clublogo
index

Nationale lang Hechtelse Duinen
Hechtel 20.9.2020
K.O.L.

Last updated: 20.09.2020 14:20:35Contact/Remarks: lucheuninckx@skynet.be HELGA Orienteering Software © Michael Hock

D10B D-12 D-14 D-16 D-18 D-20 DE D21 DB D35 D40 D45 D50 D55 D60 D65 D70 D75 H-10 H10B H-12 H-14 H-16 H-18 H-20 HE H21 HB H35 H40 H45 H50 H55 H60 H65 H70 H75 H80 H85 H90 SE SD LD Total Splitsbrowser WinSplits Online

NCL niet geklasseerd   

D10B   length 1860m (2)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Anna PASQUASYBELHainaut O.C.20:4911'11"
2.Noor TALLOENBELOmega24:3913'15"+3:50
Top

D-12   length 2730m (1)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Anaïs MAZYBELC.O. Liège30:4411'15"
Top

D-14   length 5170m (5)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Elvire PIERLOTBELC.O. Liège1:00:1211'38"
2.Kiara NIJSTBELOmega1:00:1711'39"+0:05
3.Noor DE MITSBELTROL2:28:0028'37"+1:27:48
NCLLiana THIELSBELOmega
NCLTess MARYBELHainaut O.C.
Top

D-16   length 5200m (4)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Tille DE SMULBELOmega37:047'07"
2.Maija TAILLIEUBELK.O.L.55:5810'45"+18:54
3.Marie GILLETBELC.O. Liège58:1211'11"+21:08
4.Léane DE SMETBELHainaut O.C.1:38:1118'52"+1:01:07
Top

D-18   length 6430m (8)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Julia KREKELSBELTROL55:048'33"
2.Kato KEUPPENSBELOmega56:518'50"+1:47
3.Laurence DEFRAIGNEBELASUB1:00:009'19"+4:56
4.Gaëlle FRONHOFFSBELASUB1:00:519'27"+5:47
5.Emma MAESBELK.O.L.1:15:2111'43"+20:17
6.Lotte TIESTERSBELOmega1:16:1811'51"+21:14
7.Emma WILLEMSENSBELHermathenae1:26:0613'23"+31:02
8.Janne VAN GELDERBELOmega1:26:2613'26"+31:22
Top

D-20   length 6430m (2)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Julie SMEETSBELOmega1:25:3113'17"
2.Eske AERDENBELK.O.L.1:42:3115'56"+17:00
Top

DE   length 8790m (13)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Anna SERRALLONGAESPTROL59:536'48"
2.Ems DE SMULBELOmega1:00:456'54"+0:52
3.Greet OEYENBELhamok1:01:597'03"+2:06
4.Kim GEYPENBELOmega1:02:417'07"+2:48
5.Miek FABRÉBELOmega1:08:147'45"+8:21
6.Marine SILLIENBELC.O. Pégase1:09:167'52"+9:23
7.Claire SANDEVOIRFRAASUB1:10:147'59"+10:21
8.Laurine HERMANBELASUB1:17:238'48"+17:30
9.Hannah THIELSBELTROL1:17:518'51"+17:58
10.Liesbeth VAN DE VELDEBELOmega1:20:449'11"+20:51
11.Véronique DE BRIEYBELBalise 101:28:2110'03"+28:28
12.Jessica LIMPACHBELASUB1:34:3710'45"+34:44
13.Eléonore ROBINSONBELHermathenae1:50:5612'37"+51:03
Top

D21   length 6940m (8)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Rasa ENGSTEDTSWEASUB1:02:289'00"
2.Silke VAN ROOYBELAntwerp Orienteers1:07:469'45"+5:18
3.Claudia ROOMANBELAntwerp Orienteers1:09:5610'04"+7:28
4.Kelly GYSENBELK.O.L.1:21:2911'44"+19:01
5.Kim TIREZBELOmega1:23:5212'05"+21:24
6.Daniëlle DEWICKEREBELAntwerp Orienteers1:26:2212'26"+23:54
7.Kirsten VERSTRAETEBELhamok1:32:1313'17"+29:45
8.Vanessa VAN BREEDAMBELTROL1:36:5113'57"+34:23
Top

