Driedaagse van de Kempen | ||
Last updated: 11.08.2012 16:35:25 | Contact/Remarks: info@kempen-ol.be |
D-10 2900m (1) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
1. | Emma MAES | BEL | K.O.L. | 32:28 | 11'11" | |||
Top | ||||||||
D-10B 2900m (5) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
1. | Kato BROUCKAERT | BEL | Omega | 41:32 | 14'19" | |||
2. | Tille DE SMUL | BEL | Omega | 54:17 | 18'43" | +12:45 | ||
3. | Lea RESCH | GER | DJK Adler 07 Bottrop | 56:46 | 19'34" | +15:14 | ||
4. | Noor DE MITS | BEL | TROL | 1:13:08 | 25'13" | +31:36 | ||
5. | Annkathrin KNOLL | GER | Bielefelder TG | 2:49:52 | 58'34" | +2:08:20 | ||
Top | ||||||||
D-12 3300m (6) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
1. | Ems DE SMUL | BEL | Omega | 35:39 | 10'48" | |||
2. | Marine SILLIEN | BEL | C.O. Pégase | 38:37 | 11'42" | +2:58 | ||
3. | Lotte WILLEMS | BEL | Omega | 50:16 | 15'13" | +14:37 | ||
4. | Eske AERDEN | BEL | K.O.L. | 52:08 | 15'47" | +16:29 | ||
5. | Sophie BROUCKAERT | BEL | Omega | 56:45 | 17'11" | +21:06 | ||
6. | Siel DE SMUL | BEL | Omega | 1:22:42 | 25'03" | +47:03 | ||
Top | ||||||||
D-14 4700m (2) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
1. | Esmee VAN DE MAELE | BEL | K.O.L. | 1:13:10 | 15'34" | |||
NCL | Roxanne GELDOF | BEL | hamok | |||||
Top | ||||||||
D-18 5600m (4) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
1. | Elke VERDEYEN | BEL | Omega | 39:19 | 7'01" | |||
2. | Charlotte THEYS | BEL | Omega | 1:00:52 | 10'52" | +21:33 | ||
3. | Louise MORLON | FRA | CSAG Metz | 1:04:10 | 11'27" | +24:51 | ||
4. | Elissa FOORD | GBR | Uptorienteers | 1:09:23 | 12'23" | +30:04 | ||
Top | ||||||||
DE 8300m (5) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
1. | Monika DEPTA | POL | OLG Siegerland | 53:19 | 6'25" | |||
2. | Anastaia DENISOVA | BLR | Belarus | 55:24 | 6'40" | +2:05 | ||
3. | Saartje SALLAERTS | BEL | K.O.L. | 1:04:40 | 7'47" | +11:21 | ||
4. | Greet OEYEN | BEL | hamok | 1:08:53 | 8'17" | +15:34 | ||
5. | Dorothy PELLY | GBR | LOCSY | 1:12:17 | 8'42" | +18:58 | ||
Top | ||||||||
D21 7200m (19) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
1. | Nancy WENDERICKX | BEL | hamok | 57:23 | 7'58" | |||
2. | Elisabeth HENKES | BEL | O.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC | 58:25 | 8'06" | +1:02 | ||
3. | Geke BAKKER | NED | HOC'93 | 58:42 | 8'09" | +1:19 | ||
4. | Stefanie WASSMER | SUI | OLG Suhr | 1:03:49 | 8'51" | +6:26 | ||
5. | Katrien BRUYNINCKX | BEL | K.O.L. | 1:05:11 | 9'03" | +7:48 | ||
6. | Sofie HEUNINCKX | BEL | K.O.L. | 1:07:35 | 9'23" | +10:12 | ||
7. | Mira SCHEIR | BEL | K.O.L. | 1:08:05 | 9'27" | +10:42 | ||
8. | Igna HEYNS | BEL | K.O.L. | 1:09:06 | 9'35" | +11:43 | ||
9. | Ellen BOURGONJON | BEL | TROL | 1:14:24 | 10'20" | +17:01 | ||
10. | Lore VANDERLINDEN | BEL | Omega | 1:15:46 | 10'31" | +18:23 | ||
11. | Anita NOWAKOWSKA | NED | ARGUS | 1:20:01 | 11'06" | +22:38 | ||
12. | Aurélie DESCHEPPER | BEL | Balise 10 | 1:20:59 | 11'14" | +23:36 | ||
13. | Tatjana KEMPIN | GER | SC Oberodenthal | 1:23:25 | 11'35" | +26:02 | ||
14. | Angela TIELEMANS | BEL | K.O.L. | 1:34:49 | 13'10" | +37:26 | ||
15. | Esther CLIERINCK | BEL | K.O.L. | 1:34:59 | 13'11" | +37:36 | ||
16. | Ines DAEMS | BEL | K.O.L. | 1:35:05 | 13'12" | +37:42 | ||
17. | An SMET | BEL | K.O.L. | 1:42:46 | 14'16" | +45:23 | ||
18. | Kelly GYSEN | BEL | K.O.L. | 2:00:49 | 16'46" | +1:03:26 | ||
19. | An KESSELAERS | BEL | Omega | 2:03:49 | 17'11" | +1:06:26 | ||
Top | ||||||||
DB 4700m (5) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
