clublogo
index

Nationale ABSO
Esneux-Sud 25.3.2018
Hermathenae

Last updated: 28.03.2018 09:00:18
Contact/Remarks: rma@helga-o.com Info
HELGA Orienteering Software © Michael Hock

D-10 D10B D-12 D-14 D-16 D-18 D-20 DE D21 DB D35 D40 D45 D50 D55 D60 D65 D70 D75 H-10 H10B H-12 H-14 H-16 H-18 H-20 HE H21 HB H35 H40 H45 H50 H55 H60 H65 H70 H75 H80 O-Trail 15 O-Trail 7 SE LE SD LD Total Splitsbrowser

NCL non classé   

D-10   length 2100m  climb 35m (3)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Kato HILLENBELOmega15:337'24"
2.Janne HILLENBELOmega17:578'32"+2:24
3.Anna PASQUASYBELHainaut O.C.28:3513'36"+13:02
Top

D10B   length 2100m  climb 35m (4)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Anaïs MAZYBELC.O. Liège23:1311'03"
2.Erine NEUWELSBELHainaut O.C.25:1812'02"+2:05
3.Fin MYLLEBELhamok30:0614'20"+6:53
4.Nais SILLIENBELC.O. Pégase35:5417'05"+12:41
Top

D-12   length 2100m  climb 35m (10)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Elvire PIERLOTBELC.O. Liège23:4511'18"
2.Louise MATTARTBELHermathenae28:0413'21"+4:19
3.Louise ARNOBELHainaut O.C.33:2715'55"+9:42
4.Kiara NIJSTBELOmega35:2416'51"+11:39
5.Eline DEBAEREBELK.O.L.43:3820'46"+19:53
6.Lotte VAN BOVENBELTROL44:3321'12"+20:48
7.Fee MYLLEBELhamok46:5722'21"+23:12
8.Noor DE MITSBELTROL59:1928'14"+35:34
NCLOdile MONFORTBELC.O. Liège
NCLPauline PETITJEANBELHainaut O.C.
Top

D-14   length 3800m  climb 130m (7)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Camille PETITJEANBELHainaut O.C.40:5010'44"
2.Feike KERCKHOFSBELOmega54:1814'17"+13:28
3.Léa INSTALLEBELHainaut O.C.55:4914'41"+14:59
4.Gaëlle NEUWELSBELHainaut O.C.59:2615'38"+18:36
5.Camille LAMBIOTTEBELHainaut O.C.1:02:3616'28"+21:46
6.Léane DE SMETBELHainaut O.C.1:06:1717'26"+25:27
7.Lucy BOGAERTBELHainaut O.C.1:26:1322'41"+45:23
Top

D-16   length 5000m  climb 165m (7)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Gaëlle FRONHOFFSBELASUB47:489'33"
2.Julia KREKELSBELTROL49:579'59"+2:09
3.Laurence DEFRAIGNEBELASUB57:0611'25"+9:18
4.Emma PETITJEANBELHainaut O.C.57:4111'32"+9:53
5.Emma WILLEMSENSBELHermathenae58:5111'46"+11:03
6.Florine DURIEUXBELAltaïr C.O.1:04:0412'48"+16:16
7.Emma DE SMETBELHainaut O.C.1:10:3814'07"+22:50
Top

D-18   length 5800m  climb 215m (2)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Ems DE SMULBELOmega55:289'33"
2.Julie SMEETSBELOmega1:18:2913'31"+23:01
Top

D-20   length 5800m  climb 215m (2)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Sandrine DEFRAIGNEBELASUB1:00:1810'23"
2.Magalie GILLETBELOmega1:24:4014'35"+24:22
Top

DE   length 8600m  climb 330m (8)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Anna SERRALLONGAESPTROL1:14:158'38"
2.Liesbeth VAN DE VELDEBELOmega1:19:139'12"+4:58
3.Aline HERMANSBELC.O. Liège1:19:309'14"+5:15
4.Hannah THIELSBELHainaut O.C.1:23:549'45"+9:39
5.Christie COURTNAGERSARand Athletic Club Orienteering1:29:5010'26"+15:35
6.Lucie ARNOBELHainaut O.C.1:32:1110'43"+17:56
NCLKim GEYPENBELOmega
NCLSeverine VANDERMEULENBELC.O. Liège
Top