DB   length 5170m (2)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.An FREDERICKXBELASUB54:5610'37"
2.Renske GOOSSENSBELTROL1:26:3916'45"+31:43
Top

D35   length 6430m (7)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Catherine HOOFDBELASUB57:198'54"
2.Imke VAN OPSTALNEDK.O.L.1:08:2610'38"+11:07
3.Ellen MOLSBELhamok1:15:3411'45"+18:15
4.Lieke VAN OPSTALNEDK.O.L.1:15:5611'48"+18:37
5.Marieke ADDIERSBELOmega1:18:1312'09"+20:54
6.Ellen HOUBENBELhamok1:19:1412'19"+21:55
7.Marie DESTREEBELHainaut O.C.1:39:0915'25"+41:50
Top

D40   length 6430m (12)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Aline HERMANSBELC.O. Liège47:057'19"
2.Nancy WENDERICKXBELhamok1:02:449'45"+15:39
3.Vinciane MULPASBELASUB1:04:3610'02"+17:31
4.Katja VAN OOSTERWIJCKBELOmega1:11:5211'10"+24:47
5.Katrien AERTSBELK.O.L.1:14:3311'35"+27:28
6.Ellen BOURGONJONBELTROL1:17:1312'00"+30:08
7.Hilde BREESCHBELTROL1:25:3713'18"+38:32
8.Inga AUSEKLELATLuxembourg Orienteering Club1:26:4213'29"+39:37
9.Agnes HERMESZHUNAltaïr C.O.1:49:4417'03"+1:02:39
10.Rachel WINTHAGENBELHermathenae1:52:5817'34"+1:05:53
11.Judith LEYIMANGOYEGABC.O. Liège1:57:4818'19"+1:10:43
NCLMarie SAGRAMOLABELC.O. Liège
Top

D45   length 5200m (8)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Béatrice DE LONGUEVILLEBELASUB48:069'15"
2.Veerle TULLENEERSBELOmega58:2911'14"+10:23
3.Els SPILLEBEENBELOmega1:05:2112'34"+17:15
4.Florence BASTINBELC.O. Liège1:08:3613'11"+20:30
5.Caroline MARGREVEBELO.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC1:12:4113'58"+24:35
6.Angelique DE GRANDEBELOmega1:18:2015'03"+30:14
7.Laurence DRABSBELASUB1:30:2717'23"+42:21
8.Maud STORMEBELC.O. Pégase2:17:1726'24"+1:29:11
Top

D50   length 5200m (7)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Kristel MERTENSBELAntwerp Orienteers55:3410'41"
2.Annemie JANSENBELK.O.L.1:03:0212'07"+7:28
3.Geneviève NYSBELHainaut O.C.1:03:5312'17"+8:19
4.Katleen VAN DE MOORTELBELOmega1:18:2215'04"+22:48
5.Anne-Marie DELANGHEBELK.O.L.1:22:4515'54"+27:11
6.An DUYCKBELASUB1:26:2316'36"+30:49
7.Anja POTVINBELK.O.L.1:37:1918'42"+41:45
Top

D55   length 5170m (7)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Linda VERBRAKENBELTROL57:5911'12"
2.Catherine DICKBURTBELASUB58:1811'16"+0:19
3.Françoise RENARDBELC.O. Liège1:04:4512'31"+6:46
4.Hilde VERCAERENBELK.O.L.1:05:1512'37"+7:16
5.Maria HENKESBELO.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC1:05:4412'42"+7:45
6.Betty DE MEYERBELTROL1:28:2417'05"+30:25
7.Sonja NIJSBELOmega1:32:3917'55"+34:40
Top

