'49"+22:21
5.Fee MYLLEBELhamok54:1020'17"+23:35
6.Noor DE MITSBELTROL55:1420'41"+24:39
Top

D13-14   length 3970m (7)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Justine HAMELSUIANCO30:217'38"
2.Tille DE SMULBELOmega31:337'56"+1:12
3.Naomi VAN OPSTALNEDK.O.L.32:048'04"+1:43
4.Jana JAKOBSUIBucheggberger OL38:319'42"+8:10
5.Mit VAN BRUGGENBELTROL42:0710'36"+11:46
6.Lotte TIESTERSBELOmega43:3010'57"+13:09
7.Jil MYLLEBELhamok50:4912'48"+20:28
Top

D15-16   length 3970m (11)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Petrina COSTERMANSSWEJärla Orientering31:277'55"
2.Kato KEUPPENSBELOmega31:297'55"+0:02
3.Sofia CALVETAUTOLC Währing33:558'32"+2:28
4.Julia KREKELSBELTROL36:279'10"+5:00
5.Emma MAESBELK.O.L.37:519'32"+6:24
6.Mélanie DALIBARDFRACO Colmar38:499'46"+7:22
7.Nore PEETERSBELOmega40:5410'18"+9:27
8.Julie SMEETSBELOmega41:0310'20"+9:36
9.Siel DE SMULBELOmega43:4811'01"+12:21
10.Lene ELSENBELOmega46:0511'36"+14:38
NCLMoa WALLENBORGSWEok kontinent
Top

D17-18   length 5190m (2)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Marine SILLIENBELC.O. Pégase40:417'50"
2.Hélène CHAMPIGNYFRAACA Aix Provence45:468'49"+5:05
Top

D19-20   length 5190m (1)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Jolien VANDEBROEKBELhamok1:14:0214'15"
Top

D21E   length 7000m (12)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Michaela OMOVÁCZEOOB TJ Turnov44:206'19"
2.Tereza JÁNOŠÍKOVÁCZESOB Olomouc51:347'21"+7:14
3.Kim GEYPENBELOmega52:057'26"+7:45
4.Liesbeth VAN DE VELDEBELOmega52:297'29"+8:09
5.Anna MOILANENFINKuopion Suunnistajat53:027'34"+8:42
6.Nancy WENDERICKXBELhamok53:517'41"+9:31
7.Hannah THIELSBELHainaut O.C.55:467'58"+11:26
8.Daria MOSKALENKOBELC.O. Liège55:557'59"+11:35
9.Greet OEYENBELhamok55:577'59"+11:37
10.Ems DE SMULBELOmega1:02:178'53"+17:57
11.Meri CHKRIPESKAMKDTROL1:06:139'27"+21:53
12.Vanessa VAN BREEDAMBELTROL1:55:5916'34"+1:11:39
Top

D21A   length 5540m (7)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Fabienne JAKOBSUIBucheggberger OL46:058'19"
2.Stefanie WASSMERSUIOLG Suhr51:219'16"+5:16
3.Eveline HUSNERSUIOLK WIGGERTAL51:499'21"+5:44
4.Imke VAN OPSTALNEDK.O.L.54:489'53"+8:43
5.Ellen HOUBENBELhamok1:03:2211'26"+17:17
6.Kim TIREZFRACO Colmar1:05:3611'50"+19:31
7.Rebecca MOLLONBELC.O. Pégase1:44:1918'49"+58:14
Top

D21B   length 3970m (1)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Tinne BOSMANSBELOmega57:2914'28"
Top

D35   length 5190m (11)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Lien VANDERLINDENBELOmega47:549'13"
2.Ellen BOURGONJONBELTROL50:549'48"+3:00
3.Lieke VAN OPSTALNEDK.O.L.51:279'54"+3:33
4.Sophie HAMELSUIANCO51:519'59"+3:57
5.Ellen MOLSBELhamok56:2710'52"+8:33
6.Metka UDOVICSLOOK Bovec56:5710'58"+9:03
7.Annelies GEBOERSBELK.O.L.58:4311'18"+10:49
8.Barbara GIUGANINOITACO21:01:0311'45"+13:09
9.Willeke MOOIJNEDARGUS1:31:3117'37"+43:37
10.Marie THIENPONDTBELASUB1:53:0621'47"+1:05:12
NCLIryna IAKUBOVSKAUKRSlavutych
Top

