clublogo
index

Driedaagse van de Kempen
Houthalen 15.8.2015
K.O.L.

Last updated: 15.08.2015 16:18:55HELGA Orienteering Software © Michael Hock

D-10A D-10B D-12 D-14 D-16 D-18 D-20 DE D21 DB D35 D40 D45 D50 D55 D60 D65 D70 D75 H-10A H-10B H-12 H-14 H-16 H-18 H-20 HE H21 HB H35 H40 H45 H50 H55 H60 H65 H70 H75 H80 H85
Days 1 2 3
Total
 Splitsbrowser

NCL niet geklasseerd   

D-10A   length 2300m (3)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Sofie BOSMANSBELD-10AOmega18:568'13"
2.Eline DEBAEREBELD-10AK.O.L.23:2310'10"+4:27
3.Anke JANSENBELD-10AOmega26:4911'39"+7:53
Top

D-10B   length 2300m (9)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Noor DE MITSBELD-10BTROL27:0411'46"
2.Fee MYLLEBELD-10Bhamok28:0112'10"+0:57
3.Janne VOORHOFBELD-10AK.O.L.33:0814'24"+6:04
4.Fin MYLLEBELD-10Bhamok34:2714'58"+7:23
5.Saar VAN DE PUTBELD-10BOmega36:5716'03"+9:53
6.Jeanne VAN PUYMBROECKBELD-10BOmega38:2716'43"+11:23
7.Kiara NIJSTBELD-10BOmega39:3517'12"+12:31
8.Annabelle VERHAEGENBELD-10BOmega41:3518'04"+14:31
9.Lina COOLSBELD-10BTROL56:3324'35"+29:29
Top

D-12   length 2900m (5)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Tille DE SMULBELD-12Omega27:589'38"
2.Jil MYLLEBELD-12hamok45:1615'36"+17:18
3.Lena GEENENBELD-12K.O.L.45:4215'45"+17:44
4.Lotte VERHAEGENBELD-12Omega1:11:0224'29"+43:04
NCLLotte VAN BOVENBELD-12TROL
Top

D-14   length 4500m (4)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Siel DE SMULBELD-14Omega54:5412'12"
2.Julie SMEETSBELD-14Omega58:5313'05"+3:59
3.Nore PEETERSBELD-14Omega59:0613'07"+4:12
4.Lotte WILLEMSBELD-14Omega1:08:4815'17"+13:54
Top

D-16   length 5400m (8)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Ems DE SMULBELD-16Omega51:369'33"
2.Lisa ELSENBELD-16Omega56:3010'27"+4:54
3.Lies DEFERMEBELD-16hamok57:0310'33"+5:27
4.Hannah THIELSBELD-16Omega57:0410'34"+5:28
5.Magalie GILLETBELD-16Omega1:08:0812'37"+16:32
6.Leonie VILZGERD-16TV Eitelborn1:14:0413'42"+22:28
7.Hanna HERZFELDGERD-16BUS1:24:1815'36"+32:42
8.Eske AERDENBELD-16K.O.L.1:27:0116'06"+35:25
Top

D-18   length 6000m (2)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Magalie VERSTREPENBELD-18Omega1:36:1816'03"
2.Sara DEBYSERBELD-18Omega1:40:0216'40"+3:44
Top

D-20   length 6600m (2)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Elke VERDEYENBELD-20Omega1:07:0610'09"
2.Charlotte THEYSBELD-20Omega1:28:5313'28"+21:47
Top

DE   length 8500m (6)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Anna SERRALLONGAESPD21TROL1:03:027'24"
2.Greet OEYENBELD35hamok1:03:337'28"+0:31
3.Miek FABRÉBELD21Omega1:05:137'40"+2:11
4.Liesbeth VAN DE VELDEBELD21Omega1:17:519'09"+14:49
5.Federica MAGGIONIITAD21Omega1:31:1510'44"+28:13
6.Linda SCHRADERNEDD21Olifant1:33:5211'02"+30:50
Top

