Nationale 1 LD | ||
Last updated: 17.02.2019 18:12:06 | Contact/Remarks: b.vandermeulen@skynet.be |
D-10 2700m 40m (6) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
1. | Anaïs MAZY | BEL | C.O. Liège | 29:00 | 10'44" | |||
2. | Florine FORTEMPS | BEL | C.O. Liège | 31:13 | 11'33" | +2:13 | ||
3. | Janne HILLEN | BEL | Omega | 34:19 | 12'42" | +5:19 | ||
4. | Naïs SILLIEN | BEL | C.O. Pégase | 39:43 | 14'42" | +10:43 | ||
5. | Violette MAYERES | BEL | Hermathenae | 41:35 | 15'24" | +12:35 | ||
6. | Anne WILLEMSENS | BEL | Hermathenae | 1:06:02 | 24'27" | +37:02 | ||
Top | ||||||||
D-12 2700m 40m (8) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
1. | Kato HILLEN | BEL | Omega | 22:07 | 8'11" | |||
2. | Louise MATTART | BEL | Hermathenae | 24:11 | 8'57" | +2:04 | ||
3. | Elvire PIERLOT | BEL | C.O. Liège | 25:47 | 9'32" | +3:40 | ||
4. | Kiara NIJST | BEL | Omega | 27:19 | 10'07" | +5:12 | ||
5. | Jeanne RENARD | BEL | hamok | 28:04 | 10'23" | +5:57 | ||
6. | Erine NEUWELS | BEL | Hainaut O.C. | 36:03 | 13'21" | +13:56 | ||
7. | Juliette MICHEL | BEL | Hainaut O.C. | 43:00 | 15'55" | +20:53 | ||
8. | Fin MYLLE | BEL | hamok | 49:34 | 18'21" | +27:27 | ||
Top | ||||||||
D-14 4500m 50m (12) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
1. | Marie GILLET | BEL | C.O. Liège | 40:22 | 8'58" | |||
2. | Maija TAILLIEU | BEL | K.O.L. | 42:00 | 9'19" | +1:38 | ||
3. | Léa INSTALLE | BEL | Hainaut O.C. | 49:51 | 11'04" | +9:29 | ||
4. | Sarah ROOMAN | BEL | TROL | 53:55 | 11'58" | +13:33 | ||
5. | Maya RENARD | BEL | hamok | 58:25 | 12'58" | +18:03 | ||
6. | Margot VIS | BEL | C.O. Liège | 59:12 | 13'09" | +18:50 | ||
7. | Noor DE MITS | BEL | TROL | 1:15:00 | 16'39" | +34:38 | ||
8. | Sainteté IRERA | BDI | Hainaut O.C. | 1:15:51 | 16'51" | +35:29 | ||
9. | Ilenia MOLA | BEL | Hainaut O.C. | 1:28:05 | 19'34" | +47:43 | ||
10. | Fee MYLLE | BEL | hamok | 1:46:13 | 23'36" | +1:05:51 | ||
NCL | Angel AKHILE | BEL | Hainaut O.C. | |||||
NCL | Tess MARY | BEL | Hainaut O.C. | |||||
Top | ||||||||
D-16 5500m 150m (3) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
1. | Tille DE SMUL | BEL | Omega | 1:09:19 | 12'36" | |||
2. | Gaëlle NEUWELS | BEL | Hainaut O.C. | 1:13:15 | 13'19" | +3:56 | ||
3. | Jil MYLLE | BEL | hamok | 1:14:10 | 13'29" | +4:51 | ||
Top | ||||||||
D-18 6200m 150m (2) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
1. | Laurence DEFRAIGNE | BEL | ASUB | 58:41 | 9'27" | |||
2. | Laurine HERMAN | BEL | ASUB | 1:00:33 | 9'45" | +1:52 | ||
Top | ||||||||
D-20 6200m 150m (1) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
1. | Marine SILLIEN | BEL | C.O. Pégase | 51:23 | 8'17" | |||
Top | ||||||||
DE 8900m 220m (7) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
1. | Greet OEYEN | BEL | hamok | 1:09:58 | 7'51" | |||
2. | Severine VANDERMEULEN | BEL | C.O. Liège | 1:14:01 | 8'18" | +4:03 | ||
3. | Béatrice DE LONGUEVILLE | BEL | ASUB | 1:17:00 | 8'39" | +7:02 | ||
4. | Jessica LIMPACH | BEL | ASUB | 1:34:07 | 10'34" | +24:09 | ||
5. | Amandine MALENGREAU | BEL | C.O. Pégase | 1:37:28 | 10'57" | +27:30 | ||
6. | Rosemonde LEONARD | BEL | C.O. Liège | 1:52:11 | 12'36" | +42:13 | ||
7. | Eléonore ROBINSON | BEL | Hermathenae | 1:55:15 | 12'56" | +45:17 | ||
Top | ||||||||
D21 6900m 150m (4) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
1. | Claire SANDEVOIR | FRA | ASUB | 57:03 | 8'16" | |||
2. | Kim TIREZ | BEL | Omega | 1:34:21 | 13'40" | +37:18 | ||
3. | Christel CRAVATTE | BEL | C.O. Liège | 1:37:00 | 14'03" | +39:57 | ||
4. | Brigitta GERSEY | HUN | SUD O LUX | 2:33:55 | 22'18" | +1:36:52 | ||
Top | ||||||||
D35 6200m 150m (3) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
1. | Caroline BLOCKX | BEL | C.O. Liège | 1:07:26 | 10'52" | |||
