Nationale midden afstand | ||
Last updated: 30.04.2018 08:10:05 | Contact/Remarks: lucheuninckx@skynet.be |
Kinder-O 1100m (12) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
1. | Alice PIERLOT | BEL | Kinder-O | 10:00 | 9'05" | |||
Bram BRIES | BEL | K.O.L. | 10:00 | 9'05" | ||||
Jesse HENDRICKX | BEL | K.O.L. | 10:00 | 9'05" | ||||
Layton BOSMANS | BEL | Kinder-O | 10:00 | 9'05" | ||||
Lila VAN DE MMORTEL | BEL | Kinder-O | 10:00 | 9'05" | ||||
Lotte MOENS | BEL | Omega | 10:00 | 9'05" | ||||
Lowie MOENS | BEL | Omega | 10:00 | 9'05" | ||||
Mats VAN DE MOORTEL | BEL | Omega | 10:00 | 9'05" | ||||
Mila VAN DE MOORTEL | BEL | Omega | 10:00 | 9'05" | ||||
Robbe HENDRICKX | BEL | K.O.L. | 10:00 | 9'05" | ||||
Ulrika VAN KRUNCKELSVEN | BEL | Kinder-O | 10:00 | 9'05" | ||||
Witse BOECKX | BEL | Omega | 10:00 | 9'05" | ||||
Top | ||||||||
D-10 1900m (3) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
1. | Janne HILLEN | BEL | Omega | 20:59 | 11'02" | |||
2. | Kato HILLEN | BEL | Omega | 22:14 | 11'42" | +1:15 | ||
3. | Fin MYLLE | BEL | hamok | 56:52 | 29'55" | +35:53 | ||
Top | ||||||||
D10B 1900m (3) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
1. | Naïs SILLIEN | BEL | C.O. Pégase | 44:49 | 23'35" | |||
2. | Sien GORIS | BEL | K.O.L. | 47:22 | 24'55" | +2:33 | ||
3. | Linda COOLS | BEL | TROL | 1:21:24 | 42'50" | +36:35 | ||
Top | ||||||||
D-12 2400m (8) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
1. | Noor DE MITS | BEL | TROL | 40:02 | 16'40" | |||
2. | Fee MYLLE | BEL | hamok | 45:05 | 18'47" | +5:03 | ||
3. | Elvire PIERLOT | BEL | C.O. Liège | 47:29 | 19'47" | +7:27 | ||
4. | Eline DEBAERE | BEL | K.O.L. | 48:02 | 20'00" | +8:00 | ||
5. | Mara DE CLERCQ | BEL | TROL | 52:15 | 21'46" | +12:13 | ||
6. | Mette TIESTERS | BEL | Omega | 1:07:21 | 28'03" | +27:19 | ||
7. | Kiara NIJST | BEL | Omega | 1:31:29 | 38'07" | +51:27 | ||
8. | Lina GORIS | BEL | K.O.L. | 1:34:33 | 39'23" | +54:31 | ||
Top | ||||||||
D-14 3500m (5) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
1. | Sarah ROOMAN | BEL | TROL | 47:26 | 13'33" | |||
2. | Maija TAILLIEU | BEL | K.O.L. | 55:38 | 15'53" | +8:12 | ||
3. | Hanne TIESTERS | BEL | Omega | 57:00 | 16'17" | +9:34 | ||
4. | Lena GEENEN | BEL | K.O.L. | 57:19 | 16'22" | +9:53 | ||
5. | Jil MYLLE | BEL | hamok | 1:07:06 | 19'10" | +19:40 | ||
Top | ||||||||
D-16 4000m (2) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
1. | Lotte TIESTERS | BEL | Omega | 1:00:34 | 15'08" | |||
2. | Emma WILLEMSENS | BEL | Hermathenae | 1:01:38 | 15'24" | +1:04 | ||
Top | ||||||||
D-18 4500m (3) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
1. | Julie SMEETS | BEL | Omega | 1:02:49 | 13'57" | |||
2. | Lene ELSEN | BEL | Omega | 1:11:41 | 15'55" | +8:52 | ||
3. | Eske AERDEN | BEL | K.O.L. | 1:13:43 | 16'22" | +10:54 | ||
Top | ||||||||
D-20 4600m (2) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
1. | Lucie DRYGALSKI | BEL | Hainaut O.C. | 59:43 | 12'58" | |||
2. | Lisa ELSEN | BEL | Omega | 1:11:01 | 15'26" | +11:18 | ||
Top | ||||||||
DE 5100m (3) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
1. | Greet OEYEN | BEL | hamok | 42:11 | 8'16" | |||