D60   length 5170m (9)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Els PUTBELOmega59:1611'27"
2.Lea SWINNENBELOmega1:03:0512'12"+3:49
3.Claire MUYLLAERTBELASUB1:25:4216'34"+26:26
4.Odette MORETBELK.O.L.1:27:4816'58"+28:32
5.Bernadette GOVAERTSBELASUB1:28:0517'02"+28:49
6.Marina DRIESENBELOmega1:30:2917'30"+31:13
7.Marie-Christine METTENBELK.O.L.1:48:4121'01"+49:25
8.Myriam BRUYNINCKXBELhamok2:05:4624'19"+1:06:30
9.Anita BAERTSBELBorasca2:12:4325'40"+1:13:27
Top

D65   length 3940m (8)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Lisette EYKMANSBELK.O.L.47:5412'09"
2.Nicole VANHEESBELhamok50:5212'54"+2:58
3.Monica ROELINGNEDTROL53:4313'38"+5:49
4.Bernadette VANDERMEULENBELC.O. Liège1:00:3615'22"+12:42
5.Simonne SILVIBELK.O.L.1:06:3716'54"+18:43
6.Christiane TOEBINTEBELBalise 101:21:0720'35"+33:13
7.Lieve FEYSBELOmega1:24:2021'24"+36:26
8.Lily-Anne COLEBELTROL1:25:1621'38"+37:22
Top

D70   length 3940m (6)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Monique DEFFENSEBELC.O. Pégase52:3613'21"
2.Lieve GEENSBELTROL58:3714'52"+6:01
3.Agnès PONCELETBELC.O. Liège1:15:3519'11"+22:59
4.Marie-Christine BLANCHEBELASUB1:18:0619'49"+25:30
5.Maria DELARBREBELhamok1:56:1829'31"+1:03:42
NCLAnnie ROMBOUTNEDTROL
Top

D75   length 2390m (2)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Danielle NOLENSBELhamok51:2521'30"
2.Gilberte MARIENBELK.O.L.52:1521'51"+0:50
Top

H-10   length 1860m (7)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Nathan JANSENBELOmega13:067'02"
2.Sascha KURTNEDTROL15:078'07"+2:01
3.Daan COOLSBELTROL16:068'39"+3:00
4.Mats VAN DE MOORTELBELOmega17:099'13"+4:03
5.Viek DE MITSBELTROL20:0610'48"+7:00
NCLEmile PASQUASYBELHainaut O.C.
NCLSimon BASTINBELO.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC
Top

H10B   length 1860m (4)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Jens DEFERMBELhamok18:4410'04"
2.Kobe DEFERMBELhamok21:3311'35"+2:49
3.Mats TALLOENBELOmega24:5813'25"+6:14
4.Witse BOECKXBELOmega45:4224'34"+26:58
Top

H-12   length 2730m (7)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Wout BOECKXBELOmega24:068'49"
2.Tim LEMY STORMEBELC.O. Pégase24:348'59"+0:28
3.Thomas JANSENBELOmega24:559'07"+0:49
4.Victor BROUWIERBELHermathenae31:0811'24"+7:02
5.Louis BASTINBELO.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC31:5511'41"+7:49
6.Maximilian LOOBELO.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC53:5219'43"+29:46
NCLQuentin PICARDBELC.O. Liège
Top

H-14   length 5200m (12)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Arnaud MAZYBELC.O. Liège41:448'01"
2.Mats DE SMULBELOmega45:478'48"+4:03
3.Mathis BROUWIERBELHermathenae53:1510'14"+11:31
4.Torben AERDENBELK.O.L.1:24:2616'14"+42:42
5.Bob DE CLEENEBELTROL1:27:1816'47"+45:34
6.Colin PICARDBELC.O. Liège1:39:1019'04"+57:26
7.Thor DE MITSBELTROL1:43:1419'51"+1:01:30
8.Stan MAESBELK.O.L.1:43:2219'52"+1:01:38
NCLGauthier SILLIENBELC.O. Pégase
NCLAttilio GIACONIABELHainaut O.C.
NCLLucas FABRIONBELHainaut O.C.
NCLNathan SILLIENBELC.O. Pégase
Top

