3 Daagse van de KEMPEN 2018 - DAY 3 | ||
Last updated: 19.08.2018 18:53:32 | Contact/Remarks: lucheuninckx@skynet.be |
D-10 2380m (1) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
1. | Fin MYLLE | BEL | hamok | 45:58 | 19'18" | |||
Top | ||||||||
D10B 2380m (4) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
1. | Jana BRIES | BEL | K.O.L. | 32:56 | 13'50" | |||
2. | Lina COOLS | BEL | TROL | 46:48 | 19'39" | +13:52 | ||
3. | Ninthe WOLLES | BEL | hamok | 47:47 | 20'04" | +14:51 | ||
4. | Eli Maja VERSCHAEREN | BEL | Borasca | 49:35 | 20'49" | +16:39 | ||
Top | ||||||||
D-12 2520m (7) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
1. | Annkathrin KNOLL | GER | Bielefelder TG | 20:03 | 7'57" | |||
2. | Eline DEBAERE | BEL | K.O.L. | 21:29 | 8'31" | +1:26 | ||
3. | Jeanne VAN PUYMBROECK | BEL | Omega | 26:12 | 10'23" | +6:09 | ||
4. | Mette TIESTERS | BEL | Omega | 33:44 | 13'23" | +13:41 | ||
5. | Fee MYLLE | BEL | hamok | 38:35 | 15'18" | +18:32 | ||
6. | Diet VAN MIERLO | BEL | Omega | 1:02:25 | 24'46" | +42:22 | ||
7. | Annabelle VERHAEGEN | BEL | Omega | 1:04:47 | 25'42" | +44:44 | ||
Top | ||||||||
D-14 3870m (6) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
1. | Tille DE SMUL | BEL | Omega | 49:22 | 12'45" | |||
2. | Jil MYLLE | BEL | hamok | 52:28 | 13'33" | +3:06 | ||
3. | Sarah DARLEY | GBR | Guilford orienteers | 56:12 | 14'31" | +6:50 | ||
4. | Maija TAILLIEU | BEL | K.O.L. | 59:43 | 15'25" | +10:21 | ||
5. | Lotte VERHAEGEN | BEL | Omega | 1:11:44 | 18'32" | +22:22 | ||
6. | Lotte VAN BOVEN | BEL | TROL | 2:16:19 | 35'13" | +1:26:57 | ||
Top | ||||||||
D-16 4790m (4) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
1. | Julia KREKELS | BEL | TROL | 44:23 | 9'15" | |||
2. | Emma MAES | BEL | K.O.L. | 55:58 | 11'41" | +11:35 | ||
3. | Aimee DARLEY | GBR | Guilford orienteers | 1:02:10 | 12'58" | +17:47 | ||
NCL | Lotte TIESTERS | BEL | Omega | |||||
Top | ||||||||
D-18 5170m (4) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
1. | Marine SILLIEN | BEL | C.O. Pégase | 43:11 | 8'21" | |||
2. | Siel DE SMUL | BEL | Omega | 54:09 | 10'28" | +10:58 | ||
3. | Chloe CRACKNELL | GBR | Suffolk O.C. | 57:35 | 11'08" | +14:24 | ||
4. | Eske AERDEN | BEL | K.O.L. | 1:16:10 | 14'43" | +32:59 | ||
Top | ||||||||
DE 8080m (7) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
1. | Anna SERRALLONGA | ESP | TROL | 55:35 | 6'52" | |||
2. | Ems DE SMUL | BEL | Omega | 59:19 | 7'20" | +3:44 | ||
3. | Greet OEYEN | BEL | hamok | 1:04:18 | 7'57" | +8:43 | ||
4. | Miek FABRÉ | BEL | Omega | 1:08:22 | 8'27" | +12:47 | ||
5. | Kim GEYPEN | BEL | Omega | 1:12:15 | 8'56" | +16:40 | ||
6. | Jessica LIMPACH | BEL | ASUB | 1:40:49 | 12'28" | +45:14 | ||
NCL | Hannah THIELS | BEL | Hainaut O.C. | |||||
Top | ||||||||
D21 6920m (14) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
1. | Elke VERDEYEN | BEL | Omega | 1:02:59 | 9'06" | |||
2. | Olivia BAXTER | IRL | Lagan Valley Orienteers | 1:10:01 | 10'07" | +7:02 | ||
3. | Ellen HOUBEN | BEL | hamok | 1:11:37 | 10'20" | +8:38 | ||
4. | Annelies VERMONDEN | BEL | TROL | 1:13:05 | 10'33" | +10:06 | ||
5. | Linda SCHRADER | NED | Olifant | 1:13:51 | 10'40" | +10:52 | ||
6. | Véronique DE BRIEY | BEL | Balise 10 | 1:14:44 | 10'47" | +11:45 | ||
7. | Charlotte THEYS | BEL | Omega | 1:18:48 | 11'23" | +15:49 | ||