D21   length 6400m  climb 220m (5)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Claire SANDEVOIRFRAASUB1:05:4310'16"
2.Jessica LIMPACHBELASUB1:12:1011'16"+6:27
3.Aurélie DESCHEPPERBELBalise 101:14:1311'35"+8:30
4.Charlotte THEYSBELOmega1:19:4112'27"+13:58
5.Rebecca MOLLONBELC.O. Pégase2:07:3819'56"+1:01:55
Top

DB   length 5000m  climb 165m (2)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Maike MULLENDERBELO.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC1:20:4516'08"
2.Muriel BRANDTBELC.O. Liège1:37:2419'28"+16:39
Top

D35   length 5800m  climb 215m (2)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Ellen BOURGONJONBELTROL1:19:3313'42"
2.Marie AVAUXBELASUB2:12:0122'45"+52:28
Top

D40   length 5800m  climb 215m (8)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Vinciane MULPASBELASUB57:599'59"
2.Sofie HEUNINCKXBELK.O.L.1:01:2010'34"+3:21
3.Anne TIMMERMANSBELHainaut O.C.1:10:2012'07"+12:21
4.Johanne INSTALLEBELHainaut O.C.1:13:4112'42"+15:42
5.Hilde BREESCHBELTROL1:21:1314'00"+23:14
6.Julie TIMMERMANSBELHainaut O.C.1:24:2314'32"+26:24
7.Christelle DETHYBELHainaut O.C.1:40:0117'14"+42:02
8.Ludmila TSVETKOVABELTROL2:50:3829'25"+1:52:39
Top

D45   length 5000m  climb 165m (11)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Veerle TULLENEERSBELOmega48:249'40"
2.Astrid KUPPERBELO.L.V. Eifel51:0510'12"+2:41
3.Kristel MERTENSBELTROL52:4110'32"+4:17
4.Martine TAFFEIRENBELC.O. Liège1:02:5712'35"+14:33
5.Véronique GOIREBELHermathenae1:03:3012'41"+15:06
6.Els SPILLEBEENBELOmega1:05:1613'03"+16:52
7.Marie-Agnès PIQUERAYBELHermathenae1:05:4713'09"+17:23
8.Laurence AUGHUETBELASUB1:08:2813'41"+20:04
9.Natalie BEENAERTSBELOmega1:10:0514'01"+21:41
10.Angelique DE GRANDEBELOmega1:11:4014'19"+23:16
NCLSylvia HENNESBELO.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC
Top

D50   length 5000m  climb 165m (13)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Maria HENKESBELO.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC55:1711'03"
2.Geneviève NYSBELHainaut O.C.57:1511'26"+1:58
3.Valérie AUGHUETBELHainaut O.C.57:4411'32"+2:27
4.Françoise RENARDBELC.O. Liège59:2411'52"+4:07
5.Kristel PALMANSBELOmega59:3211'54"+4:15
6.Greta MOLSBELhamok1:00:0012'00"+4:43
7.Marijs VANDEWEYERBELhamok1:01:4712'21"+6:30
8.Kerstin BUCHACKERGERC.O. Liège1:02:4812'33"+7:31
9.Betty DE MEYERBELTROL1:08:0113'36"+12:44
10.An VERBERNEBELhamok1:09:3013'53"+14:13
11.An DUYCKBELASUB1:14:4714'57"+19:30
12.Annick ROUSEREZBELASUB1:19:1615'51"+23:59
13.Mia KINNAERBELOmega1:56:3723'19"+1:01:20
Top

D55   length 3800m  climb 130m (7)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Els PUTBELOmega44:2611'41"
2.Hedwige LEJEUNEBELC.O. Liège49:2613'00"+5:00
3.Hilde VERCAERENBELK.O.L.51:1613'29"+6:50
4.Marina DRIESENBELOmega56:4714'56"+12:21
5.Muriel CHOUFFARTBELC.O. Liège56:5414'58"+12:28
6.Pascale FLAMIONBELHainaut O.C.1:17:0720'17"+32:41
7.Jenny BUELENSBELASUB1:20:0221'03"+35:36
Top

