Championnat de Belgique de relais | ||
Last updated: 08.09.2014 21:08:20 |
D. Pupilles (6) | |||||||||||
/ | [H:]M:S | min/km | Σ [H:]M:S | ||||||||
1. | OMEGA 1 (Omega) | 50:16 | |||||||||
292.1 | Kato KEUPPENS | BEL | D-12 | 2300m/40m | 20:16 | 8'48" | 20:16 | (1) | |||
292.2 | Janne VAN GELDER | BEL | D-12 | 2200m/40m | 30:00 | 13'38" | 50:16 | (1) | |||
2. | TROL 1 (TROL) | 50:51 | +0:35 | ||||||||
294.1 | Lisse CEULEMANS | BEL | D-12 | 2200m/40m | 20:16 | 9'12" | 20:16 | (2) | |||
294.2 | Sarah ROOMAN | BEL | D-10 | 2200m/40m | 30:35 | 13'54" | 50:51 | (2) | |||
3. | KOL 1 (K.O.L.) | 53:32 | +3:16 | ||||||||
291.1 | Emma MAES | BEL | D-12 | 2200m/40m | 26:14 | 11'55" | 26:14 | (3) | |||
291.2 | Naomi VAN OPSTAL | NED | D-12 | 2300m/40m | 27:18 | 11'52" | 53:32 | (3) | |||
4. | TROL 2 (TROL) | 01:06:51 | +16:35 | ||||||||
295.1 | Mit VAN BRUGGEN | BEL | D-12 | 2200m/40m | 39:21 | 17'53" | 39:21 | (5) | |||
295.2 | Julia KREKELS | BEL | D-12 | 2300m/40m | 27:30 | 11'57" | 1:06:51 | (4) | |||
OMEGA 23 (Omega) | NCL | ||||||||||
293.1 | Tille DE SMUL | BEL | D-10 | 2200m/40m | 35:50 | 16'17" | 35:50 | (4) | |||
293.2 | * VACANT * | - | 2200m/40m | DNS | |||||||
TROL 3 (TROL) | NCL | ||||||||||
296.1 | Lotte VAN BOVEN | BEL | D-10 | 2300m/40m | 1:34:22 | 41'01" | 1:34:22 | (6) | |||
296.2 | * VACANT * | - | 2200m/40m | DNS | |||||||
Top | |||||||||||
D. Espoirs - Beloften (8) | |||||||||||
/ | [H:]M:S | min/km | Σ [H:]M:S | ||||||||
1. | OMEGA 27 (Omega) | 01:01:10 | |||||||||
224.1 | Magalie GILLET | BEL | D-16 | 3000m/80m | 28:36 | 9'32" | 28:36 | (1) | |||
224.2 | Hannah THIELS | BEL | D-16 | 3000m/80m | 32:34 | 10'51" | 1:01:10 | (1) | |||
2. | OMEGA 21 (Omega) | 01:09:24 | +8:14 | ||||||||
227.1 | Ems DE SMUL | BEL | D-14 | 3000m/80m | 29:42 | 9'54" | 29:42 | (2) | |||
227.2 | Lotte WILLEMS | BEL | D-14 | 2900m/80m | 39:42 | 13'41" | 1:09:24 | (2) | |||
3. | ASUB 2 (ASUB) | 01:24:30 | +23:20 | ||||||||
223.1 | Laurine HERMAN | BEL | D-14 | 3000m/80m | 44:10 | 14'43" | 44:10 | (4) | |||
223.2 | Sandrine DEFRAIGNE | BEL | D-16 | 2900m/80m | 40:20 | 13'54" | 1:24:30 | (3) | |||
4. | OMEGA 25 (Omega) | 01:30:45 | +29:35 | ||||||||
229.1 | Lena BUEKENHOUT | BEL | D-16 | 3000m/80m | 40:13 | 13'24" | 40:13 | (3) | |||
229.2 | Lise CLAES | BEL | D-16 | 2900m/80m | 50:32 | 17'25" | 1:30:45 | (4) | |||
5. | HOC 2 (Hainaut O.C.) | 03:00:28 | +1:59:18 | ||||||||
226.1 | Charlotte PERZ | BEL | D-14 | 3000m/80m | 1:29:03 | 29'41" | 1:29:03 | (7) | |||
226.2 | Aenor LECLERCQ | BEL | D-14 | 2900m/80m | 1:31:25 | 31'31" | 3:00:28 | (5) | |||
6. | HOC 1 (Hainaut O.C.) | 03:04:24 | +2:03:14 | ||||||||
225.1 | Chloé BOGAERT | BEL | D-14 | 2900m/80m | 1:14:23 | 25'38" | 1:14:23 | (6) | |||
225.2 | Laura LUCIANO | BEL | D-16 | 3000m/80m | 1:50:01 | 36'40" | 3:04:24 | (6) | |||
OMEGA 22 (Omega) | NCL | ||||||||||
228.1 | Julie SMEETS | BEL | D-14 | 2900m/80m | NCL | ||||||
228.2 | Siel DE SMUL | BEL | D-14 | 3000m/80m | 44:30 | 14'49" | |||||
PEGASE 4 (C.O. Pégase) | NCL | ||||||||||
222.1 | Jade VANDER DONCKT | BEL | D-16 | 3000m/80m | 50:22 | 16'47" | 50:22 | (5) | |||
222.2 | Marine SILLIEN | BEL | D-14 | 3000m/80m | NCL | ||||||
Top | |||||||||||
D. Junioren - Juniores (2) | |||||||||||
/ | [H:]M:S | min/km | Σ [H:]M:S | ||||||||
1. | TROL 4 (TROL) | 01:21:11 | |||||||||
182.1 | Anke GLASSÉE | BEL | D-16 | 3200m/90m | 52:47 | 16'29" | 52:47 | (2) | |||
182.2 | Claudia ROOMAN | BEL | D-18 | 3200m/90m | 28:24 | 8'52" | 1:21:11 | (1) | |||
2. | ASUB 4 (ASUB) | 01:23:53 | +2:42 | ||||||||
181.1 | Roxanne GELDOF | BEL | D-16 | 3200m/90m | 44:35 | 13'55" | 44:35 | (1) | |||
181.2 | Eleonore ROBINSON | BEL | D-18 | 3200m/90m | 39:18 | 12'16" | 1:23:53 | (2) | |||
Top | |||||||||||
D. Open (11) | |||||||||||
/ | [H:]M:S | min/km | Σ [H:]M:S | ||||||||
1. | COLG 1 (C.O. Liège) | 02:20:38 | |||||||||
56.1 | Aline HERMANS | BEL | D40 | 5000m/170m | 36:57 | 7'23" | 36:57 | (1) | |||
56.2 | Stéphanie BLOCKX | BEL | D35 | 5400m/170m | 53:52 | 9'58" | 1:30:49 | (1) | |||
56.3 | Fanny TILKIN | BEL | D21 | 5500m/170m | 49:49 | 9'03" | 2:20:38 | (1) | |||
2. | OMEGA 4 (Omega) | 02:21:15 | +0:37 | ||||||||
58.1 | Federica MAGGIONI | ITA | D21 | 5500m/170m | 48:09 | 8'45" | 48:09 | (4) | |||
58.2 | Tinne BOSMANS | BEL | D21 | 5300m/170m | 59:10 | 11'09" | 1:47:19 | (4) | |||
58.3 | Miek FABRÉ | BEL | D21 | 5200m/170m | 33:56 | 6'31" | 2:21:15 | (2) | |||
3. | HAMOK 13 (hamok) | 02:26:58 | +6:20 | ||||||||
53.1 | Mira SCHEIR | BEL | D21 | 5400m/170m | 43:21 | 8'01" | 43:21 | (3) | |||
53.2 | Elisabeth SCHUTJES | BEL | D35 | 5500m/170m | 1:04:06 | 11'39" | 1:47:27 | (5) | |||
53.3 | Greet OEYEN | BEL | D21 | 5100m/170m | 39:31 | 7'44" | 2:26:58 | (3) | |||
4. | ASUB 5 (ASUB) | 02:28:13 | +7:35 | ||||||||
55.1 | Vinciane MULPAS | BEL | D35 | 5500m/170m | 50:20 | 9'09" | 50:20 | (5) | |||
55.2 | Jessica LIMPACH | BEL | D21 | 5200m/170m | 45:49 | 8'48" | 1:36:09 | (3) | |||
