clublogo
index

BK Interclub
LEOPOLDSBURG 11.10.2020
K.O.L.

Last updated: 12.10.2020 13:21:05
Contact/Remarks: lucheuninckx@skynet.be Info
HELGA Orienteering Software © Michael Hock

D10B D-12 D-14 D-16 D-18 D-20 DE D21 D35 D40 D45 D50 D55 D60 D65 D70 D75 H-10 H10B H-12 H-14 H-16 H-18 H-20 HE H21 H35 H40 H45 H50 H55 H60 H65 H70 H75 H80 H85 H90 SE LE SD LD Total Splitsbrowser WinSplits Online

NCL niet geklasseerd   -- buiten wedstrijd   

D10B   length 2310m (4)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Noor TALLOENBELOmega37:3016'14"
2.Fien SPELEERSBELK.O.L.1:02:5027'12"+25:20
3.Benthe SOMERSNEDK.O.L.1:22:2235'39"+44:52
4.Mirthe SOMERSNEDK.O.L.1:22:2535'40"+44:55
Top

D-12   length 2990m (3)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Eloïse LOVENSBELC.O. Pégase49:3116'33"
--Mila VAN DE MOORTELBELOmega37:4512'37"-11:46
NCLNoa SMOLDERSBELK.O.L.
Top

D-14   length 4270m (6)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Elvire PIERLOTBELC.O. Liège37:058'41"
2.Eline DEBAEREBELK.O.L.44:2410'23"+7:19
3.Kiara NIJSTBELOmega46:3810'55"+9:33
4.Louise MATTARTBELHermathenae47:1611'04"+10:11
5.Jeanne RENARDBELhamok50:0911'44"+13:04
6.Noor DE MITSBELTROL59:0413'49"+21:59
Top

D-16   length 5870m (4)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Tille DE SMULBELOmega42:377'15"
2.Maija TAILLIEUBELK.O.L.49:188'23"+6:41
3.Maya RENARDBELhamok55:239'26"+12:46
4.Lotte VERHAEGENBELOmega1:02:2610'38"+19:49
Top

D-18   length 6390m (7)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Kato KEUPPENSBELOmega53:068'18"
2.Gaëlle FRONHOFFSBELASUB53:518'25"+0:45
3.Flore TOELENBELK.O.L.57:399'01"+4:33
4.Emma WILLEMSENSBELHermathenae59:219'17"+6:15
5.Lotte TIESTERSBELOmega1:05:2310'13"+12:17
6.Emma MAESBELK.O.L.1:07:5810'38"+14:52
7.Eva LOPEZ DE PABLOFRAASUB1:25:4113'24"+32:35
Top

D-20   length 6390m (2)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Julie SMEETSBELOmega1:13:3011'30"
2.Eske AERDENBELK.O.L.1:39:2015'32"+25:50
Top

DE   length 8300m (12)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Anna SERRALLONGAESPTROL50:516'07"
2.Ems DE SMULBELOmega52:016'16"+1:10
3.Greet OEYENBELhamok55:126'39"+4:21
4.Marine SILLIENBELC.O. Pégase57:516'58"+7:00
5.Liesbeth VAN DE VELDEBELOmega1:01:417'25"+10:50
6.Hannah THIELSBELTROL1:02:547'34"+12:03
7.Laurine HERMANBELASUB1:05:457'55"+14:54
8.Claire SANDEVOIRFRAASUB1:09:558'25"+19:04
9.Aurélie DESCHEPPERBELBalise 101:11:248'36"+20:33
10.Jessica LIMPACHBELASUB1:23:4410'05"+32:53
11.Silke VAN ROOYBELAntwerp Orienteers1:23:5410'06"+33:03
12.Daniëlle DEWICKEREBELAntwerp Orienteers1:46:0212'46"+55:11
Top

D21   length 6810m (3)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Lisa ELSENBELOmega1:16:4911'16"
2.Kirsten VERSTRAETEBELhamok1:17:1011'19"+0:21
3.Melanie GENARBELAntwerp Orienteers1:19:0711'37"+2:18
Top