H-16   length 6940m (8)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Jorn KENNISBELhamok44:416'26"
2.Rune DE CLERCQBELTROL46:116'39"+1:30
3.Joris SMETBELTROL58:598'29"+14:18
4.Einstine OKOABELHainaut O.C.1:17:3311'10"+32:52
5.Wolf DE MITSBELTROL1:18:0311'14"+33:22
6.Nisse VAN GELDERBELOmega1:28:5712'49"+44:16
7.Sebastian LOOBELO.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC2:09:3018'39"+1:24:49
NCLJarne THIELSBELOmega
Top

H-18   length 8140m (5)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Lasse TAILLIEUBELK.O.L.54:376'42"
2.Willem BAKELANTSBELOmega56:306'56"+1:53
3.Merlijn VAN RUMSTBELOmega1:02:307'40"+7:53
4.Justin GILLETBELC.O. Liège1:21:229'59"+26:45
5.Noah BACKESBELO.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC1:28:2610'51"+33:49
Top

H-20   length 9670m (1)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Matijs LOECKXBELOmega1:18:318'07"
Top

HE   length 14890m (19)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Yannick MICHIELSBELTROL1:14:515'01"
2.François VAN DER OUDERAABELASUB1:24:305'40"+9:39
3.Simon KREKELSBELTROL1:26:455'49"+11:54
4.Wouter HUSBELK.O.L.1:29:486'01"+14:57
5.Liam THIELSBELOmega1:29:556'02"+15:04
6.Jeremy GENARBELAntwerp Orienteers1:31:216'08"+16:30
7.Jeroen HOEKXBELhamok1:35:426'25"+20:51
8.Fabien PASQUASYBELHainaut O.C.1:38:496'38"+23:58
9.Cédric AMERIJCKXBELASUB1:38:566'38"+24:05
10.Remco HEREIJGERSNEDAntwerp Orienteers1:39:016'38"+24:10
11.Quentin DE NEYERBELASUB1:44:006'59"+29:09
12.Christophe AMERIJCKX DOMABELASUB1:58:207'56"+43:29
13.Tom GEYPENBELOmega2:01:548'11"+47:03
14.Thomas BREDOBELO.L.V. Eifel2:15:519'07"+1:01:00
15.Philippe CREFCOEURBELAltaïr C.O.2:27:159'53"+1:12:24
NCLJoost TALLOENBELOmega
NCLThibaut DERENNEBELHermathenae
NCLJérémy BREDOBELO.L.V. Eifel
NCLGrégoire VANDEGHINSTEBELHainaut O.C.
Top

H21   length 11080m (7)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Tomas HENDRICKXBELhamok1:04:075'47"
2.Nicolas SPILIERSBELAltaïr C.O.1:21:447'22"+17:37
3.John WILHELMSFINASUB1:33:088'24"+29:01
4.Lennert LENSBELhamok1:33:458'27"+29:38
5.Tim COPPENSBELK.O.L.1:35:098'35"+31:02
6.James GILBERTGBRhamok1:58:0110'39"+53:54
7.Dieter COENBELTROL1:58:1710'40"+54:10
Top

HB   length 6940m (1)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Tino NIJSTBELOmega1:14:1610'42"
Top

H35   length 9670m (14)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Desmond FRANSSENBELTROL55:455'45"
2.Thomas VAN DER KLEIJBELhamok1:02:486'29"+7:03
3.Gilles DELMEEBELASUB1:03:006'30"+7:15
4.Jeroen VAN DER KLEIJBELhamok1:05:366'47"+9:51
5.François HANZENBELC.O. Liège1:09:397'12"+13:54
6.Bert MARIENBELK.O.L.1:11:167'22"+15:31
7.Winston FRANSSENBELTROL1:12:157'28"+16:30
8.Siegfried BAKELANTSBELAntwerp Orienteers1:14:127'40"+18:27
9.Wannes VAN HAMBELhamok1:24:188'43"+28:33
10.Thijs VAN HAMBELhamok1:24:358'44"+28:50
11.Jean-Claude JIMENEZBELhamok1:36:209'57"+40:35
12.Michael HEINFELDNERGERHansa Simmerath1:37:2710'04"+41:42
13.William TONNEAUBELO.L.V. Eifel1:58:5912'18"+1:03:14
14.Tom VIVETBELhamok2:03:2912'46"+1:07:44
Top