D40   length 5190m (8)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Aline HERMANSBELC.O. Liège41:368'00"
2.Sonja PÄIVINENFINKuopion Suunnistajat48:369'21"+7:00
3.Tzvetanka VASSILEVAITACO249:229'30"+7:46
4.Ellen DE BIEBELOmega55:0110'36"+13:25
5.Hilde BREESCHBELTROL56:1210'49"+14:36
6.Sofie D'HONDTBELOmega1:13:1814'07"+31:42
NCLJulie TIMMERMANSBELHainaut O.C.
NCLKatja VAN OOSTERWIJCKBELOmega
Top

D45   length 3970m (14)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Veerle TULLENEERSBELOmega30:357'42"
2.Anne GODELSUICA Rosé37:109'21"+6:35
3.Virpi KORPIFINOmega39:4910'01"+9:14
4.Sanna WALLENBORGSWEok kontinent40:0110'04"+9:26
5.Regula JAKOBSUIBucheggberger OL41:0710'21"+10:32
6.Angelique DE GRANDEBELOmega41:1310'22"+10:38
7.Laurence AUGHUETBELASUB42:5110'47"+12:16
8.Muriel LE CAMFRAClub Rennais de CO45:3011'27"+14:55
9.Valérie AUGHUETBELHainaut O.C.46:4911'47"+16:14
10.Christine CALVETAUTOLC Währing48:1412'08"+17:39
11.Natalie BEENAERTSBELOmega49:5212'33"+19:17
12.Anna-lena COSTERMANSSWEJärla Orientering57:0114'21"+26:26
13.Anja POTVINFRACO Colmar1:03:2315'57"+32:48
14.Renate THYSSUICA Rosé1:07:0916'54"+36:34
Top

D50   length 3970m (15)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Masja VAN DE VENNEDKOVZ41:1410'23"
2.Marijs VANDEWEYERBELhamok43:3410'58"+2:20
3.Hilde KROLSBELhamok43:5311'03"+2:39
4.Greta MOLSBELhamok44:0511'06"+2:51
5.Dunja VAN DE RIETNEDOlifant44:1111'07"+2:57
6.Ulla MOILANENFINKuopion Suunnistajat44:3911'14"+3:25
7.Mia KINNAERBELOmega45:0811'22"+3:54
8.Kristel PALMANSBELOmega46:0011'35"+4:46
9.An VERBERNEBELhamok47:3011'57"+6:16
10.Hilde VERCAERENBELK.O.L.47:4612'01"+6:32
11.Francine SERREBELAltaïr C.O.1:01:0115'22"+19:47
12.Irena PERINKOVÁCZEBETA URSUS Rosice1:02:4015'47"+21:26
13.Laurence CHAMPIGNYFRAACA Aix Provence1:03:5016'04"+22:36
NCLAnnie EDIARSWEKamrat- och Idrottsföreningen KIF
NCLEsther GROOTNIBBELICKNEDOlifant
Top

D55   length 3970m (8)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Martine TAFFEIRENBELC.O. Liège35:148'52"
2.Käthi KOHLERSUIOLG Dachsen36:559'17"+1:41
3.Lily HUSNERSUIOLK WIGGERTAL40:1810'09"+5:04
4.Julienne VANREUSELBELhamok43:2410'55"+8:10
5.Keiko CONWAYGBRGuildford Orienteers51:1012'53"+15:56
6.Marie-Christine METTENBELK.O.L.54:4213'46"+19:28
7.Noëlle CHOPRIXBELAltaïr C.O.1:07:3617'01"+32:22
NCLMarina DRIESENBELOmega
Top

D60   length 3970m (6)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Lotta VALENTINSWEGustavsbergs OK39:269'55"
2.Simonne SILVIBELK.O.L.43:4611'01"+4:20
3.Kirsti KATTILAKOSKIFINAron Haka48:5412'19"+9:28
4.Maria SULZERSUIOLG Skandia50:5712'50"+11:31
5.Lily-Anne COLEBELTROL52:4413'16"+13:18
6.Jean PAYNEGBRDeeside O.C.57:1814'25"+17:52
Top

