clublogo
index

BK Sprint
Tongeren 10.5.2015
Omega

Last updated: 10.05.2015 16:29:39Contact/Remarks: info@olomega.be HELGA Orienteering Software © Michael Hock

Kinder-O D-10 D-12 D-14 D-16 D-18 D-20 D21 DE D35 D40 D45 D50 D55 D60 D65 D70 D75 H-10 H-12 H-14 H-16 H-18 H-20 H21 HE H35 H40 H45 H50 H55 H60 H65 H70 H75 H80 H85 SD LD Total Splitsbrowser RouteGadget

NCL niet geklasseerd   NT zonder tijd   -- buiten wedstrijd   

Kinder-O  (29)

[H:]M:Smin/km
NTAnais MAZYKinder-O
NTAnnelies LOECKXBELOmega
NTAntoine EVRARDKinder-O
NTChattlein THOMASKinder-O
NTDaan REYNDERSKinder-O
NTErnst WYNANTSBELOmega
NTFloor VAN DE PUTBELOmega
NTFlorine FORTEMPSBELO.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC
NTJanne HILLENBELOmega
NTJasper JACOBSBELOmega
NTJeanne RENARDBELhamok
NTKiara NIJSTBELOmega
NTLio LINTENBELK.O.L.
NTLouis BASTINKinder-O
NTMats VAN DE MOORTELBELOmega
NTMaya RENARDBELhamok
NTMila VAN DE MOORTELBELOmega
NTNand BOLSENSTROL
NTNoor DE MITSBELTROL
NTNore REYNDERSK.O.L.
NTRosa RENARDBELhamok
NTSenne LINTENBELK.O.L.
NTSimon BASTINKinder-O
NTSofie BOSMANSBELOmega
NTThor DE MITSBELTROL
NTTom BOSMANSBELOmega
NTTom MAYERESHermathenae
NTViek DE MITSBELTROL
NTViolette MAYERESHermathenae
Top

D-10   length 2000m (9)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Sarah ROOMANBELTROL13:496'54"
2.Sofie BOSMANSBELOmega20:4110'20"+6:52
3.Elvire PIERLOTBELC.O. Liège40:1520'07"+26:26
4.Louise ARNOBELHainaut O.C.41:1420'37"+27:25
--Kato HILLENBELOmega27:1313'36"+13:24
--Louise MATTARTBELHermathenae29:4114'50"+15:52
NCLFeike KERCKHOFSBELOmega
NCLSophie THEODORBELO.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC
--Saar VAN DE PUTBELOmega
Top

D-12   length 2000m (3)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Tille DE SMULBELOmega14:217'10"
2.Naomi VAN OPSTALNEDK.O.L.16:218'10"+2:00
3.Lena GEENENBELK.O.L.17:148'37"+2:53
Top

D-14   length 2100m (11)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Lisse CEULEMANSBELTROL14:226'50"
2.Laurence DEFRAIGNEBELASUB15:037'10"+0:41
Laurine HERMANBELASUB15:037'10"+0:41
4.Julie SMEETSBELOmega15:097'12"+0:47
5.Emma MAESBELK.O.L.15:527'33"+1:30
7.Julia KREKELSBELTROL17:188'14"+2:56
8.Janne VAN GELDERBELOmega17:238'16"+3:01
9.Lotte WILLEMSBELOmega17:498'29"+3:27
10.Nore PEETERSBELOmega18:478'56"+4:25
NCLSiel DE SMULBELOmega
Top

D-16   length 2100m (14)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Marine SILLIENBELC.O. Pégase13:086'15"
2.Lucie ARNOBELHainaut O.C.13:176'19"+0:09
3.Magalie GILLETBELOmega13:296'25"+0:21
4.Lisa ELSENBELOmega13:546'37"+0:46
5.Sandrine DEFRAIGNEBELASUB13:566'38"+0:48
6.Hannah THIELSBELOmega14:136'46"+1:05
7.Lies DEFERMEBELhamok15:197'17"+2:11
8.Eske AERDENBELK.O.L.16:107'41"+3:02
9.Laura JACOBSBELOmega17:448'26"+4:36
10.Nicole THEODORBELO.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC21:4610'21"+8:38
11.Charlotte PERZBELHainaut O.C.26:0012'22"+12:52
NCLCamille PIETTEBELHainaut O.C.
NCLEms DE SMULBELOmega
NCLEsmee VAN DE MAELEBELK.O.L.
Top