2. | Aline HERMANS | BEL | C.O. Liège | 42:21 | 8'18" | +0:10 | ||
3. | Béatrice DE LONGUEVILLE | BEL | ASUB | 44:08 | 8'39" | +1:57 | ||
Top | ||||||||
D21 4600m (3) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
1. | Charlotte THEYS | BEL | Omega | 58:32 | 12'43" | |||
2. | Kim TIREZ | BEL | Omega | 1:06:57 | 14'33" | +8:25 | ||
3. | Rebecca MOLLON | BEL | C.O. Pégase | 1:44:44 | 22'46" | +46:12 | ||
Top | ||||||||
DB 3500m (1) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
1. | Karin DECLERCQ | BEL | hamok | 1:35:16 | 27'13" | |||
Top | ||||||||
D35 4600m (4) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
1. | Ellen BOURGONJON | BEL | TROL | 58:30 | 12'43" | |||
2. | Linda SCHRADER | NED | Olifant | 1:00:26 | 13'08" | +1:56 | ||
3. | Kim STEEGEN | BEL | K.O.L. | 1:00:34 | 13'09" | +2:04 | ||
4. | Ellen MOLS | BEL | hamok | 1:18:53 | 17'08" | +20:23 | ||
Top | ||||||||
D40 4600m (6) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
1. | Sofie HEUNINCKX | BEL | K.O.L. | 44:56 | 9'46" | |||
2. | Tina LINTEN | BEL | K.O.L. | 56:17 | 12'14" | +11:21 | ||
3. | An FREDERICKX | BEL | ASUB | 1:00:34 | 13'09" | +15:38 | ||
4. | Hilde BREESCH | BEL | TROL | 1:06:41 | 14'29" | +21:45 | ||
5. | Rachel WINTHAGEN | BEL | Hermathenae | 1:16:10 | 16'33" | +31:14 | ||
6. | Sofie D'HONDT | BEL | Omega | 1:28:54 | 19'19" | +43:58 | ||
Top | ||||||||
D45 4500m (4) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
1. | Veerle TULLENEERS | BEL | Omega | 48:45 | 10'49" | |||
2. | Kristel MERTENS | BEL | TROL | 55:44 | 12'23" | +6:59 | ||
3. | Anne-Marie DELANGHE | BEL | K.O.L. | 1:26:58 | 19'19" | +38:13 | ||
4. | Nicole REVENCU | BEL | ASUB | 1:46:15 | 23'36" | +57:30 | ||
Top | ||||||||
D50 4000m (9) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
1. | Maria HENKES | BEL | O.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC | 50:13 | 12'33" | |||
2. | Dunja VAN DE RIET | NED | Olifant | 50:32 | 12'37" | +0:19 | ||
3. | Marijs VANDEWEYER | BEL | hamok | 51:36 | 12'53" | +1:23 | ||
4. | Chantal DAVID | BEL | Balise 10 | 58:30 | 14'37" | +8:17 | ||
5. | An VERBERNE | BEL | hamok | 1:02:20 | 15'34" | +12:07 | ||
6. | Francine SERRE | BEL | Altaïr C.O. | 1:18:42 | 19'40" | +28:29 | ||
7. | Mia KINNAER | BEL | Omega | 1:19:05 | 19'46" | +28:52 | ||
8. | Kathia BRAVIN | ITA | ASUB | 1:31:10 | 22'47" | +40:57 | ||
9. | Anne-Marie CEULEMANS | BEL | Balise 10 | 1:45:50 | 26'27" | +55:37 | ||
Top | ||||||||
D55 4000m (9) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
1. | Els PUT | BEL | Omega | 46:04 | 11'30" | |||
2. | Greta MOLS | BEL | hamok | 51:18 | 12'49" | +5:14 | ||
3. | Hilde VERCAEREN | BEL | K.O.L. | 56:52 | 14'12" | +10:48 | ||
4. | Patricia MARCHAL-PIRARD | BEL | C.O. Liège | 58:41 | 14'40" | +12:37 | ||
5. | Sonia NYS | BEL | Omega | 1:11:00 | 17'45" | +24:56 | ||
6. | Jeannie CROSS | GBR | Altaïr C.O. | 1:21:59 | 20'29" | +35:55 | ||
7. | Anita BAERTS | BEL | Borasca | 1:27:42 | 21'55" | +41:38 | ||
-- | Annick ROUSEREZ | BEL | ASUB | 37:36 | 9'23" | -8:28 | ||
-- | Ellen DESCHEPPER | BEL | TROL | 1:18:03 | 19'30" | +31:59 | ||
Top | ||||||||
D60 3500m (5) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