2. | Leslie CRETTELS | BEL | Hermathenae | 1:17:22 | 12'28" | +9:56 | ||
3. | Anne BERNIS | BEL | C.O. Liège | 1:25:56 | 13'51" | +18:30 | ||
Top | ||||||||
D40 6200m 150m (6) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
1. | Aline HERMANS | BEL | C.O. Liège | 54:27 | 8'46" | |||
2. | Vinciane MULPAS | BEL | ASUB | 58:51 | 9'29" | +4:24 | ||
3. | Ellen BOURGONJON | BEL | TROL | 1:06:08 | 10'39" | +11:41 | ||
4. | Martine TAFFEIREN | BEL | C.O. Liège | 1:35:42 | 15'26" | +41:15 | ||
5. | Cécile ALBERT | BEL | Balise 10 | 1:57:10 | 18'53" | +1:02:43 | ||
6. | Marie SAGRAMOLA | BEL | C.O. Liège | 2:40:04 | 25'49" | +1:45:37 | ||
Top | ||||||||
D45 5500m 150m (6) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
1. | Amber THYS | BEL | hamok | 54:41 | 9'56" | |||
2. | Veerle TULLENEERS | BEL | Omega | 56:36 | 10'17" | +1:55 | ||
3. | Caroline MARGREVE | BEL | O.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC | 1:03:07 | 11'28" | +8:26 | ||
4. | Florence BASTIN | BEL | C.O. Liège | 1:05:52 | 11'58" | +11:11 | ||
5. | Anne-Françoise HENNEN | BEL | C.O. Liège | 1:06:30 | 12'05" | +11:49 | ||
6. | Angelique DE GRANDE | BEL | Omega | 1:11:56 | 13'04" | +17:15 | ||
Top | ||||||||
D50 5500m 150m (7) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
1. | Kristel MERTENS | BEL | TROL | 1:06:25 | 12'04" | |||
2. | Geneviève NYS | BEL | Hainaut O.C. | 1:08:59 | 12'32" | +2:34 | ||
3. | Marie-Agnès PIQUERAY | BEL | Hermathenae | 1:10:59 | 12'54" | +4:34 | ||
4. | Valérie AUGHUET | BEL | Hainaut O.C. | 1:12:40 | 13'12" | +6:15 | ||
5. | Marijs VANDEWEYER | BEL | hamok | 1:16:40 | 13'56" | +10:15 | ||
6. | Laurence AUGHUET | BEL | ASUB | 1:18:17 | 14'14" | +11:52 | ||
7. | An VERBERNE | BEL | hamok | 1:44:24 | 18'58" | +37:59 | ||
Top | ||||||||
D55 4500m 50m (12) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
1. | Linda VERBRAKEN | BEL | TROL | 45:07 | 10'01" | |||
2. | Maria HENKES | BEL | O.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC | 45:29 | 10'06" | +0:22 | ||
3. | Betty DE MEYER | BEL | TROL | 51:21 | 11'24" | +6:14 | ||
4. | Hedwige LEJEUNE | BEL | C.O. Liège | 54:50 | 12'11" | +9:43 | ||
5. | Françoise RENARD | BEL | C.O. Liège | 56:41 | 12'35" | +11:34 | ||
6. | Hilde VERCAEREN | BEL | K.O.L. | 58:01 | 12'53" | +12:54 | ||
7. | Sonja NIJS | BEL | Omega | 58:04 | 12'54" | +12:57 | ||
8. | Mia KINNAER | BEL | Omega | 1:00:50 | 13'31" | +15:43 | ||
9. | Bernadette GOVAERTS | BEL | ASUB | 1:01:39 | 13'42" | +16:32 | ||
10. | Pascale FLAMION | BEL | Hainaut O.C. | 1:08:02 | 15'07" | +22:55 | ||
11. | Chantal DAVID | BEL | Balise 10 | 1:25:36 | 19'01" | +40:29 | ||
12. | Jenny BUELENS | BEL | ASUB | 1:35:20 | 21'11" | +50:13 | ||
Top | ||||||||
D60 4500m 50m (10) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
1. | Els PUT | BEL | Omega | 49:09 | 10'55" | |||
2. | Claire MUYLLAERT | BEL | ASUB | 56:39 | 12'35" | +7:30 | ||
3. | Julienne VANREUSEL | BEL | hamok | 57:13 | 12'42" | +8:04 | ||
4. | Margaret ROACH | GBR | SUD O LUX | 1:04:13 | 14'16" | +15:04 | ||
5. | Marie-Christine METTEN | BEL | K.O.L. | 1:04:55 | 14'25" | +15:46 | ||
6. | Simonne SILVI | BEL | K.O.L. | 1:05:16 | 14'30" | +16:07 | ||
7. | Anita BAERTS | BEL | Borasca | 1:20:07 | 17'48" | +30:58 | ||
8. | Liset HENDRICKX | BEL | Omega | 1:29:07 | 19'48" | +39:58 | ||
9. | Marina DRIESEN | BEL | Omega | 1:32:48 | 20'37" | +43:39 | ||
10. | Noëlle CHOPRIX | BEL | Altaïr C.O. | 1:48:04 | 24'00" | +58:55 | ||
Top | ||||||||
D65 3600m 50m (9) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
1. | Elisabeth VLIEGEN | BEL | N.S.V. Amel | 49:09 | 13'39" | |||
2. | Paulette BLOMMEN | BEL | Omega | 50:32 | 14'02" | +1:23 | ||
3. | Monica ROELING | NED | TROL | 51:32 | 14'18" | +2:23 | ||
4. | Viera FIALOVA | SVK | N.S.V. Amel | 54:30 | 15'08" | +5:21 | ||