D-18   length 2100m (3)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Anke GLASSÉEBELTROL17:278'18"
2.Magalie VERSTREPENBELOmega19:309'17"+2:03
3.Sara DEBYSERBELOmega20:509'55"+3:23
Top

D-20   length 2100m (8)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Elke VERDEYENBELOmega14:306'54"
2.Claudia ROOMANBELTROL14:447'00"+0:14
3.Gaëlle DEFRAIGNEBELASUB16:217'47"+1:51
4.Eleonore ROBINSONBELASUB17:298'19"+2:59
5.Coline CEULEMANSBELC.O. Liège17:478'28"+3:17
6.Charlotte THEYSBELOmega20:269'43"+5:56
7.Kim TIREZBELK.O.L.22:2410'39"+7:54
8.Cheyenne DELL ANESEBELHainaut O.C.23:4911'20"+9:19
Top

D21   length 2300m (8)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Kim STEEGENBELK.O.L.14:476'25"
2.Aurélie DESCHEPPERBELBalise 1015:296'43"+0:42
3.Anneleen SPIESSENSBELK.O.L.16:427'15"+1:55
4.Rosemonde LÉONARDBELC.O. Liège16:467'17"+1:59
5.Tinne BOSMANSBELOmega16:517'19"+2:04
6.Maike MÜLLENDERBELO.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC19:118'20"+4:24
7.Guna SNORELATAltaïr C.O.21:139'13"+6:26
8.Natascha SPATHMANNBELK.O.L.27:3812'00"+12:51
Top

DE   length 2300m (7)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Liesbeth VAN DE VELDEBELOmega11:475'07"
2.Fanny TILKINBELC.O. Liège12:065'15"+0:19
3.Miek FABRÉBELOmega12:425'31"+0:55
4.Amber THYSBELhamok12:445'32"+0:57
5.Helena PLUYMERSBELTROL13:125'44"+1:25
6.Jessica LIMPACHBELASUB15:036'32"+3:16
7.Lieke VAN OPSTALNEDK.O.L.16:107'01"+4:23
Top

D35   length 2300m (12)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Nancy WENDERICKXBELhamok14:246'15"
2.Ellen BOURGONJONBELTROL15:516'53"+1:27
3.Kerstin BUCHACKERGERC.O. Liège16:077'00"+1:43
4.Leslie CRETTELSBELHermathenae16:297'10"+2:05
5.Vanessa BOLSENSBELTROL16:417'15"+2:17
6.Annelies MOONENBELOmega18:227'59"+3:58
7.Agnès SADZOTBELC.O. Liège18:338'03"+4:09
8.Julie TIMMERMANSBELHainaut O.C.19:398'32"+5:15
9.Wendy VANDERVELPENBELOmega19:448'34"+5:20
10.Annelies GEBOERSBELK.O.L.19:458'35"+5:21
11.Ellen DESCHEPPERBELTROL22:059'36"+7:41
12.Judith LEYIMANGOYEGABC.O. Liège29:5312'59"+15:29
Top