55.3 | Margot VANDEMEULEBROEK | BEL | D21 | 5200m/170m | 52:04 | 10'00" | 2:28:13 | (4) | |||
5. | ARDOC 1 (O.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC) | 03:00:01 | +39:23 | ||||||||
51.1 | Daniela MAUSEN | BEL | D-20 | 5200m/170m | 1:02:12 | 11'57" | 1:02:12 | (7) | |||
51.2 | Ronja FELL | BEL | D21 | 5400m/170m | 55:46 | 10'19" | 1:57:58 | (7) | |||
51.3 | Hildegard BASTIN-HALMES | BEL | D60 | 5300m/170m | 1:02:03 | 11'42" | 3:00:01 | (5) | |||
6. | HAMOK 14 (hamok) | 03:23:19 | +1:02:41 | ||||||||
54.1 | Elien MELIS | BEL | D21 | 5300m/170m | 53:56 | 10'10" | 53:56 | (6) | |||
54.2 | Ellen HOUBEN | BEL | D21 | 5200m/170m | 1:00:37 | 11'39" | 1:54:33 | (6) | |||
54.3 | Ariane DECRAMER | BEL | D21 | 5500m/170m | 1:28:46 | 16'08" | 3:23:19 | (6) | |||
7. | HOC 3 (Hainaut O.C.) | 05:16:37 | +2:55:59 | ||||||||
62.1 | Bénédicte DELITTE | BEL | D45 | 5100m/170m | 1:21:13 | 15'55" | 1:21:13 | (8) | |||
62.2 | Pascale FLAMION | BEL | D50 | 5400m/170m | 1:44:04 | 19'16" | 3:05:17 | (8) | |||
62.3 | Cheyenne DELL ANESE | BEL | D-20 | 5500m/170m | 2:11:20 | 23'52" | 5:16:37 | (7) | |||
TROL 5 (TROL) | NCL | ||||||||||
60.1 | Whoopy FRANSSEN | BEL | D21 | 5100m/170m | NCL | ||||||
60.2 | Helena PLUYMERS | BEL | D21 | 5400m/170m | 47:43 | 8'50" | |||||
60.3 | Anna SERRALLONGA | ESP | D21 | 5500m/170m | 40:15 | 7'19" | |||||
TROL 6 (TROL) | NCL | ||||||||||
61.1 | Annelies VERMONDEN | BEL | D21 | 5500m/170m | NCL | ||||||
61.2 | Vanessa BOLSENS | BEL | D35 | 5300m/170m | 1:01:29 | 11'36" | |||||
61.3 | Ellen BOURGONJON | BEL | D35 | 5200m/170m | 1:09:49 | 13'25" | |||||
KOL 2 (K.O.L.) | NCL | ||||||||||
52.1 | Saartje SALLAERTS | BEL | D21 | 5500m/170m | 43:07 | 7'50" | 43:07 | (2) | |||
52.2 | Sofie HEUNINCKX | BEL | D35 | 5200m/170m | 50:21 | 9'40" | 1:33:28 | (2) | |||
52.3 | Tina LINTEN | BEL | D35 | 5400m/170m | NCL | ||||||
OMEGA 5 (Omega) | NCL | ||||||||||
59.1 | An KESSELAERS | BEL | D21 | 5400m/170m | 1:21:14 | 15'02" | |||||
59.2 | Mia KINNAER | BEL | D50 | 5300m/170m | DNS | ||||||
59.3 | Julia BLANK | BEL | D21 | 5300m/170m | DNS | ||||||
Top | |||||||||||
D. Masters A (10) | |||||||||||
/ | [H:]M:S | min/km | Σ [H:]M:S | ||||||||
1. | ASUB 8 (ASUB) | 01:41:07 | |||||||||
104.1 | Béatrice DE LONGUEVILLE | BEL | D40 | 3600m/100m | 38:44 | 10'45" | 38:44 | (3) | |||
104.2 | Catherine DICKBURT | BEL | D50 | 3500m/100m | 34:46 | 9'56" | 1:13:30 | (1) | |||
104.3 | Annamari VIERIKKO | FIN | D45 | 3500m/100m | 27:37 | 7'53" | 1:41:07 | (1) | |||
2. | ARDOC 2 (O.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC) | 01:57:12 | +16:05 | ||||||||
101.1 | Maria HENKES | BEL | D50 | 3500m/100m | 34:31 | 9'51" | 34:31 | (1) | |||
101.2 | Sylvia HENNES | BEL | D40 | 3600m/100m | 44:53 | 12'28" | 1:19:24 | (3) | |||
101.3 | Caroline MARGREVE | BEL | D40 | 3600m/100m | 37:48 | 10'30" | 1:57:12 | (2) | |||
3. | OMEGA 6 (Omega) | 01:59:28 | +18:21 | ||||||||
107.1 | Katleen VAN DE MOORTEL | BEL | D45 | 3500m/100m | 43:08 | 12'19" | 43:08 | (6) | |||
107.2 | Els SPILLEBEEN | BEL | D40 | 3600m/100m | 41:07 | 11'25" | 1:24:15 | (6) | |||
107.3 | Veerle TULLENEERS | BEL | D40 | 3600m/100m | 35:13 | 9'46" | 1:59:28 | (3) | |||
4. | TROL 8 (TROL) | 02:01:16 | +20:09 | ||||||||
110.1 | Kristel MERTENS | BEL | D45 | 3500m/100m | 38:21 | 10'57" | 38:21 | (2) | |||
110.2 | Katri HAATAJA | FIN | D45 | 3700m/100m | 41:40 | 11'15" | 1:20:01 | (4) | |||
110.3 | Linda VERBRAKEN | BEL | D50 | 3500m/100m | 41:15 | 11'47" | 2:01:16 | (4) | |||
5. | KOL 3 (K.O.L.) | 02:03:12 | +22:05 | ||||||||
102.1 | Kathleen REYNDERS | BEL | D50 | 3600m/100m | 39:29 | 10'58" | 39:29 | (4) | |||
102.2 | Annemie JANSEN | BEL | D45 | 3500m/100m | 35:25 | 10'07" | 1:14:54 | (2) | |||
102.3 | Hilde VERCAEREN | BEL | D50 | 3600m/100m | 48:18 | 13'24" | 2:03:12 | (5) | |||
6. | HAMOK 15 (hamok) | 02:18:14 | +37:07 | ||||||||
103.1 | Marijs VANDEWEYER | BEL | D45 | 3600m/100m | 41:02 | 11'23" | 41:02 | (5) | |||
103.2 | Greta MOLS | BEL | D50 | 3500m/100m | 43:00 | 12'17" | 1:24:02 | (5) | |||
103.3 | Hilde KROLS | BEL | D50 | 3600m/100m | 54:12 | 15'03" | 2:18:14 | (6) | |||
7. | ASUB 10 (ASUB) | 02:23:41 | +42:34 | ||||||||
106.1 | Isabelle MICHALAK | FRA | D40 | 3500m/100m | 56:19 | 16'05" | 56:19 | (8) | |||
106.2 | Laurence AUGHUET | BEL | D45 | 3500m/100m | 37:29 | 10'42" | 1:33:48 | (8) | |||
106.3 | Carine LAMBEAU | BEL | D50 | 3700m/100m | 49:53 | 13'28" | 2:23:41 | (7) | |||
8. | OMEGA 7 (Omega) | 02:26:12 | +45:05 | ||||||||
108.1 | Kristel PALMANS | BEL | D45 | 3600m/100m | 51:05 | 14'11" | 51:05 | (7) | |||
108.2 | Ellen DE BIE | BEL | D40 | 3500m/100m | 37:49 | 10'48" | 1:28:54 | (7) | |||
108.3 | Natalie BEENAERTS | BEL | D40 | 3500m/100m | 57:18 | 16'22" | 2:26:12 | (8) | |||
9. | ASUB 9 (ASUB) | 03:20:56 | +1:39:49 | ||||||||
105.1 | Cécile VAN BRUSSEL | BEL | D45 | 3500m/100m | 1:19:28 | 22'42" | 1:19:28 | (9) | |||
105.2 | Jenny BUELENS | BEL | D50 | 3700m/100m | 1:05:01 | 17'34" | 2:24:29 | (9) | |||