D21   length 6600m (6)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Melanie GÜNTHERGERD21Kölner OL Team1:03:269'36"
2.Katharina WILKEGERD21OLG Regensburg1:09:3210'32"+6:06
3.Eva VAN BOVENNEDD21Olifant1:10:4710'43"+7:21
4.Vanessa VAN BREEDAMBELD21TROL1:16:2011'33"+12:54
5.Evi JÜNISUID21OLG Hondrich1:24:5812'52"+21:32
6.Natascha SPATHMANNBELD21K.O.L.1:35:4114'29"+32:15
Top

DB   length 4500m (6)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Anita PIOTROWSKAPOLD21KOVZ58:5113'04"
2.Kim STEEGENBELD21K.O.L.1:02:4213'56"+3:51
3.Natascha KUIJKENNEDD35MINOR1:06:3314'47"+7:42
4.Lia LENAERSBELD40Omega1:15:4716'50"+16:56
5.Gabi JÜNISUID21OLG Hondrich1:33:0020'39"+34:09
6.Anja STYNENBELD45hamok1:51:1524'43"+52:24
Top

D35   length 6000m (14)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Nancy WENDERICKXBELD35hamok55:429'17"
2.Sofie HEUNINCKXBELD35K.O.L.55:579'19"+0:15
3.Elisabeth SCHUTJESBELD35hamok56:559'29"+1:13
4.Lien VANDERLINDENBELD35Omega1:00:1910'03"+4:37
5.An FREDERICKXBELD35ASUB1:02:1010'21"+6:28
6.Bettina DEIXLER-THIERGERD35OC München1:10:2611'44"+14:44
7.Vanessa BOLSENSBELD35TROL1:11:4211'56"+16:00
8.Annelies GEBOERSBELD35K.O.L.1:15:3712'36"+19:55
9.Annelies MOONENBELD35Omega1:15:5812'39"+20:16
10.Hilde BREESCHBELD35TROL1:19:3813'16"+23:56
11.Jennifer BOEYKENSBELD35Omega1:27:0214'30"+31:20
12.Astrid CORNELISBELD35K.O.L.1:33:4415'37"+38:02
13.An VERBERNEBELD45hamok1:34:3715'46"+38:55
NCLEllen BOURGONJONBELD35TROL
Top

D40   length 6000m (7)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Tina LINTENBELD40K.O.L.1:04:3010'45"
2.Fabienne TASSINBELD40Hainaut O.C.1:07:0811'11"+2:38
3.Ellen DE BIEBELD40Omega1:08:0211'20"+3:32
4.Caroline MARGREVEBELD40O.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC1:12:2112'03"+7:51
5.Els SPILLEBEENBELD40Omega1:17:4012'56"+13:10
6.Angelique DE GRANDEBELD40Omega1:25:2214'13"+20:52
7.Larissa RANDNEDD40Olifant1:31:4415'17"+27:14
Top

D45   length 5400m (11)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Laurence AUGHUETBELD45ASUB1:04:5912'02"
2.Kristel PALMANSBELD45Omega1:07:4012'31"+2:41
3.Sonja GERHARDGERD45TGM Budenheim1:09:2612'51"+4:27
4.Masja VAN DE VENNEDD45KOVZ1:10:2013'01"+5:21
5.Valérie AUGHUETBELD45Hainaut O.C.1:13:0113'31"+8:02
6.Viktoria HERZFELDGERD50BUS1:21:2915'05"+16:30
7.Natalie BEENAERTSBELD45Omega1:22:2815'16"+17:29
8.Anne-Marie DELANGHEBELD45K.O.L.1:25:1815'47"+20:19
9.Keiko ARATAJPND45iruma olc1:28:1216'19"+23:13
10.Myriam VANHOREBEEKBELD45Omega1:56:4921'37"+51:50
11.Katleen VAN DE MOORTELBELD45Omega1:59:2422'06"+54:25
Top