1. | Lien VANDERLINDEN | BEL | Omega | 46:29 | 9'53" | |||
2. | Ellen DE BIE | BEL | Omega | 53:41 | 11'25" | +7:12 | ||
3. | Annelies VERMONDEN | BEL | VVO 96 | 1:00:00 | 12'45" | +13:31 | ||
4. | Teresa DIAZ-TOLEDO | ESP | Rumbo Madrid-Sanse | 3:08:58 | 40'12" | +2:22:29 | ||
NCL | Natascha KUIJKEN | NED | MINOR | |||||
Top | ||||||||
D35 6400m (4) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
1. | Tina LINTEN | BEL | K.O.L. | 54:45 | 8'33" | |||
2. | Larissa RAND | NED | Olifant | 1:15:40 | 11'49" | +20:55 | ||
3. | Bieke VAN ELSACKER | BEL | Omega | 1:18:25 | 12'15" | +23:40 | ||
4. | Sally CALLAND | GBR | BAOC | 1:21:02 | 12'39" | +26:17 | ||
Top | ||||||||
D40 6400m (5) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
1. | Sandra OLIVIER | FRA | Balise 77 Fontainebleau Avon | 54:08 | 8'27" | |||
2. | Els SPILLEBEEN | BEL | Omega | 1:06:13 | 10'20" | +12:05 | ||
3. | Caroline KNOLL | GER | Bielefelder TG | 1:15:32 | 11'48" | +21:24 | ||
4. | Annemie JANSEN | BEL | K.O.L. | 1:19:13 | 12'22" | +25:05 | ||
5. | Silvia VANKERKOM | BEL | Borasca | 2:49:35 | 26'29" | +1:55:27 | ||
Top | ||||||||
D45 5600m (20) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
1. | Marie MORLON | FRA | CSAG Metz | 38:26 | 6'51" | |||
2. | Leen WOUTERS | BEL | Omega | 49:06 | 8'46" | +10:40 | ||
3. | Virginie OLIGO | FRA | Course Orientation Lorient | 50:00 | 8'55" | +11:34 | ||
4. | Marijs VANDEWEYER | BEL | hamok | 50:41 | 9'03" | +12:15 | ||
5. | Jaana ERONEN | FIN | Pihkaniskat | 51:51 | 9'15" | +13:25 | ||
6. | Maria HENKES | BEL | O.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC | 52:08 | 9'18" | +13:42 | ||
7. | Veronika LANGE | GER | USC Magdeburg | 52:30 | 9'22" | +14:04 | ||
8. | Hilde VERCAEREN | BEL | K.O.L. | 54:17 | 9'41" | +15:51 | ||
9. | Katleen VAN DE MOORTEL | BEL | Omega | 54:24 | 9'42" | +15:58 | ||
10. | Kathleen REYNDERS | BEL | K.O.L. | 56:22 | 10'03" | +17:56 | ||
11. | Sonja GERHARD | GER | TGM Budenheim | 57:59 | 10'21" | +19:33 | ||
12. | Dominique LUYTS | BEL | ASUB | 59:35 | 10'38" | +21:09 | ||
13. | Françoise RENARD | BEL | C.O. Liège | 1:00:59 | 10'53" | +22:33 | ||
14. | Gabrielle MAGIS | BEL | C.O. Liège | 1:04:57 | 11'35" | +26:31 | ||
15. | Catherine DE BIOURGE | BEL | C.O. Pégase | 1:06:52 | 11'56" | +28:26 | ||
16. | Victoria HERZFELD | GER | Berchziechen | 1:09:39 | 12'26" | +31:13 | ||
17. | An VERBERNE | BEL | hamok | 1:11:31 | 12'46" | +33:05 | ||
18. | Bernadette GOVAERTS | BEL | ASUB | 1:19:22 | 14'10" | +40:56 | ||
19. | Mia KINNAER | BEL | Omega | 1:50:29 | 19'43" | +1:12:03 | ||
20. | Francine SERRE | BEL | Altaïr C.O. | 1:52:04 | 20'00" | +1:13:38 | ||
Top | ||||||||
D50 4700m (11) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
1. | Els PUT | BEL | Omega | 42:32 | 9'02" | |||
2. | Katinka MULDER | NED | Indiv. | 45:27 | 9'40" | +2:55 | ||
3. | Sylvie MARCHESIN | FRA | CSAG Metz | 46:49 | 9'57" | +4:17 | ||
4. | Sonia NYS | BEL | Omega | 53:23 | 11'21" | +10:51 | ||
5. | Julienne VANREUSEL | BEL | hamok | 1:00:57 | 12'58" | +18:25 | ||
6. | Hana SOCHOROVA | CZE | SKOB Banik Havirov | 1:06:26 | 14'08" | +23:54 | ||
7. | Anita BAERTS | BEL | Borasca | 1:08:32 | 14'34" | +26:00 | ||
8. | Marie-Christine METTEN | BEL | K.O.L. | 1:12:42 | 15'28" | +30:10 | ||
9. | Martine MINET | BEL | O.L.V. Eifel | 1:25:45 | 18'14" | +43:13 | ||
10. | Greta LOYSCH | BEL | K.O.L. | 1:26:26 | 18'23" | +43:54 | ||
NCL | Françoise PIRET | BEL | C.O. Militaire Belge | |||||
Top | ||||||||
D55 4700m (21) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
1. | Stella LEWSLEY | GBR | Border Liners | 47:03 | 10'00" | |||