5. | Lieve GEENS | BEL | TROL | 58:34 | 16'16" | +9:25 | ||
6. | Odette MORET | BEL | K.O.L. | 1:02:23 | 17'19" | +13:14 | ||
7. | Lily-Anne COLE | BEL | TROL | 1:05:18 | 18'08" | +16:09 | ||
8. | Maria HENDRICKX | BEL | Omega | 1:08:10 | 18'56" | +19:01 | ||
9. | Christiane TOEBINTE | BEL | Balise 10 | 1:30:23 | 25'06" | +41:14 | ||
Top | ||||||||
D70 3600m 50m (2) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
1. | Lia DE KERF | BEL | TROL | 1:10:23 | 19'33" | |||
2. | Danielle NOLENS | BEL | hamok | 1:35:17 | 26'28" | +24:54 | ||
Top | ||||||||
D75 3100m 50m (1) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
NCL | Manon RENNOTTE-CHAUVEHEID | BEL | Hermathenae | |||||
Top | ||||||||
H-10 2700m 40m (3) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
1. | Nathan JANSEN | BEL | Omega | 29:33 | 10'56" | |||
2. | Louis BASTIN | BEL | O.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC | 35:17 | 13'04" | +5:44 | ||
3. | Viek DE MITS | BEL | TROL | 39:59 | 14'48" | +10:26 | ||
Top | ||||||||
H10B 2700m 40m (4) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
1. | Simon BASTIN | BEL | Start-O | 32:25 | 12'00" | |||
2. | Lucas CRENIER | BEL | C.O. Liège | 37:28 | 13'52" | +5:03 | ||
3. | Kobe DEFERM | BEL | hamok | 37:43 | 13'58" | +5:18 | ||
4. | Thomas CHATTLAIN | BEL | O.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC | 57:01 | 21'07" | +24:36 | ||
Top | ||||||||
H-12 2700m 40m (7) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
1. | Antoine VOS | BEL | C.O. Liège | 26:22 | 9'45" | |||
2. | Victor BROUWIER | BEL | Hermathenae | 26:46 | 9'54" | +0:24 | ||
3. | Thomas JANSEN | BEL | Omega | 27:48 | 10'17" | +1:26 | ||
4. | Bob DE CLEENE | BEL | TROL | 28:47 | 10'39" | +2:25 | ||
5. | Thor DE MITS | BEL | TROL | 34:43 | 12'51" | +8:21 | ||
6. | Nathan SILLIEN | BEL | C.O. Pégase | 37:16 | 13'48" | +10:54 | ||
7. | Lucas FABRION | BEL | Hainaut O.C. | 53:34 | 19'50" | +27:12 | ||
Top | ||||||||
H-14 5500m 150m (9) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
1. | Rune DE CLERCQ | BEL | TROL | 48:52 | 8'53" | |||
2. | Arnaud MAZY | BEL | C.O. Liège | 53:02 | 9'38" | +4:10 | ||
3. | Florentin LOVENS | BEL | C.O. Pégase | 57:04 | 10'22" | +8:12 | ||
4. | Mathis BROUWIER | BEL | Hermathenae | 1:07:34 | 12'17" | +18:42 | ||
5. | Einstine OKOA | BEL | Hainaut O.C. | 1:15:35 | 13'44" | +26:43 | ||
NCL | Attilio GIACONIA | BEL | Hainaut O.C. | |||||
NCL | Gauthier SILLIEN | BEL | C.O. Pégase | |||||
NCL | Ali EL BAYYAD | BEL | Hainaut O.C. | |||||
NCL | Archibald LECLERCQ | BEL | Hainaut O.C. | |||||
Top | ||||||||
H-16 6900m 150m (12) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
1. | Lasse TAILLIEU | BEL | K.O.L. | 48:17 | 6'59" | |||
2. | Willem BAKELANTS | BEL | Omega | 55:57 | 8'06" | +7:40 | ||
3. | Joris SMET | BEL | TROL | 59:50 | 8'40" | +11:33 | ||
4. | Gaël AMERIJCKX | BEL | ASUB | 1:02:34 | 9'04" | +14:17 | ||
5. | Mathias INSTALLE | BEL | Hainaut O.C. | 1:08:31 | 9'55" | +20:14 | ||
6. | Merlijn VAN RUMST | BEL | Omega | 1:17:36 | 11'14" | +29:19 | ||
7. | Jonas WILLEMSENS | BEL | Hermathenae | 1:23:42 | 12'07" | +35:25 | ||
8. | Everic MISTIAEN | BEL | Hainaut O.C. | 1:26:36 | 12'33" | +38:19 | ||
9. | Wolf DE MITS | BEL | TROL | 1:29:22 | 12'57" | +41:05 | ||
10. | Louis VOS | BEL | C.O. Liège | 1:44:07 | 15'05" | +55:50 | ||
NCL | Léo MICHEL | BEL | Hainaut O.C. | |||||
NCL | Idriss MEKERRI | BEL | Hainaut O.C. | |||||
Top | ||||||||
H-18 7900m 150m (3) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
1. | Liam THIELS | BEL | Omega | 1:04:01 | 8'06" | |||
2. | Justin GILLET | BEL | C.O. Liège | 1:07:20 | 8'31" | +3:19 | ||
3. | Matijs LOECKX | BEL | Omega | 1:11:45 | 9'04" | +7:44 | ||
Top | ||||||||
H-20 9800m 235m (2) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