8. | Sara SALLAERTS | BEL | K.O.L. | 1:22:35 | 11'56" | +19:36 | ||
9. | Sien VERDEYEN | BEL | Omega | 1:24:14 | 12'10" | +21:15 | ||
10. | Anita PIOTROWSKA | NED | KOVZ | 1:29:04 | 12'52" | +26:05 | ||
11. | Martine HOEKSMA | NED | Olifant | 1:42:33 | 14'49" | +39:34 | ||
NCL | Iris EGGELS | NED | ARGUS | |||||
NCL | Kelly GYSEN | BEL | K.O.L. | |||||
DNF | Ines GRUNAU | GER | DJK Adler 07 Bottrop | |||||
Top | ||||||||
DB 3870m (2) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
1. | Anja POTVIN | BEL | C.O.Colmar | 1:21:32 | 21'04" | |||
2. | Sandra KÖNIG | GER | OLG Ortenau | 1:23:33 | 21'35" | +2:01 | ||
Top | ||||||||
D35 5170m (7) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
1. | Ellen MOLS | BEL | hamok | 46:46 | 9'02" | |||
2. | Lien VANDERLINDEN | BEL | Omega | 47:39 | 9'12" | +0:53 | ||
3. | Stephanie HEINFELDNER | GER | Hansa Simmerath | 1:04:47 | 12'31" | +18:01 | ||
4. | Elke SWINKELS | NED | KOVZ | 1:09:17 | 13'24" | +22:31 | ||
5. | Vicky TODD | GBR | LondonOrienteeringklubb | 1:13:58 | 14'18" | +27:12 | ||
6. | Kim STEEGEN | BEL | K.O.L. | 1:18:08 | 15'06" | +31:22 | ||
7. | Heleen ALDERS | NED | KOVZ | 1:31:43 | 17'44" | +44:57 | ||
Top | ||||||||
D40 5170m (10) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
1. | Sofie HEUNINCKX | BEL | K.O.L. | 45:57 | 8'53" | |||
2. | Marie DESRUMAUX | FRA | VALMO | 47:13 | 9'07" | +1:16 | ||
3. | Katja VAN OOSTERWIJCK | BEL | Omega | 54:19 | 10'30" | +8:22 | ||
4. | Nancy WENDERICKX | BEL | hamok | 55:35 | 10'45" | +9:38 | ||
5. | Hilde BREESCH | BEL | TROL | 1:08:50 | 13'18" | +22:53 | ||
6. | Sofie D'HONDT | BEL | Omega | 1:21:07 | 15'41" | +35:10 | ||
7. | Nathalie VERSCHAEREN | BEL | Borasca | 1:36:42 | 18'42" | +50:45 | ||
8. | Karin DECLERCQ | BEL | hamok | 1:39:46 | 19'17" | +53:49 | ||
9. | Phil DOLPHIN | GBR | Harlequins O.C. | 1:49:28 | 21'10" | +1:03:31 | ||
NCL | Sindy SAGGIORATO | BEL | Balise 10 | |||||
Top | ||||||||
D45 5030m (11) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
1. | Veerle TULLENEERS | BEL | Omega | 44:39 | 8'52" | |||
2. | Ellen DE BIE | BEL | Omega | 55:02 | 10'56" | +10:23 | ||
3. | Caroline KNOLL | GER | Bielefelder TG | 59:22 | 11'48" | +14:43 | ||
4. | Els SPILLEBEEN | BEL | Omega | 1:00:38 | 12'03" | +15:59 | ||
5. | Laurence AUGHUET | BEL | ASUB | 1:01:24 | 12'12" | +16:45 | ||
6. | Angela DARLEY | GBR | Guilford orienteers | 1:01:41 | 12'15" | +17:02 | ||
7. | Virginie DEHULLU | BEL | K.O.L. | 1:10:00 | 13'54" | +25:21 | ||
8. | Florence BASTIN | BEL | C.O. Liège | 1:11:33 | 14'13" | +26:54 | ||
9. | Anne-Marie DELANGHE | BEL | K.O.L. | 1:30:23 | 17'58" | +45:44 | ||
10. | Lia LENAERS | BEL | Omega | 1:33:48 | 18'38" | +49:09 | ||
11. | Genevieve MICHILS | BEL | TROL | 2:08:06 | 25'28" | +1:23:27 | ||
Top | ||||||||
D50 5030m (17) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
1. | Maria HENKES | BEL | O.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC | 51:36 | 10'15" | |||
2. | Hilde KROLS | BEL | hamok | 54:32 | 10'50" | +2:56 | ||
3. | Mietta GROENEVELD | NED | The Hague Orienteering runners | 55:32 | 11'02" | +3:56 | ||
4. | Kirsten KÖNIG | GER | OLG Ortenau | 58:19 | 11'35" | +6:43 | ||
5. | Geneviève NYS | BEL | Hainaut O.C. | 58:30 | 11'37" | +6:54 | ||