D60   length 3800m  climb 130m (8)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Monique DEFFENSEBELC.O. Pégase48:5612'52"
2.Julienne VANREUSELBELhamok53:3414'05"+4:38
3.Simonne SILVIBELK.O.L.56:5514'58"+7:59
4.Margaret ROACHGBRLuxembourg Orienteering57:3415'08"+8:38
5.Bernadette VANDERMEULENBELC.O. Liège1:01:2016'08"+12:24
6.Irma COLLIENNEBELO.L.V. Eifel1:10:1718'29"+21:21
7.Lily-Anne COLEBELTROL1:15:3219'52"+26:36
8.Caty COLSONBELASUB2:00:0031'34"+1:11:04
Top

D65   length 3200m  climb 75m (6)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Viera FIALOVASVKN.S.V. Amel41:4613'03"
2.Elisabeth VLIEGENBELN.S.V. Amel42:2213'14"+0:36
3.Lieve GEENSBELTROL50:4115'50"+8:55
4.Agnès PONCELETBELC.O. Liège59:2218'33"+17:36
5.Jacqueline MOREAU-SCUVEEBELC.O. Liège1:05:4320'32"+23:57
6.Françoise CHATELAIN-NANOUXBELHermathenae1:20:1325'04"+38:27
Top

D70   length 3200m  climb 75m (3)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Marie-Christine BLANCHEBELASUB53:0916'36"
2.Danielle NOLENSBELhamok1:07:1020'59"+14:01
3.Josiane VRANCKEN-DELBROUCKBELHermathenae1:35:0229'41"+41:53
Top

D75   length 2700m  climb 55m (1)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Roza GOOSBELhamok1:18:1128'57"
Top

H-10   length 2100m  climb 35m (6)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Thomas DEBAEREBELK.O.L.17:548'31"
2.Nathan JANSENBELOmega20:089'35"+2:14
3.Victor BROUWIERBELHermathenae22:5810'56"+5:04
4.Thomas JANSENBELOmega27:0412'53"+9:10
5.Louis BASTINBELO.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC30:0114'17"+12:07
NCLJustin MONFORTBELC.O. Liège
Top

H10B   length 2100m  climb 35m (6)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Viek DE MITSBELTROL22:5010'52"
2.Timour FAUCONNIERBELC.O. Liège24:4211'45"+1:52
3.Robin FAUCONNIERBELC.O. Liège24:4511'47"+1:55
4.Emile PASQUASYBELHainaut O.C.28:4313'40"+5:53
5.Loïc CHATELAINBELHermathenae34:2716'24"+11:37
6.Tom MAYERESBELHermathenae40:1119'08"+17:21
Top

H-12   length 2100m  climb 35m (3)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Mathis BROUWIERBELHermathenae18:538'59"
2.Thor DE MITSBELTROL32:4115'33"+13:48
3.Colin BRISEBOISBELHainaut O.C.37:4017'56"+18:47
Top

H-14   length 5000m  climb 165m (7)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Louis BOURGEOISBELHainaut O.C.46:209'15"
2.Wolf DE MITSBELTROL1:01:0212'12"+14:42
3.Jonas WILLEMSENSBELHermathenae1:04:5812'59"+18:38
4.Everic MISTIAENBELHainaut O.C.1:08:5913'47"+22:39
5.Joris SMETBELTROL1:14:2514'52"+28:05
6.Léo MICHELBELHainaut O.C.1:49:4221'56"+1:03:22
7.Einstine OKOABELHainaut O.C.2:15:2527'05"+1:29:05
Top

H-16   length 6400m  climb 220m (6)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Liam THIELSBELOmega45:547'10"
2.Antoine MATTARTBELHermathenae47:227'24"+1:28
3.Jonas JANSENBELOmega52:328'12"+6:38
4.Matthias INSTALLEBELHainaut O.C.1:09:0310'47"+23:09
5.Antoine VANSPAUWENBELHermathenae1:47:4316'49"+1:01:49
6.Donovan LERATBELHainaut O.C.2:16:5121'22"+1:30:57
Top