D50   length 4500m (15)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Kathleen REYNDERSBELD50K.O.L.42:469'30"
2.Leen WOUTERSBELD50Omega43:399'42"+0:53
3.Greta MOLSBELD50hamok45:3410'07"+2:48
4.Linda VERBRAKENBELD50TROL48:0210'40"+5:16
5.Vanja STAFFNORD50Ol Toten Troll48:4710'50"+6:01
6.Maria HENKESBELD50O.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC49:0010'53"+6:14
7.Hilde VERCAERENBELD50K.O.L.53:5311'58"+11:07
8.Françoise RENARDBELD50C.O. Liège53:5911'59"+11:13
9.Sonia NYSBELD50Omega1:01:5513'45"+19:09
10.Dominique LUYTSBELD55ASUB1:03:5214'11"+21:06
11.Catherine DE BIOURGEBELD50C.O. Pégase1:03:5414'12"+21:08
12.An DUYCKBELD55ASUB1:05:1014'28"+22:24
13.Mia KINNAERBELD50Omega1:09:0315'20"+26:17
14.Marie Pierre COFFEFRAD50AC Beauchamp1:14:0116'26"+31:15
15.Francine SERREBELD50Altaïr C.O.2:09:5728'52"+1:27:11
Top

D55   length 4500m (8)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Els PUTBELD55Omega50:4111'15"
2.Lea SWINNENBELD55Omega53:1211'49"+2:31
3.Hilary WOODAUSD55Central Coast Orienteers57:0912'42"+6:28
4.Maggie ROACHGBRD55Luxembourg Orienteering1:03:3214'07"+12:51
5.Marie-Christine METTENBELD55K.O.L.1:27:0319'20"+36:22
6.Martine MINETBELD55O.L.V. Eifel1:46:5423'45"+56:13
NCLAssumpta ARQUES TEIXIDORESPD55grions orientacia
NCLKatinka MULDERNEDD55ARGUS
Top

D60   length 3700m (11)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Stella LEWSLEYGBRD60Borderliners40:0410'49"
2.Lisette EYKMANSBELD60K.O.L.46:2912'33"+6:25
3.Monica ROELINGNEDD60TROL50:2213'36"+10:18
4.Kathrin JÜNISUID60OLG Hondrich56:1415'11"+16:10
5.Jan HARDYAUSD60Australopers Tasmania56:5315'22"+16:49
6.Lily-Anne COLEBELD60TROL59:5316'11"+19:49
7.Paulette BLOMMENBELD60Omega1:00:2016'18"+20:16
8.Kornelia MOCKGERD60TSC Eintracht Dortmund1:03:3017'09"+23:26
9.Viera FIALOVASVKD60N.S.V. Amel1:04:1917'22"+24:15
10.Monika HEBRANDGERD60Ski Klub Duisburg1:31:3024'43"+51:26
11.Amalia GALDON DELGADOESPD60SiMePierdo2:17:5937'17"+1:37:55
Top

D65   length 3700m (6)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Lieve GEENSBELD65TROL51:4413'58"
2.Teresa TURNERGBRD65South London Orienteers56:2315'14"+4:39
3.Maria HENDRICKXBELD65Omega1:00:4616'25"+9:02
4.Lia DE KERFBELD65TROL1:10:5419'09"+19:10
5.Annie ROMBOUTNEDD65TROL1:29:3024'11"+37:46
6.Jacqueline LUYTENBELD65Omega1:35:4925'53"+44:05
Top

D70   length 3100m (6)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Monique DEFFENSEBELD70C.O. Pégase31:3310'10"
2.Rita VERCRUYSSEBELD70K.O.L.40:3913'06"+9:06
3.Gilberte MARIENBELD70K.O.L.42:4513'47"+11:12
4.Elise JEVANORDNORD70Ringsaker OK50:2216'14"+18:49
5.Danielle NOLENSBELD70hamok59:2219'09"+27:49
6.Pat BEDDERGBRD70Norfolk OC1:27:4928'19"+56:16
Top

D75   length 3100m (1)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Magda GOFFINBELD75K.O.L.48:4415'43"
Top

H-10A   length 2300m (3)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Torben AERDENBELH-10AK.O.L.28:4612'30"
2.Mats DE SMULBELH-10AOmega42:0818'19"+13:22
3.Jarno GEENENBELH-10AK.O.L.47:5520'50"+19:09
Top