D40   length 2100m (14)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Aline HERMANSBELC.O. Liège14:166'47"
2.Béatrice DE LONGUEVILLEBELASUB14:577'07"+0:41
3.Tina LINTENBELK.O.L.15:157'15"+0:59
4.Anne-Françoise HENNENBELO.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC16:057'39"+1:49
5.Fabienne TASSINBELHainaut O.C.16:367'54"+2:20
6.Caroline MARGREVEBELO.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC17:108'10"+2:54
7.Leene JESPERSBELTROL18:048'36"+3:48
8.Roos VAN BRUGGENBELTROL18:178'42"+4:01
9.Ellen DE BIEBELOmega18:208'43"+4:04
10.Bieke VAN ELSACKERBELOmega19:079'06"+4:51
11.Els SPILLEBEENBELOmega21:0610'02"+6:50
12.Sindy SAGGIORATOBELBalise 1021:1810'08"+7:02
13.Caroline VANAKENBELOmega21:3010'14"+7:14
NCLVeerle TULLENEERSBELOmega
Top

D45   length 2100m (12)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Kristel MERTENSBELTROL15:497'31"
2.Annemie JANSENBELK.O.L.18:098'38"+2:20
3.Valérie AUGHUETBELHainaut O.C.18:498'57"+3:00
4.An DUYCKBELASUB19:319'17"+3:42
5.Sylvia HENNESBELO.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC19:329'18"+3:43
6.Laurence AUGHUETBELASUB20:269'43"+4:37
7.Myriam VANHOREBEEKBELOmega20:509'55"+5:01
8.Cécile VAN BRUSSELBELASUB21:4410'20"+5:55
9.Anja STYNENBELhamok24:4611'47"+8:57
10.An VERBERNEBELhamok28:1713'28"+12:28
11.Jenny BUELENSBELASUB28:2113'30"+12:32
NCLKristel PALMANSBELOmega
Top

D50   length 2100m (11)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Linda VERBRAKENBELTROL13:556'37"
2.Kathleen REYNDERSBELK.O.L.15:517'32"+1:56
3.Leen WOUTERSBELOmega15:567'35"+2:01
4.Hilde VERCAERENBELK.O.L.16:077'40"+2:12
5.Catherine DE BIOURGEBELC.O. Pégase16:267'49"+2:31
6.Françoise RENARDBELC.O. Liège17:108'10"+3:15
7.Maria HENKESBELO.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC17:378'23"+3:42
8.Betty DE MEYERBELTROL18:278'47"+4:32
9.Patricia MARCHAL-PIRARDBELC.O. Liège20:059'33"+6:10
10.Maryline DEMEUSEBELC.O. Liège22:1410'35"+8:19
11.Mia KINNAERBELOmega22:3810'46"+8:43
Top

D55   length 2100m (7)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Hedwige LEJEUNEBELC.O. Liège14:447'00"
2.Els PUTBELOmega15:347'24"+0:50
3.Claire ADAMBELASUB16:487'59"+2:04
4.Lea SWINNENBELOmega16:518'01"+2:07
5.Noëlle CHOPRIXBELAltaïr C.O.21:0310'01"+6:19
6.Nicole VAN DE CRUYSBELK.O.L.27:1612'59"+12:32
7.Martine MINETBELO.L.V. Eifel29:1713'56"+14:33
Top

D60   length 2100m (11)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Lisette EYKMANSBELK.O.L.15:527'33"
2.Odette MORETBELK.O.L.17:178'13"+1:25
3.Hildegard BASTIN-HALMESBELO.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC18:058'36"+2:13
4.Bernadette VANDERMEULENBELC.O. Liège18:188'42"+2:26
5.Lily-Anne COLEBELTROL18:498'57"+2:57
6.Anna DUBOIS COLOMBIBELHermathenae19:139'09"+3:21
7.Simonne SILVIBELK.O.L.19:209'12"+3:28
8.Paulette BLOMMENBELOmega20:459'52"+4:53
9.Christiane TOEBINTEBELBalise 1020:529'56"+5:00
10.Jacqueline MOREAU-SCUVEEBELC.O. Liège22:1310'34"+6:21
NCLElisabeth VLIEGENBELN.S.V. Amel
Top

D65   length 2100m (4)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Monique DEFFENSEBELC.O. Pégase17:438'26"
2.Lieve GEENSBELTROL17:478'28"+0:04
3.Maria HENDRICKXBELOmega23:3211'12"+5:49
4.Annie ROMBOUTNEDTROL35:5917'08"+18:16
Top