D35   length 6390m (4)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Imke VAN OPSTALNEDK.O.L.55:468'43"
2.Lieke VAN OPSTALNEDK.O.L.1:05:1410'12"+9:28
3.Sonja ROSIUSBELOmega1:48:0016'54"+52:14
NCLDorien KEILBELK.O.L.
Top

D40   length 6390m (13)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Nancy WENDERICKXBELhamok52:098'09"
2.An FREDERICKXBELASUB58:569'13"+6:47
3.Clare LONERGANAUSASUB1:00:469'30"+8:37
4.Elisabeth SCHUTJESBELhamok1:02:359'47"+10:26
5.Vinciane MULPASBELASUB1:06:2010'22"+14:11
6.Véronique BASTINBELO.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC1:07:1710'31"+15:08
7.Agnes HERMESZHUNAltaïr C.O.1:13:5811'34"+21:49
8.Annelies GEBOERSBELK.O.L.1:16:4612'00"+24:37
9.Ellen BOURGONJONBELTROL1:20:4112'37"+28:32
10.Rachel WINTHAGENBELHermathenae1:24:0413'09"+31:55
11.Liesbet ROMMENSBELhamok1:32:0514'24"+39:56
12.Ellen DESCHEPPERBELTROL1:35:4614'59"+43:37
13.Lies PROVOOSTBELOmega1:46:0416'35"+53:55
Top

D45   length 5870m (7)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Amber THYSBELhamok40:276'53"
2.Veerle TULLENEERSBELOmega57:029'42"+16:35
3.Caroline MARGREVEBELO.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC1:04:1210'56"+23:45
4.Angelique DE GRANDEBELOmega1:06:2911'19"+26:02
5.Virginie DEHULLUBELK.O.L.1:16:1913'00"+35:52
6.Bieke VAN ELSACKERBELOmega1:34:0716'02"+53:40
NCLEva TIMMERMANSBELK.O.L.
Top

D50   length 5870m (8)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Annemie JANSENBELK.O.L.59:3310'08"
2.Laurence AUGHUETBELASUB1:08:2911'39"+8:56
3.Katleen VAN DE MOORTELBELOmega1:15:1212'48"+15:39
4.An DUYCKBELASUB1:24:3814'25"+25:05
5.Nicole REVENCUBELASUB1:26:1414'41"+26:41
6.Anne-Marie DELANGHEBELK.O.L.1:32:1915'43"+32:46
7.Anja POTVINBELK.O.L.1:39:4917'00"+40:16
8.Jenny BUELENSBELASUB1:56:0619'46"+56:33
Top

D55   length 4980m (13)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Maria HENKESBELO.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC53:5510'49"
2.Hilde VERCAERENBELK.O.L.55:1711'06"+1:22
3.Françoise RENARDBELC.O. Liège55:3011'08"+1:35
4.Catherine DICKBURTBELASUB56:1511'17"+2:20
5.Leen WOUTERSBELOmega59:0111'51"+5:06
6.Greta MOLSBELhamok1:00:0612'04"+6:11
7.Linda VERBRAKENBELTROL1:04:2512'56"+10:30
8.Mia KINNAERBELOmega1:08:2713'44"+14:32
9.Kathleen REYNDERSBELK.O.L.1:15:2215'08"+21:27
10.Annick ROUSEREZBELASUB1:15:3815'11"+21:43
11.Sonja NIJSBELOmega1:19:1215'54"+25:17
12.Patricia MARCHAL-PIRARDBELC.O. Liège1:21:2416'20"+27:29
13.Anne-Marie CEULEMANSBELBalise 102:00:1424'08"+1:06:19
Top