H-10B   length 2300m (8)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Thomas DEBAEREBELH-10BK.O.L.22:189'41"
2.Thor DE MITSBELH-10BTROL25:5811'17"+3:40
3.Rube ELSENBELH-10BOmega31:2113'37"+9:03
4.Tom BOSMANSBELH-10BOmega32:3914'11"+10:21
5.Toby DEIXLERGERH-10BOC München36:2115'48"+14:03
6.Nils GERHARDGERH-10BTGM Budenheim38:4316'50"+16:25
7.Mats DE CLERCQBELH-10BTROL40:2917'36"+18:11
8.Stan DE CLERCQBELH-10BTROL1:09:5630'24"+47:38
Top

H-12   length 2900m (4)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Jonas JANSENBELH-12Omega23:488'12"
2.Tuur KAELENBELH-12Omega28:419'53"+4:53
3.Robbe VOORHOFBELH-12K.O.L.30:1010'24"+6:22
4.Rune DE CLERCQBELH-10ATROL35:4812'20"+12:00
Top

H-14   length 5400m (6)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Liam THIELSBELH-14Omega51:489'35"
2.Joran DAEMSBELH-14Omega52:059'38"+0:17
3.Piet DEFERMEBELH-14hamok53:259'53"+1:37
4.Tibo GILLETBELH-14Omega57:3610'39"+5:48
5.Dries VAN LOMMELBELH-14K.O.L.1:01:4011'25"+9:52
NCLFinn HERZFELDGERH-14BUS
Top

H-16   length 6000m (3)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Jens VAN LOMMELBELH-16K.O.L.50:348'25"
2.Guillaume EYENBELH-16C.O. Liège55:429'17"+5:08
3.Daan KAELENBELH-16Omega1:04:3710'46"+14:03
Top

H-18   length 7600m (3)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Wout KEUPPENSBELH-18Omega58:317'41"
2.Victor MELLEBEEKBELH-18hamok59:227'48"+0:51
3.Lukas DOHRMANNGERH-18TV Oberbexbach1:04:048'25"+5:33
Top

H-20   length 9200m (2)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Evert LEEUWSBELH-20Omega59:366'28"
2.Julian NÜRNBERGERGERH-20OLG Regensburg1:29:149'41"+29:38
Top

HE   length 10500m (8)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Desmond FRANSSENBELH21TROL1:01:265'51"
2.Jeroen HOEKXBELH21hamok1:05:406'15"+4:14
3.Alexander LUBINAGERH35DJK Adler 07 Bottrop1:07:466'27"+6:20
4.Tomy JANSSENSBELH40Omega1:08:436'32"+7:17
5.Wannes HENDRICKXBELH35K.O.L.1:12:156'52"+10:49
6.Benno SCHUETZGERH21OLF Mainz1:32:038'46"+30:37
7.Bodo GRAUMANNGERH21ESV Lok Berlin Schöneweide1:48:1310'18"+46:47
8.Markus NAUTHGERH21ESV Lok Berlin Schöneweide1:54:2010'53"+52:54
Top

H21   length 9200m (8)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Dries HEUNINCKXBELH21K.O.L.1:09:287'33"
2.Bert MARIENBELH21K.O.L.1:12:237'52"+2:55
3.Niels BOCKXBELH21K.O.L.1:14:218'04"+4:53
4.Dieter COENBELH21TROL1:18:408'33"+9:12
5.Marcel TSCHOPPSUIH21OLG Hondrich1:29:309'43"+20:02
6.Thomas REINITZGERH21TSC Eintracht Dortmund1:33:4910'11"+24:21
7.Sebastian PIOTROWSKIPOLH21KOVZ1:56:2112'38"+46:53
8.Peter RAEDTSNEDH21KOVZ2:01:2613'11"+51:58
Top

HB   length 6600m (7)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Tim VAN DER HOUWENNEDH21Olifant1:02:579'32"
2.Tino NIJSTBELH40Omega1:03:479'39"+0:50
3.Brecht BELMANSBELH21VVO 961:18:4411'55"+15:47
4.Frank AERDENBELH45K.O.L.1:18:4711'56"+15:50
5.Jan COOLSBELH35TROL1:26:1413'03"+23:17
6.Danny SWERTSBELH50hamok1:33:0214'05"+30:05
7.Jonas VAN PUYMBROECKBELH21Omega1:57:3217'48"+54:35
Top