1. | Bernadette VANDERMEULEN | BEL | C.O. Liège | 1:02:01 | 17'43" | |||
2. | Lily-Anne COLE | BEL | TROL | 1:14:39 | 21'19" | +12:38 | ||
3. | Marie-Christine METTEN | BEL | K.O.L. | 1:15:19 | 21'31" | +13:18 | ||
4. | Julienne VANREUSEL | BEL | hamok | 1:17:13 | 22'03" | +15:12 | ||
5. | Irma COLLIENNE | BEL | O.L.V. Eifel | 1:42:43 | 29'20" | +40:42 | ||
Top | ||||||||
D65 3500m (10) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
1. | Lieve GEENS | BEL | TROL | 51:32 | 14'43" | |||
2. | Monique DEFFENSE | BEL | C.O. Pégase | 51:33 | 14'43" | +0:01 | ||
3. | Lisette EYKMANS | BEL | K.O.L. | 53:39 | 15'19" | +2:07 | ||
4. | Paulette BLOMMEN | BEL | Omega | 55:48 | 15'56" | +4:16 | ||
5. | Odette MORET | BEL | K.O.L. | 59:55 | 17'07" | +8:23 | ||
6. | Monica ROELING | NED | TROL | 1:01:48 | 17'39" | +10:16 | ||
7. | Viera FIALOVA | SVK | N.S.V. Amel | 1:08:25 | 19'32" | +16:53 | ||
8. | Françoise CHATELAIN-NANOUX | BEL | Hermathenae | 1:26:28 | 24'42" | +34:56 | ||
9. | Jacqueline MOREAU-SCUVEE | BEL | C.O. Liège | 1:30:25 | 25'49" | +38:53 | ||
10. | Lia DE KERF | BEL | TROL | 1:46:59 | 30'33" | +55:27 | ||
Top | ||||||||
D70 2600m (2) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
1. | Danielle NOLENS | BEL | hamok | 54:43 | 21'02" | |||
2. | Marie-Christine BLANCHE | BEL | ASUB | 54:59 | 21'08" | +0:16 | ||
Top | ||||||||
D75 2500m (2) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
1. | Roza GOOS | BEL | hamok | 1:32:17 | 36'54" | |||
NCL | Hélène GIELEN | BEL | hamok | |||||
Top | ||||||||
H-10 1900m (7) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
1. | Lyan BOSMANS | BEL | Kinder-O | 10:00 | 5'15" | |||
2. | Thomas DEBAERE | BEL | K.O.L. | 23:20 | 12'16" | +13:20 | ||
3. | Stan DE CLERCQ | BEL | TROL | 30:23 | 15'59" | +20:23 | ||
4. | Wout BOECKX | BEL | Omega | 33:35 | 17'40" | +23:35 | ||
5. | Thor WOLLES | BEL | hamok | 42:43 | 22'28" | +32:43 | ||
6. | Louis BASTIN | BEL | O.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC | 1:03:02 | 33'10" | +53:02 | ||
NCL | Victor BROUWIER | BEL | Hermathenae | |||||
Top | ||||||||
H10B 1900m (3) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
1. | Kobe DEFERM | BEL | hamok | 34:15 | 18'01" | |||
2. | Viek DE MITS | BEL | TROL | 37:42 | 19'50" | +3:27 | ||
3. | Daan COOLS | BEL | TROL | 1:23:46 | 44'05" | +49:31 | ||
Top | ||||||||
H-12 2400m (8) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
1. | Arnaud MAZY | BEL | C.O. Liège | 29:06 | 12'07" | |||
2. | Mathis BROUWIER | BEL | Hermathenae | 33:04 | 13'46" | +3:58 | ||
3. | Torben AERDEN | BEL | K.O.L. | 34:02 | 14'10" | +4:56 | ||
4. | Jarno GEENEN | BEL | K.O.L. | 40:51 | 17'01" | +11:45 | ||
5. | Thor DE MITS | BEL | TROL | 44:33 | 18'33" | +15:27 | ||
6. | Bob DE CLEENE | BEL | Omega | 1:08:50 | 28'40" | +39:44 | ||
7. | Gauthier SILLIEN | BEL | C.O. Pégase | 1:20:14 | 33'25" | +51:08 | ||
-- | Nathan SILLIEN | BEL | C.O. Pégase | 1:20:18 | 33'27" | +51:12 | ||
Top | ||||||||
H-14 4000m (4) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
1. | Joris SMET | BEL | TROL | 38:38 | 9'39" | |||
2. | Rune DE CLERCQ | BEL | TROL | 40:04 | 10'00" | +1:26 | ||