D70   length 2100m (1)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Gilberte MARIENBELK.O.L.22:1110'33"
Top

D75   length 2100m (1)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Magda GOFFINBELK.O.L.28:0613'22"
Top

H-10   length 2000m (9)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Rune DE CLERCQBELTROL16:398'19"
2.Ernst WYNANTSBELOmega17:328'45"+0:53
3.Tobias VAN OPSTALNEDK.O.L.18:349'17"+1:55
4.Cédric HAEPBELO.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC19:379'48"+2:58
5.Arnaud MAZYBELC.O. Liège20:3210'15"+3:53
6.Florentin LOVENSBELC.O. Pégase24:2512'12"+7:46
--Jarno GEENENBELK.O.L.19:479'53"+3:08
--Torben AERDENBELK.O.L.25:2912'44"+8:50
--Tom BOSMANSBELOmega34:4617'22"+18:07
Top

H-12   length 2000m (8)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Jonas JANSENBELOmega12:016'00"
2.Antoine MATTARTBELHermathenae12:386'18"+0:37
3.Gaël AMERIJCKXBELASUB15:177'38"+3:16
4.Louis KREKELSBELTROL16:018'00"+4:00
5.Robbe VOORHOFBELK.O.L.16:578'28"+4:56
6.Jasper JACOBSBELOmega19:469'52"+7:45
7.Tuur KAELENBELOmega21:2910'44"+9:28
8.Nisse VAN GELDERBELOmega33:1916'39"+21:18
Top

H-14   length 2100m (10)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Matijs LOECKXBELOmega13:366'28"
2.Cédric AMERIJCKXBELASUB13:386'29"+0:02
3.Piet DEFERMEBELhamok14:316'54"+0:55
4.Aurélien VAN AERSCHOTBELHainaut O.C.15:047'10"+1:28
5.Liam THIELSBELOmega15:157'15"+1:39
6.Joran DAEMSBELOmega15:267'20"+1:50
7.Simon ARNOBELHainaut O.C.15:287'21"+1:52
8.Tibo GILLETBELOmega15:377'26"+2:01
9.Anders WYNANTSBELOmega15:537'33"+2:17
10.Dries VAN LOMMELBELK.O.L.20:029'32"+6:26
Top

H-16   length 2100m (11)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Sverre BUYTAERTBELTROL11:595'42"
2.Jens VAN LOMMELBELK.O.L.13:506'35"+1:51
3.Grégoire VANDEGHINSTEBELAltaïr C.O.14:076'43"+2:08
4.Manu KINTBELOmega14:326'55"+2:33
5.Daan KAELENBELOmega15:097'12"+3:10
6.Julien MATTARTBELHermathenae15:127'14"+3:13
7.Thibaut SMEETSBELOmega15:257'20"+3:26
8.Lennard GHEYSELSBELOmega16:558'03"+4:56
9.Jan GOOSSENSBELOmega16:578'04"+4:58
10.Fabio VANROSSOMMEBELHainaut O.C.23:3511'13"+11:36
NCLGuillaume EYENBELC.O. Liège
Top

H-18   length 2300m (11)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Victor MELLEBEEKBELhamok11:415'04"
2.Jérémy BREDOBELO.L.V. Eifel12:065'15"+0:25
3.Wout KEUPPENSBELOmega12:145'19"+0:33
4.Miel DEFERMEBELhamok12:385'29"+0:57
5.Martijn HUSBELK.O.L.13:365'54"+1:55
6.Stephane WATHELETBELC.O. Liège13:506'00"+2:09
7.Klaas MELLEBEEKBELhamok15:046'33"+3:23
8.Jérôme RUSSOBELHainaut O.C.15:296'43"+3:48
9.Vincent VERSTREPENBELOmega15:416'49"+4:00
10.Pierre VERSTRAETENBELASUB16:487'18"+5:07
NCLArnaud VAN AERSCHOTBELHainaut O.C.
Top