D65   length 3390m (10)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Lisette EYKMANSBELK.O.L.34:2710'09"
2.Paulette BLOMMENBELOmega41:2012'11"+6:53
3.Margareta HARALDSSONSWEGustavsbergs OK42:2812'31"+8:01
4.Lieve GEENSBELTROL46:2413'41"+11:57
5.Maria HENDRICKXBELOmega52:1315'24"+17:46
6.Margrit WASSMERSUIOLG Suhr1:00:1517'46"+25:48
7.Annie ROMBOUTNEDTROL1:00:3317'51"+26:06
8.Marianne SELLGRENSWESigtuna OK1:04:0218'53"+29:35
9.Jacqueline LUYTENBELOmega1:08:3520'13"+34:08
NCLUrsula WYSSSUIOLregioolten
Top

D70   length 3010m (2)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Danielle NOLENSBELhamok51:1817'02"
2.Marja PÄIVINENFINKuopion Suunnistajat1:12:5624'13"+21:38
Top

H-10   length 2440m (5)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Jules HAMELSUIANCO21:298'48"
2.Rube ELSENBELOmega31:1412'48"+9:45
3.Tom BOSMANSBELOmega31:2312'51"+9:54
4.Thor DE MITSBELTROL37:5415'31"+16:25
5.Stef MANGELSCHOTSBELOmega44:4118'18"+23:12
Top

H10B   length 2440m (6)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Sascha KURTNEDTROL25:2710'25"
2.Viek DE MITSBELTROL33:3713'46"+8:10
3.Kobe DEFERMBELhamok34:3814'11"+9:11
Thor WOLLESBELhamok34:3814'11"+9:11
5.Max VAN PUYMBROECKBELOmega40:5616'46"+15:29
6.Nathan SILLIENBELC.O. Pégase41:5217'09"+16:25
Top

H11-12   length 2670m (8)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Rune DE CLERCQBELTROL23:438'52"
2.Jorn KENNISBELK.O.L.26:139'49"+2:30
3.Mats DE SMULBELOmega30:1111'18"+6:28
4.Tobias VAN OPSTALNEDK.O.L.31:1111'40"+7:28
5.Arnaud MAZYBELC.O. Liège36:0513'30"+12:22
6.Matias LILJESTRÖMFINHelsingin Suunnistajat38:1114'18"+14:28
7.Ville KOTILEHTOFINOmega43:2316'14"+19:40
8.Gauthier SILLIENBELC.O. Pégase54:0220'14"+30:19
Top

H13-14   length 3970m (9)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Willem BAKELANTSBELOmega32:058'04"
2.Robbe VOORHOFBELK.O.L.34:598'48"+2:54
3.Oliver CALVETAUTOLC Währing35:118'51"+3:06
4.Olivier CHAMPIGNYFRAACA Aix Provence37:279'25"+5:22
5.Merlijn VAN RUMSTBELOmega46:2011'40"+14:15
6.Wolf DE MITSBELTROL50:5812'50"+18:53
7.Joris SMETBELTROL1:02:0115'37"+29:56
NCLEskil COSTERMANSSWEJärla Orientering
NCLJonas JANSENBELOmega
Top

H15-16   length 5540m (8)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Simon HAMELSUIANCO36:116'31"
2.Liam THIELSBELOmega37:256'45"+1:14
3.Antoine MATTARTBELHermathenae Orientation SPA38:597'02"+2:48
4.Tom LE CAMFRAClub Rennais de CO40:457'21"+4:34
5.Adam CONWAYGBRGuildford Orienteers42:137'37"+6:02
6.Joppe VAN MIERLOBELOmega53:449'41"+17:33
7.Tibo GILLETBELOmega57:2410'21"+21:13
8.Lucas LE MATFRAClub Rennais de CO1:36:2517'24"+1:00:14
Top

H17-18   length 6450m (2)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Ilian ANGELIITAGS Orienteering Folgore ASD50:097'46"
2.Lennard GHEYSELSBELOmega58:379'05"+8:28
Top