3. | Wolf DE MITS | BEL | TROL | 50:41 | 12'40" | +12:03 | ||
4. | Jonas WILLEMSENS | BEL | Hermathenae | 1:05:04 | 16'15" | +26:26 | ||
Top | ||||||||
H-16 4500m (4) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
1. | Lasse TAILLIEU | BEL | K.O.L. | 43:44 | 9'43" | |||
2. | Joppe VAN MIERLO | BEL | Omega | 57:35 | 12'47" | +13:51 | ||
3. | Noah BACKES | BEL | O.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC | 1:22:35 | 18'21" | +38:51 | ||
NCL | Gaël AMERIJCKX | BEL | ASUB | |||||
Top | ||||||||
H-18 5100m (2) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
1. | Cédric AMERIJCKX | BEL | ASUB | 33:22 | 6'32" | |||
2. | Dries VAN LOMMEL | BEL | K.O.L. | 49:19 | 9'40" | +15:57 | ||
Top | ||||||||
HE 7400m (10) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
1. | Tristan BLOEMEN | BEL | C.O. Liège | 43:56 | 5'56" | |||
2. | Jeroen HOEKX | BEL | hamok | 46:11 | 6'14" | +2:15 | ||
3. | Jan OEYEN | BEL | Omega | 50:28 | 6'49" | +6:32 | ||
4. | Tom DRYGALSKI | BEL | Hainaut O.C. | 50:30 | 6'49" | +6:34 | ||
5. | Liévin CREFCOEUR | BEL | Altaïr C.O. | 57:05 | 7'42" | +13:09 | ||
6. | Michel BASTIN | BEL | O.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC | 59:12 | 8'00" | +15:16 | ||
7. | Klaas MELLEBEEK | BEL | hamok | 59:20 | 8'01" | +15:24 | ||
8. | Philippe CREFCOEUR | BEL | Altaïr C.O. | 1:03:36 | 8'35" | +19:40 | ||
9. | Toulouse SEBASTIAN | BEL | C.O. Pégase | 1:06:40 | 9'00" | +22:44 | ||
10. | Sven FRANCET | BEL | hamok | 1:13:41 | 9'57" | +29:45 | ||
Top | ||||||||
H21 6400m (3) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
1. | Eder CANAS | ESP | COBIDEA | 1:02:57 | 9'50" | |||
2. | Johan DE CONINCK | BEL | K.O.L. | 1:19:12 | 12'22" | +16:15 | ||
3. | Mike BRULS | BEL | O.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC | 1:32:55 | 14'31" | +29:58 | ||
Top | ||||||||
HB 4600m (2) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
1. | Tino NIJST | BEL | Omega | 50:50 | 11'03" | |||
2. | Bruno VANDERMEULEN | BEL | C.O. Liège | 1:02:56 | 13'40" | +12:06 | ||
Top | ||||||||
H35 6400m (3) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
1. | Christophe AMERIJCKX | BEL | ASUB | 53:38 | 8'22" | |||
2. | Dieter SELS | BEL | hamok | 59:18 | 9'15" | +5:40 | ||
3. | Wim BRIES | BEL | K.O.L. | 1:07:37 | 10'33" | +13:59 | ||
Top | ||||||||
H40 5900m (9) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
1. | Nicolas SILLIEN | BEL | C.O. Pégase | 43:06 | 7'18" | |||
2. | Filiep DEBAERE | BEL | K.O.L. | 46:56 | 7'57" | +3:50 | ||
3. | Ronny TIMMERS | BEL | hamok | 47:50 | 8'06" | +4:44 | ||
4. | Stefaan SCHUTJES | BEL | hamok | 51:45 | 8'46" | +8:39 | ||
5. | Alain MAZY | BEL | C.O. Liège | 52:59 | 8'58" | +9:53 | ||
6. | Vincent SILLIEN | BEL | C.O. Pégase | 58:48 | 9'57" | +15:42 | ||
7. | Jürgen LOO | BEL | O.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC | 1:04:48 | 10'58" | +21:42 | ||
8. | Michaël BROUWIER | BEL | Hermathenae | 1:05:45 | 11'08" | +22:39 | ||
9. | Pascal MYLLE | BEL | hamok | 1:24:06 | 14'15" | +41:00 | ||
Top | ||||||||
H45 5100m (12) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
1. | Marc KERCKHOFS | BEL | Omega | 36:00 | 7'03" | |||