H-18   length 7600m  climb 300m (7)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Simon ARNOBELHainaut O.C.57:147'31"
2.Aurélien VAN AERSCHOTBELHainaut O.C.1:07:558'56"+10:41
3.Guillaume EYENBELC.O. Liège1:11:169'22"+14:02
4.Thibaut SMEETSBELOmega1:15:239'55"+18:09
5.Dries VAN LOMMELBELK.O.L.1:17:5110'14"+20:37
6.Julien MATTARTBELHermathenae1:19:1210'25"+21:58
7.Tibo GILLETBELOmega1:39:4913'08"+42:35
Top

H-20   length 9400m  climb 385m (1)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Grégoire VANDEGHINSTEBELHainaut O.C.1:33:069'54"
Top

HE   length 13300m  climb 530m (24)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.François VAN DER OUDERAABELASUB1:23:416'17"
2.Thomas VAN DER KLEIJBELhamok1:27:156'33"+3:34
3.Desmond FRANSSEN DOMABELTROL1:31:086'51"+7:27
4.Christophe BERNARD DOMABELASUB1:35:397'11"+11:58
5.Bart DELOBELBELOmega1:35:557'12"+12:14
6.Thibaut DERENNEBELHermathenae1:36:217'14"+12:40
7.Benjamin HOFMANSBELASUB1:38:477'25"+15:06
8.Jean-François KRIERBELASUB1:39:277'28"+15:46
9.Jeroen HOEKX DOMABELhamok1:40:027'31"+16:21
10.Nicolas SILLIENBELC.O. Pégase1:40:447'34"+17:03
11.Dries VAN DER KLEIJBELhamok1:42:097'40"+18:28
12.Joost TALLOENBELOmega1:42:447'43"+19:03
13.Klaas MELLEBEEKBELhamok1:45:097'54"+21:28
14.Christian BASTINBELO.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC1:45:477'57"+22:06
15.Michel BASTINBELO.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC1:46:298'00"+22:48
16.Gilles DE NEYERBELASUB1:49:138'12"+25:32
17.Alain MAZYBELC.O. Liège1:51:518'24"+28:10
18.Martijn HUSBELK.O.L.1:57:518'51"+34:10
19.Simon KREKELSBELTROL2:00:229'03"+36:41
20.Maxime LAVALBELHermathenae2:01:419'08"+38:00
21.Toulouse SEBASTIANBELC.O. Pégase2:11:159'52"+47:34
22.Nicolas SPILIERSBELAltaïr C.O.2:12:359'58"+48:54
NCLFabien PASQUASYBELHainaut O.C.
NCLVictor MELLEBEEKBELhamok
Top

H21   length 10000m  climb 425m (4)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Tom GEYPENBELOmega1:28:088'48"
2.Thomas BREDOBELO.L.V. Eifel1:42:1210'13"+14:04
3.Florian DEMBLONBELC.O. Liège1:47:0410'42"+18:56
4.François LETAWEBELC.O. Liège2:18:3613'51"+50:28
Top

HB   length 6400m  climb 220m (5)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.John WILHELMSFINASUB56:258'48"
2.Tino NIJSTBELOmega1:11:3811'11"+15:13
3.Mike BRULSBELO.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC1:18:5012'19"+22:25
4.William TONNEAUBELO.L.V. Eifel1:39:0415'28"+42:39
NCLJan VAN LOMMELBELK.O.L.
Top

H35   length 9400m  climb 385m (5)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Jean-Baptiste COLOMBFRAASUB1:10:167'28"
2.Igor KISELEVRUSTROL1:28:349'25"+18:18
3.Wim BRIESBELK.O.L.1:47:0111'23"+36:45
4.Jean-Claude JIMENEZBELhamok1:49:0211'35"+38:46
5.Didier HOOFDBELASUB1:52:0711'55"+41:51
Top

H40   length 8600m  climb 330m (10)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Guido LENGESBELN.S.V. Amel1:12:048'22"
2.Kim JANSENBELOmega1:13:138'30"+1:09
3.Stefaan SCHUTJESBELhamok1:19:279'14"+7:23
4.Ronny TIMMERSBELhamok1:21:079'25"+9:03
5.Yves ARNOBELHainaut O.C.1:33:1610'50"+21:12
6.Alexandre DAUBENFELDFRAASUB1:45:1212'13"+33:08
7.Dominique LIPPOLISBELC.O. Pégase1:59:2313'52"+47:19
8.David MONFORTBELC.O. Liège2:20:0616'17"+1:08:02
9.Vincent SILLIENBELC.O. Pégase2:24:5016'50"+1:12:46
10.Frédéric DE SMETBELHainaut O.C.2:50:0519'46"+1:38:01
Top