1. | Grégoire VANDEGHINSTE | BEL | Hainaut O.C. | 1:12:54 | 7'26" | |||
2. | Guillaume EYEN | BEL | C.O. Liège | 1:17:38 | 7'55" | +4:44 | ||
Top | ||||||||
HE 15000m 250m (22) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
1. | François VAN DER OUDERAA | BEL | ASUB | 1:27:07 | 5'48" | |||
2. | Thibaut DERENNE | BEL | Hermathenae | 1:32:25 | 6'09" | +5:18 | ||
3. | Jeroen HOEKX | BEL | hamok | 1:33:13 | 6'12" | +6:06 | ||
4. | Jérémy BREDO | BEL | O.L.V. Eifel | 1:33:44 | 6'14" | +6:37 | ||
5. | Clément DEMEUSE | BEL | C.O. Liège | 1:36:34 | 6'26" | +9:27 | ||
6. | Gilles DELMEE | BEL | ASUB | 1:41:20 | 6'45" | +14:13 | ||
7. | Thomas GILLET | BEL | ASUB | 1:42:52 | 6'51" | +15:45 | ||
8. | Corentin TONNEAU | BEL | O.L.V. Eifel | 1:45:57 | 7'03" | +18:50 | ||
9. | François CLAPUYT | BEL | ASUB | 1:50:09 | 7'20" | +23:02 | ||
10. | Tomy JANSSENS | BEL | Omega | 1:50:33 | 7'22" | +23:26 | ||
11. | Alain MAZY | BEL | C.O. Liège | 1:53:47 | 7'35" | +26:40 | ||
12. | Michel BASTIN | BEL | O.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC | 2:01:47 | 8'07" | +34:40 | ||
13. | Igor KISELEV | BEL | TROL | 2:05:03 | 8'20" | +37:56 | ||
14. | Simone ROCCA | ITA | Omega | 2:05:05 | 8'20" | +37:58 | ||
15. | Nicolas SPILIERS | BEL | Altaïr C.O. | 2:06:19 | 8'25" | +39:12 | ||
16. | Thomas BREDO | BEL | O.L.V. Eifel | 2:13:00 | 8'52" | +45:53 | ||
17. | Philippe CREFCOEUR | BEL | Altaïr C.O. | 2:25:36 | 9'42" | +58:29 | ||
18. | François TONNEAU | BEL | O.L.V. Eifel | 2:43:21 | 10'53" | +1:16:14 | ||
19. | Jérôme JACOBS | BEL | C.O. Liège | 2:52:42 | 11'30" | +1:25:35 | ||
20. | Laurent LEMAIRE | BEL | C.O. Liège | 2:59:14 | 11'56" | +1:32:07 | ||
NCL | Tom DRYGALSKI | BEL | Hainaut O.C. | |||||
NCL | Gilles DE NEYER | BEL | ASUB | |||||
Top | ||||||||
H21 11600m 235m (5) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
1. | Sylvain STERCKX | BEL | Balise 10 | 1:43:18 | 8'54" | |||
2. | Tom GEYPEN | BEL | Omega | 1:47:07 | 9'14" | +3:49 | ||
3. | Florian DEMBLON | BEL | C.O. Liège | 1:56:52 | 10'04" | +13:34 | ||
4. | Robert HEMBROW | AUS | SUD O LUX | 2:38:52 | 13'41" | +55:34 | ||
5. | Luis MARTINEZ | ESP | Start-O | 3:18:25 | 17'06" | +1:35:07 | ||
Top | ||||||||
HB 6900m 150m (5) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
1. | Tino NIJST | BEL | Omega | 1:13:31 | 10'39" | |||
2. | Raphael WILLEMSENS | BEL | Hermathenae | 1:36:21 | 13'57" | +22:50 | ||
3. | William TONNEAU | BEL | O.L.V. Eifel | 1:39:21 | 14'23" | +25:50 | ||
4. | Mike BRULS | BEL | O.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC | 1:40:51 | 14'36" | +27:20 | ||
5. | Charles-Edouard MASSART | BEL | C.O. Liège | 2:22:43 | 20'41" | +1:09:12 | ||
Top | ||||||||
H35 9800m 235m (5) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
1. | Siegfried BAKELANTS | BEL | hamok | 1:10:14 | 7'09" | |||
2. | François HANZEN | BEL | C.O. Liège | 1:14:10 | 7'34" | +3:56 | ||
3. | Jean-Claude JIMENEZ | BEL | hamok | 1:31:08 | 9'17" | +20:54 | ||
4. | Wim BRIES | BEL | K.O.L. | 1:50:38 | 11'17" | +40:24 | ||
5. | Vladan RADANOVIC | SRB | Start-O | 2:05:11 | 12'46" | +54:57 | ||
Top | ||||||||
H40 8900m 220m (15) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
1. | Bart DELOBEL | BEL | Omega | 1:00:28 | 6'47" | |||
2. | Iwan VIS | BEL | SUD O LUX | 1:04:12 | 7'12" | +3:44 | ||
3. | Nicolas SILLIEN | BEL | C.O. Pégase | 1:06:34 | 7'28" | +6:06 | ||
4. | Kim JANSEN | BEL | Omega | 1:08:14 | 7'39" | +7:46 | ||
5. | Stephan VIS | BEL | C.O. Liège | 1:08:55 | 7'44" | +8:27 | ||
6. | Cédric INSTALLE | BEL | Hainaut O.C. | 1:17:34 | 8'42" | +17:06 | ||
7. | Vincent SILLIEN | BEL | C.O. Pégase | 1:21:32 | 9'09" | +21:04 | ||
8. | Patrick MAYERES | BEL | Hermathenae | 1:21:47 | 9'11" | +21:19 | ||