2. | Judith CHECKLEY | ESP | Totana Orientation | 47:12 | 10'02" | +0:09 | ||
3. | Jane CAMPBELL | FRA | GO 78 | 48:23 | 10'17" | +1:20 | ||
4. | Lea SWINNEN | BEL | Omega | 51:52 | 11'02" | +4:49 | ||
5. | Liset HENDRICKX | BEL | Omega | 53:02 | 11'17" | +5:59 | ||
6. | Odette MORET | BEL | K.O.L. | 54:54 | 11'40" | +7:51 | ||
7. | Allyson FOORD | GBR | Uptorienteers | 58:17 | 12'24" | +11:14 | ||
8. | Lily-Anne COLE | BEL | TROL | 1:03:10 | 13'26" | +16:07 | ||
9. | Maggie ROACH | LUX | SLOW Luxembourg | 1:04:01 | 13'37" | +16:58 | ||
10. | Bernadette VANDERMEULEN | BEL | C.O. Liège | 1:04:38 | 13'45" | +17:35 | ||
11. | Godelieve BRUYNSEELS | BEL | hamok | 1:06:57 | 14'14" | +19:54 | ||
12. | Kornelia MOCK | GER | TSC Eintracht Dortmund | 1:08:40 | 14'36" | +21:37 | ||
13. | Simonne SILVI | BEL | K.O.L. | 1:11:08 | 15'08" | +24:05 | ||
14. | Sylvia KEMPIN | GER | SC Oberodenthal | 1:12:03 | 15'19" | +25:00 | ||
15. | Ariane TESSIER | FRA | Union sportive melunaise | 1:19:43 | 16'57" | +32:40 | ||
16. | Christiane TOEBINTE | BEL | Balise 10 | 1:21:32 | 17'20" | +34:29 | ||
17. | Viera FIALOVA | SVK | N.S.V. Amel | 1:22:30 | 17'33" | +35:27 | ||
18. | Lieve FEYS | BEL | Omega | 1:26:24 | 18'22" | +39:21 | ||
19. | Monika HERBRAND | GER | Ski Klub Duisburg | 1:28:06 | 18'44" | +41:03 | ||
20. | Evelyne THIEBAUT | FRA | CSAG Metz | 2:03:10 | 26'12" | +1:16:07 | ||
NCL | Irma COLLIENNE | BEL | O.L.V. Eifel | |||||
Top | ||||||||
D60 4200m (9) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
1. | Paulette BLOMMEN | BEL | Omega | 48:25 | 11'31" | |||
2. | Elisabeth VLIEGEN | BEL | N.S.V. Amel | 48:48 | 11'37" | +0:23 | ||
3. | Agnès SEBA-PONCELET | BEL | C.O. Liège | 57:33 | 13'42" | +9:08 | ||
4. | Margrit WASSMER | SUI | OLG Suhr | 57:59 | 13'48" | +9:34 | ||
5. | Monica ROELING | NED | TROL | 1:01:59 | 14'45" | +13:34 | ||
6. | Maria HENDRICKX | BEL | Omega | 1:04:55 | 15'27" | +16:30 | ||
7. | Dicky MOOIJ - DURIEUX | NED | ARGUS | 1:09:34 | 16'33" | +21:09 | ||
8. | Petra RISCH | GER | ASG Teutoburger Wald | 1:10:12 | 16'42" | +21:47 | ||
9. | Lisette DIRKS | BEL | K.O.L. | 1:25:48 | 20'25" | +37:23 | ||
Top | ||||||||
D65 4200m (8) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
1. | Monique DEFFENSE | BEL | C.O. Pégase | 51:08 | 12'10" | |||
2. | Beatrix HAENELT | GER | SV IHW Alex 78 Berlin | 54:36 | 13'00" | +3:28 | ||
3. | Elise JEVANORD | NOR | Ringsaker OK | 56:40 | 13'29" | +5:32 | ||
4. | Carol EVANS | GBR | DEEtrogs | 58:14 | 13'51" | +7:06 | ||
5. | Gilberte MARIEN | BEL | K.O.L. | 1:00:25 | 14'23" | +9:17 | ||
6. | Marith BREKKE | NOR | Hamar Orienteringsklubb | 1:00:54 | 14'30" | +9:46 | ||
7. | Madeleine DIEUDONNE | FRA | ASMBCO | 1:03:40 | 15'09" | +12:32 | ||
8. | Danielle NOLENS | BEL | hamok | 1:08:58 | 16'25" | +17:50 | ||
Top | ||||||||
D70 4200m (2) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
1. | Marie Lucie RIFFARD | FRA | CSAG Metz | 1:11:47 | 17'05" | |||
2. | Elsbeth HASLINGER | SUI | OL Brütten | 1:19:09 | 18'50" | +7:22 | ||
Top | ||||||||
D75 4200m (1) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
1. | Magda GOFFIN | BEL | K.O.L. | 1:07:28 | 16'03" | |||
Top | ||||||||
D80 4200m (1) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
1. | Alice DESAINTJEAN | FRA | CO Colmar | 1:34:07 | 22'24" | |||
Top | ||||||||
H-10 2900m (2) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
1. | Joris SMET | BEL | TROL | 47:31 | 16'23" | |||
2. | Tuur MAES | BEL | K.O.L. | 48:07 | 16'35" | +0:36 | ||
Top | ||||||||