D60   length 4980m (14)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Lea SWINNENBELOmega58:5711'50"
2.Els PUTBELOmega1:07:3613'34"+8:39
3.Claire MUYLLAERTBELASUB1:07:4513'36"+8:48
4.Marina DRIESENBELOmega1:14:2014'55"+15:23
5.Julienne VANREUSELBELhamok1:14:2714'56"+15:30
6.Odette MORETBELK.O.L.1:14:5415'02"+15:57
7.Bernadette GOVAERTSBELASUB1:16:0015'15"+17:03
8.Marie-Christine METTENBELK.O.L.1:29:5318'02"+30:56
9.Carine LAMBEAUBELASUB1:38:5219'51"+39:55
10.Chantal GILLESBELHermathenae1:49:3221'59"+50:35
11.Myriam BRUYNINCKXBELhamok2:20:0228'07"+1:21:05
NCLMarie-Jeanne WAGENER-COOLBELO.L.V. Eifel
NCLAnita BAERTSBELBorasca
NCLNoëlle CHOPRIXBELAltaïr C.O.
Top

D65   length 4050m (10)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Lisette EYKMANSBELK.O.L.47:0011'36"
2.Elisabeth VLIEGENBELN.S.V. Amel49:0912'08"+2:09
3.Paulette BLOMMENBELOmega51:5112'48"+4:51
4.Monica ROELINGNEDTROL52:1012'52"+5:10
5.Liset HENDRICKXBELOmega58:4114'29"+11:41
6.Nicole VANHEESBELhamok1:00:3014'56"+13:30
7.Christiane TOEBINTEBELBalise 101:07:5916'47"+20:59
8.Simonne SILVIBELK.O.L.1:11:1017'34"+24:10
9.Jacqueline MOREAU-SCUVEEBELC.O. Liège1:16:3118'53"+29:31
10.Lieve FEYSBELOmega1:22:3720'23"+35:37
Top

D70   length 4050m (8)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Christa ZWIKKERNEDTROL53:3413'13"
2.Monique DEFFENSEBELC.O. Pégase55:0713'36"+1:33
3.Lieve GEENSBELTROL1:02:0015'18"+8:26
4.Marie-Christine BLANCHEBELASUB1:22:4920'26"+29:15
5.Françoise CHATELAIN-NANOUXBELHermathenae1:25:4121'09"+32:07
6.Josiane VRANCKEN-DELBROUCKBELHermathenae1:38:0724'13"+44:33
7.Maria DELARBREBELhamok1:42:3825'20"+49:04
8.Annie ROMBOUTNEDTROL1:42:4625'22"+49:12
Top

D75   length 3230m (2)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Danielle NOLENSBELhamok1:09:3721'33"
2.Gilberte MARIENBELK.O.L.1:15:4023'25"+6:03
Top

H-10   length 2310m (6)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Sascha KURTNEDTROL15:576'54"
2.Nathan JANSENBELOmega15:596'55"+0:02
3.Daan SMOLDERSBELK.O.L.20:539'02"+4:56
4.Mats VAN DE MOORTELBELOmega27:0511'43"+11:08
5.Viek DE MITSBELTROL36:5615'59"+20:59
6.Simon BASTINBELO.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC10:51:33282'03"+10:35:36
Top

H10B   length 2310m (7)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Kobe DEFERMBELhamok23:049'59"
2.Jens DEFERMBELhamok28:0812'10"+5:04
3.Iep SWINKELSNEDTROL29:1212'38"+6:08
4.Witse BOECKXBELOmega40:4117'36"+17:37
5.Mats TALLOENBELOmega46:5320'17"+23:49
6.Thomas CHATTLAINBELO.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC48:0520'48"+25:01
NCLMees SWINKELSNEDTROL
Top

H-12   length 2990m (6)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Wout BOECKXBELOmega24:058'03"
2.Thomas JANSENBELOmega25:518'38"+1:46
3.Victor BROUWIERBELHermathenae28:079'24"+4:02
4.Louis BASTINBELO.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC30:3010'12"+6:25
5.Thomas DEBAEREBELK.O.L.37:4012'35"+13:35
6.Maximilian LOOBELO.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC50:2416'51"+26:19
Top