H40   length 8790m (13)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Michel BASTIN DOMABELO.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC56:596'28"
2.Sam DEFERMBELhamok59:566'49"+2:57
3.Kim JANSENBELOmega1:08:407'48"+11:41
4.Stefaan SCHUTJESBELhamok1:16:158'40"+19:16
5.Chris SCOTTGBRLuxembourg Orienteering Club1:18:178'54"+21:18
6.Michaël BROUWIERBELHermathenae1:21:059'13"+24:06
7.Jan BOECKXBELOmega1:21:419'17"+24:42
8.Jorran VAN DER HEIJDENNEDTROL1:22:249'22"+25:25
9.Jürgen LOOBELO.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC1:25:489'45"+28:49
10.Kris VERDUYCKTBELOmega1:34:1310'43"+37:14
11.David ENGSTEDTSWEASUB1:59:0613'32"+1:02:07
NCLRonald SOMERSNEDK.O.L.
NCLDieter SELSBELhamok
Top

H45   length 8140m (24)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Nicolas SILLIENBELC.O. Pégase55:306'49"
2.Roel VAN DE MOORTELBELOmega58:467'13"+3:16
3.Quentin GILLETBELC.O. Liège58:547'14"+3:24
4.Marc KERCKHOFSBELOmega1:01:367'34"+6:06
5.Alain MAZYBELC.O. Liège1:01:477'35"+6:17
6.Roland VAN LOONNEDKOVZ1:02:077'37"+6:37
7.Ralph KURTGERTROL1:07:288'17"+11:58
8.Guido LENGESBELN.S.V. Amel1:08:298'24"+12:59
9.Stephane WILLEMSENSBELHermathenae1:09:188'30"+13:48
10.Roel SMOLDERSBELK.O.L.1:10:268'39"+14:56
11.Frederik LOECKXBELOmega1:12:318'54"+17:01
12.Gerald SOUWEINEBELASUB1:13:118'59"+17:41
13.Kurt SMETBELTROL1:18:039'35"+22:33
Stefan THIELSBELOmega1:18:039'35"+22:33
15.Michael HOCK DOMABELO.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC1:21:2410'00"+25:54
16.Filip KENNISBELhamok1:22:3810'09"+27:08
17.Vincent SILLIENBELC.O. Pégase1:25:2310'29"+29:53
18.Frank LEMYBELC.O. Pégase1:28:5910'55"+33:29
19.Bob DE CLERCQBELTROL1:29:5111'02"+34:21
20.Alexandre DAUBENFELDFRAASUB1:33:3411'29"+38:04
21.Steven TIESTERSBELOmega1:39:5012'15"+44:20
22.Filip DEBLOUDTSBELAntwerp Orienteers1:40:0512'17"+44:35
23.Patrick BLEYENSBELKOVZ1:44:1312'48"+48:43
24.Auke SCHILDERNEDAltaïr C.O.1:47:0213'08"+51:32
Top