H-10B 2900m (4) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
1. | Anton KNOLL | GER | Bielefelder TG | 40:23 | 13'55" | |||
2. | Wolf DE MITS | BEL | TROL | 58:27 | 20'09" | +18:04 | ||
3. | Torben AERDEN | BEL | K.O.L. | 58:28 | 20'09" | +18:05 | ||
4. | Jonas LUDWIG | SUI | OL Regio Wil | 1:04:32 | 22'15" | +24:09 | ||
Top | ||||||||
H-12 3300m (3) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
1. | Guillaume EYEN | BEL | C.O. Liège | 38:15 | 11'35" | |||
2. | Dries VAN LOMMEL | BEL | K.O.L. | 41:38 | 12'36" | +3:23 | ||
3. | Matijs LOECKX | BEL | Omega | 41:41 | 12'37" | +3:26 | ||
Top | ||||||||
H-14 5600m (4) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
1. | Wout KEUPPENS | BEL | Omega | 45:03 | 8'02" | |||
2. | Giovanni BAERT | BEL | K.O.L. | 51:03 | 9'06" | +6:00 | ||
3. | Liévin CREFCOEUR | BEL | Altaïr C.O. | 52:34 | 9'23" | +7:31 | ||
4. | Jens VAN LOMMEL | BEL | K.O.L. | 1:04:56 | 11'35" | +19:53 | ||
Top | ||||||||
H-16 6400m (4) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
1. | James FOORD | GBR | Uptorienteers | 48:30 | 7'34" | |||
2. | Victor MELLEBEEK | BEL | hamok | 58:45 | 9'10" | +10:15 | ||
3. | Jérémy BREDO | BEL | O.L.V. Eifel | 1:10:55 | 11'04" | +22:25 | ||
4. | Martijn HUS | BEL | K.O.L. | 1:16:30 | 11'57" | +28:00 | ||
Top | ||||||||
H-18 7500m (7) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
1. | Evert LEEUWS | BEL | Omega | 40:47 | 5'26" | |||
2. | Thomas SCHIVE | NOR | Bekkelagets Ok | 42:40 | 5'41" | +1:53 | ||
3. | Clément DEMEUSE | BEL | C.O. Liège | 43:01 | 5'44" | +2:14 | ||
4. | Wouter HUS | BEL | K.O.L. | 43:38 | 5'49" | +2:51 | ||
5. | Jérémie THIEBAUT | BEL | C.O. Liège | 52:41 | 7'01" | +11:54 | ||
6. | Julien DACHE | BEL | C.O. Pégase | 1:00:04 | 8'00" | +19:17 | ||
7. | Ian GELDOF | BEL | hamok | 1:01:16 | 8'10" | +20:29 | ||
Top | ||||||||
H-20 9800m (3) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
1. | Piotr SKORUPA | POL | Muks Gliwice | 1:05:31 | 6'41" | |||
2. | Thomas BREDO | BEL | O.L.V. Eifel | 1:10:48 | 7'13" | +5:17 | ||
3. | Pavel PRUCHA | CZE | OK Jiskra Novy Bor | 1:21:03 | 8'16" | +15:32 | ||
Top | ||||||||
HE 11700m (17) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
1. | Thomas VAN DER KLEIJ | BEL | hamok | 1:04:02 | 5'28" | |||
2. | Tomy JANSSENS | BEL | Omega | 1:05:57 | 5'38" | +1:55 | ||
3. | Gert CLAES | BEL | K.O.L. | 1:08:31 | 5'51" | +4:29 | ||
4. | Jan OEYEN | BEL | Omega | 1:10:56 | 6'03" | +6:54 | ||
5. | Holger KOHR | GER | OLG Saar | 1:11:27 | 6'06" | +7:25 | ||
6. | Quentin DE NEYER | BEL | ASUB | 1:12:27 | 6'11" | +8:25 | ||
7. | Winston FRANSSEN | BEL | TROL | 1:13:57 | 6'19" | +9:55 | ||
8. | Jan SOCHOR | CZE | SKOB Banik Havirov | 1:19:06 | 6'45" | +15:04 | ||
9. | Andreas GROH | GER | OLG Saar | 1:19:37 | 6'48" | +15:35 | ||
10. | Jeroen VAN DER KLEIJ | BEL | hamok | 1:20:04 | 6'50" | +16:02 | ||
11. | Wannes HENDRICKX | BEL | K.O.L. | 1:23:46 | 7'09" | +19:44 | ||
12. | Nico MESKENS | BEL | TROL | 1:24:52 | 7'15" | +20:50 | ||
13. | Sebastian SCHMETZKE | GER | DJK Adler 07 Bottrop | 1:27:28 | 7'28" | +23:26 | ||
14. | Matthias GROH | GER | OLG Saar | 1:28:32 | 7'34" | +24:30 | ||
15. | Lars RESCH | GER | DJK Adler 07 Bottrop | 1:46:45 | 9'07" | +42:43 | ||
16. | Jiri ZELINKA | CZE | O-Mikron | 1:51:54 | 9'33" | +47:52 | ||
NCL | Niels Peter FOPPEN | NED | MINOR | |||||
Top | ||||||||
H21 9800m (15) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
1. | Ritchie SEDEYN | BEL | K.O.L. | 1:07:03 | 6'50" | |||
2. | Niels BOCKX | BEL | K.O.L. | 1:08:54 | 7'01" | +1:51 | ||
3. | Dries HEUNINCKX | BEL | K.O.L. | 1:10:43 | 7'12" | +3:40 | ||