H35   length 9200m (17)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Filiep DEBAEREBELH35K.O.L.1:01:366'41"
2.Wiet LAENENBELH55TROL1:07:227'19"+5:46
3.Dries VAN DER KLEIJBELH35hamok1:10:287'39"+8:52
4.Michel VAN DONGENNEDH35Olifant1:10:317'39"+8:55
5.Stefaan SCHUTJESBELH35hamok1:11:177'44"+9:41
6.Ralph KÖRNERGERH35OLV Landshut1:11:477'48"+10:11
7.Jan DELOBELBELH35Omega1:13:057'56"+11:29
8.Wim BRIESBELH35K.O.L.1:19:018'35"+17:25
9.Dirk DEIJGERSBELH50hamok1:19:528'40"+18:16
10.Chris SCOTTGBRH35Tout Azimut Fameck1:21:188'50"+19:42
11.Dennis SCHOTSNEDH35K.O.L.1:23:129'02"+21:36
12.Kim JANSENBELH35Omega1:24:099'08"+22:33
13.Norbert DEIXLERGERH35OC München1:26:159'22"+24:39
14.Jean-Claude JIMENEZBELH55hamok1:38:5510'45"+37:19
15.Stephan HAENELTGERH35SV IHW Alex Berlin 781:40:0710'52"+38:31
16.Maurice DE COCKNEDH35Olifant1:40:4510'57"+39:09
17.Ruud VAN GORPNEDH35Olifant1:44:0811'19"+42:32
Top

H40   length 8500m (20)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Nicolas SILLIENBELH40C.O. Pégase56:396'39"
2.Marc KERCKHOFSBELH40Omega57:356'46"+0:56
3.Roel VAN DE MOORTELBELH40Omega1:02:577'24"+6:18
4.Ronny TIMMERSBELH40hamok1:06:057'46"+9:26
5.Erwin BOGAERTSBELH40K.O.L.1:06:547'52"+10:15
6.Stefan THIELSBELH40Omega1:11:388'25"+14:59
7.Koen BOSMANSBELH40Omega1:13:468'40"+17:07
8.Roland VAN LOONNEDH40KOVZ1:15:288'52"+18:49
9.Michael HOCKBELH40O.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC1:18:269'13"+21:47
10.Pascal MYLLEBELH40hamok1:22:379'43"+25:58
11.Kurt SMETBELH40TROL1:23:219'48"+26:42
12.Patrick HOCKBELH40O.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC1:23:389'50"+26:59
13.Gerald SOUWEINEBELH40ASUB1:25:1610'01"+28:37
14.Yves GOMREEBELH40Hainaut O.C.1:30:0110'35"+33:22
15.Donald VAN BOVENBELH40TROL1:30:1710'37"+33:38
16.Tom KAELENBELH40Omega1:31:3710'46"+34:58
17.Eelco MULLERNEDH40TROL1:43:2412'09"+46:45
18.Filip KENNISBELH40hamok1:45:1112'22"+48:32
19.Bert MERTENSBELH40Borasca2:21:5116'41"+1:25:12
20.Jeroen CROONNEDH40Olifant2:39:2118'44"+1:42:42
Top

H45   length 7600m (17)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Gunther DEFERMEBELH45hamok52:216'53"
2.Martin NOLTEGERH45O.L.V. Eifel54:057'06"+1:44
3.Pierre-Emmanuel DEMEUSEBELH45C.O. Liège57:467'36"+5:25
4.Guy TIREZBELH45K.O.L.58:147'39"+5:53
5.Jean-Marc GILLETBELH45Omega58:467'43"+6:25
6.Bart MELLEBEEKBELH45hamok1:03:258'20"+11:04
7.Takanori ARATAJPNH45iruma olc1:03:328'21"+11:11
8.Mark STEENSSENSBELH45Balise 101:09:089'05"+16:47
9.Bart WILLEMSBELH45Omega1:10:229'15"+18:01
10.Frank DOHRMANNGERH45TV Oberbexbach1:10:269'16"+18:05
11.Eddy JANSENBELH45K.O.L.1:16:2610'03"+24:05
12.Yves DE MITSBELH45TROL1:20:1810'33"+27:57
13.Richard ROBINSONBELH45ASUB1:25:4411'16"+33:23
14.Karl KEUPPENSBELH45Omega2:19:5318'24"+1:27:32
NCLEspen Fyhn NILSENNORH45Sandnes IL Rogaland
NCLGeert DEBYSERBELH45Omega
NCLOlivier DE SMULBELH45Omega
Top