105.3 | Françoise ROBBERECHT | BEL | D45 | 3500m/100m | 56:27 | 16'07" | 3:20:56 | (9) | |||
-- | TROL 7 (TROL) | 02:40:24 | +59:17 | ||||||||
109.1 | Leene JESPERS | BEL | D40 | 3600m/100m | 44:51 | 12'27" | |||||
109.2 | Betty DE MEYER | BEL | D50 | 3500m/100m | 46:31 | 13'17" | |||||
109.3 | Ellen DESCHEPPER | BEL | D35 | 3600m/100m | 1:09:02 | 19'10" | |||||
Top | |||||||||||
D. Masters B (4) | |||||||||||
/ | [H:]M:S | min/km | Σ [H:]M:S | ||||||||
1. | COLG 3 (C.O. Liège) | 01:59:37 | |||||||||
144.1 | Muriel CHOUFFART | BEL | D50 | 3200m/80m | 51:17 | 16'01" | 51:17 | (2) | |||
144.2 | Martine TAFFEIREN | BEL | D50 | 3500m/80m | 35:14 | 10'03" | 1:26:31 | (2) | |||
144.3 | Françoise RENARD | BEL | D50 | 3400m/80m | 33:06 | 9'44" | 1:59:37 | (1) | |||
2. | ASUB 13 (ASUB) | 02:08:24 | +8:47 | ||||||||
142.1 | An DUYCK | BEL | D55 | 3200m/80m | 41:44 | 13'02" | 41:44 | (1) | |||
142.2 | Claire ADAM | BEL | D55 | 3500m/80m | 41:21 | 11'48" | 1:23:05 | (1) | |||
142.3 | Annick ROUSEREZ | BEL | D50 | 3500m/80m | 45:19 | 12'56" | 2:08:24 | (2) | |||
3. | KOL 4 (K.O.L.) | 02:20:28 | +20:51 | ||||||||
141.1 | Odette MORET | BEL | D60 | 3600m/80m | 53:51 | 14'57" | 53:51 | (3) | |||
141.2 | Simonne SILVI | BEL | D55 | 3200m/80m | 48:06 | 15'01" | 1:41:57 | (3) | |||
141.3 | Lisette EYKMANS | BEL | D60 | 3400m/80m | 38:31 | 11'19" | 2:20:28 | (3) | |||
4. | COLG 4 (C.O. Liège) | 02:55:34 | +55:57 | ||||||||
145.1 | Patricia MARCHAL-PIRARD | BEL | D50 | 3400m/80m | 1:04:14 | 18'53" | 1:04:14 | (4) | |||
145.2 | Agnès SEBA-PONCELET | BEL | D60 | 3200m/80m | 52:18 | 16'20" | 1:56:32 | (4) | |||
145.3 | Jacqueline MOREAU SCUVEE | BEL | D60 | 3500m/80m | 59:02 | 16'52" | 2:55:34 | (4) | |||
Top | |||||||||||
D. Masters C (1) | |||||||||||
/ | [H:]M:S | min/km | Σ [H:]M:S | ||||||||
1. | TROL 9 (TROL) | 01:54:02 | |||||||||
151.1 | Lily-Anne COLE | BEL | D60 | 2800m/55m | 36:04 | 12'52" | 36:04 | (1) | |||
151.2 | Lieve GEENS | BEL | D60 | 2600m/55m | 44:42 | 17'11" | 1:20:46 | (1) | |||
151.3 | Monica ROELING | NED | D60 | 2600m/55m | 33:16 | 12'47" | 1:54:02 | (1) | |||
Top | |||||||||||
H. Pupilles (7) | |||||||||||
/ | [H:]M:S | min/km | Σ [H:]M:S | ||||||||
1. | OMEGA 9 (Omega) | 42:04 | |||||||||
274.1 | Liam THIELS | BEL | H-12 | 2300m/45m | 21:48 | 9'28" | 21:48 | (1) | |||
274.2 | Jonas JANSEN | BEL | H-12 | 2400m/45m | 20:16 | 8'26" | 42:04 | (1) | |||
2. | ASUB 1 (ASUB) | 48:40 | +6:36 | ||||||||
272.1 | Laurence DEFRAIGNE | BEL | D-12 | 2400m/45m | 24:47 | 10'19" | 24:47 | (2) | |||
272.2 | Gaël AMERIJCKX | BEL | H-12 | 2300m/45m | 23:53 | 10'23" | 48:40 | (2) | |||
3. | KOL 5 (K.O.L.) | 53:26 | +11:22 | ||||||||
271.1 | Tuur MAES | BEL | H-10 | 2300m/45m | 25:08 | 10'55" | 25:08 | (3) | |||
271.2 | Tobias VAN OPSTAL | NED | H-10 | 2400m/45m | 28:18 | 11'47" | 53:26 | (3) | |||
4. | TROL 11 (TROL) | 01:13:14 | +31:10 | ||||||||
277.1 | Wolf DE MITS | BEL | H-10 | 2400m/45m | 41:09 | 17'08" | 41:09 | (6) | |||
277.2 | Rune DE CLERCQ | BEL | H-10 | 2300m/45m | 32:05 | 13'56" | 1:13:14 | (4) | |||
5. | TROL 10 (TROL) | 01:13:34 | +31:30 | ||||||||
276.1 | Toon VAN BRUGGEN | BEL | H-10 | 2300m/45m | 40:51 | 17'45" | 40:51 | (5) | |||
276.2 | Louis KREKELS | BEL | H-10 | 2400m/45m | 32:43 | 13'37" | 1:13:34 | (5) | |||
6. | OMEGA 10 (Omega) | 01:15:26 | +33:22 | ||||||||
275.1 | Tuur KAELEN | BEL | H-12 | 2400m/45m | 29:00 | 12'04" | 29:00 | (4) | |||
275.2 | Nisse VAN GELDER | BEL | H-10 | 2300m/45m | 46:26 | 20'11" | 1:15:26 | (6) | |||
-- | COLG 5 (C.O. Liège) | 01:04:21 | +22:17 | ||||||||
273.1 | Justin GILLET | BEL | H-12 | 2400m/45m | 25:38 | 10'40" | |||||
273.2 | Antoine MATTART | BEL | H-12 | 2300m/45m | 38:43 | 16'50" | |||||
Top | |||||||||||
H. Espoirs - Beloften (11) | |||||||||||
/ | [H:]M:S | min/km | Σ [H:]M:S | ||||||||
1. | HAMOK 11 (hamok) | 53:39 | |||||||||
203.1 | Miel DEFERME | BEL | H-16 | 3700m/95m | 26:44 | 7'13" | 26:44 | (1) | |||
203.2 | Klaas MELLEBEEK | BEL | H-16 | 4000m/95m | 26:55 | 6'43" | 53:39 | (1) | |||
2. | OMEGA 11 (Omega) | 01:00:30 | +6:51 | ||||||||
207.1 | Tibo GILLET | BEL | H-14 | 3700m/95m | 34:19 | 9'16" | 34:19 | (4) | |||
207.2 | Wout KEUPPENS | BEL | H-16 | 3900m/95m | 26:11 | 6'42" | 1:00:30 | (2) | |||
3. | COLG 6 (C.O. Liège) | 01:05:14 | +11:35 | ||||||||
206.1 | Guillaume EYEN | BEL | H-14 | 3900m/95m | 39:25 | 10'06" | 39:25 | (7) | |||
206.2 | Ruben JAMSIN | BEL | H-16 | 3800m/95m | 25:49 | 6'47" | 1:05:14 | (3) | |||
4. | ALTAIR 1 (Altaïr C.O.) | 01:07:56 | +14:17 | ||||||||
201.1 | Grégoire VANDEGHINSTE | BEL | H-16 | 3800m/95m | 35:52 | 9'26" | 35:52 | (6) | |||
201.2 | Liévin CREFCOEUR | BEL | H-16 | 3900m/95m | 32:04 | 8'13" | 1:07:56 | (4) | |||
5. | ASUB 3 (ASUB) | 01:18:36 | +24:57 | ||||||||
205.1 | Cédric AMERIJCKX | BEL | H-14 | 3800m/95m | 27:05 | 7'07" | 27:05 | (2) | |||
205.2 | Thibault HERMAN | BEL | H-16 | 3900m/95m | 51:31 | 13'12" | 1:18:36 | (5) | |||
6. | KOL 6 (K.O.L.) | 01:19:55 | +26:16 | ||||||||