2. | Marc SCHNELL | GER | TROL | 41:07 | 8'03" | +5:07 | ||
3. | Rudy ROOMAN | BEL | TROL | 43:25 | 8'30" | +7:25 | ||
4. | Frederik LOECKX | BEL | Omega | 43:57 | 8'37" | +7:57 | ||
5. | Olivier CHATTLAIN | BEL | O.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC | 44:07 | 8'39" | +8:07 | ||
6. | Kurt SMET | BEL | TROL | 47:42 | 9'21" | +11:42 | ||
7. | Ivan BATCHEV | NED | KOVZ | 48:27 | 9'30" | +12:27 | ||
8. | Roman ELSEN | BEL | Omega | 56:05 | 10'59" | +20:05 | ||
9. | Yves DE MITS | BEL | TROL | 59:13 | 11'36" | +23:13 | ||
10. | Ludovic ANTRESANGLE | FRA | C.O. Liège | 1:01:33 | 12'04" | +25:33 | ||
11. | Koen CROONS | BEL | Omega | 1:47:27 | 21'04" | +1:11:27 | ||
NCL | Frank AERDEN | BEL | K.O.L. | |||||
Top | ||||||||
H50 4600m (11) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
1. | Martin NOLTE | GER | O.L.V. Eifel | 36:57 | 8'01" | |||
2. | Guy TIREZ | BEL | K.O.L. | 43:04 | 9'21" | +6:07 | ||
3. | Michael HENNES | BEL | O.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC | 43:50 | 9'31" | +6:53 | ||
4. | Patrick VANHAEREN | BEL | K.O.L. | 46:11 | 10'02" | +9:14 | ||
5. | Bart MELLEBEEK | BEL | hamok | 51:22 | 11'09" | +14:25 | ||
6. | Roger DULIEU | BEL | Omega | 54:27 | 11'50" | +17:30 | ||
7. | Rudi AERTS | BEL | Omega | 1:00:21 | 13'07" | +23:24 | ||
8. | Erik VAN DYCK | BEL | TROL | 1:02:20 | 13'33" | +25:23 | ||
Mario ALVARES | POR | GD4C | 1:02:20 | 13'33" | +25:23 | |||
10. | Steven JOCHEMS | NED | KOVZ | 1:06:31 | 14'27" | +29:34 | ||
11. | Pierre-Michel DURIEUX | BEL | Altaïr C.O. | 1:24:42 | 18'24" | +47:45 | ||
Top | ||||||||
H55 4500m (15) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
1. | Milan BELES | SVK | ASUB | 46:22 | 10'18" | |||
2. | Freddy HENKES | BEL | O.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC | 47:22 | 10'31" | +1:00 | ||
3. | Guido TIMMERS | BEL | hamok | 53:09 | 11'48" | +6:47 | ||
4. | Bart VAN DE MOORTEL | BEL | Omega | 53:22 | 11'51" | +7:00 | ||
5. | Patrick BLEYEN | BEL | hamok | 56:11 | 12'29" | +9:49 | ||
6. | Jan THEYS | BEL | Omega | 58:49 | 13'04" | +12:27 | ||
7. | Marc HERMANS | BEL | hamok | 59:01 | 13'06" | +12:39 | ||
8. | Philippe DOFFIGNY | BEL | Balise 10 | 59:14 | 13'09" | +12:52 | ||
9. | André PIERLOT | BEL | C.O. Liège | 59:57 | 13'19" | +13:35 | ||
10. | André VANHULST | BEL | Balise 10 | 1:11:48 | 15'57" | +25:26 | ||
11. | Paulo FERREIRA | POR | Clube Praças Armada | 1:13:18 | 16'17" | +26:56 | ||
12. | Dirk FABRÉ | BEL | Omega | 1:17:04 | 17'07" | +30:42 | ||
13. | Jean-Pierre PIRAPREZ | BEL | Balise 10 | 1:30:06 | 20'01" | +43:44 | ||
14. | Norbert DEMEYERE | BEL | K.O.L. | 1:49:07 | 24'14" | +1:02:45 | ||
NCL | Luis SAEZ HERRERA | ESP | ASUB | |||||
Top | ||||||||
H60 4000m (20) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
1. | Pierre MARCHAL | BEL | C.O. Liège | 34:09 | 8'32" | |||
2. | Anne HEIKOOP | NED | K.O.L. | 38:58 | 9'44" | +4:49 | ||
3. | Patrick WALLAERT | BEL | Omega | 39:42 | 9'55" | +5:33 | ||
4. | Gerrit VAN DE RIET | NED | Olifant | 41:20 | 10'19" | +7:11 | ||
5. | Ferdinand GEBOERS | BEL | K.O.L. | 42:23 | 10'35" | +8:14 | ||
6. | Roger BOCKX | BEL | K.O.L. | 45:55 | 11'28" | +11:46 | ||