H50   length 6600m (23)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Luc MELISBELH50hamok47:347'12"
2.Luc CLOOSTERMANSBELH50C.O. Liège50:357'39"+3:01
3.Benedikt FUNKGERH50OLG Ortenau53:498'09"+6:15
4.Philippe CREFCOEURBELH50Altaïr C.O.53:538'09"+6:19
5.Koen MEYNENBELH50hamok55:208'23"+7:46
6.Freddy HENKESBELH50O.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC55:518'27"+8:17
7.Nils Harald STAFFNORH50Ol Toten Troll57:498'45"+10:15
8.Christian GILLETBELH50ASUB58:108'48"+10:36
9.Marc CLAESBELH50hamok1:00:479'12"+13:13
10.Roger DULIEUBELH50Omega1:02:589'32"+15:24
11.Hans DE WITNEDH50K.O.L.1:04:109'43"+16:36
12.Erik VAN DE WEIJERBELH50Omega1:04:159'44"+16:41
13.Tobias WOLFGERH45BUS1:05:249'54"+17:50
14.Steven JOCHEMSNEDH50KOVZ1:05:259'54"+17:51
15.Werner HOFFMANNBELH50O.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC1:08:4910'25"+21:15
16.Dirk CEULEMANSBELH50Omega1:13:2011'06"+25:46
17.Guy SMEETSBELH50Omega1:17:5711'48"+30:23
18.Daniel COFFEFRAH50AC Beauchamp1:26:5413'10"+39:20
19.Peter HOOGSTRATENEDH50hamok1:37:4514'48"+50:11
20.Daniel KESSELBELH50O.L.V. Eifel1:41:4515'25"+54:11
21.Jan DE SOETEBELH50TROL1:47:4416'19"+1:00:10
22.Dirk FABRÉBELH50Omega1:50:0716'41"+1:02:33
NCLRudi AERTSBELH50Omega
Top

H55   length 6000m (23)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Bart VAN DE MOORTELBELH55Omega49:098'11"
2.Patrick WALLAERTBELH55Omega54:389'06"+5:29
3.Peter JONESGBRH55Southern Navigators54:449'07"+5:35
4.Wim HOEKXBELH55hamok58:149'42"+9:05
5.Anne HEIKOOPNEDH55K.O.L.58:539'48"+9:44
6.Jean IGNOULBELH55K.O.L.59:519'58"+10:42
7.William NICQUEBELH55TROL1:02:1310'22"+13:04
8.Etienne DE WITBELH55K.O.L.1:03:0610'30"+13:57
9.Sylwester PRZYBYLAPOLH55ASUB1:03:4010'36"+14:31
10.Herman JANSSENBELH55TROL1:04:0910'41"+15:00
11.Jan THEYSBELH55Omega1:04:3610'45"+15:27
12.Adrien DE VRIENDTBELH55K.O.L.1:05:3110'55"+16:22
13.Toni SERRALONGA GASCHESPH55grions orientacia1:06:2711'04"+17:18
14.Claude FOSSEZESPH55SiMePierdo1:12:5112'08"+23:42
15.Uwe BÖRGERGERH55TSC Eintracht Dortmund1:14:4212'26"+25:33
16.David ROACHGBRH55Luxembourg Orienteering1:15:0512'30"+25:56
17.Julien VAN BOSCHBELH55TROL1:18:1013'01"+29:01
18.Lennart KARLSSONSWEH55OK Roslagen1:18:3713'06"+29:28
19.Johan CLAESBELH55Borasca1:24:4414'07"+35:35
20.Willy NICASIBELH55K.O.L.1:30:1715'02"+41:08
21.Guus VAN BOVENNEDH60Olifant1:32:4915'28"+43:40
NCLMilan BELESSVKH55ASUB
NCLPaul CORTHOUTSBELH55K.O.L.
Top