6. | Valérie AUGHUET | BEL | Hainaut O.C. | 1:06:08 | 13'08" | +14:32 | ||
7. | Murielle LOTERIE | FRA | Tous Azimuts Douai | 1:08:09 | 13'32" | +16:33 | ||
8. | An VERBERNE | BEL | hamok | 1:08:23 | 13'35" | +16:47 | ||
9. | Corinne SERVAIS | BEL | ASUB | 1:11:53 | 14'17" | +20:17 | ||
10. | Francine SERRE | BEL | Altaïr C.O. | 1:18:06 | 15'31" | +26:30 | ||
11. | Mia KINNAER | BEL | Omega | 1:19:56 | 15'53" | +28:20 | ||
12. | Myriam VANHOREBEEK | BEL | Omega | 1:21:34 | 16'12" | +29:58 | ||
13. | Jenny BUELENS | BEL | ASUB | 1:27:19 | 17'21" | +35:43 | ||
14. | Carine LAMBEAU | BEL | ASUB | 1:29:47 | 17'50" | +38:11 | ||
15. | Annie EDIAR | SWE | KOVZ | 1:47:33 | 21'22" | +55:57 | ||
16. | Nelly VAN OOST | NED | KOVZ | 2:01:31 | 24'09" | +1:09:55 | ||
NCL | Greta MOLS | BEL | hamok | |||||
Top | ||||||||
D55 4790m (9) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
1. | Leen WOUTERS | BEL | Omega | 52:15 | 10'54" | |||
2. | Els PUT | BEL | Omega | 55:09 | 11'30" | +2:54 | ||
3. | Françoise RENARD | BEL | C.O. Liège | 1:06:00 | 13'46" | +13:45 | ||
4. | Marina DRIESEN | BEL | Omega | 1:13:34 | 15'21" | +21:19 | ||
5. | Alison SAUNDERS | GBR | Hertfordshire O.C. | 1:14:42 | 15'35" | +22:27 | ||
6. | Alexandra BAES | BEL | TROL | 1:16:39 | 16'00" | +24:24 | ||
7. | Bernadette GOVAERTS | BEL | ASUB | 1:16:58 | 16'04" | +24:43 | ||
8. | Julia WILKINSON | GBR | Harlequins O.C. | 1:46:23 | 22'12" | +54:08 | ||
9. | Myriam BRUYNINCKX | BEL | hamok | 1:50:23 | 23'02" | +58:08 | ||
Top | ||||||||
D60 3870m (13) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
1. | Janet ROSEN | GBR | Hertfordshire O.C. | 52:59 | 13'41" | |||
2. | Lea SWINNEN | BEL | Omega | 54:36 | 14'06" | +1:37 | ||
3. | Simonne SILVI | BEL | K.O.L. | 55:05 | 14'14" | +2:06 | ||
4. | Stella LEWSLEY | GBR | Borderliners | 58:18 | 15'03" | +5:19 | ||
5. | Julienne VANREUSEL | BEL | hamok | 1:05:12 | 16'50" | +12:13 | ||
6. | Jacky EMBREY | GBR | Deeside O.C. | 1:05:42 | 16'58" | +12:43 | ||
7. | Helen BAXTER | IRL | Lagan Valley Orienteers | 1:05:44 | 16'59" | +12:45 | ||
8. | Lily-Anne COLE | BEL | TROL | 1:09:48 | 18'02" | +16:49 | ||
9. | Kornelia MOCK | GER | TSC Eintracht Dortmund 48/95 | 1:13:16 | 18'55" | +20:17 | ||
10. | Marie QUISTHOUDT | BEL | Omega | 1:14:39 | 19'17" | +21:40 | ||
11. | Marie-Christine METTEN | BEL | K.O.L. | 1:27:07 | 22'30" | +34:08 | ||
12. | Monika HERBRAND | GER | Ski Cub Duisburg | 1:43:55 | 26'51" | +50:56 | ||
NCL | Alexandra WANNER | GER | OLG Siegerland | |||||
Top | ||||||||
D65 2990m (15) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
1. | Lisette EYKMANS | BEL | K.O.L. | 36:58 | 12'21" | |||
2. | Odette MORET | BEL | K.O.L. | 39:53 | 13'20" | +2:55 | ||
3. | Judy JOHNSON | GBR | SYO | 42:20 | 14'09" | +5:22 | ||
4. | Christa ZWIKKER | NED | TROL | 47:21 | 15'50" | +10:23 | ||
5. | Monica ROELING | NED | KOVZ | 51:44 | 17'18" | +14:46 | ||
6. | Paulette BLOMMEN | BEL | Omega | 53:19 | 17'49" | +16:21 | ||
7. | Maria HENDRICKX | BEL | Omega | 53:49 | 17'59" | +16:51 | ||
8. | Carol SANDS | GBR | BOK Wanderers | 58:09 | 19'26" | +21:11 | ||
9. | Lieve GEENS | BEL | TROL | 1:00:21 | 20'11" | +23:23 | ||
10. | Elisabeth VLIEGEN | BEL | N.S.V. Amel | 1:00:28 | 20'13" | +23:30 | ||
11. | Jacqueline MOREAU-SCUVEE | BEL | C.O. Liège | 1:05:47 | 22'00" | +28:49 | ||