202.1 | Jens VAN LOMMEL | BEL | H-16 | 3900m/95m | 35:24 | 9'04" | 35:24 | (5) | |||
202.2 | Dries VAN LOMMEL | BEL | H-14 | 3800m/95m | 44:31 | 11'42" | 1:19:55 | (6) | |||
7. | HAMOK 12 (hamok) | 01:40:59 | +47:20 | ||||||||
204.1 | Dimitry KNOOPS | BEL | H-16 | 4000m/95m | 1:01:31 | 15'22" | 1:01:31 | (9) | |||
204.2 | Thomas KNOOPS | BEL | H-14 | 3700m/95m | 39:28 | 10'40" | 1:40:59 | (7) | |||
8. | OMEGA 24 (Omega) | 02:27:21 | +1:33:42 | ||||||||
211.1 | Thibaut SMEETS | BEL | H-14 | 3800m/95m | 54:39 | 14'22" | 54:39 | (8) | |||
211.2 | Jarne CLAES | BEL | H-14 | 3900m/95m | 1:32:42 | 23'46" | 2:27:21 | (8) | |||
9. | HOC 4 (Hainaut O.C.) | 02:51:12 | +1:57:33 | ||||||||
210.1 | Aurélien VAN AERSCHOT | BEL | H-14 | 3900m/95m | 1:27:15 | 22'22" | 1:27:15 | (10) | |||
210.2 | Antoine BRONCKART | BEL | H-16 | 3800m/95m | 1:23:57 | 22'05" | 2:51:12 | (9) | |||
OMEGA 12 (Omega) | NCL | ||||||||||
208.1 | Robbe VAN GORP | BEL | H-16 | 3900m/95m | NCL | ||||||
208.2 | Daan KAELEN | BEL | H-14 | 3700m/95m | 45:51 | 12'23" | |||||
TROL 12 (TROL) | NCL | ||||||||||
209.1 | Simon KREKELS | BEL | H-16 | 3800m/95m | 27:08 | 7'08" | 27:08 | (3) | |||
209.2 | Sverre BUYTAERT | BEL | H-16 | 3900m/95m | NCL | ||||||
Top | |||||||||||
H. Junioren - Juniors (6) | |||||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | Σ [H:]M:S | |||||||||
1. | COLG 7 (C.O. Liège) | 01:18:01 | |||||||||
163.1 | Clément DEMEUSE | BEL | H-20 | 6200m | 44:26 | 7'10" | 44:26 | (1) | |||
163.2 | Tristan BLOEMEN | BEL | H-20 | 5900m | 33:35 | 5'41" | 1:18:01 | (1) | |||
2. | ASUB 20 (ASUB) | 01:54:33 | +36:32 | ||||||||
166.1 | Ian GELDOF | BEL | H-20 | 5900m | 56:15 | 9'32" | 56:15 | (3) | |||
166.2 | Thibaut COLSON | BEL | H-18 | 6100m | 58:18 | 9'33" | 1:54:33 | (2) | |||
3. | HOC 5 (Hainaut O.C.) | 04:23:57 | +3:05:56 | ||||||||
164.1 | Arnaud VAN AERSCHOT | BEL | H-18 | 5900m | 1:58:31 | 20'05" | 1:58:31 | (5) | |||
164.2 | Adrian BORILE | BEL | H-16 | 6200m | 2:25:26 | 23'27" | 4:23:57 | (3) | |||
4. | HOC 6 (Hainaut O.C.) | 04:43:44 | +3:25:43 | ||||||||
165.1 | Thibault HENDRICKX | BEL | H-18 | 6100m | 2:56:10 | 28'52" | 2:56:10 | (6) | |||
165.2 | Antoine HENREAUX | BEL | H-18 | 5900m | 1:47:34 | 18'13" | 4:43:44 | (4) | |||
PEGASE 3 (C.O. Pégase) | NCL | ||||||||||
162.1 | Arnaud DEUXANT | BEL | H-18 | 5900m | 59:35 | 10'05" | 59:35 | (4) | |||
162.2 | Julien DEUXANT | BEL | H-16 | 6100m | NCL | ||||||
KOL 7 (K.O.L.) | NCL | ||||||||||
161.1 | Martijn HUS | BEL | H-18 | 6100m | 53:48 | 8'49" | 53:48 | (2) | |||
161.2 | * VACANT * | - | 5900m | DNS | |||||||
Top | |||||||||||
H. Open (20) | |||||||||||
/ | [H:]M:S | min/km | Σ [H:]M:S | ||||||||
1. | KOL 8 (K.O.L.) | 01:55:11 | |||||||||
3.1 | Pieter HENDRICKX | BEL | H21 | 7000m/190m | 40:34 | 5'47" | 40:34 | (3) | |||
3.2 | Tomas HENDRICKX | BEL | H21 | 7100m/190m | 37:20 | 5'15" | 1:17:54 | (1) | |||
3.3 | Yannick MICHIELS | BEL | H21 | 6800m/190m | 37:17 | 5'28" | 1:55:11 | (1) | |||
2. | TROL 14 (TROL) | 02:00:06 | +4:55 | ||||||||
16.1 | Desmond FRANSSEN | BEL | H21 | 6800m/190m | 38:53 | 5'43" | 38:53 | (1) | |||
16.2 | Jeremy GENAR | BEL | H21 | 7100m/190m | 41:24 | 5'49" | 1:20:17 | (2) | |||
16.3 | Sergey FEDATSENKA | BLR | H21 | 7000m/190m | 39:49 | 5'41" | 2:00:06 | (2) | |||
3. | HOC 7 (Hainaut O.C.) | 02:06:17 | +11:06 | ||||||||
17.1 | Tom DRYGALSKI | BEL | H-18 | 7100m/190m | 44:22 | 6'14" | 44:22 | (8) | |||
17.2 | Johann TINCHANT | FRA | H21 | 6800m/190m | 41:46 | 6'08" | 1:26:08 | (3) | |||
17.3 | Fabien PASQUASY | BEL | H35 | 7000m/190m | 40:09 | 5'44" | 2:06:17 | (3) | |||
4. | HAMOK 1 (hamok) | 02:07:21 | +12:10 | ||||||||
8.1 | Jeroen HOEKX | BEL | H21 | 6800m/190m | 39:15 | 5'46" | 39:15 | (2) | |||
8.2 | Benjamin ANCIAUX | BEL | H21 | 7100m/190m | 48:03 | 6'46" | 1:27:18 | (5) | |||
8.3 | Thomas VAN DER KLEIJ | BEL | H21 | 7000m/190m | 40:03 | 5'43" | 2:07:21 | (4) | |||
5. | ASUB 6 (ASUB) | 02:13:28 | +18:17 | ||||||||
11.1 | François VAN DER OUDERAA | BEL | H21 | 7000m/190m | 42:36 | 6'05" | 42:36 | (5) | |||
11.2 | Jean-Baptiste COLOMB | FRA | H21 | 6800m/190m | 46:30 | 6'50" | 1:29:06 | (7) | |||
11.3 | Christophe BERNARD | BEL | H35 | 7000m/190m | 44:22 | 6'20" | 2:13:28 | (5) | |||
6. | OMEGA 13 (Omega) | 02:15:12 | +20:01 | ||||||||
13.1 | Joost TALLOEN | BEL | H21 | 6800m/190m | 40:56 | 6'01" | 40:56 | (4) | |||
13.2 | Tomy JANSSENS | BEL | H40 | 6900m/190m | 45:30 | 6'35" | 1:26:26 | (4) | |||
13.3 | Evert LEEUWS | BEL | H-20 | 7100m/190m | 48:46 | 6'52" | 2:15:12 | (6) | |||
7. | ARDOC 3 (O.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC) | 02:18:33 | +23:22 | ||||||||
1.1 | Michael HENNES | BEL | H45 | 7100m/190m | 52:13 | 7'21" | 52:13 | (13) | |||
1.2 | Christian BASTIN | BEL | H21 | 6800m/190m | 42:46 | 6'17" | 1:34:59 | (9) | |||
1.3 | Michel BASTIN | BEL | H35 | 7000m/190m | 43:34 | 6'13" | 2:18:33 | (7) | |||
8. | KOL 10 (K.O.L.) | 02:18:46 | +23:35 | ||||||||