H-20   length 2300m (3)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Thomas GILLETBELASUB10:414'38"
2.Thibaut COLSONBELASUB12:495'34"+2:08
3.Michael ROOMANBELTROL13:015'39"+2:20
Top

H21   length 3200m (5)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Julien GILLETBELASUB15:594'59"
2.Krzysztof PRZYBYLAPOLKU ASZ WAT Warszawa18:325'47"+2:33
3.Siegfried BAKELANTSBELK.O.L.19:015'56"+3:02
4.Jérôme JACOBSBELC.O. Liège23:467'25"+7:47
5.Raphael AVGOUSTINATOSBELC.O. Liège25:538'05"+9:54
Top

HE   length 3200m (16)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Tomas HENDRICKXBELK.O.L.14:234'29"
2.Pieter HENDRICKXBELK.O.L.14:554'39"+0:32
3.Wouter HUSBELK.O.L.15:174'46"+0:54
4.Jeroen HOEKXBELhamok15:454'55"+1:22
5.Jeremy GENARBELTROL15:564'58"+1:33
6.Frank BUYTAERTBELTROL16:065'01"+1:43
7.François VAN DER OUDERAABELASUB16:275'08"+2:04
8.Oscar VILA SEMPEREESPASUB17:005'18"+2:37
9.Clément DEMEUSEBELC.O. Liège17:245'26"+3:01
10.Frederik MEYNENBELhamok17:435'32"+3:20
11.Jo LINTENBELK.O.L.18:245'45"+4:01
12.Sandro GRASSOBELK.O.L.18:265'45"+4:03
13.Adriaan PELCKMANSBELTROL18:325'47"+4:09
14.Dieter COENBELTROL19:015'56"+4:38
15.Thomas BREDOBELO.L.V. Eifel19:446'10"+5:21
16.Franciscus CEULEMANSBELC.O. Liège23:097'14"+8:46
Top

H35   length 3200m (12)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Michel BASTINBELO.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC16:205'06"
2.Dries VAN DER KLEIJBELhamok18:045'38"+1:44
3.Andy HUYGHEBELK.O.L.18:135'41"+1:53
4.Patrick MAYERESBELHermathenae18:345'48"+2:14
5.Tom MARIENBELK.O.L.18:375'49"+2:17
6.Arnis SNORELATAltaïr C.O.19:576'14"+3:37
7.Benoît EVRARDBELHainaut O.C.20:146'19"+3:54
8.Sébastien FRANCQBELC.O. Liège20:506'30"+4:30
9.Wim BRIESBELK.O.L.21:076'35"+4:47
10.Stefaan SCHUTJESBELhamok21:106'36"+4:50
11.Kris VERDUYCKTBELOmega22:507'08"+6:30
12.Dennis SCHOTSNEDK.O.L.23:277'19"+7:07
Top

H40   length 2300m (19)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Marc KERCKHOFSBELOmega11:064'49"
2.Nicolas SILLIENBELC.O. Pégase11:094'50"+0:03
3.Ronny TIMMERSBELhamok12:195'21"+1:13
4.Eric MATTARTBELHermathenae12:315'26"+1:25
5.Alain MAZYBELC.O. Liège12:395'30"+1:33
6.Stefan THIELSBELOmega13:045'40"+1:58
7.Roel VAN DE MOORTELBELOmega13:085'42"+2:02
8.Olivier CHATTLAINBELO.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC13:185'46"+2:12
9.Patrick HOCKBELO.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC13:365'54"+2:30
10.François LAMBERTBELHainaut O.C.13:395'56"+2:33
11.Michael HOCKBELO.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC14:016'05"+2:55
12.Frédéric PASCONBELC.O. Liège14:156'11"+3:09
13.Wouter VAN MUYSENBELOmega15:066'33"+4:00
14.Yves GOMREEBELHainaut O.C.15:286'43"+4:22
15.Tom KAELENBELOmega15:296'43"+4:23
16.Jan VAN LOMMELBELK.O.L.25:1210'57"+14:06
17.Tim WYNANTSBELOmega28:4212'28"+17:36
--Egwin COESSENSBELK.O.L.14:026'06"+2:56
NCLYves ARNOBELHainaut O.C.
Top