H60   length 5400m (24)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Jackie VANDIJCKBELH60K.O.L.51:139'29"
2.Jens KAMINSKYSWEH60Göteborg Majorna OK55:3210'17"+4:19
3.Peter FOPPENNEDH60MINOR55:4810'19"+4:35
4.Charlie TURNERGBRH60South London Orienteers56:1310'24"+5:00
5.Helmut WOLLGARTENGERH60Hansa Simmerath56:3810'29"+5:25
6.Andre AERTSBELH60hamok56:5310'32"+5:40
7.Roger BOCKXBELH60K.O.L.57:0710'34"+5:54
8.Andy LEWSLEYGBRH60Borderliners57:3310'39"+6:20
9.Rogier VANAKENBELH60Omega57:4710'42"+6:34
10.Robert ELSONAUSH60Australopers Tasmania58:0310'45"+6:50
11.Klaus HELDBELH60O.L.V. Eifel58:2010'48"+7:07
12.Ferdinand GEBOERSBELH60K.O.L.1:01:3111'23"+10:18
13.Marc BRIERSBELH60K.O.L.1:02:4611'37"+11:33
14.Jos SCHEPERSBELH60hamok1:08:5812'46"+17:45
15.Philippe PARIZELBELH60Balise 101:09:1812'50"+18:05
16.Dominique SCHUTJESBELH60hamok1:09:2612'51"+18:13
17.Eddie DE KERFNEDH60TROL1:10:1913'01"+19:06
18.Guido CEUNENBELH60hamok1:11:0713'10"+19:54
19.Pierre GILLAIN DOMABELH60C.O. Pégase1:11:1413'11"+20:01
20.Marc BUEKERSBELH60K.O.L.1:13:3513'37"+22:22
21.Herman WOLLGARTENGERH65Hansa Simmerath1:15:4614'01"+24:33
22.Jozef BELMANSBELH60K.O.L.1:24:1015'35"+32:57
23.Luc TALLOENBELH65Omega1:25:2515'49"+34:12
24.Paul BOLSENSBELH60TROL1:45:4019'34"+54:27
Top

H65   length 4500m (26)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Freddy SILLIENBELH65C.O. Pégase39:318'46"
2.Helmut CONRADGERH65USV TU Dresden43:179'37"+3:46
3.Christian KRINGSBELH65O.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC47:1410'29"+7:43
4.Ivo TIMMERMANSBELH65K.O.L.49:2510'58"+9:54
5.Mike IN T GROENNEDH65TROL50:2911'13"+10:58
6.Georges VONCKBELH65TROL51:5111'31"+12:20
7.Frans WENSBELH65TROL52:2811'39"+12:57
8.Jos THYSBELH65hamok55:0712'14"+15:36
9.Marcel OEYENBELH65hamok55:1412'16"+15:43
10.Georges TIMMERMANSBELH65K.O.L.56:0312'27"+16:32
11.Robert SCUVEEBELH65C.O. Liège58:2612'59"+18:55
12.Roger BOGAERTSBELH65K.O.L.59:5413'18"+20:23
13.Fernand SCHEELENBELH65hamok1:01:1213'36"+21:41
14.Jef VANHOUTBELH65K.O.L.1:01:5113'44"+22:20
15.Eddie DESMEDTBELH65TROL1:02:2113'51"+22:50
16.Ruud SCHONEWILLENEDH65Borasca1:03:3414'07"+24:03
17.Vic VANDERSTRAETENBELH65hamok1:03:4814'10"+24:17
18.Jos BYLEMANSBELH65K.O.L.1:09:2615'25"+29:55
19.Willy BOSMANSBELH65Omega1:09:3315'27"+30:02
20.Stephane DMYTERKOBELH65Hermathenae1:09:4515'30"+30:14
21.Ferdy NIJSTBELH65K.O.L.1:10:0715'34"+30:36
22.Leo ADRIAENSSENSBELH65hamok1:12:3416'07"+33:03
23.Jean BAISIPONTBELH65C.O. Liège1:13:1316'16"+33:42
24.Hans KUIJKENNEDH65MINOR1:14:4716'37"+35:16
25.Jozef DEN TROOSTERBELH65Omega1:26:1819'10"+46:47
26.Oswald VAN BOCKSTALBELH65TROL1:26:2619'12"+46:55
Top