H50   length 6940m (21)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Olivier DE SMULBELOmega49:097'04"
2.Bart MELLEBEEKBELhamok50:387'17"+1:29
3.Wim VERVOORTBELTROL51:327'25"+2:23
4.Martin NOLTEGERO.L.V. Eifel55:257'59"+6:16
5.Gunther DEFERMEBELhamok55:267'59"+6:17
6.Wim GEERTS DOMABELhamok1:02:549'03"+13:45
7.Bart WILLEMSBELOmega1:03:389'10"+14:29
8.Yves DE MITSBELTROL1:03:519'12"+14:42
9.Jan FRYDENLUNDNORhamok1:11:3010'18"+22:21
10.Patrick KORSTJENSBELK.O.L.1:12:0510'23"+22:56
11.Guy TIREZBELK.O.L.1:15:2510'52"+26:16
12.Mark STEENSSENSBELBalise 101:16:4411'03"+27:35
13.Karl KEUPPENSBELOmega1:17:3711'11"+28:28
14.Kris VAN GELDERBELOmega1:22:3411'53"+33:25
15.Frank AERDENBELK.O.L.1:24:4112'12"+35:32
16.Luc HANSENBELK.O.L.1:27:4012'37"+38:31
17.Benoît DEFRAIGNEBELASUB1:28:0812'41"+38:59
18.Pierre-Michel DURIEUXBELAltaïr C.O.1:39:3914'21"+50:30
19.Geert DEBYSERBELOmega1:48:0715'34"+58:58
20.Paul CROTHERSBELAntwerp Orienteers2:10:0018'43"+1:20:51
NCLKoen CROONSBELOmega
Top

H55   length 6430m (21)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Robert THEISSBELN.S.V. Amel44:596'59"
2.Joël DRYGALSKIBELSUD O LUX53:148'16"+8:15
3.Andre DE VEIRMANBELTROL57:599'01"+13:00
4.Marc CLAESBELhamok58:539'09"+13:54
5.Christian GILLETBELASUB1:01:289'33"+16:29
6.Serge BAERTBELN.S.V. Amel1:02:329'43"+17:33
7.Henrik LISBYDENhamok1:07:3110'30"+22:32
8.Erik VAN DYCKBELTROL1:08:1810'37"+23:19
9.Freddy HENKESBELO.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC1:14:1411'32"+29:15
10.Didier DARIMONTBELASUB1:18:1012'09"+33:11
11.Erik VANDEWEIJERBELOmega1:18:1212'09"+33:13
12.Patrick BLEYEN DOMABELhamok1:19:0512'17"+34:06
13.Ivan HEYNINCKBELhamok1:21:1612'38"+36:17
14.Henri VAN BRIELBELhamok1:23:3412'59"+38:35
15.Peter HOOGSTRATENEDhamok1:26:2913'26"+41:30
16.Philippe DOFFIGNYBELBalise 101:29:5813'59"+44:59
17.Daniel KESSELBELO.L.V. Eifel1:43:2416'04"+58:25
18.Jacques FLORINBELC.O. Liège1:59:3618'36"+1:14:37
19.Walter THEODORBELO.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC2:04:4719'24"+1:19:48
NCLEddy WINTERSBELhamok
NCLJos GOVENBELhamok
Top

H60   length 5200m (21)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Bart VAN DE MOORTELBELOmega42:288'10"
2.Pierre MARCHALBELC.O. Liège44:328'33"+2:04
3.Patrick MOSSOUXBELC.O. Pégase47:089'03"+4:40
4.Patrick WALLAERTBELOmega47:559'12"+5:27
5.Adrie VAN OPSTALNEDK.O.L.48:469'22"+6:18
6.Wim HOEKXBELhamok53:4910'20"+11:21
7.André PIERLOTBELC.O. Liège55:0510'35"+12:37
8.Etienne DE WITBELK.O.L.57:1611'00"+14:48
9.Philippe SINAEVEBELBalise 101:01:1211'46"+18:44
10.Luc WERKXBELBalise 101:02:1811'58"+19:50
11.Karel PEETERSBELK.O.L.1:02:3012'01"+20:02
12.Peter VANDE LOOCKBELK.O.L.1:03:0912'08"+20:41
13.Anne HEIKOOPNEDK.O.L.1:04:5112'28"+22:23
14.Bruno VANDERMEULENBELC.O. Liège1:05:4712'39"+23:19
15.Jean-Noël DEBEHOGNEBELASUB1:06:1112'43"+23:43
16.Julien VAN BOSCHBELTROL1:06:2012'45"+23:52
17.Herman JANSSENBELTROL1:09:5713'27"+27:29
18.Johan CLAESBELhamok1:23:1916'01"+40:51
19.Willy NICASIBELK.O.L.1:34:4818'13"+52:20
20.Etienne VANDEGHINSTEBELAltaïr C.O.1:35:0018'16"+52:32
NCLWiet LAENENBELTROL
Top