9. | Quentin GILLET | BEL | C.O. Liège | 1:22:11 | 9'14" | +21:43 | ||
10. | Stephane WILLEMSENS | BEL | Hermathenae | 1:26:20 | 9'42" | +25:52 | ||
11. | Stefaan SCHUTJES | BEL | hamok | 1:27:13 | 9'47" | +26:45 | ||
12. | Pascal MYLLE | BEL | hamok | 1:30:01 | 10'06" | +29:33 | ||
13. | Jürgen LOO | BEL | O.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC | 1:32:38 | 10'24" | +32:10 | ||
14. | Freddy SCHWALL | BEL | N.S.V. Amel | 1:44:06 | 11'41" | +43:38 | ||
15. | Michaël BROUWIER | BEL | Hermathenae | 1:47:17 | 12'03" | +46:49 | ||
Top | ||||||||
H45 7900m 150m (16) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
1. | Christophe AMERIJCKX | BEL | ASUB | 1:03:34 | 8'02" | |||
2. | Michael HOCK | BEL | O.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC | 1:07:41 | 8'34" | +4:07 | ||
3. | Marc SCHNELL | GER | TROL | 1:09:51 | 8'50" | +6:17 | ||
4. | Olivier DE SMUL | BEL | Omega | 1:10:00 | 8'51" | +6:26 | ||
5. | Frederik LOECKX | BEL | Omega | 1:10:24 | 8'54" | +6:50 | ||
6. | Olivier CHATTLAIN | BEL | O.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC | 1:12:33 | 9'11" | +8:59 | ||
7. | Eric MATTART | BEL | Hermathenae | 1:12:36 | 9'11" | +9:02 | ||
8. | Ronny TIMMERS | BEL | hamok | 1:13:14 | 9'16" | +9:40 | ||
9. | Kurt SMET | BEL | TROL | 1:13:41 | 9'19" | +10:07 | ||
10. | Stefan THIELS | BEL | Omega | 1:14:00 | 9'22" | +10:26 | ||
11. | Edgard FORTEMPS | BEL | C.O. Liège | 1:14:05 | 9'22" | +10:31 | ||
12. | Frédéric DHONDT | BEL | C.O. Liège | 1:14:08 | 9'23" | +10:34 | ||
13. | Frédéric PICARD | BEL | C.O. Liège | 1:15:14 | 9'31" | +11:40 | ||
14. | Christophe BARBIER | BEL | Hermathenae | 1:16:53 | 9'43" | +13:19 | ||
15. | Yves GOMREE | BEL | Hainaut O.C. | 1:24:24 | 10'41" | +20:50 | ||
16. | Yves DE MITS | BEL | TROL | 1:32:26 | 11'42" | +28:52 | ||
Top | ||||||||
H50 6900m 150m (19) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
1. | Wim VERVOORT | BEL | TROL | 50:08 | 7'15" | |||
2. | Pierre-Emmanuel DEMEUSE | BEL | C.O. Liège | 52:58 | 7'40" | +2:50 | ||
3. | Bart MELLEBEEK | BEL | hamok | 53:27 | 7'44" | +3:19 | ||
4. | Martin NOLTE | GER | O.L.V. Eifel | 55:15 | 8'00" | +5:07 | ||
5. | Alain GENTEN | BEL | N.S.V. Amel | 56:53 | 8'14" | +6:45 | ||
6. | Joël DRYGALSKI | BEL | SUD O LUX | 58:08 | 8'25" | +8:00 | ||
7. | Marc DEPAUE | BEL | SUD O LUX | 1:00:49 | 8'48" | +10:41 | ||
8. | Noël NIJSTEN | BEL | Borasca | 1:02:00 | 8'59" | +11:52 | ||
9. | Christian GILLET | BEL | ASUB | 1:05:01 | 9'25" | +14:53 | ||
10. | Frank VANSPAUWEN | BEL | Hermathenae | 1:05:17 | 9'27" | +15:09 | ||
11. | Patrick VANHAEREN | BEL | K.O.L. | 1:06:40 | 9'39" | +16:32 | ||
12. | Richard ROBINSON | BEL | ASUB | 1:10:22 | 10'11" | +20:14 | ||
13. | Alain HEUKEMES | BEL | N.S.V. Amel | 1:10:45 | 10'15" | +20:37 | ||
14. | Philippe DELHEZ | BEL | ASUB | 1:11:58 | 10'25" | +21:50 | ||
15. | Benoît DEFRAIGNE | BEL | ASUB | 1:18:50 | 11'25" | +28:42 | ||
16. | Marc JAMSIN | BEL | C.O. Liège | 1:26:12 | 12'29" | +36:04 | ||
17. | Koen CROONS | BEL | Omega | 1:31:53 | 13'18" | +41:45 | ||
18. | Philippe VANROSSOMME | BEL | Hainaut O.C. | 2:02:17 | 17'43" | +1:12:09 | ||
NCL | Geert DEBYSER | BEL | Omega | |||||
Top | ||||||||
H55 6200m 150m (21) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
1. | Wiet LAENEN | BEL | TROL | 46:27 | 7'29" | |||
2. | Jean-Manuel VERPOORTEN | BEL | Hermathenae | 51:46 | 8'20" | +5:19 | ||
3. | Patrick MOSSOUX | BEL | C.O. Pégase | 55:39 | 8'58" | +9:12 | ||
4. | Jean-Philippe LOVENS | BEL | C.O. Pégase | 56:01 | 9'02" | +9:34 | ||
5. | Peter DEWULF | BEL | TROL | 57:16 | 9'14" | +10:49 | ||
6. | Guido TIMMERS | BEL | hamok | 59:26 | 9'35" | +12:59 | ||
7. | Eric VANDEBROEK | BEL | hamok | 59:44 | 9'38" | +13:17 | ||
8. | Rudi AERTS | BEL | Omega | 1:02:21 | 10'03" | +15:54 | ||