4. | Bert BOCKX | BEL | K.O.L. | 1:11:00 | 7'14" | +3:57 | ||
5. | Romain LAGNY | FRA | CSA Corbineau | 1:11:41 | 7'18" | +4:38 | ||
6. | Stephan HAENELT | GER | SV IHW Alex 78 Berlin | 1:17:01 | 7'51" | +9:58 | ||
7. | Mathieu LEVIS | FRA | CSAG Metz | 1:19:17 | 8'05" | +12:14 | ||
8. | Bert MARIEN | BEL | K.O.L. | 1:23:49 | 8'33" | +16:46 | ||
9. | Alex KUHNAST | RSA | Omega | 1:24:09 | 8'35" | +17:06 | ||
10. | Herman MOOIJ | NED | ARGUS | 1:31:06 | 9'17" | +24:03 | ||
11. | Wim BRIES | BEL | K.O.L. | 1:31:56 | 9'22" | +24:53 | ||
12. | Nicolas DAMIE | FRA | Tous Azimuts Douai | 1:34:23 | 9'37" | +27:20 | ||
13. | Dennis SCHOTS | NED | K.O.L. | 1:40:53 | 10'17" | +33:50 | ||
14. | Tim HILLEN | BEL | Omega | 1:49:12 | 11'08" | +42:09 | ||
NCL | Sebastian PIOTROWSKI | NED | ARGUS | |||||
Top | ||||||||
HB 7200m (6) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
1. | Mark HEIKOOP | NED | Olifant | 56:43 | 7'52" | |||
2. | Alexander JOST | BEL | O.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC | 1:00:29 | 8'24" | +3:46 | ||
3. | Thijs SPELEERS | BEL | K.O.L. | 1:10:31 | 9'47" | +13:48 | ||
4. | Jean Rémi TESSIER | FRA | Union sportive melunaise | 1:16:13 | 10'35" | +19:30 | ||
5. | Frank AERDEN | BEL | K.O.L. | 1:21:25 | 11'18" | +24:42 | ||
6. | Benjamin KIRSCH | GER | OLG Saar | 1:43:14 | 14'20" | +46:31 | ||
Top | ||||||||
H35 9800m (13) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
1. | Frederik LOECKX | BEL | Omega | 1:08:08 | 6'57" | |||
2. | Michel VAN DONGEN | NED | Olifant | 1:09:07 | 7'03" | +0:59 | ||
3. | Filiep DEBAERE | BEL | K.O.L. | 1:09:14 | 7'03" | +1:06 | ||
4. | Jan RATHJE | GER | TGM Budenheim | 1:10:54 | 7'14" | +2:46 | ||
5. | Thies KNOLL | GER | Bielefelder TG | 1:11:14 | 7'16" | +3:06 | ||
6. | Ronny TIMMERS | BEL | hamok | 1:12:53 | 7'26" | +4:45 | ||
7. | Thomas REINITZ | GER | TSC Eintracht Dortmund | 1:13:29 | 7'29" | +5:21 | ||
8. | Jeroen LIEFRINK | NED | Olifant | 1:17:41 | 7'55" | +9:33 | ||
9. | Maurice DE COCK | NED | Olifant | 1:28:37 | 9'02" | +20:29 | ||
10. | Tim WYNANTS | BEL | Omega | 1:30:17 | 9'12" | +22:09 | ||
11. | Bert MERTENS | BEL | Borasca | 1:30:49 | 9'16" | +22:41 | ||
12. | Ruud VAN GORP | NED | Olifant | 1:36:31 | 9'50" | +28:23 | ||
13. | Ronald LUDWIG | SUI | OL Regio Wil | 1:43:13 | 10'31" | +35:05 | ||
Top | ||||||||
H40 8300m (17) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
1. | Pierre-Emmanuel DEMEUSE | BEL | C.O. Liège | 52:04 | 6'16" | |||
2. | Olivier DE SMUL | BEL | Omega | 52:25 | 6'18" | +0:21 | ||
3. | Stefan THIELS | BEL | Omega | 53:38 | 6'27" | +1:34 | ||
4. | Koen NEYENS | BEL | K.O.L. | 59:20 | 7'08" | +7:16 | ||
5. | Marek FILICKO | CZE | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | 1:01:49 | 7'26" | +9:45 | ||
6. | Plamen PEEV | BUL | TROL | 1:02:50 | 7'34" | +10:46 | ||
7. | Bart WILLEMS | BEL | Omega | 1:03:11 | 7'36" | +11:07 | ||
8. | Roland VAN LOON | NED | KOVZ | 1:05:47 | 7'55" | +13:43 | ||
9. | Martin SMITH | GBR | LOCSY | 1:06:32 | 8'00" | +14:28 | ||
10. | Vladimir GELDOF | BEL | hamok | 1:17:17 | 9'18" | +25:13 | ||
11. | Yves DE MITS | BEL | TROL | 1:19:57 | 9'37" | +27:53 | ||
12. | Marco JACOBS | BEL | Borasca | 1:19:59 | 9'38" | +27:55 | ||
13. | Jesus HERVAS | ESP | Rumbo Madrid-Sanse | 1:26:11 | 10'23" | +34:07 | ||
14. | Remko COLIER | NED | Indiv. | 1:27:42 | 10'33" | +35:38 | ||
15. | Filip VAN DAELE | BEL | Omega | 1:32:45 | 11'10" | +40:41 | ||
16. | Kurt SMET | BEL | TROL | 1:35:49 | 11'32" | +43:45 | ||
17. | Kris GEETS | BEL | hamok | 1:43:30 | 12'28" | +51:26 | ||