H65   length 5170m (21)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Freddy SILLIENBELC.O. Pégase48:059'18"
2.Roger BOCKXBELK.O.L.48:209'20"+0:15
3.Jean BREDOBELO.L.V. Eifel49:179'31"+1:12
4.Andre AERTSBELhamok49:279'33"+1:22
5.Klaus HELDBELO.L.V. Eifel50:019'40"+1:56
6.Ferdinand GEBOERSBELK.O.L.58:1711'16"+10:12
7.Guido CEUNENBELhamok59:5311'34"+11:48
8.Servais HICKBELC.O. Liège1:02:3012'05"+14:25
9.Anton BUYTAERTBELOmega1:04:2612'27"+16:21
10.Helmut WOLLGARTENGERHansa Simmerath1:05:5712'45"+17:52
11.Marc BRIERSBELK.O.L.1:06:1612'49"+18:11
12.Alfred SIMKENSBELK.O.L.1:06:2412'50"+18:19
13.Juliaan LINTENBELK.O.L.1:11:4413'52"+23:39
14.Marc CEULEMANSBELTROL1:18:3415'11"+30:29
15.Francis KRIERBELASUB1:19:1515'19"+31:10
16.Eric HULLYBELAltaïr C.O.1:22:5316'01"+34:48
17.Ludwig KAUTBELO.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC1:23:5916'14"+35:54
18.Eddie DE KERFNEDTROL1:26:3816'45"+38:33
19.Dominique SCHUTJESBELhamok1:28:3917'08"+40:34
20.Jozef BELMANSBELK.O.L.1:32:1617'50"+44:11
NCLPaul BOLSENSBELTROL
Top

H70   length 3940m (21)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Ivo TIMMERMANSBELK.O.L.42:5810'54"
2.Alfred RAESBELBalise 1043:4511'06"+0:47
3.Frans WENSBELTROL45:3111'33"+2:33
4.Christian KRINGSBELO.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC48:2812'18"+5:30
5.Ferdy NIJSTBELK.O.L.49:3712'35"+6:39
6.Mike IN 'T GROENNEDTROL50:5912'56"+8:01
7.Robert SCUVEEBELC.O. Liège52:4613'23"+9:48
8.Georges TIMMERMANSBELK.O.L.54:2213'47"+11:24
9.Jos THYSBELhamok54:4613'54"+11:48
10.Vic VANDERSTRAETENBELhamok56:0214'13"+13:04
11.Mark VAN BRUGGENBELTROL57:4214'38"+14:44
12.Marcel JANSSENBELK.O.L.1:00:2615'20"+17:28
13.Eddie DESMEDTBELTROL1:03:3916'09"+20:41
14.Fernand SCHEELENBELhamok1:04:0716'16"+21:09
15.Willy LAMONBELAltaïr C.O.1:08:4817'27"+25:50
16.Ruud SCHONEWILLENEDBorasca1:09:1417'34"+26:16
17.Oswald VAN BOCKSTALBELTROL1:18:2719'54"+35:29
18.Stephane DMYTERKOBELHermathenae1:22:5521'02"+39:57
19.Georges DICKERBELASUB1:27:3222'12"+44:34
20.Co TOPSNEDKOVZ1:30:1622'54"+47:18
21.William MITCHELLGBROmega1:38:3725'01"+55:39
Top

H75   length 3940m (8)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Chris NEYENSBELK.O.L.53:0413'28"
2.Georges DEFERMEBELhamok56:5514'26"+3:51
3.Jean OOMSBELhamok58:0114'43"+4:57
4.Bert GEUDENSBELK.O.L.58:4814'55"+5:44
5.Jacques FLAMENTBELASUB1:09:2017'35"+16:16
6.Alfons BOSCHBELTROL1:15:3319'10"+22:29
7.Heinrich EICHERBELO.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC1:26:3221'57"+33:28
8.Jean-Pierre VAN DER CRUYSBELASUB2:38:2640'12"+1:45:22
Top