7. | Etienne DE WIT | BEL | K.O.L. | 46:22 | 11'35" | +12:13 | ||
8. | Philippe CLAPUYT | BEL | ASUB | 46:27 | 11'36" | +12:18 | ||
9. | Wim HOEKX | BEL | hamok | 47:57 | 11'59" | +13:48 | ||
10. | Andre AERTS | BEL | hamok | 48:41 | 12'10" | +14:32 | ||
11. | Chris ADDIERS | BEL | Omega | 52:48 | 13'11" | +18:39 | ||
12. | Giel PARDOEL | NED | TROL | 54:59 | 13'44" | +20:50 | ||
13. | Lucien BOSMANS | BEL | hamok | 57:56 | 14'29" | +23:47 | ||
14. | Jackie VANDIJCK | BEL | K.O.L. | 59:26 | 14'51" | +25:17 | ||
15. | Johan CLAES | BEL | Borasca | 1:01:56 | 15'29" | +27:47 | ||
16. | Alan CROSS | GBR | Altaïr C.O. | 1:06:13 | 16'33" | +32:04 | ||
17. | Marc BRIERS | BEL | K.O.L. | 1:08:26 | 17'06" | +34:17 | ||
18. | Johan WALBERS | BEL | K.O.L. | 1:12:50 | 18'12" | +38:41 | ||
19. | Willy NICASI | BEL | K.O.L. | 1:29:24 | 22'21" | +55:15 | ||
20. | Paul BOLSENS | BEL | TROL | 1:32:46 | 23'11" | +58:37 | ||
Top | ||||||||
H65 3500m (21) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
1. | Freddy SILLIEN | BEL | C.O. Pégase | 37:52 | 10'49" | |||
2. | Rogier VANAKEN | BEL | Omega | 40:23 | 11'32" | +2:31 | ||
3. | Klaus HELD | BEL | O.L.V. Eifel | 42:00 | 12'00" | +4:08 | ||
4. | Luc HEUNINCKX | BEL | K.O.L. | 43:34 | 12'26" | +5:42 | ||
5. | Rudy CANTRE | BEL | K.O.L. | 46:19 | 13'13" | +8:27 | ||
6. | Ludwig KAUT | BEL | O.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC | 47:32 | 13'34" | +9:40 | ||
7. | Philippe PARIZEL | BEL | Balise 10 | 48:52 | 13'57" | +11:00 | ||
8. | Eric HULLY | BEL | Altaïr C.O. | 54:27 | 15'33" | +16:35 | ||
9. | Eddie DESMEDT | BEL | TROL | 57:24 | 16'23" | +19:32 | ||
10. | Alfred RAES | BEL | Balise 10 | 57:27 | 16'24" | +19:35 | ||
11. | Leon CEUNEN | BEL | K.O.L. | 58:37 | 16'44" | +20:45 | ||
12. | Willy LAMON | BEL | Altaïr C.O. | 1:01:00 | 17'25" | +23:08 | ||
13. | Ivo TIMMERMANS | BEL | K.O.L. | 1:01:25 | 17'32" | +23:33 | ||
14. | Dominique SCHUTJES | BEL | hamok | 1:02:19 | 17'48" | +24:27 | ||
15. | Frans WENS | BEL | TROL | 1:03:00 | 18'00" | +25:08 | ||
16. | Robert SCUVEE | BEL | C.O. Liège | 1:04:26 | 18'24" | +26:34 | ||
17. | Jozef BELMANS | BEL | K.O.L. | 1:10:49 | 20'14" | +32:57 | ||
18. | Eddie DE KERF | NED | TROL | 1:13:48 | 21'05" | +35:56 | ||
19. | Jef VANHOUT | BEL | K.O.L. | 1:33:01 | 26'34" | +55:09 | ||
NCL | Christian KRINGS | BEL | O.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC | |||||
NCL | Juliaan LINTEN | BEL | K.O.L. | |||||
Top | ||||||||
H70 3500m (16) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
1. | Georges VONCK | BEL | TROL | 44:56 | 12'50" | |||
2. | Vic VANDERSTRAETEN | BEL | hamok | 48:14 | 13'46" | +3:18 | ||
3. | Georges TIMMERMANS | BEL | K.O.L. | 50:36 | 14'27" | +5:40 | ||
4. | Jos THYS | BEL | hamok | 53:29 | 15'16" | +8:33 | ||
5. | Mike IN 'T GROEN | NED | TROL | 54:23 | 15'32" | +9:27 | ||
6. | Bert GEUDENS | BEL | K.O.L. | 54:55 | 15'41" | +9:59 | ||
7. | Serge DERY | BEL | O.L.V. Eifel | 1:02:29 | 17'51" | +17:33 | ||
8. | Walter VAN KRUNCKELSVEN | BEL | Omega | 1:09:51 | 19'57" | +24:55 | ||
9. | Ruud SCHONEWILLE | NED | Borasca | 1:11:39 | 20'28" | +26:43 | ||
10. | Jean BAISIPONT | BEL | C.O. Liège | 1:15:49 | 21'39" | +30:53 | ||