5.1 | Wouter HUS | BEL | H-20 | 7000m/190m | 44:07 | 6'18" | 44:07 | (6) | |||
5.2 | Wannes HENDRICKX | BEL | H35 | 6900m/190m | 45:04 | 6'31" | 1:29:11 | (8) | |||
5.3 | Filiep DEBAERE | BEL | H35 | 7000m/190m | 49:35 | 7'04" | 2:18:46 | (8) | |||
9. | OLVE 1 (O.L.V. Eifel) | 02:30:15 | +35:04 | ||||||||
7.1 | Jérémy BREDO | BEL | H-18 | 7000m/190m | 50:44 | 7'14" | 50:44 | (12) | |||
7.2 | Thomas BREDO | BEL | H21 | 6800m/190m | 47:23 | 6'58" | 1:38:07 | (10) | |||
7.3 | Corentin TONNEAU | BEL | H21 | 7100m/190m | 52:08 | 7'20" | 2:30:15 | (9) | |||
10. | TROL 13 (TROL) | 02:32:53 | +37:42 | ||||||||
15.1 | Michael VAN BAELEN | BEL | H21 | 7200m/190m | 44:18 | 6'09" | 44:18 | (7) | |||
15.2 | Winston FRANSSEN | BEL | H21 | 6900m/190m | 44:43 | 6'28" | 1:29:01 | (6) | |||
15.3 | Adriaan PELCKMANS | BEL | H21 | 6800m/190m | 1:03:52 | 9'23" | 2:32:53 | (10) | |||
11. | HAMOK 2 (hamok) | 02:35:47 | +40:36 | ||||||||
9.1 | Dries VAN DER KLEIJ | BEL | H21 | 7000m/190m | 44:41 | 6'23" | 44:41 | (9) | |||
9.2 | Frederik MEYNEN | BEL | H21 | 7000m/190m | 59:29 | 8'29" | 1:44:10 | (12) | |||
9.3 | Toon MELIS | BEL | H21 | 6800m/190m | 51:37 | 7'35" | 2:35:47 | (11) | |||
12. | ASUB 7 (ASUB) | 02:37:19 | +42:08 | ||||||||
12.1 | Tarmo KUUB | EST | H35 | 7100m/190m | 57:10 | 8'03" | 57:10 | (15) | |||
12.2 | Gilles DE NEYER | BEL | H21 | 6900m/190m | 53:52 | 7'48" | 1:51:02 | (14) | |||
12.3 | Thomas GILLET | BEL | H-20 | 6800m/190m | 46:17 | 6'48" | 2:37:19 | (12) | |||
13. | ASUB 21 (ASUB) | 02:52:31 | +57:20 | ||||||||
21.1 | Quentin DE NEYER | BEL | H21 | 6900m/190m | 49:35 | 7'11" | 49:35 | (11) | |||
21.2 | Thomas GOUBAU | BEL | H21 | 7100m/190m | 53:51 | 7'35" | 1:43:26 | (11) | |||
21.3 | Richard ROBINSON | BEL | H45 | 6900m/190m | 1:09:05 | 10'00" | 2:52:31 | (13) | |||
14. | HERMA 1 (Hermathenae) | 02:57:47 | +1:02:36 | ||||||||
18.1 | Patrick MAYERES | BEL | H35 | 7000m/190m | 55:07 | 7'52" | 55:07 | (14) | |||
18.2 | Thibaut DERENNE | BEL | H-20 | 6900m/190m | 51:08 | 7'24" | 1:46:15 | (13) | |||
18.3 | Stephane WILLEMSENS | BEL | H35 | 6900m/190m | 1:11:32 | 10'22" | 2:57:47 | (14) | |||
15. | HAMOK 3 (hamok) | 03:01:27 | +1:06:16 | ||||||||
10.1 | Stefaan SCHUTJES | BEL | H35 | 6800m/190m | 1:01:34 | 9'03" | 1:01:34 | (17) | |||
10.2 | Bob SCHILDERMANS | BEL | H35 | 7000m/190m | 1:00:46 | 8'40" | 2:02:20 | (15) | |||
10.3 | Victor MELLEBEEK | BEL | H-18 | 7000m/190m | 59:07 | 8'26" | 3:01:27 | (15) | |||
16. | KOL 11 (K.O.L.) | 03:13:56 | +1:18:45 | ||||||||
6.1 | Wim BRIES | BEL | H21 | 7000m/190m | 58:16 | 8'19" | 58:16 | (16) | |||
6.2 | Hans MERKEN | BEL | H21 | 7000m/190m | 1:18:52 | 11'16" | 2:17:08 | (16) | |||
6.3 | Andy HUYGHE | BEL | H35 | 6900m/190m | 56:48 | 8'13" | 3:13:56 | (16) | |||
-- | KOL 9 (K.O.L.) | 02:31:24 | +36:13 | ||||||||
4.1 | Taneli PANTSAR | FIN | H21 | 6900m/190m | 44:17 | 6'25" | |||||
4.2 | Bert BOCKX | BEL | H21 | 7000m/190m | 45:33 | 6'30" | |||||
4.3 | Sandro GRASSO | BEL | H21 | 7000m/190m | 1:01:34 | 8'47" | |||||
-- | ARDOC 4 (O.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC) | 03:05:25 | +1:10:14 | ||||||||
2.1 | Michael HOCK | BEL | H40 | 6800m/190m | 54:47 | 8'03" | |||||
2.2 | Michel SEPULCHRE | BEL | H35 | 7000m/190m | 1:12:19 | 10'19" | |||||
2.3 | Chris SCOTT | GBR | H35 | 7100m/190m | 58:19 | 8'12" | |||||
HERMA 2 (Hermathenae) | NCL | ||||||||||
19.1 | Cyril PLAPIED | BEL | H21 | 7000m/190m | NCL | ||||||
19.2 | David BORCEUX | BEL | H21 | 6900m/190m | 1:44:43 | 15'10" | |||||
19.3 | Stephane GOOSSENS | BEL | H40 | 6900m/190m | 1:57:41 | 17'03" | |||||
OMEGA 14 (Omega) | NCL | ||||||||||
14.1 | Hans TALLOEN | BEL | H21 | 6900m/190m | 48:00 | 6'57" | 48:00 | (10) | |||
14.2 | Jan DELOBEL | BEL | H35 | 7100m/190m | NCL | ||||||
14.3 | Tim HILLEN | BEL | H35 | 6900m/190m | 1:10:19 | 10'11" | |||||
Top | |||||||||||
H. Masters A (13) | |||||||||||
/ | [H:]M:S | min/km | Σ [H:]M:S | ||||||||
1. | TROL 15 (TROL) | 01:59:46 | |||||||||
40.1 | Rudy ROOMAN | BEL | H45 | 6000m/175m | 38:09 | 6'21" | 38:09 | (2) | |||
40.2 | Wim VERVOORT | BEL | H45 | 6200m/175m | 42:42 | 6'53" | 1:20:51 | (2) | |||
40.3 | Frank BUYTAERT | BEL | H40 | 6200m/175m | 38:55 | 6'16" | 1:59:46 | (1) | |||
2. | COLG 8 (C.O. Liège) | 02:11:24 | +11:38 | ||||||||
37.1 | Pierre-Emmanuel DEMEUSE | BEL | H45 | 6200m/175m | 49:17 | 7'56" | 49:17 | (5) | |||
37.2 | Stephan VIS | BEL | H45 | 6200m/175m | 40:51 | 6'35" | 1:30:08 | (3) | |||
37.3 | Alain MAZY | BEL | H40 | 6000m/175m | 41:16 | 6'52" | 2:11:24 | (2) | |||
3. | HERMA 3 (Hermathenae) | 02:26:16 | +26:30 | ||||||||
44.1 | Frank VANSPAUWEN | BEL | H45 | 6000m/175m | 41:17 | 6'52" | 41:17 | (3) | |||
44.2 | Eric MATTART | BEL | H40 | 6100m/175m | 58:07 | 9'31" | 1:39:24 | (4) | |||
44.3 | Jean-Manuel VERPOORTEN | BEL | H50 | 6200m/175m | 46:52 | 7'33" | 2:26:16 | (3) | |||
4. | KOL 12 (K.O.L.) | 02:40:49 | +41:03 | ||||||||
31.1 | Patrick VANHAEREN | BEL | H45 | 6100m/175m | 59:55 | 9'49" | 59:55 | (10) | |||