H21E   length 8340m (16)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Tristan BLOEMENBELC.O. Liège46:215'33"
2.Desmond FRANSSENBELTROL47:515'44"+1:30
3.Joost TALLOENBELOmega47:525'44"+1:31
4.Thomas VAN DER KLEIJBELhamok48:485'51"+2:27
5.Klaas MELLEBEEKBELhamok53:016'21"+6:40
6.Nicolas SILLIENBELC.O. Pégase53:226'23"+7:01
7.Benjamin HOFMANSBELASUB53:546'27"+7:33
8.Mathias BLAISESUICA Rosé55:186'37"+8:57
9.Alain MAZYBELC.O. Liège58:026'57"+11:41
10.Teemu NISKANENFINLahden Suunnistajat -3759:037'04"+12:42
11.Michael VAN BAELENBELTROL1:01:097'19"+14:48
12.Toulouse SEBASTIANBELC.O. Pégase1:09:488'22"+23:27
13.Jean-Claude JIMENEZBELhamok1:13:588'52"+27:37
14.Liévin CREFCOEURBELAltaïr C.O.1:14:288'55"+28:07
15.Philippe CREFCOEURBELAltaïr C.O.1:20:329'39"+34:11
16.Dieter COENBELTROL1:51:1013'19"+1:04:49
Top

H21A   length 7590m (8)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Tom GEYPENBELOmega52:246'54"
2.Bram BOECKXBELTROL1:09:279'09"+17:03
3.Herman MOOIJNEDARGUS1:16:3010'04"+24:06
4.Mathieu ROTHBELASUB1:18:2910'20"+26:05
NCLDmytro ANTONIUKUKRSlavutych
NCLIvan MENIUKUKRSlavutych
NCLVitalii PITSUKRSlavutych
NCLYurii NEILCHUKUKRSlavutych
Top

H21B   length 5540m (2)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Jonas VAN PUYMBROECKBELOmega58:4810'36"
2.Steven TIESTERSBELOmega1:01:5411'10"+3:06
Top

H35   length 7590m (6)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Sandro GRASSOBELK.O.L.56:077'23"
2.Wim BRIESBELK.O.L.1:02:068'10"+5:59
3.Ronald SOMERSBELK.O.L.1:06:098'42"+10:02
4.Kristof WOLLESBELhamok1:09:469'11"+13:39
5.Dieter SELSBELhamok1:18:5710'24"+22:50
NCLLeonid BAHINSKYIUKRSlavutych
Top

H40   length 6450m (18)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Marc KERCKHOFSBELOmega37:575'53"
2.Jan OEYENBELOmega38:285'57"+0:31
3.Stefaan SCHUTJESBELhamok47:147'19"+9:17
4.David HAMELSUIANCO48:287'30"+10:31
5.Laurent CHAMPIGNYFRAACA Aix Provence49:187'38"+11:21
6.Roel SMOLDERSBELK.O.L.49:267'39"+11:29
7.Kim JANSENBELOmega50:057'45"+12:08
8.Gerald SOUWEINEBELASUB50:267'49"+12:29
9.Eric MATTARTBELHermathenae Orientation SPA51:027'54"+13:05
10.Nicolas DALIBARDFRACO Colmar51:478'01"+13:50
11.Tim DILENBELK.O.L.54:258'26"+16:28
12.Kris WYNENBELK.O.L.56:318'45"+18:34
13.Dolf LEPPENSBELK.O.L.56:338'46"+18:36
14.Pascal MYLLEBELhamok57:568'58"+19:59
15.Kristian BOSISIOSLOOK Bovec1:02:499'44"+24:52
16.Yves ARNOBELHainaut O.C.1:04:079'56"+26:10
17.Rik VAN BRUGGENBELTROL1:11:4811'07"+33:51
NCLKoen BOSMANSBELOmega
Top

H45   length 6450m (19)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Gunther DEFERMEBELhamok40:056'12"
2.Olivier DE SMULBELOmega46:077'08"+6:02
3.Kimmo LILJESTRÖMFINHelsingin Suunnistajat47:317'22"+7:26
4.Jyrki NIEMINENFINLounais-Hämeen Rasti48:047'27"+7:59
5.Geert VOORHOFBELK.O.L.48:527'34"+8:47
6.Roman ELSENBELOmega51:007'54"+10:55
7.Filip KENNISBELhamok51:217'57"+11:16
8.Ralph KURTGERTROL52:538'11"+12:48
9.Stefano BRAMBILLAITACO253:368'18"+13:31
10.Yves GOMRÉEBELHainaut O.C.54:148'24"+14:09
11.Tuomas KIVELÄFINRaisu Lumous55:108'33"+15:05
12.Magnus WALLENBORGSWEok kontinent56:198'43"+16:14
13.Richard ROBINSONBELASUB56:208'44"+16:15
14.Espen Fyhn NILSENNORStavanger Orienteringsklubb58:369'05"+18:31
15.Yves DE MITSBELTROL1:01:339'32"+21:28
16.Kurt SMETBELTROL1:04:149'57"+24:09
17.Giancarlo ANGELIITAGS Orienteering Folgore ASD1:04:279'59"+24:22
18.Wim GEERTS DOMABELhamok1:04:3310'00"+24:28
19.Steven LORNOYBELOmega1:08:4510'39"+28:40
Top