H45   length 2300m (20)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Olivier DE SMULBELOmega11:455'06"
2.Pierre-Emmanuel DEMEUSEBELC.O. Liège11:585'12"+0:13
3.Rudy ROOMANBELTROL12:185'20"+0:33
4.Bart MELLEBEEKBELhamok12:265'24"+0:41
5.Gunther DEFERMEBELhamok12:295'25"+0:44
6.Noël NIJSTENBELBorasca12:595'38"+1:14
7.Roman ELSENBELOmega13:085'42"+1:23
8.Alain COLLEBELC.O. Liège13:335'53"+1:48
9.Christophe AMERIJCKXBELASUB13:486'00"+2:03
10.Mark STEENSSENSBELBalise 1014:026'06"+2:17
11.Eddy JANSENBELK.O.L.14:246'15"+2:39
Yves DE MITSBELTROL14:246'15"+2:39
13.Jean-Bernard VAN AERSCHOTBELHainaut O.C.16:487'18"+5:03
14.Kris VAN GELDERBELOmega16:587'22"+5:13
15.Frank AERDENBELK.O.L.17:087'26"+5:23
16.Benoît DEFRAIGNEBELASUB17:287'35"+5:43
17.Tom KREKELSBELTROL18:157'56"+6:30
18.Geert DEBYSERBELOmega19:438'34"+7:58
19.Philippe VANROSSOMMEBELHainaut O.C.24:4410'45"+12:59
NCLGeert VOORHOFBELK.O.L.
Top

H50   length 2100m (16)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Robert THEISSBELN.S.V. Amel12:055'45"
2.Jean-Manuel VERPOORTENBELHermathenae12:245'54"+0:19
3.Dirk GOOSSENSBELTROL13:056'13"+1:00
4.J-Philippe LOVENSBELC.O. Pégase13:156'18"+1:10
5.Dirk DEIJGERSBELhamok13:236'22"+1:18
6.Serge BAERTBELK.O.L.13:476'33"+1:42
7.Rudi AERTSBELOmega13:506'35"+1:45
8.Philippe TAELEMANSBELASUB14:336'55"+2:28
9.Freddy HENKESBELO.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC15:097'12"+3:04
10.Henrik LISBYDENhamok15:257'20"+3:20
11.Alain WATHELETBELC.O. Liège16:247'48"+4:19
12.Guy SMEETSBELOmega18:348'50"+6:29
13.Danny SWERTSBELhamok21:3110'14"+9:26
14.Walter THEODORBELO.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC22:1510'35"+10:10
15.Jean-Pierre PIRAPREZBELBalise 1029:0613'51"+17:01
NCLLuc MELISBELhamok
Top

H55   length 2100m (18)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Wiet LAENENBELTROL12:366'00"
2.Bart VAN DE MOORTELBELOmega14:206'49"+1:44
3.Philippe CLAPUYTBELASUB14:467'01"+2:10
4.Anne HEIKOOPNEDK.O.L.14:517'04"+2:15
5.Wim HOEKXBELhamok14:567'06"+2:20
6.Jacques HOFMANSBELASUB15:217'18"+2:45
7.André PIERLOTBELC.O. Liège15:297'22"+2:53
8.Patrick WALLAERTBELOmega15:317'23"+2:55
9.Pierre MARCHALBELC.O. Liège15:577'35"+3:21
10.Sylwester PRZYBYLAPOLASUB16:117'42"+3:35
11.Xavier MORISBELC.O. Pégase16:548'02"+4:18
12.Jan THEYSBELOmega17:118'10"+4:35
13.Jean-Luc DUBOISBELHermathenae17:338'21"+4:57
14.Marc HERMANSBELhamok17:528'30"+5:16
15.Paul CORTHOUTSBELK.O.L.18:288'47"+5:52
16.Lucien BOSMANSBELhamok18:458'55"+6:09
17.Michel TILKINBELC.O. Liège19:159'10"+6:39
18.Johan WALBERSBELK.O.L.19:189'11"+6:42
Top