11. | Oswald VAN BOCKSTAL | BEL | TROL | 1:18:13 | 22'20" | +33:17 | ||
12. | Jacques FLAMENT | BEL | ASUB | 1:22:08 | 23'27" | +37:12 | ||
13. | Jos HOUBEN | BEL | K.O.L. | 1:23:24 | 23'49" | +38:28 | ||
14. | Stephane DMYTERKO | BEL | Hermathenae | 1:26:45 | 24'47" | +41:49 | ||
15. | Guy CHATELAIN | BEL | Hermathenae | 1:38:44 | 28'12" | +53:48 | ||
NCL | William MITCHELL | GBR | Omega | |||||
Top | ||||||||
H75 2600m (3) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
1. | Chris NEYENS | BEL | K.O.L. | 37:27 | 14'24" | |||
2. | Jean OOMS | BEL | hamok | 39:56 | 15'21" | +2:29 | ||
3. | Georges RENNOTTE | BEL | Hermathenae | 1:07:10 | 25'49" | +29:43 | ||
Top | ||||||||
H80 2500m (5) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
1. | Pierre THEUNKENS | BEL | hamok | 1:11:55 | 28'45" | |||
2. | Frans VAN DE MOORTEL | BEL | Omega | 1:14:58 | 29'59" | +3:03 | ||
3. | Bonaventur CLOOSTERMANS | BEL | hamok | 1:18:16 | 31'18" | +6:21 | ||
4. | Lucien TONNEAU | BEL | O.L.V. Eifel | 1:24:14 | 33'41" | +12:19 | ||
NCL | Henri VANDENBERK | BEL | K.O.L. | |||||
Top | ||||||||
H85 2500m (1) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
1. | Jozef DUCHESNE | BEL | hamok | 1:17:56 | 31'10" | |||
Top | ||||||||
SE 3400m (12) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
1. | Inga AUSEKLE | LAT | Luxembourg Orienteering Club | 35:16 | 10'22" | |||
2. | Magalie GILLET | BEL | Omega | 42:33 | 12'30" | +7:17 | ||
3. | Robert HOOFD | BEL | ASUB | 52:27 | 15'25" | +17:11 | ||
4. | Jean DRAYE | BEL | Hainaut O.C. | 1:00:48 | 17'52" | +25:32 | ||
5. | Willy VAN CAELENBERGE | BEL | hamok | 1:07:47 | 19'56" | +32:31 | ||
6. | Nadine VERLINDEN | BEL | ASUB | 1:15:14 | 22'07" | +39:58 | ||
7. | Sam MANGELSCHOTS | BEL | Omega | 1:23:03 | 24'25" | +47:47 | ||
8. | Judith LEYIMANGOYE | GAB | C.O. Liège | 1:37:13 | 28'35" | +1:01:57 | ||
9. | Willy GOOSSENS | BEL | Hermathenae | 1:52:33 | 33'06" | +1:17:17 | ||
10. | Anne-Marie DEPAYE | BEL | Hermathenae | 2:00:18 | 35'22" | +1:25:02 | ||
11. | Richard VASSALLO | K.O.L. | 2:22:35 | 41'56" | +1:47:19 | |||
NCL | Annie ROMBOUT | NED | TROL | |||||
Top | ||||||||
LE 6800m (7) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
1. | Eric VANDEBROEK | BEL | hamok | 59:11 | 8'42" | |||
2. | Kristel PALMANS | BEL | Omega | 1:22:02 | 12'03" | +22:51 | ||
3. | Luc HANSEN | BEL | K.O.L. | 1:24:29 | 12'25" | +25:18 | ||
4. | Jorge Manu MARQUES | BEL | Omega | 2:06:41 | 18'37" | +1:07:30 | ||
NCL | Adriaan BURGMANS | NED | KOVZ | |||||
NCL | Metodi METODIEV | BUL | Omega | |||||
NCL | Nhung HOANG | BEL | Indiv. | |||||
Top | ||||||||
SD 3400m (25) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
1. | Luc CLOOSTERMANS | BEL | C.O. Liège | 35:22 | 10'24" | |||
2. | Tereza DOSKAROVA | CZE | Indiv. | 38:15 | 11'15" | +2:53 | ||
3. | Arne TAILLIEU | BEL | K.O.L. | 42:56 | 12'37" | +7:34 | ||
4. | Marieke ADDIERS | BEL | Omega | 43:09 | 12'41" | +7:47 | ||
5. | Michel OOMS | BEL | Omega | 53:50 | 15'49" | +18:28 | ||
6. | Virginie DEHULLU | BEL | K.O.L. | 55:55 | 16'26" | +20:33 | ||
7. | Steven TIESTERS | BEL | Omega | 57:43 | 16'58" | +22:21 | ||