H50   length 5540m (26)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Matti YLILUIKKIFINSuomusjärven Sisu35:476'27"
2.Guy TIREZFRACO Colmar36:426'37"+0:55
3.Martin SCHAFFNERSUISPOBO40:237'17"+4:36
4.Martin NOLTEGERO.L.V. Eifel40:417'20"+4:54
5.Bart MELLEBEEKBELhamok40:577'23"+5:10
6.Guido TIMMERSBELhamok44:117'58"+8:24
7.Serge BAERTBELN.S.V. Amel44:248'00"+8:37
8.Raphael LE CAMFRAClub Rennais de CO44:378'03"+8:50
9.Andreas GROTESUIOLC SKOG FRIBOURG44:428'04"+8:55
10.Peter VAN DE MOORTELBELOmega44:558'06"+9:08
11.Marko VIRTAFINTurun Suunnistajat45:018'07"+9:14
12.Patrick VANHAERENBELK.O.L.46:238'22"+10:36
13.Erik VAN DYCKBELTROL48:088'41"+12:21
14.Eric VANDEBROEKBELhamok49:178'53"+13:30
15.Erich GÖSCHLAUTOLC Währing49:278'55"+13:40
16.Jean-Claude MARIONSUICA Rosé50:089'02"+14:21
17.Beat JAKOBSUIBucheggberger OL51:529'21"+16:05
18.Dirk GENARBELTROL52:209'26"+16:33
19.Andre DE VEIRMANBELTROL52:349'29"+16:47
20.Roger DULIEUBELOmega56:3010'11"+20:43
21.Rudi AERTSBELOmega56:5210'15"+21:05
22.Phil CONWAYGBRGuildford Orienteers58:5610'38"+23:09
23.Blaise MARCLAYSUICA Rosé1:01:4711'09"+26:00
24.Manuel DIASPORLisboa OK1:06:3812'01"+30:51
25.Steven JOCHEMSNEDKOVZ1:11:1212'51"+35:25
26.Michael MARGOLINGERKÖLNER OL-TEAM1:16:4513'51"+40:58
Top

H55   length 5190m (20)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Wiet LAENENBELTROL36:046'56"
2.Peter DEWULFBELTROL40:087'43"+4:04
3.Martin SACHERSUIkilroy40:257'47"+4:21
4.Eddy WINTERSBELhamok41:097'55"+5:05
5.Jos GOVENBELhamok42:508'15"+6:46
6.Arne HEIKOOPNEDOlifant42:518'15"+6:47
7.Jan TOELENBELK.O.L.45:298'45"+9:25
8.Alex BORRUSTITAN OK45:568'51"+9:52
9.Per FORSBERGSWEKamrat- och Idrottsföreningen KIF47:049'04"+11:00
10.Arne KRISTENSENDENHerlufsholm47:089'04"+11:04
11.Patrick BLEYENSNEDKOVZ47:479'12"+11:43
12.Luc WERKXBELBalise 1048:099'16"+12:05
13.Jan THEYSBELOmega52:5510'11"+16:51
14.Philippe SINAEVEBELBalise 1055:3810'43"+19:34
15.Paul CORTHOUTSBELK.O.L.56:4810'56"+20:44
16.Peter VANDE LOOCKBELK.O.L.1:02:4912'06"+26:45
17.Julien VAN BOSCHBELTROL1:04:0312'20"+27:59
18.André PIERLOTBELC.O. Liège1:16:1714'41"+40:13
19.Ivan HEYNINCKBELhamok1:23:2916'05"+47:25
20.Jacques FLORINBELC.O. Liège1:53:0621'47"+1:17:02
Top