12. | Lia DE KERF | BEL | TROL | 1:08:09 | 22'47" | +31:11 | ||
13. | Janet TODD | GBR | LondonOrienteeringklubb | 1:16:55 | 25'43" | +39:57 | ||
14. | Lieve FEYS | BEL | Omega | 1:17:35 | 25'56" | +40:37 | ||
NCL | Annie ROMBOUT | NED | TROL | |||||
Top | ||||||||
D70 2990m (2) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
1. | Danielle NOLENS | BEL | hamok | 52:46 | 17'38" | |||
2. | Gilberte MARIEN | BEL | K.O.L. | 1:04:40 | 21'37" | +11:54 | ||
Top | ||||||||
H-10 2380m (2) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
1. | Wout BOECKX | BEL | Omega | 24:11 | 10'09" | |||
2. | Thor WOLLES | BEL | hamok | 38:01 | 15'58" | +13:50 | ||
Top | ||||||||
H10B 2380m (6) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
1. | Daan COOLS | BEL | TROL | 26:53 | 11'17" | |||
2. | Kobe DEFERM | BEL | hamok | 28:38 | 12'01" | +1:45 | ||
3. | Mees SWINKELS | NED | KOVZ | 31:22 | 13'10" | +4:29 | ||
4. | Iep SWINKELS | NED | KOVZ | 31:35 | 13'16" | +4:42 | ||
5. | Rik VERHAEGEN | BEL | Omega | 38:46 | 16'17" | +11:53 | ||
6. | Max VAN PUYMBROECK | BEL | Omega | 38:56 | 16'21" | +12:03 | ||
Top | ||||||||
H-12 2520m (6) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
1. | Mats DE SMUL | BEL | Omega | 19:30 | 7'44" | |||
2. | Rube ELSEN | BEL | Omega | 24:20 | 9'39" | +4:50 | ||
3. | Odin GROENEVELD | NED | The Hague Orienteering runners | 27:06 | 10'45" | +7:36 | ||
4. | Torben AERDEN | BEL | K.O.L. | 33:18 | 13'12" | +13:48 | ||
5. | Gauthier SILLIEN | BEL | C.O. Pégase | 34:00 | 13'29" | +14:30 | ||
6. | Nathan SILLIEN | BEL | C.O. Pégase | 40:46 | 16'10" | +21:16 | ||
Top | ||||||||
H-14 4790m (5) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
1. | Anton KNOLL | GER | Bielefelder TG | 39:23 | 8'13" | |||
2. | Jorn KENNIS | BEL | K.O.L. | 44:50 | 9'21" | +5:27 | ||
3. | Joris SMET | BEL | TROL | 53:34 | 11'10" | +14:11 | ||
4. | Tijs VAN MIERLO | BEL | Omega | 1:21:04 | 16'55" | +41:41 | ||
5. | Robin LAMBE | GBR | Harlequins O.C. | 2:28:28 | 30'59" | +1:49:05 | ||
Top | ||||||||
H-16 5700m (5) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
1. | Liam THIELS | BEL | Omega | 36:43 | 6'26" | |||
2. | Antoine MATTART | BEL | Hermathenae | 41:45 | 7'19" | +5:02 | ||
3. | Lasse TAILLIEU | BEL | K.O.L. | 43:06 | 7'33" | +6:23 | ||
4. | Jonas JANSEN | BEL | Omega | 52:09 | 9'08" | +15:26 | ||
5. | Joppe VAN MIERLO | BEL | Omega | 56:02 | 9'49" | +19:19 | ||
Top | ||||||||
H-18 7510m (2) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
1. | Guillaume EYEN | BEL | C.O. Liège | 1:04:38 | 8'36" | |||
2. | Tibo GILLET | BEL | Omega | 1:11:57 | 9'34" | +7:19 | ||
Top | ||||||||
HE 10390m (15) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
1. | Evert LEEUWS | BEL | Omega | 56:36 | 5'26" | |||
2. | Thomas VAN DER KLEIJ | BEL | hamok | 1:02:24 | 6'00" | +5:48 | ||
3. | Jeroen HOEKX | BEL | hamok | 1:03:13 | 6'05" | +6:37 | ||
4. | François VAN DER OUDERAA | BEL | ASUB | 1:03:38 | 6'07" | +7:02 | ||
5. | Joost TALLOEN | BEL | Omega | 1:04:35 | 6'12" | +7:59 | ||
6. | Dries VAN DER KLEIJ | BEL | hamok | 1:09:36 | 6'41" | +13:00 | ||
7. | Wannes HENDRICKX | BEL | K.O.L. | 1:12:46 | 7'00" | +16:10 | ||
8. | Winston FRANSSEN | BEL | TROL | 1:20:35 | 7'45" | +23:59 | ||
9. | Holger KOHR | GER | OLG SAAR | 1:20:54 | 7'47" | +24:18 | ||