9. | Erik VAN DYCK | BEL | TROL | 1:04:30 | 10'24" | +18:03 | ||
10. | Werner HOFFMANN | BEL | O.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC | 1:06:52 | 10'47" | +20:25 | ||
11. | Marc VAN DE MAELE | BEL | K.O.L. | 1:07:06 | 10'49" | +20:39 | ||
12. | Freddy HENKES | BEL | O.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC | 1:07:14 | 10'50" | +20:47 | ||
13. | Didier DARIMONT | BEL | ASUB | 1:09:49 | 11'15" | +23:22 | ||
14. | Jean-Luc MULLER | BEL | Balise 10 | 1:10:00 | 11'17" | +23:33 | ||
15. | Philippe DOFFIGNY | BEL | Balise 10 | 1:11:18 | 11'30" | +24:51 | ||
16. | Philippe LEDENT | BEL | C.O. Liège | 1:27:38 | 14'08" | +41:11 | ||
17. | Jean-Pierre PIRAPREZ | BEL | Balise 10 | 1:28:28 | 14'16" | +42:01 | ||
18. | Patrick BLEYEN | BEL | hamok | 1:31:49 | 14'48" | +45:22 | ||
19. | Philippe TAELEMANS | BEL | ASUB | 1:34:49 | 15'17" | +48:22 | ||
20. | Pierre DAVID | BEL | Balise 10 | 1:36:30 | 15'33" | +50:03 | ||
21. | Jacques FLORIN | BEL | C.O. Liège | 1:58:16 | 19'04" | +1:11:49 | ||
Top | ||||||||
H60 5500m 150m (21) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
1. | Eddy GRESSENS | BEL | K.O.L. | 50:56 | 9'15" | |||
2. | Patrick WALLAERT | BEL | Omega | 51:28 | 9'21" | +0:32 | ||
3. | Jackie VANDIJCK | BEL | K.O.L. | 54:23 | 9'53" | +3:27 | ||
4. | Luc WERKX | BEL | Balise 10 | 54:26 | 9'53" | +3:30 | ||
5. | Roger BOCKX | BEL | K.O.L. | 56:19 | 10'14" | +5:23 | ||
6. | Wim HOEKX | BEL | hamok | 56:21 | 10'14" | +5:25 | ||
7. | Etienne DE WIT | BEL | K.O.L. | 1:00:11 | 10'56" | +9:15 | ||
8. | André PIERLOT | BEL | C.O. Liège | 1:01:19 | 11'08" | +10:23 | ||
9. | Philippe CLAPUYT | BEL | ASUB | 1:04:45 | 11'46" | +13:49 | ||
10. | Jacques HOFMANS | BEL | ASUB | 1:04:46 | 11'46" | +13:50 | ||
11. | Julien VAN BOSCH | BEL | TROL | 1:07:17 | 12'14" | +16:21 | ||
12. | Ferdinand GEBOERS | BEL | K.O.L. | 1:07:29 | 12'16" | +16:33 | ||
13. | Albert VAN CANEGHEM | BEL | K.O.L. | 1:09:04 | 12'33" | +18:08 | ||
14. | Herman JANSSEN | BEL | TROL | 1:09:48 | 12'41" | +18:52 | ||
15. | Johan CLAES | BEL | hamok | 1:11:09 | 12'56" | +20:13 | ||
16. | David ROACH | GBR | SUD O LUX | 1:12:57 | 13'15" | +22:01 | ||
17. | Michel TILKIN | BEL | C.O. Liège | 1:23:46 | 15'13" | +32:50 | ||
18. | Pierre DIEUDONNE | BEL | Balise 10 | 1:24:08 | 15'17" | +33:12 | ||
19. | Marc ALBERT | BEL | Balise 10 | 1:45:13 | 19'07" | +54:17 | ||
20. | Paul BOLSENS | BEL | TROL | 2:26:15 | 26'35" | +1:35:19 | ||
NCL | Jean IGNOUL | BEL | K.O.L. | |||||
Top | ||||||||
H65 4500m 50m (16) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
1. | Daniel WILLEMSENS | BEL | Hermathenae | 38:15 | 8'30" | |||
2. | Klaus HELD | BEL | O.L.V. Eifel | 38:31 | 8'33" | +0:16 | ||
3. | Ivo TIMMERMANS | BEL | K.O.L. | 43:15 | 9'36" | +5:00 | ||
4. | Alfred RAES | BEL | Balise 10 | 45:18 | 10'03" | +7:03 | ||
5. | René STEENSSENS | BEL | Balise 10 | 48:02 | 10'40" | +9:47 | ||
6. | Jean BREDO | BEL | O.L.V. Eifel | 48:09 | 10'42" | +9:54 | ||
7. | Hermann WOLLGARTEN | GER | Hansa Simmerath | 48:33 | 10'47" | +10:18 | ||
8. | Luc HEUNINCKX | BEL | K.O.L. | 48:41 | 10'49" | +10:26 | ||
9. | Rudy CANTRE | BEL | K.O.L. | 49:06 | 10'54" | +10:51 | ||
10. | Ludwig KAUT | BEL | O.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC | 51:00 | 11'19" | +12:45 | ||
11. | Rogier VANAKEN | BEL | Omega | 53:49 | 11'57" | +15:34 | ||
12. | Francis KRIER | BEL | ASUB | 55:46 | 12'23" | +17:31 | ||
13. | Jef VANHOUT | BEL | K.O.L. | 1:11:40 | 15'55" | +33:25 | ||
14. | Dominique SCHUTJES | BEL | hamok | 1:12:52 | 16'11" | +34:37 | ||
NCL | Andre AERTS | BEL | hamok | |||||
NCL | Claude LEMASSON | BEL | C.O. Pégase | |||||
Top | ||||||||
H70 3600m 50m (18) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
1. | Freddy SILLIEN | BEL | C.O. Pégase | 30:07 | 8'21" | |||