H70   length 3700m (13)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Georges DEFERMEBELH70hamok41:1211'08"
2.Kees GEERSNEDH70ARGUS43:2611'44"+2:14
3.Chris NEYENSBELH70K.O.L.44:1411'57"+3:02
4.Gerrit KRAUSEGERH70SV Bayer Wuppertal46:2112'31"+5:09
5.Jean OOMSBELH70hamok48:5413'12"+7:42
6.Claus Peter RATHJEGERH70TGM Budenheim54:0914'38"+12:57
7.Bert GEUDENSBELH70K.O.L.57:5315'38"+16:41
8.Jörg HERBRANDGERH70Ski Klub Duisburg57:5415'38"+16:42
9.Hans Petter JEVANORDNORH70Ringsaker OK1:00:5116'26"+19:39
10.Alan BEDDERGBRH70Norfolk OC1:08:5518'37"+27:43
11.Jean-Pierre VAN DER CRUYSBELH70ASUB1:11:4519'23"+30:33
12.Hans-Peter MINGERSGERH70Hansa Simmerath1:12:2219'33"+31:10
13.Alfons BOSCHBELH70TROL1:23:1022'28"+41:58
Top

H75   length 3700m (5)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Phil MELLEBEEKBELH75hamok53:1714'24"
2.Georges CEUNENBELH75K.O.L.57:1915'29"+4:02
3.Gerhard HORNGERH75TGV Horn1:01:3416'38"+8:17
4.Benno KIRCHGERH75Hansa Simmerath1:04:1417'21"+10:57
5.Jan VAN HEESBELH75K.O.L.1:17:3820'58"+24:21
Top

H80   length 3100m (6)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Frans VAN DE MOORTELBELH80Omega35:5511'35"
2.Frans VOSNEDH80ARGUS38:2112'22"+2:26
3.Bonaventur CLOOSTERMANSBELH80hamok44:3114'21"+8:36
4.Adrianus DE RIJKBELH80K.O.L.48:5015'45"+12:55
5.Karl MOLSGERH80Omega56:2818'12"+20:33
6.Horst GÖLMANGERH80Skiklub Düsseldorf58:3618'54"+22:41
Top

H85   length 3100m (2)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Denis REYNDERSBELH85K.O.L.48:3215'39"
NCLAugust NIJSBELH85hamok
Top

Total

Omega83
K.O.L.60
hamok43
TROL38
ASUB10
Olifant9
O.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC7
C.O. Liège6
KOVZ6
C.O. Pégase5
BUS4
Hansa Simmerath4
O.L.V. Eifel4
OLG Hondrich4
ARGUS3
Borasca3
Hainaut O.C.3
MINOR3
OC München3
TGM Budenheim3
TSC Eintracht Dortmund3
AC Beauchamp2
Altaïr C.O.2
Australopers Tasmania2
Balise 102
Borderliners2
ESV Lok Berlin Schöneweide2
Luxembourg Orienteering2
Norfolk OC2
OLG Regensburg2
Ol Toten Troll2
Ringsaker OK2
SiMePierdo2
Ski Klub Duisburg2
South London Orienteers2
TV Oberbexbach2
grions orientacia2
iruma olc2
Central Coast Orienteers1
DJK Adler 07 Bottrop1
Göteborg Majorna OK1
Hermathenae1
Kölner OL Team1
N.S.V. Amel1
OK Roslagen1
OLF Mainz1
OLG Ortenau1
OLV Landshut1
SV Bayer Wuppertal1
SV IHW Alex Berlin 781
Sandnes IL Rogaland1
Skiklub Düsseldorf1
Southern Navigators1
TGV Horn1
TV Eitelborn1
Tout Azimut Fameck1
USV TU Dresden1
VVO 961
Total: 358