10. | Victor MELLEBEEK | BEL | hamok | 1:24:47 | 8'09" | +28:11 | ||
11. | Philippe CREFCOEUR | BEL | Altaïr C.O. | 1:30:09 | 8'40" | +33:33 | ||
12. | Tom GEYPEN | BEL | Omega | 1:33:39 | 9'00" | +37:03 | ||
13. | Hans TALLOEN | BEL | Omega | 1:51:52 | 10'46" | +55:16 | ||
14. | Bert MARIEN | BEL | K.O.L. | 2:08:56 | 12'24" | +1:12:20 | ||
NCL | Desmond FRANSSEN | BEL | TROL | |||||
Top | ||||||||
H21 8770m (4) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
1. | Bruno DE LAT | BEL | K.O.L. | 1:11:13 | 8'07" | |||
2. | James WILKINSON | GBR | Harlequins O.C. | 1:30:58 | 10'22" | +19:45 | ||
3. | Sebastian GRUNAU | GER | DJK Adler 07 Bottrop | 1:40:29 | 11'27" | +29:16 | ||
4. | Sonny WESSELS | NED | ARGUS | 2:03:18 | 14'03" | +52:05 | ||
Top | ||||||||
HB 6920m (4) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
1. | Tino NIJST | BEL | Omega | 1:11:39 | 10'21" | |||
2. | Steven TIESTERS | BEL | Omega | 1:27:06 | 12'35" | +15:27 | ||
3. | Frank AERDEN | BEL | K.O.L. | 1:30:15 | 13'02" | +18:36 | ||
4. | Bert MERTENS | BEL | Borasca | 1:59:11 | 17'13" | +47:32 | ||
Top | ||||||||
H35 8770m (12) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
1. | Jeroen VAN DER KLEIJ | BEL | hamok | 1:00:56 | 6'56" | |||
2. | Garnt SWINKELS | NED | KOVZ | 1:02:15 | 7'05" | +1:19 | ||
3. | Saulius JANONIS | LTU | Dainava OK | 1:08:08 | 7'46" | +7:12 | ||
4. | Dan COPE | GBR | SARUM | 1:15:22 | 8'35" | +14:26 | ||
5. | Ronald SOMERS | NED | K.O.L. | 1:16:30 | 8'43" | +15:34 | ||
6. | Wouter TALLOEN | BEL | Omega | 1:17:53 | 8'52" | +16:57 | ||
7. | Wim BRIES | BEL | K.O.L. | 1:22:32 | 9'24" | +21:36 | ||
8. | Sebastian PIOTROWSKI | NED | KOVZ | 1:22:45 | 9'26" | +21:49 | ||
9. | Jasper ENGEL | NED | KOVZ | 1:27:08 | 9'56" | +26:12 | ||
10. | Wannes VAN HAM | BEL | hamok | 1:27:58 | 10'01" | +27:02 | ||
11. | Michael HEINFELDNER | GER | Hansa Simmerath | 1:43:47 | 11'50" | +42:51 | ||
NCL | Patrick CORRIGAN | USA | Rocky Mountain O.C. | |||||
Top | ||||||||
H40 8080m (16) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
1. | Nicolas SILLIEN | BEL | C.O. Pégase | 50:03 | 6'11" | |||
2. | Jan OEYEN | BEL | Omega | 50:36 | 6'15" | +0:33 | ||
3. | Thies KNOLL | GER | Bielefelder TG | 1:01:51 | 7'39" | +11:48 | ||
4. | Filiep DEBAERE | BEL | K.O.L. | 1:03:24 | 7'50" | +13:21 | ||
5. | Jan DELOBEL | BEL | Omega | 1:05:58 | 8'09" | +15:55 | ||
6. | Ronny TIMMERS | BEL | hamok | 1:09:37 | 8'36" | +19:34 | ||
7. | Stefaan SCHUTJES | BEL | hamok | 1:10:23 | 8'42" | +20:20 | ||
8. | Roel SMOLDERS | BEL | K.O.L. | 1:11:11 | 8'48" | +21:08 | ||
9. | Paul TODD | GBR | LondonOrienteeringklubb | 1:14:54 | 9'16" | +24:51 | ||
10. | Quentin GILLET | BEL | C.O. Liège | 1:16:13 | 9'25" | +26:10 | ||
11. | Tim DILEN | BEL | K.O.L. | 1:17:24 | 9'34" | +27:21 | ||
12. | Jeroen LIEFRINK | NED | Olifant | 1:20:18 | 9'56" | +30:15 | ||
13. | Pascal MYLLE | BEL | hamok | 1:21:24 | 10'04" | +31:21 | ||
14. | Kris WYNEN | BEL | K.O.L. | 1:36:37 | 11'57" | +46:34 | ||
15. | Kristof WOLLES | BEL | hamok | 1:38:13 | 12'09" | +48:10 | ||
NCL | Ruud VAN GORP | NED | Olifant | |||||
Top | ||||||||
H45 7510m (18) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
1. | Olaf BINSCH | NED | The Hague Orienteering runners | 56:33 | 7'31" | |||
2. | Wim VERVOORT | BEL | TROL | 58:09 | 7'44" | +1:36 | ||