2. | Georges VONCK | BEL | TROL | 40:05 | 11'08" | +9:58 | ||
3. | Mike IN 'T GROEN | NED | TROL | 42:40 | 11'51" | +12:33 | ||
4. | Frans WENS | BEL | TROL | 46:41 | 12'58" | +16:34 | ||
5. | Jos THYS | BEL | hamok | 49:29 | 13'44" | +19:22 | ||
6. | Pierre PARMENTIER | BEL | ASUB | 51:25 | 14'16" | +21:18 | ||
7. | Eddie DESMEDT | BEL | TROL | 53:14 | 14'47" | +23:07 | ||
8. | Georges DICKER | BEL | ASUB | 54:51 | 15'14" | +24:44 | ||
9. | Georges TIMMERMANS | BEL | K.O.L. | 55:33 | 15'25" | +25:26 | ||
10. | Jos HOUBEN | BEL | K.O.L. | 56:37 | 15'43" | +26:30 | ||
11. | Ruud SCHONEWILLE | NED | Borasca | 58:13 | 16'10" | +28:06 | ||
12. | Heinrich EICHER | BEL | O.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC | 58:18 | 16'11" | +28:11 | ||
13. | André VLIEGEN | BEL | O.L.V. Eifel | 1:03:21 | 17'35" | +33:14 | ||
14. | Oswald VAN BOCKSTAL | BEL | TROL | 1:05:55 | 18'18" | +35:48 | ||
15. | Stephane DMYTERKO | BEL | Hermathenae | 1:07:30 | 18'45" | +37:23 | ||
16. | Walter VAN KRUNCKELSVEN | BEL | Omega | 1:09:34 | 19'19" | +39:27 | ||
17. | Jean BAISIPONT | BEL | C.O. Liège | 1:18:13 | 21'43" | +48:06 | ||
NCL | Vic VANDERSTRAETEN | BEL | hamok | |||||
Top | ||||||||
H75 3600m 50m (5) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
1. | Georges RENNOTTE | BEL | Hermathenae | 51:31 | 14'18" | |||
2. | Phil MELLEBEEK | BEL | hamok | 51:48 | 14'23" | +0:17 | ||
3. | Hubert GEUDENS | BEL | K.O.L. | 51:49 | 14'23" | +0:18 | ||
4. | Chris NEYENS | BEL | K.O.L. | 54:47 | 15'13" | +3:16 | ||
5. | Jean OOMS | BEL | hamok | 1:05:05 | 18'04" | +13:34 | ||
Top | ||||||||
H80 3100m 50m (6) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
1. | Frans VAN DE MOORTEL | BEL | Omega | 48:19 | 15'35" | |||
2. | Adrianus DE RIJK | BEL | K.O.L. | 50:36 | 16'19" | +2:17 | ||
3. | Lucien TONNEAU | BEL | O.L.V. Eifel | 59:09 | 19'04" | +10:50 | ||
4. | André LUXEN | BEL | Balise 10 | 59:22 | 19'09" | +11:03 | ||
5. | Henri VANDENBERK | BEL | K.O.L. | 1:05:50 | 21'14" | +17:31 | ||
6. | Georges CEUNEN | BEL | K.O.L. | 1:11:10 | 22'57" | +22:51 | ||
Top | ||||||||
SE 4100m 60m (19) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
1. | Patrick BLEYENS | BEL | TROL | 43:40 | 10'39" | |||
2. | Robert HOOFD | BEL | ASUB | 57:36 | 14'02" | +13:56 | ||
3. | Aurelie WILLEM | BEL | Hermathenae | 59:03 | 14'24" | +15:23 | ||
4. | Philippe LAMBIET | BEL | Hermathenae | 1:03:00 | 15'21" | +19:20 | ||
5. | Maxime SCHOMMER | BEL | O.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC | 1:03:52 | 15'34" | +20:12 | ||
6. | Judith LEYIMANGOYE | GAB | C.O. Liège | 1:10:26 | 17'10" | +26:46 | ||
7. | Dagmar KORSTJENS | BEL | K.O.L. | 1:16:16 | 18'36" | +32:36 | ||
8. | Cécile VAN BRUSSEL | BEL | ASUB | 1:21:57 | 19'59" | +38:17 | ||
9. | Jack WYEN | BEL | O.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC | 1:26:20 | 21'03" | +42:40 | ||
10. | Maike MULLENDER | BEL | O.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC | 1:26:24 | 21'04" | +42:44 | ||
11. | Jakob HÜBNER | BEL | Start-O | 1:26:26 | 21'04" | +42:46 | ||
12. | Nadine VERLINDEN | BEL | ASUB | 1:27:59 | 21'27" | +44:19 | ||
13. | Marie CAMBIER | BEL | Hainaut O.C. | 1:30:12 | 22'00" | +46:32 | ||
14. | Gaëlle WINTGENS | BEL | Start-O | 1:30:31 | 22'04" | +46:51 | ||
15. | Anne-Marie DEPAYE | BEL | Hermathenae | 1:42:02 | 24'53" | +58:22 | ||
16. | Karl MOLS | GER | Omega | 1:52:50 | 27'31" | +1:09:10 | ||
17. | Willy GOOSSENS | BEL | Hermathenae | 1:59:55 | 29'14" | +1:16:15 | ||
NCL | Janoé SEPULCHRE | BEL | O.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC | |||||
NCL | Berno KIRCH | GER | Hansa Simmerath | |||||
Top | ||||||||
LE 5400m 150m (11) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
1. | Stephane GOOSSENS | BEL | Hermathenae | 55:17 | 10'14" | |||