H-14   length 5870m (8)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Mathis BROUWIERBELHermathenae43:237'23"
2.Bob DE CLEENEBELTROL1:04:2010'57"+20:57
3.Torben AERDENBELK.O.L.1:07:0511'25"+23:42
4.Lasse LIBERLOOBELK.O.L.1:07:0911'26"+23:46
5.Rube ELSENBELOmega1:24:2114'22"+40:58
6.Thor DE MITSBELTROL1:56:2819'50"+1:13:05
NCLNathan SILLIENBELC.O. Pégase
NCLGauthier SILLIENBELC.O. Pégase
Top

H-16   length 6810m (5)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Jorn KENNISBELhamok40:165'54"
2.Rune DE CLERCQBELTROL40:315'56"+0:15
3.Joris SMETBELTROL47:296'58"+7:13
4.Jonas WILLEMSENSBELHermathenae1:16:4111'15"+36:25
NCLWolf DE MITSBELTROL
Top

H-18   length 7890m (4)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Antoine MATTARTBELHermathenae44:475'40"
2.Lasse TAILLIEUBELK.O.L.52:076'36"+7:20
3.Joppe VAN MIERLOBELOmega55:527'04"+11:05
4.Noah BACKESBELO.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC1:16:349'42"+31:47
Top

H-20   length 9010m (1)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Matijs LOECKXBELOmega1:07:507'31"
Top

HE   length 13080m (19)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Tomas HENDRICKXBELhamok1:09:265'18"
2.Luc SANDEVOIRFRAOrientation Caennaise1:10:185'22"+0:52
3.Clément DEMEUSEBELC.O. Liège1:10:355'23"+1:09
4.François VAN DER OUDERAABELASUB1:10:585'25"+1:32
5.Bart DELOBELBELOmega1:11:345'28"+2:08
6.Gilles DE NEYERBELASUB1:14:265'41"+5:00
7.Simon KREKELSBELTROL1:15:535'48"+6:27
8.Wouter HUSBELK.O.L.1:16:125'49"+6:46
9.Jeroen HOEKX DOMABELhamok1:16:465'52"+7:20
10.Jan OEYENBELOmega1:18:095'58"+8:43
11.Remco HEREIJGERSNEDAntwerp Orienteers1:18:546'01"+9:28
12.Martijn HUSBELK.O.L.1:19:586'06"+10:32
13.Thomas GILLETBELASUB1:22:236'17"+12:57
14.Jeremy GENARBELAntwerp Orienteers1:22:356'18"+13:09
15.Quentin DE NEYERBELASUB1:23:136'21"+13:47
16.Grégoire VANDEGHINSTEBELHainaut O.C.1:27:356'41"+18:09
17.Philippe CREFCOEURBELAltaïr C.O.2:02:519'23"+53:25
18.Olivier LUDOVICYBELC.O. Liège2:16:0310'24"+1:06:37
NCLJérémy BREDOBELO.L.V. Eifel
Top

H21   length 10150m (9)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Toon MELISBELhamok1:11:067'00"
2.Lennert LENSBELhamok1:14:497'22"+3:43
3.Julien DACHEBELC.O. Pégase1:16:157'30"+5:09
4.Nicolas SPILIERSBELAltaïr C.O.1:17:107'36"+6:04
5.Winston FRANSSENBELTROL1:18:247'43"+7:18
6.John WILHELMSFINASUB1:19:117'48"+8:05
7.Tim COPPENSBELK.O.L.1:24:348'19"+13:28
8.Jonas LATTEBELAntwerp Orienteers1:33:229'11"+22:16
9.Hennie KENNISNEDOlifant1:35:349'24"+24:28
Top

H35   length 9010m (9)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Desmond FRANSSENBELTROL49:415'30"
2.Thomas VAN DER KLEIJBELhamok51:225'42"+1:41
3.Jeroen VAN DER KLEIJBELhamok52:505'51"+3:09
4.Joost TALLOENBELOmega55:476'11"+6:06
5.Siegfried BAKELANTSBELAntwerp Orienteers57:146'21"+7:33
6.Jelle BAKELANTSBELAntwerp Orienteers1:07:537'32"+18:12
7.Jean-Claude JIMENEZBELhamok1:23:369'16"+33:55
8.Joris KINTBELAntwerp Orienteers1:46:1211'47"+56:31
NCLWannes VAN HAMBELhamok
Top