H45   length 7600m  climb 300m (13)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Wim VERVOORTBELTROL1:03:058'18"
2.Roel VAN DE MOORTELBELOmega1:03:598'25"+0:54
3.Olivier CHATTLAINBELO.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC1:07:108'50"+4:05
4.Ralph KURTGERTROL1:13:549'43"+10:49
5.Cédric INSTALLEBELHainaut O.C.1:15:139'53"+12:08
6.Michael HOCK DOMABELO.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC1:16:2410'03"+13:19
7.Gerald SOUWEINEBELASUB1:17:1810'10"+14:13
8.Stefan THIELSBELOmega1:17:5810'15"+14:53
9.Wouter VAN MUYSENBELOmega1:19:1210'25"+16:07
10.Yves DE MITSBELTROL1:36:2012'40"+33:15
11.Patrice LOMBETBELBalise 101:41:5013'23"+38:45
12.Frédéric BOVYBELC.O. Liège1:48:2414'15"+45:19
13.David LIPPOLISBELHainaut O.C.1:49:3114'24"+46:26
Top

H50   length 6400m  climb 220m (14)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Pierre-Emmanuel DEMEUSEBELC.O. Liège49:027'39"
2.Jean-Philippe LOVENSBELC.O. Pégase50:187'51"+1:16
3.Serge BAERTBELN.S.V. Amel54:278'30"+5:25
4.Bart MELLEBEEKBELhamok54:308'30"+5:28
5.Karl VERVOORTBELTROL56:408'51"+7:38
6.Patrick VANHAERENBELK.O.L.1:04:5510'08"+15:53
7.Richard ROBINSONBELASUB1:08:2210'40"+19:20
8.Rudi AERTSBELOmega1:12:5611'23"+23:54
9.Benoît DEFRAIGNEBELASUB1:20:4012'36"+31:38
10.Marc JAMSINBELC.O. Liège1:21:1412'41"+32:12
11.Jean-Pol BRISEBOISBELHainaut O.C.1:22:1512'51"+33:13
12.Pierre-Michel DURIEUXBELAltaïr C.O.1:29:5314'02"+40:51
13.Jean-Bernard VAN AERSCHOTBELHainaut O.C.1:32:0914'23"+43:07
NCLIwan VISBELSUD O LUX
Top

H55   length 5800m  climb 215m (17)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Wiet LAENENBELTROL47:358'12"
2.Christian STOFFELSBELBalise 1049:218'30"+1:46
3.Patrick MOSSOUXBELC.O. Pégase49:398'33"+2:04
4.Bart VAN DE MOORTELBELOmega52:028'58"+4:27
5.Luc MELISBELhamok52:599'08"+5:24
6.Guido TIMMERSBELhamok53:069'09"+5:31
7.Jean-Noël DEBEHOGNEBELASUB56:429'46"+9:07
8.Freddy HENKESBELO.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC1:01:4610'38"+14:11
9.Marc CLAESBELhamok1:03:2210'55"+15:47
10.Marc VAN DE MAELEBELK.O.L.1:06:2611'27"+18:51
11.François JACOBSBELOmega1:06:3511'28"+19:00
12.Philippe DOFFIGNYBELBalise 101:13:3012'40"+25:55
13.Jan THEYSBELOmega1:16:3713'12"+29:02
14.André VANHULSTBELBalise 101:32:0815'53"+44:33
15.Jacques FLORINBELC.O. Liège1:37:5916'53"+50:24
16.Julius GARRAYBELC.O. Liège1:38:2916'58"+50:54
NCLAndré PIERLOTBELC.O. Liège
Top