2. | Nico KOHNEN | BEL | O.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC | 57:44 | 10'41" | +2:27 | ||
3. | Xavier DIEUDONNE | ASUB | 1:02:17 | 11'32" | +7:00 | |||
4. | Matthieu PHILIPPE | BEL | C.O. Liège | 1:05:16 | 12'05" | +9:59 | ||
5. | Jan BOUWMAN | GER | Start-O | 1:09:08 | 12'48" | +13:51 | ||
6. | Lorenzo CORNACCHIONE | BEL | Start-O | 1:11:57 | 13'19" | +16:40 | ||
7. | Tobias JETZEN | BEL | O.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC | 1:15:22 | 13'57" | +20:05 | ||
8. | Isabelle FRERE | BEL | C.O. Liège | 1:29:17 | 16'32" | +34:00 | ||
9. | Ine WOUTERS | BEL | K.O.L. | 1:50:24 | 20'26" | +55:07 | ||
10. | Vincent BROUWIER | BEL | Hermathenae | 2:20:55 | 26'05" | +1:25:38 | ||
NCL | Maxime DECHAMPS | BEL | Start-O | |||||
Top | ||||||||
SD 4000m 50m (23) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
1. | Michael HENNES | BEL | O.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC | 32:34 | 8'08" | |||
2. | Tim HILLEN | BEL | Omega | 34:48 | 8'41" | +2:14 | ||
3. | Helmut WOLLGARTEN | GER | Hansa Simmerath | 35:12 | 8'48" | +2:38 | ||
4. | Catherine HOOFD | BEL | ASUB | 36:27 | 9'06" | +3:53 | ||
5. | Ivan BATCHEV | NED | KOVZ | 38:31 | 9'37" | +5:57 | ||
6. | Jorran VAN DER HEIJDEN | NED | TROL | 39:10 | 9'47" | +6:36 | ||
7. | Jean-Michel HEUSKIN | BEL | Start-O | 44:09 | 11'02" | +11:35 | ||
8. | Bernard NOTTET | BEL | C.O. Liège | 44:29 | 11'07" | +11:55 | ||
9. | An KESSELAERS | BEL | Omega | 46:04 | 11'30" | +13:30 | ||
10. | Patrick VAN BOSCH | BEL | TROL | 46:11 | 11'32" | +13:37 | ||
11. | Monique DEFFENSE | BEL | C.O. Pégase | 53:33 | 13'23" | +20:59 | ||
12. | Virginie DEHULLU | BEL | K.O.L. | 54:10 | 13'32" | +21:36 | ||
13. | Michel OOMS | BEL | Omega | 55:42 | 13'55" | +23:08 | ||
14. | Corinne SERVAIS | BEL | ASUB | 58:44 | 14'41" | +26:10 | ||
15. | Marc CEULEMANS | BEL | TROL | 1:01:16 | 15'18" | +28:42 | ||
16. | Georges BARBIER | BEL | ASUB | 1:03:51 | 15'57" | +31:17 | ||
17. | Jean DRAYE | BEL | Hainaut O.C. | 1:07:35 | 16'53" | +35:01 | ||
18. | Hermine HONORÉ | BEL | Hainaut O.C. | 1:07:36 | 16'53" | +35:02 | ||
19. | Paul KESSELAERS | BEL | Omega | 1:16:38 | 19'09" | +44:04 | ||
20. | André LEDENT | BEL | Balise 10 | 1:27:02 | 21'45" | +54:28 | ||
21. | Fabio VANROSSOMME | BEL | Hainaut O.C. | 1:29:34 | 22'23" | +57:00 | ||
22. | Sylvie LOOSVELDT | BEL | Start-O | 1:31:05 | 22'46" | +58:31 | ||
NCL | Arne TAILLIEU | BEL | K.O.L. | |||||
Top | ||||||||
LD 7000m 150m (16) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
1. | Frederic VERCRUYME | BEL | Start-O | 1:03:13 | 9'01" | |||
2. | Gerald SOUWEINE | BEL | ASUB | 1:08:35 | 9'47" | +5:22 | ||
3. | Patrick KORSTJENS | BEL | K.O.L. | 1:10:23 | 10'03" | +7:10 | ||
4. | Jan FRYDENLUND | NOR | hamok | 1:15:20 | 10'45" | +12:07 | ||
5. | Hans WIT | NED | K.O.L. | 1:15:55 | 10'50" | +12:42 | ||
6. | Dominique STAS | BEL | ASUB | 1:17:49 | 11'07" | +14:36 | ||
7. | Michel SEPULCHRE | BEL | O.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC | 1:24:24 | 12'03" | +21:11 | ||
8. | Roland EICHTEN | BEL | O.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC | 1:24:39 | 12'05" | +21:26 | ||
9. | Henrik LISBY | DEN | hamok | 1:25:44 | 12'14" | +22:31 | ||
10. | Thorsten CREMER | GER | Hansa Simmerath | 1:27:37 | 12'31" | +24:24 | ||
11. | Philippe HECQ | BEL | Hainaut O.C. | 1:37:27 | 13'55" | +34:14 | ||
12. | Etienne VANDEGHINSTE | BEL | Altaïr C.O. | 1:50:25 | 15'46" | +47:12 | ||
13. | Roger HENROTTAY | BEL | C.O. Liège | 1:50:34 | 15'47" | +47:21 | ||
14. | Samuël TONNEAU | BEL | O.L.V. Eifel | 1:51:59 | 15'59" | +48:46 | ||
15. | Daniëlle DEWICKERE | BEL | TROL | 1:55:14 | 16'27" | +52:01 | ||
16. | Florian STERCKX | BEL | Balise 10 | 2:12:00 | 18'51" | +1:08:47 | ||
Top |