H60   length 4450m (24)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Hansruedi KOHLERSUIOLG Dachsen31:577'10"
2.Wim HOEKXBELhamok34:587'51"+3:01
3.Adrie VAN OPSTALNEDK.O.L.36:028'05"+4:05
4.Andre AERTSBELhamok37:058'19"+5:08
5.Gerrit VAN DE RIETNEDOlifant37:598'32"+6:02
6.Jackie VANDIJCKBELK.O.L.38:428'41"+6:45
7.Patrick WALLAERTBELOmega38:568'44"+6:59
8.Ferdinand GEBOERSBELK.O.L.40:279'05"+8:30
9.Mykola IVANCHYKHINUKRSlavutych41:489'23"+9:51
10.Roger BOCKXBELK.O.L.41:519'24"+9:54
11.Alfons BAKELANTSBELK.O.L.42:559'38"+10:58
12.Eddy GRESSENSBELK.O.L.43:069'41"+11:09
13.Marc BRIERSBELK.O.L.44:149'56"+12:17
14.Albert VAN CANEGHEMBELK.O.L.46:5310'32"+14:56
15.Paul TIMMERMANSBELHainaut O.C.47:2710'39"+15:30
16.Chris ADDIERSBELOmega49:2411'06"+17:27
17.Etienne VANDEGHINSTEBELAltaïr C.O.55:1812'25"+23:21
18.Anton HUSNERSUIOLK WIGGERTAL56:4112'44"+24:44
19.Marc CEULEMANSBELTROL58:2213'06"+26:25
20.Paul BOLSENSBELTROL1:07:1115'05"+35:14
21.Guus VAN BOVENNEDOlifant1:09:5915'43"+38:02
22.Eddie GEYPENBELK.O.L.1:10:3915'52"+38:42
23.Tore HÖGNÄSFINIF Brahe1:15:4517'01"+43:48
NCLMarc BUEKERSBELK.O.L.
Top

H65   length 3970m (30)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Servais HICKBELC.O. Liège31:578'02"
2.Franz WYSSSUIOLregioolten32:038'04"+0:06
3.Juliaan LINTENBELK.O.L.34:398'43"+2:42
4.Ivo TIMMERMANSBELK.O.L.35:398'58"+3:42
5.Martin WILSONGBRBerkshire Orienteers35:479'00"+3:50
6.Rogier VANAKENBELOmega36:309'11"+4:33
7.Luc HEUNINCKXBELK.O.L.36:379'13"+4:40
8.Hans Christian STRIBDENOK Gorm37:439'30"+5:46
9.Jean-Pierre KELLENSBELK.O.L.38:069'35"+6:09
10.Brian JOHNSONGBRWimborne orienteers38:309'41"+6:33
11.Andy PAYNEGBRDeeside O.C.40:0810'06"+8:11
12.Dominique SCHUTJESBELhamok40:0910'06"+8:12
13.Matz LARSSONSWEGustavsbergs OK40:3410'13"+8:37
14.André PEETERSBELTROL40:3510'13"+8:38
15.Leon CEUNENBELK.O.L.41:0810'21"+9:11
16.Frans WENSBELTROL42:1210'37"+10:15
17.Ferdy NIJSTBELK.O.L.42:3610'43"+10:39
18.Fritz SULZERSUIOLG Skandia42:4110'45"+10:44
19.Magnus HARALDSSONSWEGustavsbergs OK43:5111'02"+11:54
20.Georges TIMMERMANSBELK.O.L.44:0011'04"+12:03
21.Eddie DESMEDTBELTROL45:5111'32"+13:54
22.Helmut CONRADGERUSV TU Dresden47:4512'01"+15:48
23.Léonard THIENPONDTBELASUB53:4113'31"+21:44
24.Jozef BELMANSBELK.O.L.53:4413'32"+21:47
25.Fernand SCHEELENBELhamok54:5213'49"+22:55
26.Oldrich DENEMAREKCZEBETA URSUS Rosice54:5713'50"+23:00
27.Robert SNYERSBELK.O.L.58:5014'49"+26:53
28.Leo ADRIAENSSENSBELhamok1:04:0916'09"+32:12
NCLAnton BUYTAERTBELOmega
NCLEddie DE KERFNEDTROL
Top