H40   length 8300m (18)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Geert SIMKENSBELK.O.L.42:115'04"
2.Filiep DEBAEREBELK.O.L.49:185'56"+7:07
3.Sam DEFERMBELhamok50:016'01"+7:50
4.Michel BASTIN DOMABELO.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC50:106'02"+7:59
5.Wannes HENDRICKXBELhamok53:496'29"+11:38
6.Kim JANSENBELOmega57:286'55"+15:17
7.Garnt SWINKELSNEDTROL58:397'03"+16:28
8.Tim DILENBELK.O.L.1:03:567'42"+21:45
9.Dennis SCHOTSNEDK.O.L.1:05:417'54"+23:30
10.Stefaan SCHUTJESBELhamok1:08:158'13"+26:04
11.Jürgen LOOBELO.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC1:08:298'15"+26:18
12.Michel SEPULCHREBELO.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC1:09:278'22"+27:16
13.Ronald SOMERSNEDK.O.L.1:10:208'28"+28:09
14.Jan BOECKXBELOmega1:11:098'34"+28:58
15.Chris SCOTTGBRLuxembourg Orienteering Club1:16:289'12"+34:17
16.Dolf LEPPENSBELK.O.L.1:21:529'51"+39:41
17.Kieran MACDONELLAUSASUB1:33:3211'16"+51:21
NCLMichaël BROUWIERBELHermathenae
Top

H45   length 7890m (26)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Nicolas SILLIENBELC.O. Pégase48:246'08"
2.Guido LENGESBELN.S.V. Amel49:226'15"+0:58
3.Roel VAN DE MOORTELBELOmega52:146'37"+3:50
4.Roland VAN LOONNEDKOVZ57:147'15"+8:50
5.Gerald SOUWEINEBELASUB58:197'23"+9:55
6.Roel SMOLDERSBELK.O.L.58:307'24"+10:06
7.Marek FILICKOCZEOK Lokomotiva Pardubice (Czechia)1:00:127'37"+11:48
8.Stephane WILLEMSENSBELHermathenae1:00:217'38"+11:57
9.Olivier CHATTLAINBELO.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC1:00:347'40"+12:10
10.Frederik LOECKXBELOmega1:01:357'48"+13:11
11.Vincent SILLIENBELC.O. Pégase1:02:187'53"+13:54
12.Ralph KURTGERTROL1:02:597'58"+14:35
13.Kurt SMETBELTROL1:03:328'03"+15:08
14.Stefan THIELSBELOmega1:09:458'50"+21:21
15.Filip KENNISBELhamok1:10:138'53"+21:49
16.Wouter VAN MUYSENBELOmega1:13:439'20"+25:19
17.Kris WYNENBELK.O.L.1:14:399'27"+26:15
18.Tom KENISBELK.O.L.1:15:489'36"+27:24
19.Alexandre DAUBENFELDFRAASUB1:19:4310'06"+31:19
20.Auke SCHILDERNEDAltaïr C.O.1:28:1111'10"+39:47
21.Steven TIESTERSBELOmega1:34:0911'55"+45:45
22.Dag DESTREELBELOmega1:36:3712'14"+48:13
23.Igor LIBERLOOBELK.O.L.1:39:3412'37"+51:10
24.Gaetan CRENIERBELC.O. Liège1:48:4513'46"+1:00:21
25.Filip DEBLOUDTS DOMABELAntwerp Orienteers1:53:2314'22"+1:04:59
NCLPatrick BLEYENSBELTROL
Top