31.2 | Kris WYNEN | BEL | H40 | 6100m/175m | 55:40 | 9'07" | 1:55:35 | (7) | |||
31.3 | Erwin BOGAERTS | BEL | H40 | 6200m/175m | 45:14 | 7'17" | 2:40:49 | (4) | |||
5. | TROL 16 (TROL) | 02:54:32 | +54:46 | ||||||||
41.1 | Donald VAN BOVEN | BEL | H40 | 6200m/175m | 51:56 | 8'22" | 51:56 | (6) | |||
41.2 | Eric GLASSÉE | BEL | H40 | 6000m/175m | 1:03:48 | 10'37" | 1:55:44 | (8) | |||
41.3 | Andre DE VEIRMAN | BEL | H45 | 6200m/175m | 58:48 | 9'29" | 2:54:32 | (5) | |||
6. | NSVA 2 (N.S.V. Amel) | 02:55:09 | +55:23 | ||||||||
33.1 | Alain HEUKEMES | BEL | H45 | 6200m/175m | 1:02:41 | 10'06" | 1:02:41 | (11) | |||
33.2 | Alain GENTEN | BEL | H45 | 6000m/175m | 51:40 | 8'36" | 1:54:21 | (5) | |||
33.3 | Roland DELVEAUX | BEL | H50 | 6200m/175m | 1:00:48 | 9'48" | 2:55:09 | (6) | |||
7. | HOC 8 (Hainaut O.C.) | 02:57:47 | +58:01 | ||||||||
43.1 | Joël DRYGALSKI | BEL | H45 | 6300m/175m | 54:35 | 8'39" | 54:35 | (8) | |||
43.2 | Jean-Pol BRISEBOIS | BEL | H45 | 6000m/175m | 1:05:09 | 10'51" | 1:59:44 | (9) | |||
43.3 | Jean-Claude PASQUASY | BEL | H60 | 6100m/175m | 58:03 | 9'30" | 2:57:47 | (7) | |||
8. | HAMOK 4 (hamok) | 03:03:33 | +1:03:47 | ||||||||
34.1 | Ronny TIMMERS | BEL | H40 | 6100m/175m | 48:30 | 7'57" | 48:30 | (4) | |||
34.2 | Sven FRANCET | BEL | H45 | 6200m/175m | 1:05:52 | 10'37" | 1:54:22 | (6) | |||
34.3 | Steffen KNOOPS | BEL | H40 | 6100m/175m | 1:09:11 | 11'20" | 3:03:33 | (8) | |||
9. | ASUB 11 (ASUB) | 03:04:49 | +1:05:03 | ||||||||
35.1 | Christophe AMERIJCKX | BEL | H40 | 6200m/175m | 1:10:02 | 11'17" | 1:10:02 | (12) | |||
35.2 | Gerald SOUWEINE | BEL | H40 | 6100m/175m | 53:17 | 8'44" | 2:03:19 | (10) | |||
35.3 | Serge HERMAN | BEL | H45 | 6100m/175m | 1:01:30 | 10'04" | 3:04:49 | (9) | |||
10. | TROL 17 (TROL) | 03:17:04 | +1:17:18 | ||||||||
42.1 | Yves DE MITS | BEL | H40 | 6100m/175m | 59:50 | 9'48" | 59:50 | (9) | |||
42.2 | Kurt SMET | BEL | H40 | 6300m/175m | 1:03:32 | 10'05" | 2:03:22 | (11) | |||
42.3 | Rik VAN BRUGGEN | BEL | H40 | 6000m/175m | 1:13:42 | 12'16" | 3:17:04 | (10) | |||
11. | ASUB 12 (ASUB) | 03:26:35 | +1:26:49 | ||||||||
36.1 | Benoît DEFRAIGNE | BEL | H45 | 6100m/175m | 1:18:33 | 12'52" | 1:18:33 | (13) | |||
36.2 | Philippe DELHEZ | BEL | H45 | 6200m/175m | 59:56 | 9'40" | 2:18:29 | (12) | |||
36.3 | Vladimir GELDOF | BEL | H45 | 6100m/175m | 1:08:06 | 11'09" | 3:26:35 | (11) | |||
OMEGA 15 (Omega) | NCL | ||||||||||
39.1 | Bart WILLEMS | BEL | H45 | 6100m/175m | 52:03 | 8'31" | 52:03 | (7) | |||
39.2 | Karl KEUPPENS | BEL | H45 | 6100m/175m | NCL | ||||||
39.3 | Jean-Marc GILLET | BEL | H40 | 6200m/175m | 46:40 | 7'31" | |||||
NSVA 1 (N.S.V. Amel) | NCL | ||||||||||
32.1 | Guido LENGES | BEL | H40 | 6000m/175m | 38:02 | 6'20" | 38:02 | (1) | |||
32.2 | Robert THEISS | BEL | H45 | 6200m/175m | 40:42 | 6'33" | 1:18:44 | (1) | |||
32.3 | Thorsten LANGER | BEL | H40 | 6200m/175m | NCL | ||||||
Top | |||||||||||
H. Masters B (21) | |||||||||||
/ | [H:]M:S | min/km | Σ [H:]M:S | ||||||||
1. | TROL 18 (TROL) | 01:30:18 | |||||||||
85.1 | Karl VERVOORT | BEL | H50 | 4200m/120m | 33:36 | 7'59" | 33:36 | (6) | |||
85.2 | Wiet LAENEN | BEL | H50 | 4100m/120m | 25:55 | 6'19" | 59:31 | (1) | |||
85.3 | Dirk GOOSSENS | BEL | H50 | 4100m/120m | 30:47 | 7'30" | 1:30:18 | (1) | |||
2. | HAMOK 5 (hamok) | 01:39:43 | +9:25 | ||||||||
74.1 | Luc MELIS | BEL | H50 | 4200m/120m | 30:19 | 7'13" | 30:19 | (1) | |||
74.2 | Wim HOEKX | BEL | H55 | 4100m/120m | 36:48 | 8'58" | 1:07:07 | (3) | |||
74.3 | Dirk DEIJGERS | BEL | H50 | 4100m/120m | 32:36 | 7'57" | 1:39:43 | (2) | |||
3. | ARDOC 5 (O.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC) | 01:40:07 | +9:49 | ||||||||
71.1 | Freddy HENKES | BEL | H50 | 4200m/120m | 30:37 | 7'17" | 30:37 | (2) | |||
71.2 | Werner HOFFMANN | BEL | H50 | 4100m/120m | 41:40 | 10'09" | 1:12:17 | (5) | |||
71.3 | Dirk HARTMANN | GER | H50 | 4200m/120m | 27:50 | 6'37" | 1:40:07 | (3) | |||
4. | ASUB 15 (ASUB) | 01:41:05 | +10:47 | ||||||||
78.1 | Jean-Noël DEBEHOGNE | BEL | H55 | 4200m/120m | 34:58 | 8'19" | 34:58 | (8) | |||
78.2 | Luis MARTIN DE LOS RIOS | ESP | H50 | 4100m/120m | 32:02 | 7'48" | 1:07:00 | (2) | |||
78.3 | Philippe TAELEMANS | BEL | H50 | 4100m/120m | 34:05 | 8'18" | 1:41:05 | (4) | |||
5. | PEGASE 1 (C.O. Pégase) | 01:45:59 | +15:41 | ||||||||
76.1 | J-Philippe LOVENS | BEL | H50 | 4100m/120m | 32:09 | 7'50" | 32:09 | (3) | |||
76.2 | Freddy SILLIEN | BEL | H65 | 4200m/120m | 37:13 | 8'51" | 1:09:22 | (4) | |||
76.3 | Patrick MOSSOUX | BEL | H50 | 4100m/120m | 36:37 | 8'55" | 1:45:59 | (5) | |||
6. | KOL 13 (K.O.L.) | 01:46:05 | +15:47 | ||||||||
72.1 | Eddy GRESSENS | BEL | H55 | 4200m/120m | 39:56 | 9'30" | 39:56 | (10) | |||
72.2 | Marc VAN DE MAELE | BEL | H50 | 4100m/120m | 33:45 | 8'13" | 1:13:41 | (6) | |||
72.3 | Adrie VAN OPSTAL | NED | H55 | 4100m/120m | 32:24 | 7'54" | 1:46:05 | (6) | |||
7. | OLVE 2 (O.L.V. Eifel) | 01:50:59 | +20:41 | ||||||||