H70   length 3390m (15)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Freddy SILLIENBELC.O. Pégase30:359'01"
2.Vic VANDERSTRAETENBELhamok33:029'44"+2:27
3.Jos THYSBELhamok39:4311'42"+9:08
4.Bert GEUDENSBELK.O.L.40:1211'51"+9:37
5.Jos HOUBENBELK.O.L.42:0312'24"+11:28
6.Kurt HUBERSUISPOBO42:0612'25"+11:31
7.Mark VAN BRUGGENBELTROL42:1512'27"+11:40
8.Thorolf TROLSRUDNORBotne Skiklubb44:0112'59"+13:26
9.Jaakko TEPPOFINAron Haka46:1213'37"+15:37
10.Oswald VAN BOCKSTALBELTROL46:2413'41"+15:49
11.Anders SELLGRENSWESigtuna OK47:1113'55"+16:36
12.Ruud SCHONEWILLENEDBorasca48:0814'11"+17:33
13.Jean BAISIPONTBELC.O. Liège48:2314'16"+17:48
14.Willy BOSMANSBELOmega51:5515'18"+21:20
15.Jozef DEN TROOSTERBELOmega1:05:4119'22"+35:06
Top

H75   length 3010m (4)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Jean OOMSBELhamok35:3611'49"
2.Heinz KELLERSUIol.biel.seeland40:2813'26"+4:52
3.Phil MELLEBEEKBELhamok43:1214'21"+7:36
4.Alfons BOSCHBELTROL45:3015'06"+9:54
Top

H80   length 3010m (6)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Henri VANDENBERKBELK.O.L.49:2616'25"
2.Michel OOMSBELOmega50:3316'47"+1:07
3.Bonaventur CLOOSTERMANSBELhamok54:0617'58"+4:40
4.Alexander FRIEDMANISRasa tel aviv1:06:1221'59"+16:46
5.Jan VAN HEESBELK.O.L.1:13:2624'23"+24:00
NCLFrans VAN DE MOORTELBELOmega
Top

H85   length 3010m (1)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Jozef DUCHESNEBELhamok56:0518'37"
Top

SE   length 4340m (6)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Jeroen VANDE LOOCKBELK.O.L.43:169'58"
2.Marc ARNARDIBELASUB46:4410'46"+3:28
3.Piet BAKELANTSBELOmega1:03:0614'32"+19:50
4.Miguel LERENOPORLisboa OK1:05:2715'04"+22:11
5.William MITCHELLGBROmega1:09:4116'03"+26:25
6.Rosario MATIASPORLisboa OK1:25:0919'37"+41:53
Top

SD   length 4310m (27)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Luc CLOOSTERMANSBELC.O. Liège36:448'31"
2.Ivan BATCHEVNEDKOVZ38:418'58"+1:57
3.Michael HEINFELDNERGERHansa Simmerath40:139'19"+3:29
4.Tjitske BREIMERNEDHOC'9343:2610'04"+6:42
5.Els PUTBELOmega43:4610'09"+7:02
6.Natalia KUNITSKAYARUSTITAN OK45:2810'32"+8:44
7.Jan COOLSBELTROL47:0110'54"+10:17
8.Lea SWINNENBELOmega48:4111'17"+11:57
9.Tapani MÄKINENFINTurun Metsänkävijät48:4211'17"+11:58
10.Stephanie HEINFELDNERGERHansa Simmerath49:5711'35"+13:13
11.Vera WOLLGARTENGERKÖLNER OL-TEAM50:3211'43"+13:48
12.An KESSELAERSBELOmega52:4512'14"+16:01
13.Sonia NYSBELOmega53:2612'23"+16:42
14.Egwin COESSENSBELK.O.L.53:3512'25"+16:51
15.Tatsiana FIRAHAGERKÖLNER OL-TEAM54:3512'39"+17:51
16.Stéphane HERSONBELHainaut O.C.58:1013'29"+21:26
17.Jacques FLAMENTBELASUB59:1113'43"+22:27
18.Ideke VAN HOOFNEDKOVZ1:00:2814'01"+23:44
19.Erick OOSTERLINCKBELK.O.L.1:01:5214'21"+25:08
20.Perry FLEURYSUIco Lausanne1:07:2315'38"+30:39
21.Koen CROONSBELOmega1:07:4015'41"+30:56
22.Sandrine PACHESUIcolj1:10:0216'14"+33:18
23.Bert MOLENAARNEDHOC'931:22:5719'14"+46:13
24.Roger AERTSBELOmega1:26:3820'06"+49:54
NCLHelmut WOLLGARTENGERHansa Simmerath
NCLHermann WOLLGARTENGERHansa Simmerath
NCLJulien MATTARTBELHermathenae
Top