H50   length 6810m (23)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Olivier DE SMULBELOmega42:576'18"
2.Guy TIREZBELK.O.L.48:157'05"+5:18
3.Pierre-Emmanuel DEMEUSEBELC.O. Liège50:537'28"+7:56
4.Bart MELLEBEEKBELhamok51:157'31"+8:18
5.Marc DEPAUEBELSUD O LUX51:537'37"+8:56
6.Joël DRYGALSKIBELSUD O LUX55:098'05"+12:12
7.Christian GILLETBELASUB56:168'15"+13:19
8.Gunther DEFERMEBELhamok56:208'16"+13:23
9.Michael HENNESBELO.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC56:378'18"+13:40
10.Jan FRYDENLUNDNORhamok57:128'23"+14:15
11.Roman ELSENBELOmega59:438'46"+16:46
12.Wim GEERTS DOMABELhamok59:498'47"+16:52
13.Richard ROBINSONBELASUB1:00:448'55"+17:47
14.Patrick KORSTJENSBELK.O.L.1:01:369'02"+18:39
15.Fabian BIEVELEZBELC.O. Liège1:05:289'36"+22:31
16.Kris VAN GELDERBELOmega1:07:409'56"+24:43
17.Benoît DEFRAIGNEBELASUB1:07:599'58"+25:02
18.Yves DE MITSBELTROL1:09:2210'11"+26:25
19.Marc ARNARDIBELBalise 101:14:3210'56"+31:35
20.Frank AERDENBELK.O.L.1:14:5310'59"+31:56
21.Luc HANSENBELK.O.L.1:27:4812'53"+44:51
22.Koen CROONSBELOmega1:30:0513'13"+47:08
NCLWim VERVOORT DOMABELTROL
Top

H55   length 6390m (22)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Luc MELISBELhamok41:226'28"
Robert THEISSBELN.S.V. Amel41:226'28"
3.Serge BAERTBELN.S.V. Amel42:566'43"+1:34
4.Christian STOFFELSBELBalise 1047:297'25"+6:07
5.Eric VANDEBROEKBELhamok49:307'44"+8:08
6.Dirk DEIJGERSBELhamok49:547'48"+8:32
7.Jean-Philippe LOVENSBELC.O. Pégase50:297'54"+9:07
8.Andre DE VEIRMANBELTROL50:537'57"+9:31
9.Marc CLAESBELhamok51:067'59"+9:44
10.Hans DE WITNEDK.O.L.52:208'11"+10:58
11.Rudi AERTSBELOmega52:488'15"+11:26
12.Jan TOELENBELK.O.L.54:008'27"+12:38
13.Erik VAN DYCKBELTROL56:438'52"+15:21
14.Dirk GENARBELAntwerp Orienteers58:339'09"+17:11
15.Philippe TAELEMANSBELASUB1:02:539'50"+21:31
16.Freddy HENKESBELO.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC1:03:429'58"+22:20
17.Patrick BLEYEN DOMABELhamok1:04:0910'02"+22:47
18.Didier DARIMONTBELASUB1:06:4210'26"+25:20
19.Philippe DOFFIGNYBELBalise 101:13:0111'25"+31:39
20.Jos BULLENBELK.O.L.1:22:0712'51"+40:45
21.Jacques FLORINBELC.O. Liège1:49:2017'06"+1:07:58
NCLDirk GOOSSENSBELTROL
Top

H60   length 5870m (21)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Wiet LAENENBELTROL42:177'12"
2.Pierre MARCHALBELC.O. Liège44:447'37"+2:27
3.Bart VAN DE MOORTELBELOmega46:087'51"+3:51
4.Adrie VAN OPSTALNEDK.O.L.47:548'09"+5:37
5.Wim HOEKXBELhamok48:518'19"+6:34
6.Pierre WILLEMSBELASUB50:558'40"+8:38
7.Patrick WALLAERTBELOmega53:369'07"+11:19
8.Philippe CLAPUYTBELASUB55:209'25"+13:03
9.Jacques HOFMANSBELASUB56:159'34"+13:58
10.André PIERLOTBELC.O. Liège56:199'35"+14:02
11.Luc WERKXBELBalise 1057:299'47"+15:12
12.Etienne DE WITBELK.O.L.57:389'49"+15:21
13.Karel PEETERSBELK.O.L.1:01:1910'26"+19:02
14.Julien VAN BOSCHBELTROL1:02:3310'39"+20:16
15.Jean-Noël DEBEHOGNEBELASUB1:04:3811'00"+22:21
16.Paul CORTHOUTSBELK.O.L.1:05:5711'14"+23:40
17.Chris ADDIERSBELOmega1:07:2811'29"+25:11
18.Marc VANDEMEULEBROEKBELASUB1:16:5413'06"+34:37
19.Johan CLAESBELhamok1:21:1813'51"+39:01
20.Etienne VANDEGHINSTEBELAltaïr C.O.1:28:2715'04"+46:10
21.André VANHULSTBELBalise 101:30:1715'22"+48:00
Top