Top | ||||||||
H45 7500m (24) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
1. | Philippe CREFCOEUR | BEL | Altaïr C.O. | 49:33 | 6'36" | |||
2. | Serge BAERT | BEL | K.O.L. | 50:52 | 6'46" | +1:19 | ||
3. | Guy TIREZ | BEL | K.O.L. | 52:03 | 6'56" | +2:30 | ||
4. | Martin NOLTE | GER | OLV Uslar | 52:59 | 7'03" | +3:26 | ||
5. | Rudi AERTS | BEL | Omega | 53:16 | 7'06" | +3:43 | ||
6. | Peter DEPTA | GER | OLG Siegerland | 54:30 | 7'16" | +4:57 | ||
7. | Henrik LISBY | DEN | hamok | 54:32 | 7'16" | +4:59 | ||
8. | Andre DE VEIRMAN | BEL | TROL | 55:17 | 7'22" | +5:44 | ||
9. | Dirk JACOBS | BEL | K.O.L. | 55:31 | 7'24" | +5:58 | ||
10. | Tobias WOLF | GER | Berchziechen | 56:18 | 7'30" | +6:45 | ||
11. | Eddy JANSEN | BEL | K.O.L. | 58:39 | 7'49" | +9:06 | ||
12. | Bart MELLEBEEK | BEL | hamok | 1:00:35 | 8'04" | +11:02 | ||
13. | Johan SWINNEN | BEL | K.O.L. | 1:02:38 | 8'21" | +13:05 | ||
14. | Tomas SOCHOR | CZE | SKOB Banik Havirov | 1:04:47 | 8'38" | +15:14 | ||
15. | Hans DE WIT | NED | KOVZ | 1:05:37 | 8'44" | +16:04 | ||
16. | Dirk GENAR | BEL | TROL | 1:05:59 | 8'47" | +16:26 | ||
17. | Jürgen KOHLER | GER | USC Magdeburg | 1:07:07 | 8'56" | +17:34 | ||
18. | Peter OLSCHOWSKI | GER | OLV Steinberg | 1:07:52 | 9'02" | +18:19 | ||
19. | Rudy HUS | BEL | K.O.L. | 1:10:31 | 9'24" | +20:58 | ||
20. | Patrick BLEYEN | BEL | hamok | 1:14:28 | 9'55" | +24:55 | ||
21. | Daniel MARINUS | BEL | TROL | 1:14:49 | 9'58" | +25:16 | ||
22. | Frank VINKX | BEL | Omega | 1:18:13 | 10'25" | +28:40 | ||
23. | Steven JOCHEMS | NED | KOVZ | 1:20:13 | 10'41" | +30:40 | ||
NCL | Rudi CORSTJENS | BEL | hamok | |||||
Top | ||||||||
H50 7200m (14) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
1. | Wiet LAENEN | BEL | TROL | 43:14 | 6'00" | |||
2. | Freddy HENKES | BEL | O.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC | 48:33 | 6'44" | +5:19 | ||
3. | Miroslav PRUCHA | CZE | OK Jiskra Novy Bor | 53:00 | 7'21" | +9:46 | ||
4. | Michel DICKBURT | BEL | ASUB | 56:01 | 7'46" | +12:47 | ||
5. | Anne HEIKOOP | NED | K.O.L. | 56:02 | 7'46" | +12:48 | ||
6. | Marc CLAES | BEL | hamok | 59:27 | 8'15" | +16:13 | ||
7. | Nikolaj WANNER | GER | OLG Siegerland | 59:44 | 8'17" | +16:30 | ||
8. | Christopher SCHIVE | NOR | OK Moss | 1:00:17 | 8'22" | +17:03 | ||
9. | Jan THEYS | BEL | Omega | 1:03:50 | 8'51" | +20:36 | ||
10. | Herman JANSSEN | BEL | TROL | 1:05:32 | 9'06" | +22:18 | ||
11. | Ingo HURSIE | GER | USC Magdeburg | 1:06:36 | 9'15" | +23:22 | ||
12. | Dirk CEULEMANS | BEL | Omega | 1:08:02 | 9'26" | +24:48 | ||
13. | Paul CORTHOUTS | BEL | K.O.L. | 1:09:50 | 9'41" | +26:36 | ||
14. | Willy NICASI | BEL | K.O.L. | 1:45:58 | 14'43" | +1:02:44 | ||
Top | ||||||||
H55 6400m (32) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
1. | Adrian JUNI | SUI | OLG Hondrich | 46:48 | 7'18" | |||
2. | Peter JONES | GBR | Southern Navigators | 47:46 | 7'27" | +0:58 | ||
3. | William NICQUE | BEL | TROL | 49:31 | 7'44" | +2:43 | ||
4. | Daniel POËDRAS | FRA | Course Orientation Lorient | 49:48 | 7'46" | +3:00 | ||
5. | Uwe KRAUSBAUER | GER | O.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC | 49:49 | 7'47" | +3:01 | ||
6. | Luc BOUVE | BEL | hamok | 50:02 | 7'49" | +3:14 | ||
7. | Roger HENDRICKX | BEL | K.O.L. | 51:07 | 7'59" | +4:19 | ||
8. | Jackie VANDIJCK | BEL | K.O.L. | 51:53 | 8'06" | +5:05 | ||
9. | Wim HOEKX | BEL | hamok | 52:11 | 8'09" | +5:23 | ||
10. | Andre AERTS | BEL | hamok | 52:51 | 8'15" | +6:03 | ||
11. | Nick CAMPBELL | FRA | GO 78 | 54:45 | 8'33" | +7:57 | ||