73.1 | Klaus HELD | BEL | H60 | 4200m/120m | 34:32 | 8'13" | 34:32 | (7) | |||
73.2 | Guy WULLEPIT | BEL | H55 | 4100m/120m | 41:32 | 10'07" | 1:16:04 | (8) | |||
73.3 | Jean BREDO | BEL | H60 | 4200m/120m | 34:55 | 8'18" | 1:50:59 | (7) | |||
8. | HAMOK 6 (hamok) | 01:54:03 | +23:45 | ||||||||
75.1 | Koen MEYNEN | BEL | H50 | 4000m/120m | 32:44 | 8'11" | 32:44 | (5) | |||
75.2 | Luc BOUVE | BEL | H55 | 4200m/120m | 42:01 | 10'00" | 1:14:45 | (7) | |||
75.3 | Jean-Claude JIMENEZ | BEL | H50 | 4200m/120m | 39:18 | 9'21" | 1:54:03 | (8) | |||
9. | COLG 10 (C.O. Liège) | 01:55:23 | +25:05 | ||||||||
82.1 | André PIERLOT | BEL | H55 | 4200m/120m | 38:55 | 9'15" | 38:55 | (9) | |||
82.2 | Luc CLOOSTERMANS | BEL | H50 | 4100m/120m | 37:25 | 9'07" | 1:16:20 | (9) | |||
82.3 | Alain WATHELET | BEL | H50 | 4100m/120m | 39:03 | 9'31" | 1:55:23 | (9) | |||
10. | TROL 19 (TROL) | 01:55:27 | +25:09 | ||||||||
86.1 | Marc MEEUWSSEN | BEL | H50 | 4100m/120m | 32:09 | 7'50" | 32:09 | (4) | |||
86.2 | Julien VAN BOSCH | BEL | H55 | 4200m/120m | 45:58 | 10'56" | 1:18:07 | (10) | |||
86.3 | William NICQUE | BEL | H55 | 4200m/120m | 37:20 | 8'53" | 1:55:27 | (10) | |||
11. | ASUB 16 (ASUB) | 02:08:00 | +37:42 | ||||||||
79.1 | Jacques HOFMANS | BEL | H55 | 4200m/120m | 47:25 | 11'17" | 47:25 | (11) | |||
79.2 | Philippe CLAPUYT | BEL | H55 | 4200m/120m | 46:46 | 11'08" | 1:34:11 | (11) | |||
79.3 | Pierre PARMENTIER | BEL | H65 | 4100m/120m | 33:49 | 8'14" | 2:08:00 | (11) | |||
12. | KOL 18 (K.O.L.) | 02:35:40 | +1:05:22 | ||||||||
91.1 | Albert VAN CANEGHEM | BEL | H55 | 4200m/120m | 1:04:54 | 15'27" | 1:04:54 | (13) | |||
91.2 | Etienne DE WIT | BEL | H55 | 4200m/120m | 43:15 | 10'17" | 1:48:09 | (12) | |||
91.3 | Roger BOCKX | BEL | H55 | 4100m/120m | 47:31 | 11'35" | 2:35:40 | (12) | |||
13. | OMEGA 17 (Omega) | 03:04:12 | +1:33:54 | ||||||||
84.1 | Etienne DE CANNE | BEL | H55 | 4100m/120m | 1:08:01 | 16'35" | 1:08:01 | (14) | |||
84.2 | Guy SMEETS | BEL | H50 | 4200m/120m | 56:51 | 13'32" | 2:04:52 | (14) | |||
84.3 | Dirk FABRÉ | BEL | H50 | 4100m/120m | 59:20 | 14'28" | 3:04:12 | (13) | |||
14. | TROL 20 (TROL) | 03:09:13 | +1:38:55 | ||||||||
87.1 | Eddie DE KERF | NED | H60 | 4100m/120m | 58:57 | 14'22" | 58:57 | (12) | |||
87.2 | Mark CEULEMANS | BEL | H60 | 4200m/120m | 57:52 | 13'46" | 1:56:49 | (13) | |||
87.3 | Jane LEGROSCOLLARD | BEL | D60 | 4200m/120m | 1:12:24 | 17'14" | 3:09:13 | (14) | |||
OMEGA 16 (Omega) | NCL | ||||||||||
83.1 | Rudi AERTS | BEL | H50 | 4200m/120m | NCL | ||||||
83.2 | Jan THEYS | BEL | H50 | 4100m/120m | 45:47 | 11'10" | |||||
83.3 | Bart VAN DE MOORTEL | BEL | H50 | 4200m/120m | 34:13 | 8'08" | |||||
PEGASE 2 (C.O. Pégase) | NCL | ||||||||||
77.1 | Luc MOUREAU | BEL | H50 | 4200m/120m | NCL | ||||||
77.2 | Thierry DEUXANT | BEL | H50 | 4100m/120m | 39:59 | 9'45" | |||||
77.3 | Claude LEMASSON | BEL | H60 | 4200m/120m | 49:28 | 11'46" | |||||
HERMA 4 (Hermathenae) | NCL | ||||||||||
88.1 | Raphael WILLEMSENS | BEL | H21 | 4200m/120m | NCL | ||||||
88.2 | Bernard PIQUERAY | BEL | H55 | 4100m/120m | 45:40 | 11'08" | |||||
88.3 | Rachel WINTHAGEN | BEL | D35 | 4100m/120m | 54:27 | 13'16" | |||||
BAL10 1 (Balise 10) | NCL | ||||||||||
89.1 | Christian STOFFELS | BEL | H50 | 4200m/120m | 30:37 | 7'17" | |||||
89.2 | Serge DUSZA | BEL | H35 | 4100m/120m | 31:17 | 7'37" | |||||
89.3 | André VANHULST | BEL | H55 | 4200m/120m | NCL | ||||||
ASUB 18 (ASUB) | NCL | ||||||||||
81.1 | Francis KRIER | BEL | H60 | 4000m/120m | DNS | ||||||
81.2 | Christian IMBRECHTS | BEL | H50 | 4200m/120m | 11:39:10 | 166'28" | |||||
81.3 | Jean VAN PRAAG | BEL | H50 | 4200m/120m | 1:45:29 | 25'06" | |||||
LuxOC 2 (Luxembourg OC) | NCL | ||||||||||
90.1 | Ritva SIREN | FIN | D55 | 4200m/120m | NCL | ||||||
90.2 | David ROACH | LUX | H55 | 4200m/120m | DNS | ||||||
90.3 | Maggie ROACH | LUX | D55 | 4100m/120m | DNS | ||||||
ASUB 17 (ASUB) | NCL | ||||||||||
80.1 | Peter DEWULF | BEL | H50 | 4200m/120m | 38:00 | 9'02" | |||||
80.2 | Milan BELES | SVK | H55 | 4100m/120m | DNS | ||||||
80.3 | Dominique STAS | BEL | H50 | 4200m/120m | 12:02:22 | 171'59" | |||||
Top | |||||||||||
H. Masters C (14) | |||||||||||
/ | [H:]M:S | min/km | Σ [H:]M:S | ||||||||
1. | ALTAIR 2 (Altaïr C.O.) | 02:05:07 | |||||||||
121.1 | Eric HULLY | BEL | H60 | 3800m/85m | 37:45 | 9'56" | 37:45 | (1) | |||
121.2 | Sven-Ake ASKLANDER | SWE | H60 | 3800m/85m | 46:00 | 12'06" | 1:23:45 | (1) | |||
121.3 | Willy LAMON | BEL | H60 | 3700m/85m | 41:22 | 11'10" | 2:05:07 | (1) | |||
2. | KOL 15 (K.O.L.) | 02:05:50 | +0:43 | ||||||||
124.1 | Georges TIMMERMANS | BEL | H65 | 3900m/85m | 42:09 | 10'48" | 42:09 | (6) | |||
124.2 | Ivo TIMMERMANS | BEL | H60 | 3900m/85m | 43:44 | 11'12" | 1:25:53 | (4) | |||
124.3 | Juliaan LINTEN | BEL | H60 | 3600m/85m | 39:57 | 11'05" | 2:05:50 | (2) | |||
3. | KOL 14 (K.O.L.) | 02:08:11 | +3:04 | ||||||||
123.1 | Rudy CANTRE | BEL | H60 | 3700m/85m | 47:54 | 12'56" | 47:54 | (10) | |||