LD   length 7610m (33)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Dirk DEIJGERSBELhamok49:346'30"
2.Martin BECKERSBELhamok52:106'51"+2:36
3.Erik VAN DER HEIJDENNEDKOVZ53:517'04"+4:17
Jorran VAN DER HEIJDENNEDTROL53:517'04"+4:17
5.Jos LIJNENBELhamok56:247'24"+6:50
6.Davy HEESAKKERSNEDOlifant58:077'38"+8:33
7.Thijs VAN HAMBELhamok58:327'41"+8:58
8.Wannes VAN HAMBELhamok1:01:148'02"+11:40
9.Daniel STEIGERGERKÖLNER OL-TEAM1:01:278'04"+11:53
10.Marc MEEUWSSENBELTROL1:01:438'06"+12:09
11.Patrick JANSENBELK.O.L.1:02:328'13"+12:58
12.Bart VANOIRBEEKBELBorasca1:03:108'18"+13:36
13.Gert NIELSENDENAlleroed OK1:05:168'34"+15:42
14.Christophe BINGHAMBELOmega1:05:238'35"+15:49
15.Dzmitry FIRAHAGERKÖLNER OL-TEAM1:05:488'38"+16:14
16.Patrick KORSTJENSBELK.O.L.1:06:258'43"+16:51
17.Guy DE COSTERBELOmega1:07:158'50"+17:41
18.Kris GEETSBELhamok1:08:469'02"+19:12
19.Marc VANDEMEULEBROEKBELASUB1:09:279'07"+19:53
20.William NICQUEBELTROL1:10:379'16"+21:03
21.Fabienne TASSINBELHainaut O.C.1:11:199'22"+21:45
22.Catherine DICKBURTBELASUB1:12:259'30"+22:51
23.Christian GILLETBELASUB1:12:289'31"+22:54
24.Tom GEYSBELK.O.L.1:14:429'48"+25:08
25.Albert Jan KUIPERNEDKOVZ1:15:159'53"+25:41
26.Geneviève NYSBELHainaut O.C.1:17:4910'13"+28:15
27.Kerstin BUCHACKERGERC.O. Liège1:19:5810'30"+30:24
28.Jan BOECKXBELOmega1:20:3210'34"+30:58
29.Steven MOLSBELhamok1:22:5210'53"+33:18
30.Daniel WOLLGARTENHansa Simmerath1:28:3111'37"+38:57
31.Jan BOUWMANGERKÖLNER OL-TEAM1:40:2013'11"+50:46
NCLJoke MOLENAARNEDHOC'93
NCLSimon ARNOBELHainaut O.C.
Top

Total

Omega81
K.O.L.54
hamok54
TROL43
C.O. Liège14
ASUB12
Hainaut O.C.10
C.O. Pégase7
KOVZ7
Slavutych7
KÖLNER OL-TEAM6
Olifant6
ANCO5
Altaïr C.O.5
CA Rosé5
CO Colmar5
Hansa Simmerath5
ACA Aix Provence4
Bucheggberger OL4
Club Rennais de CO4
Gustavsbergs OK4
Järla Orientering4
Kinder-O4
Kuopion Suunnistajat4
OLC Währing4
ok kontinent4
CO23
GS Orienteering Folgore ASD3
Guildford Orienteers3
HOC'933
Hermathenae Orientation SPA3
Lisboa OK3
OLK WIGGERTAL3
ARGUS2
Aron Haka2
BETA URSUS Rosice2
Balise 102
Borasca2
Deeside O.C.2
Helsingin Suunnistajat2
Kamrat- och Idrottsföreningen KIF2
OK Bovec2
OLG Dachsen2
OLG Skandia2
OLG Suhr2
OLregioolten2
SPOBO2
Sigtuna OK2
TITAN OK2
Alleroed OK1
Berkshire Orienteers1
Botne Skiklubb1
Herlufsholm1
Hermathenae1
IF Brahe1
Lahden Suunnistajat -371
Lounais-Hämeen Rasti1
N.S.V. Amel1
O.L.V. Eifel1
OK Gorm1
OLC SKOG FRIBOURG1
OOB TJ Turnov1
Raisu Lumous1
SOB Olomouc1
Stavanger Orienteringsklubb1
Suomusjärven Sisu1
Turun Metsänkävijät1
Turun Suunnistajat1
USV TU Dresden1
Wimborne orienteers1
asa tel aviv1
co Lausanne1
colj1
kilroy1
ol.biel.seeland1
Total: 441