12. | Roger BOCKX | BEL | K.O.L. | 57:18 | 8'57" | +10:30 | ||
13. | Eddy HERMANS | BEL | Omega | 57:30 | 8'59" | +10:42 | ||
14. | Jos GILOT | BEL | K.O.L. | 58:08 | 9'05" | +11:20 | ||
15. | Etienne DE WIT | BEL | K.O.L. | 58:44 | 9'10" | +11:56 | ||
16. | Marc LEERS | BEL | TROL | 59:21 | 9'16" | +12:33 | ||
17. | Bruno VANDERMEULEN | BEL | C.O. Liège | 1:02:21 | 9'44" | +15:33 | ||
18. | Andrew EVANS | GBR | Dartford | 1:02:46 | 9'48" | +15:58 | ||
19. | Albert VAN CANEGHEM | BEL | K.O.L. | 1:02:55 | 9'49" | +16:07 | ||
20. | Peter FOPPEN | NED | MINOR | 1:03:36 | 9'56" | +16:48 | ||
21. | Guus VAN BOVEN | NED | UZO | 1:04:06 | 10'00" | +17:18 | ||
22. | Uwe BÜRGER | GER | TSC Eintracht Dortmund | 1:06:08 | 10'19" | +19:20 | ||
23. | Alain COX | BEL | Borasca | 1:09:31 | 10'51" | +22:43 | ||
24. | Peter WALDRON | GBR | Norfolk OC | 1:09:39 | 10'52" | +22:51 | ||
25. | David ROACH | LUX | SLOW Luxembourg | 1:10:56 | 11'05" | +24:08 | ||
26. | Marc BRIERS | BEL | K.O.L. | 1:12:32 | 11'19" | +25:44 | ||
27. | Pierre GILLAIN | BEL | C.O. Pégase | 1:13:02 | 11'24" | +26:14 | ||
28. | Chris ADDIERS | BEL | Omega | 1:14:36 | 11'39" | +27:48 | ||
29. | Willy RENDERS | BEL | hamok | 1:14:56 | 11'42" | +28:08 | ||
30. | John FOORD | GBR | Uptorienteers | 1:17:31 | 12'06" | +30:43 | ||
31. | Johan CLAES | BEL | Borasca | 1:18:55 | 12'19" | +32:07 | ||
32. | Paul BOLSENS | BEL | TROL | 1:38:31 | 15'23" | +51:43 | ||
Top | ||||||||
H60 5600m (36) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
1. | Alfred SIMKENS | BEL | K.O.L. | 43:08 | 7'42" | |||
2. | Klaus HELD | BEL | O.L.V. Eifel | 43:14 | 7'43" | +0:06 | ||
3. | Rogier VANAKEN | BEL | Omega | 45:24 | 8'06" | +2:16 | ||
4. | Jean-Claude DUPONT | BEL | C.O. Liège | 45:59 | 8'12" | +2:51 | ||
5. | Karst MOOIJ | NED | ARGUS | 46:30 | 8'18" | +3:22 | ||
6. | Rudy CANTRE | BEL | K.O.L. | 46:38 | 8'19" | +3:30 | ||
7. | Frans WENS | BEL | TROL | 47:24 | 8'27" | +4:16 | ||
8. | Nikolaus RISCH | GER | ASG Teutoburger Wald | 48:06 | 8'35" | +4:58 | ||
9. | Martin CHECKLEY | ESP | Totana Orientation | 49:10 | 8'46" | +6:02 | ||
10. | Jean BREDO | BEL | O.L.V. Eifel | 49:51 | 8'54" | +6:43 | ||
11. | Ivo TIMMERMANS | BEL | K.O.L. | 50:28 | 9'00" | +7:20 | ||
12. | Georges VONCK | BEL | TROL | 50:39 | 9'02" | +7:31 | ||
13. | René STEENSSENS | BEL | Balise 10 | 50:49 | 9'04" | +7:41 | ||
14. | Alfred RAES | BEL | Balise 10 | 51:31 | 9'11" | +8:23 | ||
15. | Anton BUYTAERT | BEL | Omega | 52:52 | 9'26" | +9:44 | ||
16. | Jozef BELMANS | BEL | K.O.L. | 53:32 | 9'33" | +10:24 | ||
17. | Jean-Pierre KELLENS | BEL | K.O.L. | 53:53 | 9'37" | +10:45 | ||
18. | Guy SEAMAN | GBR | LOCSY | 54:20 | 9'42" | +11:12 | ||
19. | Georges TIMMERMANS | BEL | K.O.L. | 54:22 | 9'42" | +11:14 | ||
20. | Daniel TESSIER | FRA | Union sportive melunaise | 54:27 | 9'43" | +11:19 | ||
21. | Philippe PARIZEL | BEL | Balise 10 | 56:36 | 10'06" | +13:28 | ||
22. | Servais HICK | BEL | C.O. Liège | 56:57 | 10'10" | +13:49 | ||
23. | Ernest PELTIER | BEL | Balise 10 | 59:03 | 10'32" | +15:55 | ||
24. | Jef VANHOUT | BEL | K.O.L. | 59:58 | 10'42" | +16:50 | ||
25. | Eddie DESMEDT | BEL | TROL | 1:00:45 | 10'50" | +17:37 | ||
26. | Dominique SCHUTJES | BEL | hamok | 1:01:16 | 10'56" | +18:08 | ||
27. | Hans KUIJKEN | NED | MINOR | 1:02:06 | 11'05" | +18:58 | ||
28. | Ferdy NIJST | BEL | K.O.L. | 1:03:06 | 11'16" | +19:58 | ||
29. | Robert SCUVEE | BEL | C.O. Liège | 1:05:04 | 11'37" | +21:56 | ||
30. | Leonard THIENPONDT | BEL | ASUB | 1:09:39 | 12'26" | +26:31 | ||
31. | Lothar KEMPIN | GER | SC Oberodenthal | 1:16:59 | 13'44" | +33:51 | ||