H60   length 2100m (20)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Roger HENDRICKXBELK.O.L.11:205'23"
2.Rudy CANTREBELK.O.L.12:446'03"+1:24
3.Klaus HELDBELO.L.V. Eifel12:516'07"+1:31
4.Jackie VANDIJCKBELK.O.L.13:416'30"+2:21
5.Roger BOCKXBELK.O.L.14:066'42"+2:46
6.Pierre GILLAINBELC.O. Pégase14:276'52"+3:07
7.René STEENSSENSBELBalise 1014:356'56"+3:15
8.Fernand GEBOERSBELK.O.L.14:386'58"+3:18
9.Jean BREDOBELO.L.V. Eifel15:037'10"+3:43
10.Bruno VANDERMEULENBELC.O. Liège15:067'11"+3:46
11.Juliaan LINTENBELK.O.L.15:127'14"+3:52
12.Marc BRIERSBELK.O.L.15:237'19"+4:03
13.Jacques SILVESTREBELC.O. Liège15:337'24"+4:13
14.Eric HULLYBELAltaïr C.O.15:367'25"+4:16
15.Bernard DUBOISBELHainaut O.C.16:578'04"+5:37
16.Dominique SCHUTJESBELhamok17:078'09"+5:47
17.Giel PARDOELNEDTROL17:238'16"+6:03
18.Jozef BELMANSBELK.O.L.17:348'21"+6:14
19.Paul BOLSENSBELTROL18:408'53"+7:20
20.Eddie DE KERFNEDTROL18:428'54"+7:22
Top

H65   length 2100m (21)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Freddy SILLIENBELC.O. Pégase12:265'55"
2.Alfred RAESBELBalise 1012:275'55"+0:01
3.Jean-Claude DUPONTBELC.O. Liège13:216'21"+0:55
4.Hubert BASTINBELO.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC13:486'34"+1:22
5.Frans WENSBELTROL15:047'10"+2:38
6.Ivo TIMMERMANSBELK.O.L.15:117'13"+2:45
7.Georges TIMMERMANSBELK.O.L.15:277'21"+3:01
8.Vic VANDERSTRAETENBELhamok15:297'22"+3:03
9.Serge DERYBELO.L.V. Eifel15:567'35"+3:30
10.Robert SCUVEEBELC.O. Liège16:357'53"+4:09
11.Christian KRINGSBELO.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC16:508'00"+4:24
12.William MITCHELLGBROmega17:038'07"+4:37
13.Jos THYSBELhamok17:438'26"+5:17
14.Georges DICKERBELASUB17:538'30"+5:27
15.Jozef DEN TROOSTERBELOmega18:068'37"+5:40
16.Jos BYLEMANSBELK.O.L.18:138'40"+5:47
17.Jef VANHOUTBELK.O.L.18:589'01"+6:32
18.Eddie DESMEDTBELTROL20:009'31"+7:34
19.Ruud SCHONEWILLENEDBorasca22:3610'45"+10:10
20.Jos HOUBENBELK.O.L.22:4210'48"+10:16
NCLOswald VAN BOCKSTALBELTROL
Top

H70   length 2100m (4)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Heinrich EICHERBELO.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC19:399'21"
2.Jean OOMSBELhamok20:239'42"+0:44
3.Bert GEUDENSBELK.O.L.21:0010'00"+1:21
4.Jean-Pierre VAN DER CRUYSBELASUB23:0410'59"+3:25
Top