H65   length 4980m (18)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Roger HENDRICKXBELhamok38:127'40"
2.Klaus HELDBELO.L.V. Eifel41:558'25"+3:43
3.Roger BOCKXBELK.O.L.44:288'55"+6:16
4.Servais HICKBELC.O. Liège44:388'57"+6:26
5.Rudy CANTREBELK.O.L.45:569'13"+7:44
6.Ferdinand GEBOERSBELK.O.L.47:529'36"+9:40
7.Andre AERTSBELhamok48:109'40"+9:58
8.Rogier VANAKENBELOmega51:4510'23"+13:33
9.Marc BRIERSBELK.O.L.52:4710'35"+14:35
10.Dominique SCHUTJESBELhamok53:4810'48"+15:36
11.Alfred SIMKENSBELK.O.L.54:3510'57"+16:23
12.Jean BREDOBELO.L.V. Eifel55:3511'09"+17:23
13.Jackie VANDIJCKBELK.O.L.55:5711'14"+17:45
14.Ludwig KAUTBELO.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC57:3811'34"+19:26
15.Guido CEUNENBELhamok58:5911'50"+20:47
16.Anton BUYTAERTBELOmega1:06:2613'20"+28:14
17.Eddie DE KERFNEDTROL1:09:5114'01"+31:39
18.Juliaan LINTENBELK.O.L.1:13:1914'43"+35:07
Top

H70   length 4050m (26)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Freddy SILLIENBELC.O. Pégase33:498'20"
2.Alfred RAESBELBalise 1037:149'11"+3:25
3.Ivo TIMMERMANSBELK.O.L.39:249'43"+5:35
4.Christian KRINGSBELO.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC41:1710'11"+7:28
5.Frans WENSBELTROL42:0110'22"+8:12
6.Mike IN 'T GROENNEDTROL42:1110'24"+8:22
7.Willy LAMONBELAltaïr C.O.42:3110'29"+8:42
8.Georges VONCKBELTROL42:3710'31"+8:48
9.Vic VANDERSTRAETENBELhamok45:3211'14"+11:43
10.Georges TIMMERMANSBELK.O.L.50:2912'27"+16:40
11.Eddie DESMEDTBELTROL51:1512'39"+17:26
12.Fernand SCHEELENBELhamok51:3512'44"+17:46
13.Mark VAN BRUGGENBELTROL54:4613'31"+20:57
14.Jos THYSBELhamok55:3113'42"+21:42
15.Ferdy NIJSTBELK.O.L.55:5013'47"+22:01
16.Jean-Claude DUPONTBELC.O. Liège57:0714'06"+23:18
17.Jos HOUBENBELK.O.L.57:3914'14"+23:50
18.Marcel JANSSENBELK.O.L.58:5914'33"+25:10
19.Robert SCUVEEBELC.O. Liège59:1714'38"+25:28
20.Serge DERYBELO.L.V. Eifel59:2814'40"+25:39
21.Ruud SCHONEWILLENEDBorasca1:01:4415'14"+27:55
22.Georges DICKERBELASUB1:06:0216'18"+32:13
23.Michel POULAINBELC.O. Pégase1:08:1916'52"+34:30
24.Jean BAISIPONTBELTROL1:08:5217'00"+35:03
25.Jos BYLEMANSBELK.O.L.1:08:5617'01"+35:07
26.William MITCHELLGBROmega1:19:1919'35"+45:30
Top