3. | Eric MATTART | BEL | Hermathenae | 1:00:51 | 8'06" | +4:18 | ||
4. | Gunther DEFERME | BEL | hamok | 1:02:23 | 8'18" | +5:50 | ||
5. | Roland VAN LOON | NED | KOVZ | 1:03:59 | 8'31" | +7:26 | ||
6. | Gerald SOUWEINE | BEL | ASUB | 1:04:37 | 8'36" | +8:04 | ||
7. | Stefan THIELS | BEL | Omega | 1:08:48 | 9'09" | +12:15 | ||
8. | Kurt SMET | BEL | TROL | 1:09:10 | 9'12" | +12:37 | ||
9. | Filip KENNIS | BEL | hamok | 1:09:24 | 9'14" | +12:51 | ||
10. | Jorran VAN DER HEIJDEN | NED | TROL | 1:13:39 | 9'48" | +17:06 | ||
11. | Roman ELSEN | BEL | Omega | 1:16:15 | 10'09" | +19:42 | ||
12. | Olivier DE SMUL | BEL | Omega | 1:16:48 | 10'13" | +20:15 | ||
13. | Marco JACOBS | BEL | Borasca | 1:17:07 | 10'16" | +20:34 | ||
14. | Donald VAN BOVEN | BEL | TROL | 1:21:31 | 10'51" | +24:58 | ||
15. | Yves GOMREE | BEL | Hainaut O.C. | 1:23:50 | 11'09" | +27:17 | ||
16. | Mark STEENSSENS | BEL | Balise 10 | 1:32:13 | 12'16" | +35:40 | ||
17. | Tom GEYS | BEL | K.O.L. | 1:38:00 | 13'02" | +41:27 | ||
18. | Jean-Marc GILLET | BEL | Omega | 1:41:27 | 13'30" | +44:54 | ||
Top | ||||||||
H50 6920m (16) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
1. | Martin NOLTE | GER | O.L.V. Eifel | 54:13 | 7'50" | |||
2. | Guy TIREZ | BEL | C.O.Colmar | 58:45 | 8'29" | +4:32 | ||
3. | Noël NIJSTEN | BEL | Borasca | 59:11 | 8'33" | +4:58 | ||
4. | Erik VAN DYCK | BEL | TROL | 1:05:36 | 9'28" | +11:23 | ||
5. | Patrick VANHAEREN | BEL | K.O.L. | 1:06:22 | 9'35" | +12:09 | ||
6. | Rudi AERTS | BEL | Omega | 1:07:19 | 9'43" | +13:06 | ||
7. | Jean François LOTERIE | FRA | Tous Azimuts Douai | 1:10:11 | 10'08" | +15:58 | ||
8. | Espen Fyhn NILSEN | NOR | Stavanger Orienteringsklubb | 1:12:19 | 10'27" | +18:06 | ||
9. | Richard ROBINSON | BEL | ASUB | 1:13:45 | 10'39" | +19:32 | ||
10. | Steven JOCHEMS | NED | KOVZ | 1:15:46 | 10'56" | +21:33 | ||
11. | Tom KREKELS | BEL | TROL | 1:19:24 | 11'28" | +25:11 | ||
12. | Patrick KORSTJENS | BEL | K.O.L. | 1:21:15 | 11'44" | +27:02 | ||
13. | Pim VAN DER WIJK | NED | Olifant | 1:29:16 | 12'53" | +35:03 | ||
14. | Stefan KÖNIG | GER | OLG Ortenau | 1:30:50 | 13'07" | +36:37 | ||
15. | Jan BOUWMAN | GER | Kölner O Team | 1:45:25 | 15'14" | +51:12 | ||
16. | Jon DARLEY | GBR | Guilford orienteers | 1:48:43 | 15'42" | +54:30 | ||
Top | ||||||||
H55 5700m (24) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
1. | Christian STOFFELS | BEL | Balise 10 | 41:23 | 7'15" | |||
2. | Dirk DEIJGERS | BEL | hamok | 41:30 | 7'16" | +0:07 | ||
3. | Jon HOLLINGDALE | GBR | Moravian | 42:28 | 7'27" | +1:05 | ||
4. | Bart VAN DE MOORTEL | BEL | Omega | 44:38 | 7'49" | +3:15 | ||
5. | Thomas REINITZ | GER | TSC Eintracht Dortmund 48/95 | 48:20 | 8'28" | +6:57 | ||
6. | Freddy HENKES | BEL | O.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC | 48:28 | 8'30" | +7:05 | ||
7. | François JACOBS | BEL | Omega | 49:19 | 8'39" | +7:56 | ||
8. | Per FORSBERG | SWE | KOVZ | 54:47 | 9'36" | +13:24 | ||
9. | Nikolaj WANNER | GER | OLG Siegerland | 56:40 | 9'56" | +15:17 | ||
10. | David HUNT | GBR | Bristol Harbourside | 1:03:09 | 11'04" | +21:46 | ||
11. | Jan TOELEN | BEL | K.O.L. | 1:04:21 | 11'17" | +22:58 | ||
12. | David SAUNDERS | GBR | Hertfordshire O.C. | 1:04:36 | 11'19" | +23:13 | ||
13. | Peter VANDE LOOCK | BEL | K.O.L. | 1:04:42 | 11'21" | +23:19 | ||