H60   length 5000m  climb 165m (18)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Wim HOEKXBELhamok47:169'27"
2.Jackie VANDIJCKBELK.O.L.48:519'46"+1:35
3.Jean-Claude DE BELDERBELHainaut O.C.48:539'46"+1:37
4.Andre AERTSBELhamok49:159'51"+1:59
5.Patrick WALLAERTBELOmega53:1510'38"+5:59
6.Pierre PARMENTIERBELASUB55:0011'00"+7:44
7.Roger BOCKXBELK.O.L.57:1011'26"+9:54
8.Etienne DE WITBELK.O.L.58:1111'38"+10:55
9.Jacques HOFMANSBELASUB1:00:4612'09"+13:30
10.Giel PARDOELNEDTROL1:01:0212'12"+13:46
11.Julien VAN BOSCHBELTROL1:05:5213'10"+18:36
12.Alan CROSSGBRAltaïr C.O.1:06:4613'21"+19:30
13.Chris ADDIERSBELOmega1:07:4413'32"+20:28
14.David ROACHGBRLuxembourg Orienteering1:12:5214'34"+25:36
15.Claude LEMASSONBELC.O. Pégase1:16:1315'14"+28:57
16.Paul BOLSENSBELTROL1:26:4317'20"+39:27
NCLBernard DUBOISBELHainaut O.C.
NCLRoger HENROTTAYBELC.O. Liège
Top

H65   length 3800m  climb 130m (25)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Daniel WILLEMSENSBELHermathenae33:568'55"
2.Freddy SILLIENBELC.O. Pégase37:219'49"+3:25
3.Klaus HELDBELO.L.V. Eifel37:459'56"+3:49
4.Servais HICKBELC.O. Liège38:2210'05"+4:26
5.Alfred SIMKENSBELK.O.L.38:2610'06"+4:30
6.Jean BREDOBELO.L.V. Eifel40:3210'40"+6:36
7.Luc HEUNINCKXBELK.O.L.41:3210'55"+7:36
8.Hubert BASTINBELO.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC41:5911'02"+8:03
9.Ludwig KAUTBELO.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC42:1911'08"+8:23
10.Alfred RAESBELBalise 1043:0611'20"+9:10
11.Jacques SILVESTREBELC.O. Liège44:1011'37"+10:14
12.Ivo TIMMERMANSBELK.O.L.44:4911'47"+10:53
13.René STEENSSENSBELBalise 1046:0012'06"+12:04
14.Dominique SCHUTJESBELhamok46:0512'07"+12:09
15.Frans WENSBELTROL46:1812'11"+12:22
16.Jean-Pierre KELLENSBELK.O.L.46:3512'15"+12:39
17.Philippe PARIZELBELBalise 1048:3212'46"+14:36
18.Paul TIMMERMANSBELHainaut O.C.50:2313'15"+16:27
19.Marc CEULEMANSBELTROL51:5813'40"+18:02
20.Eddie DE KERFNEDTROL55:0314'29"+21:07
21.Eddie DESMEDTBELTROL55:2514'35"+21:29
22.Francis KRIERBELASUB1:00:1815'52"+26:22
23.Jef VANHOUTBELK.O.L.1:05:2517'12"+31:29
24.Robert SCUVEEBELC.O. Liège1:08:3318'02"+34:37
NCLJean-Claude DUPONTBELC.O. Liège
Top

H70   length 3200m  climb 75m (16)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Georges VONCKBELTROL34:5510'54"
2.Georges DEFERMEBELhamok40:0212'30"+5:07
3.Jos THYSBELhamok42:3313'17"+7:38
4.Bert GEUDENSBELK.O.L.43:2213'33"+8:27
5.Serge DERYBELO.L.V. Eifel45:4214'16"+10:47
6.Jos HOUBENBELK.O.L.51:2016'02"+16:25
7.Georges TIMMERMANSBELK.O.L.52:2316'22"+17:28
8.Jacques FLAMENTBELASUB52:3316'25"+17:38
9.Stephane DMYTERKOBELHermathenae1:01:0119'04"+26:06
10.William MITCHELLGBROmega1:01:1919'09"+26:24
11.Ruud SCHONEWILLENEDBorasca1:01:2219'10"+26:27
12.Guy CHATELAINBELHermathenae1:04:4820'15"+29:53
13.Oswald VAN BOCKSTALBELTROL1:05:2520'26"+30:30
14.Serge MINEURBELHainaut O.C.1:08:4721'29"+33:52
15.Walter VAN KRUNCKELSVENBELOmega1:10:2321'59"+35:28
16.Jean BAISIPONTBELC.O. Liège1:33:4829'18"+58:53
Top