H75   length 4050m (6)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Georges DEFERMEBELhamok43:3010'44"
2.Dirk ZWIKKERNEDTROL46:0211'21"+2:32
3.Jean OOMSBELhamok54:5413'33"+11:24
4.Chris NEYENSBELK.O.L.58:0814'21"+14:38
5.Alfons BOSCHBELTROL1:11:4717'43"+28:17
6.Jean-Pierre VAN DER CRUYSBELASUB1:47:5026'37"+1:04:20
Top

H80   length 3230m (5)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Phil MELLEBEEKBELhamok49:2015'16"
2.Henri VANDENBERKBELK.O.L.56:2117'26"+7:01
3.Michel OOMSBELOmega56:3417'30"+7:14
4.Georges CEUNENBELK.O.L.1:05:3520'18"+16:15
5.Jan VAN HEESBELK.O.L.1:10:3621'51"+21:16
Top

H85   length 3230m (4)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Frans VAN DE MOORTELBELOmega58:3918'09"
2.Jozef DUCHESNEBELhamok1:22:2325'30"+23:44
3.Bonaventur CLOOSTERMANSBELhamok1:29:4127'45"+31:02
NCLAdrianus DE RIJKBELK.O.L.
Top

H90   length 3230m (1)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Denis REYNDERSBELK.O.L.1:20:2024'52"
Top

SE   length 4400m (9)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Pauline BATCHEVNEDKOVZ54:1312'19"
2.Danny SWERTSBELhamok58:3613'19"+4:23
3.Robert HOOFDBELASUB1:09:1615'44"+15:03
Walter VAN KRUNCKELSVENBELOmega1:09:1615'44"+15:03
5.Nadine VERLINDENBELASUB1:18:0517'44"+23:52
6.Francine SERREBELAltaïr C.O.1:31:2320'46"+37:10
7.Nelly FOCKEDEYBELAltaïr C.O.1:36:0021'49"+41:47
8.Anja STYNENBELhamok1:38:0722'17"+43:54
NCLFrie BRESSELEERSBELTROL
Top

LE   length 6710m (1)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Aimé FRANSSENSBELTROL1:18:4911'44"
Top

SD   length 4410m (10)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Tino NIJSTBELOmega38:208'41"
2.Ivan BATCHEVNEDKOVZ39:318'57"+1:11
3.Sofie HEUNINCKXBELK.O.L.40:159'07"+1:55
4.Inga AUSEKLELATLuxembourg Orienteering Club50:3211'27"+12:12
5.Daniel MARINUSBELTROL53:3912'09"+15:19
6.Alfons BAKELANTSBELK.O.L.58:4513'19"+20:25
7.Raf MAESBELhamok1:04:5814'43"+26:38
8.Alexis PINETBELC.O. Liège1:06:2615'03"+28:06
9.Cécile VAN BRUSSELBELASUB1:20:1218'11"+41:52
10.Remi BLOEMENBELTROL1:28:4720'07"+50:27
Top

LD   length 7320m (4)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Klaas MELLEBEEKBELhamok46:386'22"
2.Tom GEYPENBELOmega49:256'45"+2:47
3.Jorran VAN DER HEIJDENNEDTROL58:247'58"+11:46
4.Dominique STASBELASUB1:11:389'47"+25:00
Top

Total

K.O.L.75
Omega62
hamok56
TROL47
ASUB42
C.O. Liège16
O.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC16
Hermathenae12
Antwerp Orienteers11
C.O. Pégase11
Altaïr C.O.9
Balise 109
O.L.V. Eifel5
N.S.V. Amel4
KOVZ3
Borasca2
Luxembourg Orienteering Club2
SUD O LUX2
Hainaut O.C.1
OK Lokomotiva Pardubice (Czechia)1
Olifant1
Orientation Caennaise1
Total: 388