14. | Patrick BLEYEN | BEL | hamok | 1:13:19 | 12'51" | +31:56 | ||
15. | Ivan HEYNINCK | BEL | hamok | 1:14:58 | 13'09" | +33:35 | ||
16. | Philippe DOFFIGNY | BEL | Balise 10 | 1:21:50 | 14'21" | +40:27 | ||
17. | Didier DARIMONT | BEL | ASUB | 1:23:42 | 14'41" | +42:19 | ||
18. | Marc TALLOEN | BEL | Omega | 1:23:44 | 14'41" | +42:21 | ||
19. | Jan DE SOETE | BEL | TROL | 1:37:03 | 17'01" | +55:40 | ||
NCL | Wiet LAENEN | BEL | TROL | |||||
NCL | Luc MELIS | BEL | hamok | |||||
NCL | Pascal LEGERE | FRA | VALMO | |||||
NCL | Jan THEYS | BEL | Omega | |||||
NCL | Marc CLAES | BEL | hamok | |||||
Top | ||||||||
H60 5030m (27) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
1. | John EMBREY | GBR | Deeside O.C. | 38:36 | 7'40" | |||
2. | Patrick WALLAERT | BEL | Omega | 43:02 | 8'33" | +4:26 | ||
3. | Andre AERTS | BEL | hamok | 45:08 | 8'58" | +6:32 | ||
4. | Jackie VANDIJCK | BEL | K.O.L. | 46:37 | 9'16" | +8:01 | ||
5. | Wim HOEKX | BEL | hamok | 47:34 | 9'27" | +8:58 | ||
6. | Ferdinand GEBOERS | BEL | K.O.L. | 52:09 | 10'22" | +13:33 | ||
7. | Etienne DE WIT | BEL | K.O.L. | 52:31 | 10'26" | +13:55 | ||
8. | Uwe KRAUSBAUER | GER | O.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC | 53:42 | 10'40" | +15:06 | ||
9. | Andy LEWSLEY | GBR | Borderliners | 53:50 | 10'42" | +15:14 | ||
10. | Roger BOCKX | BEL | K.O.L. | 54:41 | 10'52" | +16:05 | ||
11. | Marc BRIERS | BEL | K.O.L. | 58:02 | 11'32" | +19:26 | ||
12. | Hermann WOLLGARTEN | GER | Hansa Simmerath | 58:44 | 11'40" | +20:08 | ||
13. | Helmut WOLLGARTEN | GER | Hansa Simmerath | 59:45 | 11'52" | +21:09 | ||
14. | Christian BOTTEMER | FRA | C.O. Strasbourg Europe | 1:01:00 | 12'07" | +22:24 | ||
15. | Adrian JÜNI | SUI | OLG Hondrich | 1:04:40 | 12'51" | +26:04 | ||
16. | Philippe LELOUP | FRA | ASMBCO | 1:05:45 | 13'04" | +27:09 | ||
17. | Peter KAESER | SUI | Bussola Ok | 1:05:50 | 13'05" | +27:14 | ||
18. | Albert VAN CANEGHEM | BEL | K.O.L. | 1:06:30 | 13'13" | +27:54 | ||
19. | William NICQUE | BEL | TROL | 1:07:28 | 13'24" | +28:52 | ||
20. | Julien VAN BOSCH | BEL | TROL | 1:07:31 | 13'25" | +28:55 | ||
21. | Chris ADDIERS | BEL | Omega | 1:15:43 | 15'03" | +37:07 | ||
22. | Uwe BÜRGER | GER | TSC Eintracht Dortmund 48/95 | 1:23:27 | 16'35" | +44:51 | ||
23. | Paul BOLSENS | BEL | TROL | 1:23:52 | 16'40" | +45:16 | ||
24. | Jacques HOFMANS | BEL | ASUB | 1:30:38 | 18'01" | +52:02 | ||
25. | Léonard THIENPONDT | BEL | ASUB | 1:31:43 | 18'14" | +53:07 | ||
26. | Mike WILKINSON | GBR | Harlequins O.C. | 1:33:02 | 18'29" | +54:26 | ||
27. | Willy NICASI | BEL | K.O.L. | 1:36:05 | 19'06" | +57:29 | ||
Top | ||||||||
H65 4790m (25) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
1. | Jean-Pierre KELLENS | BEL | K.O.L. | 46:27 | 9'41" | |||
2. | Klaus HELD | BEL | O.L.V. Eifel | 47:05 | 9'49" | +0:38 | ||
3. | Rogier VANAKEN | BEL | Omega | 47:06 | 9'49" | +0:39 | ||
4. | Tim SANDS | GBR | BOK Wanderers | 49:28 | 10'19" | +3:01 | ||
5. | Servais HICK | BEL | C.O. Liège | 51:41 | 10'47" | +5:14 | ||
6. | Ivo TIMMERMANS | BEL | K.O.L. | 52:37 | 10'59" | +6:10 | ||
7. | Rudy CANTRE | BEL | K.O.L. | 54:20 | 11'20" | +7:53 | ||
8. | Jean BREDO | BEL | O.L.V. Eifel | 54:57 | 11'28" | +8:30 | ||
9. | Dominique SCHUTJES | BEL | hamok | 55:20 | 11'33" | +8:53 | ||