H75   length 3200m  climb 75m (5)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Georges RENNOTTEBELHermathenae36:5811'33"
2.Phil MELLEBEEKBELhamok43:0113'26"+6:03
3.Chris NEYENSBELK.O.L.45:5614'21"+8:58
4.Jean-Pierre VAN DER CRUYSBELASUB59:2218'33"+22:24
5.Alfons BOSCHBELTROL1:04:5320'16"+27:55
Top

H80   length 2700m  climb 55m (7)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Frans VAN DE MOORTELBELOmega47:2817'34"
2.Freddy HERMANBELASUB47:4617'41"+0:18
3.Henri VANDENBERKBELK.O.L.51:0718'55"+3:39
4.André LUXENBELBalise 1054:5520'20"+7:27
5.Adrianus DE RIJKBELK.O.L.55:1420'27"+7:46
6.Lucien TONNEAUBELO.L.V. Eifel55:3720'35"+8:09
7.Bonaventur CLOOSTERMANSBELhamok1:09:4125'48"+22:13
Top

O-Trail 15   length 15300m (14)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Jérémy BREDOBELO.L.V. Eifel1:10:104'35"
2.Maris BERZINSVirstsone Marmot1:15:594'57"+5:49
3.Chris SCOTTGBRLuxembourg Orienteering1:18:185'07"+8:08
4.Stephane GIACCHETTABELC.O. Liège1:23:455'28"+13:35
5.Herman VAN MELLAERTBELASUB1:26:575'40"+16:47
6.Stéphane WILLEMARCKBELIndiv.1:27:035'41"+16:53
7.Peter DEWULFBELTROL1:32:386'03"+22:28
8.Kevin SYMONSBELTROL1:32:396'03"+22:29
9.Antoine SAFINBELC.O. Liège1:34:476'11"+24:37
10.Girts OSTROVSKISIndiv.1:39:506'31"+29:40
11.Charline SADZOTBELC.O. Liège1:53:387'25"+43:28
12.Dany ROSINIFRAOS Charleville-Mezieres1:55:067'31"+44:56
13.Christel CRAVATTEBELStart-O2:15:398'51"+1:05:29
14.Damien RIGABELStart-O2:15:418'52"+1:05:31
Top

O-Trail 7   length 7900m (6)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Véronique ROSINIFRAOS Charleville-Mezieres1:23:5310'37"
2.Sabrina DEGEE-MATTARTBELHermathenae1:25:2310'48"+1:30
3.Nathalie LEKEUXBELIndiv.1:25:2510'48"+1:32
4.Julie SCUROLEBELIndiv.1:25:2610'48"+1:33
5.Patrick FERIRBELIndiv.2:11:3716'39"+47:44
NCLElie CORBIAUBELStart-O
Top

SE   length 2500m (16)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Robert HOOFDBELASUB37:3415'01"
2.Annabelle LIEGEOISBELBalise 1050:5420'21"+13:20
3.Anne-Marie CEULEMANSBELBalise 1051:5120'44"+14:17
4.Cécile VAN BRUSSELBELASUB54:2221'44"+16:48
5.Maryline DEMEUSEBELC.O. Liège54:5821'59"+17:24
6.Noëlle CHOPRIXBELAltaïr C.O.55:0022'00"+17:26
7.Vincent BROUWIERBELHermathenae59:1023'40"+21:36
8.Jan VAN HEESBELK.O.L.59:4723'54"+22:13
9.Xavier DUPONTBELIndiv.1:06:2626'34"+28:52
10.Lia DE KERFBELTROL1:08:4127'28"+31:07
11.Nadine VERLINDENBELASUB1:11:5928'47"+34:25
12.Isabelle MATTARTBELIndiv.1:27:4235'04"+50:08
NCLAnne-Marie DEPAYEBELHermathenae
NCLGaëlle PLUVINAGEBELBalise 10
NCLMaurice SEBABELC.O. Liège
NCLSimon GOOVAERTSBELIndiv.
Top