123.2 | Jos GILOT | BEL | H60 | 3700m/85m | 37:02 | 10'00" | 1:24:56 | (2) | |||
123.3 | Luc HEUNINCKX | BEL | H60 | 3900m/85m | 43:15 | 11'05" | 2:08:11 | (3) | |||
4. | TROL 21 (TROL) | 02:08:45 | +3:38 | ||||||||
131.1 | Georges VONCK | BEL | H65 | 3600m/85m | 42:01 | 11'40" | 42:01 | (4) | |||
131.2 | Mike IN T GROEN | NED | H65 | 3800m/85m | 43:04 | 11'19" | 1:25:05 | (3) | |||
131.3 | Frans WENS | BEL | H65 | 3800m/85m | 43:40 | 11'29" | 2:08:45 | (4) | |||
5. | COLG 11 (C.O. Liège) | 02:14:23 | +9:16 | ||||||||
128.1 | Servais HICK | BEL | H60 | 3900m/85m | 41:27 | 10'37" | 41:27 | (3) | |||
128.2 | Robert SCUVEE | BEL | H60 | 3700m/85m | 48:48 | 13'11" | 1:30:15 | (6) | |||
128.3 | Bruno VANDERMEULEN | BEL | H60 | 3800m/85m | 44:08 | 11'36" | 2:14:23 | (5) | |||
6. | HAMOK 7 (hamok) | 02:18:01 | +12:54 | ||||||||
126.1 | Georges DEFERME | BEL | H65 | 3800m/85m | 44:56 | 11'49" | 44:56 | (7) | |||
126.2 | Jos THYS | BEL | H65 | 3600m/85m | 51:50 | 14'23" | 1:36:46 | (8) | |||
126.3 | Vic VANDERSTRAETEN | BEL | H65 | 3900m/85m | 41:15 | 10'34" | 2:18:01 | (6) | |||
7. | HAMOK 8 (hamok) | 02:25:24 | +20:17 | ||||||||
127.1 | Marcel OEYEN | BEL | H65 | 3700m/85m | 42:03 | 11'21" | 42:03 | (5) | |||
127.2 | Dominique SCHUTJES | BEL | H60 | 3900m/85m | 44:28 | 11'24" | 1:26:31 | (5) | |||
127.3 | Guido CEUNEN | BEL | H60 | 3700m/85m | 58:53 | 15'54" | 2:25:24 | (7) | |||
8. | HERMA 5 (Hermathenae) | 02:39:23 | +34:16 | ||||||||
134.1 | Daniel WILLEMSENS | BEL | H60 | 3900m/85m | 41:18 | 10'35" | 41:18 | (2) | |||
134.2 | Stephane DMYTERKO | BEL | H65 | 3700m/85m | 52:51 | 14'17" | 1:34:09 | (7) | |||
134.3 | Georges RENNOTTE | BEL | H70 | 3800m/85m | 1:05:14 | 17'09" | 2:39:23 | (8) | |||
9. | OMEGA 18 (Omega) | 03:12:35 | +1:07:28 | ||||||||
129.1 | Willy BOSMANS | BEL | H65 | 3700m/85m | 1:16:06 | 20'34" | 1:16:06 | (12) | |||
129.2 | Anton BUYTAERT | BEL | H60 | 3800m/85m | 52:48 | 13'53" | 2:08:54 | (9) | |||
129.3 | Luc TALLOEN | BEL | H65 | 3800m/85m | 1:03:41 | 16'45" | 3:12:35 | (9) | |||
10. | TROL 22 (TROL) | 03:21:32 | +1:16:25 | ||||||||
132.1 | Eddie DESMEDT | BEL | H65 | 3900m/85m | 47:45 | 12'14" | 47:45 | (9) | |||
132.2 | Oswald VAN BOCKSTAL | BEL | H65 | 3500m/85m | 1:40:43 | 28'46" | 2:28:28 | (10) | |||
132.3 | Mark VAN BRUGGEN | BEL | H65 | 3900m/85m | 53:04 | 13'36" | 3:21:32 | (10) | |||
11. | ASUB 22 (ASUB) | 04:35:10 | +2:30:03 | ||||||||
135.1 | Michel RYSENAER | BEL | H70 | 3700m/85m | 1:18:23 | 21'11" | 1:18:23 | (13) | |||
135.2 | Caty COLSON | BEL | D60 | 3800m/85m | 1:48:39 | 28'35" | 3:07:02 | (11) | |||
135.3 | Marie-Christine BLANCHE | BEL | D65 | 3800m/85m | 1:28:08 | 23'11" | 4:35:10 | (11) | |||
ARDOC 6 (O.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC) | NCL | ||||||||||
122.1 | Christian KRINGS | BEL | H65 | 3800m/85m | NCL | ||||||
122.2 | Paul BASTIN | BEL | H60 | 3700m/85m | 39:22 | 10'38" | |||||
122.3 | Hubert BASTIN | BEL | H65 | 3800m/85m | 34:09 | 8'59" | |||||
KOL 16 (K.O.L.) | NCL | ||||||||||
125.1 | Jos HOUBEN | BEL | H65 | 3600m/85m | 46:51 | 13'00" | 46:51 | (8) | |||
125.2 | * VACANT * | - | 3800m/85m | DNS | |||||||
125.3 | * VACANT * | - | 3900m/85m | DNS | |||||||
HOC 9 (Hainaut O.C.) | NCL | ||||||||||
133.1 | Bernard DUBOIS | BEL | H60 | 3700m/85m | 48:52 | 13'12" | 48:52 | (11) | |||
133.2 | * VACANT * | - | 3900m/85m | DNS | |||||||
133.3 | * VACANT * | - | 3700m/85m | DNS | |||||||
Top | |||||||||||
H. Masters D (7) | |||||||||||
/ | [H:]M:S | min/km | Σ [H:]M:S | ||||||||
1. | KOL 17 (K.O.L.) | 01:16:00 | |||||||||
242.1 | Chris NEYENS | BEL | H70 | 2900m/75m | 40:49 | 14'04" | 40:49 | (2) | |||
242.2 | Bert GEUDENS | BEL | H70 | 3000m/75m | 35:11 | 11'43" | 1:16:00 | (1) | |||
2. | OMEGA 26 (Omega) | 01:18:47 | +2:47 | ||||||||
247.1 | Frans VAN DE MOORTEL | BEL | H75 | 2900m/75m | 42:35 | 14'41" | 42:35 | (3) | |||
247.2 | Michel OOMS | BEL | H75 | 3000m/75m | 36:12 | 12'03" | 1:18:47 | (2) | |||
3. | ASUB 19 (ASUB) | 01:26:43 | +10:43 | ||||||||
245.1 | Freddy HERMAN | BEL | H75 | 2900m/75m | 40:17 | 13'53" | 40:17 | (1) | |||
245.2 | Jean-Pierre VAN DER CRUYS | BEL | H70 | 2900m/75m | 46:26 | 16'00" | 1:26:43 | (3) | |||
4. | HAMOK 9 (hamok) | 01:51:36 | +35:36 | ||||||||
243.1 | Jean OOMS | BEL | H70 | 2900m/75m | 58:43 | 20'14" | 58:43 | (4) | |||
243.2 | Phil MELLEBEEK | BEL | H70 | 2900m/75m | 52:53 | 18'14" | 1:51:36 | (4) | |||
ARDOC 7 (O.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC) | NCL | ||||||||||
241.1 | Willy KÜPPER | BEL | H75 | 3000m/75m | NCL | ||||||
241.2 | Heinrich EICHER | BEL | H65 | 2900m/75m | 36:55 | 12'43" | |||||
OMEGA 20 (Omega) | NCL | ||||||||||
246.1 | Karl MOLS | GER | H80 | 2900m/75m | 1:21:16 | 28'01" | 1:21:16 | (6) | |||
246.2 | Roger AERTS | BEL | H75 | 2900m/75m | NCL | ||||||
HAMOK 10 (hamok) | NCL | ||||||||||
244.1 | Bonaventur CLOOSTERMANS | BEL | H75 | 2900m/75m | 59:03 | 20'21" | 59:03 | (5) | |||
244.2 | August NIJS | BEL | H80 | 2900m/75m | DNS | ||||||
Top |