8. | An KESSELAERS | BEL | Omega | 59:47 | 17'35" | +24:25 | ||
9. | Jean IGNOUL | BEL | K.O.L. | 1:00:46 | 17'52" | +25:24 | ||
10. | Corinne SERVAIS | BEL | ASUB | 1:04:57 | 19'06" | +29:35 | ||
11. | Dicky MOOIJ - DURIEUX | NED | ARGUS | 1:06:55 | 19'40" | +31:33 | ||
12. | Godelieve BRUYNSEELS | BEL | hamok | 1:07:11 | 19'45" | +31:49 | ||
13. | Milan FIALA | CZE | N.S.V. Amel | 1:09:08 | 20'19" | +33:46 | ||
14. | Sindy SAGGIORATO | BEL | Balise 10 | 1:19:28 | 23'22" | +44:06 | ||
15. | Roger AERTS | BEL | Omega | 1:23:35 | 24'35" | +48:13 | ||
16. | Pierre DIEUDONNE | BEL | Balise 10 | 1:27:14 | 25'39" | +51:52 | ||
17. | Pierre DAVID | BEL | Balise 10 | 1:37:26 | 28'39" | +1:02:04 | ||
18. | Anja POTVIN | BEL | K.O.L. | 1:38:25 | 28'56" | +1:03:03 | ||
19. | Alfons BOSCH | BEL | TROL | 1:40:00 | 29'24" | +1:04:38 | ||
20. | Alfred SIMKENS | BEL | K.O.L. | 1:49:39 | 32'15" | +1:14:17 | ||
21. | Georges BARBIER | BEL | ASUB | 1:49:41 | 32'15" | +1:14:19 | ||
22. | Gwenny AERTS | BEL | K.O.L. | 1:50:43 | 32'33" | +1:15:21 | ||
23. | Ferdinand MAENEN | BEL | K.O.L. | 2:01:08 | 35'37" | +1:25:46 | ||
NCL | Ellen HOUBEN | BEL | hamok | |||||
NCL | Rich HOUBEN | BEL | hamok | |||||
Top | ||||||||
LD 7100m (28) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
1. | Roel VAN DE MOORTEL | BEL | Omega | 57:36 | 8'06" | |||
2. | Davy HEESAKKERS | NED | Olifant | 1:02:28 | 8'47" | +4:52 | ||
3. | Wouter VAN MUYSEN | BEL | Omega | 1:05:01 | 9'09" | +7:25 | ||
4. | Jorran VAN DER HEIJDEN | NED | TROL | 1:05:17 | 9'11" | +7:41 | ||
5. | Raimons BRICIS | LAT | Indiv. | 1:05:31 | 9'13" | +7:55 | ||
6. | Wannes VAN HAM | BEL | hamok | 1:08:33 | 9'39" | +10:57 | ||
7. | Hans DE WIT | NED | K.O.L. | 1:09:19 | 9'45" | +11:43 | ||
8. | Christopher SCOTT | GBR | Luxembourg Orienteering Club | 1:12:50 | 10'15" | +15:14 | ||
9. | Garnt SWINKELS | NED | TROL | 1:13:51 | 10'24" | +16:15 | ||
10. | Thijs VAN HAM | BEL | hamok | 1:14:41 | 10'31" | +17:05 | ||
11. | Jan TOELEN | BEL | K.O.L. | 1:15:38 | 10'39" | +18:02 | ||
12. | François VELDEKENS | BEL | ASUB | 1:19:39 | 11'13" | +22:03 | ||
13. | Tom KENIS | BEL | K.O.L. | 1:20:41 | 11'21" | +23:05 | ||
14. | Tibo GILLET | BEL | Omega | 1:23:49 | 11'48" | +26:13 | ||
15. | Jan BOECKX | BEL | Omega | 1:25:39 | 12'03" | +28:03 | ||
16. | Patrick VAN BOSCH | BEL | TROL | 1:25:46 | 12'04" | +28:10 | ||
17. | Willy RENDERS | BEL | hamok | 1:25:51 | 12'05" | +28:15 | ||
18. | Dominique STAS | BEL | ASUB | 1:27:54 | 12'22" | +30:18 | ||
19. | Peter HOOGSTRATE | NED | hamok | 1:27:55 | 12'22" | +30:19 | ||
20. | Patrick BLEYENS | BEL | TROL | 1:28:08 | 12'24" | +30:32 | ||
21. | Luc WERKX | BEL | Balise 10 | 1:30:21 | 12'43" | +32:45 | ||
22. | Albert Jan KUIPER | NED | KOVZ | 1:35:59 | 13'31" | +38:23 | ||
23. | Julien VAN BOSCH | BEL | TROL | 1:40:14 | 14'07" | +42:38 | ||
24. | Stephane GOOSSENS | BEL | Hermathenae | 1:41:51 | 14'20" | +44:15 | ||
25. | Jan BOUWMAN | GER | Kölner O team | 1:49:58 | 15'29" | +52:22 | ||
26. | Karl ENGELEN | BEL | K.O.L. | 2:09:29 | 18'14" | +1:11:53 | ||
27. | David RIA | BEL | Omega | 2:13:52 | 18'51" | +1:16:16 | ||
NCL | Greet PERSOON | BEL | TROL | |||||
Top |