10. | Heinrich GÖTTE | GER | OLF Mainz | 55:56 | 11'40" | +9:29 | ||
11. | Anton BUYTAERT | BEL | Omega | 56:53 | 11'52" | +10:26 | ||
12. | Frans WENS | BEL | TROL | 58:17 | 12'10" | +11:50 | ||
13. | Philippe PARIZEL | BEL | Balise 10 | 1:02:08 | 12'58" | +15:41 | ||
14. | Guido CEUNEN | BEL | hamok | 1:03:53 | 13'20" | +17:26 | ||
15. | Marc CEULEMANS | BEL | TROL | 1:04:30 | 13'27" | +18:03 | ||
16. | Eddie DESMEDT | BEL | TROL | 1:09:32 | 14'30" | +23:05 | ||
17. | Eddie DE KERF | NED | TROL | 1:12:13 | 15'04" | +25:46 | ||
18. | Ernest PELTIER | BEL | O.L.V. Eifel | 1:13:38 | 15'22" | +27:11 | ||
19. | Philip BAXTER | IRL | Lagan Valley Orienteers | 1:15:08 | 15'41" | +28:41 | ||
20. | Robert SCUVEE | BEL | C.O. Liège | 1:17:20 | 16'08" | +30:53 | ||
21. | Luc TALLOEN | BEL | Omega | 1:23:46 | 17'29" | +37:19 | ||
22. | Graham TODD | GBR | LondonOrienteeringklubb | 1:24:55 | 17'43" | +38:28 | ||
23. | Fernand SCHEELEN | BEL | hamok | 1:30:24 | 18'52" | +43:57 | ||
24. | Jef VANHOUT | BEL | K.O.L. | 1:33:02 | 19'25" | +46:35 | ||
25. | Georges BARBIER | BEL | ASUB | 1:52:26 | 23'28" | +1:05:59 | ||
Top | ||||||||
H70 3870m (18) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
1. | Freddy SILLIEN | BEL | C.O. Pégase | 36:56 | 9'32" | |||
2. | Georges DEFERME | BEL | hamok | 41:50 | 10'48" | +4:54 | ||
3. | Georges VONCK | BEL | TROL | 43:11 | 11'09" | +6:15 | ||
4. | Dirk ZWIKKER | NED | TROL | 47:31 | 12'16" | +10:35 | ||
5. | Georges TIMMERMANS | BEL | K.O.L. | 48:29 | 12'31" | +11:33 | ||
6. | Jos THYS | BEL | hamok | 51:39 | 13'20" | +14:43 | ||
7. | Vic VANDERSTRAETEN | BEL | hamok | 55:07 | 14'14" | +18:11 | ||
8. | Mike IN 'T GROEN | NED | KOVZ | 56:16 | 14'32" | +19:20 | ||
9. | Hubert GEUDENS | BEL | K.O.L. | 56:55 | 14'42" | +19:59 | ||
10. | Marcel OEYEN | BEL | hamok | 57:05 | 14'45" | +20:09 | ||
11. | Jacques FLAMENT | BEL | ASUB | 58:55 | 15'13" | +21:59 | ||
12. | Mark VAN BRUGGEN | BEL | TROL | 1:00:53 | 15'43" | +23:57 | ||
13. | Jean BAISIPONT | BEL | C.O. Liège | 1:05:36 | 16'57" | +28:40 | ||
14. | André VLIEGEN | BEL | O.L.V. Eifel | 1:08:52 | 17'47" | +31:56 | ||
15. | Ruud SCHONEWILLE | NED | Borasca | 1:09:42 | 18'00" | +32:46 | ||
16. | Jörg HERBRAND | GER | Ski Cub Duisburg | 1:13:37 | 19'01" | +36:41 | ||
17. | Jos BYLEMANS | BEL | K.O.L. | 1:14:02 | 19'07" | +37:06 | ||
18. | Oswald VAN BOCKSTAL | BEL | TROL | 1:15:58 | 19'37" | +39:02 | ||
Top | ||||||||
H75 2990m (7) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
1. | Phil MELLEBEEK | BEL | hamok | 38:24 | 12'50" | |||
2. | Jean OOMS | BEL | hamok | 39:43 | 13'16" | +1:19 | ||
3. | Gerrit KRAUSE | GER | SV bayer Wuppertal | 41:47 | 13'58" | +3:23 | ||
4. | Claus Peter RATHJE | GER | TGM Budenheim | 1:00:33 | 20'15" | +22:09 | ||
5. | Jean-Pierre VAN DER CRUYS | BEL | ASUB | 1:11:24 | 23'52" | +33:00 | ||
6. | Alfons BOSCH | BEL | TROL | 1:14:37 | 24'57" | +36:13 | ||
NCL | Chris NEYENS | BEL | K.O.L. | |||||
Top | ||||||||
H80 2990m (5) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
1. | Michel OOMS | BEL | Omega | 38:18 | 12'48" | |||
2. | Georges CEUNEN | BEL | K.O.L. | 59:15 | 19'48" | +20:57 | ||
3. | Adrianus DE RIJK | BEL | K.O.L. | 1:03:44 | 21'18" | +25:26 | ||
NCL | Frans VAN DE MOORTEL | BEL | Omega | |||||
NCL | Jan VAN HEES | BEL | K.O.L. | |||||
Top |