LE   length 4200m (8)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Loup STRUVAYBELIndiv.30:547'21"
2.Jolien VANDEBROEKBELhamok38:409'12"+7:46
3.Philippe PERZBELHainaut O.C.47:1411'14"+16:20
4.Charlotte PERZBELHainaut O.C.51:3012'15"+20:36
5.Dorian LOICQBELStart-O1:01:4014'40"+30:46
6.Aurélien LOICQBELStart-O1:05:2515'34"+34:31
7.Marie-Antoinett CAMBIERBELHainaut O.C.1:06:0115'43"+35:07
8.Jacques BASTIENBELHainaut O.C.1:10:4616'50"+39:52
Top

SD   length 3900m (18)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Rudy ROOMANBELTROL31:148'00"
2.Filiep DEBAEREBELK.O.L.35:349'07"+4:20
3.Claudia ROOMANBELASUB40:2910'22"+9:15
4.Luc CLOOSTERMANSBELC.O. Liège43:5411'15"+12:40
5.Catherine DICKBURTBELASUB50:1412'52"+19:00
6.Victor PLUVINAGEBELBalise 1052:5013'32"+21:36
7.An KESSELAERSBELOmega56:2214'27"+25:08
8.Eric HULLYBELAltaïr C.O.1:00:0215'23"+28:48
9.Claire DENOELBELIndiv.1:01:5615'52"+30:42
10.Michel OOMSBELOmega1:02:1715'58"+31:03
11.Jean Marc HURDEBISEBELIndiv.1:04:0616'26"+32:52
12.Jeannie CROSSGBRAltaïr C.O.1:20:1020'33"+48:56
13.Paul KESSELAERSBELOmega1:20:1120'33"+48:57
14.Noemie DEFOURNYBELIndiv.1:22:4321'12"+51:29
15.Elodie LEMASSONBELC.O. Pégase1:22:5121'14"+51:37
16.Quentin MAZYBELIndiv.1:26:2422'09"+55:10
NCLEllen HERTEGONNEBELASUB
NCLWilly LAMONBELAltaïr C.O.
Top

LD   length 7400m  climb 300m (22)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Clément DEMEUSEBELC.O. Liège49:126'38"
2.François LAMBERTBELHainaut O.C.1:08:299'15"+19:17
3.Jean-François FAUCONNIERBELIndiv.1:13:489'58"+24:36
4.Erik VAN DYCKBELTROL1:14:3010'04"+25:18
5.Frederik LOECKXBELOmega1:17:3910'29"+28:27
6.Hans DE WITNEDK.O.L.1:20:0110'48"+30:49
7.Dolf LEPPENSBELK.O.L.1:24:0111'21"+34:49
8.Jorran VAN DER HEIJDENNEDTROL1:24:3711'26"+35:25
9.Ivan BATCHEVNEDKOVZ1:24:4511'27"+35:33
10.Tim HILLENBELOmega1:25:1111'30"+35:59
11.Kris WYNENBELK.O.L.1:25:5811'37"+36:46
12.Raimonds BRICISLATMeridians1:26:1211'38"+37:00
13.Henrik LISBYDENhamok1:28:1411'55"+39:02
14.Dominique STASBELASUB1:39:4513'28"+50:33
15.Pascal PLUVINAGEBELBalise 101:42:0613'47"+52:54
16.Jan BOECKXBELOmega1:46:3514'24"+57:23
17.David RIABELOmega1:47:5514'34"+58:43
18.Bertrand TALLIEUBELBalise 101:55:5515'39"+1:06:43
19.Michel TILKINBELC.O. Liège1:57:1215'50"+1:08:00
20.Patrice LEJEUNEBELC.O. Liège2:13:4718'04"+1:24:35
21.Chantal GILLESBELStart-O2:22:2119'14"+1:33:09
NCLRudy HUSBELK.O.L.
Top

Total

Hainaut O.C.48
Omega48
C.O. Liège43
ASUB40
TROL39
K.O.L.31
hamok29
Hermathenae23
Balise 1015
Indiv.14
C.O. Pégase12
O.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC12
O.L.V. Eifel9
Altaïr C.O.8
Start-O6
N.S.V. Amel4
Luxembourg Orienteering3
OS Charleville-Mezieres2
Borasca1
KOVZ1
Meridians1
Rand Athletic Club Orienteering1
SUD O LUX1
Virstsone Marmot1
Total: 392