H80   length 2390m (6)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Phil MELLEBEEKBELhamok32:3413'37"
2.Michel OOMSBELOmega34:0914'17"+1:35
3.Henri VANDENBERKBELK.O.L.44:2318'34"+11:49
4.Freddy HERMANBELASUB48:4520'23"+16:11
5.Georges CEUNENBELK.O.L.57:3424'05"+25:00
6.Jan VAN HEESBELK.O.L.1:01:3325'45"+28:59
Top

H85   length 2390m (2)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Frans VAN DE MOORTELBELOmega41:3517'23"
2.Adrianus DE RIJKBELK.O.L.1:07:3328'15"+25:58
Top

H90   length 2390m (1)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Denis REYNDERSBELK.O.L.58:0124'16"
Top

SE   length 4820m (12)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Danny SWERTSBELhamok1:07:0313'54"
2.Nathalie MYLLEBELhamok1:08:0814'08"+1:05
3.Robert HOOFDBELASUB1:09:2914'24"+2:26
4.Walter VAN KRUNCKELSVENBELOmega1:23:1717'16"+16:14
5.Nadine VERLINDENBELASUB1:25:4117'46"+18:38
6.André LEDENTBELBalise 101:29:3118'34"+22:28
7.Anja STYNENBELhamok1:30:0518'41"+23:02
8.Eva TIMMERMANSBELK.O.L.1:30:4118'48"+23:38
9.Francine SERREBELAltaïr C.O.1:39:1620'35"+32:13
10.Maurice SEBABELC.O. Liège1:45:3221'53"+38:29
11.Nelly FOCKEDEYBELAltaïr C.O.1:58:2224'33"+51:19
12.Marie-Jeanne ARSACBELAltaïr C.O.2:34:2932'03"+1:27:26
Top

SD   length 4610m (13)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Arne TAILLIEUBELK.O.L.49:0010'37"
2.Olaf WOERTELNEDKOVZ53:2611'35"+4:26
3.Virginie DEHULLUBELK.O.L.1:03:3713'47"+14:37
4.Iris CEULEMANSBELTROL1:14:0916'05"+25:09
5.Raf MAESBELhamok1:14:3216'10"+25:32
6.Karl VERVOORTBELTROL1:14:4016'11"+25:40
7.Ellen DESCHEPPERBELTROL1:18:2717'01"+29:27
8.Lucas CRENIERBELC.O. Liège1:21:2317'39"+32:23
9.Alfons BAKELANTSBELK.O.L.1:22:5517'59"+33:55
10.Gaetan CRENIERBELC.O. Liège1:27:2918'58"+38:29
11.Michael MARGOLINGERGSV Dusseldorf1:28:1119'07"+39:11
12.Annelies VOSBELOmega2:14:3029'10"+1:25:30
13.Alexis PINETBELC.O. Liège2:22:3230'55"+1:33:32
Top

LD   length 7210m (5)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Ivan BATCHEVNEDKOVZ1:02:488'42"
2.Hans DE WITNEDK.O.L.1:07:049'18"+4:16
3.Dominique STASBELASUB1:10:319'46"+7:43
4.Jan MARIENBELK.O.L.1:16:0610'33"+13:18
5.Herman VAN MELLAERTBELASUB1:27:5112'11"+25:03
Top

Total

Omega63
K.O.L.57
hamok53
TROL50
ASUB38
C.O. Liège27
O.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC15
Altaïr C.O.11
C.O. Pégase11
Hainaut O.C.11
Antwerp Orienteers9
Hermathenae9
Balise 108
O.L.V. Eifel7
KOVZ5
N.S.V. Amel3
Borasca2
Hansa Simmerath2
Luxembourg Orienteering Club2
GSV Dusseldorf1
SUD O LUX1
Total: 385