H75   length 2100m (6)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Phil MELLEBEEKBELhamok16:447'58"
2.Henri VANDENBERKBELK.O.L.22:1210'34"+5:28
3.André LUXENBELBalise 1022:3010'42"+5:46
4.Jan VAN HEESBELK.O.L.23:5211'21"+7:08
NCLJean-Marie DEMEUSEBELC.O. Liège
NCLMichel OOMSBELOmega
Top

H80   length 2100m (3)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Frans VAN DE MOORTELBELOmega20:539'56"
2.Jozef DUCHESNEBELhamok21:5310'25"+1:00
3.Bonaventur CLOOSTERMANSBELhamok28:4613'41"+7:53
Top

H85   length 2100m (1)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Denis REYNDERSBELK.O.L.30:1914'26"
Top

SD   length 2200m (14)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Frederik LOECKXBELOmega10:234'43"
2.Olaf WOERTELNEDKOVZ11:515'23"+1:28
3.Stefaan GOOSSENSBELOmega13:546'19"+3:31
4.Pierre PARMENTIERBELASUB14:546'46"+4:31
5.An KESSELAERSBELOmega15:267'00"+5:03
6.Ivan BATCHEVNEDVVO 9615:377'05"+5:14
7.Cédric VANDERMEULENBELC.O. Liège17:177'51"+6:54
8.Nikolaas KOSTAROSGREStart-O22:2410'10"+12:01
9.Willy VAN CAELENBERGEBELhamok24:3311'09"+14:10
10.Lore OLIVIERBELStart-O25:1011'26"+14:47
11.Salome OLIVIERBELStart-O26:0811'52"+15:45
12.Mathis BROUWIERBELHermathenae30:2513'49"+20:02
13.Inge VAN ENGELANDNEDKOVZ37:2517'00"+27:02
14.Leslie VANDERPLANCKEBELVVO 9653:2724'17"+43:04
Top

LD   length 2900m (24)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Michaël BROUWIERBELHermathenae18:566'31"
2.David HICKBELStart-O20:377'06"+1:41
3.Servais HICKBELC.O. Liège21:157'19"+2:19
4.Ian GELDOFBELASUB21:247'22"+2:28
5.Kristof DAEMSBELK.O.L.21:297'24"+2:33
6.Ludo MILISSENBELBorasca21:477'30"+2:51
7.Stephane GOOSSENSBELHermathenae22:247'43"+3:28
8.Peter GHEYSELSBELOmega24:178'22"+5:21
9.Philippe DOFFIGNYBELBalise 1024:548'35"+5:58
10.Daniel MARINUSBELTROL25:058'38"+6:09
11.Tino NIJSTBELOmega25:238'45"+6:27
12.Albert Jan KUIPERNEDKOVZ26:089'00"+7:12
13.Marijke DEBRUYNEBELhamok27:099'21"+8:13
14.Philippe PARIZELBELBalise 1027:429'33"+8:46
15.François BELMANSBELBorasca28:499'56"+9:53
16.Vladimir GELDOFBELASUB29:0810'02"+10:12
17.Véronique HOCHETFRAC.O. Liège30:2110'27"+11:25
18.Patrick JACOBSBELOmega31:4310'56"+12:47
19.Robert HOOFDBELASUB34:0911'46"+15:13
20.Nico VANDE KERKHOFBELOmega35:3312'15"+16:37
21.Anne-Marie DEPAYEBELHermathenae37:3512'57"+18:39
22.Nadine VERLINDENBELASUB41:3414'19"+22:38
23.Francois VERAGTENBELK.O.L.43:1414'54"+24:18
24.Elizabeth VANDEN ABEELEBELOmega54:3518'49"+35:39
Top

Total

Omega94
K.O.L.69
TROL41
C.O. Liège38
hamok35
ASUB33
Hainaut O.C.20
O.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC19
Hermathenae15
Balise 1010
C.O. Pégase9
Kinder-O6
O.L.V. Eifel6
Altaïr C.O.5
Borasca4
Start-O4
KOVZ3
N.S.V. Amel2
VVO 962
KU ASZ WAT Warszawa1
Total: 416