32. | Fernand SCHEELEN | BEL | hamok | 1:19:19 | 14'09" | +36:11 | ||
33. | Maurice SEBA | BEL | C.O. Liège | 1:19:48 | 14'15" | +36:40 | ||
34. | Daniel DANGRIAUX | BEL | C.O. Militaire Belge | 1:21:51 | 14'36" | +38:43 | ||
NCL | François VANDERVELPEN | BEL | Omega | |||||
NCL | Hermann WOLLGARTEN | GER | Hansa Simmerath | |||||
Top | ||||||||
H65 4700m (24) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
1. | Freddy SILLIEN | BEL | C.O. Pégase | 29:39 | 6'18" | |||
2. | Georges DEFERME | BEL | hamok | 40:02 | 8'31" | +10:23 | ||
3. | Jacques CORDIER | FRA | CSAG Metz | 43:35 | 9'16" | +13:56 | ||
4. | Jos THYS | BEL | hamok | 45:30 | 9'40" | +15:51 | ||
5. | Mike IN T GROEN | NED | TROL | 48:02 | 10'13" | +18:23 | ||
6. | Bert GEUDENS | BEL | K.O.L. | 49:05 | 10'26" | +19:26 | ||
7. | Chris NEYENS | BEL | K.O.L. | 49:38 | 10'33" | +19:59 | ||
8. | Hans Petter JEVANORD | NOR | Ringsaker OK | 51:57 | 11'03" | +22:18 | ||
9. | Mark VAN BRUGGEN | BEL | TROL | 53:16 | 11'19" | +23:37 | ||
10. | Jozef DEN TROOSTER | BEL | Omega | 54:52 | 11'40" | +25:13 | ||
11. | Aime FRANSSENS | BEL | TROL | 55:42 | 11'51" | +26:03 | ||
12. | Jos BYLEMANS | BEL | K.O.L. | 56:02 | 11'55" | +26:23 | ||
13. | Jörg HERBRAND | GER | Ski Klub Duisburg | 56:31 | 12'01" | +26:52 | ||
14. | Kees GEERS | NED | Indiv. | 59:45 | 12'42" | +30:06 | ||
15. | Harald BREKKE | NOR | Hamar Orienteringsklubb | 1:00:22 | 12'50" | +30:43 | ||
16. | Fred WELLENS | BEL | hamok | 1:03:59 | 13'36" | +34:20 | ||
17. | William MITCHELL | GBR | Omega | 1:04:14 | 13'39" | +34:35 | ||
18. | Oswald VAN BOCKSTAL | BEL | TROL | 1:04:25 | 13'42" | +34:46 | ||
19. | André VLIEGEN | BEL | O.L.V. Eifel | 1:05:53 | 14'01" | +36:14 | ||
20. | Ruud SCHONEWILLE | NED | Borasca | 1:07:24 | 14'20" | +37:45 | ||
21. | Vincenz KNEISL | SUI | OL Brütten | 1:12:26 | 15'24" | +42:47 | ||
22. | Roland DIEUDONNE | FRA | ASMBCO | 1:22:39 | 17'35" | +53:00 | ||
23. | Freddy DE BLOCK | BEL | K.O.L. | 1:25:31 | 18'11" | +55:52 | ||
24. | Axel-Jorg HAENELT | GER | SV IHW Alex 78 Berlin | 2:41:20 | 34'19" | +2:11:41 | ||
Top | ||||||||
H70 4200m (10) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
1. | Roger PLEES | BEL | Borasca | 45:12 | 10'45" | |||
2. | Phil MELLEBEEK | BEL | hamok | 46:30 | 11'04" | +1:18 | ||
3. | John EVANS | GBR | DEEtrogs | 46:44 | 11'07" | +1:32 | ||
4. | Georges CEUNEN | BEL | K.O.L. | 48:25 | 11'31" | +3:13 | ||
5. | Jean OOMS | BEL | hamok | 55:20 | 13'10" | +10:08 | ||
6. | Claus Peter RATHJE | GER | TGM Budenheim | 56:47 | 13'31" | +11:35 | ||
7. | Alfons BOSCH | BEL | TROL | 1:02:45 | 14'56" | +17:33 | ||
8. | Jean-Pierre VAN DER CRUYS | BEL | ASUB | 1:03:07 | 15'01" | +17:55 | ||
9. | Lucien TONNEAU | BEL | O.L.V. Eifel | 1:21:11 | 19'19" | +35:59 | ||
10. | Jean-Claude RIFFARD | FRA | CSAG Metz | 1:21:34 | 19'25" | +36:22 | ||
Top | ||||||||
H75 4200m (6) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
1. | Adrianus DE RIJK | BEL | K.O.L. | 57:19 | 13'38" | |||
2. | Peter EDWARDS | GBR | DEEtrogs | 1:05:09 | 15'30" | +7:50 | ||
3. | Jan VAN HEES | BEL | K.O.L. | 1:05:26 | 15'34" | +8:07 | ||
4. | Bonaventur CLOOSTERMANS | BEL | hamok | 1:08:52 | 16'23" | +11:33 | ||
5. | Horst GÖLLMAN | GER | SK Düsseldorf | 1:10:09 | 16'42" | +12:50 | ||
6. | Claude DESAINTJEAN | FRA | CO Colmar | 1:21:22 | 19'22" | +24:03 | ||
Top | ||||||||
H80 4200m (2) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
1. | Frans VOS | NED | ARGUS | 59:25 | 14'08" | |||
2. | Denis REYNDERS | BEL | K.O.L. | 1:10:58 | 16'53" | +11:33 | ||
Top |